Background-image
Sponsors
Boys All-Time LCM
Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
135.13LFEkk, Owen807/15/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
235.52LFPotter, Brooks806/06/20152015 Sunshine State Games
335.72LFCrutchfield, Thomas806/04/2005Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
435.99LFFoote, Wyatt806/27/2008ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
538.68LFDUNAWAY, JAMES805/19/1995FLINT RIVER INV
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
11:16.61LFCrutchfield, Thomas806/04/2005Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
21:17.41LFEkk, Owen807/16/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
31:18.72LFPotter, Brooks806/28/2015Long Course Open
41:25.39LFTownsend, Wyatt806/30/2013ATAC Long Course Open 2013
51:26.29LFBrown, Parker805/22/2010LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
12:50.94LFCrutchfield, Thomas804/23/2005April LC Developmental
22:52.74LFEkk, Owen806/11/20172017 Sunshine State Games
32:57.59LFPotter, Brooks806/07/20152015 Sunshine State Games
43:00.61LFFoote, Wyatt806/27/2008ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
53:03.33LFBosque, Christian806/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 8 & Under 400 Free
15:50.86LFCrutchfield, Thomas804/23/2005April LC Developmental
26:58.44LFLABIE, JONATHAN806/02/199595 LC INVITATIONAL
37:25.86LFCottle, Joshua806/24/20052005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
48:30.48LFBoutwell, Caleb704/25/20082008 SE PCST LC Open
58:57.47LFBailey, Noah704/25/20082008 SE PCST LC Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
138.75LFEkk, Owen807/15/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
241.80LFCrutchfield, Thomas806/04/2005Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
344.01LFPotter, Brooks806/27/2015Long Course Open
445.69LFBosque, Christian806/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
545.90LFHigdon, Hanson804/26/20142014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
11:23.61LFEkk, Owen807/16/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
21:33.84LFPotter, Brooks806/07/20152015 Sunshine State Games
31:39.48LFHigdon, Hanson805/25/2014Long Course Developmental
41:43.56LFShiell, Franklin806/07/20152015 Sunshine State Games
51:46.21LFBrown, Parker804/23/20102010 SE PCST Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
146.53LFVEGA, ADAM804/29/1995ATAC COMBINED LC INV
248.46LFCrutchfield, Thomas806/04/2005Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
349.83LFEkk, Owen807/02/2017LC Open
452.22LFDurden, David806/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
552.51LFFoote, Wyatt706/22/2007ATAC Long Course Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
11:42.33LFVEGA, ADAM807/06/1995SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
21:44.51LFCrutchfield, Thomas806/04/2005Club Makos Long Course Tri-Mee
31:46.16LFEkk, Owen806/30/2017LC Open
41:46.75LFFoote, Wyatt806/27/2008ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
51:53.38LFDUNAWAY, JAMES804/29/1995ATAC COMBINED LC INV
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
141.97LFHigdon, Hanson805/24/2014Long Course Developmental
244.50LFYambor-Maul, John806/27/2008ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
345.28LFChambasian, Rafaele806/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
446.04LFPotter, Brooks806/06/20152015 Sunshine State Games
546.83LFEkk, Owen807/01/2017LC Open
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
11:48.93LFShiell, Franklin806/07/20152015 Sunshine State Games
21:50.56LFYambor-Maul, John806/27/2008ATAC Long Course Open, June 27
31:50.99LFPotter, Brooks806/27/2015Long Course Open
41:51.26LFHigdon, Hanson804/26/20142014 SE PCST Paradise LC Meet
51:53.00LFEkk, Owen804/22/20172017 SE PCST SPEEDO Long Cours
51:53.00LFLABIE, JONATHAN804/29/1995ATAC COMBINED LC INV
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
13:13.78LFCrutchfield, Thomas804/23/2005April LC Developmental
23:22.65LFChambasian, Rafaele806/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
33:25.30LFPotter, Brooks806/28/2015Long Course Open
43:33.43LFAustin, Thomas806/28/2015Long Course Open
53:35.29LFShiell, Franklin806/28/2015Long Course Open
Male 9-10 50 Free
130.46LLFEkk, Ethan1007/14/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
231.09LFYambor-Maul, John1007/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
