Conference Partners
TeamUnify
USA+Swimming
Illinois+Swimming
Plaques+Plus
Top Times
Rank Time Athlete Swim Date Meet Name Team
#1 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
114.86Torpey , Blake W7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
215.11Zlatos, Zachary K7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
315.45Xu, Evan J6/18/19Otters at Stillwater SW
415.97Matthews, Braden C7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
516.29Landorf, George7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
616.45Figi, Ian C7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IIMB2
716.90Gary, Colin D6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
816.92Qadri, Mazin A7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
917.05Hipp, Chase A7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1017.06OMalley, James P7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1117.07Dean, Grayson A6/27/19Boys Invitational 2019CC
1217.12Lopez, Adam J7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1317.13Fennema, Landon P7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1417.26Liu, Edward Y6/18/19Otters at Stillwater OTTER
1517.30Schachner, Jacob R7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1617.33Pawlikowski, Walter J7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1717.44Russell, Ryan N7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1817.47Palm, Garrett M7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2H
1917.52Hall, Grady M7/27/19NSC City 2019H
2017.65Walker, Jackson P7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2H
2117.76Fanek, Rami K6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
2217.86Beran, Lucas W7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2BRO
2317.97Xu, Cormac M7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
2418.01Luckino, Asher A7/13/19White Eagle at StillwaterWE
2518.14Joo, Elijah7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
2618.16Scheffler, Drew7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
2718.17Rentmeester, Luke D7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2818.19Brignac, Parker R7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IIMB2
2918.22Louden, Colin R6/22/19Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
3018.32Haberstich, Aaron K6/27/19Steeple Run at Hobson WestSRS
3118.34Strode, Griffin M7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3218.37Yerzin, Michael6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassCB
3318.43Letourneau, Joseph R7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
3418.47Grant, Michael C7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3518.50Sewasciuk, Cole M7/13/19White Eagle at StillwaterWE
3618.55Wisker, Charlie6/27/19Steeple Run at Hobson WestHW
3718.57Tabis, Aleksander A6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
3818.58Schaffer , Ethan S7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
3918.60Chen, Shawn P6/15/19YMCA at TallgrassTGL
4018.72Mondell, Logan6/29/19Hobson West at StillwaterHW
#2 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
115.61Lee, Charlotte S6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
216.46Lund, Delaney J7/27/19NSC City 2019H
316.59Burgess, Elizabeth7/16/19NTC Girls InviteCB
416.62Swatland, Cecilia6/15/19Cress Creek Commons @ Naperville Tennis NTC
516.70Faith, Molly J6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
616.81LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
716.84KRISHNA, NAVYA6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
816.94Feind, Colleen6/27/19NTC Girls InviteNTC
916.95Juckett, Jessica L7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
1017.16Ung, Serena G6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
1117.22Goldstone, Hailey M7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
1217.23Duran, Leilani7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
1317.34Shiffer, Ashley7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
1417.35Wolski, Lily R6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
1517.43Walker, Katherine G7/27/19NSC City 2019H
1617.51Kelly, Raelin M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1717.73Hartmann, Ellery A6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
1817.77Madiman, Malika N6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
1917.84Paulding, Kailyn S7/16/19NTC Girls InviteBRO
2017.88Gensler, Elyse M6/27/19NTC Girls InviteFFF
2117.89Hunter, Lucy J7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
2217.91Pearson, Beatrix7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
2318.03Melone, Sabrina A7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2418.12Barnum, Francesca R6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
2518.17Manne, Anna G7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2618.19LaBelle, Lyla R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2718.21Herrmann, Anna S7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
2818.23Potter, Lily7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
2918.26Hawken, Melanie R7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3018.27Pearson, Cordelia7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
3118.33Leffler, Grace M7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
3218.45Diorio, Sophie S6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
3318.49Buchar, Bella L6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestSP
3418.52Kritzer, Katelyn E7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3518.81Leen, Keria A6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
3618.84Raikar, ANOKI V7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
3718.92Hanchak, Claire6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
3818.93Beran, Alaina S7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
38T18.93Leen, Marla E7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
4019.05Devaney, Nora I7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
#3 Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
132.37Torpey , Blake W7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
232.72Torpey, Blake W6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
334.45Zlatos, Zachary K7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
435.18Matthews, Braden C7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
535.93Landorf, George7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
636.19Figi, Ian C7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IIMB2
737.25Dean, Grayson A7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
837.85Xu, Evan J6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalSW
937.90Gary, Colin D6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
1037.92Louden, Colin R7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1138.34Liu, Edward Y7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
1238.50Qadri, Mazin A7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1338.76OMalley, James P7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1439.47Snyder, Jack W7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
1539.96Sewasciuk, Cole M7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
1640.16Strode, Griffin M7/13/19Breckenridge at Naper Carriage HillBRE
1740.23Palm, Garrett M6/15/19Saybrook at HuntingtonH
1840.46Zhang, Leo6/15/19YMCA at TallgrassNAPY
1940.47Finke, Jacob M7/6/19Naperville Tennis Club @ BreckenridgeBRE
2040.62Joo, Elijah6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestHW
2140.90Fennema, Landon P6/15/19Saybrook at HuntingtonS
2241.18Xu, Cormac M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2341.25Mattson, Luke R7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
23T41.25Tabis, Aleksander A7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
2541.31Russell, Ryan N7/27/19NSC City 2019S
25T41.31Walker, Jackson P7/13/19Huntington @ Steeple Run StingraysH
2741.42Rosner, John S7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2841.61Schachner, Jacob R7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2NCH
2941.63Brignac, Parker R7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3041.68Grant, Michael C7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3141.83Fanek, Rami K6/13/19Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
3241.96Pawlikowski, Walter J7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3342.08Beran, Lucas W7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeBRO
3442.14Alberti, Derek6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachCB
3542.19Pierce, Donovan P6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
3642.37Haberstich, Aaron K7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3742.44See, Anderson M7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillOTTER
3842.56Waterstraat, Maxwell L6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
3942.72Scheffler, Drew7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
4042.79Lopez, Adam J7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubS
#4 Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
134.55Lee, Charlotte S7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
236.36Loudermilk, Brooke A7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
336.51Faith, Molly J6/27/19NTC Girls InviteTGL
436.84Burgess, Elizabeth6/27/19NTC Girls InviteCB
537.00Duran, Leilani7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
637.30Swatland, Cecilia7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
737.56LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
837.78Lund, Delaney J7/27/19NSC City 2019H
937.99Gensler, Elyse M7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyFFF
1038.34Kritzer, Katelyn E7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
1138.53Shiffer, Ashley6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
1238.98Feind, Colleen7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
1339.03Juckett, Jessica L7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
1439.28Buchar, Bella L7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1539.76Diorio, Sophie S6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalASH
1639.85Goldstone, Hailey M6/27/19Girls Invitational (Home Meet)HE
1740.18Ung, Serena G6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
1840.66Walker, Katherine G7/27/19NSC City 2019H
1941.04Hanchak, Claire7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
2041.05Pearson, Beatrix7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
2141.22Wolski, Lily R6/15/19Naper Carriage Hill at River RunNCH
2241.24Fortt, Leah R7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
2341.37Herrmann, Anna S6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
2441.43Hartmann, Ellery A6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassBRE
2541.54Manne, Anna G7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2642.21Barnum, Francesca R6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonHE
2742.49Pearson, Cordelia7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
2842.60Kelly, Raelin M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2942.77Shareef, Luca E6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSOTTER
3042.80Madiman, Malika N7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
3142.84Leffler, Grace M7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
3242.99Borelli, Madison G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3343.02Raikar, ANOKI V7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
3443.06Devaney, Nora I7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunS
3543.47Achtstatter, Lillian L6/11/19Saybrook at Cress Creek CommonsS
3643.60LaBelle, Lyla R7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
3743.90Hunter, Lucy J6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
3843.96Fee, Natalie E7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
3944.22Skly, Evelyn L7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
4044.31Leen, Keria A6/27/19Girls Invitational (Home Meet)HE
#5 Boys 9-10 50 Free
129.11Capen, Brayden S7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunSRS
229.92Bouska, Lucas C7/27/19NSC City 2019S
330.37Bouska, Jack G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
431.05Meurer, Braden J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
531.27Hill, Mason G6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
632.44Yuan, Jeremy7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
732.52Briggs, Christian M7/27/19NSC City 2019S
832.98Mattson, Benjamin M7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
933.09Newton, Christopher A7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1033.18Lam, Zidan6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201WE
1133.19Schultz, Lincoln7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1233.23Yuan, Theodore7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
1333.28Zenow, George W7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2NCH
1433.50Pall, Ryan D7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillNCH
1533.58Shultz, Finn W6/27/19Steeple Run at Hobson WestHW
15T33.58seybert, matthew e6/27/19Boys Invitational 2019NCH
1733.90Larson, Jay P7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
1834.05Olsen, Conor H6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachH
1934.06Miller, Aidan S7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2034.29Reed, Alex6/13/19YMCA at Hobson WestHW
2134.44McConkey, Joshua H7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
2234.58Sujewicz, Axel J6/15/19Saybrook at HuntingtonS
2334.65Sabaini, Luca7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
2434.68Lopez, Lincoln B7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
2534.76Jenkins, Jack B7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2634.88Oeth, Quinn H6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
2734.90Hanson, Benjamin 7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
2834.91Bourgeois, Luke W7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCOM
28T34.91Grey, Michael W7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestFFF
3034.97Jackson, Rogan W7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
3135.04Hung, Edward M6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
3235.07Blank, Benjamin R7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestFFF
3335.10Justice, Lucas W7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3435.14Wang, Daniel7/13/19YMCA at BrookdaleNAPY
3535.16Siwicki, Sean W7/13/19YMCA at BrookdaleBRO
3635.17Brodrick, Ian M7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
3735.18Hayes, Simon J7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
3835.20Baboyian, Grant T7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2NCH
3935.21Wang, Isaac K7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
4035.25Fastabend, Jack W7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
#6 Girls 9-10 50 Free
127.71Mantel, Natasha L7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
229.68Fong, Salila S7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
330.04Madiman, Malini7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
430.36Piater, Sofia M7/13/19Breckenridge at Naper Carriage HillBRE
530.66Buchar, Gisele M7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
631.04El Kamhawy, Maryam A6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
731.11Piot, Chloe S6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeNAPY
831.26Piater, Carolina E6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
931.35Brown, Abbey V6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
1031.78Podkasik, Ava R7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
1132.12Swatland, Juliette7/16/19NTC Girls InviteNTC
1232.20Torphy, Nola L6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
1332.64Novak, Madeline C6/27/19Girls Invitational (Home Meet)H
1432.83Goldstone, Alexa M7/13/19CCCC at Huntington Estates (Home Meet)HE
1532.88Sinzheimer, Isabel C7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1633.00Ho, Alice S7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
16T33.00McGivney, Sally G6/27/19Girls Invitational (Home Meet)CC
1833.06Brown, Natalie7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1933.17Holland, Emily J7/27/19NSC City 2019H
2033.18matthews, grace m7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2133.31Burke, Emerson L7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
21T33.31Martinis, Kennedy M7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2333.42Knothe, Jacqueline M6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
2433.47Srivastava, Maanya7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
2533.58Cooper, Eve M6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
2633.65Novak, Chelsey L6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalASH
26T33.65Wenglarski, Julia R7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
2833.90Colburn, Erin7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
2933.98Rosner, Sophia R7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
3034.00Connelly, Paige T6/27/19NTC Girls InviteFFF
3134.03Carlin, Ellisyn F7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubS
3234.33Paoletto, Mia C7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3334.49Moore, Molly K7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3434.53Barrett, Alaina K6/22/19Ashbury at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3534.80Strode, Kathryn S7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3634.82Kratz, Kenlynn M7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
3734.85Jacobsen, Mira S7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
3834.95Harris, Delainey T7/27/19NSC City 2019H
3935.01Stackevicius, Rugile A7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubS
4035.29Starr, Katherine7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
#7 Boys 11-12 50 Free
125.99Hayes, Sebastian7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
226.00Dhar, Arpan6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201WE
326.26Lam, Keian6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
426.42Bardak, Tyler A7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
526.93Boudeman, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
627.20Willhite, Michael J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
727.22Behrend, James7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
827.43Xu, Allen J7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
927.52Polk, Trenton7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1027.74Xu, Patrick Y7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1127.97Richmond, Miles F7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1228.23Hofmann, Mason J7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1328.38Hanrahan, Connor7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1428.42Bahl, Shaun6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1528.68Mease, Wylie J6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
15T28.68Reif, Jack R7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1728.72Scherman, Nicolai B6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassBRO
1828.89Podkasik, Jacob W7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1928.95Franckowiak, Trey L6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
2029.04Wileman, Joe7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
