Event | Time | P/F/T | Athlete | Age at Meet | Swim Date | Meet Name |
Female 8 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 16.08Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
2 | 16.81Y | F | Konicke, Marissa | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
3 | 16.98Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
4 | 17.78Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 05/09/2015 | 2015 Splash Into Spring |
5 | 17.92Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/01/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
6 | 18.08Y | F | Pestrikoff, Chanel | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
7 | 18.16Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 7 | 02/01/2003 | 2003 Freezeree |
8 | 18.42Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
9 | 18.63Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
10 | 19.88Y | F | Hanson, Hailey | 8 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
Female 8 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 33.52Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 33.99Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 7 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
3 | 35.70Y | F | Konicke, Marissa | 8 | 02/09/2002 | 2002 Valentines Invitational |
4 | 36.06Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 05/06/2006 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
5 | 36.11Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 07/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch |
6 | 36.60Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 02/07/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
7 | 37.67Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 7 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
8 | 39.03Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
9 | 40.89Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/01/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
10 | 41.79Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 03/26/2010 | MiniMeet2010 |
Female 8 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:19.14Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 1:23.82Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 04/08/2006 | April Fools Invite |
3 | 1:28.64Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 10/11/2008 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
4 | 1:32.87Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 01/31/2015 | 2015 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
5 | 1:32.95Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 7 | 01/11/2003 | KNIK Sprint Winter Splash 2003 |
6 | 1:33.05Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 10/11/2008 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
7 | 1:39.57Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
8 | 2:31.66Y | F | Adams, Hannah | 7 | 11/10/2006 | 2006 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
Female 8 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:57.02Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 05/06/2006 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
2 | 3:01.67Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 02/07/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
3 | 3:23.85Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 10/11/2008 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
4 | 3:24.21Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 10/11/2008 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
5 | 3:28.08Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 01/10/2015 | Knik Winter Splash |
6 | 3:32.57Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 10/11/2003 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
7 | 3:51.85Y | F | Adams, Hannah | 8 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
Female 8 & Under 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 8:35.69Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 10/23/2015 | Fall Harvest 2015 |
Female 8 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 20.35Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
2 | 20.87Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 10/24/2015 | Fall Harvest 2015 |
3 | 21.80Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
4 | 21.87Y | F | Pestrikoff, Chanel | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
5 | 21.90Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
6 | 22.13Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
7 | 22.14Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
8 | 22.24Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 11/22/2014 | 2014 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 23.48Y | F | Tatakis, Lindsey | 7 | 05/10/2014 | 2014 Splash Into Spring |
10 | 23.57Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Female 8 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 41.34Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 42.31Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
3 | 42.80Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 04/08/2006 | April Fools Invite |
4 | 48.22Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
5 | 50.03Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 SSS Invite |
6 | 50.22YL | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 51.88Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
8 | 52.50Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 03/26/2010 | MiniMeet2010 |
9 | 53.75Y | F | Duhrsen, Vanessa | 8 | 02/07/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
10 | 55.05Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
Female 8 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:30.00Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
2 | 1:31.02Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 05/06/2006 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
3 | 1:35.69Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 02/07/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
4 | 1:40.03Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 02/07/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
5 | 1:47.95Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 11/15/2008 | 2008 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
6 | 1:53.87Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 01/10/2015 | Knik Winter Splash |
7 | 1:57.51Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 03/29/2003 | March Madness |
8 | 2:02.08Y | F | Heaphy, Anna | 6 | 01/14/2017 | 2017 Winter Splash hosted by K |
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 22.91Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 05/09/2015 | 2015 Splash Into Spring |
2 | 23.52Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
3 | 24.24Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
4 | 24.61Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
5 | 25.71Y | F | Sims, Johanna | 8 | 11/22/2014 | 2014 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
6 | 26.56Y | F | Keen, Anna | 7 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
7 | 26.88Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
8 | 27.17Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 28.28Y | F | Pestrikoff, Chanel | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
10 | 28.69Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 10/24/2009 | Fall Harvest |
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 45.10Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 7 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
2 | 46.87Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 02/07/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
3 | 47.31Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 02/15/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
4 | 47.73Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 05/06/2006 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
5 | 51.19Y | F | Konicke, Marissa | 8 | 02/09/2002 | 2002 Valentines Invitational |
6 | 51.83Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
7 | 54.58Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
8 | 1:00.65Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
9 | 1:00.89Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
10 | 1:00.91Y | F | Duhrsen, Vanessa | 8 | 02/07/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:37.34Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 1:42.46Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 02/14/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
3 | 1:44.36Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 05/06/2006 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
4 | 1:55.20Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 02/07/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
5 | 1:56.13Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 11/16/2008 | 2008 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
6 | 2:03.04Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 10/11/2003 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
7 | 2:11.35Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 10/24/2015 | Fall Harvest 2015 |
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 19.50Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
2 | 19.88Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
3 | 20.09Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 05/09/2015 | 2015 Splash Into Spring |
4 | 20.80Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
5 | 22.62Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 02/07/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
6 | 24.09Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
7 | 24.83Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
8 | 25.69Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 26.27Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
10 | 27.19Y | F | Heaphy, Anna | 6 | 02/11/2017 | 2017 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 39.90Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
2 | 43.12Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 05/06/2006 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
3 | 44.79Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 7 | 01/25/2003 | 2003 Snowball Invitational |
4 | 48.04Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 11/15/2008 | 2008 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
5 | 51.53Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 03/28/2015 | KNIK/NLSC Time Trial 3-28-15 |
6 | 51.61Y | F | Konicke, Marissa | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
7 | 52.96Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
8 | 1:00.72Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 11/15/2008 | 2008 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
9 | 1:10.00Y | F | Heaphy, Anna | 6 | 04/08/2017 | Splash into JOs 2017 |
10 | 1:13.66Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 10/10/2009 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
Female 8 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:28.41Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 1:30.13Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 8 | 05/06/2006 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
3 | 1:34.95Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
4 | 1:35.40Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 07/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch |
5 | 1:37.43Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
6 | 1:37.89Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
7 | 1:51.75Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 10/11/2003 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
8 | 1:53.92Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 03/26/2010 | MiniMeet2010 |
9 | 1:59.02Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 10/03/2015 | Columbus Day Meet 2015 |
10 | 2:01.64Y | F | Adams, Hannah | 8 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
Female 8 & Under 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 3:16.40Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 7 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
2 | 3:31.31Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 07/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch |
3 | 3:34.68Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 12/04/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
4 | 3:46.51Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 10/25/2008 | Fall Harvest Invitational 2008 |
5 | 3:47.49Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 10/25/2008 | Fall Harvest Invitational 2008 |
6 | 3:52.68Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 11/11/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
Female 10 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 16.08Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
2 | 16.67Y | F | Youngblood, Katharina | 9 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
3 | 16.81Y | F | Konicke, Marissa | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
4 | 16.98Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
5 | 17.78Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 05/09/2015 | 2015 Splash Into Spring |
6 | 17.92Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/01/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
7 | 18.08Y | F | Pestrikoff, Chanel | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
8 | 18.16Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 7 | 02/01/2003 | 2003 Freezeree |
9 | 18.42Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
10 | 18.63Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
Female 10 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 28.33YL | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
2 | 28.92Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 29.19Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
4 | 29.28Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 02/26/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
5 | 30.33Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 10 | 03/23/2001 | 2001 NW Age Group Sectional |
6 | 30.91Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 10 | 07/24/2010 | SSS Summer Swim Meet |
7 | 31.05Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
8 | 31.08Y | F | Tarbox, Shelby | 10 | 10/24/2009 | Fall Harvest |
9 | 31.80Y | F | Keen, Anna | 9 | 02/25/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
10 | 31.90Y | F | Williams, Ava | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
Female 10 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:03.64Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
2 | 1:05.69Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 03/14/2008 | 2008 NW Age Group Sectional |
3 | 1:05.90Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 10 | 03/23/2001 | 2001 NW Age Group Sectional |
4 | 1:06.06Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
5 | 1:08.00Y | F | Kaszuba, Caela | 10 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
6 | 1:08.30Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
7 | 1:09.12Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 12/05/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
8 | 1:09.40Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 04/09/2017 | Northern Area Championships |
9 | 1:09.68Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
10 | 1:10.08Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 10 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
Female 10 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:23.61Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
2 | 2:24.57Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
3 | 2:27.88Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 02/27/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
4 | 2:28.71Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 10 | 07/24/2010 | SSS Summer Swim Meet |
5 | 2:29.47Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
6 | 2:32.31Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 02/26/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
7 | 2:33.58Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
8 | 2:33.61Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
9 | 2:34.30Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 10 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
10 | 2:39.34Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 04/12/2012 | 2012 KNIK Mini-Meet |
Female 10 & Under 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 6:29.03Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 6:37.76Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
3 | 6:45.02Y | F | Hyams, Ariel | 10 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
4 | 6:45.59Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 10 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 6:45.74Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 10 | 04/16/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 6:52.67Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 04/08/2017 | Northern Area Championships |
7 | 7:10.91Y | F | Keen, Anna | 9 | 02/25/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
8 | 7:47.56Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 02/03/2012 | 2012 Valentines Day Last Chanc |
9 | 7:49.99Y | F | Olmstead, Stephanie | 10 | 02/10/2006 | valentines day invite |
10 | 8:06.70Y | F | Fox, Mariah | 10 | 11/10/2006 | 2006 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
Female 10 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 20.35Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
2 | 20.87Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 10/24/2015 | Fall Harvest 2015 |
3 | 21.80Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 8 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
4 | 21.87Y | F | Pestrikoff, Chanel | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
5 | 21.90Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
6 | 22.13Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
7 | 22.14Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
8 | 22.24Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 11/22/2014 | 2014 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 23.48Y | F | Tatakis, Lindsey | 7 | 05/10/2014 | 2014 Splash Into Spring |
10 | 23.57Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Female 10 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 34.18Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
2 | 35.45Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
3 | 35.89Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
4 | 35.97Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 10 | 12/04/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
5 | 37.49Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
6 | 37.50Y | F | Hyams, Ariel | 10 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
7 | 37.69Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 10 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
8 | 38.66Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
9 | 38.71YL | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/03/2004 | April Fools Invite |
