Background-image
Qualifiers

REGION I QUALIFIERS

Female

Anna Bearor (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)

Nina Chicatelli (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)

Evelyn Currier (100 Breast)

Jessica Gordon (50 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Alice Han (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Emma Hoffman (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Tia Jack (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast)

Sarah Little (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Megan Novak (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 100 Fly)

Kaci Owens (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)

Taylor Pazderski (200 Fly)

Corinne Pepper (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Elizabeth Pinchuk (100 Back, 200 Back)

Meghan Rock (50 Free, 100 Free,  200 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly)

Samantha Sands (500 Free, 200 Fly)

Vitoria Sarti (100 Fly)

Mia Scott (100 Back, 200 Back)

Eva Sheffer (100 Free)

Natasha Sheffer (50 Free, 100 Fly)

Bella Silaika (500 Free)

Courtney Sorbello (100 Back)

Sydney Sorbello (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Alison Sposili (50 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Shannon Waryncia (100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Norah Wilson (50 Free)

Male

TJ Bearor (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Ethan Boehmer (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Nate Constable (100 Free)

Quinten De Man (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)

Alex Fabris (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Colin Fitzgerald (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Devin Herbinger (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Jaden Homan (500 Free, 400 IM)

Kaleb Hotaling (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Greg Hvizdos (200 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Charles Jordan (200 Free, 500 Free)

James Jordan (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM,400 IM)

Zack Lassetter (100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Addison Oberting (100 Back)

Shrujay Rompicherla (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly)

Eric Scott (100 Back)

Xavier Silaika (500 Free)

Chenxu Xiang (100 Back)

Scott Ward (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

 

 

ADIRONDACK GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIERS

Female

10 and under

Michelle Adams (50 Back, 50 Fly)

Sophia Donofrio (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Sophia Gao (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free,  50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)  

Hannah Harpootlian (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Maddie Stoup  (50 Free)

Emma Walter (50 Fly)

Erica Wang (50 Fly)

Annabelle Zhang (50 Free, 50 Back, 50 Fly) 

11-12

Allison Bieniek (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Isabella Gayle (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Mahika Guha (50 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Fly)

Helen Hao (50 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast,  50 Fly, 100 IM) 

Tia Jack (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Lindsay Kuo (50 Free, 100 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back)

Sophia McCoy (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast,  50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Delaney Michels (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Varshana Ramgulam (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Samantha Sands (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Genny Silaika (50 Back, 50 Fly)

Anna Stoup (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Nichole Xue (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM)

Stella Zhang (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free,  50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

13-14

Kendall Amorosi (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Back,  100 Fly, 200 IM)

Lisa Cimino (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Izabella Czajkowski (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Abby Lorch (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)

Kaci Owens (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Lydia Pacinella (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 IM)

Meghan Rock (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)

Eva Sheffer (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM)

Sophia Silaika (50 Free,100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)

Riley Simmons (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Lizzy Ward (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

15 and over

Anna Bearor (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Mackenzie Cerny (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Back, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)

Nina Chicatelli (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 IM)

Kelsey Chu (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast, 100 Fly)

Grace Cioffi (100 Fly, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Evelyn Currier (50 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Meghan DePew (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)

Sophia DiConza (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast)

Kaitlyn Dybowski (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

Jessica Gordon (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Alice Han (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Sarah Helly (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Emma Hoffman (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Shauna Killane (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM) 

Adelaide Leung (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM) 

Gabby Llera (50 Free, 100 Free)

Lauren Ostrander (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Taylor Patnode (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back)

Taylor Pazderski (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free,  500 Free, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)

Annalise Pepper (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Corinne Pepper (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Elizabeth Pinchuk (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)

Vitoria Sarti (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly,  200 IM)

Mia Scott (50 Free, 100 Free,  200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 

Natasha Sheffer (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 IM)

Bella Silaika (100 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)

Alison Sposili (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Lauren Sposili (50 Free,100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Shannon Waryncia (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Norah Wilson (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 IM)

 

Male

10 and under

Eun Chan Lee (50 Free, 100 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Fly, 100 IM) 

Yi Lim (50 Free, 100 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Fly)

Oliver Lian (50 Free, 50 Back, 50 Fly)

Lucas Tong (50 Back, 100 Back, 50 Fly) 

11-12

Lucas Durden (50 Free, 100 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Trevor Goodwill (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

Jake Han (50 Breast)

Brady Keller (50 Free, 100 Free, 500 Free,  50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 IM)

Danny Killian (50 Free, 100 Free, 50 Breast, 100 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 IM) 

Conner Rudd (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 50 Back, 100 Back, 200 Back,  100 Breast, 200 Breast, 50 Fly, 100 Fly, 100 IM, 200 IM)

13-14

Nick Clark (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Forrest Gao (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Brayden Henkel (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Jaden Homan (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Liam Marshall (50 Free, 100 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 100 Fly,  200 IM, 400 IM)

Brian Miller (50 Free, 100 Free, 500 Free, 100 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Chenxu Xiang (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

15 and over

TJ Bearor (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Ethan Boehmer (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Nate Constable (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free)

Eduardo Cruz (100 Free, 100 Fly)

Quinten DeMan (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)

Alex Fabris (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Colin Fitzgerald (500 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Devin Herbinger (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly)

Kaleb Hotaling (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Greg Hvizdos (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 400 IM)

Charlie Jordan (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free)

James Jordan (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Tim Jordan (200 Free, 100 Back)

Zack Lassetter (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Addison Oberting (50 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Breast, 100 Fly)

Shrujay Rompicherla (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)

Eric Scott (100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

Xavier Silaika (500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)

Scott Ward (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM)

 

SPEEDO SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS

Female

Jessica Gordon (200 Breast)

Alice Han (200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back)

Emma Hoffman (200 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM)

Shauna Killane (200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 IM)

Lauren Ostrander (200 Free, 1000 Free)

Corinne Pepper (100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Alison Sposili (500 Free, 1000 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 IM)

Lauren Sposili (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast)

Male

TJ Bearor (100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Fly)

Alex Fabris (200 Free)

Kaleb Hotaling (100 Free, 200 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)

James Jordan (100 Free, 200 Free)

Zack Lassetter (100 Back)

Addison Oberting (100 Back)

Scott Ward (100 Free, 200 Free, 500 Free)

FUTURES CHAMPIONSHIPS

Female

Lisa Dong (100 Free, 100 Back, 200 Back, 100 Fly)

Alice Han (100 Back)

Shauna Killane (100 Fly)

Jess Salmon (100 Breast)

Male

TJ Bearor (50 Free)

Brian Harding (200 Breast)

Bryce Henkel (1650 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly)

Kaleb Hotaling (100 Breast, 200 IM)

Bryan Liu (50 Free, 100 Back)

Kyle Verstandig (50 Free, 100 Free)

JUNIOR NATIONALS

Female

Lisa Dong (100 Back, 200 Back)

Male

Bryce Henkel (200 Fly)