2129.09Nussbaum, Daniel7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
21T29.09Perry, Grant C7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2329.43Sinzheimer, Samuel G7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2429.60Bey, Joshua6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CNTC
2529.77Schuh, Matthew R7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2629.78Zhang, Richard7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2730.16Karubas, Wesley N6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalASH
2830.30Carroll, Peter L6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshburyASH
2930.61Malinowski, Nathan7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
3030.63Nussbaum, Aaron7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
3130.76Soni, Ishan6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassTGL
3230.88Yacullo, William R7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3331.03Piater, Nicola7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3431.20Barrett, Tyler O7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
3531.24Keller, Oliver6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassTGL
3631.26Landorf, AJ6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyCB
3731.32Oyedijo, Andrew J7/13/19White Eagle at StillwaterWE
3831.34Flessner, Luke B7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3931.39Peradotti , Paul T7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
4031.42Glynn, Keegan B7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
#8 Girls 11-12 50 Free
127.02Pytel, Ania6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
227.33Wu, Emily7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
327.38Stasys, Gabriele7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
427.59Schalk, Molly7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
527.70Meng, Alice R6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalASH
627.90Jansen, Calista M7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
728.11Coleman, Chloe7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
828.12Schrier, Payton J7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
928.19Sierzanowski, Natalie 6/27/19NTC Girls InviteTGL
1028.27Sierzanowski, Natalie J6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
1128.48Shiffer, Kaylee7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
1228.59Plude, Bella R7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
1328.63Joyce, Allie L6/25/19Cress Creek Country Club at HuntingtonH
1428.69Yu, Crystal Y6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
1528.75Chen, Chloe S7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
1629.01Gabrione, Christina I7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1729.03Labarre, Sophia L7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
1829.06Olsen, Parker E6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachH
1929.08You, Sophia G7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
2029.15Malinger, Madeleine6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
2129.16Connolly, Gina M7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2229.26Creaves, Audrey C7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleASH
2329.31Lopez, Kessa B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2429.32Satre-Morales, Lola S6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateHE
2529.33Ninow, Isabella C7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2629.37Zenow , Anna G6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeNCH
2729.57Viehweg, Rachel6/29/19Hobson West at StillwaterHW
2829.65Eschmeyer, Lauren R6/22/19River Run at Maplebrook IIMB2
2929.71Thomsen, Ella R7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
3029.86Oeth, Delaney m7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
3129.94Day, Grace C7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
3230.06McConkey, Kailin6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
3330.18Pobozny, Abby7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
3430.26Ganden, Sarah G6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
3530.28Sander, Senibua K7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
3630.30Gonzalez, Molly A7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3730.31Hoover, Ellen G6/27/19NTC Girls InviteFFF
3830.49Porter, Charlotte7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3930.53Inglis, Meaghan G7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
4030.56Paik, Hannah E7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
#9 Boys 13-14 50 Free
122.67Liu, Jason *7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
223.12Shen, Alex7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
323.72Yau, Caleb6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
424.18Lakin, Alexander J7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
524.58Lendzion, Samuel P7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
624.68Alumbaugh, Ian W7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
725.07Peterson, Tyler B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
825.20Johnson, Matthew7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
925.31Stackevicius, Rubenas7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1025.32Lohman, Sam7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
10T25.32Varrone, Nicholas7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
1225.33Kondrashev, Dima6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalASH
1325.43Baker, Jack R6/27/19Boys Invitational 2019COM
1425.45Sanders, Quinten6/27/19Steeple Run at Hobson WestHW
1525.64Lee, Ryan6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1625.71Dillon, Brian P7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
16T25.71Torphy, Christopher E7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
1825.77Anderson, Steffan7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
1925.93Hansen, John7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2026.02Barreto, Nicholas V6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalASH
2126.03Emmens, Ryan A7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
21T26.03Schweihs, Nicholas J6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
2326.05Sarris, Grant L7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2NCH
2426.07Cote, Drake7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2526.12McDonald, Caden7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2626.17Dvorak, William B7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
2726.38Stern, Patrick7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
2826.40Nelson, Connor R7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2926.41DeZur, Ross J7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2NCH
3026.50Conley, Connor N7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeBRO
3126.56Mannisto, Jonathan7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
3226.58Herscher, Ethan C7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
3326.62Olson, Austin J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3426.70Marchand, Henri T7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2BRO
3526.76Caruso, Jude7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
3626.84Croucher, James M7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3726.96Rye, Henry7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
3827.01Reddington, Asher W7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
3927.08Martens, Luke7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
39T27.08O'Malley, Aidan J6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
#10 Girls 13-14 50 Free
124.14Helm, Nadia C7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
224.67Patterson, Melissa7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
325.15Gilvydis, Klara7/27/19NSC City 2019S
425.25Sparacino, Maria A7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
526.06Wronski, Elizabeth7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
626.12Karubas, Anna R7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
6T26.12Swatland, Hayley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
826.18Schmidt, Cameryn N7/27/19NSC City 2019H
926.26Baugh, Cassidy A7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
1026.51Schalk, Emily7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1126.59Collins, Lauren7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
1226.62Meng, Sophie Y6/15/19Ashbury v Hobson West @ AshburyASH
1326.65Franckowiak, Ashley7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1427.03Hayes, Sophia6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
1527.06Furuichi, Megan7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
1627.39Marriott, Kaili7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
16T27.39Sanghvi, Anjali7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
1827.47Bissegger, Bridget B7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1927.58Shiffer, Clare6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
2027.63Sell, Madeline7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
2127.71Mantel, Alex7/13/19CCCC at Huntington Estates (Home Meet)HE
21T27.71Oliver, Claire M7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
2327.85Bouska, Lillian G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
23T27.85Malinowski, Alyson6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalRRR
2527.90MALKO, LAUREN M6/15/19Steeple Run at Huntington Estates (Home HE
2627.95Voakes, Sarah R6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
2728.00Frommelt, Alivia M7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunS
2828.04Schroeder, Marley6/29/19Naperville Tennis Club at CCCCNTC
2928.09Wessel, Kelsey L6/22/19Saybrook vs Huntington EstatesHE
3028.11Wright, Avery6/11/19Saybrook at Cress Creek CommonsS
3128.15Zito, Maddie7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
3228.19Spreitzer, Maizy7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3328.31Confessori, Isabelle J6/25/19Farmstead at River RunRRR
3428.35Willhite, Kaitlin B6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
3528.37Willard, Elizabeth a6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
3628.38Guccione, Allison J6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
3728.42Rees, Olivia M6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
3828.43Piot, Julie F6/27/19NTC Girls InviteNAPY
3928.46Rogers, Shannon A6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
4028.56Bolduc, Natalie G7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
#11 Boys 15-18 50 Free
120.17Boyle, Connor I7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
221.05Senese, James A7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
321.07Sanford, Brad7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
421.41Klein-collins, Luke7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
522.01Li, Andrew7/26/19NSC City 2019NAPY
622.28Codo, Owen W7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
722.31Darlinger, Jake6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
822.33Dunn, Alexander B7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
922.56Kimberley, Patrick7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
1022.58Knothe, Brian F6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1122.64Hines, James E7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
1222.67Doerrer, Ryan M7/26/19NSC City 2019SW
1322.74King, Matthew P7/26/19NSC City 2019HE
1422.75Hagenbaumer, Justin7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
1522.76Davis, Liam7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
1622.92Noha, Stephen7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1722.94Karubas, Tim J7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
1822.95Rosenberg, Alan R7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
1922.96Ryan, Connor7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
2022.98Deng, Michael A7/26/19NSC City 2019NAPY
2123.16Dvorak, Alex6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
21T23.16Gilvydis, Tomas7/26/19NSC City 2019S
2323.17Johnson, Grant7/26/19NSC City 2019S
2423.28Cook, Adam7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
2523.31Deshpande, Aayush A6/20/19Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillTGL
2623.40Stablein, Sean7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2723.42Villeneuve, Evan S7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
2823.48Wagner, Henry7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
2923.52Weng, Elmer7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
3023.54Fox, Duncan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3123.57Lueken, Nathan7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
3223.60Thompson, Riley7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3323.61Laboe, Mark7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
3423.71Russo, Benjamin A7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
3523.73Dunn, Aiden M7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
3623.82Flessner, Samuel J6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3723.85Zillier, Maxwell A7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3823.89Flynn, Ryan7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
3923.95Hwang, Conner6/29/19River Run @ Steeple Run StingraysRRR
4023.98Conrads, Lucas7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
40T23.98Tarantino, Jack6/20/19Cress Creek Country Club at BrookdaleCC
#12 Girls 15-18 50 Free
122.63Stone, Mckenna7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
223.66Ciezczak, Megan7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
2T23.66Puccini, Alexa7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
423.69Willhite, Kellie G7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
523.79Bludgen, Laurel7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
624.35Stone, Rylee7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
724.41Franckowiak, Kali7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
824.47Simonson, Megan7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
924.58Farber, Rebecca7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
1024.64Hunt, Lily7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1124.74Mears, Kylie7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1224.91Ruan, Tiffanie R6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
1324.92Brown, Claire7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
1424.95Kolbe, Paige7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
1525.01Jansen, Claire7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
1625.32Desch, Jennifer L7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
1725.38Crossett, Mary7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1825.53Swanson, Cambria6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
1925.56Zhou, Kelly6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateCOM
2025.59Collins, Paige6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeCB
2125.64Geraci, Sofie7/26/19NSC City 2019HE
2225.72Toennis, Maggie7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2325.75Miller, Mackenzie7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
2425.79Johnson, Lisa A6/13/19Farmstead at BrookdaleFFF
2525.80Malinger, Grace6/29/19Naperville Tennis Club at CCCCCC
2626.09Stege, Rachel6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
2726.12Sheridan, Grace M7/26/19NSC City 2019H
2826.16Wagner, Emily7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
2926.24Mehl, Eve7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
3026.29Trekas, Sophia7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
3126.36Jurcich, Allison H7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
3226.38Guccione, Emma M7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
3326.39Mehra, Alexa7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
3426.44Imburgia, Tatum C7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3526.47Kale, Divya D6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
35T26.47Tarantino, Anna6/15/19Centennial Beach at CCCCCC
3726.49Lee, Lauren6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
3826.51Troy, Melissa J6/11/19Saybrook at Cress Creek CommonsS
3926.59Helm, Penelope J7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
4026.63Broderick, Lindsey7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
#13 Boys 15-18 100 Free
145.34Boyle, Connor I7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
246.55Sanford, Brad7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
346.96Hiss, Jack7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
447.19Darlinger, Jake7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
547.27Klein-collins, Luke7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
647.44Deshpande, Aayush A7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
747.93Flessner, Samuel J7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
848.00Conrads, Lucas7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
949.52thomas, christopher h7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1049.54Doerrer, Ryan M7/26/19NSC City 2019SW
1149.68Hwang, Conner6/18/19South Pointe at River RunRRR
1250.13Pipala, Nick7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1350.14Flynn, Ryan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1450.32Dunn, Alexander B7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
1550.89Zagurski, Dominic7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1650.91King, Matthew P6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
16T50.91Villeneuve, Evan S7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1850.93Davis, Liam6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
1951.04Rosenberg, Alan R7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
2051.05Dvorak, Alex6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
20T51.05Noha, Stephen7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
2251.19Coates, Daniel C7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
2351.44Wang, Ethan7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
2451.46Zhang, Arthur7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
2551.52Reid, Nicholas7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
2651.68Karubas, Tim J7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
26T51.68Lueken, Nathan7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2851.76Laboe, Mark7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2951.84Tarantino, Jack7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
3051.92Cook, Adam7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3152.16Dzieginski, Quinn7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
3252.20Waldusky, Preston6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
3352.35Weng, Elmer7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
3452.59Wright, Kyle7/26/19NSC City 2019S
3552.63Schrey, Tanner G6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
3652.72Damhorst, Jack D7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
3753.01Gilvydis, Tomas7/26/19NSC City 2019S
3853.36Li, Andrew6/15/19YMCA at TallgrassNAPY
3953.38Hagenbaumer, Justin7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
4053.67Stablein, Sean7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
#14 Girls 15-18 100 Free
150.59Ruan, Tiffanie R7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
