Partners
Illinois+Swimming
Make+A+Splash
Speedo
Swim+Across+America
Sponsors
Meet Results

CWAC Meet Results

2017-18 Short Course Season

AG State - By Name  By Event

Sectional - By Name  By Event

SR State - By Name  By Event

Monster - By Name

Regionals - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Conference - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

8&Under Conference - By Name  By Event 

BR Ryall - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

TOPS - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Aloha - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Carmel - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Iguana - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Candy Cane - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Juniors - By Event

West - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Mustang - By Name  By Event  New Cuts  Scores

St. Charles - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Howloween - By Name  By Event

Intrasquad - By Name  By Event

2017 Long Course Season

Futures - By Name  By Event

Zones - By Name  By Event

AG State - By Name  By Event  Relays

Regional - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

SR State - By Name  By Event

Wheaton - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Conference - By Name  By Event

CWAC - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Midway - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Swim Pink - By Name  By Event  New Cuts  Time Trials  New Cuts Time Trials

Barrington - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Alligator - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

West - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Bullets - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Intrasquad - By Name  By Event

2016-17 Short Course Season

NCSA - By Event

AG State - By Name  By Event  Relays

Sectionals - By Name  By Event  Relays

SR State - By Name

Time Trial - By Name

Regional - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Conference - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

8&Under Conference - By Name  By Event  Relays

BR Ryall - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

TOPS - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

GTAC - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Carmel - By Name  By Event  New Cuts  Relays

Iguana Invite - By Name  By Event

Notre Dame - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Candy Cane - By Name  By Event  New Cuts  Overall

WEST - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

COHO - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

St. Charles - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Howloween - By Name  By Event  Relays  New Cuts

Intrasquad - By Name  By Event

2016 Long Course Season

Futures - By Name  By Event

Zones - By Name  By Event

SR State - By Name  By Event

AG State - By Name  By Event  Relays

Regionals - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Conference - By Name  By Event

CWAC - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Midway - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Patriot - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Barrington - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Iowa - By Name  By Event  New Cuts  New Records

OLSA - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

West - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Intrasquad - By Name  By Event

2015-16 Short Course Season

Sectional - By Name  By Event  New Records  Relays

AG State - By Name  By Event  New Records  Relays

Time Trial - By Name

SR State - By Name  By Event

Regional - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Conference - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

8 &Under Conference - By Name  By Event  Relays

BR Ryall - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Polar - By Name  By Event

Carmel - By Name  By Event  New Cuts  Relays

Speedo - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Mid-Season - By Name  By Event  New Cuts  New Records

Midway - By Name  By Event  New Cuts New Records

St. Charles - By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Oak Lawn - By Name  By Event

Howlloween - By Name  By Event

Intrasquad - By Name

2015 Long Course Season

SR State - By Event  By Name  Relays  Time Trials

AG State - By Event  By Name  Relays  New Records

Conference - By Event  By Name

Sectional - By Event  By Name  Relays  Time Trials

Regional - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Fox Time Trial - By Name  New Cuts  Relays

Last Dance - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

COHO - By Event  By Name

Midway - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Purdue - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Wheaton - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Notre Dame - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Westmont - By Event  By Name  Relays  New Cuts

Intrasquad - By Event  By Name

2014-15 Short Course Season

NCSA Juniors - By Event  By Name

AG State - By Event  By Name  Relays  New Records

SR State - By Event  By Name  Relays  New Records

Time Trial - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Regional - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

Conference - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

8 & Under Conference - By Event  By Name  

Valentines - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

Polar Bear - By Event  By Name

Carmel - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

HWSA - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

Candy Cane - By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Wolfpack Winter - By Event  By Name

Westmont - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

Pentathlon - By Event  By Name  Rankings

St. Charles - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

Sprint Challenge - By Event  By Name

Joliet - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

Intrasquad - By Event  By Name

2014 Long Course Season

SR State - By Event  By Name  Relays

AG State - By Event  By Name  New Records  Relays

Conference - By Event  By Name

Sectional - By Event  By Name  New Records  Relays

Regional - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

COHO - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

Boilermaker - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

Lake Forest - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

Wheaton - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

Notre Dame - By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

Westmont - By Event  By Name  Relays  New Cuts  Full Results

Intrasquad - By Event  By Name

2013-14 Short Course Season

NSCA Juniors  By Name

AG State  By Event  By Name  Relays  New Records

SR State  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays

Time Trial  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Regional  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Conference  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