10 | 38.94Y | F | Konicke, Kelsey | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
Female 10 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:11.43Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
2 | 1:17.35Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
3 | 1:18.62Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 10 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
4 | 1:19.21Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
5 | 1:20.30Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 10 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 1:21.89Y | F | Sauerbrey, Sarah | 10 | 10/23/2004 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
7 | 1:22.56Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 04/28/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
8 | 1:24.14Y | F | Hyams, Ariel | 10 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
9 | 1:24.97Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
10 | 1:25.23Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 11/15/2003 | Thanksgiving Last Chance Invit |
Female 10 & Under 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 4:10.01Y | F | Solomon, Hannah | 10 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
Female 10 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 22.91Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 05/09/2015 | 2015 Splash Into Spring |
2 | 23.52Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
3 | 24.24Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
4 | 24.61Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
5 | 25.71Y | F | Sims, Johanna | 8 | 11/22/2014 | 2014 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
6 | 26.56Y | F | Keen, Anna | 7 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
7 | 26.88Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
8 | 27.17Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 28.28Y | F | Pestrikoff, Chanel | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
10 | 28.69Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 10/24/2009 | Fall Harvest |
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 38.17Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 04/13/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 38.30Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 02/27/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
3 | 40.72Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 40.73Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
5 | 41.25Y | F | Kaszuba, Caela | 10 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
6 | 42.06Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
7 | 42.47Y | F | Keen, Anna | 10 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 42.70Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 02/06/2004 | 2004 Valentines Day Invitation |
9 | 42.80Y | F | Olmstead, Stephanie | 10 | 02/10/2006 | valentines day invite |
10 | 43.14Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 10 | 07/24/2010 | SSS Summer Swim Meet |
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:24.59Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 1:25.20Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 02/26/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
3 | 1:27.29Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 04/28/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
4 | 1:27.81Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
5 | 1:29.30Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 1:29.32Y | F | Kaszuba, Caela | 10 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
7 | 1:30.92Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
8 | 1:31.86Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
9 | 1:33.21Y | F | Konicke, Kelsey | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
10 | 1:34.96Y | F | Keen, Anna | 10 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Female 10 & Under 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 3:08.86Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
2 | 3:15.49Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 04/12/2012 | 2012 KNIK Mini-Meet |
3 | 4:10.89Y | F | Sims, Johanna | 10 | 04/03/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Female 10 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 19.50Y | F | Keen, Anna | 8 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
2 | 19.88Y | F | Cavanaugh, Jesikah | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
3 | 20.09Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 8 | 05/09/2015 | 2015 Splash Into Spring |
4 | 20.80Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
5 | 20.88Y | F | Youngblood, Katharina | 9 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
6 | 22.62Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 8 | 02/07/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
7 | 24.09Y | F | Tovar, Talia | 8 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
8 | 24.83Y | F | Keen, Grace | 8 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
9 | 25.69Y | F | Abba, Lauren | 8 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
10 | 26.27Y | F | Hakala, Isabel | 8 | 05/03/2003 | Splash into Spring |
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 33.08Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 10 | 03/23/2001 | 2001 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 33.34Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
3 | 34.05Y | F | Keen, Anna | 10 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 34.18Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
5 | 34.31Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
6 | 35.04Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
7 | 35.58Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
8 | 36.41Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 04/08/2017 | Northern Area Championships |
9 | 36.54Y | F | Tarbox, Shelby | 10 | 10/10/2009 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
10 | 36.78Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 11/13/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:19.87Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 02/08/2008 | 2008 Valentines Day Invitation |
2 | 1:21.39Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
3 | 1:21.81Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
4 | 1:25.33Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 1:29.41Y | F | Keen, Anna | 10 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 1:30.01Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 11/14/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
7 | 1:34.58Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 12/05/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
8 | 1:34.73Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 04/27/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
9 | 1:36.65Y | F | Tarbox, Shelby | 10 | 10/24/2009 | Fall Harvest |
10 | 1:38.44Y | F | Sauerbrey, Sarah | 10 | 10/23/2004 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
Female 10 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:14.21Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 1:15.14Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
3 | 1:16.60Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
4 | 1:18.31Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 11/16/2002 | 2002 THANKSGIVING LAST CHANCE |
5 | 1:19.10Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 10 | 02/05/2011 | 2011 NLSC V-day Invite |
6 | 1:20.18Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
7 | 1:20.81Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
8 | 1:21.08Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 12/03/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
9 | 1:21.70Y | F | Keen, Anna | 10 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 1:21.81Y | F | Konicke, Kelsey | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
Female 10 & Under 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:41.88Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
2 | 2:42.04Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 10 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:43.67Y | F | Shaffer, Ashley | 10 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
4 | 2:44.51Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 10 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
5 | 2:45.74Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 10 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
6 | 2:55.37Y | F | Brower, Deborah | 10 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 2:56.88Y | F | Hyams, Ariel | 10 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
8 | 2:58.04Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 10 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
9 | 2:58.87Y | F | Keen, Grace | 10 | 04/27/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 3:00.63Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 10 | 02/26/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
Female 11-12 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 24.99Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 26.02Y | P | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 03/19/2010 | 2010 Northwest Section Age Group Champio |
3 | 26.74Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
4 | 27.22Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 02/23/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
5 | 27.23Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 07/24/2010 | SSS Summer Swim Meet |
6 | 27.53Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 10/22/2005 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
7 | 27.58YL | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 02/24/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
8 | 27.61Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
9 | 27.80Y | F | Ohotnicky, Therese | 12 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 27.97YL | F | Konicke, Genevieve | 12 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
Female 11-12 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 55.23Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 56.95Y | P | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 03/20/2010 | 2010 Northwest Section Age Group Champio |
3 | 57.65Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 58.60Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 04/17/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 59.07Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
6 | 59.20Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
7 | 59.31Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
8 | 59.84Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
9 | 59.99Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 1:00.02Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
Female 11-12 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:02.85Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
2 | 2:05.42Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:07.49Y | P | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 03/21/2010 | 2010 Northwest Section Age Group Champio |
4 | 2:07.67Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 07/24/2010 | SSS Summer Swim Meet |
5 | 2:08.29Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 11 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
6 | 2:08.42Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
7 | 2:08.55Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 04/28/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
8 | 2:11.27Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 02/24/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
9 | 2:11.41Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/02/2016 | Northern Area Championships |
10 | 2:12.41Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
Female 11-12 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:38.60Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
2 | 5:40.87Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 02/05/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
3 | 5:43.25Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 5:44.18Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 02/03/2012 | 2012 Valentines Day Last Chanc |
5 | 5:49.29Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 02/23/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
6 | 5:50.19Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
7 | 5:53.86Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 02/05/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
8 | 6:01.44Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 02/01/2013 | 2013 Valentines Day Invitation |
9 | 6:05.01Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 02/06/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
10 | 6:10.43Y | F | Ohotnicky, Therese | 12 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Female 11-12 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 11:34.74Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 12:14.65Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 12:30.04Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 11 | 04/05/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 12:40.53Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 12 | 04/05/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 12:56.44Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 11 | 04/26/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 15:14.42Y | F | Headrick, Isabella | 11 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
Female 11-12 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 19:16.32Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 19:52.13Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 04/26/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
3 | 20:11.91Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 04/15/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 20:12.70Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
5 | 20:20.25Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/21/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 20:37.51Y | F | Konicke, Genevieve | 12 | 11/16/2002 | 2002 THANKSGIVING LAST CHANCE |
7 | 21:22.85Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 12 | 04/02/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 21:27.54Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 01/11/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
9 | 21:45.76Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 12/08/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
10 | 22:22.45Y | F | Hall, Katrina | 12 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
Female 11-12 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 29.89Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
2 | 31.08YL | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 12/04/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
3 | 31.25Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 31.48Y | P | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 03/31/2012 | NW Region 2012 Short Course Ag |
5 | 32.02Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 12 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 32.11Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
7 | 32.58Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
8 | 32.74YL | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
9 | 32.87Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 02/10/2006 | valentines day invite |
10 | 33.03Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 02/02/2013 | 2013 Valentines Day Invitation |
Female 11-12 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:04.59Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 01/11/2003 | KNIK Sprint Winter Splash 2003 |
2 | 1:04.77Y | P | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 03/19/2010 | 2010 Northwest Section Age Group Champio |
3 | 1:06.89Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
4 | 1:07.01Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
5 | 1:07.35Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 1:07.99Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 02/24/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:08.59Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 07/24/2010 | SSS Summer Swim Meet |
8 | 1:09.53Y | P | Olmstead, Yvette | 12 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 1:10.75Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
10 | 1:10.90Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 11/11/2005 | 2005 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
Female 11-12 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:20.00Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 01/25/2003 | 2003 Snowball Invitational |
2 | 2:21.41Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
3 | 2:21.96Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 2:24.20Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
5 | 2:26.47Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
6 | 2:27.39Y | P | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 12 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
7 | 2:32.89Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 03/30/2013 | 2013 March into JO's |
8 | 2:35.38Y | P | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 11 | 12/03/2004 | 2004 Speedo/ASI Age Group Cha |
9 | 2:37.31Y | F | Horning, Katherine | 12 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 2:37.50Y | P | Jarupakorn, Christine | 12 | 04/18/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Female 11-12 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 33.54Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 04/18/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 33.97Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
3 | 34.84Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 04/29/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
4 | 35.97Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 09/17/2016 | 2016 fall equinox |
5 | 36.38Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 10/22/2005 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
6 | 36.59Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 11/21/2009 | 2009 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
7 | 37.96Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 01/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
8 | 38.41Y | F | Vertz, Kaylee | 12 | 09/17/2016 | 2016 fall equinox |
9 | 38.88Y | P | Moore, Kylie | 12 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
10 | 39.14Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 12/04/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
Female 11-12 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:12.00Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 02/24/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:14.57Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 04/17/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 1:16.06Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
