RECORDS - YARDS

SOSL MEET RECORDS IN YARDS

1 Girls 8&U 100 Medley Relay 1:25.76 7/16/2011 Miamisburg Barracudas

A Susec, A Lugbill, R Lugbill, D Krishnan

2 Boys 8&U 100 Medley Relay 1:30.13 7/11/2009 Cardinal Hill

T Schmidt, J Schmidt, C Morrison, N Voelkel

3 Girls 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:10.20 1994 Willow

4 Boys 9-10 100 Medley Relay 1:10.43 7/13/2013 Idle Hour Swim Team - IH

J Schrand, J Negron, J Khouzam, T Jokerst

5 Girls 11-12 100 Medley Relay 59.19 2001 Cardinal Hill

6 Boys 11-12 100 Medley Relay 1:01.20 1999 Germantown

7 Girls 13-14 200 Medley Relay 2:02.31 7/12/2003 Miamisburg

J Dobbins, H Schneck, M Manoni, L Caudy

8 Boys 13-14 200 Medley Relay 1:58.94 7/13/2013 Preble County Stingrays - Stingrays

D Howard, D Brading, J Pool, J Wood

9 Girls 15&O 200 Medley Relay 1:56.44 1999 Idle Hour

10 Boys 15&O 200 Medley Relay 1:43.82 1999 Cardinal Hill

11 Girls 10&U 100 IM 1:17.92 7/7/2007 Aurora Turner - WC - WC Waves

12 Boys 10&U 100 IM 1:19.07 7/9/2005 Robbie Caudy - MB - Miamisburg

13 Girls 11-12 100 IM 1:03.47 1999 K. Cihoski - IH

14 Boys 11-12 100 IM 1:07.39 7/9/2005 Aric Harrison - FAST - FAST

15 Girls 13-14 100 IM 1:03.89 7/7/2007 Jackie Swartz - WC - WC Waves

16 Boys 13-14 100 IM 58.95 7/13/2013 Eric Knowles - IH

17 Girls 15&O 100 IM 1:02.70 2001 H. Barrentine - WC

18 Boys 15&O 100 IM 56.78 7/16/2011 Robbie Caudy - Miamisburg

19 Girls 6&U 25 Free 19.31 7/12/2003 Aurora Turner - IH - Idle Hour

20 Boys 6&U 25 Free 19.83 1994 R. Gustke - WC

21 Girls 7-8 25 Free 16.52 7/13/2013 Adisson Schmidt - Cardinal Hill

22 Boys 7-8 25 Free 15.67 7/16/2011 Jean-Pierre Khouzam - IH

23 Girls 9-10 25 Free 14.15 1999 Brianna Burns - IH

24 Boys 9-10 25 Free 13.59 7/13/2013 Jean-Pierre Khouzam - IH

25 Girls 11-12 25 Free 12.62 1999 Ashley Weaver - IH

26 Boys 11-12 25 Free 12.71 1997 M. Steele - IH

27 Girls 13-14 50 Free 25.67 7/12/2003 Laurie Caudy - MB - Miamisburg

28 Boys 13-14 50 Free 24.39 7/12/2003 A. J. Young - IH - Idle Hour

29 Girls 15&O 50 Free 24.88 7/16/2011 Kaylyn Murphy - WC Waves

30 Boys 15&O 50 Free 22.00 7/13/2013 Jonah Rieman - IH

31 Girls 8&U 25 Breast 20.33 7/13/2013 Sarah Tipps - Cardinal Hill

32 Boys 8&U 25 Breast 20.88 7/12/2003 Robbie Caudy - MB - Miamisburg

33 Girls 9-10 25 Breast 18.13 1999 A. Jackson - SP

34 Boys 9-10 25 Breast 17.82 7/9/2005 Robbie Caudy - MB - Miamisburg

35 Girls 11-12 25 Breast 15.84 1994 M. Wimmers - TA

36 Boys 11-12 25 Breast 15.72 7/12/2003 Phillip Wagner - IH - Idle Hour

37 Girls 13-14 50 Breast 33.14 7/12/2003 Jessica Markus -GT - Gators

38 Boys 13-14 50 Breast 30.20 7/7/2007 Aric Harrison - FAST - FAST

39 Girls 15&O 50 Breast 32.28 7/13/2013 Emily Layne - IH

40 Boys 15&O 50 Breast 28.05 7/16/2011 Jason Luthman - Cardinal Hill