331.20LFHigdon, Stuart1006/28/2014ATAC Long Course Open
431.86LFFoote, Wyatt1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
531.95LFHigdon, Hanson1005/29/2016LC Developmental 2016
Male 9-10 100 Free
11:05.43LFHigdon, Stuart1007/18/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
21:06.03LFEkk, Ethan1007/16/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
31:07.50LFYambor-Maul, John1007/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
41:09.38LFHigdon, Hanson1005/28/2016LC Developmental 2016
51:09.97LFBrannon, John1007/15/20042004 LC JO Championships
Male 9-10 200 Free
12:22.89LFHigdon, Stuart1007/20/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
22:23.50LFEkk, Ethan1007/14/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
32:27.99LFYambor-Maul, John1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
42:28.62LFFoote, Wyatt1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:31.04LFChambasian, Rafaele1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 400 Free
15:04.82LFHigdon, Stuart1007/18/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
25:11.39LFCrutchfield, Thomas1006/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
35:12.29LFYambor-Maul, John1006/11/20102010 Sunshine State Games
45:12.52LFFoote, Wyatt1006/11/20102010 Sunshine State Games
55:17.06LFChambasian, Rafaele1006/11/20102010 Sunshine State Games
Male 9-10 800 Free
110:59.25LFCrutchfield, Thomas1005/04/20072007 SE PCST LC Open
211:14.76LFGentry, Ryder1006/23/2016Long Course Open
Male 9-10 50 Back
134.89LFEkk, Ethan1007/15/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
236.95LFGerard, Joseph907/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
337.12LFHigdon, Stuart1007/18/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
437.34LFCrutchfield, Thomas1006/23/20072007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
538.11LFFoote, Wyatt1007/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
Male 9-10 100 Back
11:15.30LFEkk, Ethan1007/16/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
21:20.87LFFoote, Wyatt1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
31:20.89LFHigdon, Stuart1006/29/2014ATAC Long Course Open
41:21.19LFPotter, Brooks1007/16/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
51:21.21LFGerard, Joseph907/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Male 9-10 50 Breast
138.42LFFoote, Wyatt1007/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
239.78LFVEGA, ADAM1007/03/1997SUNSHINE ST GAMES 97
342.34LFChambasian, Rafaele1006/11/20102010 Sunshine State Games
443.68LFYambor-Maul, John1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
545.12LFCrutchfield, Thomas1005/04/20072007 SE PCST LC Open
Male 9-10 100 Breast
11:24.66LFFoote, Wyatt1007/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
21:27.83LFChambasian, Rafaele1005/22/2010LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
31:28.81LFVEGA, ADAM1007/03/1997SUNSHINE ST GAMES 97
41:37.25LFCrutchfield, Thomas1006/22/20072007 FL ATAC Long Course Open
51:37.86LFWAI, ARTHUR1007/08/1999FLORIDA's SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
Male 9-10 200 Breast
13:44.14LFDurden, David1005/28/20112011 Long Course Developmental
Male 9-10 50 Fly
133.85LFYambor-Maul, John1007/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
234.11LFHigdon, Stuart1007/19/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
334.19LFHigdon, Hanson1005/28/2016LC Developmental 2016
435.72LFGerard, Joseph907/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
536.07LFFoote, Wyatt1005/22/2010LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Male 9-10 100 Fly
11:13.12LFHigdon, Stuart1007/20/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
21:15.01LFYambor-Maul, John1007/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
31:15.78LFEkk, Ethan1007/15/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
41:19.20LFHigdon, Hanson1005/29/2016LC Developmental 2016
51:19.64LFChambasian, Rafaele1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 9-10 100 IM
13:20.31LFDUNAWAY, JAMES905/03/1996BOLLES SHARKS LC INV
23:22.88LFVEGA, ADAM905/03/1996BOLLES SHARKS LC INV
33:27.54LFLABIE, JONATHAN905/03/1996BOLLES SHARKS LC INV
Male 9-10 200 IM
12:45.45LFFoote, Wyatt1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
22:45.97LFChambasian, Rafaele1006/25/2010ATAC Long Course Invitational
32:50.15LFHigdon, Stuart1006/29/2014ATAC Long Course Open
