Conference Partners
TeamUnify
USA+Swimming
Illinois+Swimming
Plaques+Plus
Top Times
Rank Time Athlete Swim Date Meet Name Team
#1 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
115.40Torpey, Wyatt J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
215.47Torpey, Liam M7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
315.54marshall, max j7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
415.72Torcaiso, Finn H7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
515.82Lee, Benjamin S6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
616.07Durren, Cooper J7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
716.08Pongonis, Charlie K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
816.57Hartmann, Preston M6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
916.68Jendruczek, Tannor J6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassRRR
1016.77Gensler, Colin M7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadFFF
1116.84Alberti, Brandon6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21CB
1216.85Andrlik, Lincoln T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1317.10Caile, Macallan M6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021H
1417.29Sullivan, Samuel 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
1517.38Sullivan, Samuel M6/17/21Steeple Run at Cress Creek CommonsSRS
1617.84Livie, Benjamin E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1717.88Hayes, Parker T7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadFFF
1817.95Sheely, Logan A7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiNCH
1918.02Haigh, Jack D6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
2018.03Gaskill, Ryne J6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
2118.25Bryant, John F7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadFFF
2218.57Clarke, Teddy6/12/21Centennial Beach @ NTCCB
2318.63Tsipakis, George D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2418.68Aguilar, Hunter K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2518.88Morris, Jack S7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
2618.94Ganden, Zachary S6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
2719.00Wolski, Patrick J7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2819.20Dean, Crawford P7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeCC
2919.21Baumgartner, Jack B7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
3019.25Reiber, Graham M6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
3119.41Brdar, Deklin M7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021TGL
3219.43Bierman, Peter J6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonH
3319.50Van Wetering, Lucas A7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadFFF
3419.51Gowda, Vishnu P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
3519.73Beran, Jacob D6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleBRO
3619.76Khanna, Ronit7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021TGL
3719.94Hinz, Graham T6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleBRO
3820.01Vogel, Gabriel A7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
3920.03Ginley, Jonathan B7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
4020.07Fults, Brody J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
#2 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
116.70Hanson, Ella R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
216.72Sullivan, Zoe 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
316.75Ward, Ivy7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
417.45Wesling, Audrey G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
517.57Beran, Alaina S6/15/21South Pointe at BrookdaleBRO
617.65Scheffler, Abby A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
717.73Lalko, Ella M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
817.82Pignatelli, Priscilla J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
918.11Leofanti, Joslyn M7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
1018.20Huynh, Katie N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1118.31Wilson, Madeleine E7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassASH
1218.48Sullivan, Zoe S6/22/21Centennnial Beach @ Steeple Run StingraySRS
1318.55Klein, Sophia J6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeASH
1418.60Achtstatter, Anna M6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
1518.94Rotunno, Emma7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
1619.02Podkasik, Olivia H6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
1719.12Misevich, Beverly M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1819.20OMalley, Frances M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1919.30Horan, Grace K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
2019.47KIELY, Makenna C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2119.51Finkelstein, Ruby H6/5/21Mock Meet 2021NCH
2219.57Cress, Ashlynn E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2319.63Sewasciuk, Madeline S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
2419.71Russell, Genevieve M7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
2519.72Wolski, Adelyn K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
2619.74Newton, Natalie T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2719.82Rutherford, Madison D6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeNCH
2819.86Gary, Anna L6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeSP
2919.89Fennema, Audrey E7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
3019.96Karnick, Mary Clare F7/10/21Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsH
3120.00Wolf, Tessa R6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
3220.08Dunne, Brigid E6/26/21Naperville Tennis Club at Cress Creek CoCOM
3320.27Cooper, Brooke J7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
3420.32Crowe, Mary E7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
3520.33Tabis, Amelia K7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021SP
3620.49Guerin, Kaitlyn C7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleNTC
36T20.49Torres, Abigail L6/15/21Cress Creek Commons at FarmsteadFFF
3820.53Carlini, Zoey K7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillTGL
38T20.53Rodgers, Sloan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
4020.54Miroballi, Brynn7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
#3 Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
132.55Torpey, Wyatt J6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeSP
232.75Torpey, Liam M6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeSP
334.64Jendruczek, Tannor J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
434.97Alberti, Brandon7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
535.31Torcaiso, Finn H7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
635.52Pongonis, Charlie K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
735.80Hartmann, Preston M6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
836.59Sullivan, Samuel M6/22/21Centennnial Beach @ Steeple Run StingraySRS
936.76Sullivan, Samuel 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
1037.22Gensler, Colin M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
1137.25Lee, Benjamin S6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
1237.90Durren, Cooper J7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
1338.35marshall, max j6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021COM
1438.38Andrlik, Lincoln T6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
1538.74Sheely, Logan A7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
1639.05Dean, Crawford P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1739.53Caile, Macallan M6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
1839.66Hinz, Graham T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1940.47Hayes, Parker T7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadFFF
2040.58Haigh, Jack D6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek COM
2140.93Van Wetering, Lucas A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2241.46Ganden, Zachary S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2341.67Vogel, Gabriel A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
2441.76Wolski, Patrick J7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2542.44Livie, Benjamin E7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
2642.84Reiber, Graham M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2743.41Tsipakis, George D7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
2843.46Whitt, Mark S6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
2944.34Beran, Jacob D7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
3044.54Aguilar, Hunter K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
3144.80Gaskill, Ryne J6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
3244.83Khanna, Ronit7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021TGL
3345.64Fults, Brody J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
3446.31Smith, Kyle7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021NTC
3546.49Brdar, Deklin M6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
3646.96Morris, Jack S6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonH
3747.16Gollinger, Maximilian A7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
3847.18Wickert, Andrew S6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021S
3947.33Baumgartner, Jack B7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
4047.75Bryant, John F6/22/21Farmstead at StillwaterFFF
#4 Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
136.22Beran, Alaina S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
236.23Hanson, Ella R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
336.99Ward, Ivy7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
437.63Sullivan, Zoe 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
539.77Scheffler, Abby A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
640.63Rotunno, Emma7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
741.07Sullivan, Zoe S6/17/21Steeple Run at Cress Creek CommonsSRS
841.48Wilson, Madeleine7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
941.89Wilson, Madeleine E7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1042.39Leofanti, Joslyn M7/8/21Hobson West at River RunHW
1142.69Wesling, Audrey G7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
1242.88Newton, Natalie T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1342.97Gary, Anna L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
1443.02Klein, Sophia J7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1543.22Carlini, Zoey K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1643.30Torres, Abigail L7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadFFF
1743.32Lalko, Ella M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
1843.76Miroballi, Brynn7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1943.82Horan, Grace K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
2043.85Podkasik, Olivia H7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2143.96Rutherford, Madison D7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2243.98Phelan, Kathryn M7/1/21Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
2344.21Cress, Ashlynn E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2444.85Karnick, Mary Clare F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
2545.40Wolski, Adelyn K6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
2645.59Bauer, Amelia T6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadASH
2745.71Finkelstein, Ruby H6/15/21Naper Carriage Hill at StillwaterNCH
2845.96Kaczmarek, Fiona K6/29/21Stillwater @ NTCNTC
2945.98Achtstatter, Anna M6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleS
3046.03Wolf, Tessa R6/26/21Naperville Tennis Club at Cress Creek CoCOM
3146.19Cooper, Brooke J7/1/21Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
3246.52Misevich, Beverly M7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
3346.53Sewasciuk, Madeline S6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
3447.07Harp, Avery J7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
3547.42Weber, Waverly C7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021BRO
3647.80Finkelstein, Huntyr J6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
3747.89Michael, Sydney E7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021TGL
3848.03Crowe, Mary E7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
3948.07Pignatelli, Priscilla J7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
4048.09Stanton, Mackenzie E7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021S
#5 Boys 9-10 50 Free
127.74Torpey, Blake W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
230.75Zlatos, Zachary K7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
330.92Landorf, George6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeCB
431.44Maldonado, Giancarlos7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
531.49Dean, Grayson A6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek CC
631.52Sewasciuk, Cole M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
731.67Xu, Evan J7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
832.41See, Anderson M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
932.67Wisker, Charlie7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
1032.75Liu, Edward Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
1132.77Gary, Colin D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
1232.93Liu, Edward Y7/8/21Hobson West at River RunRRR
1332.99Qadri, Mazin A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1433.13Hall, Grady M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
1533.24Hipp, Chase A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
1633.33Figi, Ian C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1733.58Hwang, Christian M6/29/21Brookdale at River RunRRR
17T33.58Xu, Cormac M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1933.97Czochara, Evan F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
2033.99Schachner, Jacob R7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiNCH
2134.10Fennema, Landon P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2234.20Tabis, Aleksander A6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeSP
2334.32Rosner, John S7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2434.35Joo, Elijah7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
2534.39Darfler, Maxim W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
2634.40Palm, Garrett M6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonH
2734.60Labinsky, Hudson C7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesHE
2834.73Xie, Leo7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
2934.74Louden, Colin R6/29/21Brookdale at River RunBRO
3034.85Mondell, Logan J7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
3134.91Pritchett, Braden T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3234.98OMalley, James P7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
3335.16Halawa, Adem7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
3435.17Haberstich, Aaron K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
3535.19Filas, Connor J6/12/21South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
3635.28Russell, Ryan N6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
3735.33Walker, Jackson P7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadH
3835.34Strode, Griffin M6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeBRE
3935.44Karnick, Patrick S7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
4035.62Yerzin, Michael6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonCB
#6 Girls 9-10 50 Free
128.87Labiak, Emery6/12/21Centennial Beach @ NTCNTC
230.48Lee, Charlotte S7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
330.50LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
431.04Pearson, Beatrix7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
531.50Ung, Serena G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
631.65Loudermilk, Brooke A7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassASH
732.09Swatland , Cecilia L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
832.19Madiman, Malika N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
932.29Faith, Molly J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1033.34Lund, Delaney J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
1133.56Gensler, Elyse M6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadFFF
1233.60Hartmann, Ellery A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1333.67Buchar, Bella L7/10/21South Pointe at Huntington EstatesSP
1433.69Fee, Natalie E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1533.98Palmer, Alice A6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCC
1634.03Shiffer, Ashley7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
1734.09Diorio, Sophie S6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadASH
1834.24Vonnahme, Katelyn E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
1934.40Potter, Lily7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
2034.46Melone, Sabrina A7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2134.48Rocco, Audriana7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2234.69Pearson, Cordelia7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2334.74Duran, Leilani6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
2434.80Devaney, Nora I7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
2534.83Walsh, Caelyn7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
2634.99Guskey, Aubrey A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
2735.09Kehoe, Rianne G6/12/21Mock Meet 2021SRS
2835.18Walker, Katherine G6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonH
2935.33Freeman, Jane A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
29T35.33Wolski, Lily R6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeNCH
3135.49Feind, Colleen M7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
3235.57Hanchak, Claire7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
3335.63O'Dowd, Allison M7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
3435.95Lapinskas, Kendall P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
3535.98Skly, Evelyn L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
3636.01Kritzer, Katelyn E7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
3736.11Leffler, Grace M7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
3836.17Centeno, Gabriella C7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
3936.27Gerasenko , Michelle M7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
4036.28Barnum, Francesca R6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
#7 Boys 11-12 50 Free
124.81Capen, Brayden S6/17/21Steeple Run at Cress Creek CommonsSRS
227.00Hoover, Alexander J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
327.27Miller, Aidan S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
427.40Wang, Edward Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
4T27.40Zenow, George W6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
627.49Langan, Jack T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
727.65Meurer, Braden J6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
827.78Bouska, Lucas C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
8T27.78Hill, Mason G7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
1027.89Blank, Benjamin R7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadFFF
1128.34Siwicki, Sean W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1228.39Shultz, Finn W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
1328.53Bouska, Jack G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1428.59Yuan, Theodore7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