4 | 1:18.85Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 11/11/2005 | 2005 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
5 | 1:19.03Y | F | Konicke, Genevieve | 12 | 10/26/2002 | 2002 Fall Harvest |
6 | 1:20.32Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
7 | 1:22.41Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 02/02/2013 | 2013 Valentines Day Invitation |
8 | 1:23.41Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
9 | 1:23.43Y | P | Keen, Grace | 12 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 1:23.53Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 02/20/2016 | Sweetheart Superstar Invite |
Female 11-12 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:40.01Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 04/16/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 2:45.75Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 2:48.91Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/08/2006 | April Fools Invite |
4 | 2:49.27Y | F | Konicke, Genevieve | 12 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
5 | 2:49.61Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 11/16/2002 | 2002 THANKSGIVING LAST CHANCE |
6 | 2:50.41Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 04/27/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
7 | 2:55.60Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
8 | 3:00.09Y | P | Keen, Grace | 12 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 3:01.19Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 11/15/2003 | Thanksgiving Last Chance Invit |
10 | 3:02.18Y | P | Kaszuba, Caela | 11 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
Female 11-12 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 27.01Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 28.97Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
3 | 29.77Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 10/11/2003 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
4 | 29.81Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 02/24/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
5 | 30.02Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 03/26/2010 | MiniMeet2010 |
6 | 30.84Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 09/17/2016 | 2016 fall equinox |
7 | 31.20Y | F | Jones, Elaine | 12 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
8 | 31.34Y | F | Konicke, Genevieve | 12 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
9 | 31.63Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 12 | 11/11/2005 | 2005 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
10 | 31.75Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
Female 11-12 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 59.01Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 1:06.66Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
3 | 1:07.06Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
4 | 1:07.68Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
5 | 1:11.97Y | F | Fox, Mariah | 12 | 10/25/2008 | Fall Harvest Invitational 2008 |
6 | 1:12.62Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
7 | 1:13.02Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 12 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 1:14.29Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 03/30/2013 | 2013 March into JO's |
9 | 1:15.85Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 11 | 04/02/2005 | April Fools Invite |
10 | 1:16.27Y | P | Hall, Katrina | 12 | 12/03/2004 | 2004 Speedo/ASI Age Group Cha |
Female 11-12 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:17.86Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
2 | 2:33.07Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 12/05/2003 | Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003 |
3 | 2:48.30Y | F | Hall, Katrina | 12 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
4 | 3:02.77Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 11/15/2015 | Wishbone Invitational |
Female 11-12 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:02.62Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 1:05.75Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 04/18/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 1:06.09Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 12/04/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
4 | 1:06.51Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 01/11/2003 | KNIK Sprint Winter Splash 2003 |
5 | 1:06.62Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
6 | 1:08.45Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 04/28/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
7 | 1:09.55Y | F | Konicke, Genevieve | 12 | 11/16/2002 | 2002 THANKSGIVING LAST CHANCE |
8 | 1:10.18Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 04/02/2016 | Northern Area Championships |
9 | 1:10.50Y | P | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
10 | 1:11.17Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 10/08/2005 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
Female 11-12 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:18.07Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 2:19.99Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 12 | 04/16/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:20.79Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 12/05/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
4 | 2:26.22Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 2:26.89Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 12 | 02/25/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
6 | 2:27.05Y | P | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 12 | 02/23/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
7 | 2:28.65Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 12 | 02/23/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
8 | 2:29.92Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 12/05/2003 | Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003 |
9 | 2:31.70Y | F | Konicke, Genevieve | 12 | 10/26/2002 | 2002 Fall Harvest |
10 | 2:32.21Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 02/06/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
Female 11-12 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:54.32Y | F | Cavanaugh, Meghan | 12 | 05/17/2003 | Knik Time Trial |
2 | 5:11.78Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 12 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 5:24.06Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 12 | 11/15/2003 | Thanksgiving Last Chance Invit |
4 | 5:24.81Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 12 | 10/10/2009 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
5 | 5:27.31Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 11 | 04/04/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 5:29.84Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 12 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
7 | 5:45.91Y | F | Hall, Katrina | 12 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
8 | 5:46.51Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 12 | 11/14/2015 | Wishbone Invitational |
9 | 6:01.49Y | F | Fox, Mariah | 12 | 01/12/2008 | Winter Splash |
10 | 6:15.92Y | F | Sauerbrey, Sarah | 11 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
Female 13-14 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 25.10Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 04/27/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
2 | 25.11Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 25.38Y | F | Merritt, Somer | 14 | 11/10/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
4 | 25.50Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 13 | 02/26/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
5 | 25.64Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 25.72YL | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 02/15/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
7 | 25.94Y | F | Horning, Katherine | 14 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 25.97Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
9 | 26.17Y | F | Pestrikoff, Makayla | 13 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 26.21YL | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 14 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
Female 13-14 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 53.01Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 10/29/2011 | 2011 Region IV HS Champs |
2 | 54.28Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 04/28/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
3 | 54.85Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 13 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 55.54Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 02/13/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
5 | 56.23Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
6 | 56.53YL | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 11/03/2012 | 2012 ASAA HS State |
7 | 56.65Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 14 | 10/30/2004 | 2004 Region IV Champs |
8 | 57.15Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 14 | 02/13/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
9 | 57.89Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 04/02/2005 | April Fools Invite |
10 | 58.20Y | F | Pestrikoff, Makayla | 13 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
Female 13-14 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:56.99Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 03/14/2008 | 2008 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 1:57.23Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 04/29/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
3 | 1:57.42Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
4 | 2:01.95Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 2:02.32Y | P | Engibous, Catherine | 14 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
6 | 2:05.65Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 13 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 2:05.96Y | F | Moore, Kylie | 14 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
8 | 2:06.16Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
9 | 2:06.66Y | F | Stimac, Valerie | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
10 | 2:07.47Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 14 | 02/15/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
Female 13-14 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:15.74Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 5:16.76Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 02/25/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
3 | 5:21.15Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 11/05/2005 | 2005 ASAA State Championships |
4 | 5:24.63Y | P | Engibous, Catherine | 14 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
5 | 5:32.83Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 02/15/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
6 | 5:38.53Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 02/03/2012 | 2012 Valentines Day Last Chanc |
7 | 5:40.49Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 14 | 10/30/2010 | 2010 Region IV Champs |
8 | 5:41.17Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 13 | 10/25/2013 | Fall Harvest 2013 |
9 | 5:45.11Y | F | Headrick, Alysha | 13 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 5:46.39Y | F | Stimac, Valerie | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
Female 13-14 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:40.40Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 03/14/2008 | 2008 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 11:29.61Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 02/18/2005 | 2005 SI Presidents' Day Senior |
3 | 11:42.66Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
4 | 11:47.75Y | F | Headrick, Alysha | 13 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
5 | 11:49.56Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 13 | 03/26/2010 | MiniMeet2010 |
6 | 11:57.13Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 13 | 04/18/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
7 | 12:10.14Y | F | Patin, Hayley | 14 | 04/13/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 12:13.38Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 13 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
9 | 12:17.66Y | F | JOHNSON, RICHELLE | 14 | 04/13/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
10 | 12:25.91Y | F | Garrett, Samantha | 13 | 04/13/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Female 13-14 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 17:40.33Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 03/14/2008 | 2008 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 18:53.99Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 04/26/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
3 | 19:07.87Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 02/18/2005 | 2005 SI Presidents' Day Senior |
4 | 19:31.22Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 13 | 12/05/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
5 | 19:36.48Y | F | Headrick, Alysha | 13 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
6 | 19:43.96Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 14 | 12/05/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
7 | 19:56.08Y | F | Patin, Hayley | 14 | 04/10/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 19:58.72Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 13 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
9 | 20:00.53Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
10 | 20:01.04Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 04/07/2017 | Northern Area Championships |
Female 13-14 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 28.16YL | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 11/05/2011 | 2011 ASAA HS State |
2 | 29.37YL | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
3 | 29.91YL | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 03/03/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
4 | 30.02YL | F | Merritt, Somer | 14 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
5 | 30.33YL | F | Jarupakorn, Christine | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 2012 Region IV HS Champs |
6 | 30.51Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 13 | 11/10/2006 | 2006 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
7 | 31.35YL | F | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 14 | 02/27/2004 | 2004 Sen. Reg. 14 Great AK Ope |
8 | 31.83YL | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 14 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 31.94Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 14 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
10 | 32.41YL | F | Horning, Katherine | 14 | 12/05/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
Female 13-14 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 58.67Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 1:01.59Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 02/16/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
3 | 1:03.10Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 01/12/2008 | Winter Splash |
4 | 1:03.82Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 11/19/2016 | Wishbone Invitational |
5 | 1:04.92Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 02/24/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
6 | 1:04.95Y | F | Merritt, Somer | 14 | 11/04/2000 | 2000 Region IV HS Champs |
7 | 1:05.55Y | F | Jarupakorn, Christine | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 2012 Region IV HS Champs |
8 | 1:06.07Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 13 | 02/05/2011 | 2011 NLSC V-day Invite |
9 | 1:06.10Y | P | Olmstead, Yvette | 14 | 10/27/2007 | 2007 Region IV Champs |
10 | 1:06.69Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 13 | 02/16/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
Female 13-14 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:06.79Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 2:11.76Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
3 | 2:13.09Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
4 | 2:17.96Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
5 | 2:18.02Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 02/11/2017 | Sweetheart Invite |
6 | 2:21.37Y | F | Mercer, Elizabeth | 14 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 2:22.42Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 14 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
8 | 2:25.86Y | F | Horning, Katherine | 14 | 02/05/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
8 | 2:25.86Y | F | Jarupakorn, Katherine | 13 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
9 | 2:26.79Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 13 | 10/13/2006 | October Splash |
10 | 2:26.81Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 01/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
Female 13-14 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 34.26Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 13 | 12/01/2006 | 2006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag |
2 | 39.31Y | P | JOHNSON, RICHELLE | 13 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 39.36Y | P | Oswald, Rebecca | 14 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 40.00Y | F | JOHNSON, SKYE | 14 | 05/05/2007 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
5 | 40.33Y | P | Fore, Rachel | 13 | 12/01/2006 | 2006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag |
6 | 40.78Y | F | POPE, LIANNA | 14 | 10/20/2007 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
7 | 40.93Y | F | Hall, Katrina | 13 | 10/22/2005 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
8 | 42.32Y | F | Dethlefs, Amy | 14 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
9 | 44.24Y | F | Armstrong, Amanda | 14 | 10/20/2007 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
Female 13-14 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:07.63Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 04/29/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
2 | 1:11.05Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 02/15/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
3 | 1:11.94Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 13 | 12/01/2006 | 2006 Speedo/Alaksa Swimming Ag |
4 | 1:12.17Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 2012 Region IV HS Champs |
5 | 1:14.29Y | F | Jurrens, Cannon | 14 | 10/30/2010 | 2010 Region IV Champs |
6 | 1:14.98Y | F | Knight, Leah | 14 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
7 | 1:15.59Y | P | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 03/04/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
8 | 1:16.67Y | F | Fore, Rachel | 14 | 10/27/2007 | 2007 Region IV Champs |
9 | 1:16.77Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 13 | 10/13/2006 | October Splash |
