Background-image
Team Records

 

Name (Female)  / Date

Time

Event

Name (Male) / Date

Time

K. Ringhoff ‘09

15.88

8 under

25 Free

C. Gilligan ‘97

15.35

W. Robertson ‘96

33.24

8 under

50 Free

M.Eliaszewskj ‘89

34.12

W. Robertson ‘95

1:17.67

8 under

100 Free

N.Gjonbalaj ‘11

1:18.93

L. Ware ‘13

3:24.76

8 under

200 Free

M.Winseman ‘15

2:58.46

W. Robertson ‘95

19.08

8 under

25 Back

Z.Obuhanych ‘13

18.88

W. Robertson ‘96

39.81

8 under

50 Back

Z.Obuhanych ‘13

42.32

K. Ware ‘09

1:36.12

8 under

100 Back

Z.Obuhanych ‘14

1:33.75

   

8 under

200 Back

Z.Obuhanych ‘14

3:21.43

L. Reho ‘09

15.39

8 under

25 Breast

J.Chapman ‘13

18.44

W. Robertson ‘96

42.25

8 under

50 Breast

J.Chapman ‘12

45.62

L. Reho ‘08

2:04.14

8 under

100 Breast

J.Chapman ‘13

1:34.03

   

8 under

200 Breast

  1. Brion ‘05

3:55.97

L. Reho ‘09

15.39

8 under

25 Fly

A.Schwartzman ‘84

16.84

L. Reho ‘08

39.54

8 under

50 Fly

M.Winseman ‘14

43.50

   

8 under

100 Fly

Z.Obuhanych ‘14

1:44.47

W. Robertson ‘96

1:23.35

8 under

100 IM

L.Chapman ‘13

1:28.05

   

8 under

200 IM

Z.Obuhanych ‘14

3:19.88

C. Cooper, C.Shortz, J.Bellis, M. Miller ‘07

1:13.25

8 under

100 Fr Relay

N.Schultz, S.Robertson, A.Zulick, C.Gilligan ‘97

1:08.22

A.Brown, K.Ringhoff,L.Reho, K.Ware ‘09

1:25.24

8 under

100 Med Relay

Z.Obuhanych, J.Chapman, V.Chen, J.Bay ‘13

1:19.30

K.Ringhoff ‘12

27.73

9-10

50 Free

M.Muehe ‘92

28.64

K.Ringhoff ’12

1:02.40

9-10

100 Free

M.Muehe ‘92

1:03.21

K. Ware ‘11

2:27.15

9-10

200 Free

A.Brion ‘08

2:23.48

N. Johnson ‘07

7:06.90

9-10

500 Free

A.Brion ‘07

6:52.25

   

9-10

1000 Free

N. Gjonbalaj ‘12

16.29.71

   

9-10

1650 Free

   

W. Robertson ‘98

32.60

9-10

50 Back

P.McCormick ‘04

34.47

N. Johnson ‘08

1:15.87

9-10

100 Back

A.Brion ‘08

1:16.44

L. Reho ‘09

3:07.33

9-10

200 Back

N.Stringer ‘16

3:38.71

W. Robertson ‘98

33.67

9-10

50 Breast

J.Chapman ‘14

38.29

W. Robertson ‘98

1:14.19

9-10

100 Breast

J.Chapman ‘14

1:28.01

P. Bentley ‘04

3:04.85

9-10

200 Breast

T.Cowdery ‘16

3:56.08

W. Robertson ‘98

29.48

9-10

50 Fly

M.Eliaszewskyj ‘99

31.79

W. Robertson ‘98

1:12.78

9-10

100 Fly

A.Brion ‘08

1:16.88

M. Miller ‘08

3:14.80

9-10

200 Fly

   

W. Robertson ‘9

1:08.33

9-10

100 IM

A.Brion ‘08

1:12.74

N. Johnson ‘08

2:43.95

9-10

200 IM

A.Brion ‘08

2:40.37

M. Miller ‘09

6:30.61

9-10

400 IM

A.Belmore ‘05

7:15.56

S.Baxter, N.Johnson, A.Baker, E.Holland ‘07

2:02.88

9-10

200 Free Relay

N.Gjonbalaj, M.Bennett, T.Chapman, K.Copper ‘12

2:06.50

A.Baker, E.Holland, N.Johnson, S.Baxter ‘07

2:15.74

9-10

200 Med Relay

A.Turek, T.Chapman, K.Copper, M.Bennett ‘12

2:28.81

K.Ringhoff ‘14

24.89

11-12

50 Free

K.Germain ‘05

26.08

K. Ringhoff ‘14

55.43

11-12

100 Free

W.Brophy ‘05

54.52

B.Kuras ‘04

2:02.30

11-12

200 Free

D. Falbo

2:03.29

J. Bellis ‘11

5:32.38

11-12

500 Free

D. Falbo '2020

5:29.83

J. Messina ‘07

12:06.93

11-12

1000 Free

J.Olivieri ‘17

13:13.32

L. Werges ‘16

21.57.16

11-12

1650 Free

   

W. Robertson ‘00

29.20

11-12

50 Back

A.Brion’10

30.30

W. Robertson ‘00

1:04.62

11-12

100 Back

P.Ubbpink ‘00

1:09.53

B. Kuras ‘04

2:22.38

11-12

200 Back

P.McCormick ‘06

2:35.05

W. Robertson ‘99

32.15

11-12

50 Breast

W.Brophy ‘05

31.70

W. Robertson ‘00

1:11.40

11-12

100 Breast

T.Chapman ‘14

1:13.48

P. Bentley ‘06

2:38.94

11-12

200 Breast

J.Olivieri ‘17

2:49.54

  1. Baker ‘09    

28.26

11-12

50 Fly 

D. Falbo 2020

28.32

N. Johnson ‘10

1:03.65

11-12

100 Fly

D. Falbo

1:04.35

P. Bentley ‘05

1:05.32

11-12

200 Fly

   