250.79Stege, Rachel7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
351.04Stone, Mckenna7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
452.10Bludgen, Laurel7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
552.62Lee, Lauren7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
652.89Zhou, Kelly7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
753.14Collins, Paige7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
853.15Helm, Penelope J7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
953.33Farber, Rebecca7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
1053.71Willhite, Kellie G6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
1153.98Swanson, Cambria7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1254.16Mears, Kylie7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1354.57Carroll, Elaine7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
1454.58Bean, Madison7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1554.83Brown, Claire7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
1655.16Weigel, Samantha L7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
1755.49Troy, Melissa J7/26/19NSC City 2019S
1855.68Franckowiak, Kali6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
1955.71Crossett, Mary7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
2056.43Ciezczak, Megan6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshburyASH
2156.53Johnson, Lisa A6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
2256.69Pytel, Isabella6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
2356.76Sparacino, Margaret E7/26/19NSC City 2019HE
2456.81Malinger, Grace7/13/19CCCC at Huntington Estates (Home Meet)CC
24T56.81Stone, Rylee7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
2656.88Toennis, Maggie7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2757.03Simonson, Megan7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCOM
2857.26Guccione, Emma M7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
2957.79Wagner, Emily7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
3057.89Hunt, Lily6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
3158.41Desch, Jennifer L6/25/19Farmstead at River RunFFF
3258.44Showalter, Cadence M7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
3358.51Willard, Grace A6/27/19Girls Invitational (Home Meet)NCH
3458.62Lueken, Grace7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
3558.77Wu, Laura7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
3658.87Jansen, Claire7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
3759.39Schweihs, Stephanie M6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
3859.43Jurcich, Allison H7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
3959.74Geraci, Sofie6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateHE
4059.94Oliver, Raegan7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
#15 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
119.06Dean, Grayson A7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
219.33Xu, Evan J7/13/19White Eagle at StillwaterSW
319.60Torpey , Blake W6/29/19Otters @ South PointeSP
420.17Landorf, George7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
520.52Beran, Lucas W7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
620.80Darfler, Maxim W7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
721.20Scheffler, Drew7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
821.32Matthews, Braden C6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIFFF
921.36Gary, Colin D7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
1021.39Liu, Edward Y6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
1121.58Rosner, John S6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
1221.59Snyder, Jack W7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
1321.64Finke, Jacob M7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1421.67Tabis, Aleksander A6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
1521.79Mondell, Logan7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
1621.90Alberti, Derek6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyCB
16T21.90Sewasciuk, Cole M6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1821.91Jacobsen, Matthew C6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
1921.96Xu, Cormac M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2021.99Louden, Colin R7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeBRO
2122.02Enke, Connor J7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
2222.07Song, Philip D7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
2322.11Palm, Garrett M7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2H
2422.17Hipp, Chase A7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
2522.26Walker, Jackson P7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2H
2622.31Xie, Leo n7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2722.49Luckino, Asher A7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2822.51Jendruczek, Tannor J7/9/19Ashbury at River RunRRR
2922.68CHUNG, EASON7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
3022.74Ward, Penn7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
3122.75Fanek, Rami K6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201BRO
3222.82Brignac, Parker R7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3322.84Qadri, Mazin A6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
3423.12Jayaraj, Sachin K7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
3523.13Porter, Miles M7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3623.15Yerzin, Michael6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachCB
3723.25Zhang, Leo6/15/19YMCA at TallgrassNAPY
3823.29Mondell, Logan J6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestHW
3923.35Waterstraat, Maxwell L7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
4023.39Starr, Michael7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
#16 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
119.33LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
220.01Lund, Delaney J7/27/19NSC City 2019H
320.28Hartmann, Ellery A6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
420.32Swatland, Cecilia7/16/19NTC Girls InviteNTC
520.75Faith, Molly J7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
620.78Ung, Serena G7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
720.82Beran, Alaina S7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeBRO
820.84Goldstone, Hailey M7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
921.02Melone, Sabrina A7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
1021.08Burgess, Elizabeth7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
10T21.08Herrmann, Anna S7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
1221.16Lee, Charlotte S7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
1321.17Gensler, Elyse M7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterFFF
1421.37Feind, Colleen7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1521.75Duran, Leilani6/29/19Hobson West at StillwaterHW
1621.98Devaney, Nora I7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1722.00Baboyian, Grace J7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
1822.11Juckett, Jessica L7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleASH
1922.12Potter, Lily7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
2022.15Cheung, Alisa K7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
2122.18Wolski, Lily R6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
2222.22Rensch, Charlotte H7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
2322.24Diorio, Sophie S7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
2422.31Centeno, Gabriella C6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
2522.42Kalnenas, Aleksa S7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IIMB2
2622.56Buchar, Bella L7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
2722.66Manne, Anna G6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
2822.68Hanchak, Claire7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
28T22.68Turza, Aubrey M6/13/19YMCA at Hobson WestHW
3022.69Quinn, Katherine L7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyFFF
3122.80Didzbalis, Alexandra E6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeNCH
3222.82Shiffer, Ashley6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestHW
3322.97Rizzi, Willa M7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MH
3422.98Harpalani, Syra L7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MNCH
3523.10Kelly, Raelin M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
3623.12Pangman, Addyson R7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
3723.15Pabich, Ava C7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3823.22Goddard, Edith7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
3923.23DiSanto, Dina J6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIMB2
4023.29Sopkovich, Layla M7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
#17 Boys 9-10 50 Back
135.52Capen, Brayden S6/15/19Steeple Run at Huntington Estates (Home SRS
235.74Hill, Mason G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
336.82Lam, Zidan7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
437.64Shultz, Finn W7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
538.07Yuan, Jeremy7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
638.85Grey, Michael W7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestFFF
738.87Rice, Charles S7/13/19White Eagle at StillwaterWE
839.53Pangman, Ethan J7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2FFF
939.56Zenow, George W7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1039.99Yuan, Theodore7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
1140.43Hung, Edward M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1240.84Lopez, Lincoln B6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
1341.10Wang, Isaac K7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1441.64Olsen, Conor H6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
1541.75Reed, Alex6/13/19YMCA at Hobson WestHW
1641.85Siwicki, Sean W7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1741.88Potter, Cullen7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
1842.00McConkey, Joshua H6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
1942.07Dilallo, Logan7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2042.17Sabaini, Luca7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
2142.25Dean, Grayson A7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassCC
2242.28Evers, Benjamin R7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
2342.58Bouska, Lucas C6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
23T42.58Miller, Aidan S7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2542.69Darfler, Andre G7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2642.93Meurer, Braden J6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
2743.17Marchand, Theo T7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2843.23Jenkins, Jack B7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
2943.27Schmidt, Dylan J7/27/19NSC City 2019H
3043.50Hanson, Benjamin R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3143.81Harp, Hudson A7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3243.87Mattson, Benjamin M6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIMB2
32T43.87Sahani, Shyam6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyCB
3444.00Inglis, Nolan P7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3544.16Sujewicz, Axel J7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
3644.18Chen, Kevin S7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
3744.21McGrath, Brady P7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3844.24Briggs, Christian M7/27/19NSC City 2019S
38T44.24Wang, Edward Y7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterSW
4044.27Treacy, Michael S7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
#18 Girls 9-10 50 Back
132.57Mantel, Natasha L7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
234.04Fong, Salila S7/13/19Breckenridge at Naper Carriage HillBRE
335.86Buchar, Gisele M7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
435.90Piater, Carolina E7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
536.49Piater, Sofia M6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
637.07Novak, Madeline C6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachH
737.45Piot, Chloe S6/29/19YMCA Porpoises at HuntingtonNAPY
838.14Ho, Alice S7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
938.37Rosner, Sophia R7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
1038.43El Kamhawy, Maryam A6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
1138.45Novak, Chelsey L7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
1238.70Madiman, Malini7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
1338.77Cooper, Eve M7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1438.89matthews, grace m7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1538.93Swatland, Juliette6/29/19Naperville Tennis Club at CCCCNTC
1639.24Carlin, Ellisyn F7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1739.45Darling, Cara D7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1839.61Barrett, Alaina K6/22/19Ashbury at Naper Carriage HillNCH
1939.89Jacobsen, Mira S7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
2040.29Landtiser, Brooklyn M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2140.47Srivastava, Maanya7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
2240.62Paoletto, Mia C7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2340.77Knothe, Jacqueline M6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
2441.14Martinis, Kennedy M7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2541.28Holland, Emily J6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
2641.34Wang, Anna A7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2741.55Podkasik, Ava R7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunS
2841.72Weber, Julia L6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyMB2
2941.79Kratz, Kenlynn M7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
3041.82Burke, Emerson L7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IIMB2
3141.85Polk, Taylor M7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3242.06Brown, Natalie7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
3342.18Dombkiewicz, Jillian N7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
33T42.18Talaga, Aubrey G7/11/19White Eagle at Cress Creek CommonsWE
3542.19Sinzheimer, Isabel C6/13/19Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
3642.23Torphy, Nola L6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
3742.35Goldstone, Alexa M7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachHE
3842.56Dombkiewicz, Jillian Noel7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
3942.59Strode, Kathryn S7/13/19Breckenridge at Naper Carriage HillBRE
4042.62Starr, Katherine7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
#19 Boys 11-12 50 Back
128.89Bahl, Shaun7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
229.07Bardak, Tyler A7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
329.27Dhar, Arpan6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
429.89Bey, Joshua7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
530.83Boudeman, Jack7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassCC
631.10Hill, Gabriel J7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
731.17Behrend, James7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
831.86Willhite, Michael J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
931.93Reif, Jack R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1032.35Lam, Keian7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
1132.83Xu, Allen J6/18/19Otters at Stillwater SW
1233.12Franckowiak, Trey L7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
1333.40Hayes, Sebastian6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
1433.55Chen, Ryan6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeNTC
1533.60Karubas, Wesley N7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
1634.93Landorf, AJ7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCB
1735.08Richmond, Miles F7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1835.28Jurjovec, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1935.57Hofmann, Mason J7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
2035.75Schuh, Matthew R7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2135.83Kaufman, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
2235.88Nussbaum, Daniel7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
2335.89Malinowski, Nathan7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
2435.93Applegate, Andrew W7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
2536.05Sinzheimer, Samuel G7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2636.16Mulligan, Colin P7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2736.29Polk, Trenton7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
2836.55Nussbaum, Aaron7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
2936.64Scherman, Nicolai B7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeBRO
3036.88Klavohn, Mark R7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
3136.95Newton, Anthony T6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
3237.02Hanrahan, Connor7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3337.10Xu, Patrick Y6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
3437.20Ventsam, Luke7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
3537.27Melone, Alessandro M7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
3637.37Oitker, Jack D7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3737.44Peradotti , Paul T7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
3837.62Oyedijo, Andrew J6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
3937.67Wallin, Charlie R7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
4037.77Tsao, Caden L7/27/19NSC City 2019S
#20 Girls 11-12 50 Back
130.29Pytel, Ania6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
231.16Viehweg, Rachel7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
331.21Jansen, Calista M7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
431.27Chen, Chloe S7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
531.53Joyce, Allie L7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MH
631.62Sierzanowski, Natalie J6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
731.91Creaves, Audrey C6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
832.11Zenow , Anna G7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
932.17Yu, Crystal Y7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
1032.84Plude, Bella R7/11/19White Eagle at Cress Creek CommonsWE
1132.89Meng, Alice R7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
1233.16Wu, Emily7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
1333.82Hoover, Ellen 6/25/19Farmstead at River RunFFF
1433.86Hoover, Ellen G7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterFFF
1533.95Schalk, Molly7/16/19NTC Girls InviteBRO
1634.01Ganden, Sarah G6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
1734.31Kruzel, Emma B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1834.43Labarre, Sophia L6/13/19Breckenridge at CCCCBRE
