Background-image
YOUTH TEAMS
Rank Event Best Time P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Angeles-Sanchez, Leslie (Girl 13)
125 Free14.94YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free30.55YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:07.38YF11/19/20172017 PN November Age Group Inv
1200 Free2:28.77YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1500 Free7:11.48YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
11650 Free26:17.11YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back36.46YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:20.78YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast42.34YF11/19/20172017 PN November Age Group Inv
1100 Breast1:34.47YP07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Breast3:26.82YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly44.46YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Fly1:44.62YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 IM1:25.59YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1200 IM3:04.25YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
Barajas-Cabrera, Casandra (Girl 16)
150 Free31.95YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Free1:07.28YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:42.81YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1500 Free7:23.77YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast44.21YP07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Breast1:34.60YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly35.64YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 IM1:21.30YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 IM2:58.01YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Bauman, Eva (Girl 15)
150 Free49.78YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Free1:53.69YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back1:16.02YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Back2:50.27YP07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
Beckham, Grace (Girl 11)
125 Free27.23YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1100 Free2:02.35YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Back27.91YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Breast40.05YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Fly38.49YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
Bosworth, Ireland (Girl 17)
150 Free28.84YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:04.07YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1200 Free2:21.44YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1500 Free6:28.56YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
11650 Free22:01.61YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back35.65YLF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Back1:13.01YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Fly1:16.13YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Briggs, Chessie (Girl 18)
125 Free12.81YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free26.88YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Free1:00.18YF03/25/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1200 Free2:13.57YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
150 Back34.34YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:12.02YP07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
150 Breast36.95YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:23.50YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Fly32.17YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Fly1:13.39YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:10.71YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 IM2:38.25YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
Claire-Woldt, Kessa (Girl 14)
150 Free49.39YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Free1:54.12YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Back1:00.71YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast58.03YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Breast2:23.19YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
150 Fly1:03.17YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM2:14.00YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
Cole, Amanda (Girl 12)
125 Free24.85YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free53.85YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Back2:19.14YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
Cosgrove Lewandowski, Olivia (Girl 10)
150 Free49.99YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:56.56YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back1:01.35YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Breast52.39YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Breast2:54.39YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly59.87YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM2:14.02YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Ergun, Cleo (Girl 11)
125 Free18.74YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free43.00YF07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Free1:40.23YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free3:21.70YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back54.81YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1100 Back1:53.93YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Breast50.47YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Breast1:49.74YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly56.19YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Fly2:17.63YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 IM1:47.96YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1200 IM3:48.96YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Gerbyshak, Michaela (Girl 11)
150 Back47.13YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Breast56.18YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
150 Fly46.56YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 IM1:46.44YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
Hill, Taylor (Girl 11)
150 Free47.61YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:51.10YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back53.31YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back2:05.41YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast1:17.94YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Fly28.26YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly53.19YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM2:24.95YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Huynh, Emma (Girl 15)
125 Free12.25YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free25.25YP03/24/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1100 Free54.29YLF03/18/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 Free2:01.59YF03/25/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
11650 Free21:03.92YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back30.19YLF12/16/20172017 PN Washington State Senio
1100 Back1:08.68YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Back2:32.90YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast36.71YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Breast1:21.77YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Fly30.34YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Fly1:06.50YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:08.89YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Huynh, Jaclyn (Girl 13)
1100 Free1:30.87YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:51.90YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Koeppen, Madelaine (Girl 11)
125 Free32.79YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Free52.07YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1100 Free1:51.96YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
Korrell, Delaney (Girl 9)
125 Free33.20YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Free54.65YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
125 Back38.30YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Back1:02.66YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Breast40.35YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast1:41.16YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
125 Fly32.91YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly1:12.79YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Leal, Emilia (Girl 12)
150 Free36.81YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 Free3:17.38YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back47.87YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Breast49.80YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:55.57YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Legler, Julia (Girl 11)
150 Free32.71YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:20.87YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Free2:50.73YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back39.26YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast41.59YF12/08/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1100 Breast1:38.31YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly45.49YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 IM1:29.18YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
Lewis-Travis, Saniah (Girl 14)