41 Girls 6&U 25 Back 23.98 7/11/2009 Abby Susec - MB - Miamisburg

42 Boys 6&U 25 Back 26.54 7/11/2009 Joey Schrand - IH - Idle Hour

43 Girls 7-8 25 Back 19.80 7/13/2013 Gemma Bartley - WAVES

44 Boys 7-8 25 Back 18.64 7/11/2009 Travis Schmidt - CH - Cardinal Hill

45 Girls 9-10 25 Back 16.44 1994 E. Roberts - MB

46 Boys 9-10 25 Back 16.08 7/13/2013 Jean-Pierre Khouzam - IH

47 Girls 11-12 25 Back 14.47 2001 E. Simpson - CH

48 Boys 11-12 25 Back 14.80 7/9/2005 B. Niemantsverdriet - IH - Sailfish

49 Girls 13-14 50 Back 30.09 7/9/2005 Melissa Woody - IH - Sailfish

50 Boys 13-14 50 Back 27.89 1994 R. Brown - WC

51 Girls 15&O 50 Back 29.09 7/13/2013 Jamie VanDewerker - Cardinal Hill

52 Boys 15&O 50 Back 25.21 1999 T. Early - IH

53 Girls 9-10 50 Free 30.03 1997 K. Cihoski - IH

54 Boys 9-10 50 Free 30.69 7/9/2005 Robbie Caudy - MB - Miamisburg

55 Girls 11-12 50 Free 25.89 1997 Karen Vogel - IH

56 Boys 11-12 50 Free 26.87 7/12/2003 Andrew Worley - GT - Gators

57 Girls 13-14 100 Free 56.62 7/12/2003 Laurie Caudy - MB - Miamisburg

58 Boys 13-14 100 Free 51.49 7/13/2013 Eric Knowles - IH

59 Girls 15&O 100 Free 54.62 2001 C. Wentworth - IH

60 Boys 15&O 100 Free 48.65 1999 J. Cobb - CH

61 Girls 8&U 25 Fly 18.07 7/13/2013 Gemma Bartley - WAVES

62 Boys 8&U 25 Fly 17.02 7/16/2011 Jean-Pierre Khouzam - IH

63 Girls 9-10 25 Fly 15.28 1997 K. Cihoski - IH

64 Boys 9-10 25 Fly 14.95 7/13/2013 Jean-Pierre Khouzam - IH

65 Girls 11-12 25 Fly 13.10 2001 E. Simpson - CH

66 Boys 11-12 25 Fly 13.65 2001 G. Craig - WI

67 Girls 13-14 50 Fly 28.15 7/7/2007 Jackie Swartz - WC - WC Waves

68 Boys 13-14 50 Fly 26.13 7/13/2013 Eric Knowles - IH

69 Girls 15&O 50 Fly 27.15 7/16/2011 Kaylyn Murphy - WC Waves

70 Boys 15&O 50 Fly 24.40 7/16/2011 Alex Lewis - IH

71 Girls 8&U 100 Free Relay 1:14.58 7/13/2013 Cardinal Hill Swim Team - Cardinal Hill

S Tipps, O Selvaraj, C Leach, A Schmidt

72 Boys 8&U 100 Free Relay 1:13.92 7/13/2013 Idle Hour Swim Team - IH

J Hill, O Spencer, S Deep, E Barnett

73 Girls 9-10 100 Free Relay 1:01.47 1999 Idle Hour

74 Boys 9-10 100 Free Relay 1:02.86 7/13/2013 Germantown Gators - Germantown

C Scholler, M Cotterman, J Ferguson, O Harvey

75 Girls 11-12 100 Free Relay 52.51 2001 Cardinal Hill

76 Boys 11-12 100 Free Relay 53.04 7/7/2007 Cardinal Hill

M Paul, I Adducchio, A Luthman, C Getts

77 Girls 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:48.66 7/12/2003 Miamisburg

78 Boys 13-14 200 Free Relay 1:44.02 7/13/2013 Preble County Stingrays - Stingrays

J Wood, P Harrison, R Bassler, D Brading

79 Girls 15&O 200 Free Relay 1:44.92 1999 Idle Hour

80 Boys 15&O 200 Free Relay 1:32.28 7/16/2011 Idle Hour Swim Team

J Rieman, J Pyles, T Pyles, A Lewis