1934.58Gonzalez, Molly A7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2034.63Scheffler, Hailey7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2134.66Coleman, Chloe7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
2234.72Wallin, Ava E7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
2334.73Thomsen, Ella R7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2434.83Marriott, Kelsi K7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
2535.02Olsen, Parker E6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachH
2635.51Knell, Caroline7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
26T35.51Malinger, Madeleine7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassCC
2835.52Satre-Morales, Lola S6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateHE
2935.63Eschmeyer, Lauren R7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3035.66Sierzanowski, Natalie 6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
3135.71Gans, Avery W7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3235.86Shiffer, Kaylee7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
3336.13Yang, Cathy7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
3436.15McConkey, Kailin6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
3536.17Wheatley, Caroline L7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3636.45Witte, Lillian G6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
3736.62Nicholson, Megan C6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassBRO
3836.80Senall, Kiley7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
38T36.80Stasys, Gabriele6/15/19Stillwater at Maplebrook IIMB2
4036.85Owles, Olivia R7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
#21 Boys 13-14 50 Back
125.14Yau, Caleb7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
226.18Shen, Alex7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
327.66Schweihs, Nicholas J7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
428.19Stackevicius, Rubenas7/27/19NSC City 2019S
528.21Johnson, Matthew7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
629.15Olson, Austin J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
729.39Cote, Drake7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
829.40Emmens, Ryan A7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
929.57Conley, Connor N6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
1029.94Liu, Jason *6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1130.00McDonald, Caden7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1230.17Lee, Ryan7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
1330.57Alumbaugh, Ian W7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
1430.58Mannisto, Jonathan6/29/19Otters @ South PointeOTTER
1530.62Aldrich, Sam7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
1631.19Sanders, Quinten6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
1731.20Marschitz, Lucas6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeCB
1831.37Torphy, Christopher E6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
1931.41Lohman, Sam7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
2031.64Briggs, Chase7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2131.70Schmitt, Mason C6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
2231.75Lakin, Alexander J7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterFFF
2331.83Stern, Patrick7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
2431.91Poczos, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
2531.98Crudele, Peter P7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2632.01Martens, Luke6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
2732.18Schlesinger, Brian6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
2832.20Reddington, Asher W7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2932.24Krueger, Kyle R7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3032.41Sarris, Grant L6/20/19Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3132.53Nelson, Connor R7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
3232.64Villeneuve, Zachary7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
3332.78DeZur, Ross J6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3432.87Marchand, Henri T7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2BRO
3533.22Dvorak, William B6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
3633.26Lendzion, Samuel P6/15/19Steeple Run at Huntington Estates (Home HE
3733.27Anderson, Steffan6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
3833.52Gabel, Zachary K7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
3933.54Croucher, James M7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
4033.65Paltzer, Ryan7/27/19NSC City 2019S
#22 Girls 13-14 50 Back
128.20Sparacino, Maria A7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
228.68Wronski, Elizabeth7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
328.94Schroeder, Marley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
429.73Wright, Avery7/27/19NSC City 2019S
529.77Helm, Nadia C6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
629.90Gilvydis, Klara7/27/19NSC City 2019S
730.16Patterson, Melissa7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
830.22Collins, Lauren7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
930.47Meng, Sophie Y6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshburyASH
1030.75Willhite, Kaitlin B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1130.96Russo, Juliana G7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1231.32Karubas, Anna R7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
1331.69Kushner, Sydney A7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1431.86Sell, Madeline7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
1531.91DeTulleo, Cecilia7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
1632.26Furuichi, Megan6/15/19Stillwater at Maplebrook IISW
1732.29Willard, Elizabeth a6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
1832.49Rogers, Shannon A6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
1932.59Wessel, Kelsey L7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachHE
2032.61McDonald, Avery7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2132.68Pendlay, Caroline7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2232.99Sanghvi, Anjali6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
22T32.99Shiffer, Clare7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
2433.03Guccione, Allison J6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
2533.08Malinowski, Alyson7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
2633.30Bouska, Lillian G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2733.45Swatland, Hayley7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
2833.59Confessori, Isabelle J6/18/19South Pointe at River RunRRR
2933.60Norris, Leah R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3033.64Bennett, Meghan7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
3133.86Tyschper, Faye D7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
3233.88Homan, Eleanor L6/22/19Farmstead vs Cress Creek CCFFF
3334.11Baugh, Cassidy A6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201WE
3434.12Voakes, Sarah R7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleBRO
3534.14Fleming, Adelaide6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassCB
3634.29Schmidt, Cameryn N6/25/19Cress Creek Country Club at HuntingtonH
3734.47Pierros, Katherine A7/6/19Naperville Tennis Club @ BreckenridgeBRE
3834.53Franckowiak, Ashley6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
3934.56Clermont, Lily6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
4034.64Frommelt, Alivia M7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubS
#23 Boys 15-18 50 Back
#24 Girls 15-18 50 Back
#25 Boys 15-18 100 Back
149.99Marschitz, Teddy7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCB
251.18Deshpande, Aayush A7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
352.11Conrads, Lucas7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
453.73Hwang, Conner7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
553.85Deshpande, Arnav A7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
654.36Klein-collins, Luke7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
755.16Doerrer, Ryan M7/26/19NSC City 2019SW
856.37Sell, Collin7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
957.06Flynn, Colin7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1057.08Villeneuve, Evan S7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1157.23Noha, Stephen7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1257.47Waldusky, Preston6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSOTTER
1357.70Sanford, Brad6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
1457.87Coates, Daniel C7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
1557.89Pipala, Nick7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1658.10Dzieginski, Quinn7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
1758.21Wang, Ethan7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1858.48Cronin, Jimmy7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1958.55Fox, Duncan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
2058.87Dvorak, Alex7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
2158.91Martinson, Austin7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
2259.63Chick, Duncan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
2359.66Darlinger, Jake6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
241:00.33Wilcox, James L7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
251:00.67Hiss, Jack6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19RRR
261:00.86Cook, Andrew7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
271:01.29Senese, James A6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
281:01.55Rosenberg, Alan R7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
291:01.96Wright, Kyle7/26/19NSC City 2019S
301:02.10Schrey, Tanner G6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
311:02.22Onley, Graham E7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
321:02.31Weng, Elmer6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
331:02.44Mills, Henry7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
341:02.52Tarantino, Jack7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
351:02.55Davis, Liam6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
361:02.85Zhang, Arthur6/29/19Naperville Tennis Club at CCCCNTC
371:03.17thomas, christopher h7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
381:03.25DiLallo, Dylan7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
391:03.56Li, Andrew6/29/19YMCA Porpoises at HuntingtonNAPY
39T1:03.56Wilcox, Leyton6/25/19Farmstead at River RunFFF
#26 Girls 15-18 100 Back
156.12Pytel, Isabella7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
257.23Ruan, Tiffanie R7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
358.33Michalek, Teagan M7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
459.38Jansen, Claire7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
559.44Lee, Lauren7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
659.85Sokol, Morgan7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
759.90Zhou, Kelly7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
81:00.84Farber, Rebecca7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
91:00.96Johnson, Lisa A6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
101:01.27Willhite, Kellie G6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
111:01.66Weigel, Samantha L7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
121:01.81Malinger, Grace7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
131:02.93Troy, Melissa J7/26/19NSC City 2019S
141:03.58Broderick, Lindsey7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
151:03.71Oliver, Raegan7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
161:03.94Sparacino, Margaret E7/26/19NSC City 2019HE
171:04.29Trekas, Sophia7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
181:04.95Jurcich, Allison H7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
191:05.51Boddy, Sophia7/26/19NSC City 2019S
201:05.59Helm, Penelope J7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
211:06.26Schweihs, Stephanie M6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201WE
221:06.71Collins, Paige6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassCB
22T1:06.71Franckowiak, Kali6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
241:07.24Torres, Tabitha J6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
251:07.87Lowe, Jessica C7/26/19NSC City 2019S
261:08.64Liljehorn, Emma7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
26T1:08.64Vogt, Jessica7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
281:08.72Geraci, Sofie6/22/19Saybrook vs Huntington EstatesHE
291:08.89Bean, Taylor7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
29T1:08.89Tuma, Callie6/29/19Otters @ South PointeSP
311:09.40Kale, Divya D6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
321:09.60LaPerna, Gianna R7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
331:10.07Barrett, Aisling G6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
341:10.23Ware, Olivia C7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
351:10.25Wagner, Emily6/13/19YMCA at Hobson WestHW
361:10.31Bleuher, Sophia6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
371:10.32Guccione, Emma M6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
381:10.47Kolbe, Paige6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
391:10.70Bean, Madison6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
401:10.88Simonson, Megan6/18/19Cress Creek Cobras @ Steeple Run StingraCOM
#27 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
121.55Torpey, Blake W6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
222.11Torpey , Blake W7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
322.25OMalley, James P7/27/19NSC City 2019S
422.36Figi, Ian C7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
522.52Gary, Colin D7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
622.84Xu, Evan J6/18/19Otters at Stillwater SW
723.10Ward, Penn7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
823.19Fennema, Landon P7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
923.32Finke, Jacob M7/6/19Naperville Tennis Club @ BreckenridgeBRE
1023.43Joo, Elijah7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
1123.65Liu, Edward Y7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
1223.96Alberti, Derek7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
1324.04Yerzin, Michael6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachCB
1424.72Zhang, Leo7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
1524.73Fallon, John M7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
1624.76Ledebuhr, Finnegan J7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubS
1724.89LaPointe, Liam7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
1825.06Palm, Garrett M6/29/19YMCA Porpoises at HuntingtonH
1925.27Karnick, Patrick S7/27/19NSC City 2019H
2025.49Jacobsen, Matthew C7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
2125.50Wisker, Charlie7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
2225.54liu, junyuan n7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
2325.73Donegan, Evan A6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
2425.74Rosner, John S7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
2525.75Luckino, Asher A7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2625.96Dean, Grayson A6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
26T25.96Mei, Steven7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
2826.20Rentmeester, Luke D6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
2926.48Porter, Miles M7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3026.64Xie, Leo n6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
3126.67Lopez, Adam J7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
3226.69Bortoli, Luke A7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
3326.72Louden, Colin R7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeBRO
3426.78Tabis, Aleksander A6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
3526.80Beran, Lucas W7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleBRO
3627.05Jendruczek, Tannor J7/20/19NSC Classic 2019 - NVHS PMRRR
3727.09Holland, Henry T7/27/19NSC City 2019H
3827.16Song, Philip D7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
3927.18Hipp, Chase A7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
4027.42Qadri, Mazin A6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
#28 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
119.20Lee, Charlotte S6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
220.61Loudermilk, Brooke A7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
320.96Herrmann, Anna S7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
421.62Gensler, Elyse M7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
521.84Shiffer, Ashley7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
622.23Hendren, Camille E7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
723.44Pearson, Cordelia7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
823.58Barnum, Francesca R7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
923.62Ung, Serena G7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
1023.68Burgess, Elizabeth7/16/19NTC Girls InviteCB
1123.69Faith, Molly J6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
1224.00Rensch, Charlotte H7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
1324.04Madiman, Malika N7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
1424.16Cheung, Alisa K7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
1524.22Buchar, Bella L7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1624.29LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
1724.30Diorio, Sophie S7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyASH
1824.53Centeno, Gabriella C7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1924.58Juckett, Jessica L6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
2024.90Lund, Delaney J7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubH
2125.06Bracken, Olivia7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2225.09Hawken, Melanie R7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
2325.16Liu, Leah M6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSOTTER
23T25.16Shareef, Luca E7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2525.17Swatland, Cecilia6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CNTC
2625.20Small, Greta M7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
2725.44Duran, Leilani7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
2825.85Feind, Colleen7/16/19NTC Girls InviteNTC
2926.10Hanchak, Claire7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
3026.19Coronel, Sophia6/15/19Cress Creek Commons @ Naperville Tennis NTC
3126.28Harpalani, Syra L6/20/19Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3226.29Vaughan, Emma6/15/19Ashbury v Hobson West @ AshburyHW
3326.37Wolski, Lily R6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3426.45Kirch, Katelyn J6/11/19Cress Creek Country Club @ Steeple Run SCC
3526.46KRISHNA, NAVYA7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
3626.55TIWARI, Shriya7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
3726.80Rash, Cecilia M6/22/19River Run at Maplebrook IIMB2
