Background-image
Sponsors
Team Records

Sonoma Sea Dragons Swim Team Records

Short Course Records

 

8 and Under Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

8 and Under Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

 

Sierra Pine                13          14.88      

Sierra Pine                 13          32.47      

Britany Cramer         96          1:14.08   

Erin Stenvers             87          18.34      

Brittany Cramer        96          38.93      

Erin Stenvers             87          20.23      

Sierra Pine                 13          44.87      

Brittany Cramer        96          17.10                 

Brittany Cramer        96          38.38                 

Erin Stenvers             87          1:25.37   

 

 

25 Free

50 Free

100 Free

25 Back

50 Back

25 Breast

50 Breast

25 Fly

50 Fly

100 IM

 

Bryan Kreuzberger    88          15.07

Bryan Kreuzberger    88          35.77

Brad Haley                92          1:20.92

Brad Haley                92          19.28

Bryan Kreuzberger    88          42.03

Brian Nagel               95          20.49

Ethan Obbagy           14          44.71

Kevin Kumar              96          18.22

Kevin Kumar              96          44.64

Jack Tucker                93          1:33.61

 

 

 

9-10 Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

9-10 Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Sierra Pine                 15          28.28

Sierra Pine                 15         1:03.92

Sierra Pine                 15          2:22.72

Glorianna Ring        15         6:14.64

Brittany Cramer        98          34.23

Sierra Pine                 15          1:13.77

Valerie Haugen         93          36.98

Valerie Haugen         93          1:21.50

Glorianna Ring          15          32.74

Glorianna Ring          15         1:13.94

Erin Stenvers             89          1:12.58

Glorianna Ring          15          2:43.38

 

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

500 Free

50 Back

100 Back

50 Breast

100 Breast

50 Fly

100 Fly

100 IM

200 IM

400 IM

 

Bryan Kreuzberger    90         29.20

Greyson McCaw        15         1:04.88

Greyson McCaw        15         2:14.62

Greyson McCaw        15         6:05.11

Greyson McCaw        15         34.09

Greyson McCaw        14         1:13.70

Bryan Kreuzberger    90          40.15

Ethan Obbagy           15          1:28.99

Jeff Smith                   89            33.63

Kevin Kumar              98          1:18.13

Greyson McCaw       15          1:14.56

Greyson McCaw        15          2:42.95

Greyson McCaw        15         5:42.79

     

 

 

 

 

11-12 Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

11-12 Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Sierra Pine                 17          26.20

Valerie Haugen         95          55.95

Valerie Haugen         95          1:58.20

Valerie Haugen         95          5:24.01

Sierra Pine                 17           30.74

Sierra Pine                 17          1:08.37

Valerie Haugen         95          33.47

Valerie Haugen         95          1:12.53

Sierra Pine                16           30.48

Glorianna Ring          17        1:06.24

Valerie Haugen          95         1:07.37

Valerie Haugen          95         2:25.92

Glorianna Ring        17        5:06.76

 

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

500 Free

50 Back

100 Back

50 Breast

100 Breast

50 Fly

100 fly

100 IM

200 IM

400 IM

 

Jeff Smith                   91        25.85

Jeff Smith                   91        56.82

Greyson McCaw        17        2:04.92

Greyson McCaw        17       5:31.79

Bryan Kreuzberger    92        30.31

Greyson McCaw        17        1:05.67

Lewis Cook                 91         34.78

Raul Garcia                 85         1:17.81

Lewis Cook                 91          29.26

 Dominic Tomassi      13           1:06.79

Bryan Kreuzberger    92          1:06.15

Bryan Kreuzberger    92          2:26.07

 

 

     

 

13-14 Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

13-14 Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Vallerie Haugen        97          25.11