10 | 1:18.52Y | P | Keen, Grace | 14 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Female 13-14 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:31.64Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 2:33.35Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 13 | 04/30/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
3 | 2:38.63Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
4 | 2:40.72Y | P | Knight, Leah | 14 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 2:42.08Y | P | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 03/03/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
6 | 2:42.41Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 02/14/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
7 | 2:43.15Y | F | Jurrens, Cannon | 14 | 11/14/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
8 | 2:45.23Y | F | Keen, Grace | 14 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 2:47.83Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 14 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
10 | 2:48.03Y | P | JOHNSON, RICHELLE | 14 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Female 13-14 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 28.62Y | P | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 03/14/2008 | 2008 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 34.91Y | P | Oswald, Rebecca | 14 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 34.92Y | P | Hall, Katrina | 13 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 35.01Y | F | Dethlefs, Amy | 14 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
5 | 38.40Y | P | JOHNSON, RICHELLE | 13 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 39.42Y | F | JOHNSON, SKYE | 13 | 11/11/2005 | 2005 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
7 | 43.39Y | F | POPE, LIANNA | 14 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
8 | 47.50Y | F | Tso, Frances | 13 | 05/02/2009 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
Female 13-14 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 59.37Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 1:00.98Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
3 | 1:01.57Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 10/29/2005 | 2005 Region IV Champs |
4 | 1:01.91Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 14 | 02/13/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
5 | 1:02.19Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 02/13/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
6 | 1:03.04Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:04.82Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 13 | 10/13/2006 | October Splash |
8 | 1:05.41Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 01/21/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
9 | 1:07.70Y | F | Keen, Grace | 14 | 02/05/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
10 | 1:08.73Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 01/11/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
Female 13-14 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:19.67Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
2 | 2:25.07Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 02/04/2012 | 2012 Valentines Day Last Chanc |
3 | 2:25.74Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 13 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
4 | 2:29.48Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 14 | 02/15/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
5 | 2:31.26Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 13 | 10/13/2006 | October Splash |
6 | 2:34.83Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
7 | 2:36.08Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
8 | 2:37.01Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 14 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
9 | 2:37.73Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
10 | 2:38.28Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 14 | 02/27/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
Female 13-14 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:11.32Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 14 | 02/25/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 2:11.52Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 02/25/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
3 | 2:13.44Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 11/03/2007 | 2007 ASAA HS State |
4 | 2:18.74Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 02/15/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
5 | 2:19.72Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 14 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
6 | 2:20.42Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 02/14/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
7 | 2:22.25Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 14 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 2:22.43Y | P | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 03/03/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
9 | 2:24.90Y | P | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 02/18/2005 | 2005 SI Presidents' Day Senior |
10 | 2:25.56Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 14 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
Female 13-14 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:42.14Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 14 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 4:55.88Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 14 | 01/21/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 5:01.76Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 13 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
4 | 5:05.59Y | P | Roberts, Rachel | 14 | 02/18/2005 | 2005 SI Presidents' Day Senior |
5 | 5:07.07Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 14 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 5:07.17Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 13 | 10/13/2006 | October Splash |
7 | 5:07.57Y | F | Brower, Elizabeth | 13 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
8 | 5:09.15Y | F | Eastman, Kaitlyn | 14 | 12/05/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
9 | 5:10.79Y | F | Olmstead, Yvette | 14 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
10 | 5:14.46Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 14 | 01/09/2015 | Knik Winter Splash |
Female 15 & Over 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 23.79Y | P | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 03/15/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
2 | 24.21Y | P | Burke, Samantha | 17 | 03/15/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
3 | 24.67Y | P | Min, Esther | 15 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
4 | 24.68YL | F | Bowen, Olivia | 17 | 11/06/2010 | 2010 ASAA HS State |
5 | 24.84Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 02/05/2011 | 2011 NLSC V-day Invite |
6 | 24.85Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 17 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 24.95YL | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 16 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
8 | 25.41Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 16 | 04/16/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 25.61Y | P | Donnolly, Kaylynn | 15 | 04/27/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 25.62Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 16 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Female 15 & Over 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 51.41Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 03/12/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
2 | 52.84Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 04/30/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
3 | 53.39Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 18 | 04/28/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
4 | 53.40Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 15 | 04/28/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
5 | 54.36Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 17 | 03/06/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
6 | 54.39Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 16 | 03/05/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
7 | 54.74YL | F | Min, Esther | 15 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
8 | 55.08YL | F | Bowen, Olivia | 17 | 11/06/2010 | 2010 ASAA HS State |
9 | 55.36Y | F | Stimac, Valerie | 16 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
10 | 55.69Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 16 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Female 15 & Over 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:50.83Y | F | Meiergerd, Kayla | 15 | 11/08/1998 | 1998 ASAA HS State |
2 | 1:53.86Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
3 | 1:54.39Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 05/01/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
4 | 1:54.85Y | P | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 03/11/2011 | 2011 Speedo Champions Series |
5 | 1:55.17Y | P | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 03/13/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
6 | 1:58.49Y | F | Hickey, Christina | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
7 | 1:58.54Y | F | Engibous, Catherine | 17 | 11/08/2003 | 2003 ASAA HS State |
8 | 1:59.95Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 17 | 03/05/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
9 | 2:00.41Y | P | Beyette, Brogan | 17 | 11/02/2007 | 2007 ASAA HS State |
10 | 2:01.02Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 17 | 11/09/2013 | 2013 ASAA State Champs |
Female 15 & Over 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 4:56.55Y | F | Meiergerd, Kayla | 15 | 11/14/1998 | 1998 ASAA HS State |
2 | 5:05.20Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 02/04/2011 | 2011 NLSC V-day Invite |
3 | 5:07.28Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 02/20/2011 | Great Alaska Open 2011 |
4 | 5:10.90Y | F | Engibous, Catherine | 17 | 11/08/2003 | 2003 ASAA HS State |
5 | 5:12.37Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
6 | 5:15.81Y | F | Hickey, Christina | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
7 | 5:20.42Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 17 | 11/09/2013 | 2013 ASAA State Champs |
8 | 5:21.95Y | P | Beyette, Brogan | 17 | 11/02/2007 | 2007 ASAA HS State |
9 | 5:25.42Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 15 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
10 | 5:26.39Y | P | Saltmarsh, Michelle | 16 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
Female 15 & Over 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:26.15Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 18 | 04/29/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
2 | 10:26.28Y | F | Meiergerd, Kayla | 17 | 03/21/2000 | Speedo Jr.Champ West |
3 | 11:01.14Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 17 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 11:08.35Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 17 | 04/13/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 11:10.06Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 15 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 11:11.04Y | F | Saltmarsh, Michelle | 16 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
7 | 11:18.15Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
8 | 11:45.69Y | F | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 17 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 11:49.74Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 15 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
10 | 11:58.46Y | F | Shoemake, Jessica | 18 | 04/05/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Female 15 & Over 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 17:23.59Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 04/28/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
2 | 17:34.46Y | F | Meiergerd, Kayla | 17 | 03/21/2000 | Speedo Jr.Champ West |
3 | 18:24.52Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 17 | 04/10/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 18:27.45Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 15 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 18:28.38Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 15 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
6 | 18:28.64Y | F | Saltmarsh, Michelle | 16 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
7 | 18:38.79Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
8 | 19:38.76Y | F | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 17 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 19:41.05Y | F | Stimac, Valerie | 16 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
10 | 19:45.68Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 15 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
Female 15 & Over 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 27.43YL | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
2 | 28.54YL | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 10/30/2010 | 2010 Region IV Champs |
3 | 29.04YL | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 16 | 03/04/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
4 | 29.57YL | F | Quimby, Sarah | 16 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
5 | 30.32YL | F | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 16 | 10/28/2006 | 2006 Region IV Champs |
6 | 30.44YL | F | JOHNSON, SKYE | 16 | 01/25/2009 | 2009 Speedo Great Alaska Open |
7 | 30.56Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 15 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
8 | 30.68YL | F | Horning, Katherine | 15 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 31.19YL | F | Jarupakorn, Christine | 15 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 31.78YL | F | Oldenkamp, Katelyn | 17 | 11/06/2010 | 2010 ASAA HS State |
Female 15 & Over 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 56.44Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 02/19/2011 | Great Alaska Open 2011 |
2 | 57.89Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 11/09/2013 | 2013 ASAA State Champs |
3 | 59.39Y | P | Bowen, Olivia | 17 | 11/06/2010 | 2010 ASAA HS State |
4 | 1:01.16Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 16 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 1:01.53Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 04/03/2015 | Banana Meet 2015 |
6 | 1:03.20Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 16 | 07/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch |
7 | 1:03.52Y | P | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 16 | 10/28/2006 | 2006 Region IV Champs |
8 | 1:04.08Y | P | Horning, Katherine | 15 | 03/04/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
9 | 1:04.23Y | F | Dayton, Camille | 17 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 1:04.65Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 15 | 05/02/2009 | Spring Olympic athlete Invite |
Female 15 & Over 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:02.96Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 04/29/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
2 | 2:05.08Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
3 | 2:11.33Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 2:12.15Y | F | Burke, Cheyenne | 16 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 2:15.74Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 15 | 04/03/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 2:16.74Y | P | Reid, Nyah | 16 | 03/05/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
7 | 2:17.45Y | F | Bowen, Olivia | 18 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
8 | 2:20.46Y | P | Horning, Katherine | 15 | 03/05/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
9 | 2:20.83Y | F | Dayton, Camille | 16 | 01/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi |
10 | 2:21.00Y | F | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 17 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Female 15 & Over 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 34.32Y | P | Beyette, Brogan | 15 | 11/04/2005 | 2005 ASAA State Championships |
2 | 36.72Y | F | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 16 | 02/10/2006 | valentines day invite |
3 | 38.04Y | F | Hepler, Magretta | 16 | 01/12/2007 | KNIK Wintersplash |
Female 15 & Over 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:06.98Y | P | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 03/14/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
2 | 1:08.65Y | P | Dickinson, Kaelan | 16 | 03/12/2003 | USA Swimming Speedo Champs |
3 | 1:09.67Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 16 | 01/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi |
4 | 1:10.67Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 17 | 03/05/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
5 | 1:10.84Y | F | Miller, Jennifer | 16 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
6 | 1:10.96Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
7 | 1:11.68Y | F | Saltmarsh, Michelle | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
8 | 1:12.31Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 15 | 10/29/2005 | 2005 Region IV Champs |
9 | 1:12.86Y | P | Bowlus, Katherine | 15 | 02/20/2003 | 2003 Speedo Senior Region XIVG |
10 | 1:13.05Y | F | Donnolly, Kaylynn | 15 | 04/29/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
Female 15 & Over 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:32.24Y | P | Dickinson, Kaelan | 16 | 03/12/2003 | USA Swimming Speedo Champs |
2 | 2:32.36Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 15 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
3 | 2:33.91Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 15 | 03/22/2014 | 2014 Northwest Age Group Regio |
4 | 2:35.90Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
5 | 2:37.99Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 17 | 01/12/2008 | Winter Splash |
6 | 2:38.53Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 18 | 04/03/2015 | Banana Meet 2015 |
7 | 2:38.72Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 16 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 2:41.86Y | P | Keen, Grace | 15 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 2:42.01Y | P | Bowlus, Katherine | 15 | 02/20/2003 | 2003 Speedo Senior Region XIVG |
10 | 2:42.39Y | P | Shoemake, Jessica | 18 | 04/04/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Female 15 & Over 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 30.64Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 16 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 31.18Y | F | CALDWELL, CAILEE | 16 | 04/08/2006 | April Fools Invite |
3 | 32.11Y | F | Fox-Singh, Courtney | 16 | 08/16/2014 | 2014 State Fair Invitational |
4 | 32.54Y | F | Moore, Kylie | 16 | 02/10/2006 | valentines day invite |
5 | 33.57Y | F | Hepler, Magretta | 16 | 01/12/2007 | KNIK Wintersplash |