3826.92Walker, Katherine G6/22/19Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsH
3927.06Goddard, Edith7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSNAPY
4027.08Cann, Marissa7/20/19NSC Classic 2019 - NVHS AMHW
#29 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
138.58Blank, Benjamin R7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
239.46Bouska, Jack G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
339.70Meurer, Braden J7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
440.72Capen, Brayden S7/13/19Huntington @ Steeple Run StingraysSRS
541.98Yuan, Jeremy7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
642.12Mattson, Benjamin M7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
742.59Lam, Zidan7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
843.72Bouska, Lucas C6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
943.94seybert, matthew e7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1044.20Snyder, Alexander T7/27/19NSC City 2019H
1144.35Larson, Jay P7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
1245.30yoon, Ethan j7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1345.67Yuan, Theodore7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
1445.72McConkey, Joshua H6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
1546.36Hanson, Benjamin R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1646.43Wang, Daniel7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
1746.68Baboyian, Grant T7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1846.74Budas, Justinas7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IIMB2
1947.03Sujewicz, Axel J6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCS
2047.76Jur, Samuel J7/20/19NSC Classic 2019 - NVHS AMMB2
2147.97Hayes, Simon J7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
2247.98Reynertson, Garrett W7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
2348.02Dilallo, Logan7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
2448.03Williamson, Derek M7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
2548.07Shultz, Finn W6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
2648.14Hill, Mason G7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubS
2748.15Hung, Edward M6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
2848.39Zievers, Matthew Y7/13/19Huntington @ Steeple Run StingraysSRS
2948.41Wang, Isaac K7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
3048.96yu, logan7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterSW
3149.06Strang, Brady S6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
3249.26Schrier, Jackson C6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
3349.34Wegner, Carson T6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIFFF
3449.41Justice, Lucas W7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3549.51Olsen, Conor H6/22/19Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsH
3649.55Zelazny, Cody F7/20/19NSC Classic 2019 - NVHS AMNCH
3749.92Highhouse, Blake M7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
3849.94Imrisek, Nathan R6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSOTTER
3950.02Szczech, Kyle H6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
4050.71Gundersen, Gavin P6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestSP
#30 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
136.26Mantel, Natasha L7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
238.90Piater, Sofia M7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
339.29Piot, Chloe S7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
440.21Fong, Salila S6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
540.42Swatland, Juliette7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
640.88Carlin, Ellisyn F7/27/19NSC City 2019S
741.12Piater, Carolina E6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
841.35Madiman, Malini7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
941.53Knothe, Jacqueline M7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
1041.62Colburn, Erin7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
1143.13Shyam, Minakshi7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
1243.28Torphy, Nola L6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
1343.39Harris, Delainey T7/27/19NSC City 2019H
1443.60Weber, Julia L6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
1543.76Martinis, Kennedy M6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
1643.77McGivney, Sally G7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1744.60Brown, Abbey V7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
1844.64Yim, Rachel A7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1944.76Goldstone, Alexa M7/13/19CCCC at Huntington Estates (Home Meet)HE
2044.85El Kamhawy, Maryum 6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeFFF
2145.11Johnston, Neve E7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
2245.12Bryant, Madeline C7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
22T45.12Durren, Lily A7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MNCH
2445.13Podkasik, Ava R7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MS
2545.34El Kamhawy, Maryam A6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIFFF
2645.42Rosner, Sophia R6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
2745.85Ho, Alice S6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
2845.88Buchar, Gisele M7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
2946.35Darling, Cara D7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
3046.39Srivastava, Maanya7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillOTTER
3146.40Novak, Madeline C6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
3246.43Wiseman, Brielle O7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3346.48Liu, Claire R6/29/19Otters @ South PointeOTTER
3446.52Black, Madison K7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
34T46.52Burke, Emerson L6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
3646.72Coughlin, Mia G7/20/19NSC Classic 2019 - NVHS PMTGL
3746.75Wojciechowski, Leah N7/13/19YMCA at BrookdaleBRO
3846.80Caile, Alexis L7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MH
3947.08Keeler, Rachel L7/13/19YMCA at BrookdaleBRO
4047.36Bryant, Maddie 6/22/19Farmstead vs Cress Creek CCFFF
#31 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
131.04Hayes, Sebastian7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
231.96Bahl, Shaun7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
332.37Lam, Keian6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
434.20Mease, Wylie J7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
534.39Wileman, Joe7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
634.70Xu, Allen J7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
735.02Podkasik, Jacob W7/27/19NSC City 2019S
835.08Bardak, Tyler A6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
935.50Hofmann, Mason J7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1035.59Dhar, Arpan6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201WE
1135.93OMalley, Samson R7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1236.03Perry, Grant C6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1337.03Chen, Ryan7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1437.75Richmond, Miles F7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1537.98Bey, Joshua6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeNTC
1638.48Melone, Alessandro M7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
1738.65Rees, Sam W7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1838.99Xu, Patrick Y7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1939.05Zhang, Richard7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2039.22Soni, Ishan7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
2139.29Polk, Trenton6/15/19Centennial Beach at CCCCCC
2239.30Carroll, Peter L6/15/19Ashbury v Hobson West @ AshburyASH
2339.65Schuh, Matthew R6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
2439.77Piater, Nicola7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2539.89Matthews, Owen W6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
2639.92Barrett, Tyler O7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
2740.04Nussbaum, Daniel7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
2840.09Fong, Sohail S7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2940.38Robertz, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3040.61KALRA, ARHAAN 7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
3140.83Flessner, Luke B7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3240.92Willhite, Michael J7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleBRO
3341.22Franckowiak, Trey L6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
3441.80Scherman, Nicolai B7/13/19YMCA at BrookdaleBRO
3541.88Karubas, Wesley N7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleASH
3642.05Yacullo, William R7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3742.24Fuhrer, Anderson7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
3842.35Monroe, Tyler S7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3942.37Klavohn, Mark R7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
4042.42Erazo, Noah R7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
#32 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
133.09Stasys, Gabriele7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
235.33Olsen, Parker E6/25/19Cress Creek Country Club at HuntingtonH
335.58Shiffer, Kaylee7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
435.66Herscher, Isabel M7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
536.11Creaves, Audrey C7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
636.17McConkey, Kailin7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
736.48Wu, Emily6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
836.64Meng, Alice R6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
936.71Sierzanowski, Natalie J7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
1036.74Senall, Kiley7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1137.52Malinger, Madeleine7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1237.59You, Sophia G7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
1337.71Yu, Crystal Y6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
1437.92Day, Sydney K7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
1538.17Kondrasheva, Marissa7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
1638.30Bleuher, Terese7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
1738.72Labarre, Sophia L7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
1838.76Bandera, Gabriella7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1938.93Joyce, Allie L6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachH
2039.05Nicholson, Megan C7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2139.07Gonzalez, Molly A6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassBRE
2239.10Blank, Lily O7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
2339.50Wilson, Kelly7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2439.79Finke, Madalyn E7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
24T39.79Labiak, Ainsley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2639.80Scheffler, Hailey7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
2739.99Pytel, Ania6/15/19YMCA at TallgrassTGL
2840.27Viehweg, Rachel6/13/19YMCA at Hobson WestHW
2940.35Robertz, Hannah7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3040.41Connolly, Gina M7/11/19White Eagle at Cress Creek CommonsWE
3140.45Duda, Madeline L7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
3240.59McInerney, Colette7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
3340.66Wallin, Ava E7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
3440.68Egan, Natalie7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IIMB2
3540.78Hendren, Ava L7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
3641.07Satre-Morales, Lola S6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonHE
3741.08Belter, Lexi L7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyFFF
3841.15LaPointe, Natalie7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3941.21Sommerfeld, Maria F7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyFFF
4041.26Chen, Chloe S7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachHE
#33 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
129.20Lakin, Alexander J7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
229.76Shen, Alex7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
330.15Yau, Caleb7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
430.51Lee, Ryan7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
531.01Liu, Jason *6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
631.35DeZur, Ross J7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
732.02Aldrich, Sam7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
832.37O'Malley, Aidan J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
932.56Garrison, Noah L7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1032.76Wang, Ryan R7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1133.34Landtiser, Jordan R7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1233.57Gervase, Jacob C7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
1333.93Bresnick, Tyler7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1434.10Dvorak, William B7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1535.18Schultz, Griffin6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CNTC
1635.27Sanders, Quinten6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
1735.31Torphy, Christopher E7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
1835.35Barger, Alexander7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
1935.54Baker, Jack R6/22/19Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
2035.59Barreto, Nicholas V7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
2135.72Kondrashev, Dima6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
2235.89Caruso, Jude7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
2336.13Sheridan, Blake C7/27/19NSC City 2019H
2436.30Minnerick, Clark7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
2536.51Hansen, John7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
2636.52Stackevicius, Rubenas6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
2736.54Paltzer, Ryan7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2836.76Recio, Jacobo7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
2936.93Chan, Loic A7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
3037.01Anderson, Steffan6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
3137.10Martens, Luke6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassTGL
3237.16Schmitt, Mason C6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
3337.23Olson, Austin J6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
3437.37Lendzion, Samuel P6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
3537.61Patt, Nicholas D7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
3637.83Hall, Danny7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3737.88Curran, Patrick7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
3837.92Emmens, Ryan A6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
3937.95Varrone, Nicholas7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleASH
4038.01Lohman, Sam7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
#34 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
130.43Schmidt, Cameryn N7/27/19NSC City 2019H
230.99Wessel, Kelsey L7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
332.17Hayes, Sophia7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
432.41Mantel, Alex7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
532.77Schroeder, Marley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
633.52Piot, Julie F7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
733.55Furuichi, Megan7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
833.74Shiffer, Clare7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
933.99Wright, Avery7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1034.05Sell, Madeline7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1134.10Rees, Olivia M7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1234.71Baugh, Cassidy A7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
1335.00Sparacino, Maria A7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachHE
1435.30Frommelt, Alivia M7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1535.70DeZur, Resse L7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1635.74Pierros, Katherine A7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1736.07Voakes, Sarah R7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1836.09Bouska, Lillian G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1936.29Swatland, Hayley6/29/19Naperville Tennis Club at CCCCNTC
2036.47Kushner, Sydney A7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
2136.56Meng, Sophie Y6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
2236.57Sanghvi, Anjali7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
2336.62Rogers, Shannon A7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
2437.20Helm, Nadia C6/13/19YMCA at Hobson WestHW
2537.39Franckowiak, Ashley6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
2637.45Fleming, Adelaide6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyCB
2737.63Pendlay, Caroline6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCS
2837.81Kuebelbeck, Lexi7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
2937.90Zygmuntowicz, Reagan L7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3037.95Bandera, Andrea7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
3138.27McGivney, Alice E7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
31T38.27Scherf, Natalie R7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
3338.65Wronski, Elizabeth7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCB
3438.83Hannon, Emily C6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
3538.99Willhite, Kaitlin B6/22/19Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
3639.04Bissegger, Bridget B6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
3739.31Agnos, Cassie7/16/19NTC Girls InviteFFF
3839.35Tucker, Ella G7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
3939.41DeTulleo, Cecilia7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
39T39.41Raquel, Sophia R7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
#35 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
157.11Russo, Benjamin A7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
257.58Knothe, Brian F7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
358.38Dvorak, Alex7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
458.77Weng, Elmer7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
559.03Flessner, Samuel J7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
659.63Hiss, Jack7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
759.98Waldusky, Preston7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
81:01.03Senese, James A7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
91:02.07Tarantino, Jack7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
101:03.19Dunn, Aiden M7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
111:03.21Darlinger, Jake6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