Vallerie Haugen        97          53.91

Vallerie Haugen        96          1:55.67

Vallerie Haugen        96          5:10.49

Vallerie Haugen        96          10:47.53

Mary Thomas            97          18:16.48

Vanessa Sallee         97          1:01.76

Vanessa Sallee         97          2:14.57

Vanessa Sallee         97          1:08.98

Vanessa Sallee         96          2:29.05

Mary Thomas            97          1:00.75

Mary Thomas            97          2:14.10

Vanessa Sallee         97          2:12.89

Mary Thomas            97          4:40.42

 

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

500 Free

1000 Free

1650 Free

100 Back

200 Back

100 Breast

200 Breast

100 Fly

200 Fly

200 IM

400 IM

 

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        22.52

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        49.49

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        1:47.51

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        5:01.33

Bryan Kreuzeberger    94        10:38.64

Holland Gilmore         98        18:23.23

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        55.35

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        2:01.91

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        1:05.78

Lewis Cook                  93        2:28.46

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        53.87

Bryan Kreuzberger      93        2:17.92

Bryan Kreuzberger      94        2:00.30

Casey Hague               95        4:32.11

 

 

Senior Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

Senior Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Adriana Westerbeke 98          24.67

Hannah Ryan            99          52.41

Hannah Ryan            99          1:52.65

Erin Thomas              99          4:59.64

Erin Thomas              99          10:17.10

Erin Thomas              99          17:08.04

Erin Thomas              98          1:01.68

Vanessa Sallee         98          2:12.16

Erin Stenvers             96          1:06.03

Erin Stenvers             96          2:26.78

Mary Thomas            99          58.30

Mary Thomas            99          2:04.10

Mary Thomas            99          2:08.16

Mary Thomas            99          4:32.54

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

500 Free

1000 Free

1650 Free

100 Back

200 Back

100 Breast

200 Breast

100 Fly

200 Fly

200 IM

400 IM

 

Bryan Kreuzberger      97        21.30

Scott Von Schoff         97        46.23

Scott Von Schoff         97        1:41.97

Scott Von Schoff         97        4:44.06

Bryan Kreuzberger      97        9:56.39

Scott Von Schoff         96        17:19.97

Scott Von Schoff         97        51.49

Scott Von Schoff         97        1:50.76

Pete Brown                 95        1:01.18

Pete Brown                 95        2:15.91

Bryan Kreuzberger      96        52.40

Will Martin                 97        2:03.31

Bryan Kreuzberger      97        1:55.53

Bryan Kreuzberger      96        4:09.50

 

Sonoma Sea Dragons Team Records

Long Course Meters

 

8 and Under Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

8 and Under Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

 

Erin Stenvers             87          38.82      

Barbie Duncan          92          1:31.80

Erin Stenvers             87          46.20

Erin Stenvers             87          50.57

Erin Stenvers             87          46.66

                 

 

50 Free

100 Free

50 Back

50 Breast

50 Fly

 

 

Brad Haley                92          39.15

Brad Haley                92          1:26.78

Brad Haley                92          46.77

Ethan Obbagy           14          55.18

Kevin Kumar              96          48.72

 

 

 

9-10 Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

9-10 Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Erin Stenvers             89          31.46

Erin Stenvers             89          1:10.19

Erin Stenvers             89          2:35.61

Erin Stenvers             89          38.68

Erin Stenvers             89          1:25.95

Erin Stenvers             89          41.36

Erin Stenvers             89          1:33.35

Brittany Cramer        97          37.25

Brittany Cramer        97          1:30.92

Erin Stenvers            89          3:02.72 

 

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

50 Back

100 Back

50 Breast

100 Breast

50 Fly

100 Fly

200 IM

 

Jeff Smith                  89          32.85

Greyson McCaw       15          1:12.75

Greyson McCaw       15          2:37.19

Jeff Smith                   89          37.06

Greyson McCaw        14          1:24.65

Greyson McCaw       15          47.14

Ethan Obbagy           15          1:41.30

Kevin Kumar              98          39.42

Kevin Kumar              98          1:30.14

Kevin Kumar              98          3:13.50

 

     

 

 

11-12 Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

11-12 Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Valerie Haugen         95          29.31