42:50.22LFEkk, Ethan1007/02/2017LC Open
52:59.21LFGerard, Joseph906/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 50 Free
127.18LFSPROWLS, PETER1207/30/20022002 US Southern Zones
228.49LFBowen, James1206/24/20052005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
328.60LPMartin, Brett1207/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
428.62LFBriggs, Joseph1206/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
528.95LFYambor-Maul, John1207/22/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
Male 11-12 100 Free
11:00.48LFSPROWLS, PETER1207/30/20022002 US Southern Zones
21:00.76LFBowen, James1208/02/20052005 UH Southern Zones
31:01.12LFYambor-Maul, John1207/19/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
41:02.13LFMartin, Brett1206/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:02.62LFBriggs, Joseph1207/17/20082008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
Male 11-12 200 Free
12:13.10LFYambor-Maul, John1207/20/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
22:14.30LPMartin, Brett1207/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
32:15.38LFFortier, Scott1207/20/20072007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
42:17.07LFBowen, James1206/24/20052005 FL ATAC Long Course Open
52:17.19LFHigdon, Stuart1107/17/20152015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 11-12 400 Free
14:40.20LFYambor-Maul, John1206/30/2012ATAC Long Course Invitational
24:43.99LFMartin, Brett1206/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
34:45.54LFHigdon, Stuart1107/18/20152015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
44:46.88LFChambasian, Rafaele1206/30/2012ATAC Long Course Invitational
54:47.25LPGentry, Ryder1107/15/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
Male 11-12 800 Free
19:49.95LFHigdon, Stuart1205/29/2016LC Developmental 2016
29:55.32LFChambasian, Rafaele1205/26/2012ATAC Long Course Developmental
39:56.05LFGentry, Ryder1107/13/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
410:01.46LFChason, Brandon1207/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Cha
510:06.68LFYambor-Maul, John1205/26/2012ATAC Long Course Developmental
Male 11-12 1500 Free
120:04.47LFChason, Brandon1206/11/20102010 Sunshine State Games
220:10.96LFBAKER, CHRISTIAN1205/10/1997ATAC L.C. DEVELOP.
321:44.12LFDehner, Alex1204/20/2007ATAC LC Developmental
421:49.92LFAbbey, Richard1206/22/2007ATAC Long Course Open
Male 11-12 50 Back
132.30LFMartin, Brett1207/28/20092009 SZ Age Group Championship
232.45LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1207/18/20022002 FS LC Junior Olympics
333.74LFSPROWLS, PETER1204/27/2002ATAC LC Developmental
433.79LFFoote, Wyatt1207/20/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
534.09LFBriggs, Joseph1207/17/20082008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
Male 11-12 100 Back
11:10.52LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1207/18/20022002 FS LC Junior Olympics
21:12.48LFFoote, Wyatt1207/19/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
31:13.50LFVandenberg, Trevor1207/19/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
41:13.52LFDehner, Alex1207/19/20072007 FL Swim JO LC Championshi
51:13.92LFHigdon, Stuart1205/29/2016LC Developmental 2016
Male 11-12 200 Back
12:34.41LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1207/18/20022002 FS LC Junior Olympics
22:44.87LFVandenberg, Trevor1206/09/20122012 Sunshine State Games
32:49.41LFMartin, Brett1205/30/2009May 30, 2009 LC Dev
42:49.87LFDehner, Alex1204/20/2007ATAC LC Developmental
52:52.56LFChason, Brandon1205/22/2010LC Devel. Mayy 22-23, 2010
Male 11-12 50 Breast
134.78LFBowen, James1208/02/20052005 UH Southern Zones
235.31LPVEGA, ADAM1207/08/1999FLORIDA's SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
336.42LFFoote, Wyatt1207/21/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
437.61LFChambasian, Rafaele1207/16/20112011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
538.72LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1206/28/2002ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 100 Breast
11:16.20LFBowen, James1207/14/20052005 FS LC JO Championships
21:17.35LFVEGA, ADAM1207/08/1999FLORIDA's SUNSHINE STATE GAMES
31:17.40LFFoote, Wyatt1207/19/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
41:22.44LFChambasian, Rafaele1206/29/2012ATAC Long Course Invitational
51:26.05LFWAI, RITCHIE1207/17/20032003 FL Swimming Junior Olympi