1529.02Harrison, Evan M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1629.03Hargrove, Sean L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1729.37Lam, Zidan6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
1829.38de Gortari, Alfonso7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1929.42McConkey, Joshua 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2029.80Yuan, Jeremy6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshSW
2129.91DiSanto, Thomas T7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
2230.01Snyder, Alexander T7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadH
2330.21Gowda, Anish R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
23T30.21Larson, Jay P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
2530.30Bourgeois, Luke W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
2630.32Mattson, Benjamin M6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
2730.49Schultz, Lincoln R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2830.70Byram, Lucas J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2930.80Sivakumar, Sachin7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
3030.83Jackson, Rogan W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
3130.95Oeth, Quinn H7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3230.96Baboyian, Grant T6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeNCH
3331.00Reynertson, Garrett W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
3431.01Hung, Edward M6/26/21White Eagle v Tall Grass 06/26/21TGL
3531.05Steele, Benjamin D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
3631.08Rollins, Evan P7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
3731.11Mastin, Connor M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3831.20Bellandi, Griffin J7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
3931.24Bounds, Alexander7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
4031.29Crist, Declan J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
#8 Girls 11-12 50 Free
125.75Mantel, Natasha L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
226.16Piater, Sofia M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
326.50Madiman, Malini7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
427.50Buchar, Gisele M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
527.51Fong, Salila S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
627.69Goldstone, Alexa M7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
728.29Piater, Carolina E6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
828.46Podkasik, Ava R6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleS
928.50Brown, Abbey V6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
1028.65Novak, Madeline C6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonH
1128.73Kratz, Kenlynn M6/15/21South Pointe at BrookdaleSP
1228.80Matthews, Grace6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
1328.95Sinzheimer, Isabel C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1429.10Talaga, Aubrey G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
1529.26Swatland , Juliette V6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1629.31Finkelstein, Julia I7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1729.37Novak, Chelsey L6/22/21River Run at AshburyASH
1829.41Martinis, Kennedy M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
1929.42Srivastava, Maanya7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2029.50Tuch, Taylor L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2129.62Colburn, Erin7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2229.72Bergman, Megan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2329.79Brown, Natalie7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
2429.81Rhoads, Rylee J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
2529.96Centeno, Kamylle L6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
2630.01Cooper, Eve M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2730.05Ernst, Carly M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
2830.08Miller, Lila6/15/21Naperville Tennis Club @ Steeple Run StiSRS
2930.15Owiti, Ariana A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
3030.32Carlin, Ellisyn F6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesS
3130.33Connelly, Paige T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3230.35Holland, Emily J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
3330.48Knothe, Jacqueline M6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
3430.49Miller, Audrey J7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeWE
3530.52Anderson, Charlotte N6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshASH
3630.65Starr, Katherine7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
3730.77Youakim, Samantha L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
3830.83Hanrahan, Charlotte g7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3930.99Burke, Emerson L6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
4031.08Wesolowski, Natalie C7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
#9 Boys 13-14 50 Free
123.67Reif, Jack R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
223.85Polk, Trenton7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
323.98Dhar, Arpan6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
424.04Bardak, Tyler A7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
524.37Hofmann, Mason J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
624.40Lam, Keian6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
724.48Behrend, James7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
824.65Bey, Joshua J7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
924.68Xu, Patrick Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1024.87Bahl, Shaun6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
1125.10Richmond, Miles F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
1225.12Boudeman, Jack7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1325.19Ung, Alexander J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
1425.36Mease, Wylie J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1525.49Oyedijo, Andrew J6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
1625.74Erazo, Noah R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1725.87Xu, Allen J6/29/21Stillwater @ NTCSW
1826.03Martillo, Elliot G7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
1926.31Keller, Oliver7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2026.37Carroll, Peter L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
2126.39Peradotti, Paul T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2226.41Wileman, Joe7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
2326.72Landorf, AJ7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
23T26.72Willhite, Michael J7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
2526.74Rees, Sam W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2626.86Karubas, Wesley N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
2726.97Nussbaum, Daniel7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2827.00Sinzheimer, Samuel G6/12/21Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
2927.01Newton, Anthony T7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
3027.02Soni, Ishan7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
3127.06Nussbaum, Aaron7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
3227.25Podkasik, Jacob W7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
3327.27Erazo, Luke O6/5/21Mock Meet 2021NCH
3427.29Seiple, Carter R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3527.37Melone, Alessandro M7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
3627.39Szczech, Noah J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
3727.40Malinowski, Nathan7/8/21Hobson West at River RunRRR
3827.41Flessner, Luke B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
3927.42Bennett, Garrity M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
4027.48Piater, Nicola7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
#10 Girls 13-14 50 Free
125.76Schrier, Payton J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
225.84Yu, Crystal Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
325.87Meng, Alice R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
425.93Stasys, Gabriele7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
526.20Jansen, Calista M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
626.31You, Sophia G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
726.32Pobozny, Abby N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
826.58Porter, Charlotte7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
926.60Eschmeyer, Lauren R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1026.61Schalk, Molly7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1126.65Kondrasheva, Marissa7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
1226.78Satre-Morales, Lola S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
1326.96Vogel, Natalie M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1427.35Cagle, Ella G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1527.37McConkey, Kailin7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
1627.45Wallin, Ava E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1727.55Sierzanowski, Natalie J7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
1827.61Thomsen, Ella R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
1927.74Shiffer, Kaylee7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
2027.76Scheffler, Hailey M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
20T27.76Wu, Emily7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
2227.92Gilvydis, Ema7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2328.05Creaves, Audrey C7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
2428.06Gonzalez, Molly A7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
2528.14Hoover, Ellen G6/15/21Cress Creek Commons at FarmsteadFFF
2628.20Malinger, Madeleine6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
2728.23Zenow , Anna G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
2828.24Chung, Yarae 6/29/21Brookdale at River RunRRR
2928.31Satlak, Charlotte K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
3028.32Feind, Hadley P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3128.33Connolly, Gina M6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
3228.40Knell, Caroline7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3328.43Ninow, Isabella C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3428.54Gabrione, Christina I7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3528.63Dukovac, Charlotte R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3628.78Herscher, Isabel M7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
3728.81Owles, Olivia R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3828.84Buedel, McKenna J6/22/21River Run at AshburyRRR
3928.89Hall, Audrey7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
4028.92Jansen, Calista 7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiCOM
#11 Boys 15-18 50 Free
121.60Bochenski , Grant R6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
222.18Boyle, Connor I6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
322.32Pipala, Nick6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
423.12Lueken, Nathan6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
523.13Deshpande, Arnav A6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
623.49Johnson, Grant7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
723.72Poczos, Jack6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
823.84Sanders, Quinten7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
923.97Dunn, Aiden M6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
1024.00Shen, Alex7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
10T24.00Wang, Ethan6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
1224.06Wagner, Henry7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
1324.08Gilvydis, Tomas6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
1424.19Jefferson, Nathaniel D7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
1524.23Lendzion, Sam7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
1624.28Stackevicius, Rubenas6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021S
1724.34Albright, Hayden6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
1824.48Damhorst, Jack D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
1924.52Kondrashev, Dima6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
2024.60Senese, James A6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
2124.63Hoag, Logan6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
2224.71Lopez, Evan6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
2324.79Schultz, Griffin D6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
2425.01Johnson, Matthew7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
2525.02Anderson, Steffan7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2625.04Hansen, Jack6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021H
2725.09Stern, Patrick7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
2825.23Cook, Andrew6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
2925.37Olson, Braden7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
3025.46Bresnick, Tyler7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
3125.69Fults, Parker J7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
3225.79Isherwood, Michael6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
3325.99DiLallo, Dylan6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
33T25.99Urbonavicius, Alan7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
3526.02Conley, Connor N6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
3626.13Gabel, Zachary K6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
36T26.13Soni, Sahil6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
3826.26Elich, Jack T6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021CC
3926.36O'Malley, Joseph E6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
4026.40Horn, Christian E6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
#12 Girls 15-18 50 Free
124.76Ruan, Tiffanie R6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
1T24.76Wu, Laura6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
325.28Pendlay, Caroline6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
425.38Jansen, Claire6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
525.50Simonson, Megan R6/11/21Cobra Mock MeetCOM
625.62Hayes, Sophia7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
725.72Gilvydis, Klara6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
825.81Sokol, Morgan6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
926.05Malinger, Grace6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1026.10Patterson, Melissa E6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
1126.24Schmidt, Cameryn N6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
1226.26Swanson, Cambria6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
1326.78Eckholm, Ella6/11/21Cobra Mock MeetCOM
1426.80Sparacino, Maria A6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1526.82Kolbe, Paige7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
1626.89Swatland, Hayley E6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1726.91Mantel, Alex7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
1826.93Higgins, Caitlin G7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1926.98Vogt, Jessica7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
2027.02Shiffer, Clare6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
2127.09Brown, Claire6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
21T27.09Tarantino, Anna6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
2327.10Karubas, Anna R7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2427.14Frommelt, Alivia M7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
2527.22Toennis, Maggie7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
2627.30Wright, Avery6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesS
2727.48Lowe, Jessica C7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
2827.59Imburgia, Tatum C6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
2927.63Fuhrer, Annika7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
3027.65Crossett, Sarah6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
3127.74Liljehorn, Emma7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
3228.03Homan, Eleanor L7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
3328.06Jurcich, Allison H6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
3428.13Cagle, Ella G6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
3528.21Fox, Elizabeth7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
35T28.21Mehl, Eve6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
3728.28Crossett, Mary6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
3828.47Pendlay, Evelyn6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
3928.53DeTulleo, Cecilia6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
4028.68Rees, Olivia M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
#13 Boys 15-18 100 Free
149.26Boyle, Connor I6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
250.61Pipala, Nick6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
351.14Lueken, Nathan6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
451.81Dunn, Aiden M6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
553.04Poczos, Jack7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
653.28Wang, Ethan7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
753.56Damhorst, Jack D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
854.23Albright, Hayden6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
954.41Schultz, Griffin D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021CC
1054.53Lopez, Evan6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
1154.59Wagner, Henry6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
1254.64Gilvydis, Tomas6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesS
1354.72Stackevicius, Rubenas6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesS
1454.86Lendzion, Sam6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesHE
1555.55Reid, Nicholas6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
1655.91Aldrich, Samuel M6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1756.42Hoag, Logan6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
1857.35Cook, Andrew6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1957.51Chick, Duncan6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
2057.60Emmens, Ryan A7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2158.05Fults, Parker J7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
2258.82Gabel, Zachary K6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
2359.60O'Malley, Joseph E6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021S
241:00.61Schlesinger, Brian7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
251:01.02Ponnusamy, Aadhav S7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
261:01.68Barreto, Nicholas V7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
271:01.87Elich, Jack7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
281:02.10Paul, Henry7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
291:02.89McCabe, Matt7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
301:03.40Grady, Brett A6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
311:04.78Gervase, Jacob C7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
321:05.03Frey, Joshua M6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
331:07.03Garrison, Noah L6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
341:07.32Simkins, Owen6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesCB
351:09.77O'Malley, Maximus E7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
361:10.64Llewellyn, Charles R6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
#14 Girls 15-18 100 Free
155.78Sparacino, Maria A7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
256.85Patterson, Melissa E6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
357.20Gilvydis, Klara6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
457.24Swanson, Cambria7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
558.03Barrett, Aisling G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
658.10MALKO, LAUREN M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
758.36Swatland, Hayley E6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
858.58Hayes, Sophia6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
958.71Brown, Claire6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
1058.79Jansen, Claire6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCOM
1158.96Pendlay, Caroline6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
1259.29Toennis, Maggie7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
1359.40Crossett, Mary6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
1459.87Karubas, Anna R7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1559.94Tarantino, Anna7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
161:00.14Shiffer, Clare7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
171:00.34Vogt, Jessica7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
181:01.09Wright, Avery6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
191:01.35Mantel, Alex6/19/21Steeple Run at Huntington EstatesHE
201:01.58Liljehorn, Emma7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
211:01.72Lowe, Jessica C7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
221:02.27Bennett, Meghan K7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
22T1:02.27Rogers, Shannon A6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
241:02.29Rees, Olivia M7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
251:02.57Lueken, Grace6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
261:02.66Carroll, Elaine7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
271:03.57Emmens, Alexis7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
281:03.87Reid, Kylie6/19/21Steeple Run at Huntington EstatesSRS
291:03.99Pendlay, Evelyn6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
301:04.42Schroeder, Marley M6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
311:04.43Kolbe, Paige7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
321:04.77Obora, Madeline M7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
331:05.08Norris, Jenna E6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesS
341:05.69DeTulleo, Cecilia6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
351:05.79Bouska, Lillian G6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
361:06.02Tyschper, Faye D6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
371:06.33Betjemann, Sarina A6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
381:06.35Mehl, Eve6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
391:06.49Imburgia, Tatum C7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
401:06.86Famiglietti, Sydney J7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
#15 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
116.84Torpey, Liam M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
218.57Alberti, Brandon7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
318.85Torpey, Wyatt J6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeSP
419.30marshall, max j6/17/21Steeple Run at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
519.75Jendruczek, Tannor J7/13/21South Pointe at River RunRRR
620.01Bryant, John F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
720.63Haigh, Jack D6/15/21Cress Creek Commons at FarmsteadCOM
820.87Dean, Crawford P6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek CC
920.89Gaskill, Ryne J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1021.32Gensler, Colin M6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIFFF
1121.36Pongonis, Charlie K6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek CC
1221.54Hayes, Parker T6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIFFF
1321.97Hartmann, Preston M6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
1422.11Bierman, Peter J6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonH
1522.14Morris, Jack S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
1622.20Lee, Benjamin S7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillTGL
1722.39Andrlik, Lincoln T6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
1822.40Vogel, Gabriel A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1922.48Hinz, Graham T6/29/21Brookdale at River RunBRO
2022.50Ganden, Zachary S6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
2122.58Durren, Cooper J6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
2223.05Pfaff, Braden E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2323.40Beran, Jacob D7/1/21Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
2423.47Baumgartner, Jack B7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
2523.65Stewart, Oliver C7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
2623.71Gollinger, Maximilian A7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
2723.72Miller, Graham T6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeNCH
2823.94Perna, Michael J7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassWE
2924.01Gowda, Vishnu P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
3024.12Kane, Mason T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
3124.18Wolski, Patrick J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
3224.24Grossestreuer, Rory J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
3324.56Weber, Zachary D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
3424.78Moore, Zane J7/8/21Stillwater Starz @ Steeple Run StingraysSRS
3524.83Folda Jr, Stephen A6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
3625.03Hipp, Blake W7/10/21South Pointe at Huntington EstatesSP
3725.11Tsipakis, George D7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
3825.25Kelly, Keegan S6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadFFF
3925.30Gunning, Brian L6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
4025.37Schmitt, Joseph B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
#16 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
119.36Beran, Alaina S7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
220.39Scheffler, Abby A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
321.38Ward, Ivy7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
421.54Leofanti, Joslyn M6/19/21Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
521.65Wilson, Madeleine7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
622.16Klein, Sophia J6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeASH
722.20Wolski, Adelyn K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
822.26Wilson, Madeleine E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
922.30Pignatelli, Priscilla J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1022.45Guerin, Kaitlyn C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NTC
1122.57Hanson, Ella R6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
1222.65Russell, Genevieve M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1322.78Fennema, Audrey E7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
1422.88Carlini, Zoey K7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
1523.04Martinson, Claire K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
1623.42Sewasciuk, Madeline S7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassWE
1723.47Wolf, Tessa R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
1823.63Lalko, Ella M7/13/21South Pointe at River RunRRR
1923.64Cooper, Brooke J7/1/21Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
2023.94Torres, Abigail L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2123.95Sedgwick, Amelia6/22/21Centennnial Beach @ Steeple Run StingrayCB
2224.04KIELY, Makenna C7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
2324.06Blazek, Emma M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2424.14Rutherford, Madison D7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
2524.20Bondi, Sadie B6/19/21Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
25T24.20Finkelstein, Huntyr J6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
2724.31Bauer, Amelia T6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshASH
2824.38Kopinski, Madeline J7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
2924.41Cress, Ashlynn E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3024.44OMalley, Frances M6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestS
3124.47McDanel, Maggie E6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonH
3224.52Knight, Ashlynn I7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021SW
3324.53Smolinski, Eleanor7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
3424.58Fry, Kara G6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeSP
3524.61Wojciechowski, Alexa R7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021BRO
3624.64Finkelstein, Ruby H6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeNCH
3724.72Crowe, Mary E7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
3824.77Rotunno, Emma6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
3924.93Tabis, Amelia K7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
4024.98Karnick, Mary Clare F7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
#17 Boys 9-10 50 Back
132.90Torpey, Blake W6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeSP
234.93Dean, Grayson A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
335.97See, Anderson M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
436.83Sewasciuk, Cole M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
537.54Tabis, Aleksander A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
637.90Landorf, George6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeCB
738.09Liu, Edward Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
839.26Xu, Evan J6/15/21Naper Carriage Hill at StillwaterSW
939.96Song, Philip D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
1040.13Xu, Cormac M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1140.27OMalley, James P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1240.31Mondell, Logan J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
1340.79Liu, Edward Y7/8/21Hobson West at River RunRRR
1440.84Palm, Garrett M7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadH
1541.15Hipp, Chase A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
1641.19Kalnicky, Charlie M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1741.22Hwang, Christian M7/8/21Hobson West at River RunRRR
1841.62Rosner, John S6/22/21Brookdale @ TallgrassTGL
1942.08Zlatos, Zachary K6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
2042.11Walker, Jackson P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
2142.18Luckino, Asher A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
2242.21Qadri, Mazin A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2342.87Xie, Leo6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshRRR
2442.92Wisker, Charlie7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
2542.96Pawlikowski, Walter J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
2643.04Filas, Connor J6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeSP
2743.16Yerzin, Michael7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2843.17Enke, Connor J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2943.37Schachner, Jacob R7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiNCH
3043.49Rentmeester, Luke D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3143.62Pritchett, Braden T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3243.74liu, junyuan n7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
3343.79Biewer, Damian J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
3443.86Karczmarz, Tymon A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
3543.88Haberstich, Aaron K6/12/21Mock Meet 2021SRS
3644.15Jadhav, Aryan K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3744.26Holland, Henry T6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonH
3844.36Louden, Colin R7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
3944.64Bortoli, Luke A7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
4044.67Darfler, Maxim W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
#18 Girls 9-10 50 Back
118.07Palmer, Alice A7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
231.53Hartmann, Ellery A6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
334.08Pabich, Ava C6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
434.60LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
536.11Springer, Addison T6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
636.56Lee, Charlotte S7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
736.89Wieshuber, Vivian r6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshASH
837.70Ung, Serena G6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesHE
937.75Schiltz, Clara G6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
1038.02Pearson, Beatrix6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesCB
1138.96Diorio, Sophie S7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1239.01Lund, Delaney J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
1339.13Buchar, Bella L6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeSP
1439.42Melone, Sabrina A6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
1539.54Fee, Natalie E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1639.67Madiman, Malika N6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
1739.89Faith, Molly J7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
1839.95Swatland , Cecilia L7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
1940.12Feind, Colleen M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2040.25Rocco, Audriana7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
2140.28Devaney, Nora I7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
2240.44Gensler, Elyse M6/15/21Cress Creek Commons at FarmsteadFFF
2340.76Centeno, Gabriella C6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
2441.35Leen, Keira A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
2541.62Hanchak, Claire6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
2642.42Paulding, Kailyn S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
2742.49Fortt, Leah R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2842.76Duran, Leilani6/16/21Hobson West at FarmsteadHW
2942.77Potter, Lily7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
3042.92Bozzacco , Seraphina R6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
3142.95Vonnahme, Katelyn E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
3243.01Shiffer, Ashley6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
3343.25Driscoll, Kaylee K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
3443.35Quinn, Katherine L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3543.39Jermal, Kelsey J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
3643.40Goddard, Edith E6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
3743.41Baboyian, Grace J6/19/21Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3843.72Pearson, Cordelia6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCB
3943.84Guskey, Aubrey A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
4043.89DiSanto, Dina J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
#19 Boys 11-12 50 Back
128.86Capen, Brayden S7/8/21Stillwater Starz @ Steeple Run StingraysSRS
232.61Meurer, Braden J7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
332.68Shultz, Finn W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
432.69Hill, Mason G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
532.82Langan, Jack T7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
632.90Miller, Aidan S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
733.12Zenow, George W6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
833.44Bouska, Lucas C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
933.45Hill, Mason 6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestS
1033.73Yuan, Jeremy7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
1134.30Hung, Edward M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1234.37Hoover, Alexander J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1334.81Lam, Zidan6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
1435.23Pangman, Ethan J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
1535.40Gowda, Anish R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
1635.49Wang, Edward Y6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshSW
1735.58Harrison, Evan M6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleS
1835.73Yuan, Theodore6/29/21Stillwater @ NTCSW
1935.85Bounds, Alexander7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
2035.99Bleuher, Finnegan H7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
2136.01Hargrove, Sean L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2236.27Crist, Declan J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2336.77Siwicki, Sean W7/1/21Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
2436.95de Gortari, Alfonso7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2537.54Darfler, Andre G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
2637.70Blank, Benjamin R7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadFFF
2737.88DiSanto, Thomas T6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
2838.03Grey, Michael W6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIFFF
2938.06Oitker, Lucas J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3038.08James, Grant D7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
3138.13seybert, matthew e7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiNCH
3238.14Bourgeois, Luke W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
3338.47Evers, Benjamin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
3438.56McConkey, Joshua 6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
34T38.56Tian, William R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3639.09Potter, Cullen7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
3739.11Gleich, Tristan G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
3839.41Jackson, Rogan W6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
3939.51Stasys, Edvardas7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
4039.53Wagoner, Jackson P6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
#20 Girls 11-12 50 Back
130.99Piater, Sofia M7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
231.32Novak, Madeline C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
332.07Mantel, Natasha L7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesHE
432.11Buchar, Gisele M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
532.15Piater, Carolina E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
632.72Cooper, Eve M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
732.86Kratz, Kenlynn M7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
832.96Talaga, Aubrey G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
933.20Goldstone, Alexa M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
1033.36Centeno, Kamylle L7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassWE
1133.44Fong, Salila S7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
1233.45Novak, Chelsey L6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadASH
1333.52Barrett, Alaina K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1433.74Matthews, Grace6/19/21Breckenridge at StillwaterBRE
