Team Suits and Gear
SwimOutlet.com
Sponsors
Records

 

                         

Age Stroke Time Date Name(s)
Girls 6 & Under 25 Free 18.47 8/6/2011 Nia Anderson
Girls 6 & Under 25 Back 23.23 7/30/2011 Nia Anderson
Girls 6 & Under 25 Breast 24.9 8/4/1998 Aliya Deri
Girls 6 & Under 25 Fly 20.81 7/24/2004 Lexi Venema
Girls 6 & Under 100 Medley Relay 1:45.01 7/10/2004 L. Venema, A. Copenhagen, A. Matsusaka, R. Skinner
Girls 6 & Under 100 Free Relay 1:29.57 8/4/1996 A. Peacock, L. Gillespie, M. O'Neill, J. Bianchi
Girls 7-8 25 Free 15.65 8/6/2011 Mackenzie Lee
Girls 7-8 25 Back 19.28 8/4/1996 Sarah Rockwell
Girls 7-8 25 Breast 20.93 8/4/1995 Robyn Johnson
Girls 7-8 25 Fly 16.88 7/22/2017 McKinley Scobie
Girls 7-8 100 Medley Relay 1:15.48 8/4/1995 S. Rockwell, R. Johnson, S. Kellman, J. Trost
Girls 7-8 100 Free Relay 1:06.87 8/5/2006 K. Ouyang, L. Venema, J. Wood, D. Taylor
Girls 9-10 50 Free 29.97 8/4/2000 Jaclyn Bianchi
Girls 9-10 25 Back 17.32 07/06/2013 Madeline Damian
Girls 9-10 25 Breast 18.03 7/9/2005 Elle Surber
Girls 9-10 25 Fly 15.04 7/23/2005 Elle Surber
Girls 9-10 100 IM 1:18.14 8/6/2005 Jackie Taylor
Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:09.74 7/16/2008 M. Tang, J. Wood, L. Venema, K. Chase
Girls 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:09.37 8/6/2005 E. Ouyang, C. Jetter, E. Surber, J. Taylor
Girls 11-12 50 Free 28.05 8/6/2005 Hannah Schmitz
Girls 11-12 50 Back 31.69 8/4/2007 Natalie Tang
Girls 11-12 50 Breast 35.01 8/6/2011 Alexandra Hernandez
Girls 11-12 50 Fly 30.32 8/3/2002 Amanda Venema
Girls 11-12 100 IM 1:09.46 8/4/2007 Jackie Taylor
Girls 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:09.50 8/4/2007 N. Tang, B. Martin, J. Taylor, E. Ouyang
Girls 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:53.40 7/21/2007 N. Tang, B. Martin, E. Ouyang, J. Taylor
Girls 13-14 50 Free 26.58 6/30/2007 Hannah Schmitz
Girls 13-14 50 Back 30.37 8/4/2001 Heidi Hart
Girls 13-14 50 Breast 34.64 8/02/14 Jessica Lawer
Girls 13-14 50 Fly 29.44 7/21/2007 Hannah Schmitz
Girls 13-14 100 IM 1:07.67 8/1/2009 Cayla Jetter
Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:07.38 8/4/2001 H. Hart, A. Schempp, J. Trost, K. Kretzinger
Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:50.66 8/4/2007 A. Hernbroth, E. Powers, R. Miller, H. Schmitz
Girls 15-18 50 Free 25.87 8/4/2012 Arin Miller
Girls 15-18 50 Back 30.18 7/31/2010 Elle Surber
Girls 15-18 50 Breast 33.05 7/31/2010 Cayla Jetter
Girls 15-18 50 Fly 27.88 7/30/2011 Arin Miller (League Record)
Girls 15-18 100 IM 1:05.06 8/4/2012 Arin Miller
Girls 15-18 200 Medley Relay 1:58.46 7/30/2011 N.Maria Cui, A.Hernbroth, A.Miller, C.Stuart