Male 11-12 200 Breast
13:00.12LFChambasian, Rafaele1205/26/2012ATAC Long Course Developmental
23:01.51LFFoote, Wyatt1105/28/20112011 Long Course Developmental
33:05.04LFWAI, ARTHUR1206/20/2001ATAC L.C. Open
43:10.46LFMartin, Brett1205/30/2009May 30, 2009 LC Dev
53:15.53LFBAKER, CHRISTIAN1204/19/1997ATAC LONG COURSE INV
Male 11-12 50 Fly
129.05LFBowen, James1208/02/20052005 UH Southern Zones
230.14LFSPROWLS, PETER1206/28/2002ATAC Long Course Invitational
330.17LFMartin, Brett1206/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
430.97LFHigdon, Hanson1207/15/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
530.98LFFortier, Scott1207/20/20072007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
Male 11-12 100 Fly
11:05.59LFMartin, Brett1207/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
21:06.53LFBowen, James1208/02/20052005 UH Southern Zones
31:07.38LPFortier, Scott1207/31/20072007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
41:07.94LFSPROWLS, PETER1207/18/20022002 FS LC Junior Olympics
51:08.48LFHinson, Hunter1207/15/20042004 LC JO Championships
Male 11-12 200 Fly
12:41.48LPChambasian, Rafaele1207/01/2012ATAC Long Course Invitational
22:44.39LFMartin, Brett1205/30/2009May 30, 2009 LC Dev
33:13.49LFHendlin, Marshall1205/30/2009May 30, 2009 LC Dev
Male 11-12 200 IM
12:28.32LFBowen, James1207/14/20052005 FS LC JO Championships
22:30.89LFFoote, Wyatt1207/22/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
32:31.12LFMartin, Brett1206/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
42:33.09LFFortier, Scott1207/22/20072007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
52:34.17LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1206/28/2002ATAC Long Course Invitational
Male 11-12 400 IM
15:33.25LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1207/18/20022002 FS LC Junior Olympics
25:35.14LFChambasian, Rafaele1206/08/20122012 Sunshine State Games
36:04.51LFRumana, Ryan1205/17/2013SYS--Memorial Meet 2013
46:06.60LFBAKER, CHRISTIAN1204/19/1997ATAC LONG COURSE INV
Male 13-14 50 Free
125.43LFFoster, Bruce1406/12/197706/12/1977
225.58LFBriggs, Joseph1407/18/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
325.89LPBrown, Parker1406/05/20162016 June Invite
425.94LFSPROWLS, PETER1407/15/20042004 LC JO Championships
526.10LFBowen, James1405/04/20072007 SE PCST LC Open
Male 13-14 100 Free
154.86LFFoster, Bruce1408/01/197708/01/1977
255.52LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1406/25/2004ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
356.15LPYambor-Maul, John1407/17/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
456.17LFBrown, Parker1406/03/20162016 June Invite
556.28LPBriggs, Joseph1407/15/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
Male 13-14 200 Free
11:57.26LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1408/03/2004Southern Zone Championship
22:01.03LFYambor-Maul, John1407/18/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
32:03.25LFBrown, Parker1406/04/20162016 June Invite
42:03.63LFFortier, Scott1406/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
52:03.80LFBriggs, Joseph1407/16/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
Male 13-14 400 Free
14:06.54LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1407/15/20042004 LC JO Championships
24:10.98LFFortier, Scott1407/28/20092009 SZ Age Group Championship
34:15.47LFYambor-Maul, John1407/19/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
44:21.11LFRogachev, Sergey1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
54:21.66LPBrown, Parker1406/03/20162016 June Invite
Male 13-14 800 Free
18:41.42LFFortier, Scott1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
28:46.70LFYambor-Maul, John1407/17/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
38:58.56LFShelton, Thornton1407/13/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
49:00.31LFHigdon, Stuart1307/13/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
59:02.81LFErvin, James1407/28/20052005 FS Summer Senior Champion
Male 13-14 1500 Free
116:40.46LFFortier, Scott1407/28/20092009 SZ Age Group Championship
216:56.82LFRogachev, Sergey1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
316:59.14LFShelton, Thornton1407/16/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
417:02.25LFYambor-Maul, John1407/20/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
517:22.68LFForbes, Cole1406/28/2015Long Course Open
Male 13-14 50 Back