121:03.30Reid, Nicholas7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
131:03.82He, Richie7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
141:03.92Deshpande, Aayush A6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
151:04.57Deng, Michael A7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSNAPY
161:04.61Crudele, Anthony C7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
171:05.37Hwang, Conner6/15/19Naper Carriage Hill at River RunRRR
181:05.69Zagurski, Dominic7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
191:05.76Zhang, Arthur7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
201:06.32Tarman, Jacob7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
211:06.77Stablein, Sean7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
221:06.83Cook, Andrew7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
231:06.95Zillier, Maxwell A7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
241:07.40Davis, Liam6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestSP
251:07.60Russo, Bender 6/8/19Mock Meet 2019NCH
261:07.88Boyle, Connor I6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
271:09.37Doerrer, Ryan M6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeSW
281:10.18Klein-collins, Luke6/15/19Stillwater at Maplebrook IIMB2
291:10.41Flynn, Colin7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
301:10.71Lopez, Evan7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
311:10.75Leshock, Michael7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
321:11.04Edwards, Brian7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
331:11.73King, Matthew P6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonHE
341:11.77Bleuher, Liam6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
351:11.89Sell, Collin6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
361:11.93Martinson, Austin6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201BRO
371:12.66Schrey, Tanner G6/13/19Breckenridge at CCCCBRE
381:12.80Berg, Tyson6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
391:12.95Scoville, Dylan K7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
401:13.38Aliyev, Amir6/15/19Brookdale @ BreckenridgeBRE
#36 Girls 15-18 100 Breast
139.27Thomsen, Katherine M7/11/19White Eagle at Cress Creek CommonsWE
259.96Boddy, Sophia6/15/19Saybrook at HuntingtonS
31:03.59Kale, Divya D7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
41:04.53Willhite, Kellie G7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
51:05.13Pytel, Isabella7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
61:07.17Collins, Paige7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
71:08.03Torres, Tabitha J7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
81:08.75Ciezczak, Megan7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
91:08.82Konrad, Madelyn J7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
101:11.06Puccini, Alexa6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
111:11.38Tarantino, Anna7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
121:12.27Stone, Rylee7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
131:12.60Lee, Lauren6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
141:12.72whang, esther 7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
151:12.81Miller, Mackenzie7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
161:13.13Wu, Laura7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
171:14.30Willard, Grace A6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
181:15.00Berg, Cameron6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
191:15.36Franckowiak, Kali6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
201:15.60Piot, Julie F6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeNAPY
211:15.69Mease, Isabel B7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
221:15.85Wang, Esther 6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
231:16.00Zhou, Kelly6/8/192019 Cobras Mock MeetCOM
241:16.46Taylor, Emma N7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
251:16.90Tuma, Callie6/29/19Otters @ South PointeSP
261:16.97Ruan, Tiffanie R6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
271:16.99Gabrielli, Maria7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
281:17.13Pendlay, Evelyn7/26/19NSC City 2019S
291:17.58Troy, Melissa J6/15/19Saybrook at HuntingtonS
301:17.67Simonson, Megan6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateCOM
311:17.91Eckholm, Ella7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
321:17.94Fox, Elizabeth7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
331:18.35Helm, Penelope J7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
341:18.47Boddy, Catherine7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
351:18.56Swanson, Cambria6/15/19Centennial Beach at CCCCCC
361:19.19Malinger, Grace6/22/19Farmstead vs Cress Creek CCCC
371:19.20Trekas, Sophia6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
381:19.47Weigel, Samantha L6/22/19Ashbury at Naper Carriage HillNCH
391:19.55Khazen, Kaitlyn7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
401:20.34Lowe, Jessica C6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
#37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
115.86Torpey , Blake W7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
216.84Torpey, Blake W6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
319.10Hall, Grady M7/27/19NSC City 2019H
419.40Xu, Evan J6/29/19Hobson West at StillwaterSW
519.53Louden, Colin R7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
619.64Joo, Elijah6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestHW
719.69Mondell, Logan6/29/19Hobson West at StillwaterHW
819.95Dean, Grayson A6/22/19Farmstead vs Cress Creek CCCC
920.23Alberti, Derek7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCB
1020.37Landorf, George6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyCB
1120.39Hipp, Chase A6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
1220.40Gary, Colin D6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
1320.42Sewasciuk, Cole M7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
1420.53Walker, Jackson P7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubH
1520.72Palm, Garrett M7/27/19NSC City 2019H
1621.02See, Anderson M6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
1721.13Liu, Edward Y6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
1821.21Fanek, Rami K6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
1921.49Rosner, John S7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
2021.71Zhang, Leo6/29/19YMCA Porpoises at HuntingtonNAPY
2121.99Fallon, John M7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
2222.15Enke, Connor J7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
2322.16CHUNG, EASON7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2422.37Zlatos, Zachary K7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
2522.66Kurtz, Ryan A7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
2622.88OMalley, James P6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
2722.96Negrean, Lucas M7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
2823.00Rentmeester, Luke D7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
2923.04Jendruczek, Tannor J7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestRRR
3023.05Qadri, Mazin A7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
3123.13Tabis, Aleksander A7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
3223.26Lopez, Adam J7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3323.40Bardak, Luke7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
3424.00Hwang, Christian M7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
34T24.00Xie, Leo n6/18/19Otters at Stillwater OTTER
3624.16Pongonis, Charlie K7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
3724.21Luckino, Asher A7/11/19White Eagle at Cress Creek CommonsWE
3824.25Yerzin, Michael6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeCB
3924.43Karczmarz, Tymon A7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
4024.55FitzGerald, Jack D7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
#38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
116.90LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
218.28Lee, Charlotte S6/15/19YMCA at TallgrassTGL
318.65Faith, Molly J7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
418.77Gensler, Elyse M7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyFFF
518.83Juckett, Jessica L7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
619.51Goldstone, Hailey M7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
719.76Buchar, Bella L7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
819.78Swatland, Cecilia7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
919.96Loudermilk, Brooke A7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyASH
1019.98Walker, Katherine G7/27/19NSC City 2019H
1120.14Liu, Leah M7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
1220.47Wolski, Lily R7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1320.50Barnum, Francesca R7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
1420.57Cheung, Alisa K7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
1520.59Leen, Keria A7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
1621.06Pabich, Ava C7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1721.23Potter, Lily7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
1821.37Burgess, Elizabeth6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeCB
1921.40Hartmann, Ellery A7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2021.52Hunter, Lucy J7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
2121.56Duran, Leilani7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
2221.68Devaney, Nora I7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2321.75Diorio, Sophie S6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
2421.83Coronel, Sophia6/15/19Cress Creek Commons @ Naperville Tennis NTC
24T21.83TIWARI, Shriya7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
2621.89Ung, Serena G7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
2722.12Paulding, Kailyn S7/16/19NTC Girls InviteBRO
2822.15Madiman, Malika N6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
2922.19Shiffer, Ashley6/13/19YMCA at Hobson WestHW
3022.34Shareef, Luca E7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillOTTER
3122.54Melone, Sabrina A6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
31T22.54Pearson, Beatrix7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
3322.66Feind, Colleen7/16/19NTC Girls InviteNTC
3422.68Elder, Elisa S7/6/19Naperville Tennis Club @ BreckenridgeBRE
3522.88Herrmann, Anna S6/22/19Southe Point at Hobson WestHW
3623.17Martinson, Emily G7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
3723.59Fee, Natalie E7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MS
3823.69DiSanto, Dina J7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3923.83Baboyian, Grace J7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
4023.96Lund, Delaney J6/25/19Cress Creek Country Club at HuntingtonH
#39 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
132.42Meurer, Braden J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
233.20Hill, Mason G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
333.63Capen, Brayden S7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunSRS
434.45Lam, Zidan7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
538.06Blank, Benjamin R7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
639.02Pall, Ryan D6/20/19Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
739.21Lopez, Lincoln B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
839.27McConkey, Joshua H7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
939.90Dilallo, Logan7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1039.94Yuan, Jeremy6/29/19Hobson West at StillwaterSW
1140.18Briggs, Christian M7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1240.30Olsen, Conor H6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
1340.67Sivakumar, Sachin7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
1440.73Bouska, Jack G6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
1540.91Pangman, Ethan J7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
1640.98Grey, Michael W7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
1741.66Wang, Daniel7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
1842.29DiSanto, Thomas T7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
1942.39Zenow, George W7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2NCH
2042.53Bissegger, Brett R6/20/19Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
2142.62Sabaini, Luca7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
2242.76Bouska, Lucas C6/15/19Saybrook at HuntingtonS
2342.81James, Grant D7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
2442.84Snyder, Alexander T7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubH
2542.90Dimas, Phinn A6/15/19Steeple Run at Huntington Estates (Home SRS
2643.06seybert, matthew e7/13/19Breckenridge at Naper Carriage HillNCH
2743.10Treacy, Michael S6/22/19River Run at Maplebrook IIRRR
2843.41yoon, Ethan j7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
2943.61Brodrick, Ian M7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
3043.81Moyer, Calvin7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
3143.84Inglis, Nolan P7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3244.15Hung, Edward M6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
3344.29Harp, Hudson A7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3444.30Reed, Alex7/13/19River Run at Hobson WestHW
3544.52Mastin, Connor M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
35T44.52Oeth, Quinn H7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
3744.60DEY, SWAPNOPROTIM7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
3844.79Gowda, Anish R7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
3945.14Schmidt, Dylan J6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachH
4045.17Hanson, Benjamin R6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
#40 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
133.12Madiman, Malini7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
233.82Fong, Salila S7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
334.37Mantel, Natasha L6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CHE
434.50Piater, Carolina E7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
534.72Piater, Sofia M6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
635.14Piot, Chloe S7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
735.22Rosner, Sophia R7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
835.34Brown, Abbey V7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
935.42Novak, Madeline C6/29/19YMCA Porpoises at HuntingtonH
1035.93Ho, Alice S7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
1136.84Knothe, Jacqueline M6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
1236.91Barrett, Alaina K7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1337.05Buchar, Gisele M6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
1437.09Sinzheimer, Isabel C7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1537.22El Kamhawy, Maryam A7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
1637.91Torphy, Nola L6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
1737.97Cooper, Eve M7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
1838.05Landtiser, Brooklyn M7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1938.22Stackevicius, Rugile A7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2038.82Yim, Rachel A6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassBRE
2138.99Novak, Chelsey L6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
2239.08Burke, Emerson L7/13/19South Pointe at Maplebrook IIMB2
2339.25McGivney, Sally G6/25/19Cress Creek Country Club at HuntingtonCC
2439.56Lauzen, Emma G7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
2539.78Podkasik, Ava R7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
2640.01Kratz, Kenlynn M6/29/19Otters @ South PointeSP
2740.16Darling, Cara D6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
2840.19Anderson, Charlotte N6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
2940.28Brown, Natalie7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCOM
3040.33Moore, Molly K7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3140.52Cesarini, Danielle M7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
3240.64Hanrahan, Charlotte g7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
3340.81Wenglarski, Julia R6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterSW
3440.86Weber, Julia L7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IIMB2
3540.87Papa, Sadie E7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3641.03Srivastava, Maanya7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillOTTER
3741.12Goldstone, Alexa M7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
3841.31Holland, Emily J6/25/19Cress Creek Country Club at HuntingtonH
3941.63Centeno, Kamylle L6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
4041.75Talaga, Aubrey G6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
#41 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
128.58Bardak, Tyler A6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
228.64Lam, Keian6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
328.81Bey, Joshua7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
428.93Dhar, Arpan6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
529.15Xu, Allen J7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
629.38Reif, Jack R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
729.61Polk, Trenton7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
830.12Perry, Grant C7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
930.97Carroll, Peter L7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
1031.64Hayes, Sebastian6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
1131.65Bahl, Shaun6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
1231.88Franckowiak, Trey L6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
1332.64Scherman, Nicolai B6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
13T32.64Xu, Patrick Y7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
1532.69Willhite, Michael J7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2BRO
1633.28Soni, Ishan7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1733.72Boudeman, Jack7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
1833.75Behrend, James6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeCB
1933.78Kaufman, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
2033.81Wallin, Charlie R7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2134.13Chen, Ryan7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
2234.21Flessner, Luke B7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
2334.25Oyedijo, Andrew J6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
2434.34Keller, Oliver7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
2534.43Landorf, AJ6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyCB
2634.69Mulligan, Colin P7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2734.83Sinzheimer, Samuel G7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2834.84Newton, Anthony T7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2934.90Jurjovec, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3034.93Applegate, Andrew W7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