150 Free35.38YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Free35.38YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:29.74YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Free3:45.19YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Back43.50YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back43.50YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Back1:19.35YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast56.84YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Breast2:11.24YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Fly46.46YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Fly1:42.10YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Fly1:42.10YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 IM1:44.30YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
Lopez-Pacheco, Karina (Girl 13)
150 Free32.19YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Free1:10.76YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:36.83YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1500 Free6:54.76YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Back40.02YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Back1:24.95YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast46.50YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly37.14YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Fly1:23.55YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Fly3:13.93YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
1100 IM1:23.72YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Lopez-Silvers, Willow (Girl 19)
125 Free11.86YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free24.71YP03/19/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1100 Free52.78YP03/16/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 Free1:59.37YP03/17/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
150 Back28.38YLF03/17/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1100 Back1:12.54YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Breast1:18.20YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Fly29.41YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
1100 Fly1:00.23YP03/18/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1200 IM2:36.92YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
Lowin-Thomas, Aida (Girl 10)
150 Free47.91YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back58.31YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast55.37YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Fly32.13YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly58.16YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Marsh, Zoe (Girl 17)
1100 Free1:03.39YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1500 Free6:14.17YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:14.59YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 IM2:41.48YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Martinez-Perez, Cynthia (Girl 16)
150 Free36.00YP07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Free1:24.01YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 Free3:15.78YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Back1:36.50YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast51.14YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Breast1:56.57YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Fly1:46.83YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM1:41.92YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
Mendoza, Lorenne (Girl 13)
125 Free17.12YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free34.62YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:20.40YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 Free2:51.89YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1500 Free7:42.98YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
11650 Free29:02.06YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back42.68YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:35.30YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Breast45.29YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Breast1:36.54YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Breast3:21.84YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
150 Fly47.07YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Fly1:52.95YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 IM1:30.98YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 IM3:17.28YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Nicholson, Mallory (Girl 11)
150 Free34.77YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:21.07YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Free3:06.98YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1500 Free7:39.16YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back38.80YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:27.96YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast40.97YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:31.21YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly48.72YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:37.09YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1200 IM3:15.80YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Patterson, Clara (Girl 10)
125 Free14.80YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free29.83YF12/09/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1100 Free1:08.34YF12/09/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1200 Free2:33.88YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1500 Free7:21.16YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back37.19YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Back1:18.28YF12/08/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
150 Breast45.16YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Breast1:48.54YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Fly33.32YF12/09/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1100 Fly1:24.64YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:21.04YF11/18/20172017 PN November Age Group Inv
1200 IM3:15.12YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
Patterson, Greta (Girl 8)
125 Free18.28YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free39.24YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:24.35YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free3:10.16YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
125 Back19.64YF12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back39.78YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Breast25.40YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast54.22YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast2:16.20YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
125 Fly19.58YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly46.34YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:37.04YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Patterson, Trudy (Girl 13)
125 Free12.78YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free26.36YP12/08/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1100 Free57.43YF12/09/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1200 Free2:02.95YP03/26/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1500 Free5:53.04YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
11650 Free19:45.20YF03/26/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
150 Back31.12YLF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Back1:00.86YF12/08/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1200 Back2:14.57YP12/10/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
150 Breast41.11YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Breast1:29.84YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Fly29.85YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Fly1:12.77YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:09.83YF03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 IM2:30.18YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Permann, Elena (Girl 15)
1100 Free1:18.10YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back42.68YP07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Back1:33.94YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Fly40.65YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Proctor, Alexa (Girl 12)
125 Free12.37YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free25.63YF03/24/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1100 Free58.45YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:08.41YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1500 Free5:49.93YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
11650 Free21:08.58YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back31.57YP03/25/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1100 Back1:11.41YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
1200 Back2:42.03YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Breast32.91YF03/26/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1100 Breast1:14.45YF03/24/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1200 Breast2:49.41YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
150 Fly32.89YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Fly1:19.67YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 Fly3:00.85YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
1100 IM1:05.58YP12/10/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1200 IM2:32.54YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1400 IM5:21.85YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Sampsel, Kaidence (Girl 13)
125 Free13.39YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free28.66YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Free1:04.74YP07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Free2:24.63YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1500 Free6:46.89YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
