Sponsors
HYB Records

 HYB

Team Records

8 & Unders:

 

Girls

     

Boys

 

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

05

J. Weiner

J. Lee

S. Weiner

E. Morency

1:14.50

100 Medley Relay

1:16.20

M Briggs

J. Elliot

B. Rusch

D. Graulich

78

11

C. Stepanek

13.90

25 Free

14.80

M. McGaw

85

11

C. Stepanek

31.18

50 Free

31.74

J. Goldstein

03

11

C. Stepanek

1:10.03

100 Free

1:14.08

E. Heinemann

01

11

C. Stepanek

2:34.55

200 Free

3:44.21

J. McNicholas

11

79

P. Filshie

17.00

25 Back

16.95

M. Kretzer

93

11

C. Stepanek

36.91

50 Back

38.56

J. Goldstein

03

11

C. Stepanek

1:21.82

100 Back

1:43.85

C. Rodgers

11

00

M. Colletta

19.59

25 Breast

19.50

B. Evangelista

91

09

K. Meyers

42.54

50 Breast

45.47

B. Evangelista

91

11

C. Stepanek

14.39

25 Fly

15.71

M. Kretzer

93

11

C. Stepanek

33.75

50 Fly

35.47

M. Kretzer

93

15 S. Healy 1:25.39 100 Fly      

11

C. Stepanek

1:20.33

100 IM

1:21.67

J. Goldstein

 

15

S. Healy

3:17.48

200 IM

     

05

S. Weiner

J. Weiner

E. Morency

J. Campbell

1:04.27

100 Free Relay

1:03.90

J. Lucca

T. Downey

K.Yao

M. Nolan

81

 

 

9&10’s:

 

Girls

     

Boys

 

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

98

S. Aboff

S. Pucca

K. Kempton

J. DiBonaventura

2:11.58

200 Medley Relay

2:13.50

J. Ames

S. Kalachman

K. Kalbs

A. Witt

79

13

C. Stepanek

27.41

50 Free

27.30

J. Ames

79

13

C. Stepanek

1:00.29

100 Free

59.90

J. Ames

79

13

C. Stepanek

2:12.50

200 Free

2:11.50

A.Witt

79

13

C. Stepanek

5:59.36

500 Free

6:15.69

A. Mendoza

2016

13

C. Stepanek

31.82

50 Back

31.24

A. Mendoza

17

13

C. Stepanek

106.71

100 Back

1:07.54

A. Mendoza

17

16

K. Montefusco

34.22

50 Breast

35.80

B. Evangelista

93

16

K. Montefusco

1:16.61

100 Breast

1:19.09

J. Goldstein

05

13

C. Stepanek

30. 04

50 Fly

29.25

T. Meyers

09

13

C. Stepanek

1:07.27

100 Fly

1:08.40

A. Mendoza

17

13

C. Stepanek

2:33.07

200 Fly

     

12

C. Stepanek

1:10.07

100 IM

1:09.03

A. Mendoza

17

16

K. Montefusco

2:31.26

200 IM

2:30.87

J. Goldstein

05

17 L. Edlin Miller 6:11.46 400 IM 5:16.16 A. Mendoza 17

98

S. Pucca

J. Dibonaventura

J. Saad

S. Aboff

1:57.83

200 Free Relay

1:54.90

R.Verby

J. Kalbs

A. Witts

J. Ames

79

 

11&12’s:

 

Girls

     

Boys

 

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

03

K. Wulfken

M. Colletta

A Holscher

L. Lucas

2:02.19

200 Medley Relay

1:59.00

J. Ames

S.Kalachman

P. Nolan

A. Witt

81

06

K. Ryan

M. Waring

M. Pujals

M. Campbell

4:38.84

400 Medley Relay

 

 

 

18

 K. Montefusco

25.16

50 Free

23.87

J. Ames

81

18

K. Montefusco

55.83

100 Free

52.21

S. Sullivan

06

80

M. Wolff

2:01.40

200 Free

1:57.17

J. Ames

81

80

M. Wolff

5:20.60

500 Free

5:16.21

A. Witt

81

04

G. Borutecene

12:45.77

1000 Free

 

 

 

94

K. Cenera

28.57

50 Back

27.61

A. Mendoza

18

94

K. Cenera

1:02.04

100 Back

59.60

A. Mendoza

18

94

K. Cenera

2:17.97

200 Back

2:10.68

A. Mendoza

18

18

K. Montefusco

30.65

50 Breast

32.26

C. Rodgers

15

18

K. Montefusco

1:07.55

100 Breast

1:10.69

C. Rodgers

15

18

K. Montefusco

2:28.33

200 Breast

2:36.92

S. Sullivan

06

18

K. Montefusco

27.52

50 Fly

26.39

J. Ames

81

18

K. Montefusco

1:01.91

100 Fly

59.51

A. Mendoza

18

80

M. Rusch

2:23.30

200 Fly

2:13.29

A. Mendoza

18

18

K. Montefusco

1:02.14

100 IM

1:00.01

J. Ames

81

18

K. Montefusco

2:16.25

200 IM

2:09.07

S. Sullivan

06

18

K. Montefusco

4.55.32

400 IM

4:46.95

A. Mendoza

18

80

P. Griffin

M. Filshie

M. Rusch

M. Wolff

1:49.20

200 Free Relay

1:46.20

R.Verby

P. Nolan

A. Witt

J. Ames

81

06

M. Campbell

M. Waring

D. Harvey

K. Ryan

4:06.62

400 Free Relay

3:56.17

R.Verby

P. Nolan

J. Ames

A. Witt

81

13 & 14 Age Group Records:

