Background-image
Records


Dolphins Record Board

 

Girls Pool Records

Girls Team Records

 

Boys Pool Records

Boys Team Records

1:12.19

 

Erin Gemmell - C

2017

1:14.55

Lauren West

2017

12&U 100 IM

1:10.44

Nick Mion - NWB

2008

1:08.85

Nick Mion

2008

2:09.70

 

WG

S. Culkin,

M. Doyle,

K. Blake,

M. Benavides 

2019

2:07.45

 

Holly Greenleaf, 

Lillie Gonzalez,

Alli Marney-Bell,

Lauren West

2018

200 Medley Relay

1:54.14

NWB

Max Casey-Bolanos,

Ethan Wilson,

Alex Colson,

Nick West

(NWB)

2018

1:49.09

 

Max Casey-Bolanos, 

 Ethan Wilson,

  Alex Colson,

 Nick West

2019

16.72

Lauren West-NWB

2013

16.48

Lauren West

2013

8&U 25 Free

16.31

M. Abrams-QO

1988

16.36

Doug Mackenzie

1999

31.53

Rachel Danegger - LF

2011

31.61

Lauren West

2015

9-10 50 Free

32.01

Doug Mackenzie-NWB

2001

31.57

Nick West

2013

27.74

K.Davies

1983

Katie Ledecky-PA

2011

27.60

 

Lauren West

2019

13-14

50 Free

25.87

 