11000 Free14:22.77YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back33.96YF07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Back1:14.01YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Back2:45.98YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:31.18YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Fly33.97YF07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Fly1:18.31YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 IM1:16.31YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 IM2:49.87YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
Sandoval, Stephanie (Girl 12)
150 Free43.75YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:46.20YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
125 Back33.56YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Back50.89YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
125 Breast37.37YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Breast57.46YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Breast2:08.29YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Fly52.43YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Serrano, Juliana (Girl 18)
150 Free28.90YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:04.11YF03/25/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1200 Free2:32.14YP07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
150 Back34.66YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
150 Breast36.47YF03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Breast1:22.80YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 Breast3:16.19YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly34.29YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Fly1:26.49YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Sokim, Rithsothyra (Girl 14)
125 Free14.19YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free29.17YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:04.12YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:30.29YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1500 Free6:27.00YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back34.59YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:12.83YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast40.58YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 Breast1:28.39YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Fly31.44YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Fly1:14.09YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 Fly3:05.27YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:15.01YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 IM2:48.11YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
Stuart, Ruth (Girl 15)
1100 Free1:20.57YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:28.39YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Breast1:31.42YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM1:24.88YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 IM3:07.53YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
VanDyke, Megan (Girl 18)
125 Free12.73YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free26.56YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Free57.61YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 Free2:06.17YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
11650 Free22:40.13YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back38.57YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:22.91YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Breast42.24YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:35.44YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Fly29.56YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Fly1:10.06YF03/18/20172017 Spring Senior Sectionals
1100 IM1:13.16YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 IM2:37.62YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
White, Olivia (Girl 14)
125 Free12.70YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free27.27YLF12/09/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1100 Free1:02.28YP07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Free2:18.76YP07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1500 Free6:47.03YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
11650 Free22:55.65YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back31.55YLF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
1100 Back1:05.81YF12/09/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1200 Back2:31.98YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Breast34.77YF03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Breast1:14.15YP12/08/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1200 Breast2:41.84YP12/09/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
150 Fly31.48YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 Fly1:13.71YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 IM1:08.37YF11/18/20172017 PN November Age Group Inv
1200 IM2:25.51YF12/08/20172017 PN 14& Under Short Course
1400 IM5:29.77YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Afsoun, Arman (Boy 15)
125 Free13.00YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free25.69YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Free59.53YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Free2:16.79YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1500 Free7:28.52YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Back37.67YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
1100 Back1:11.68YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast37.19YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Breast1:23.71YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly30.38YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Fly1:06.99YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM1:11.10YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 IM2:54.12YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
Afsoun, Nariman (Boy 11)
125 Free18.55YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free36.53YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:29.91YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Free2:56.17YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1500 Free8:17.35YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back45.20YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Back1:53.73YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Breast55.99YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Breast2:10.83YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
125 Fly28.52YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Fly54.05YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Fly2:16.72YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 IM1:47.56YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
Allen, Finian (Boy 12)
125 Free17.03YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free38.14YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Free1:25.19YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free3:06.16YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back47.05YLF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:43.18YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast57.21YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Breast2:30.66YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly1:02.44YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 IM1:55.77YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Andrews, Jonah (Boy 13)
150 Free35.94YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Free1:21.28YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Breast53.37YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Breast2:06.77YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly43.68YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 IM1:41.73YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1200 IM3:38.58YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
Andrews, Parker (Boy 10)
125 Free16.39YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Free39.09YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1100 Free1:36.22YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Back58.31YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Back2:19.44YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Breast59.44YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
125 Fly23.64YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Fly55.38YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
Angeles-Sanchez, Edwin (Boy 10)
125 Free19.31YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free41.30YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:28.22YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1200 Free3:22.50YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
125 Back26.43YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Back49.03YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:46.29YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Breast24.72YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Breast51.33YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:53.45YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly54.69YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 IM1:47.59YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Appel, Timothy (Boy 17)
125 Free11.12YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free24.12YLF03/25/20172017 Northwest Region SC Age Group
1100 Free56.69YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1200 Free2:01.00YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1500 Free5:41.70YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