6 | 34.51Y | P | Shoemake, Jessica | 16 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Female 15 & Over 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 56.12Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 17 | 03/14/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
2 | 56.58Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 03/14/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
3 | 57.44Y | P | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 03/12/2011 | 2011 Speedo Champions Series |
4 | 58.16Y | F | Min, Esther | 15 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
5 | 58.59Y | F | Bowen, Olivia | 17 | 11/06/2010 | 2010 ASAA HS State |
6 | 59.55Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 16 | 04/18/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
7 | 59.68Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 16 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 1:00.06Y | F | Dayton, Camille | 17 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 1:00.25Y | F | Atkinson, Ashleigh | 17 | 11/08/2003 | 2003 ASAA HS State |
10 | 1:00.47Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 17 | 03/04/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
Female 15 & Over 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:12.18Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 02/05/2011 | 2011 NLSC V-day Invite |
2 | 2:15.39Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 17 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
3 | 2:15.67Y | F | Dayton, Camille | 16 | 03/05/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
4 | 2:17.01Y | P | Engibous, Catherine | 16 | 02/22/2002 | Speedo Senior Region XIV Great |
5 | 2:18.50Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 04/04/2015 | Banana Meet 2015 |
6 | 2:18.64Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 15 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
7 | 2:22.33Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 16 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
8 | 2:23.70Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 17 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 2:27.85Y | F | Bruce, Jordyn | 16 | 01/31/2015 | 2015 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
10 | 2:28.36Y | F | Bowen, Olivia | 18 | 12/03/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
Female 15 & Over 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:04.41Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 15 | 05/02/2009 | Spring Olympic athlete Invite |
2 | 1:10.76Y | F | Stimac, Valerie | 15 | 01/11/2003 | KNIK Sprint Winter Splash 2003 |
Female 15 & Over 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:06.49Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 17 | 03/15/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
2 | 2:07.58Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 04/29/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
3 | 2:08.13Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 02/20/2011 | Great Alaska Open 2011 |
4 | 2:09.70Y | F | Burke, Samantha | 16 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
5 | 2:13.96Y | P | Dickinson, Kaelan | 16 | 11/08/2003 | 2003 ASAA HS State |
6 | 2:14.88Y | P | Bruce, Jordyn | 15 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
7 | 2:17.13Y | P | Saltmarsh, Michelle | 17 | 11/10/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
8 | 2:17.64Y | P | Dayton, Camille | 17 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 2:17.68Y | P | Shaffer, Andrea | 16 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
10 | 2:18.03Y | F | Jarupakorn, Wanlaya | 15 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Female 15 & Over 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:33.77Y | F | CALDWELL, JORDYN | 17 | 04/30/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
2 | 4:39.86Y | P | Burke, Samantha | 17 | 03/13/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectional at Feder |
3 | 4:45.53Y | F | Stacy, Janelle | 17 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
4 | 4:48.05Y | F | Dayton, Camille | 16 | 01/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi |
5 | 4:49.94Y | F | Jennings, Emmie | 15 | 11/16/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
6 | 4:52.55Y | P | Saltmarsh, Michelle | 16 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
7 | 4:53.00Y | F | Roberts, Rachel | 15 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 4:57.72Y | F | Beyette, Brogan | 17 | 01/12/2008 | Winter Splash |
9 | 4:58.02Y | F | Dickinson, Kaelan | 16 | 05/17/2003 | Knik Time Trial |
10 | 4:59.00Y | F | Maker, Kaitlyn | 17 | 11/15/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
Male 8 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 17.31Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 10/08/2011 | Columbus Day Meet |
2 | 17.68Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 17.74Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 05/03/2008 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
4 | 17.98Y | F | Marshall, Kevin | 8 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
5 | 18.70Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
6 | 18.71Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 01/12/2007 | KNIK Wintersplash |
7 | 19.19Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 01/14/2017 | 2017 Winter Splash hosted by K |
8 | 19.73Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 10/05/2013 | Columbus Day Meet 2013 |
9 | 20.43Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 6 | 10/04/2014 | Columbus Day Meet 2014 |
10 | 20.99Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
Male 8 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 33.22Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 04/12/2012 | 2012 KNIK Mini-Meet |
2 | 34.86Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
3 | 36.84Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 10/22/2016 | Fall Harvest 2016 |
4 | 38.96Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
5 | 39.23Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 05/03/2008 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
6 | 41.26Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 11/15/2008 | 2008 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
7 | 42.88Y | F | Marshall, Kevin | 8 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
8 | 43.51Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 10/26/2013 | Fall Harvest 2013 |
9 | 44.79Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 03/29/2003 | March Madness |
10 | 47.30Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 12/03/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
Male 8 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:16.87Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
2 | 1:25.10Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 05/03/2008 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
3 | 1:26.48Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 12/03/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
4 | 1:27.15Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
5 | 1:29.09Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
6 | 1:38.40Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 10/11/2008 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
7 | 1:40.75Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 03/29/2003 | March Madness |
8 | 1:41.85Y | F | Marshall, Kevin | 8 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
9 | 2:03.06Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 8 | 04/08/2006 | April Fools Invite |
10 | 2:04.42Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 12/04/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
Male 8 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:46.39Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 3:09.91Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 01/11/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 3:14.02Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 05/05/2007 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
4 | 3:17.21Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
5 | 3:46.23Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
Male 8 & Under 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 8:08.92Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 02/19/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
Male 8 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 19.51Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 7 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
2 | 19.98Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 10/01/2016 | Columbus Day Meet 2016 |
3 | 21.74Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 02/09/2007 | 2007 Valentines Day Invitation |
4 | 22.04Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
5 | 22.71Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 10/05/2013 | Columbus Day Meet 2013 |
6 | 23.23Y | F | Tatakis, James | 8 | 05/12/2012 | 2012 Splash Into Spring |
7 | 23.33Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
8 | 23.81Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
9 | 24.65Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
10 | 24.98Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
Male 8 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 40.50Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 42.56Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
3 | 45.03Y | F | Wren, Maxwell | 7 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
4 | 48.67Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
5 | 49.86Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
6 | 51.42Y | F | Young, Sampson | 7 | 04/04/2015 | Banana Meet 2015 |
7 | 53.65Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 04/08/2011 | Time trial |
8 | 54.12Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
9 | 54.90Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 7 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
10 | 55.88YL | F | Flores, Rai | 8 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
Male 8 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:30.48Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 1:30.80Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
3 | 1:35.63Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
4 | 1:40.27Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
5 | 1:47.76Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 05/03/2008 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
6 | 1:48.09Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 01/14/2017 | 2017 Winter Splash hosted by K |
7 | 2:03.74Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 05/03/2008 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 23.46Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
2 | 24.51Y | F | Wren, Maxwell | 7 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
3 | 24.88Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
4 | 25.95Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 7 | 10/03/2015 | Columbus Day Meet 2015 |
5 | 26.96Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 02/09/2007 | 2007 Valentines Day Invitation |
6 | 27.15Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
7 | 27.50Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 10/05/2013 | Columbus Day Meet 2013 |
8 | 27.87Y | F | Neals, Xavier | 8 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
9 | 29.34Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 02/01/2003 | 2003 Freezeree |
10 | 30.79Y | F | Armstrong, Bradley | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 48.57Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
2 | 48.79Y | F | Wren, Maxwell | 7 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
3 | 49.05Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
4 | 50.84Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
5 | 53.76Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 10/22/2016 | Fall Harvest 2016 |
6 | 59.26Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 04/08/2011 | Time trial |
7 | 59.99Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 10/26/2013 | Fall Harvest 2013 |
8 | 1:01.15Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 03/29/2003 | March Madness |
9 | 1:05.46Y | F | Marshall, Kevin | 8 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
10 | 1:10.89Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:44.51Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
2 | 1:51.30Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
3 | 1:56.09Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 03/31/2007 | April Fools Invitational |
4 | 2:00.74Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
Male 8 & Under 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 3:36.48Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 18.62Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 10/22/2011 | Fall Harvest 2011 |
2 | 20.33Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 10/01/2016 | Columbus Day Meet 2016 |
3 | 21.63Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 02/09/2007 | 2007 Valentines Day Invitation |
4 | 23.27Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 8 | 04/08/2011 | Time trial |
5 | 25.14Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
6 | 26.66Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 02/08/2008 | 2008 Valentines Day Invitation |
7 | 27.12Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
8 | 28.63Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
9 | 28.94Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 04/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Mini-Meet |
10 | 29.64Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 01/11/2003 | KNIK Sprint Winter Splash 2003 |
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 40.25Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 42.66Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
3 | 49.92Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
4 | 51.95Y | F | Marshall, Kevin | 8 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
5 | 55.53Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
6 | 55.64Y | F | Wren, Maxwell | 7 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
7 | 1:01.55Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
8 | 1:05.45Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 02/01/2003 | 2003 Freezeree |
9 | 1:12.88Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:28.24Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 10/25/2008 | Fall Harvest Invitational 2008 |
Male 8 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:30.87Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 12/07/2007 | Speedo Alaska State Age Group |
2 | 1:31.34Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
3 | 1:40.64Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
4 | 1:43.56Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
5 | 1:50.57Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 05/10/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
6 | 1:53.27Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 8 | 04/08/2011 | Time trial |
7 | 1:54.62Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 05/03/2008 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
8 | 1:55.93Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 03/29/2003 | March Madness |
9 | 1:56.72Y | F | Marshall, Kevin | 8 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
10 | 2:01.11Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 02/04/2012 | 2012 Valentines Day Last Chanc |
Male 8 & Under 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 3:18.96Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 10/20/2007 | Fall Harvest SC Invitational 2 |
2 | 3:25.47Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 10/22/2016 | Fall Harvest 2016 |
3 | 3:32.40Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
Male 10 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 16.27Y | F | Wren, Christopher | 9 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
2 | 17.31Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 10/08/2011 | Columbus Day Meet |
3 | 17.68Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
4 | 17.74Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 05/03/2008 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
5 | 17.98Y | F | Marshall, Kevin | 8 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
6 | 18.70Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
7 | 18.71Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 01/12/2007 | KNIK Wintersplash |
8 | 19.19Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 01/14/2017 | 2017 Winter Splash hosted by K |
9 | 19.73Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 10/05/2013 | Columbus Day Meet 2013 |
10 | 20.43Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 6 | 10/04/2014 | Columbus Day Meet 2014 |
Male 10 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 28.35Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
2 | 28.94Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 12/05/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
3 | 29.39Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 SSS Invite |
4 | 31.05Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
5 | 31.86Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 12/05/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
6 | 31.94YL | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
7 | 32.57Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 02/08/2008 | 2008 Valentines Day Invitation |
8 | 32.87Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 33.30Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
10 | 33.36Y | F | Delara, Jared | 10 | 04/03/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 10 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:02.54Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
2 | 1:03.79Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 SSS Invite |
3 | 1:03.88Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 12/04/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
4 | 1:09.88Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
5 | 1:10.52Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 12/06/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
6 | 1:10.67Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:12.72Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
8 | 1:12.75Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
9 | 1:15.03Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 11/16/2002 | 2002 THANKSGIVING LAST CHANCE |
10 | 1:15.37Y | F | Delara, Jared | 10 | 04/05/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 10 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:17.74Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 04/03/2015 | Banana Meet 2015 |
2 | 2:18.55Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 01/11/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 2:19.98Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 12/06/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