 

Girls

     

Boys

 

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

08

Z. Wade

M. Campbell

M. Pujals

K. Flaherty

1:56.31

200 Medley Relay

1:47.10

A.Witt

G. Dikeman

P. Nolan

J. Ames

81

95

K. Cernera

B. O’Shea

A. Wygodski

K. Lennon

4:28.95

400 Medley Relay

3:58.60

M. Stickevers

K. Rusch

J. Aneralla

M. Pibl

78

18

J. Saliou

24.81

50 Free

23.20

B. Baltera

J. Ames

76

83

18

J. Saliou

53.60

100 Free

50.40

K. Rusch

78

91

P. Cuti

1:55.74

200 Free

1:48.60

B. Wendler

74

91

P. Cuti

5:09.25

500 Free

4:52.20

A.Witt

83

91

P. Cuti

10:32.31

1000 Free

10:23.90

A.Witt

82

91

P. Cuti

17:28.58

1650 Free

16:32.40

A.Witt

83

18

J. Saliou

59.04

100 Back

57.40

K. Rusch

78

18

J. Saliou

2:12.07

200 Back

2:04.40

K. Rusch

78

05

M. Colletta

1:09.66

100 Breast

1:03.44

B. Lucas

98

99

K. Krause

2:32.60

200 Breast

2:20.77

M. Hepworth

87

14

B. Scharf

59.98

100 Fly

55.70

J. Aneralla

77

91

P. Cuti

2:10.65

200 Fly

1:59.97

J. Aneralla

77

13

E. Altchiler

2:14.37

200 IM

2:04.48

S. Sullivan

07

14

B. Scharf

4:49.97

400 IM

4:22.50

J. Aneralla

77

08

D. Harvey

K. Flaherty

Z. Wade

M. Pujals

1:43.92

200 Free Relay

1:34.50

G. Dikeman

R.Verby

A.Witt

J. Ames

83

18

K. Montefusco
S. Knutson
I. Mantilla
J. Saliou

3:54.39

400 Free Relay

3:38.70

R. Knoeppel

T. Griffin

C. Verby

S. Grady

80

15 - 18 Age Group Records:

 

Girls

     

Boys

 

Year

Name

Time

Event

Time

Name

Year

13

E. Flor

S. Reilly

E. Altchiler

K. Griskie

1:52.21

200 Medley Relay

1:40.11

M. Kretzer

B. Lucas

D. Kelly

E. Virgo

01

77

J. Perry

D. Samler

L. Strube

K. Strube

4:09.80

400 Medley Relay

3:41.52

M. Kretzer

B. Lucas

D. Kelly

E. Virgo

01

17

H. Spencer

24.39

50 Free

20.77

P. Keating

82

17

H. Spencer

53.48

100 Free

45.36

P. Keating

82

93

P. Cuti

1:55.34

200 Free

1:44.80

K. Rusch

81

93

P. Cuti

5:07.82

500 Free

4:45.50

G. Dikeman

86

91

P. Cuti

10:32.31

1000 Free

9:51.60

G. Dikeman

85

91

P. Cuti

17:28.58

1650 Free

16:26.60

G. Dikeman

85

13

E. Flor

59.78

100 Back

52.89

M. Kretzer

02

13

E. Flor

2:09.58

200 Back

1:54.80

M. Rusch

81

84

C. Buoniello

1:09.10

100 Breast

58.69

B. Lucas

01

84

C. Buoniello

2:30.90

200 Breast

2:07.36

S. Campea

93

77

94

M. Kessler

P. Cuti

58.50

100 Fly

50.16

M. Hanley

88

94

P. Cuti

2:03.98

200 Fly

1:49.52

M. Hanley

88

94

P. Cuti

2:12.48

200 I.M.

1:56.74

S. Campea

93

16

E. Altchiler

4:40.06

400 I. M.

4:10.70

J. Aneralla

80

11

K. Flaherty

K. Griskie

W. Merz

M. Pujals

1:41.55

200 Free Relay

1:29.30

P. Keating

B. Torney

R. Pibl

B. Thompson

82

83

M. Wolff

C. Cerky

J. Keating

M. Louwers

3:39.90

400 Free Relay

3:15.90

B. Torney

R. Pibl

B. Thompson

P. Keating

82