150 Back37.47YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Back1:20.22YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Breast35.46YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Breast1:20.40YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1200 Breast2:50.31YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly29.92YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1200 IM2:31.97YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
Bosworth, Bret (Boy 10)
150 Free44.94YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Back23.44YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Back48.75YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast1:03.97YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly57.97YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM2:03.40YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Burgess, Lennon (Boy 11)
125 Free17.61YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free37.80YF03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Free1:29.37YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1200 Free3:09.35YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back49.26YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:47.40YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast50.49YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:48.26YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Breast4:04.25YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly49.35YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:41.99YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 IM3:46.20YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
Cole, Matthew (Boy 19)
150 Free22.17YP12/16/20172017 PN Washington State Senio
1100 Free52.94YF11/19/20172017 PN November Age Group Inv
1200 Free2:02.47YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back28.24YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Back1:12.30YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Fly24.99YP12/17/20172017 PN Washington State Senio
1100 Fly58.72YP01/13/20182018 Washington Open
1100 IM1:03.49YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1200 IM2:29.15YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
Collazo, James (Boy 12)
150 Free38.91YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Back1:02.68YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
150 Breast53.96YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Fly52.32YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
Englund, Nathan (Boy 12)
1100 Free1:39.78YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Breast56.56YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
Ergun, Xander (Boy 9)
125 Free19.98YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
150 Free42.85YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:56.20YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
125 Back25.26YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Back57.16YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Breast28.45YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Breast1:02.50YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Fly26.06YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
150 Fly1:10.96YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM2:16.22YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Gallegos, Jayce (Boy 12)
125 Free14.52YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free32.21YP07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1100 Free1:12.97YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 Free2:41.86YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Back37.81YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Back1:27.85YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 Back3:19.65YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
150 Breast45.42YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:43.32YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1200 Breast3:40.14YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly38.95YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Fly1:34.74YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 IM1:27.80YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
Garcia, Cuauhtemoc (Boy 16)
125 Free11.37YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free25.51YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Free53.69YF07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Free2:00.82YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1500 Free5:26.29YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
11650 Free19:44.10YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back30.29YLF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Back1:05.97YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Breast31.37YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Breast1:08.33YF07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Breast2:29.47YP01/14/20182018 Washington Open
150 Fly28.86YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Fly1:02.36YP01/13/20182018 Washington Open
1100 IM1:01.04YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 IM2:12.54YF07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1400 IM4:52.65YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Garibay, Jesus (Boy 13)
150 Free35.96YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:18.57YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
11000 Free18:36.31YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back1:00.02YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 IM1:34.82YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Gerber, Carter (Boy 13)
150 Free30.60YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:09.94YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:36.77YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast42.77YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:39.19YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly38.24YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Fly1:27.98YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 IM2:54.71YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Gerbyshak, Luke (Boy 9)
150 Free47.76YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
125 Back26.41YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Back54.80YLF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
125 Breast28.69YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Breast1:14.69YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
150 Fly1:32.81YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
1100 IM2:22.16YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
Hamilton, William (Boy 9)
125 Free18.16YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Free41.09YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:32.84YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1200 Free3:25.93YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Back23.48YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Back50.96YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:45.22YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Breast27.66YP09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Breast1:03.17YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 Breast2:08.64YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Fly24.10YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly51.62YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM1:46.91YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Herde, Nathan (Boy 16)
125 Free11.48YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free24.63YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Free52.23YF07/22/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1200 Free1:53.03YF07/23/20172017 PN Summer Divisional
1500 Free5:29.50YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
150 Back30.79YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:00.82YP01/14/20182018 Washington Open
1200 Back2:10.80YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
150 Breast34.02YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:11.80YP01/13/20182018 Washington Open
150 Fly28.37YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Fly1:05.07YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 IM1:03.92YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 IM2:11.91YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1400 IM4:55.96YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Hitz, Daniel (Boy 12)
150 Free46.46YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1100 Free1:36.75YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back59.03YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Breast32.84YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
Ho, William (Boy 10)
150 Free37.65YLF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:29.42YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free3:05.19YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back48.22YLF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast57.62YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast2:03.35YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly52.71YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 IM1:47.70YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Korrell, Aidan (Boy 12)
150 Free41.85YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
1100 Free1:35.06YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Back27.07YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Back49.78YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Breast39.95YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Breast57.30YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Fly29.85YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Fly49.67YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 IM1:51.42YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Latimer-Dodd, Rick (Boy 9)