1534.03Miller, Lila6/19/21Steeple Run at Huntington EstatesSRS
1634.09LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1734.12Tuch, Taylor L7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
1834.64Sinzheimer, Isabel C7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleBRO
1934.98Madiman, Malini6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
2035.10Rhoads, Rylee J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
2135.23Fairchild, Elle M7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
2235.31Jia, Lily7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2335.48Carlin, Ellisyn F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2435.57Martinis, Kennedy M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
24T35.57Srivastava, Maanya7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2635.78Podkasik, Ava R7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
2735.96Owiti, Ariana A7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2835.98Holland, Emily J6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesH
2936.02Knothe, Jacqueline M6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
3036.32Dee, Tamara6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesCB
3136.43Brown, Natalie7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
3236.53Landtiser, Brooklyn M7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
3336.80Starr, Katherine7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
3437.00Yim, Rachel A6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeBRE
3537.10Finkelstein, Julia I7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
3637.26Lauzen, Emma G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
3737.31Rea, Amy M6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at Maplebrook IICOM
3837.50Sohal, Siya7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
3937.62Bryant, Madeline C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
4037.65Damaraju, Hasita S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
#21 Boys 13-14 50 Back
125.58Bey, Joshua J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
227.05Dhar, Arpan6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
327.62Behrend, James7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
427.76Bardak, Tyler A6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
529.06Willhite, Michael J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
629.10Bahl, Shaun6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
729.35Boudeman, Jack7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
829.37Reif, Jack R6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021S
929.62Ung, Alexander J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
1030.19Bennett, Garrity M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1130.59Karubas, Wesley N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
1230.68Landorf, AJ7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
1331.12Xu, Allen J7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
1431.17Newton, Anthony T6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
1531.24Polk, Trenton7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
1631.33Martillo, Elliot G7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
1731.46Hofmann, Mason J6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek COM
1831.58Erazo, Luke O7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
1931.70Kaufman, Jack7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
2031.98Peradotti, Paul T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2131.99Scherer, Vaughn A7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
2232.14Soni, Ishan7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2332.26Franckowiak, Trey L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2432.42Nussbaum, Daniel7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2532.67Sinzheimer, Samuel G6/12/21Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
2632.88Klavohn, Mark R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
2732.89Erazo, Noah R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
2832.93Matthews, Owen W6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
2932.99Applegate, Andrew W6/19/21Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillNCH
3033.10Richmond, Miles F6/17/21Steeple Run at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
3133.11Xu, Patrick Y6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
3233.25Nussbaum, Aaron7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
32T33.25Tsao, Caden L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
3433.31Malinowski, Nathan7/13/21South Pointe at River RunRRR
3533.32Seiple, Carter R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3633.38Wallin, Charlie R7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
3733.47Tran, Kyle V7/8/21Stillwater Starz @ Steeple Run StingraysSRS
3833.52Fong, Sohail S7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
3933.58Frey, Benjamin L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
4033.88Keller, Oliver7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
#22 Girls 13-14 50 Back
130.01Jansen, Calista M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
230.65Wallin, Ava E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
331.29Viehweg, Rachel7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
431.31Creaves, Audrey C7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
531.41Plude, Bella R7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeWE
5T31.41Wu, Emily6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
731.64Sierzanowski, Natalie J6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
831.67Cagle, Ella G7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
8T31.67Hoover, Ellen G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
1031.91Yu, Crystal Y6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
1131.93Scheffler, Hailey M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1232.06Knell, Caroline7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1332.13Gonzalez, Molly A6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
13T32.13Porter, Charlotte7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1532.62Kruzel, Emma B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1632.66Schrier, Payton J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1732.82Zenow , Anna G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
1832.88Schalk, Molly6/22/21Brookdale @ TallgrassBRO
1932.89Pobozny, Abby N6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
2032.92Meng, Alice R6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeASH
2132.94Eschmeyer, Lauren R7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
2233.12McConkey, Kailin6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
2333.19Satre-Morales, Lola S7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesHE
2433.62Herscher, Isabel M7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
2533.79Vogel, Natalie M7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
2633.90Ganden, Sarah G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2733.92Ninow, Isabella C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2833.97Hall, Audrey7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
2934.03Owles, Olivia R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3034.05You, Sophia G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
3134.12Connolly, Gina M6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
3234.52Malinger, Madeleine7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeCC
32T34.52Thomsen, Ella R6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
3434.59Klepper, Jessica I6/11/21Cobra Mock MeetCOM
3534.60Witte, Lillian G6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleBRO
3634.61Paulding, Makayla L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
3734.66Wojcik, Abigail R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3834.69Shiffer, Kaylee6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
3934.72Nicholson, Megan C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
4034.79MacDonald, Ashley J6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIMB2
#23 Boys 15-18 50 Back
#24 Girls 15-18 50 Back
#25 Boys 15-18 100 Back
153.68Bochenski , Grant R6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021CC
254.56Soni, Sahil6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
356.38Doerrer, Ryan M7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
456.83Shen, Alex7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
556.86Pipala, Nick7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
659.88Jefferson, Nathaniel D7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
71:00.35Johnson, Matthew7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
81:00.41Albright, Hayden7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
91:00.78Wang, Ethan6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
101:01.45Dunn, Aiden M7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
111:02.64DiLallo, Dylan6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
121:02.98Kondrashev, Dima6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
131:03.15Lueken, Nathan7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
141:03.88Stern, Patrick7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
151:05.19Conley, Connor N6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
161:05.95Anderson, Steffan7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
171:07.09Gabel, Zachary K6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
181:07.66Lendzion, Sam6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesHE
191:08.04Cook, Andrew6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
201:08.95Schlesinger, Brian6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
211:09.16Onley, Graham E6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
221:09.48Dunn, Max D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
231:10.12Gilvydis, Tomas6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
241:10.21Urbonavicius, Alan7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
251:15.75Bresnick, Tyler6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
261:16.43Elich, Jack T6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
271:17.30Hoag, Logan6/11/21Cobra Mock MeetCOM
281:20.75Simkins, Owen6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesCB
291:24.31McCabe, Matt7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
301:24.53O'Malley, Maximus E6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
311:28.61Llewellyn, Charles R6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
322:14.63Reinwald, Ashton A6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
#26 Girls 15-18 100 Back
11:01.39Jansen, Claire6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
21:01.77Sokol, Morgan7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
31:01.98Ruan, Tiffanie R6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
41:03.13Patterson, Melissa E6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
51:04.39Sparacino, Maria A6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
61:05.06Weigel, Samantha L6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
71:06.29Gilvydis, Klara6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
81:09.55Bennett, Meghan K6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
91:09.59Schroeder, Marley M6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
101:09.61Fox, Elizabeth7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
111:09.97Toennis, Maggie7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
121:09.99Homan, Eleanor L7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
131:10.12Shiffer, Clare7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
141:10.17Albright, Bernadette7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
151:10.27Pendlay, Caroline6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesS
161:10.37Vogt, Jessica7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
171:10.42Wright, Avery6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
181:11.42Lowe, Jessica C6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
191:11.86Liljehorn, Emma7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
201:12.07Hayes, Sophia7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
211:13.13Emmens, Alexis7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
221:13.16Bandera, Andrea6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
231:13.50Sanghvi, Anjali K6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
241:13.76Mendrys, Audrey A6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
251:14.22Lueken, Grace7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
261:14.30DeTulleo, Cecilia6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
271:15.97McDonald, Avery6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
281:16.11Betjemann, Sarina A6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
291:17.00Gonzalez, Molly A6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
301:17.22Crossett, Mary6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
311:17.66Norris, Jenna E7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
321:18.66Mehl, Eve6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
331:18.72DeZur, Resse L6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
341:19.14Vos, Caitlyn7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
351:19.22Norris, Leah R6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
361:19.29Imburgia, Tatum C6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
371:20.81Abbinante, Laine6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
381:21.26Brown, Claire6/11/21Cobra Mock MeetCOM
391:21.88Chugh, Arshiya6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
401:21.93Bouska, Lillian G6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
#27 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
121.65Hartmann, Preston M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
221.85Lee, Benjamin S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
322.08Torpey, Liam M7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
422.09Sheely, Logan A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
523.00Torpey, Wyatt J7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
623.14Hayes, Parker T7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadFFF
723.82Dean, Crawford P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
823.94marshall, max j6/15/21Cress Creek Commons at FarmsteadCOM
924.20Alberti, Brandon6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeCB
1024.66Jendruczek, Tannor J7/13/21South Pointe at River RunRRR
1124.83Hawken, Ryan T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1224.89Sujewicz, Raymond A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1325.40Haigh, Jack D6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek COM
1426.03Gensler, Colin M6/16/21Hobson West at FarmsteadFFF
1526.07Blakey, Grayson M7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1626.59Beran, Jacob D7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
1726.79Livie, Benjamin E6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
1827.21Schmitt, Joseph B6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021COM
1927.82Caile, Macallan M6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
2027.93Torcaiso, Finn H6/17/21Steeple Run at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
2128.50Fults, Brody J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
2228.52Zamora, Derek J7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
2328.71Whitt, Mark S6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
2429.06Pongonis, Charlie K7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
2529.07Leonard, Edison D7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
2629.11Rea, Noah A7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021COM
2729.22Wolski, Patrick J7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2829.37Ganden, Zachary S7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
2929.42Mondell, Oliver J6/19/21Hobson West at Naper Carriage HillHW
3029.68Coronel, Julio7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021NTC
3129.99Durren, Cooper J6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
3230.11Wickert, Andrew S7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
3330.19Van Wetering, Lucas A6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadFFF
3430.20Kelly, Nolan D7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021FFF
3530.33Labinsky, Andrew M7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesHE
3630.56Kelley, Aiden S7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021BRO
3730.73Weber, Zachary D6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
3830.81Gowda, Vishnu P7/8/21Hobson West at River RunRRR
3931.29Bierman, Peter J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
4031.37Kelly, Keegan S7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021FFF
#28 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
124.18Torres, Abigail L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
224.90Beran, Alaina S7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
324.97Rutherford, Madison D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
425.12Karnick, Mary Clare F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
525.41Ward, Ivy7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
625.93Phelan, Kathryn M7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
726.03Bussing, Sarah C7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiCOM
826.23Leofanti, Joslyn M6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
926.32Hanson, Ella R6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
1026.71Achtstatter, Anna M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1126.73Karczmarz, Amelia N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1227.13Mattson, Evelyn R6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
1327.45Miroballi, Brynn7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1427.62Wilson, Madeleine E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
1527.69Sewasciuk, Madeline S7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassWE
1627.70Klein, Sophia J7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassASH
1727.79Wolf, Tessa R6/15/21Cress Creek Commons at FarmsteadCOM
1827.89Warty, Lyla7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021HW
1927.90Hagerty, Hadley R7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021TGL
2027.91Caruso, Gemma M6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
2127.92Wilson, Madeleine7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
2228.13Finkelstein, Ruby H7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2328.29Crowe, Mary E7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
2428.39Finkelstein, Huntyr J6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
2528.65Russell, Amelia A7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleBRO
2628.72Cooper, Brooke J7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyBRO
2728.84Lapinskas, Olivia E7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021H
2828.90Guerin, Kaitlyn C7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCNTC
2929.00Wojciechowski, Alexa R7/17/21NSC Classic AM Meet 2021BRO
3029.08Gary, Anna L7/10/21South Pointe at Huntington EstatesSP
3129.29Lalko, Ella M7/13/21South Pointe at River RunRRR
3229.38Scheffler, Abby A7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
3329.42Miller, Addison J6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
3429.71Sarkar, Aparna 6/12/21White Eagle at AshburyWE
3529.73Fry, Kara G7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021SP
3629.83Kuhn, Parker M7/10/21Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsH
3730.15Pawlik, Taylin M7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021NCH
3830.20McDowell, Madeline E6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21BRO
3930.33Sullivan, Zoe S6/17/21Steeple Run at Cress Creek CommonsSRS
4030.75Cress, Ashlynn E7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
#29 Boys 9-10 50 Breast
136.74Torpey, Blake W7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
240.94Xu, Evan J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
341.10Karnick, Patrick S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
443.72Figi, Ian C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
544.51Palm, Garrett M7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadH
644.55Alberti, Derek7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
744.71Hwang, Christian M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
844.82OMalley, James P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
945.00Joo, Elijah7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
1045.47Fennema, Landon P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1145.91Ward, Penn7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
1245.92Filas, Connor J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
1346.33Finke, Jacob M7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
1446.53Jacobsen, Matthew C6/12/21White Eagle at AshburyASH
1546.71See, Anderson M7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
1646.81Yerzin, Michael6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesCB
1746.88Karczmarz, Tymon A7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
1847.36Bortoli, Luke A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1947.42Sewasciuk, Cole M6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
2047.54Maldonado, Giancarlos6/22/21Centennnial Beach @ Steeple Run StingrayCB
2147.68Zlatos, Zachary K7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
2248.40LaPointe, Liam6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonSRS
2348.41Wisker, Charlie7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
2448.42Rea, Cian T7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiCOM
2548.77Malinger, Michael H7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2649.40Xie, Leo6/29/21Brookdale at River RunRRR
2749.48Bardak, Luke7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2849.69Nanda, Arnav 7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021TGL
2949.72Luckino, Asher A7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeWE
3049.76Liu, Edward Y6/29/21Brookdale at River RunRRR
3149.77Tabis, Aleksander A6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeSP
3250.56Kurtz, Ryan A7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021NCH
3350.69Gary, Colin D7/13/21South Pointe at River RunSP
3450.72Holland, Henry T7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadH
3550.88Xu, Jacob H7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
3650.94Song, Philip D7/8/21Stillwater Starz @ Steeple Run StingraysSW
3751.07Louden, Colin R7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
3851.14Qadri, Mazin A7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
3951.17Liu, Edward Y7/8/21Hobson West at River RunRRR
4051.26Fallon, John M6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIFFF
40T51.26Lopez, Adam J7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021S
#30 Girls 9-10 50 Breast
136.28Lee, Charlotte S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
238.00Loudermilk, Brooke A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
340.13Diorio, Sophie S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
440.61LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
542.71Centeno, Gabriella C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
642.88Buchar, Bella L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
743.13Shiffer, Ashley7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
843.57Barnum, Francesca R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
943.69Gensler, Elyse M6/16/21Hobson West at FarmsteadFFF
1044.39Hawken, Melanie R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1144.74Pearson, Cordelia7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
1244.93Madiman, Malika N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1345.27LaBelle, Lyla R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1445.89Ung, Serena G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
1546.45Hanchak, Claire6/16/21Hobson West at FarmsteadHW
1646.62Wolski, Lily R7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
1746.80Juckett, Jessica L6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeASH
1846.93Palmer, Alice A6/12/21Cress Creek Country Club at River RunCC
1947.06Faith, Molly J7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillTGL
2047.29DiSanto, Dina J7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
2147.31Swatland , Cecilia L6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek CC
2247.49Schiltz, Clara G7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021BRE
2348.08Kady, Megan G7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
2448.48Lund, Delaney J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
24T48.48Melone, Sabrina A7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2648.89Jermal, Kelsey J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
2749.51Pearson, Beatrix6/12/21Centennial Beach @ NTCCB
2849.55Rocco, Audriana6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCB
2949.73Achtstatter, Lillian L6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
3049.77Walker, Katherine G7/10/21Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsH
3149.78Owiti, Kaiya A7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassASH
3249.95Rash, Cecilia M7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
3350.14Leffler, Grace M7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
3450.15Small, Greta M7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
3550.21Doyle, Madeline A7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
3650.32Duran, Leilani7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
3750.48Leen, Keira A7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
3851.01Devaney, Nora I6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
3951.05Ginley, Chase E7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
39T51.05Wiseman, Ember J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
#31 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
131.46Blank, Benjamin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
233.57Meurer, Braden J6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
334.19Capen, Brayden S6/19/21Steeple Run at Huntington EstatesSRS
434.73Bouska, Jack G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
535.18Lam, Zidan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
636.49Yuan, Theodore7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
736.72Langan, Jack T6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
837.34Wang, Edward Y6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshSW
937.80Yuan, Jeremy7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
1038.18Reynertson, Garrett W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
1139.05Bouska, Lucas C6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
1239.21Snyder, Alexander T7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadH
1339.50Hill, Mason G6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleS
1440.16Williamson, Derek M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1540.20seybert, matthew e7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
1640.45Hanson, Benjamin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1740.48Budas, Justinas7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1840.52Sarvabowma , Srirangan M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
1940.62yoon, Ethan j7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2040.91Larson, Jay P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
2140.96Hung, Edward M6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
2241.02yu, logan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
2341.15Gowda, Anish R6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshRRR
2441.18Baboyian, Grant T6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
2541.38Mattson, Benjamin M6/12/21South Pointe at Maplebrook IIMB2
2641.60Warty, Lachlan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
2742.04Sujewicz, Axel J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2842.36DiSanto, Thomas T7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
2942.57Brambilla, Isaac R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3042.66Rollins, Evan P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
3142.73Highhouse, Blake M6/16/21Hobson West at FarmsteadHW
3243.14Shultz, Finn W6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
3343.19Wegner, Carson T6/15/21Cress Creek Commons at FarmsteadFFF
3443.39McConkey, Joshua 6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
3543.43Tian, William R7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
3643.47Barlow, Sam M6/12/21South Pointe at Maplebrook IIMB2
3743.58Sivakumar, Sachin7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
3843.60Sahani, Shyam7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
3944.16Stasys, Edvardas7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
4044.19Fastabend, Jack W7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
#32 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
134.56Mantel, Natasha L6/19/21Steeple Run at Huntington EstatesHE
234.73Swatland , Juliette V6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
335.25Colburn, Erin7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
435.38Fong, Salila S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
536.36Carlin, Ellisyn F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
636.53Piater, Sofia M7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
736.67Knothe, Jacqueline M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
837.35Martinis, Kennedy M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
937.37Kratz, Kenlynn M6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeSP
1037.75Liu, Claire R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
1138.43Matthews, Grace6/19/21Breckenridge at StillwaterBRE
1238.51Harris, Delainey T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
1338.53Shyam, Minakshi7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1438.80Madiman, Malini6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
1538.90Anderson, Charlotte N7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1638.94Piater, Carolina E6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
1738.97Talaga, Aubrey G6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
1839.01Buchar, Gisele M7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
1939.22Weber, Julia L7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
2039.28Landtiser, Brooklyn M7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
20T39.28Podkasik, Ava R6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
2239.68Bryant, Madeline C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2339.79Herrera, Ella R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
2439.80Brown, Abbey V6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
2539.81Finkelstein, Julia I7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
2639.87Kosta, Natalie D6/12/21Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
2739.94Novak, Madeline C6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
2840.31Fairchild, Elle M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2940.48Centeno, Kamylle L7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassWE
3040.60Wiseman, Brielle O7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
3140.73Starr, Katherine7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
3240.91Cooper, Eve M7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
3340.99Bergman, Megan7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillTGL
3441.02Sinzheimer, Isabel C7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleBRO
3541.04Wojciechowski, Leah N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
3641.14Yim, Rachel A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3741.17Jia, Lily6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonCB
3841.24Goldstone, Alexa M6/12/21Huntington Estates at Naper Carriage HilHE
3941.33Caile, Alexis L6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
4041.47Rea, Amy M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
#33 Boys 13-14 50 Breast
127.84Bey, Joshua J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
228.66Lam, Keian6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
328.72Hofmann, Mason J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
430.23Bardak, Tyler A7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
531.81Xu, Allen J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
632.41Podkasik, Jacob W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
732.53Wileman, Joe7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
832.72Rees, Sam W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
932.86Mease, Wylie J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1032.89Bahl, Shaun6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
1133.53Richmond, Miles F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
1233.74Soni, Ishan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1333.94Rogers, Brian K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1433.98Boyton, Zach N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
1534.00Matthews, Owen W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1634.44Dhar, Arpan6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
1734.51Barrett, Tyler O7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1834.61Szczech, Noah J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1934.80Melone, Alessandro M7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2034.81Polk, Trenton7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
2135.66Reif, Jack R6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleS
2235.69Piater, Nicola7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2335.70Xu, Patrick Y7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2435.75Wallin, Charlie R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2536.29Martillo, Elliot G7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
2636.38Robertz, Jack7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2736.57Carroll, Peter L7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2837.15KALRA, ARHAAN 7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
2937.26Erazo, Noah R6/15/21Naper Carriage Hill at StillwaterNCH
3037.56Rousseau, Aiden C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
3137.62Klavohn, Mark R6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
3238.02Fong, Sohail S6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
3338.06Fleming, Adam7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
3438.08Malinowski, Nathan7/13/21South Pointe at River RunRRR
3538.16mathur, aarav 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3638.36Nussbaum, Daniel7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
3738.37Liang, Ollie S7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
3838.42Ung, Alexander J6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesHE
3938.65Ward, Reece7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
4038.69Skly, Elliot7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
#34 Girls 13-14 50 Breast
131.01Elder, Kylee F6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
232.27Stasys, Gabriele7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
332.34Creaves, Audrey C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
432.86Kondrasheva, Marissa7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
533.37Herscher, Isabel M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
633.45Cagle, Ella G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
733.53McConkey, Kailin7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
835.16Gonzalez, Molly A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
935.39Shiffer, Kaylee7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
1035.63Senall, Kiley7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1135.68Malinger, Madeleine7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1235.70Wu, Emily7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
1336.19Witte, Lillian G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1436.55Vogel, Natalie M7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
1536.69Schiltz, Emily C6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
1636.91Connolly, Gina M6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
1736.92You, Sophia G6/19/21Breckenridge at StillwaterSW
1837.00Yu, Crystal Y6/22/21Brookdale @ TallgrassTGL
1937.14Sierzanowski, Natalie J7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
2037.35Paulding, Makayla L7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
2137.40Pobozny, Abby N7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeCC
2237.49Fults, Macy A7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
2337.57Owles, Olivia R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2437.59Wallin, Ava E6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
2537.81Nicholson, Megan C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
2637.91Belter, Lexi L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2737.93Garrison, Molly A6/12/21Hunington at BreckenridgeBRE
2838.15Kim, Hongah7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2938.38Buedel, McKenna J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
3038.69Feind, Hadley P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3138.80Hoover, Ellen G6/12/21Farmstead at BrookdaleFFF
3238.82Dukovac, Charlotte R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3338.91Scheffler, Hailey M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
3439.16Hanson, Vivian L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
3539.26Satre-Morales, Lola S7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesHE
3639.37Plude, Bella R6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
3739.46Gervase, Catelyn N6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
37T39.46Knell, Caroline7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
3939.56Labiak, Ainsley7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NTC
4039.67Bandera, Gabriella6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
#35 Boys 15-18 100 Breast
131.34Doerrer, Ryan M7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
21:05.54Reid, Nicholas6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
31:06.71Weng, Elmer6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
41:09.80Aldrich, Samuel M6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
51:10.45Dunn, Max D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
61:10.56Cook, Andrew6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021CC
71:11.05Stackevicius, Rubenas6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021S
81:11.18Kondrashev, Dima6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
91:12.31Boyle, Connor I6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
101:12.48Sanders, Quinten7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
111:12.52Deshpande, Arnav A6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
121:13.98Emmens, Ryan A7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
131:14.14Schultz, Griffin D6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
141:14.66Fults, Parker J6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
151:14.95Albright, Hayden7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