Girls 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:45.32 7/31/2010 C.Stuart E.Surber, A.Miller, A.Hernbroth
Boys 6 & Under 25 Free 16.31 7/1/2006 Ben Wooldridge
Boys 6 & Under 25 Back 21.78 8/4/1999 Andy Wooldridge
Boys 6 & Under 25 Breast 21.74 8/4/1999 Andy Wooldridge
Boys 6 & Under 25 Fly 17.2 7/8/2006 Ben Wooldridge
Boys 6 & Under 100 Medley Relay 1:31.33 8/3/1999 P. Tsou, A. Wooldridge, N. Reyes, M. Jacobe
Boys 6 & Under 100 Free Relay 1:30.04 8/4/1998 M. Hisaka, A. Wooldridge, P. Tsou, A. Harpster
Boys 7-8 25 Free 14.21 8/4/2001 Andy Wooldridge
Boys 7-8 25 Back 17.42 8/4/2001 Andy Wooldridge
Boys 7-8 25 Breast 19.36 8/4/1999 Andy Wooldridge
Boys 7-8 25 Fly 15.83 8/4/2001 Andy Wooldridge
Boys 7-8 100 Medley Relay 1:15.01 8/4/2001 P. Tsou, A. Wooldridge, D. Harpster, C. Clark
Boys 7-8 100 Free Relay 1:04.13 7/28/2012 T. LaLonde, J. Lee, A. Fernandez, B. Hawthorne
Boys 9-10 50 Free 29.29 7/31/2010 Teagan Cheney
Boys 9-10 25 Back 16.96 7/31/2010 Teagan Cheney
Boys 9-10 25 Breast 18.78 8/6/2011 Joseph Louderback
Boys 9-10 25 Fly 15.03 6/21/14 Tristan LaLonde
Boys 9-10 100 IM 1:16.12 8/4/1998 Seamus Alger
Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:08.61 8/4/1996 L. Gilford, N. Dominguez, R. Kelly, A. Stuedle
Boys 9-10 200 Free Relay 2:15.50 7/31/2010 J.Louderback, W.Rose, R.Torres, T. Cheney
Boys 11-12 50 Free 26.46 8/4/2001 Joseph Kim
Boys 11-12 50 Back 31.94 7/19/2014 Jonathan Ye
Boys 11-12 50 Breast 34.23 8/3/2002 David Avon
Boys 11-12 50 Fly 29.36 8/4/2001 Joseph Kim
Boys 11-12 100 IM 1:09.87 8/4/2001 Joseph Kim
Boys 11-12 200 Medley Relay 2:12.46 8/4/2001 M. Kwan, D. Avon, J. Kim, D. Romine
Boys 11-12 200 Free Relay 1:56.80 8/2/2014 J. Ye, J. Walsh, J. Evans, A. Yang
Boys 13-14 50 Free 24.36 7/28/2007 Kyle Surber
Boys 13-14 50 Back 28.94 8/2/2003 Daniel Romine
Boys 13-14 50 Breast 31.6 8/4/2000 Chris Dudziak
Boys 13-14 50 Fly 26.92 7/30/2016 Jonathan Ye
Boys 13-14 100 IM 1:01.88 8/4/2007 Kyle Surber
Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:00.36 7/30/2016 J. Ye, A. Yang, A. Amer, D. Turgal
Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:46.80 7/14/2007 E. Hildebrand, M. Jacobe, R. Fornoles, K. Surber
Boys 15-18 50 Free 21.57 7/30/2011 Kyle Surber (League Record)
Boys 15-18 50 Back 25.44 7/31/2010 Chris Clark
Boys 15-18 50 Breast 28.05 8/1/2009 Kyle Surber
Boys 15-18 50 Fly 24.64 6/18/2011 Kyle Surber
Boys 15-18 100 IM 55.62 8/1/2009 Kyle Surber
Boys 15-18 200 Medley Relay 1:47.47 8/2/2008 S. Jacobe, K. Schempp, K. Surber, J. Cheney
Boys 15-18 200 Free Relay 1:34.89 8/5/2006 M. Capece, D. Romine, J. Luke, K. Kozloski