150 Free51.49YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Back28.78YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Back1:01.03YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Back1:43.09YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
125 Breast34.00YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast1:24.72YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
125 Fly32.50YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
Leal, Hendrick (Boy 9)
125 Free26.40YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Free1:03.76YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Back36.46YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Back1:15.41YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Breast40.65YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Fly39.14YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
Marston, Nicklis (Boy 12)
125 Free15.28YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free31.71YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 Free1:12.57YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:40.71YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1500 Free7:33.82YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back43.87YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Back1:41.48YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Back3:43.69YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
150 Breast49.81YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 Breast1:38.61YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Fly40.38YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Fly1:57.08YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 IM1:41.03YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
Mendoza, Alexander (Boy 10)
125 Free23.72YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free45.55YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:41.19YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Back57.43YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Back2:00.48YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
125 Breast36.97YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Breast55.51YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
125 Fly29.35YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Fly48.07YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1100 IM2:09.12YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Muranaka, Phillip (Boy 19)
125 Free13.21YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free28.12YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:00.13YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 Free2:13.05YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1500 Free5:49.22YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Back34.16YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Back1:13.49YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Breast38.08YF03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 Breast1:17.61YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
150 Fly29.82YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Fly1:05.15YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 Fly2:28.61YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
1100 IM1:08.96YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 IM2:26.00YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
Nichols, Edmund (Boy 10)
125 Free33.77YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Free1:08.96YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
125 Back41.62YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
125 Breast34.27YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Breast1:39.31YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
125 Fly54.44YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
Patterson, Maximus (Boy 9)
150 Free47.53YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back49.10YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast59.77YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Patterson, Tobin (Boy 12)
125 Free15.78YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free34.05YLF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 Free1:16.62YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1500 Free7:32.85YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back41.89YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 Back1:29.71YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast55.50YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
1100 Breast1:54.05YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly46.35YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1100 IM1:33.78YP03/11/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
1200 IM3:23.12YP03/12/20172017 PN Spring Divisional Cham
Pederson, Cameron (Boy 14)
150 Free32.41YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:21.12YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Free2:50.59YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Back42.80YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Breast48.11YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:42.36YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Fly47.03YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
Sundsmo, Jackson (Boy 10)
150 Free47.62YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back53.52YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly1:02.81YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Sweaney, Jeffrey (Boy 11)
125 Free26.21YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Free45.30YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 Free1:41.35YP12/02/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
125 Back30.84YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Back51.42YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Breast31.37YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Breast57.62YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
1100 Breast2:03.14YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
125 Fly33.77YF02/10/2017FIFE / METRO DUAL MEET
150 Fly59.39YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
Swigert, Parker (Boy 9)
150 Free41.37YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Back50.79YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Breast58.00YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
125 Fly27.50YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Fly1:00.02YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
1100 IM2:03.45YF12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
Taylor, Zak (Boy 11)
150 Back1:21.78YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Breast1:43.45YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
Towle, Connor (Boy 12)
150 Free28.86YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:07.88YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:29.73YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1500 Free7:36.73YF10/13/2017Senior Circuit 2A
11650 Free27:46.99YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Back43.62YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
1100 Back1:28.66YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Breast40.93YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:35.63YP12/03/20172017 PN Fall Divisional, Divis
150 Fly39.00YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 IM1:27.79YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
1200 IM3:03.66YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Towle, Kellen (Boy 10)
125 Free23.75YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Free57.18YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Back1:04.78YT09/22/2017PAC/MET Dual Meet
150 Breast1:00.09YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
125 Fly28.63YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
Umphenour, Joseph (Boy 17)
125 Free13.96YP03/04/20172017 Daffodil Classic
150 Free30.02YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Free1:08.62YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Free2:30.69YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
11650 Free25:18.36YF11/12/20172017 UPAC November Distance Me
150 Breast37.16YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1100 Breast1:21.81YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 Breast3:02.57YF01/28/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
150 Fly33.95YF03/05/20172017 Daffodil Classic
1100 IM1:15.57YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
1200 IM2:45.42YF01/27/20182018 Winter Challenge Div 2
Ward, Christopher (Boy 10)
125 Free30.75YT09/02/2017Summer League Dual Meet Results
150 Free55.82YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Back32.39YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
150 Back1:00.72YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
125 Breast33.34YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
150 Breast1:34.10YF08/16/20172017 SSSL TROPHY CUP
125 Fly32.11YF12/27/2017CST-Metro Aquatics Dual
Wyant, Cooper (Boy 13)
150 Free33.02YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 Free1:18.39YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1200 Free2:50.45YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Back44.99YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Breast52.17YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
1100 Breast1:50.18YF10/07/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
150 Fly43.34YF10/08/20172017 PN October Challenge, Div
1100 IM1:37.14YF08/12/20172017 South Sound Swim League C
 
Our Partners
Fircrest+Swim+Shop