BR Ryall  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  New Records

TOPS  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

Carmel  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

HWSA  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Pentathlon  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Pentathlon Totals

Westmont  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays  New Records

Candy Cane  By Event  By Name

St. Charles  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

50 Freeze  By Event  By Name

Ghostly Gathering  By Event  By Name  Relays  New Cuts

Intrasquad  By Event  By Name

 

2013 Long Course Season

SR State  By Event  By Name  Time Trials

AG State  By Event  By Name  Relays  New Records

Conference  By Event  By Name

Sectionals  By Event  By Name

Regional  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

COHO  By Event   By Name  New Cuts

Fox TT  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Quad  By Event  By Name

TOPS  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays

Diversity Zone  By Event  By Name

Dr. Pepper  By Event  By Name  New Cuts  Relays

Bullets  By Event  By Name  New Cuts

Westmont  By Name  By Event  New Cuts  Relays

Intrasquad  By Name  By Event

2012-13 Short Course Season

NSCA JR Nationals  By Name  By Event

AG State  By Name  By Event  New Records

Senior State  By Name  By Event

Time Trial  By Name

Regional  By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Conference  By Name  By Event  New Cuts

BR Ryall    By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Schroeder  By Name  By Event  New Cuts

TOPS      By Name  By Event  New Cuts

HWSA     By Name  By Event  New Cuts

IMX           By Name  By Event  New Cuts  New Records

10&Under  By Name  By Event

Westmont   By Name  By Event  New Cuts  New Records

Candy Cane   By Name  By Event

50 Freeze   By Name  By Event

HWSA Dual  By Name  By Event

Joliet          By Name  By Event

Intrasquad  By Name  By Event

 

2012 Long Course Season

Zone  By Name

AG State  By Name  By Event  New Records

Conference  By Name  By Event

Regional  By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Sectional  By Name  By Event  New Records

St. Charles  By Name  By Event  New Cuts 1 / New Cuts 2

SR State  By Name  By Event

COHO     By Name  By Event  New Cuts  New Records

Wheaton  By Name  By Event  New Cuts  New Records

Mustang   By Name  By Event  New Cuts

Champs   By Name  By Event

Westmont  By Name  By Event

CSSC      By Name

 

2011-12 Short Course Season

AG State   By Name  By Event

SR State    By Name  By Event

Regional     By Name  By Event

Conference  By Name  By Event

BR Ryall    By Name  By Event

Mustang      By Name  By Event

Windy City   By Name  By Event

IMX            By Name  By Event

Westmont  By Name  By Event

Champs    By Name  By Event

50 Freeze  By Name  By Event

Joliet           By Name  By Event

Intrasquad  By Name  By Event

Tri-Meet      By Name  By Event

2011 Long Course Season

AG State      By Name  By Event

Conference  By Name  By Event

Sectional  By Name  By Event

Regional  By Name  By Event

SCST        By Name  By Event

COHO       By Name  By Event

Wheaton    By Name  By Event

Mundelein   By Name  By Event

CWAC        By Name  Meet Results by Age

Westmont  By Name  By Event

2010-11 Short Course Season

AG State     By Name  By Event

SR State     By Name  By Event

Time Trial   By Name

Regional     By Name  By Event

Conference  By Name  By Event

HWSA Dual  By Name  By Event

BR Ryall   By Name  By Event

Mustang   By Name  By Event

TOPS        By Name  By Event

HWSA        By Name  By Event

IMX           By Name  By Event

Westmont   By Name  By Event

GILLLS       By Name  By Event

50 Freeze    By Name  By Event

Joliet Jets    By Name  By Event

Tri-Meet       By Name  By Event

Intrasquad    By Name  By Event

2010 Long Course Season

Zones     By Name  By Event

AG State  By Name  By Event

Conf        By Name  By Event

Regional By Name  By Event

SR State  By Name  By Event

Coho       By Name   By Event

Midway    By Name  By Event

Wheaton  By Name  By Event

Joliet        By Name  By Event

Alligator    By Name  By Event