129.19LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1407/15/20042004 LC JO Championships
231.12LLFBosque, Christian1407/18/20152015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
331.18LFDIX, PATRICK1407/14/20052005 FS LC JO Championships
431.20LFCrumpacker, Corey1406/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
531.77LLFBrown, Jackson1407/20/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
531.77LFRogachev, Sergey1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Male 13-14 100 Back
11:01.01LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1408/03/2004Southern Zone Championship
21:03.79LFRogachev, Sergey1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
31:03.98LFMartin, Brett1407/15/20112011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
41:05.10LFFoote, Wyatt1407/18/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
51:05.72LLFChason, Brandon1407/21/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
Male 13-14 200 Back
12:11.24LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1408/03/2004Southern Zone Championship
22:15.53LFFortier, Scott1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
32:16.41LFRogachev, Sergey1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
42:18.79LFChason, Brandon1407/19/20122012 FLS Summer Age Group Championship
52:19.39LPBosque, Christian1407/19/20152015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 50 Breast
134.66LFBowen, James1406/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
237.58LFCrumpacker, Corey1406/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
338.49LFFOOTE, CARSON1406/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
440.38LFBriggs, Joseph1306/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
540.73LFBrannon, John1406/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 13-14 100 Breast
11:07.50LFMrazek, William1407/22/1999Junior Olympics Long Course
21:11.64LFFoote, Wyatt1407/19/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
31:12.57LFVEGA, ADAM1406/14/2001Sunshine State Games
41:13.50LPBowen, James1407/22/20072007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
51:15.30LPShelton, Thornton1407/15/20172017 FL Summer FLAGS
Male 13-14 200 Breast
12:29.55LFMrazek, William1407/22/1999Junior Olympics Long Course
22:36.29LFFoote, Wyatt1406/27/2014ATAC Long Course Open
32:36.39LFBowen, James1407/20/20072007 FL Swim JO LC Championships
42:38.00LFVEGA, ADAM1406/14/2001Sunshine State Games
52:38.98LFChambasian, Rafaele1406/27/2014ATAC Long Course Open
Male 13-14 50 Fly
127.56LFBowen, James1406/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
229.65LFBrannon, John1406/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
330.36LFCrumpacker, Corey1406/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
431.56LFNORRIS, CHRISTOPHER1406/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
531.60LFRogachev, Sergey1306/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 13-14 100 Fly
159.55LFFortier, Scott1407/28/20092009 SZ Age Group Championship
21:00.35LFMartin, Brett1407/17/20112011 FLS Summer Age Group Championships
31:00.53LFHinson, Hunter1408/01/20062006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
41:00.97LPDIX, PATRICK1408/02/20052005 UH Southern Zones
51:01.22LFSPROWLS, PETER1407/15/20042004 LC JO Championships
Male 13-14 200 Fly
12:08.73LFFortier, Scott1407/28/20092009 SZ Age Group Championship
22:14.07LFTaylor, Matthew1408/01/20062006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
32:14.29LFMartin, Brett1307/17/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
42:15.77LFHinson, Hunter1408/01/20062006 USA Southern Zones AG Cha
52:16.29LFDIX, PATRICK1408/02/20052005 UH Southern Zones
Male 13-14 200 IM
12:12.59LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1408/03/2004Southern Zone Championship
22:17.52LFFoote, Wyatt1407/20/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
32:18.23LPFortier, Scott1407/28/20092009 SZ Age Group Championship
42:20.17LFBosque, Christian1407/19/20152015 FL Swimming Summer FLAGS
52:22.02LFErvin, James1407/14/20052005 FS LC JO Championships
Male 13-14 400 IM
14:42.57LFFortier, Scott1407/28/20092009 SZ Age Group Championship
24:45.83LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1408/03/2004Southern Zone Championship
34:54.28LFFoote, Wyatt1407/18/20142014 FLS Summer Age Group Cham
44:58.56LPMartin, Brett1307/16/20102010 FL Swimming Summer JO Champs