3134.97Malinowski, Nathan6/15/19Naper Carriage Hill at River RunRRR
3235.47Martin, Dylan E7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3336.12Glynn, Keegan B7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
3436.20Podkasik, Jacob W6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyS
3536.26Tsao, Caden L7/27/19NSC City 2019S
3636.28Schmauderer, Jacob A7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3736.51Fuhrer, Anderson7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
3836.80Nussbaum, Daniel7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCB
3937.15Richmond, Miles F7/11/19White Eagle at Cress Creek ComCOM
4037.21Mease, Wylie J6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
40T37.21Melone, Alessandro M6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSOTTER
#42 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
128.06Plude, Bella R7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
229.04Pytel, Ania6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
329.34Sierzanowski, Natalie J7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
429.88Wu, Emily6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
529.89Meng, Alice R6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
630.04Joyce, Allie L7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubH
6T30.04Yu, Crystal Y7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
830.66Labarre, Sophia L7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
931.12Schalk, Molly7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
1031.25Lopez, Kessa B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
1131.35Eschmeyer, Lauren R6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyMB2
1231.39Sierzanowski, Natalie 6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
1331.52Coleman, Chloe7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1431.63Creaves, Audrey C6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
14T31.63Knell, Caroline7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1631.78Gabrione, Christina I7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
1731.81Wallin, Ava E7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1832.20You, Sophia G6/18/19Otters at Stillwater SW
1932.66Oeth, Delaney m7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
2032.91Ninow, Isabella C7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
2133.03Shiffer, Kaylee7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
2233.04Labiak, Ainsley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
2333.13Malinger, Madeleine7/13/19CCCC at Huntington Estates (Home Meet)CC
2433.18Olsen, Parker E6/22/19Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsH
2533.28Chung, Yarae Y7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
2633.33Jansen, Calista M7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCOM
2733.34McConkey, Kailin7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
2833.35Viehweg, Rachel6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
2933.40Day, Grace C7/27/19NSC City 2019COM
3033.41Sander, Senibua K7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
3133.50Witte, Lillian G7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
3233.57Satre-Morales, Lola S6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonHE
3333.64Gonzalez, Molly A6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
3433.78Gans, Avery W7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3533.87Senall, Kiley6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
3633.88Ganden, Sarah G6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
3734.15Nicholson, Megan C6/13/19Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
3834.20Zenow , Anna G7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MNCH
3934.25Paik, Hannah E6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
4034.46Chen, Chloe S7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
40T34.46Stasys, Gabriele6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIMB2
#43 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
124.86Lendzion, Samuel P7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
225.58Yau, Caleb6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
325.86Liu, Jason *7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
425.90Conley, Connor N7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
526.84Sanders, Quinten7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
626.89Alumbaugh, Ian W7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
726.95Kondrashev, Dima7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
827.68Stackevicius, Rubenas7/27/19NSC City 2019S
927.69Barreto, Nicholas V6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshburyASH
1028.04Shen, Alex6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeSW
1128.05Hansen, John7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1228.13Dillon, Brian P7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
12T28.13Martens, Luke7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1428.19Schultz, Griffin7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1528.22Schweihs, Nicholas J6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1628.29Gervase, Jacob C7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
1728.40Torphy, Christopher E6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
1828.43Sarris, Grant L7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1928.44Lee, Ryan6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
2028.56Mannisto, Jonathan7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
2128.57Marchand, Henri T7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2228.71Herscher, Ethan C7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
2329.13Varrone, Nicholas7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
2429.24Baker, Jack R6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateCOM
2529.27Peterson, Tyler B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
2629.81Olson, Austin J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2729.93Croucher, James M7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
2830.08McDonald, Caden6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeNTC
2930.24Landtiser, Jordan R6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
29T30.24Schlesinger, Brian7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
3130.29Sinzheimer, William D7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
3230.36Lohman, Sam7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
3330.44Basety, Anish7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
3430.50DeZur, Ross J6/22/19Ashbury at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3530.71Emmens, Ryan A7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
3630.77Dvorak, William B6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
3731.07Lakin, Alexander J6/25/19Farmstead at River RunFFF
3831.20Rye, Henry6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
3931.21Moore, Luke D7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
4031.39Villeneuve, Zachary7/11/19White Eagle at Cress Creek CommonsWE
#44 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
126.65Helm, Nadia C7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
227.08Mantel, Alex7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
327.52Wronski, Elizabeth7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
428.05Schalk, Emily7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
528.25Meng, Sophie Y6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
628.32Patterson, Melissa7/16/19NTC Girls InviteNTC
728.39Schmidt, Cameryn N7/27/19NSC City 2019H
828.46Sanghvi, Anjali7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
928.70Egan, Isabella7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
1028.85Collins, Lauren7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
1128.98Sparacino, Maria A7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachHE
1229.30Swatland, Hayley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1329.31McDonald, Avery7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
1429.35Frommelt, Alivia M7/27/19NSC City 2019S
1529.47Russo, Juliana G7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
1629.86Zito, Maddie7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
1729.90Raquel, Sophia R7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
1829.92Wessel, Kelsey L7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
1929.95Fleming, Adelaide7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
2029.98Sell, Madeline7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
2130.02Schroeder, Marley6/29/19Naperville Tennis Club at CCCCNTC
2230.17Malinowski, Alyson7/27/19NSC City 2019RRR
2330.31Rees, Olivia M7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
2430.39Piot, Julie F7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
2530.40Veome, Elaina R6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeNCH
2630.42Karubas, Anna R6/22/19Ashbury at Naper Carriage HillASH
2730.62Shiffer, Clare7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
2830.92Norris, Leah R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
2931.21Rogers, Shannon A7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
29T31.21Willard, Elizabeth a7/13/19Breckenridge at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3131.40Spreitzer, Maizy7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
3231.53Willhite, Kaitlin B6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
3331.58Pendlay, Caroline6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCS
3431.63Baugh, Cassidy A6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
3531.66MALKO, LAUREN M6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonHE
3631.91Franckowiak, Ashley6/18/19South Pointe at River RunSP
3731.95Hayes, Sophia7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
3832.12Gilvydis, Klara7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunS
3932.14Furuichi, Megan7/13/19White Eagle at StillwaterSW
4032.15Burk, Lucy E7/13/19YMCA at BrookdaleBRO
#45 Boys 15-18 50 Fly
122.40Sanford, Brad7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
222.50Deshpande, Aayush A7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
323.35Darlinger, Jake7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
424.12Hwang, Conner7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
524.17Aliyev, Amir7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
624.22Codo, Owen W7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
724.38Davis, Liam7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
824.40Martinson, Austin7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
924.42thomas, christopher h7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1024.48Boyle, Connor I7/6/19Naperville Tennis Club @ BreckenridgeBRE
1124.68Knothe, Brian F7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
1224.76Wagner, Henry7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1324.77Schrey, Tanner G7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
1424.89Chick, Duncan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1524.95Deshpande, Arnav A7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1624.99Sell, Collin7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
1725.00Li, Andrew7/26/19NSC City 2019NAPY
1825.04Johnson, Grant7/26/19NSC City 2019S
1925.05Hiss, Jack6/25/19Farmstead at River RunRRR
2025.23Senese, James A6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
2125.31Dzieginski, Quinn7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
2225.34Kimberley, Patrick7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
2325.39Flynn, Ryan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
2425.48Dvorak, Alex7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
2525.58Dunn, Alexander B7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
2625.72Mendrys, Liam F7/26/19NSC City 2019S
2725.81Cronin, Jimmy7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
2825.83Klein-Collins, Jonah7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2925.95Waldusky, Preston6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSOTTER
3026.04Crudele, Anthony C7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
3126.05Tarman, Jacob6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
3226.22Tarantino, Jack6/15/19Centennial Beach at CCCCCC
3326.25Zievers, Jack7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
3426.36Weng, Elmer7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
3526.38Onley, Graham E7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
3626.39Plotke, Trevor7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
3726.54Reid, Nicholas7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
3826.58Fox, Duncan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3926.72Leyden, Jacob P7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
4026.87Ryan, Connor7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
#46 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
124.55Stone, Mckenna7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
225.27Puccini, Alexa7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
325.79Michalek, Teagan M7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
426.08Kale, Divya D7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
526.14Franckowiak, Kali7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
626.32Malinger, Grace7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
726.49Hunt, Lily7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
826.59Stone, Rylee7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
926.62Bludgen, Laurel7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
1026.70Stege, Rachel7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
1127.02Collins, Paige6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeCB
1227.04Mears, Kylie7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
1327.12Ruan, Tiffanie R6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
1427.34Carroll, Elaine7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
14T27.34Lee, Lauren6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1627.43Mehl, Eve7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
1727.48Swanson, Cambria7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1827.49Meng, Sophie Y7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
1927.72Kolbe, Paige7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2027.76Pytel, Isabella6/15/19YMCA at TallgrassTGL
2127.77Geraci, Sofie7/26/19NSC City 2019HE
2227.79Willhite, Kellie G6/13/19Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
2327.95Lowe, Jessica C7/26/19NSC City 2019S
2428.12Schweihs, Stephanie M6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
2528.17Zhou, Kelly6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateCOM
2628.36Guccione, Emma M7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
2728.43Johnson, Lisa A6/13/19Farmstead at BrookdaleFFF
2828.48Helm, Penelope J6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIHW
2928.49Simonson, Megan6/11/19Saybrook at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
3028.53Farber, Rebecca6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
3128.65Desch, Jennifer L7/26/19NSC City 2019FFF
3228.71Barrett, Aisling G7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
3328.74Sokol, Morgan6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
3428.79Tarantino, Anna6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
3528.90Crossett, Mary7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3629.20Ceh, Kelly7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
3729.36Ciezczak, Megan6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
3829.39Showalter, Cadence M7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
3929.45Weigel, Samantha L7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillNCH
4029.49Imburgia, Tatum C7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
#47 Boys 9-10 100 IM
11:15.85Capen, Brayden S7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunSRS
21:15.89Meurer, Braden J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
31:17.88Lam, Zidan7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
41:18.92Hill, Mason G7/27/19NSC City 2019S
51:22.60Blank, Benjamin R7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterFFF
61:22.96Yuan, Jeremy7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterSW
71:24.50Bouska, Lucas C7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
81:26.91Bouska, Jack G7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunS
91:27.54Pall, Ryan D7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
101:27.55seybert, matthew e7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
111:27.86Snyder, Alexander T7/27/19NSC City 2019H
121:28.08Dilallo, Logan7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
131:28.11McConkey, Joshua H7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
141:28.91Sujewicz, Axel J7/27/19NSC City 2019S
151:28.96Wang, Isaac K7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
161:29.71Shultz, Finn W6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
171:29.90Lopez, Lincoln B6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassBRE
181:30.03Grey, Michael W6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIFFF
191:30.35Hung, Edward M6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassTGL
201:30.68Olsen, Conor H6/18/19Huntington vs. Centennial BeachH
211:31.66Mattson, Benjamin M6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
221:31.72Hanson, Benjamin R7/27/19NSC City 2019S
231:32.59Pangman, Ethan J6/25/19Farmstead at River RunFFF
241:32.70Herrmann, Sam J7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
251:32.87Siwicki, Sean W7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
261:32.93Sabaini, Luca7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
271:33.00Newton, Christopher A7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
281:33.20Reed, Alex7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
291:33.55Schultz, Lincoln7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
301:33.61yoon, Ethan j7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
311:33.69Wang, Edward Y7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
321:33.89Schmidt, Dylan J7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubH
331:34.01Hanson, Benjamin 7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
341:34.10Treacy, Michael S7/9/19Ashbury at River RunRRR
351:34.30Sivakumar, Sachin7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
361:34.31Zievers, Matthew Y7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
371:34.58Baboyian, Grant T7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
381:34.65Dimas, Phinn A7/27/19NSC City 2019SRS
391:34.88Jackson, Rogan W6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
401:35.28Marchand, Theo T7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
#48 Girls 9-10 100 IM
11:10.74Mantel, Natasha L7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
21:14.40Piater, Sofia M7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
31:14.95Piot, Chloe S7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
41:16.48Fong, Salila S6/22/19Breckenridge v TallgrassBRE
51:17.77Piater, Carolina E6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