4 | 2:28.01Y | F | Wren, William | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
5 | 2:32.49Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
6 | 2:32.86Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
7 | 2:39.51Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 2:41.05Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
9 | 2:42.03Y | F | Williams, Nate | 10 | 05/01/2004 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
10 | 2:44.15Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Male 10 & Under 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 6:03.20Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 6:09.26Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 12/05/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
3 | 6:31.45Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 10/25/2013 | Fall Harvest 2013 |
4 | 6:58.48Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 02/08/2008 | 2008 Valentines Day Invitation |
5 | 7:03.56Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Fall Harvest 2014 |
6 | 7:06.76Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 7:39.92Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
8 | 7:42.49Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 9 | 02/10/2017 | 2017 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
9 | 8:00.57Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 10 | 01/30/2015 | 2015 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
10 | 8:06.91Y | F | Jager, Luke | 9 | 02/06/2009 | 2009 Valentines Day Invitation |
Male 10 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 19.51Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 7 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
2 | 19.98Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 10/01/2016 | Columbus Day Meet 2016 |
3 | 21.74Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 02/09/2007 | 2007 Valentines Day Invitation |
4 | 22.04Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
5 | 22.71Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 10/05/2013 | Columbus Day Meet 2013 |
6 | 23.23Y | F | Tatakis, James | 8 | 05/12/2012 | 2012 Splash Into Spring |
7 | 23.33Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
8 | 23.81Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
9 | 24.65Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
10 | 24.98Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 05/11/2013 | 2013 Splash Into Spring |
Male 10 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 32.82Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 34.23Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 11/22/2009 | 2009 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
3 | 35.23Y | F | Wren, William | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
4 | 36.53Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
5 | 37.10Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
6 | 39.13Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 12/06/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
7 | 39.34Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
8 | 40.05Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
9 | 40.58Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 02/02/2013 | 2013 Valentines Day Invitation |
10 | 40.87Y | F | Brown, Jarod | 10 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
Male 10 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:11.59Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 1:13.27Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 01/11/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 1:16.02Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 11/21/2009 | 2009 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
4 | 1:16.67Y | F | Wren, William | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
5 | 1:22.97Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 10/24/2015 | Fall Harvest 2015 |
6 | 1:23.40Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
7 | 1:23.59Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
8 | 1:25.65Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
9 | 1:27.65Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
10 | 1:27.76Y | F | Delara, Jared | 10 | 04/04/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 10 & Under 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:46.75Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
Male 10 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 23.46Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
2 | 24.51Y | F | Wren, Maxwell | 7 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
3 | 24.88Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
4 | 25.95Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 7 | 10/03/2015 | Columbus Day Meet 2015 |
5 | 26.96Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 02/09/2007 | 2007 Valentines Day Invitation |
6 | 27.15Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
7 | 27.50Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 10/05/2013 | Columbus Day Meet 2013 |
8 | 27.87Y | F | Neals, Xavier | 8 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
9 | 29.34Y | F | Aschenbrenner, Luke | 7 | 02/01/2003 | 2003 Freezeree |
10 | 30.79Y | F | Armstrong, Bradley | 8 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 37.46Y | F | Wren, William | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
2 | 40.94Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
3 | 41.20Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 10 | 02/16/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
4 | 42.13Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 04/28/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
5 | 42.24Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 11/21/2009 | 2009 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
6 | 44.19Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 10 | 02/15/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
7 | 45.09Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 10/26/2013 | Fall Harvest 2013 |
8 | 46.46Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 01/12/2008 | Winter Splash |
9 | 46.91Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
10 | 47.87Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:21.88Y | F | Wren, William | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
2 | 1:26.94Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
3 | 1:27.27Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 10 | 03/29/2014 | 2014 March into JO's |
4 | 1:32.19Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 11/22/2009 | 2009 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
5 | 1:33.47Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
6 | 1:35.17Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
7 | 1:37.54Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 10 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 1:38.19Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 11/22/2014 | 2014 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 1:39.96Y | F | Toole, Dean | 10 | 02/11/2017 | 2017 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
10 | 1:41.88Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
Male 10 & Under 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 3:19.11Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
2 | 3:36.48Y | F | Jager, Luke | 8 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
3 | 4:06.38Y | F | Weisbrich, Jonah | 9 | 04/03/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Male 10 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 18.62Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 8 | 10/22/2011 | Fall Harvest 2011 |
2 | 20.33Y | F | Hamblin, Emmett | 8 | 10/01/2016 | Columbus Day Meet 2016 |
3 | 20.70Y | F | Wren, Christopher | 9 | 02/02/2002 | February Freezeree 2002 |
4 | 21.63Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 8 | 02/09/2007 | 2007 Valentines Day Invitation |
5 | 23.27Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 8 | 04/08/2011 | Time trial |
6 | 25.14Y | F | Keen, Micah | 8 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
7 | 26.66Y | F | Card, Marcus | 8 | 02/08/2008 | 2008 Valentines Day Invitation |
8 | 27.12Y | F | Young, Sampson | 8 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
9 | 28.63Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 8 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
10 | 28.94Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 8 | 04/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Mini-Meet |
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 32.36Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 SSS Invite |
2 | 33.37Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 11/21/2009 | 2009 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
3 | 33.65Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
4 | 35.20Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
5 | 35.61Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 11/16/2002 | 2002 THANKSGIVING LAST CHANCE |
6 | 36.31Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 36.78Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
8 | 36.85Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 10/06/2007 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
9 | 40.02Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
10 | 44.59Y | F | Carpenter, Colby | 10 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:11.53Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 04/04/2015 | Banana Meet 2015 |
2 | 1:23.89Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
3 | 1:24.40Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 10/25/2014 | Fall Harvest 2014 |
4 | 1:25.45Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 10/24/2009 | Fall Harvest |
5 | 1:29.79Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 1:30.83Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 10/26/2002 | 2002 Fall Harvest |
7 | 1:34.79Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 11/14/2015 | 2015 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
8 | 1:38.80Y | F | Wren, William | 9 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
9 | 1:39.93Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 11/17/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
10 | 1:46.40Y | F | Jager, Luke | 9 | 05/02/2009 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
Male 10 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:13.55Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
2 | 1:16.00Y | F | Wren, William | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
3 | 1:16.87Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
4 | 1:19.33Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 10/10/2009 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
5 | 1:21.99Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
6 | 1:22.49Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 1:23.83Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 1:24.33Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 02/02/2013 | 2013 Valentines Day Invitation |
9 | 1:26.58Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 1:29.27Y | F | Tovar, Tiago | 10 | 04/01/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Male 10 & Under 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:39.48Y | F | Hesser, Raymond | 9 | 02/14/2015 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
2 | 2:46.03Y | F | Wren, William | 10 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
3 | 2:46.38Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 10 | 02/15/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
4 | 2:47.50Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 10/24/2009 | Fall Harvest |
5 | 2:51.86Y | F | Keen, Micah | 10 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
6 | 2:52.47Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 12/05/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
7 | 2:57.66Y | F | Wilson, Daniel | 9 | 12/06/2002 | Alaska Age Group Champs 2002 |
8 | 2:58.27Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 10 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 3:03.96Y | F | Tatakis, James | 10 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 3:04.57Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 10 | 02/23/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
Male 10 & Under 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 5:57.51Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 10 | 03/06/2009 | Mini Meet |
2 | 6:26.61Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 10 | 10/03/2014 | Columbus Day Meet 2014 |
Male 11-12 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 24.21Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 02/06/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
2 | 25.66Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 05/17/2003 | Knik Time Trial |
3 | 26.51YL | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 12/04/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
4 | 26.87Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 12/05/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
5 | 27.23Y | F | Henry, David | 12 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
6 | 27.28Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 27.34Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 12/05/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
8 | 27.63YL | F | Delara, Jared | 12 | 02/27/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
9 | 28.27Y | P | Keen, Micah | 12 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 28.44Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 04/01/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Male 11-12 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 51.75Y | P | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 03/06/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
2 | 57.09Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 12/04/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
3 | 57.29Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 04/17/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 57.84Y | P | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
5 | 1:00.01Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 11/14/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
6 | 1:01.28Y | P | Williams, Sam | 12 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
7 | 1:01.50Y | F | Henry, David | 12 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
8 | 1:01.52Y | P | Keen, Micah | 12 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 1:03.80Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
10 | 1:04.17Y | P | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Male 11-12 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:53.61YL | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 03/04/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
2 | 2:04.69Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 04/18/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:06.31Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 12/03/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
4 | 2:09.33Y | P | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
5 | 2:13.53Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 11/13/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
6 | 2:16.27Y | P | Keen, Micah | 12 | 02/26/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
7 | 2:19.40Y | P | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 2:22.65Y | F | Delara, Jared | 12 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
9 | 2:23.93Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
10 | 2:24.71Y | F | Hakala, Jacob | 12 | 10/11/2003 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
Male 11-12 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:27.44Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 10/23/2015 | Fall Harvest 2015 |
2 | 5:28.72Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 12/04/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
3 | 5:32.09Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 04/16/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 5:57.91Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 11/12/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
5 | 6:01.81Y | F | Williams, Sam | 12 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
6 | 6:02.37Y | F | Keen, Micah | 12 | 02/25/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
7 | 6:09.62Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
8 | 6:13.20Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 6:20.00Y | F | Delara, Jared | 12 | 02/04/2011 | 2011 NLSC V-day Invite |
10 | 6:26.24Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 02/19/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
Male 11-12 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 11:58.94Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 05/01/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
2 | 13:36.13Y | F | Delara, Jared | 12 | 01/21/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 13:57.75Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 11 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 SSS Invite |
4 | 14:18.05Y | F | Keen, Micah | 11 | 12/04/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
5 | 16:10.24Y | F | Caldwell, Blake | 11 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
Male 11-12 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 19:00.77Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 12/03/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
2 | 21:00.95Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 12/05/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
3 | 22:22.51Y | F | Keen, Micah | 11 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
4 | 22:26.35Y | F | Delara, Jared | 12 | 01/21/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
5 | 24:21.33Y | F | Caldwell, Blake | 12 | 01/11/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
Male 11-12 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 28.95Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 12/06/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
2 | 30.43Y | P | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
3 | 32.11Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 02/05/2011 | 2011 NLSC V-day Invite |
4 | 32.67Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
5 | 33.55YL | F | Aschenbrenner, Sam | 11 | 04/12/2002 | 2002 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
5 | 33.55Y | F | Henry, David | 12 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
6 | 33.74Y | P | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 02/05/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
7 | 33.86Y | F | Keen, Micah | 12 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 34.10Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 04/08/2017 | Splash into JOs 2017 |
9 | 34.46Y | P | Brown, Jarod | 12 | 04/27/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 35.11Y | F | Williams, Sam | 12 | 04/03/2004 | April Fools Invite |