Valerie Haugen         95          1:04.09

Valerie Haugen         95          2:18.00

Valerie Haugen         95          4:54.41

Erin Stenvers             91          36.78

Erin Stenvers             91          1:17.91

Valerie Haugen         95          38.59

Valerie Haugen         95          1:22.55

Glorainna Ring          17          33.93

Glorainna Ring          17          1:17.20

Valerie Schapero      96          2:48.39

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

400 Free

50 Back

100 Back

50 Breast

100 Breast

50 Fly

100 Fly

200 IM

 

Jeff Smith                 91          28.50

Dominic Tomassi      13          1:04.69

Greyson McCaw       16          2:30.70

Greyson McCaw       16          5:13.39

Jeff Smith                 92          35.96

Bryan Kreuzberger    92          1:17.38

Andy Choy                 91          41.12

Holland Gilmore       95          1:37.51

Lewis Cook                91          33.15

Dominic Tomassi      13          1:16.50

Bryan Kreuzberger    92          2:53.65

 

 

 

 

 

13-14 Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

13-14 Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Vallerie Haugen        96          28.80

 Vallerie Haugen       96          1:01.96

Vallerie Haugen        96          2:11.48

Vallerie Haugen        96          4:45.00

Vallerie Haugen        96          9:33.62

Vallerie Haugen        96          18:31.46

Vanessa Sallee         97          1:12.17

Vanessa Sallee         97          2:27.26

Vanessa Sallee         97          1:19.11

Vanessa Sallee         97          2:47.55

Mary Thomas            96          1:10.76

Mary Thomas            96          2:36.11

Vanessa Sallee         97          2:27.40

Mary Thomas            97          5:14.62

 

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

400 Free

800 Free

1500 Free

100 Back

200 Back

100 Breast

200 Breast

100 Fly

200 Fly

200 IM

400 IM

 

Jeff Smith                   93        26.05

Jeff Smith                   93        59.30

Jeff Smith                   93        2:19.38

Allan Kelly                   94        5:02.37

Holland Gilmore         96        10:57.04

Holland Gilmore         97        20:12.87

Bryan Kreuzberger      93        1:06.59

Bryan Kreuzberger      93        2:31.21

Lewis Cook                  93        1:17.82

Lewis Cook                  93        2:58.79

Bryan Kreuzberger      93        1:07.97

Bryan Kreuzberger      93        2:37.97

Bryan Kreuzberger      93        2:33.21

Bryan Kreuzberger      93        5:37.00

 

 

 

Senior Girls

          Swimmer      Year     Time

EVENT

Senior Boys

 Swimmer      Year     Time

                 

Adriana Westerbeke 97          28.38

Hannah Ryan            99          1:00.36

Erin Thomas              98          2:09.72

Erin Thomas              98          4:30.04

Erin Thomas              98          9:22.23

Erin Thomas              99          17:45.68

Erin Thomas              98          1:11.41

Vanessa Sallee         98          2:27.26

Erin Stenvers             94          1:18.15

Vanessa Sallee         97          2:47.55

Mary Thomas            98          1:05.79

Mary Thomas            99          2:23.58

Vanessa Sallee         97          2:27.40

Mary Thomas            98          5:13.03

 

 

50 Free

100 Free

200 Free

400 Free

800 Free

1500 Free

100 Back

200 Back

100 Breast

200 Breast

100 Fly

200 Fly

200 IM

400 IM

 

Bryan Kreuzberger      96        24.36

Bryan Kreuzberger      97        53.08

Scott Von Schoff         97        1:55.69

Scott Von Schoff         96        4:17.00

Holland Gilmore         99        9:38.39

Will Martin                 97        18:22.20

Scott Von Schoff         97        1:00.17

Scott Von Schoff         96        2:10.63

Lewis Cook                  93        1:17.82

Bryan Kreuzberger      97        2:48.12

Scott Von Schoff         96        1:01.06

Will Martin                 96        2:21.01

Bryan Kreuzberger      96        2:15.20

Bryan Kreuzberger      95        5:15.11