61:18.21Madiman, Malini7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
71:20.94Buchar, Gisele M6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
81:21.78Novak, Madeline C6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
91:22.02Knothe, Jacqueline M7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
101:22.04Swatland, Juliette7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
111:22.31Ho, Alice S7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
121:22.66El Kamhawy, Maryam A6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
131:22.83Srivastava, Maanya7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
141:23.04KOENS, SCARLETT 7/13/19Saybrook vs. Naperville Tennis ClubS
151:23.31Brown, Abbey V6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
161:23.62Rosner, Sophia R7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
171:23.66Dedwith, Danielle V6/27/197th Annual South Side InvitationalBRE
181:25.71Novak, Chelsey L7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
191:26.09Weber, Julia L6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
201:26.20Torphy, Nola L7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
211:26.41McGivney, Sally G6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCCC
221:26.42Stackevicius, Rugile A7/27/19NSC City 2019S
231:26.76Barrett, Alaina K7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IINCH
241:26.89Wang, Anna A7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MS
251:26.95Colburn, Erin7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
261:27.12Cooper, Eve M7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
271:27.17Kratz, Kenlynn M6/11/19Ashbury v South Pointe @ AshbuSP
281:27.27Podkasik, Ava R6/18/19Saybrook at CCCCS
291:27.75Darling, Cara D7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
301:28.21Yim, Rachel A6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
311:28.63Brown, Natalie7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MCOM
321:29.10Goldstone, Alexa M7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachHE
331:29.16Anderson, Charlotte N7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
341:30.22Holland, Emily J6/29/19YMCA Porpoises at HuntingtonH
351:30.36Talaga, Aubrey G7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
361:30.39Martinis, Kennedy M6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201WE
371:30.64Burke, Emerson L6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
381:30.69Negrean, Ava G7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
391:31.36Landtiser, Brooklyn M6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
401:31.52matthews, grace m6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
#49 Boys 11-12 100 IM
11.45LaPerna, Nathan D6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeNCH
21:02.54Bey, Joshua7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
31:02.68Bahl, Shaun7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
41:04.96Dhar, Arpan6/18/19White Eagle v Brookdale v YMCA 06/18/201WE
51:05.02Lam, Keian7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19WE
61:05.14Bardak, Tyler A6/25/19Tall Grass at StillwaterTGL
71:09.96Willhite, Michael J7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
81:10.17Hayes, Sebastian7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
91:10.20Xu, Allen J7/11/19Farmstead vs StillwaterSW
101:10.58Chen, Ryan7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
111:11.82Franckowiak, Trey L7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
121:13.02Behrend, James7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
131:13.54Soni, Ishan7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
141:14.77Karubas, Wesley N7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
151:14.98Landorf, AJ7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
161:15.24Perry, Grant C6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
171:15.30Mease, Wylie J7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
181:15.42Reif, Jack R7/9/19Sayrook vs. Steeple RunS
191:15.48Carroll, Peter L6/13/19Ashbury v Neuqua @ AshburyASH
201:15.86Flessner, Luke B7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
211:16.28Zhang, Richard7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
221:16.29Podkasik, Jacob W7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2S
231:16.56Xu, Patrick Y7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
241:16.67Wileman, Joe7/9/19Ashbury at River RunASH
251:17.54Robertz, Jack7/27/19NSC City 2019S
261:17.68Polk, Trenton7/9/19Cress Creek Commons at CCCCCC
271:18.13Wallin, Charlie R7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
281:19.00Kaufman, Jack6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
291:19.06Melone, Alessandro M7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
301:19.15Nussbaum, Daniel7/27/19NSC City 2019CB
311:19.65Newton, Anthony T7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
321:19.88Rees, Sam W7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
331:20.03Schuh, Matthew R6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSOTTER
341:20.10Scherman, Nicolai B7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleBRO
351:20.12Malinowski, Nathan7/9/19Ashbury at River RunRRR
361:20.37KALRA, ARHAAN 7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
371:20.68Hofmann, Mason J6/15/19Cress Creek Commons @ Naperville Tennis COM
381:20.71Oyedijo, Andrew J6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeWE
391:20.90Fong, Sohail S7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
401:21.41Tsao, Caden L7/27/19NSC City 2019S
#50 Girls 11-12 100 IM
11:05.63Plude, Bella R7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
21:07.01Meng, Alice R6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
31:07.85Wu, Emily6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyTGL
41:09.48Viehweg, Rachel7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
51:09.71Joyce, Allie L7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubH
61:10.02Creaves, Audrey C6/18/19Ashbury v Tall Grass @ AshburyASH
71:10.34Yu, Crystal Y6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSOTTER
81:10.56Olsen, Parker E6/25/19Cress Creek Country Club at HuntingtonH
91:11.02Sierzanowski, Natalie J6/13/19Cenntenial Beach at TallgrassTGL
101:11.32Malinger, Madeleine7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
111:11.47Pytel, Ania6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
121:12.23Zenow , Anna G7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
131:12.48Wallin, Ava E7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
141:12.53Labarre, Sophia L7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
151:13.46McConkey, Kailin7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
161:13.66Hoover, Ellen G7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
171:13.87Knell, Caroline7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
181:13.89Senall, Kiley7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
191:14.26Marriott, Kelsi K7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
201:14.38Chen, Chloe S7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
211:14.42Herscher, Isabel M7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
221:14.49Witte, Lillian G7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
231:14.61You, Sophia G7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
241:15.12Gonzalez, Molly A7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
251:15.38Coleman, Chloe6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CNTC
261:15.42Shiffer, Kaylee6/11/19Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
271:15.57Stasys, Gabriele6/11/19Farmstead vs Maplebrook IIMB2
281:16.11Del Monico, Gabriella M7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
291:16.23Nicholson, Megan C7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
301:16.83Eschmeyer, Lauren R6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
311:16.85Satre-Morales, Lola S6/22/19Saybrook vs Huntington EstatesHE
321:16.86Chung, Yarae Y7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
331:17.15Schalk, Molly6/27/19NTC Girls InviteBRO
33T1:17.15Schrier, Payton J7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
351:17.87Robertz, Hannah7/27/19NSC City 2019S
361:17.91Bandera, Gabriella7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
371:17.96Ganden, Sarah G7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
381:17.99Egan, Natalie7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
391:18.02Bleuher, Terese7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
401:18.04Hendren, Ava L7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
#51 Boys 13-14 100 IM
154.28Yau, Caleb7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
259.86Lakin, Alexander J7/27/19NSC City 2019FFF
31:00.06Lee, Ryan7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
41:00.93Schweihs, Nicholas J7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
51:01.39Lendzion, Samuel P7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
61:01.58Stackevicius, Rubenas7/27/19NSC City 2019S
71:02.06Aldrich, Sam7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
81:02.59Sanders, Quinten7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
91:02.62Kondrashev, Dima7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
101:02.65DeZur, Ross J7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
111:03.04Liu, Jason *6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
121:03.74Martens, Luke7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
131:04.79Lohman, Sam7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
141:04.95Mannisto, Jonathan7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSOTTER
151:05.09Schlesinger, Brian7/27/19NSC City 2019MB2
161:05.15Marchand, Henri T7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
171:05.19Landtiser, Jordan R7/27/19NSC City 2019TGL
181:06.03Baker, Jack R6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateCOM
18T1:06.03Sarris, Grant L7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
201:06.24Anderson, Steffan7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
211:06.46Barreto, Nicholas V6/13/19Ashbury v Neuqua @ AshburyASH
221:07.14Conley, Connor N7/11/19Ashbury at BrookdaleBRO
231:07.15Hansen, John6/11/19Naperville Tennis Club vs. Centennial BeNTC
241:07.51Herscher, Ethan C7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
251:07.74Torphy, Christopher E6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
261:07.82Varrone, Nicholas7/13/19Farmstead vs AshburyASH
271:08.10Alumbaugh, Ian W7/6/19Naperville Tennis Club @ BreckenridgeBRE
27T1:08.10Bresnick, Tyler7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
291:08.34O'Malley, Aidan J6/11/19Stillwater/YMCA @ BreckenridgeBRE
301:08.45Johnson, Matthew7/16/19Boys Invitational 2019 - Take 2FFF
311:09.07Olson, Austin J7/9/19Otters vs Breckenridge 07 09 19 @NVHSBRE
321:09.34Cote, Drake7/11/19Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
331:09.51McDonald, Caden7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
341:09.69Dvorak, William B6/25/19Naper Carriage Hill @ South PointeSP
351:09.77Crudele, Peter P7/27/19NSC City 2019OTTER
361:10.10Shen, Alex7/13/19White Eagle at StillwaterSW
371:10.47Garrison, Noah L7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
381:10.53Rye, Henry7/9/19Brookdale @ South PointeSP
391:10.58Wang, Ryan R7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
401:11.13Gervase, Jacob C7/9/19Naper Carriage Hill at Maplebrook IIMB2
#52 Girls 13-14 100 IM
153.47Fleming, Adelaide7/13/19Centennial Beach at Cress Creek CommonsCB
21:01.93Wessel, Kelsey L7/27/19NSC City 2019HE
31:01.98Patterson, Melissa7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
41:02.01Wright, Avery6/11/19Saybrook at Cress Creek CommonsS
51:03.31Hayes, Sophia7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
61:03.51Schroeder, Marley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
71:03.89Meng, Sophie Y6/15/19Ashbury v Hobson West @ AshburyASH
81:04.11Sparacino, Maria A7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
91:04.76Helm, Nadia C7/9/19Farmstead at Hobson WestHW
101:04.87Shiffer, Clare7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
111:05.66Wronski, Elizabeth6/25/19Saybrook vs. Centennial Beach_Kelly_TonyCB
121:05.68Furuichi, Megan7/27/19NSC City 2019SW
12T1:05.68Mantel, Alex7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MHE
141:05.96Karubas, Anna R7/27/19NSC City 2019ASH
151:06.04Sell, Madeline7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
161:06.26Piot, Julie F7/27/19NSC City 2019NAPY
171:06.56Gilvydis, Klara7/27/19NSC City 2019S
181:06.63Baugh, Cassidy A7/27/19NSC City 2019WE
191:06.93Swatland, Hayley7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
201:07.21Rees, Olivia M7/27/19NSC City 2019CC
211:07.35Schmidt, Cameryn N6/11/19Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
221:07.64Sanghvi, Anjali7/27/19NSC City 2019BRE
231:08.15Pendlay, Caroline7/27/19NSC City 2019S
241:08.17Egan, Isabella7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
251:08.31Franckowiak, Ashley7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
261:09.29Marriott, Kaili7/27/19NSC City 2019SP
271:09.32Willhite, Kaitlin B7/27/19NSC City 2019BRO
281:09.37DeZur, Resse L7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
291:09.73Bissegger, Bridget B7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
301:10.59Voakes, Sarah R6/25/19Otters vs Brookdale 06 25 19 @ NVHSBRO
311:10.62Rogers, Shannon A7/16/19Cress Creek Country Club at TallgrassTGL
321:11.00Russo, Juliana G6/22/19Ashbury at Naper Carriage HillNCH
331:11.03McDonald, Avery7/9/19Huntington @ Naperville Tennis ClubNTC
341:11.10Willard, Elizabeth a6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
351:11.12Collins, Lauren7/9/19Huntington Estates vs. Centennial BeachCB
361:11.20DeTulleo, Cecilia7/27/19NSC City 2019HW
371:11.36Schalk, Emily7/13/19YMCA at BrookdaleBRO
381:11.65Oliver, Claire M7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
391:11.85Bandera, Andrea7/27/19NSC City 2019NTC
401:12.05Veome, Elaina R7/27/19NSC City 2019NCH
#53 Boys 15-18 100 IM
151.22Deshpande, Aayush A7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
251.87Dvorak, Alex7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
353.18Hiss, Jack7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
453.82Weng, Elmer7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
554.70Schrey, Tanner G7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
5T54.70Waldusky, Preston7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
755.15Russo, Benjamin A7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
855.20Hwang, Conner7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
955.91Tarantino, Jack7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1056.36Li, Andrew7/26/19NSC City 2019NAPY
1156.58Conrads, Lucas6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1256.85Boyle, Connor I6/25/19White Eagle @ BreckenridgeBRE
1356.88Knothe, Brian F6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
1457.21Aliyev, Amir7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
1557.29Johnson, Grant7/26/19NSC City 2019S
1657.52Zhang, Arthur7/26/19NSC City 2019NTC
1757.58Sanford, Brad6/22/19River Run at Maplebrook IIMB2
1858.08Chick, Duncan7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
1958.13Flynn, Colin7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
2058.28Klein-Collins, Jonah7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
2158.31Doerrer, Ryan M6/29/19Hobson West at StillwaterSW
2258.33Flessner, Samuel J7/11/19Otters at Naper Carriage HillNCH
2358.38Dunn, Aiden M7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
2458.40Hines, James E7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
2558.57Deng, Michael A7/26/19NSC City 2019NAPY
2658.61Darlinger, Jake6/11/19White Eagle v River Run 06/11/19WE
2758.87Cronin, Jimmy7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
2858.97Klein-collins, Luke6/18/19Hobson West at Maplebrook IIMB2
2959.57Karubas, Tim J7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
3059.63Zagurski, Dominic7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
3159.74Deshpande, Arnav A6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
321:00.21Davis, Liam6/15/19Farmstead @ South PointeSP
331:00.55Rosenberg, Alan R6/25/19Farmstead at River RunRRR
341:00.65He, Richie7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
351:00.83King, Matthew P6/22/19Saybrook vs Huntington EstatesHE
361:00.88Codo, Owen W6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHNCH
371:01.14Kimberley, Patrick6/18/19Farmstead vs NCHFFF
381:01.24Villeneuve, Evan S6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
391:01.34Martinson, Austin6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassBRO
401:01.42Leshock, Ryan7/26/19NSC City 2019RRR
#54 Girls 15-18 100 IM
155.66Stone, Mckenna7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
257.34Pytel, Isabella7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
358.05Willhite, Kellie G7/26/19NSC City 2019BRO
458.16Ruan, Tiffanie R7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
559.79Stone, Rylee7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
659.94Lee, Lauren7/26/19NSC City 2019WE
71:00.17Franckowiak, Kali7/26/19NSC City 2019SP
81:00.21Michalek, Teagan M7/26/19NSC City 2019BRE
91:00.30Collins, Paige7/26/19NSC City 2019CB
101:01.66Puccini, Alexa6/27/19Otters vs MB2 06 27 19 @ NVHSMB2
111:01.77Malinger, Grace7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
121:01.82Meng, Sophie Y7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
131:01.83Helm, Penelope J7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
141:02.54Torres, Tabitha J7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
151:02.60Sokol, Morgan7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
161:02.69Simonson, Megan7/26/19NSC City 2019COM
171:02.76Kolbe, Paige7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
181:03.66Kale, Divya D7/9/19White Eagle v Tall Grass 07/09/19TGL
191:03.67Troy, Melissa J7/26/19NSC City 2019S
201:03.71Miller, Mackenzie7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
211:03.78Broderick, Lindsey7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
221:04.00Zhou, Kelly6/25/19Cress Creek Commons at Huntington EstateCOM
231:04.02Trekas, Sophia7/26/19NSC City 2019OTTER
241:04.40Johnson, Lisa A6/22/19Farmstead vs Cress Creek CCFFF
251:04.57Weigel, Samantha L7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
261:04.61Tarantino, Anna7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
271:04.92Konrad, Madelyn J7/26/19NSC City 2019CC
281:05.09Bludgen, Laurel6/18/19Huntington Estates @ Naperville Tennis CNTC
291:05.32Barrett, Aisling G7/26/19NSC City 2019NCH
301:05.52Wu, Laura7/26/19NSC City 2019TGL
311:05.65Farber, Rebecca6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
321:05.71Bean, Madison7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
331:05.77Ciezczak, Megan6/25/19Ashbury v Maplebrook II @ AshburyASH
341:06.15Schweihs, Stephanie M6/20/19Otters vs White Eagle 06 20 19 at NVHSWE
351:06.66Emmens, Alexis7/26/19NSC City 2019ASH
361:06.69Mears, Kylie6/11/19Brookdale at TallgrassTGL
371:06.74whang, esther 7/26/19NSC City 2019HW
381:07.02Boddy, Sophia7/26/19NSC City 2019S
391:07.07Mease, Isabel B7/26/19NSC City 2019MB2
401:07.65Jurcich, Allison H7/16/19Girls Invitational 2019 - Take 2 (Home MNCH