Male 11-12 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:04.70Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
2 | 1:05.08Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 1:05.69Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
4 | 1:10.51Y | F | Keen, Micah | 12 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 1:11.04Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
6 | 1:11.98Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
7 | 1:12.52Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 1:15.92Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 11/13/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
9 | 1:16.63Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
10 | 1:18.21Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 04/02/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Male 11-12 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:17.99Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
2 | 2:21.76Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
3 | 2:22.38Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 12/04/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
4 | 2:30.19Y | F | Keen, Micah | 12 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 2:40.90Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 12/04/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
6 | 2:48.62Y | P | Hakala, Jacob | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
7 | 2:48.74Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 04/03/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
8 | 2:50.62Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 12/04/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
9 | 2:52.09Y | F | Delara, Jared | 12 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
10 | 3:06.38Y | F | Caldwell, Blake | 12 | 01/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
Male 11-12 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 32.93Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 02/06/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
2 | 34.90Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 36.11Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 02/06/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
4 | 37.40Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 02/08/2003 | 2003 VALENTINE'S INVITATIONAL |
5 | 37.77Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 11/21/2009 | 2009 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
6 | 39.20Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 12 | 02/25/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
7 | 39.34Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 11 | 11/13/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
8 | 39.90Y | F | Keen, Micah | 11 | 02/06/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
9 | 40.33Y | P | Shaffer, Trevor | 11 | 04/20/2001 | JOs 2001 |
10 | 40.50Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 10/17/2010 | Columbu Day Meet |
Male 11-12 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:12.11Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
2 | 1:14.84Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 1:15.21Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 05/17/2003 | Knik Time Trial |
4 | 1:17.74Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 02/07/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
5 | 1:19.63Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
6 | 1:20.85Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
7 | 1:24.18Y | P | Williams, Sam | 12 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
8 | 1:25.36Y | F | Hakala, Jacob | 12 | 10/11/2003 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
9 | 1:26.28Y | P | Keen, Micah | 12 | 02/26/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
10 | 1:26.48Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 04/08/2017 | Splash into JOs 2017 |
Male 11-12 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:37.36Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
2 | 2:41.67Y | P | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 2:46.23Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 02/06/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
4 | 2:59.95Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 11/14/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
5 | 3:08.62Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 11 | 01/16/2010 | KNIK Wintersplash 2010 |
6 | 3:10.68Y | F | Brower, Joshua | 12 | 02/25/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
7 | 3:18.51Y | F | Keen, Micah | 12 | 04/08/2017 | Splash into JOs 2017 |
8 | 3:20.93Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 04/03/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
9 | 3:25.67Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
10 | 3:31.05Y | F | Sims, Nathaniel | 12 | 04/03/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
Male 11-12 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 25.67Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 02/07/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
2 | 29.33Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 12/06/2009 | 2009 ASI Age Group Championshi |
3 | 29.99Y | P | Henry, David | 12 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
4 | 30.07Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 11 | 02/06/2010 | 2010 Valentines Day Invitation |
5 | 30.23Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 05/17/2003 | Knik Time Trial |
6 | 31.91Y | P | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 31.96Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 32.71Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
9 | 33.58Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
10 | 34.15Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 10/16/2010 | Columbu Day Meet |
Male 11-12 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 58.49Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 02/05/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
2 | 1:04.18Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 03/21/2010 | 2010 Northwest Section Age Group Champio |
3 | 1:10.66Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
4 | 1:12.25Y | P | Williams, Sam | 12 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
5 | 1:13.63Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 03/29/2003 | March Madness |
6 | 1:15.58Y | P | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 02/05/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
7 | 1:17.25Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 11/14/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
8 | 1:17.28Y | P | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
9 | 1:17.67Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
10 | 1:17.80Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
Male 11-12 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:15.59Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 02/07/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
2 | 2:22.68Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 03/26/2010 | MiniMeet2010 |
3 | 2:44.03Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
4 | 3:00.89Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 04/03/2016 | Splash into JOs 2016 |
5 | 3:09.98Y | P | Caldwell, Blake | 12 | 02/24/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
6 | 3:20.02Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 02/11/2017 | 2017 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
Male 11-12 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:03.06Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 04/26/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 1:06.10Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 04/18/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 1:07.08Y | P | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
4 | 1:08.66Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 12/02/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
5 | 1:08.72Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 12 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 1:13.96Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 12/04/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
7 | 1:15.06Y | F | Keen, Micah | 12 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
8 | 1:15.22Y | P | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 1:15.87Y | F | Hakala, Jacob | 12 | 10/11/2003 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
10 | 1:16.76Y | F | Delara, Jared | 12 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 ASI Age Group Championshi |
Male 11-12 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:11.05Y | P | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 03/04/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
2 | 2:22.21Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 04/16/2010 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:25.63Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 11/18/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
4 | 2:26.73Y | P | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 03/21/2003 | 2003 NW Age Group Sectional |
5 | 2:32.16Y | F | Williams, Sam | 12 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
6 | 2:36.72Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 2:37.50Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 12/03/2010 | Central Area Championship 2010 |
8 | 2:41.82Y | F | Keen, Josiah | 12 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
9 | 2:41.90Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 01/16/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
10 | 2:42.06Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Male 11-12 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:47.35Y | P | Jarupakorn, Brian | 12 | 03/05/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
2 | 5:02.10Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 12 | 03/26/2010 | MiniMeet2010 |
3 | 5:08.84Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 12 | 04/10/2003 | 2003 Speedo AK Swimming Junior |
4 | 5:10.66Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 12 | 10/07/2011 | Columbus Day Meet |
5 | 5:33.13Y | F | Carpenter, William | 12 | 11/13/2010 | 2010 Thanksgiving Day Invitati |
6 | 5:50.48Y | F | Keen, Micah | 12 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
7 | 5:54.34Y | F | Tatakis, Jesse | 11 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
8 | 5:56.15Y | F | Jury, Alexander | 12 | 02/05/2016 | 2016 Age Group Championships |
9 | 5:56.44Y | F | Thomas, Xander | 12 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
10 | 6:09.16Y | F | Caldwell, Blake | 12 | 01/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
Male 13-14 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 22.29Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 14 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 22.75YL | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
3 | 23.48Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 23.89Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 02/25/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
5 | 24.19Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 12/06/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
6 | 24.39Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 12/06/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
7 | 24.84Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 12/07/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
8 | 25.24YL | F | Dahlseng, Zachery | 14 | 04/28/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
9 | 25.40Y | P | Henry, David | 14 | 12/05/2003 | Speedo Alaska Age Groups 2003 |
10 | 25.68Y | P | Heaphy, Matthew | 13 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Male 13-14 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 48.67Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 14 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 50.21Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
3 | 50.65Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 10/30/2004 | 2004 Region IV Champs |
4 | 52.17Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 52.53Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 12/04/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
6 | 53.19Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 12/09/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
7 | 53.41Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
8 | 54.36Y | P | Heaslet, Brian | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
9 | 54.53YL | F | Dahlseng, Zachery | 14 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 55.63Y | P | Korzon, Mark | 14 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
Male 13-14 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:48.14Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 14 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 1:49.39Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
3 | 1:51.34Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
4 | 1:52.66Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
5 | 1:52.84Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 1:53.99Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
7 | 1:55.79Y | F | Campbell, Mark | 14 | 11/04/2000 | 2000 Region IV HS Champs |
8 | 1:56.19Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 12/08/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
9 | 1:57.90Y | F | Dahlseng, Zachery | 14 | 04/28/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 1:58.87Y | F | Heaslet, Brian | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
Male 13-14 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 4:54.88Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
2 | 5:07.70Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 2012 Region IV HS Champs |
3 | 5:09.28Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
4 | 5:12.45Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 10/29/2011 | 2011 Region IV HS Champs |
5 | 5:16.93Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 02/10/2017 | 2017 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
6 | 5:17.34Y | F | Campbell, Mark | 14 | 11/04/2000 | 2000 Region IV HS Champs |
7 | 5:17.49Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 01/31/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
8 | 5:18.41Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 03/18/2005 | 2005 NW Age Group Sectoinal |
9 | 5:25.37Y | F | Dahlseng, Zachery | 14 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 5:31.94Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 13-14 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:59.02Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 13 | 04/29/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
2 | 11:00.85Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 11:15.49Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
4 | 11:19.94Y | F | Dahlseng, Zachery | 14 | 04/28/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
5 | 11:24.29Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 12/04/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
6 | 12:00.47Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 13 | 04/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Mini-Meet |
7 | 12:25.52Y | F | McGee, Brady | 14 | 04/12/2013 | 2013 KNIK Mini-Meet |
8 | 12:50.64Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 14 | 01/12/2008 | Winter Splash |
9 | 12:59.19Y | F | Delara, Jared | 13 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
10 | 13:18.75Y | F | Caldwell, Blake | 13 | 01/10/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
Male 13-14 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 17:29.54Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 04/25/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
2 | 18:10.61Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 01/20/2012 | Knik Winter Splash |
3 | 18:11.32Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 12/08/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
4 | 18:44.50Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
5 | 18:46.40Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/02/2005 | April Fools Invite |
6 | 18:54.07Y | F | Dahlseng, Zachery | 14 | 04/25/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
7 | 19:02.86Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 20:02.77Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 14 | 12/08/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
9 | 20:13.32Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 13 | 01/11/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
10 | 21:10.36Y | F | Hall, Greg | 14 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
Male 13-14 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 26.33YL | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
2 | 29.05YL | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/02/2005 | April Fools Invite |
3 | 29.32YL | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 2012 Region IV HS Champs |
4 | 33.05YL | F | Keen, Josiah | 13 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
5 | 33.09YL | F | Horning, Samuel | 14 | 02/14/2014 | Alaska Age Group Champs |
6 | 35.37YL | F | Brown, Jarod | 13 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
7 | 36.44Y | P | Hall, Greg | 14 | 12/03/2004 | 2004 Speedo/ASI Age Group Cha |
8 | 40.40Y | F | Hager, Eli | 14 | 05/02/2009 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
9 | 42.73YL | F | Sims, Nathaniel | 13 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 44.03YL | F | Kinney, Ryan | 13 | 04/30/2005 | Splash Into Spring 2005 |
Male 13-14 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 56.28Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 14 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 57.84Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
3 | 59.99Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 1:02.05Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 02/01/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
5 | 1:02.89Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 12/03/2011 | 2011 Central Area Championship |
6 | 1:03.60Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 12/08/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
7 | 1:04.09Y | P | Heaslet, Brian | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
8 | 1:04.90Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
9 | 1:05.36Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 04/08/2006 | April Fools Invite |
10 | 1:05.37Y | P | Sieg, Jeremy | 14 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 13-14 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:07.22Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 02/22/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
2 | 2:10.90Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:13.43Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
4 | 2:16.18Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
5 | 2:17.00Y | P | Heaslet, Brian | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