161:15.14Garrison, Noah L6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
171:15.45Lueken, Nathan7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
181:16.27Isherwood, Michael6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
191:16.51Bresnick, Tyler6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
201:17.98Poczos, Jack6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestHW
211:18.09Wang, Ethan6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
221:19.73Schlesinger, Brian7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
231:20.39Gervase, Jacob C7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
241:25.31Basety, Anish7/10/21South Pointe at Huntington EstatesSP
251:25.60Paul, Henry7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
261:27.45Curran, Patrick7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
271:33.22O'Malley, Maximus E6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
281:35.42McCabe, Matt7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
291:39.84O'Malley, Joseph E6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesS
301:42.33Reid, Nathaniel J6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
312:25.29Reinwald, Ashton A6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
#36 Girls 15-18 100 Breast
11:11.20Schmidt, Cameryn N6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
21:12.40Konrad, Madelyn J6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
31:12.82Tarantino, Anna7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
41:14.45Mantel, Alex7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesHE
51:14.68Shiffer, Clare7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
61:15.27Sokol, Morgan7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
71:15.66Wright, Avery6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesS
81:17.11Rees, Olivia M7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
91:17.93Blanton, Amanda6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesCB
101:18.72Jurcich, Allison H6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
111:18.78Schroeder, Marley M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
121:19.44Cagle, Ella G6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
131:20.34Kolbe, Paige7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
141:20.43Meng, Sophie Y6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
151:20.62Fox, Elizabeth6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
161:20.89Pendlay, Evelyn7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
171:21.08Higgins, Caitlin G6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
17T1:21.08Lowe, Jessica C6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
191:21.40Fuhrer, Annika7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
201:21.76Mease, Isabel B7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
211:21.95Toennis, Maggie7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
221:22.84Czuba, Riley J6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
231:23.64MALKO, LAUREN M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
241:25.03Carroll, Elaine7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
251:25.18Albright, Bernadette7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
261:26.64Showalter, Cadence M6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
26T1:26.64Tucker, Ella G7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
281:26.78Crossett, Mary6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
291:27.73Weber, Mary L7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesHE
301:27.86Towers, Bethany A6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
311:28.50Vos, Caitlyn7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
321:28.66Sanghvi, Anjali K6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
331:28.81Norris, Jenna E7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
341:28.97Beckhardt, Grace E7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
351:29.22Queen, Kayley6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
361:29.96Bouska, Lillian G6/15/21Saybrook at Huntington EstatesS
371:30.06Mehl, Eve7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
381:30.53Tyschper, Faye D6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCOM
391:30.54Rechtorik, Carly R7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
401:31.99Chugh, Arshiya6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
#37 Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
116.87Torpey, Liam M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
217.67Jendruczek, Tannor J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
317.74Lee, Benjamin S6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
418.04Gensler, Colin M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
518.33Haigh, Jack D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
618.42Alberti, Brandon7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
6T18.42Torpey, Wyatt J7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
818.72Pongonis, Charlie K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
919.19Gaskill, Ryne J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1019.31Bryant, John F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
1120.18Hinz, Graham T6/29/21Brookdale at River RunBRO
1220.45marshall, max j6/26/21Naperville Tennis Club at Cress Creek CoCOM
1320.88Sheely, Logan A7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
1421.05Hartmann, Preston M6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
1521.68Van Wetering, Lucas A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
1621.80Dean, Crawford P7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeCC
1722.25Ganden, Zachary S6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeBRE
1822.82Sullivan, Samuel M6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonSRS
1922.91Andrlik, Lincoln T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
19T22.91Bierman, Peter J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
2123.36Caile, Macallan M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
2223.40Bender, Charles A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
2324.69Gowda, Vishnu P6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonRRR
2424.70Baumgartner, Jack B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
2524.83Miller, Graham T7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2624.94Ginley, Jonathan B7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2726.04Silva, Julian D7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
2826.53McMains, Callan C6/22/21Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
2926.71Morris, Jack S7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
3026.74Wolski, Patrick J7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiNCH
3127.02Stewart, Oliver C7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
3227.17Durren, Cooper J6/5/21Mock Meet 2021NCH
3327.24Whitt, Mark S7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
3427.33Mondell, Oliver J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
3527.52Scully, Kyle J7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
3627.58Tsipakis, George D6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeSP
3727.78Brdar, Deklin M7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021TGL
3827.82Grossestreuer, Rory J6/22/21Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
3928.15Beran, Jacob D6/12/21Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
4028.42Kane, Mason T6/15/21Naper Carriage Hill at StillwaterNCH
#38 Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
118.95Hanson, Ella R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
219.29Beran, Alaina S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
321.22Finkelstein, Huntyr J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
421.76Gary, Anna L6/15/21South Pointe at BrookdaleSP
521.83Rutherford, Madison D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
622.13Finkelstein, Ruby H7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
722.14Klein, Sophia J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
822.50Cooper, Brooke J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
922.60Sullivan, Zoe S6/22/21Centennnial Beach @ Steeple Run StingraySRS
1022.83Leofanti, Joslyn M7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
1122.93Newton, Natalie T7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
1222.96Sullivan, Zoe 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
1323.32Misevich, Beverly M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1423.34Scheffler, Abby A6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1523.56Pignatelli, Priscilla J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1623.61Sewasciuk, Madeline S6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
1723.85Fry, Kara G7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021SP
1824.09Rodgers, Sloan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
1924.28Russell, Amelia A7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleBRO
2024.29Miroballi, Brynn7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2124.32Kuhn, Parker M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
2224.51Achtstatter, Anna M6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesS
2324.64Rotunno, Emma7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
2424.66Ward, Ivy7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
2524.86Phelan, Kathryn M7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
2624.92McKenna, Adeline S7/10/21Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsH
2725.12Carlini, Zoey K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2825.37Guerin, Kaitlyn C7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleNTC
2925.86Wolf, Tessa R6/26/21Naperville Tennis Club at Cress Creek CoCOM
3026.30KIELY, Makenna C7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
3126.32Robison, Charlotte L6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
3226.33OMalley, Frances M7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
3326.36Wesling, Audrey G6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
3426.64Moscickis, Aubree M6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeSP
3526.74McDanel, Maggie E7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
3627.13Horan, Grace K6/22/21Huntington Estates at HuntingtonHE
3727.27Mattson, Evelyn R7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
3827.31Karnick, Mary Clare F6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonH
3927.46Stevens, Natalie E7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
4027.48Karczmarz, Amelia N6/12/21South Pointe at Maplebrook IIMB2
#39 Boys 9-10 50 Fly
130.68Torpey, Blake W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
234.08See, Anderson M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
336.00Xu, Evan J6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshSW
436.97Landorf, George6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeCB
537.04Dean, Grayson A6/12/21Cress Creek Country Club at River RunCC
637.18Tabis, Aleksander A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
737.54Maldonado, Giancarlos6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonCB
837.90Schachner, Jacob R6/15/21Naper Carriage Hill at StillwaterNCH
937.96Palm, Garrett M6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
1038.26Xie, Leo6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonRRR
1138.27Liu, Edward Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
1238.57Sewasciuk, Cole M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
1339.30Zlatos, Zachary K7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
1440.38Rosner, John S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1541.18Louden, Colin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1641.22Xu, Cormac M7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
1741.37Hwang, Christian M6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshRRR
1841.47Walker, Jackson P6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
1942.26Wisker, Charlie7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
2042.47Alberti, Derek6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonCB
2142.79CHUNG, EASON7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
2243.19Joo, Elijah7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
2343.35Labinsky, Hudson C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
2443.41Halawa, Adem7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
2543.61Hall, Grady M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
2643.77Haberstich, Aaron K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
2743.86Sivakumar, Visaakan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
2844.18Luckino, Asher A6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
2944.60Karczmarz, Tymon A6/22/21Maplebrook II at Naper Carriage HillMB2
3044.67Caile, Elston J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
3144.69Rentmeester, Luke D6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
3244.73Finke, Jacob M7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
3345.05Mondell, Logan J7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
3445.74Hipp, Chase A6/15/21South Pointe at BrookdaleSP
3546.10Papa, Danny B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
3646.18Qadri, Mazin A6/22/21Brookdale @ TallgrassTGL
3746.25Yerzin, Michael6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonCB
3846.65Karnick, Patrick S7/6/21Huntington at FarmsteadH
3946.70FitzGerald, Jack D6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
39T46.70Xu, Jacob H7/10/21Breckenridge @ NTCBRE
#40 Girls 9-10 50 Fly
132.26LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
233.22Lee, Charlotte S7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
335.90Diorio, Sophie S6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadASH
436.56Pearson, Beatrix6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonCB
536.77Walker, Katherine G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesH
637.13Ung, Serena G6/22/21Huntington Estates at HuntingtonHE
737.50Gensler, Elyse M6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadFFF
837.69Faith, Molly J6/22/21Brookdale @ TallgrassTGL
938.84Leen, Keira A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
1038.91Buchar, Bella L6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeSP
1139.50Devaney, Nora I7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1239.57Wolski, Lily R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1339.96Barnum, Francesca R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
1440.34Tian, Sophia J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1540.36Swatland , Cecilia L6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
1640.81Hartmann, Ellery A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1741.09Hanchak, Claire7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
1841.38Goddard, Edith E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
1941.56Loudermilk, Brooke A6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadASH
2042.13Madiman, Malika N6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
2142.17Vonnahme, Katelyn E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
2242.36DiSanto, Dina J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
22T42.36Pangman, Addyson R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2442.50Eager, Olivia M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
2542.52Pabich, Ava C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2642.95Juckett, Jessica L7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
2743.08ODowd, Allison M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
2843.21Melone, Sabrina A7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
2943.53Teeple, Macy C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3043.59Palmer, Alice A7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
3143.84Pearson, Cordelia6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21CB
3244.63Hawken, Melanie R7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
3344.77Lund, Delaney J6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonH
3444.82Coronel, Sophia7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleNTC
3545.32Owiti, Kaiya A6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshASH
3645.33Duran, Leilani6/16/21Hobson West at FarmsteadHW
3745.39Feind, Colleen M7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeCC
3845.70Lapinskas, Kendall P7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
3945.87Fortt, Leah R6/15/21South Pointe at BrookdaleSP
4045.95O'Dowd, Allison M6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeNCH
#41 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
128.49Capen, Brayden S6/15/21Naperville Tennis Club @ Steeple Run StiSRS
229.27Meurer, Braden J6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
329.33Hill, Mason G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
430.11Hill, Mason 6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestS
531.46Lam, Zidan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
631.60Langan, Jack T6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
731.97Blank, Benjamin R7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassFFF
833.66DiSanto, Thomas T6/22/21Maplebrook II at Naper Carriage HillMB2
934.03James, Grant D6/22/21Maplebrook II at Naper Carriage HillMB2
1034.20Hung, Edward M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1134.73Sivakumar, Sachin7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
1234.91Baboyian, Grant T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1335.11Harrison, Evan M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1435.21Rubald, Kienan M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NTC
1535.27Sarvabowma , Srirangan M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
1635.31Rollins, Evan P7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
1735.44Snyder, Alexander T7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
1835.48Wang, Edward Y6/19/21Breckenridge at StillwaterSW
1935.80Jackson, Rogan W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
2035.97Hanchak, Graham R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
2136.15Byram, Lucas J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
2236.17Gowda, Anish R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
22T36.17Yuan, Jeremy7/8/21Stillwater Starz @ Steeple Run StingraysSW
2436.20Bouska, Lucas C7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
2536.26seybert, matthew e7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiNCH
2636.88Tian, William R7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillTGL
2736.93Fastabend, Jack W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
2837.14Hargrove, Sean L7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
2937.24Yuan, Theodore6/29/21Stillwater @ NTCSW
3037.71Evers, Benjamin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
3137.73Dilallo, Logan6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
3237.78Grey, Michael W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3337.80Miller, Aidan S6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
3437.94Oeth, Quinn H7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3538.00McConkey, Joshua 7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
3638.10Pangman, Ethan J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
3738.21Siwicki, Sean W6/12/21Farmstead at BrookdaleBRO
3838.35yoon, Ethan j7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
3938.46Kuscu, Kaya7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
4038.67Brambilla, Isaac R7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
#42 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