54:58.89LFRogachev, Sergey1407/16/20092009 FL Swimming LC Junior Oly
Male 15-16 50 Free
124.46LPSun, Ryland1608/05/20172017 Futures Championships
224.56LFHosford, Joseph1606/26/1998GPAC 6/98
324.71LFBriggs, Joseph1603/17/20122012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
425.03LFHinson, Hunter1604/25/20082008 SE PCST LC Open
525.17LFYambor-Maul, John1507/25/20152015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Free
153.68LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1606/23/2006ATAC Long Course Open
253.87LPYambor-Maul, John1606/03/20162016 June Invite
354.10LFHosford, Joseph1606/26/1998GPAC 6/98
454.39LFBriggs, Joseph1607/29/20122012 Summer Senior Championshi
554.94LFSun, Ryland1607/02/2017LC Open
Male 15-16 200 Free
11:52.90LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1601/11/20072007 Jr Pan Pacific Championships
21:56.21LFYambor-Maul, John1607/22/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
31:57.81LFErvin, James1507/27/20062006 FL Swim LC SR Champs
41:58.03LFBriggs, Joseph1607/27/20122012 Summer Senior Championshi
51:58.45LPGallagher, Charles1607/24/20152015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 400 Free
13:54.85LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1608/01/20062006 ConocoPhillips National C
24:02.83LPYambor-Maul, John1608/06/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
34:06.12LFFortier, Scott1507/08/20102010 SZ Sectional Champs
44:09.07LFGallagher, Charles1607/25/20152015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
54:09.39LFForbes, Cole1606/16/20172017 TNAQ June Invite
Male 15-16 800 Free
18:23.45LFYambor-Maul, John1608/07/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
28:29.17LFFortier, Scott1507/22/20102010 FL Swimming LC Senior Champs
38:30.81LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1506/19/2006Best Times LCM
48:33.45LFForbes, Cole1608/07/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
58:39.88LFGallagher, Charles1607/23/20152015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 1500 Free
116:08.10LFForbes, Cole1608/04/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
216:24.21LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1506/19/2006Best Times LCM
316:34.36LFBowie, Alec1607/26/20152015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
416:42.44LFErvin, James1507/12/20062006 Speedo Champions Series
516:42.49LFChason, Brandon1507/28/20132013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
Male 15-16 50 Back
128.37LPSun, Ryland1507/24/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
229.09LFHinson, Hunter1606/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
329.64LFDehner, Alex1607/07/20112011 Southern Zone Sectional C
429.73LFRogachev, Sergey1507/08/20102010 SZ Sectional Champs
531.10LFBrannon, John1506/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
Male 15-16 100 Back
11:00.11LFSun, Ryland1608/05/20172017 Futures Championships
21:00.55LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1607/12/20062006 Speedo Champions Series
31:01.02LFHinson, Hunter1607/17/20082008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
41:01.69LPDehner, Alex1603/17/2011SPEEDO Champions Series-SZ-Sou
51:02.10LPDUNAWAY, JAMES1607/11/2002Summer Senior Champs
Male 15-16 200 Back
12:04.34LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1507/20/20052005-Speedo Champions Series
22:08.67LPDehner, Alex1608/08/20112011 Speedo Junior National Ch
32:11.25LFRogachev, Sergey1607/21/20112011 Summer Senior Championshi
42:12.28LFSun, Ryland1607/23/20172017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
52:15.71LFChason, Brandon1607/27/20142014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 50 Breast
131.59LFFoote, Wyatt1607/22/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
233.08LFBowen, James1506/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
333.84LFLIND, WESLEY1606/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
433.97LFMORLEY, SAMUEL1606/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
534.15LPBrown, Parker1607/21/20172017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 15-16 100 Breast
11:07.40LPFoote, Wyatt1608/05/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
21:07.51LFMrazek, William1606/14/2001Sunshine State Games
31:08.82LFVEGA, ADAM1507/11/2002Summer Senior Champs
41:09.05LFBowen, James1607/23/20092009 FL Swimming LC SR Champs
51:09.48LFHosford, Joseph1606/12/1998ATAC LONG COURSE OP.