Christophe Pool-NO

2002

25.66

Nick Mion

2010

29.42

Nilasha Ghosh-FH

2001

29.74 

Lauren West

2017

11-12

50 Free

27.86

Nick Mion-NWB

2008

27.08

Nick Mion

2008

1:00.68

Kristina Li-SB

2013

59.27 

Alli Marney-Bell

2018

15-18

100 Free

52.69

Alex Colson - NWB

2019

51.56

Alex Colson

2019

1:07.50

Katie Ledecky-PA

2011

1:09.98

R. Heyns

1991

13-14 100 IM

1:04.56

Grant Goddard-PA

2011

1:04.27

Max Casey-Bolanos

2016

21.07

Lauren West-NWB

2013

21.07

Lauren West

2013

8&U 25 Back

18.96

Ashton Sun-KFM

2014

20.04

Michael Thomas

2004

18.12

Ella Myers- KFM

2014

18.03

Lauren West

2015

9-10 25 Back

17.43

Nick West-NWB

2013

16.91

Sean Colson

2015

1:09.09

Stephanie Forlenza-TA

2008

1:07.90

Holly Greenleaf

2017

15-18

100 Back

58.96

Serge Gould-SL

2011

57.59

Max Casey-Bolanos

2019

32.98

Laura Eull-CG

2000

35.97 

Lauren West

2017

11-12

50 Back

33.36

Nick Mion-NWB

2008

31.76

Max Casey-Bolanos

2014

32.39

Dana West-TA

2000

32.09

Holly Greenleaf

2015

13-14

50 Back

28.80

Jason Blanken-CA

2000

29.25

Max Casey-Bolanos

2016

1:09.44

Kristina Li-SB

2013

1:08.16

Holly Greenleaf

2019

15-18 100 IM

59.31

Alex Colson - NWB

2019

58.20

Alex Colson

2018 & 2019

23.21

Ruqayya Abouraya-MCF

2015

23.87

Karis Noboa

2013

8&U

25 Breast

22.62

Ashton Sun-KFM

2014

22.81

Doug Mackenzie

2009

18.34

Rachel Danegger - LF

2011

19.94

Emerson Milam

2007

9-10

25 Breast

18.46

Justin Pratt-OF

1994

19.54

Gus Gonzalez

2009

38.62

J. Levine-MCT

1989

38.28

Mimi Moore 

2019

11-12

50 Breast

37.74

C. Minnick-FR

1997

38.19

D. Groomes

1987

37.39

Caroline Fosburgh-B

2008

37.00

L. Wasser

1991

13-14

50 Breast

33.92

Matthew Nguyen-KFM

2014

33.62

 Kevin Mackenzie

 2010

1:14.24

Jaycee Yegher-DT

2015

1:15.59

Holly Greenleaf

2019

15-18

100 Breast

1:07.05

M. Barrowman-MS

1986

1:07.00

   Alex Colson

   2018

17.79

Eileen Cosgrove - CB

2016

18.49

Lauren West

2013

8&U 25 Fly

18.00

Brady Fox-HA

1999

18.02

   Doug Mackenzie

   1999

15.87

Rachel Danegger - LF

2011

16.47

Lauren West

2015

9-10 25 Fly

16.00

Wes Brandt-NWB

2016

16.00

   Wes Brandt

    2016

31.53

Laura Eull-CG

2000

32.21

Theresa Edwards

1999

11-12 50 Fly

31.30

Graham Baird-RC

2009

30.50

    Nick Mion

    2008

30.37

Katie Ledecky-PA

2011

30.26

Holly Greenleaf

2015

13-14 50 Fly

28.50

Grant Goddard-PA

2011

28.50

   Max Casey-Bolanos

   2016

30.08

Natalya Ares-IF

2013

29.86

Holly Greenleaf

2017

15-18 50 Fly

25.72

 Alex Colson - NWB

2019

25.49

   Alex Colson

   2017

1:51.77

Little Falls

2011

1:50.79

Lauren West,
Alli Marney-Bell,
Holly Greenleaf,
Mimi Moore

2015

14&U

175 Free Graduated Relay

1:48.39

NWB

Sean Colson,
Nick West,
Alex Colson,
Oliver Solomon

2015

1:47.61   

  Frankie Hedgepath,
  Nick Mion,
  Adrian Downey,
  Aran Mazariegos

   2008

 

Dolphin Relays

1:46.91 Nick West,
Lillie Gonzalez,
Alex Colson,
Alli Marney-Bell

2019
Mixed 15-18 200 Free Relay    
1:52.43 Max Casey-Bolanos,
Nick West,
Alli Marney-Bell,
Lillie Gonzalez

2016
Mixed 13-14 200 Free Relay    
1:15.24 Unknown

1999
Mixed 8&U 100 Free Relay    
2:17.31 Max Casey-Bolanos,
Alli Marney-Bell,
Nick West,
Lillie Gonzalez

2012
Mixed 9-10 200 Free Relay    
2:02.00 Michael Thomas,
Emerson Milam,
Maggie MacCartin,
Nick Mion

2008
Mixed 11-12 200 Free Relay    
2:07.45 Holly Greenleaf,
Lillie Gonzalez,
Alli Marney-Bell,
Lauren West

2018
Open 200 Medley Relay Max Casey-Bolanos,
Ethan Wilson,
Alex Colson,
Nick West

2019
1:49.88
1:10.72 Alli Markus,
Holly Greenleaf,
Lauren West,
Alli Marney-Bell

2015
14&U 100 Medley Graduated Relay Nick West,
Gus Gonzalez,
Alex Colson,
Sean Colson

2013
1:08.41
1:39.25 Lauren West,
Karis Noboa,
Maddie Brennan,
Emma Armonda

2012
8&U 100 Medley Relay

Unknown


1999
 
1:25.78
1:19.78 Alli Markus
Tessa Bailey
Mimi Moore
Sophie Pranio

2017
9-10 100 Medley Relay Michael Thomas,
Kevin Mackenzie,
Noah Gonzalez,
Nick Mion

2006
 
1:12.60
1:54.75 Max Casey-Bolanos,
Holly Greenleaf,
Alex Colson,
Alli Marney-Bell

2019
Mixed 15-18 200 Medley Relay    
2:30.82 Alli Markus,
Mimi Moore,
Mia Walker,
Tessa Bailey

2019
11-12 200 Medley Relay Noah Gonzalez,
Kevin Mackenzie,
Michael Thomas,
Nick Mion

2008
2:18.63
2:17.33 Lucy Solomon,
Holly Greenleaf,
Kassie Rios,
Lillie Gonzalez

2015
13-14 200 Medley Relay Noah Gonzalez,
Kevin Mackenzie,
Michael Thomas,
Nick Mion

2010
2:02.87
2:40.03 Mimi Moore,
Alli Marney-Bell,
Emma Moore,
Holly Greenleaf,
Lauren West

2015
18&U 250 Free Crescendo Relay Aran Mazariegos,
Nick Mion,
Doug Mackenzie,
Adrien Downey,
Frankie Hedgepeth

2008
2:21.04