129.20Novak, Madeline C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
229.32Talaga, Aubrey G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
329.64Madiman, Malini7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3T29.64Piater, Sofia M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
530.23Piater, Carolina E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
631.03Sinzheimer, Isabel C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
731.08Brown, Abbey V6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
7T31.08Kratz, Kenlynn M6/15/21South Pointe at BrookdaleSP
931.16Knothe, Jacqueline M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
1031.28Lauzen, Emma G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1131.44Mantel, Natasha L6/19/21Steeple Run at Huntington EstatesHE
1231.59Buchar, Gisele M6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeSP
1331.65LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1431.68Podkasik, Ava R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
1532.02Centeno, Kamylle L6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
1632.12Landtiser, Brooklyn M7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
1732.32Swatland , Juliette V6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
1832.41Anderson, Charlotte N7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
1932.62Finkelstein, Julia I6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeNCH
2032.63Jia, Lily7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2132.81Owiti, Ariana A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
2233.19Novak, Chelsey L6/12/21White Eagle at AshburyASH
2333.29Fong, Salila S6/26/21Centennial Beach at BreckenridgeBRE
2433.50Ernst, Carly M6/22/21Maplebrook II at Naper Carriage HillMB2
2533.70Goldstone, Alexa M6/12/21Huntington Estates at Naper Carriage HilHE
2634.17Yim, Rachel A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2734.19Barrett, Alaina K7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
2834.25Wesolowski, Natalie C7/8/21Hobson West at River RunHW
2934.31Miller, Lila7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassSRS
3034.34Hanrahan, Charlotte g7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3134.52Cooper, Eve M6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeSP
3234.56Burke, Emerson L6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIMB2
3334.78Bergman, Megan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3434.85Srivastava, Maanya6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
3534.91Ho, Alice S6/19/21Breckenridge at StillwaterSW
3635.04Matthews, Grace7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
3735.05Tuch, Taylor L7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
3835.20Papa, Sadie E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
3935.27Brown, Natalie7/10/21Huntington at Cress Creek CommonsCOM
39T35.27Smith, Gabrielle A6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonRRR
#43 Boys 13-14 50 Fly
125.28Reif, Jack R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
225.68Polk, Trenton7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
326.05Bardak, Tyler A7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
426.21Bey, Joshua J7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
526.67Lam, Keian6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
626.74Dhar, Arpan6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
726.85Carroll, Peter L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
827.32Martillo, Elliot G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
928.13Xu, Allen J6/15/21Naper Carriage Hill at StillwaterSW
1028.21Bahl, Shaun7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeWE
10T28.21Ung, Alexander J7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
1228.34Xu, Patrick Y6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
1328.42Oyedijo, Andrew J6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
1428.59Duran, Kody6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
1528.75Newton, Anthony T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
1628.78Wallin, Charlie R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1728.88Applegate, Andrew W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1829.12Erazo, Luke O7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
1929.14Willhite, Michael J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
2029.26Boudeman, Jack7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
2129.35Barrios, Christian M7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
2229.41Nussbaum, Daniel7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
2329.71Bennett, Garrity M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
2429.81Fong, Sohail S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2530.17Oyedijo, Ryan M6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
2630.18Melone, Alessandro M7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
2730.41Franckowiak, Trey L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
2830.46Wileman, Joe7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
2930.74Keller, Oliver6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
3030.84Malinowski, Nathan6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassRRR
3130.92Robertz, Jack6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestS
3231.00Sinzheimer, Samuel G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
3331.02Karubas, Wesley N6/12/21White Eagle at AshburyASH
3431.09Tran, Kyle V7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
3531.22Hofmann, Mason J6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at Maplebrook IICOM
3631.43Mease, Wylie J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
3731.47mathur, aarav 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
3831.52Flessner, Luke B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
3931.53Nussbaum, Aaron7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
4031.60Kaufman, Jack7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
#44 Girls 13-14 50 Fly
127.41Sierzanowski, Natalie J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
227.59Wu, Emily7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
327.93Yu, Crystal Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
428.44Schalk, Molly7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
528.90Eschmeyer, Lauren R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
629.13Jansen, Calista M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
729.31Herscher, Isabel M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
829.48Plude, Bella R6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
929.57Senall, Kiley7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1029.72Stasys, Gabriele7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
1129.73Malinger, Madeleine7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1229.80Vogel, Natalie M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
1329.89Meng, Alice R6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshASH
1429.96You, Sophia G6/19/21Breckenridge at StillwaterSW
1530.08Gonzalez, Molly A6/19/21Breckenridge at StillwaterBRE
1630.13Knell, Caroline7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
1730.58Pobozny, Abby N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
1830.64Satre-Morales, Lola S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
1930.65Hoover, Ellen G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2030.78McConkey, Kailin7/8/21Ashbury v White Eagle v TallgrassTGL
2130.99Creaves, Audrey C6/22/21River Run at AshburyASH
2231.00Kocherlakota, Aashiyana a7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleBRO
2331.11Wallin, Ava E6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
2431.14Viehweg, Rachel7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
2531.29Dukovac, Charlotte R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
2631.34Oeth, Delaney m7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
2731.42Jansen, Calista 7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiCOM
2831.52Shiffer, Kaylee6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
2931.75Gilvydis, Ema7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
3031.89Porter, Charlotte7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
3132.04Witte, Lillian G7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
3232.18Gans, Avery W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
3332.26Babcock, Elsa7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
3432.29Kondrasheva, Marissa6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeASH
3532.33Gabrione, Christina I7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
3632.46Scheffler, Hailey M6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
3732.49Ninow, Isabella C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
3832.58Thomsen, Ella R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
3932.75Kim, Hongah7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
4032.83Garrison, Molly A6/12/21Hunington at BreckenridgeBRE
#45 Boys 15-18 50 Fly
123.60Bochenski , Grant R6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
224.40Senese, James A6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
324.57Wagner, Henry7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
425.32Johnson, Grant6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
525.43Sanders, Quinten6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
625.55Lendzion, Sam6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021HE
725.61Jefferson, Nathaniel D7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
825.75Weng, Elmer6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
925.98Schultz, Griffin D6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1026.12Chick, Duncan6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
1126.53Poczos, Jack6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
1226.57Hansen, Jack6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021H
1326.60Lueken, Nathan6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
1426.67Stackevicius, Rubenas6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021S
1526.79Conley, Connor N6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
1626.97Albright, Hayden7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
1727.33Damhorst, Jack D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
1827.45Anderson, Steffan6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
1927.51Soni, Sahil6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
2027.64Emmens, Ryan A7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2127.77Olson, Braden7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
2227.84Lopez, Evan6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
2327.94Pipala, Nick7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
2427.96Onley, Graham E6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
2527.99DiLallo, Dylan6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
2628.52Urbonavicius, Alan7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
2728.57Wang, Ethan7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
2828.93Barreto, Nicholas V7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2929.34Ponnusamy, Aadhav S7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
3029.99Hoag, Logan6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
3130.06Fults, Parker J7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
3230.23Elich, Jack7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
3330.36Gilvydis, Tomas6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
3430.39Basety, Anish7/10/21South Pointe at Huntington EstatesSP
34T30.39Mirabelli, Jack S7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
3630.59Horn, Christian E6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
3730.83McCabe, Matt6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
3831.16Schlesinger, Brian6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
3931.21Elich, Jack T6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
4032.29O'Malley, Joseph E6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
#46 Girls 15-18 50 Fly
126.58Ruan, Tiffanie R6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
227.44Jansen, Claire6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
327.90Malinger, Grace6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
428.13Patterson, Melissa E6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
528.31Swanson, Cambria7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
628.49Mears, Kylie6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
728.59Mehl, Eve6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
828.63Tarantino, Anna6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
928.71Mantel, Alex7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
1028.79Simonson, Megan R6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCOM
1129.04Barrett, Aisling G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
1229.31Sokol, Morgan7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
1329.38Toennis, Maggie6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
1429.39Hayes, Sophia7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
14T29.39Swatland, Hayley E6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
1629.82Lowe, Jessica C6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
1729.83Rogers, Shannon A6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
1829.86Fuhrer, Annika7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
1929.87Higgins, Caitlin G7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2029.98Frommelt, Alivia M6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
2130.12Cagle, Ella G6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
2230.34Brown, Claire6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCOM
22T30.34Gilvydis, Klara6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
2430.37Carroll, Elaine7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
2530.50Seeling, Luca7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
2630.56Pendlay, Caroline6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
2730.61Crossett, Mary6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
2831.04Rees, Olivia M6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
2931.12Emmens, Alexis6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
29T31.12Konrad, Madelyn J6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
3131.23Wright, Avery6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesS
3231.32Homan, Eleanor L7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
3331.44MALKO, LAUREN M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
3431.50McDonald, Avery6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
3531.64Albright, Bernadette7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
3631.85Reid, Kylie6/19/21Steeple Run at Huntington EstatesSRS
3732.06Eckholm, Ella6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
37T32.06Fleming, Adelaide6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCB
3932.16Kolbe, Paige7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
4032.38Vogt, Jessica6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
#47 Boys 9-10 100 IM
11:08.66Torpey, Blake W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
21:18.46Dean, Grayson A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
31:20.23Xu, Evan J7/1/21Stillwater at BrookdaleSW
41:20.88Landorf, George7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
51:24.30Maldonado, Giancarlos7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
61:24.31See, Anderson M7/13/21Rain Date Brookdale v Ashbury @ AshburyASH
71:26.13Hwang, Christian M7/13/21South Pointe at River RunRRR
81:26.35Wisker, Charlie7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
91:26.84Alberti, Derek7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
101:26.85Sewasciuk, Cole M6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
111:26.90Mondell, Logan J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
121:28.03Rosner, John S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
131:28.04Palm, Garrett M6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonH
141:28.39Xie, Leo6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonRRR
151:28.54Schachner, Jacob R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
161:28.59Zlatos, Zachary K7/10/21Hobson West at BrookdaleHW
171:28.82Liu, Edward Y6/22/21River Run at AshburyRRR
181:30.15Xu, Cormac M7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
191:30.52Gary, Colin D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
201:30.63Louden, Colin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
211:30.87Darfler, Maxim W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
221:30.91Finke, Jacob M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
231:30.93Figi, Ian C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
241:31.27Tabis, Aleksander A6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeSP
251:31.32Kalnicky, Charlie M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
261:31.81Joo, Elijah7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
271:33.52Bortoli, Luke A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
281:33.98Bardak, Luke6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
291:34.00Qadri, Mazin A6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
301:34.42Xu, Jacob H6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
311:34.84Karczmarz, Tymon A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
321:35.65Filas, Connor J6/12/21South Pointe at Maplebrook IISP
331:36.15Lopez, Adam J7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021S
33T1:36.15Pritchett, Braden T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
351:36.39Bell, Owen R7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021NCH
361:36.53Holland, Henry T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
371:36.63Haberstich, Aaron K7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassSRS
381:37.14CHUNG, EASON6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshRRR
391:37.29Walker, Jackson P6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
401:37.53Pawlikowski, Walter J6/12/21Huntington Estates at Naper Carriage HilNCH
#48 Girls 9-10 100 IM
154.70LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
21:12.68Lee, Charlotte S6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
31:13.09Teeple, Macy C7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
41:20.94Diorio, Sophie S7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
51:21.15Pearson, Beatrix7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
61:22.04Buchar, Bella L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
71:22.15Swatland , Cecilia L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
81:23.74Ung, Serena G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
91:23.90Gensler, Elyse M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
101:25.28Palmer, Alice A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
111:25.59Pearson, Cordelia7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
121:26.08Faith, Molly J7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillTGL
131:26.34Hanchak, Claire7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
141:26.58Loudermilk, Brooke A7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
151:27.38Barnum, Francesca R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
161:27.59Devaney, Nora I6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
171:28.06Rocco, Audriana7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
181:28.27Juckett, Jessica L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
191:29.88Walker, Katherine G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
201:30.12Lund, Delaney J7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIH
211:30.28Wolski, Lily R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
221:30.59Shiffer, Ashley7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
231:30.65Feind, Colleen M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
241:31.23Bozzacco , Seraphina R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
251:31.47Centeno, Gabriella C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
261:31.48Melone, Sabrina A6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
271:32.58Fortt, Leah R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
281:32.62Hartmann, Ellery A6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
291:33.34Madiman, Malika N6/19/21River Run @ TallgrassTGL
301:33.82Goddard, Edith E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
311:34.31Potter, Lily7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
321:34.49Duran, Leilani7/8/21Hobson West at River RunHW
331:34.76Coronel, Sophia6/22/21Saybrook @ NTCNTC
341:35.15Fee, Natalie E7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
351:35.42LaBelle, Lyla R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
361:35.74Leen, Keira A6/19/21Centennial Beach at HuntingtonH
371:36.56Ginley, Chase E7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
381:37.48Alonso, Elisa M7/17/21NSC Classic PM Meet 2021COM
391:37.73DiSanto, Dina J7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
401:37.96Leffler, Grace M7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
#49 Boys 11-12 100 IM
11:02.27Capen, Brayden S7/8/21Stillwater Starz @ Steeple Run StingraysSRS
21:05.76Meurer, Braden J6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
31:08.28Lam, Zidan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
41:08.52Blank, Benjamin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
51:08.65Langan, Jack T6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
61:09.49Hill, Mason G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
71:10.97Wang, Edward Y7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
81:12.75Yuan, Jeremy7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
91:12.83Zenow, George W6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
101:13.75Hill, Mason 6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestS
111:15.73Siwicki, Sean W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
121:15.93McConkey, Joshua 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
131:15.99Yuan, Theodore7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
141:17.29Shultz, Finn W7/8/21Hobson West at River RunHW
151:17.31Bouska, Lucas C6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestS
161:18.02Gowda, Anish R6/22/21River Run at AshburyRRR
171:18.16Baboyian, Grant T7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
181:18.22seybert, matthew e7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
191:18.44Hung, Edward M6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
201:18.49Bouska, Jack G6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
211:19.14Budas, Justinas7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
221:19.55Miller, Aidan S7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
231:19.66Jackson, Rogan W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
241:19.69Sujewicz, Axel J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
251:19.98Bounds, Alexander7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
261:20.09Williamson, Derek M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
271:20.13Hoover, Alexander J6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
281:20.18Snyder, Alexander T6/15/21River Run at HuntingtonH
291:20.47James, Grant D7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021MB2
301:20.99Hargrove, Sean L6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
311:21.20Dimas, Phinn A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SRS
321:21.65Fastabend, Jack W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
331:21.67Harrison, Evan M7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadS
341:22.26Hanson, Benjamin R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
351:23.60Tian, William R6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
361:23.87Ley, Patrick J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
371:24.13Sivakumar, Sachin7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterSW
381:24.14Pangman, Ethan J7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadFFF
391:24.57Schultz, Lincoln R6/12/21Cress Creek Country Club at River RunCC
401:24.74Grey, Michael W6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIFFF
#50 Girls 11-12 100 IM
11:04.69Mantel, Natasha L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
21:07.54Piater, Sofia M7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
31:07.89Madiman, Malini7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
41:09.81Kratz, Kenlynn M6/15/21South Pointe at BrookdaleSP
51:10.53Buchar, Gisele M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SP
61:10.88Knothe, Jacqueline M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
71:11.38Brown, Abbey V6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
81:11.45Swatland , Juliette V7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
91:11.67Novak, Madeline C6/22/21Huntington Estates at HuntingtonH
101:11.71Piater, Carolina E6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
111:11.95Matthews, Grace6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
121:12.18Landtiser, Brooklyn M6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
131:12.34Goldstone, Alexa M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
141:12.63Centeno, Kamylle L6/19/21White Eagle v Brookdale 06/19/21WE
151:12.82Fong, Salila S7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
161:12.90Anderson, Charlotte N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
171:13.00Talaga, Aubrey G6/22/21White Eagle at South PointeWE
181:13.37Colburn, Erin7/10/21Centennial Beach at StillwaterCB
191:14.73Sinzheimer, Isabel C7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
201:14.93Jia, Lily7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
211:15.27LaCoursiere, Mirabelle G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
221:15.98Novak, Chelsey L6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadASH
231:16.19Martinis, Kennedy M6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
241:16.62Holland, Emily J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021H
251:16.77Podkasik, Ava R7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyS
25T1:16.77Srivastava, Maanya6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassBRE
271:17.09Pobozny, Alexis E6/12/21Cress Creek Country Club at River RunCC
281:17.46Liu, Claire R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
291:17.56Dee, Tamara7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
301:18.28Cooper, Eve M7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
30T1:18.28Yim, Rachel A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
321:18.53Shyam, Minakshi7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
331:18.56Finkelstein, Julia I7/10/21Tall Grass at Naper Carriage HillNCH
341:18.96Carlin, Ellisyn F6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
351:19.07Barrett, Alaina K7/13/21Naper Carriage Hill at FarmsteadNCH
361:19.15Ernst, Carly M6/22/21Maplebrook II at Naper Carriage HillMB2
36T1:19.15Tuch, Taylor L7/6/21Cress Creek CC at South PointeSP
381:19.27Owiti, Ariana A6/29/21Ashbury at FarmsteadASH
391:19.82Miller, Lila6/22/21Centennnial Beach @ Steeple Run StingraySRS
401:19.87Kosta, Natalie D7/1/21Stillwater at BrookdaleBRO
#51 Boys 13-14 100 IM
155.26Bey, Joshua J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
257.37Lam, Keian6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
359.27Bardak, Tyler A6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
41:00.34Dhar, Arpan7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeWE
51:00.72Xu, Allen J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
61:01.35Bahl, Shaun6/29/21White Eagle v Cress Creek Country Club 0WE
71:01.52Hofmann, Mason J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
81:01.63Behrend, James7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
91:02.77Reif, Jack R6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleS
101:03.64Willhite, Michael J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
111:04.12Soni, Ishan7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
121:04.35Ung, Alexander J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
131:04.70Carroll, Peter L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
141:04.85Martillo, Elliot G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
151:05.08Wileman, Joe7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
161:05.42Oyedijo, Andrew J6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21WE
171:06.06Wallin, Charlie R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
181:06.10Karubas, Wesley N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
191:06.67Richmond, Miles F7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021COM
201:06.97Landorf, AJ7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CB
211:07.14Polk, Trenton7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
221:07.38Xu, Patrick Y7/1/21Farmstead @ TallgrassTGL
231:07.78Podkasik, Jacob W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
241:08.22Erazo, Luke O7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
251:09.36Melone, Alessandro M6/22/21Brookdale @ TallgrassTGL
261:09.47Matthews, Owen W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
271:10.53Bennett, Garrity M7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
281:10.76Peradotti, Paul T7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
291:11.15Franckowiak, Trey L6/19/21Ashbury at South PointeSP
301:11.24Newton, Anthony T6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
311:11.58Rogers, Brian K7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
321:11.91Szczech, Noah J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
331:12.28Faith, Alexander C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
341:12.48Tsao, Caden L7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021S
351:12.54Rees, Sam W7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
361:12.68Flessner, Luke B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021NCH
371:12.72Oyedijo, Ryan M7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeWE
381:12.87Gervase, Jackson D7/6/21Cress Creek Commons at Naper Carriage HiNCH
391:13.01Nussbaum, Aaron6/15/21White Eagle vs Centennial Beach 06/15/21CB
401:13.18Barrios, Christian M7/6/21White Eagle at BreckenridgeBRE
#52 Girls 13-14 100 IM
11:02.17Wu, Emily7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
21:03.10Creaves, Audrey C7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
31:05.13Meng, Alice R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021ASH
41:05.38Herscher, Isabel M7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HE
51:06.12Yu, Crystal Y7/6/21Steeple Run @ TallgrassTGL
61:06.39McConkey, Kailin7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
71:06.79Malinger, Madeleine7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
81:07.56You, Sophia G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021SW
91:07.65Plude, Bella R6/12/21White Eagle at AshburyWE
101:07.66Hoover, Ellen G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
10T1:07.66Wallin, Ava E7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021TGL
121:07.79Pobozny, Abby N7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
131:07.85Cagle, Ella G6/29/21Naper Carriage Hill at BreckenridgeBRE
141:08.53Sierzanowski, Natalie J6/15/21Breckenridge @ TallgrassTGL
151:09.10Viehweg, Rachel7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
161:09.45Shiffer, Kaylee7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021HW
171:09.71Witte, Lillian G7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
181:09.76Stasys, Gabriele7/13/21Huntington at Maplebrook IIMB2
191:09.99Gonzalez, Molly A6/12/21Hunington at BreckenridgeBRE
201:10.25Vogel, Natalie M6/29/21Cress Creek Commons at MaplebrMB2
211:10.36Senall, Kiley7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021CC
221:11.14Knell, Caroline6/29/21Tall Grass at South PointeTGL
231:11.46Zenow , Anna G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
241:11.50Kondrasheva, Marissa6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
251:12.22Schalk, Molly6/17/21Saybrook at BrookdaleBRO
261:12.27Eschmeyer, Lauren R6/19/21Farmstead at Maplebrook IIMB2
271:12.30Schrier, Payton J6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCC
281:12.68Chung, Yarae 7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
291:12.93Jansen, Calista M6/22/21Cress Creek Country Club at Cress Creek COM
301:13.16Connolly, Gina M6/12/21White Eagle at AshburyWE
311:13.20Satre-Morales, Lola S7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclHE
31T1:13.20Thomsen, Ella R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021WE
331:14.10Oeth, Delaney m7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021FFF
341:14.54Garrison, Molly A7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
351:14.94Hall, Audrey6/29/21Steeple Run at HuntingtonSRS
361:15.12Paulding, Makayla L7/6/21Naperville Tennis Club at BrookdaleBRO
371:15.22Buedel, McKenna J7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021RRR
381:15.62Wojcik, Abigail R7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRE
391:16.19Ganden, Sarah G6/24/218th Annual South Side Invitational @ AshBRE
401:16.20Kruzel, Emma B7/24/21NSC City Meet 2021BRO
#53 Boys 15-18 100 IM
153.93Bochenski , Grant R6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
257.60Weng, Elmer6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
357.70Doerrer, Ryan M7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
459.13Pipala, Nick7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
559.19Johnson, Grant6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
659.45Senese, James A6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
759.93Wagner, Henry7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
81:00.82Shen, Alex7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetSW
91:00.95Sanders, Quinten7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
101:01.02Dunn, Aiden M6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesASH
111:01.79Deshpande, Arnav A6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
121:01.80Hansen, Jack6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021H
131:02.02Anderson, Steffan7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
141:02.03Albright, Hayden7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
151:02.16Aldrich, Samuel M6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
161:02.37Lueken, Nathan7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
171:02.65Herscher, Ethan 6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021HE
181:03.00Schultz, Griffin D6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
191:03.15Stern, Patrick7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
201:03.50Reid, Nicholas6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021BRO
211:03.75Lendzion, Sam6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021HE
221:04.21Wang, Ethan6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
231:05.17Poczos, Jack7/13/21Stillwater at Hobson West-Make Up MeetHW
241:05.80Cook, Andrew6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
251:06.01Johnson, Matthew7/8/21Saybrook vs. FarmsteadFFF
261:06.07Gilvydis, Tomas6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
271:06.81Schlesinger, Brian7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2
281:06.96Dunn, Max D6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
291:07.05Onley, Graham E6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
301:07.12Horn, Christian E6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
311:08.59Isherwood, Michael6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
321:09.19Bresnick, Tyler7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclCC
331:09.71Olson, Braden7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
341:10.13Fults, Parker J6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021MB2
351:13.22Basety, Anish7/10/21South Pointe at Huntington EstatesSP
361:13.43Frey, Joshua M6/24/21Saybrook Boys Invitational 2021NCH
371:14.68Garrison, Noah L6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestBRE
381:16.17DiLallo, Aidan6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
391:24.25O'Malley, Joseph E6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
401:27.93Perdew, Will7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
#54 Girls 15-18 100 IM
11:03.98Malinger, Grace6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
21:04.97Tarantino, Anna7/8/21Huntington Estates Seahawks at CCCC CyclCC
31:05.28Barrett, Aisling G6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
41:05.33Sparacino, Maria A6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
51:05.35Schmidt, Cameryn N6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
61:05.82Hayes, Sophia7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
71:05.99Mears, Kylie6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassTGL
81:06.17Jansen, Claire6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCOM
91:06.35Simonson, Megan R6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCOM
101:06.56Pendlay, Caroline6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
111:07.25Swanson, Cambria6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
121:07.59Mantel, Alex6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesHE
131:07.99Gilvydis, Klara6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsS
141:08.07Toennis, Maggie6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
151:08.28Swatland, Hayley E6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCC
161:08.38Shiffer, Clare7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesHW
171:08.91Lowe, Jessica C6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestS
181:09.03Higgins, Caitlin G7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
191:09.14Kolbe, Paige6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
201:09.25Wright, Avery6/12/21Saybrook vs. Tall GrassS
211:10.04Rees, Olivia M6/15/21Ashbury Alligators at CCCC CyclonesCC
221:10.32Vogt, Jessica6/29/21Saybrook at Hobson WestHW
231:10.50Brown, Claire6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
241:10.71Karubas, Anna R7/6/21Saybrook vs. AshburyASH
251:11.04Konrad, Madelyn J6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCC
261:11.16Seeling, Luca7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
271:11.26Fleming, Adelaide6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesCB
281:11.66Fuhrer, Annika6/29/21Centenial Beach at Huntington EstatesCB
291:11.76Showalter, Cadence M6/24/21Girls Invitational at Huntington EstatesNCH
301:12.13Pendlay, Evelyn6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubS
311:12.19Fox, Elizabeth6/26/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek Country ClubCC
321:13.30Eckholm, Ella6/19/21Saybrook vs. Cress Creek CommonsCOM
331:13.45Albright, Bernadette6/15/21MB2 at Hobson WestMB2
341:13.59Mehl, Eve6/22/21Breckenridge at Hobson WestHW
351:13.77Schroeder, Marley M6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
361:14.29Bennett, Meghan K6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesCC
371:14.49Mease, Isabel B7/6/21Maple Brook 2 at Huntington EstatesMB2
381:14.52Blanton, Amanda7/6/21Centennial Beach at Hobson WesCB
391:14.87Bandera, Andrea6/19/21Naperville Tennis Club at CCCC CyclonesNTC
401:15.29Lueken, Grace7/10/21Maplebrook II Blue Dolphins at CCCC CyclMB2