Male 15-16 200 Breast
12:23.76LFMrazek, William1606/14/2001Sunshine State Games
22:24.78LPFoote, Wyatt1608/06/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
32:28.59LPChambasian, Rafaele1506/26/2015Long Course Open
42:28.69LFErvin, James1607/26/20072007 FL Swim LC SR Championshi
52:31.85LFVEGA, ADAM1507/11/2002Summer Senior Champs
Male 15-16 50 Fly
126.01LPSun, Ryland1607/22/20172017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
227.21LFHinson, Hunter1606/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
327.60LFBowen, James1606/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
427.84LFBrannon, John1506/12/20092009 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
528.52LFMORLEY, SAMUEL1606/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 15-16 100 Fly
156.68LFSun, Ryland1608/04/20172017 Futures Championships
257.84LFHinson, Hunter1604/25/20082008 SE PCST LC Open
357.89LFFortier, Scott1607/08/20112011 Southern Zone Sectional Champs
458.49LFBowen, James1606/26/2009ATAC Long Course Invitational
558.59LFBriggs, Joseph1607/27/20122012 Summer Senior Championshi
Male 15-16 200 Fly
12:04.40LFFortier, Scott1607/21/20112011 Summer Senior Championshi
22:07.66LFHinson, Hunter1607/17/20082008 FL Swimming JO LC Champio
32:08.37LFREEVES, GREG1608/09/1995JR NAT TIME TRIALS
42:10.11LFBriggs, Joseph1607/29/20122012 Summer Senior Championshi
52:11.92LFCalderon, Mauricio1607/28/20132013 FL Swimming Summer Senior Champs
Male 15-16 200 IM
12:10.37LPFoote, Wyatt1608/07/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
22:12.37LFErvin, James1607/26/20072007 FL Swim LC SR Championshi
32:12.56LFGOLTZ, PETER1608/02/1994LC JR NATIONALS
42:12.67LFREEVES, GREG1607/13/1995SOUTHERN REGIONS
52:12.75LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1607/12/20062006 Speedo Champions Series
Male 15-16 400 IM
14:40.41LFErvin, James1607/26/20072007 FL Swim LC SR Championshi
24:41.15LPFoote, Wyatt1608/05/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
34:41.16LFREEVES, GREG1607/13/1995SOUTHERN REGIONS
44:41.18LFFortier, Scott1507/23/20102010 FL Swimming LC Senior Champs
54:42.18LFGOLTZ, PETER1608/02/1994LC JR NATIONALS
Male 17-18 50 Free
123.53LFHosford, Joseph1708/11/19981998 Phillips 66 National Cham
224.26LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1705/04/20072007 SE PCST LC Open
324.79LFDUNAWAY, JAMES1807/21/2004Speedo Champions Series
424.90LFWYMAN, KELLEY1804/25/20082008 SE PCST LC Open
524.92LPRalston-Crandall, Riley1803/16/20132013 - Southern Zone Sectional
Male 17-18 100 Free
151.03LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1701/04/02082008 Victorian Championships
252.26LFHosford, Joseph1708/11/19981998 Phillips 66 National Cham
353.93LFDUNAWAY, JAMES1806/25/2004ATAC Summer LC-Sunshine State
453.95LLFHinson, Hunter1807/24/20102010 FL Swimming LC Senior Champs
554.26LFDehner, Alex1708/13/20122012 Speedo Junior National Ti
Male 17-18 200 Free
11:52.29LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1806/29/20082008 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
21:55.27LFHosford, Joseph1708/11/19981998 Phillips 66 National Cham
31:55.51LPYambor-Maul, John1708/04/20172017 Futures Championships
41:56.92LPFortier, Scott1808/16/20122012 Speedo Junior National Ch
51:57.50LFDehner, Alex1803/15/20132013 - Southern Zone Sectional
Male 17-18 400 Free
13:57.11LPZIEGLER, JOSEPH1806/29/20082008 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
24:01.49LFYambor-Maul, John1708/05/20172017 Futures Championships
34:02.18LFFortier, Scott1707/28/20122012 Summer Senior Championshi
44:05.07LFForbes, Cole1708/05/20172017 Futures Championships
54:06.18LFGallagher, Charles1707/23/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 800 Free
18:23.91LFForbes, Cole1708/06/20172017 Futures Championships
28:24.15LFWilliams, Collis1808/01/1987August 1 1987
38:24.27LFYambor-Maul, John1708/06/20172017 Futures Championships
48:26.76LFBowie, Alec1708/07/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
58:30.69LFChason, Brandon1707/23/20152015 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 1500 Free
115:53.63LFForbes, Cole1708/03/20172017 Futures Championships
216:08.26LFBowie, Alec1708/04/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
316:10.85LFWilliams, Collis1808/01/1987August 1 1987
416:20.10LFChason, Brandon1707/30/20152015 USA swimming Futures
516:24.69LFHolmes, Christopher1807/30/20152015 USA swimming Futures
Male 17-18 50 Back
128.19LFDUNAWAY, JAMES1807/21/2004Speedo Champions Series
228.38LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1707/12/2007Southern Zone Sectional Champi
328.77LLFDehner, Alex1703/15/20122012 Spring Southern Zone Sout
428.97LFHinson, Hunter1804/23/20102010 SE PCST Long Course Open
529.38LLFFortier, Scott1707/12/20122012 Speedo Champions Series.