J. Bellis ‘11

1:05.32

11-12

100 IM

D.Falbo 2020

1:04.38

  1. Kuras ‘04    

2:17.77

11-12

200 IM

W.Brophy ‘05

2:14.04

E. Gwynn ‘07

5:17.90

11-12

400 IM

C.Beckwith ‘05

5:21.06

A.Baker, E.Holland, N.Johnson, S.Baxter ‘09

1:47.07

11-12 200 Free Relay

M.McCormick, K.Germain, P.McCormick, W.Brophy ‘05

1:50.74

K.Ware, L.Reho, S.Turek, R.Ringhoff ‘13

1:58.85

11-12 200

Med Relay

A.Turek, T.Chapman, K.Copper, M.Bennett ‘14

2:03.74

H. Savage ‘06

24.30

13-14

50 Free

G.Arthur ‘17

22.63

S. Baxter ‘11

52.01

13-14

100 Free

W.Brophy ‘07

49.55

S. Baxter ‘11

1:56.20

13-14

200 Free

W.Brophy ‘07

1:50.49

   

13-14

400 Free

   

B. Kuras ‘06

5:16.52

13-14

500 Free

G.Morley ‘05

5:02.83

J. Messina ‘08

11:25.56

13-14

1000 Free

M.Bennett ‘16

11:11.86

H. Boothe ‘08

20:21.26

13-14

1650 Free

P.Ubbink ‘02

19.26.71

K. Ware ‘15

1:00.77

13-14

100 Back

D.Hoselton ‘12

56.83

J. Bellis ‘13

2:15.84

13-14

200 Back

D.Hoselton ‘12

2:11.95

S. Baxter ‘11

1:07.16

13-14

100 Breast

W.Brophy ‘07

1:03.11

S. Baxter ‘11

2:30.70

13-14

200 Breast

W.Brophy ‘07

2:21.42

H. Savage ‘06

59.52

13-14

100 Fly

G.Arthur ‘18

56.43

H. Savage ‘06

2:20.02

13-14

200 Fly

P.McCormick ‘07

2:55.82

S. Baxter ‘11

2:09.54

13-14

200 IM

W.Brophy ‘06

2:09.58

J. Bellis ‘13

4:44.41

13-14

400 IM

L.Olivieri ‘17

5:20.51

A.Sullivan, N.Johnson, H.Chrisman, K.Loforte ‘11

1:43.47

13-14

200 Free Relay

D.Hoselton, A.Baker, A.Brion, S.Carbary ‘12

1:36.98

A.Sullivan, N.Johnson, H.Chrisman, K.Loforte ‘11

4:00.91

13-14

400 Free Relay

   

N.Johnson, S.Baxter, E.Holland, K.Loforte ‘11

1:54.82

13-14

200 Medley Relay

D.Hoselton, A.Brion, S,Carbary, A.Baker ‘12

1:47.51

N.Johnson, A.Sullivan, H.Chrismann, K.Loforte ‘11

4:18.40

13-14

400 Medley Relay

   

 

S. Baxter’14

23.84

15 over

50 Free

A.Brion ‘14

21.63

B. Kuras ‘09

50.55

15 over

100 Free

A.Brion ‘15

47.03

B. Kuras ‘09

1:50.88

15 over

200 Free

A.Brion ‘15

1:44.34

   

15 over

400 Free

   

B. Kuras ‘07

5:12.40

15 over

500 Free

G.Morely ‘08

4:55.83

S.Baxter ‘13

11:30.25

15 over

1000 Free

M.Bennett ‘18

10:31.36

J.Benson ‘09

19.22.77

15 over

1650 Free

G.Morley ‘06

17:28.47

H.Savage ‘09

59.59

15 over

100 Back

A.Brion ‘15

52.70

H.Savage ‘08

2:11.01

15 over

200 Back

S.Carbary ‘15

2:00.35

B.Kuras ‘09

1:06.49

15 over

100 Breast

M.Eliasszewskyj ‘97

1:00.13

B.Kuras ‘08

2:24.71

15 over

200 Breast

A.Brion ‘14

2:15.77

H.Savage ‘09

55.25

15 over

100 Fly

M.Eliasszewskyj ‘98

52.89

H.Savage ‘09

2:02.64

15 over

200 Fly

S.Carbary ‘15

2:02.40

B.Kuras ‘09

2:02.13

15 over

200 IM

A.Brion ‘14

1:59.91

B.Kuras ‘08

4:30.92

15 over

400 IM

M.Bennett ‘17

4:31.87

J.Messina, B.Kuras, P.Bentley, H.Savage ‘09

1:38.26

15 over

200 Free Relay

D.Hoselton, A.Brion, S.Carbary, A.Baker ‘15

1:27.98

J.Messina, H.Savage, K.Harding, B.Kuras ‘09

3:36.46

15 over

400 Free Relay

A.Brion, D.Hoselton, S.Carbary, T.Dobies ‘14

3:15.12

F.Molloy, P.Bentley, H.Savage, B.Kuras ‘09

1:49.90

15 over

200 Medley Relay

D.Hoselton, A.Brion, S.CArbary, T.Dobies ‘14

1:37.83

K.Ware, C.Copper, N.Johnson, H.Chrisman ‘15

4:04.63

15 over

400 Medley Relay

D.Hoselton, A.Brion, S.Carbary, A.Baker ‘15

3:33.95