Male 17-18 100 Back
159.32LFDehner, Alex1807/20/20132013 SZS Summer Sectionals
259.54LPDUNAWAY, JAMES1807/21/2004Speedo Champions Series
359.68LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1707/12/2007Southern Zone Sectional Champi
459.87LFHinson, Hunter1803/18/2010SPEEDO Champions Series-SZ-Sou
51:02.41LLFChason, Brandon1807/23/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 200 Back
12:03.69LPZIEGLER, JOSEPH1707/31/20072007 ConocoPhillips USA Swimmi
22:06.24LPDehner, Alex1808/06/2013Speedo Jr. National Ch
32:11.00LFDUNAWAY, JAMES1807/21/2004Speedo Champions Series
42:12.09LPChason, Brandon1808/07/2016Futures Championships - Atlant
52:12.33LFBABAKHIN, SERGEY1707/27/20062006 FL Swim LC SR Champs
Male 17-18 50 Breast
131.79LPFoote, Wyatt1707/21/20172017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
233.23LFSTEPHENS, THOMAS1707/22/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
337.46LFRAUSCH, SPENCER1806/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 17-18 100 Breast
11:05.78LPMrazek, William1708/12/2002Phillips 66 National Swimming
21:05.84LFHosford, Joseph1807/29/1999Florida LC Senior Championship
31:06.90LPFoote, Wyatt1708/04/20172017 Futures Championships
41:08.37LFBowen, James1807/21/20112011 Summer Senior Championshi
51:08.75LFGoller, Kyle1807/21/20112011 Summer Senior Championshi
Male 17-18 200 Breast
12:20.96LPMrazek, William1708/12/2002Phillips 66 National Swimming
22:22.22LPFoote, Wyatt1708/05/20172017 Futures Championships
32:25.74LFChambasian, Rafaele1807/21/20172017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
42:28.74LPLIND, WESLEY1807/21/20112011 Summer Senior Championshi
52:29.01LPTabacchi, Samuel1807/22/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 50 Fly
127.73LFNoblin, Max1707/22/20172017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
227.85LFForte, Travis1806/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
328.02LFBABAKHIN, SERGEY1806/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
428.24LFRAUSCH, SPENCER1806/13/20082008 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
528.28LFZIEGLER, JOSEPH1706/08/20072007 GPAC Tom Lalor Invitation
Male 17-18 100 Fly
155.68LFParry, Stephen1805/01/1997Stephen Parry 5/1/97
256.28LFHinson, Hunter1807/08/20102010 SZ Sectional Champs
356.93LFFortier, Scott1807/19/20132013 SZS Summer Sectionals
457.32LFREEVES, GREG1807/26/1997NATIONALS-TIME TRIAL
557.78LFGOLTZ, PETER1808/01/1996SPEEDO JR. CHAMPS-96
Male 17-18 200 Fly
12:01.09LPHinson, Hunter1808/03/20102010 ConocoPhillips National C
22:02.42LPFortier, Scott1706/27/20122012 U.S. Olympic Team Time Trials
32:07.34LFREEVES, GREG1807/26/1997NATIONAL CHAMPS.
42:07.61LFGOLTZ, PETER1808/01/1996SPEEDO JR. CHAMPS-96
52:08.99LFCalderon, Mauricio1707/27/20142014 FL Swimming Summer Senior
52:08.99LFYambor-Maul, John1707/23/20172017 FL Swimming Summer Senior
Male 17-18 200 IM
12:05.29LFHosford, Joseph1708/11/19981998 Phillips 66 National Cham
22:09.24LFGOLTZ, PETER1808/01/1996SPEEDO JR. CHAMPS-96
32:09.91LFFoote, Wyatt1708/06/20172017 Futures Championships
42:11.64LFTabacchi, Samuel1807/23/20162016 FL Swimming Summer Senior
52:11.71LFMrazek, William1806/27/2003ATAC Long Course Open
Male 17-18 400 IM
14:28.01LFHaberstroh, Chip1807/01/1995Chip Haberstroh results
24:33.34LFFortier, Scott1707/27/20122012 Summer Senior Championshi
34:35.88LFFoote, Wyatt1708/04/20172017 Futures Championships
44:36.92LFGOLTZ, PETER1708/08/1995LC JR. NATIONALS-95
54:38.15LPDehner, Alex1807/19/20132013 SZS Summer Sectionals