6 | 2:17.82Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
7 | 2:20.86Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 11/17/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
8 | 2:25.65Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 13 | 04/08/2017 | Splash into JOs 2017 |
9 | 2:25.82Y | F | Delara, Jared | 14 | 12/09/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
10 | 2:27.17Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 14 | 12/09/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
Male 13-14 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 32.89Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 11/11/2005 | 2005 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
2 | 37.82Y | P | Hall, Greg | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 39.36Y | F | Hager, Eli | 14 | 05/03/2009 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
4 | 42.01Y | F | Murray, Jacob | 14 | 01/12/2007 | KNIK Wintersplash |
5 | 48.03Y | F | Brown, Hayden | 13 | 05/03/2009 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
6 | 57.55Y | F | LaFarr, Jonathon | 13 | 04/08/2011 | Time trial |
Male 13-14 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:06.56Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 02/26/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
2 | 1:06.73Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 12/09/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
3 | 1:08.18Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 13 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 1:08.61Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 01/11/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
5 | 1:09.86Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 11/11/2005 | 2005 Thanksgiving Dayvitationa |
6 | 1:10.63Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 13 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
7 | 1:10.68Y | P | Horning, Samuel | 14 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 1:11.03Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 13 | 10/20/2012 | Fall Harvest Meet |
9 | 1:11.04Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 12/04/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
10 | 1:11.58Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
Male 13-14 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:27.41Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 13 | 02/25/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
2 | 2:29.65Y | P | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:32.34Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
4 | 2:33.42Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 02/11/2017 | 2017 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
5 | 2:33.72Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
6 | 2:35.54Y | F | Horning, Samuel | 14 | 04/26/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 2:35.79Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 11/19/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
8 | 2:36.11Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 11/17/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 2:36.43Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 14 | 02/23/2013 | 2013 AK Age Group Championship |
10 | 2:40.48Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
Male 13-14 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 28.08Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
2 | 31.33Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 01/06/2006 | KNIK Wintersplash |
3 | 34.65Y | P | Hall, Greg | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 35.87Y | F | Hager, Eli | 14 | 05/02/2009 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
5 | 39.45Y | F | Brown, Hayden | 13 | 05/02/2009 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
Male 13-14 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 53.03Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 14 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 56.60Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
3 | 59.01Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
4 | 59.31Y | P | Sieg, Jeremy | 14 | 04/13/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 59.37Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
6 | 59.75Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 12/09/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
7 | 1:00.08Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
8 | 1:01.17Y | F | Henry, David | 14 | 11/01/2003 | 2003 Region IV Champs |
9 | 1:01.39Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/02/2005 | April Fools Invite |
10 | 1:02.11Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 13 | 04/08/2017 | Splash into JOs 2017 |
Male 13-14 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:03.44Y | P | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 03/05/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
2 | 2:07.72Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 04/12/2012 | 2012 KNIK Mini-Meet |
3 | 2:09.37Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 14 | 04/11/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 2:14.54Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
5 | 2:21.18Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/02/2005 | April Fools Invite |
6 | 2:25.27Y | F | Dahlseng, Zachery | 14 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
7 | 2:25.71Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 11/17/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
8 | 2:26.39Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
9 | 2:29.17Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
10 | 2:36.22Y | F | Delara, Jared | 14 | 11/17/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
Male 13-14 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:03.67Y | F | Jarupakorn, Brian | 14 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 2:07.98Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 02/25/2012 | 2012 Age Group Championships |
3 | 2:08.12Y | P | Carpenter, William | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 2012 Region IV HS Champs |
4 | 2:10.49Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 2:10.77Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
6 | 2:12.32Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 04/11/2014 | 2014 KNIK Mini-Meet |
7 | 2:12.92Y | F | Min, Joseph | 14 | 12/08/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
8 | 2:15.78Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 13 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 2:16.03Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 04/08/2006 | April Fools Invite |
10 | 2:16.77Y | F | Heaslet, Brian | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
Male 13-14 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:35.14Y | P | Jarupakorn, Brian | 13 | 03/04/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
2 | 4:35.76Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 14 | 11/18/2011 | 2011 Thanksgiving IMX & Relay |
3 | 4:37.99Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 14 | 11/15/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
4 | 4:41.40Y | F | Carpenter, William | 14 | 11/16/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
5 | 4:46.42Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 14 | 11/15/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
6 | 4:49.91Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 14 | 12/03/2004 | 2004 Speedo/ASI Age Group Cha |
7 | 4:53.85Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 14 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
8 | 4:55.26Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 14 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 4:55.54Y | F | Heaphy, Matthew | 13 | 02/24/2017 | 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion |
10 | 4:57.42Y | F | Heaslet, Brian | 14 | 12/07/2001 | 2001 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ag |
Male 15 & Over 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 21.62Y | F | Wooten, Shawn | 24 | 04/07/2017 | Aqua Dog 2017 |
2 | 21.80Y | F | Horning, Samuel | 17 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 22.11Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 18 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 22.13Y | P | Heaslet, Aaron | 16 | 11/04/2006 | 2006 ASAA HS State |
5 | 22.40Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 22.65Y | F | Krenzelok, Brett | 17 | 10/30/2009 | 2009 Region IV Champs |
7 | 22.78Y | P | Min, Joseph | 18 | 01/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi |
8 | 22.86Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 16 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
9 | 23.16Y | F | Carpenter, William | 17 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 23.51Y | P | Dolan, Tim | 17 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
Male 15 & Over 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 48.10Y | F | Horning, Samuel | 17 | 03/05/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
2 | 48.18YL | F | Tucker, Logan | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
3 | 48.20Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 15 | 10/29/2005 | 2005 Region IV Champs |
4 | 48.71Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 16 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 49.23Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 03/05/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
6 | 49.24Y | P | Min, Joseph | 17 | 03/06/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
7 | 49.66Y | F | Krenzelok, Brett | 18 | 10/30/2010 | 2010 Region IV Champs |
8 | 49.78Y | P | Carpenter, William | 17 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 49.86Y | P | Dolan, Tim | 17 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
10 | 49.90Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 18 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Male 15 & Over 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:44.21Y | F | Tucker, Logan | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
2 | 1:44.66Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 17 | 11/08/2008 | 2008 ASAA HS State |
3 | 1:46.23Y | F | Wolff, Zachary | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
4 | 1:47.60Y | F | Dolan, Tim | 17 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
5 | 1:47.61Y | F | Krenzelok, Brett | 18 | 11/06/2010 | 2010 ASAA HS State |
6 | 1:48.00Y | F | Henry, David | 17 | 10/28/2006 | 2006 Region IV Champs |
7 | 1:48.50Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 17 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 1:49.60Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 15 | 11/03/2012 | 2012 ASAA HS State |
9 | 1:50.08Y | P | Horning, Samuel | 17 | 03/04/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
10 | 1:50.59Y | F | Heaslet, Brian | 17 | 10/30/2004 | 2004 Region IV Champs |
Male 15 & Over 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 4:45.36Y | F | Tucker, Logan | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
2 | 4:49.01Y | P | Armstrong, Tanner | 17 | 11/08/2008 | 2008 ASAA HS State |
3 | 4:56.98Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 15 | 01/31/2014 | 2014 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
4 | 4:59.68Y | F | Henry, David | 16 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 5:01.33Y | F | Vik, Kevin | 15 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
6 | 5:02.06Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 17 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 5:07.00Y | F | Carpenter, William | 15 | 04/26/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
8 | 5:09.80Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 17 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 5:12.57Y | F | Krenzelok, Brett | 17 | 10/30/2009 | 2009 Region IV Champs |
10 | 5:15.85Y | F | McGee, Brady | 16 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
Male 15 & Over 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:09.30Y | F | Tucker, Logan | 16 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
2 | 10:15.88Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 17 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
3 | 10:18.13Y | F | Henry, David | 16 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 10:36.86Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 16 | 04/26/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 10:37.64Y | F | Carpenter, William | 15 | 04/28/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
6 | 10:45.71Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 16 | 04/26/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 10:57.22Y | F | Lilly, Brian | 17 | 02/18/2005 | 2005 SI Presidents' Day Senior |
8 | 11:09.34Y | F | Williams, Matt | 18 | 04/05/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 11:21.08Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 16 | 12/05/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
10 | 11:36.34Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 15 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
Male 15 & Over 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 16:36.89Y | F | Tucker, Logan | 16 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
2 | 17:01.83Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 15 | 04/24/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 17:07.03Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 16 | 04/10/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 17:26.64Y | F | Henry, David | 16 | 04/14/2005 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 17:36.50Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 15 | 01/11/2013 | 2013 KNIK Winter Splash |
6 | 17:46.49Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 16 | 04/23/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 17:51.34Y | F | Carpenter, William | 15 | 04/25/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
8 | 18:29.81Y | F | Lilly, Brian | 17 | 02/18/2005 | 2005 SI Presidents' Day Senior |
9 | 18:46.90Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 16 | 12/05/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
10 | 18:55.96Y | F | Williams, Matt | 17 | 04/10/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 15 & Over 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 25.72YL | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 17 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 27.53YL | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 16 | 04/12/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 27.81YL | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 15 | 12/08/2012 | 2012 Central Area Championship |
3 | 27.81YL | F | Heaslet, Brian | 16 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
4 | 28.60YL | F | Krenzelok, Brett | 16 | 04/04/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
5 | 28.98YL | F | Lilly, Brian | 17 | 11/12/2004 | 2004 Thanksgiving Invitational |
6 | 29.21YL | F | Christiansen, Ethan | 15 | 12/05/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
7 | 29.57YL | F | McGee, Brady | 17 | 04/23/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
8 | 30.10YL | F | Messer, Simmons | 17 | 04/30/2005 | Splash Into Spring 2005 |
9 | 30.52YL | F | Korzon, Erik | 16 | 04/27/2013 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
10 | 31.51YL | F | Delara, Jared | 15 | 12/07/2013 | 2013 Central Area Championship |
Male 15 & Over 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 54.66Y | F | Wolff, Zachary | 17 | 11/11/2000 | 2000 ASAA HS State |
2 | 54.99Y | P | Dolan, Tim | 17 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
3 | 55.60Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 17 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
4 | 56.87Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 15 | 10/29/2005 | 2005 Region IV Champs |
5 | 58.20Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 18 | 04/30/2011 | 2011 AFOC/ Alaska Junior Olymp |
6 | 58.46Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 15 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
7 | 58.98Y | F | Heaslet, Brian | 17 | 10/30/2004 | 2004 Region IV Champs |
8 | 59.34Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 16 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
9 | 59.35Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 12/03/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
10 | 59.85YL | F | Krenzelok, Brett | 16 | 04/03/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 15 & Over 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:02.01Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 16 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 2:09.58Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 16 | 12/06/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
3 | 2:10.57Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 15 | 11/17/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
4 | 2:11.81Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 17 | 01/22/2011 | Knik Winter Splash |
5 | 2:12.08Y | F | Krenzelok, Brett | 16 | 04/03/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
6 | 2:13.73Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 16 | 11/09/2007 | 2007 Thanksgiving Last Chance |
7 | 2:14.67Y | F | Lilly, Brian | 17 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
8 | 2:14.98Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 2:15.33Y | F | Min, Daniel | 15 | 01/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi |
10 | 2:15.69Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 15 | 11/16/2013 | 2013 Thanksgiving IMX Meet |
Male 15 & Over 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 30.36Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 15 | 03/23/2007 | 2007 NW Age Group Sectioal |
2 | 30.94Y | F | Carpenter, William | 16 | 08/16/2014 | 2014 State Fair Invitational |
3 | 32.95Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 16 | 04/12/2007 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 34.29Y | F | Hall, Greg | 16 | 02/09/2007 | 2007 Valentines Day Invitation |
5 | 38.03Y | F | Kinney, Ryan | 15 | 05/05/2007 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
6 | 39.75Y | F | Williams, Matt | 16 | 03/31/2007 | April Fools Invitational |
7 | 40.43Y | F | Murray, Jacob | 15 | 05/05/2007 | Splash Into Spring Invitationa |
Male 15 & Over 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 59.28Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 03/04/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
2 | 1:01.28Y | F | Carpenter, William | 17 | 04/26/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 1:03.19Y | F | Horning, Samuel | 16 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 1:03.22Y | F | Burg, Justen | 18 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
5 | 1:03.57Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 15 | 03/23/2007 | 2007 NW Age Group Sectioal |
6 | 1:04.19Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 17 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 1:04.57Y | F | Fast, Brandon | 15 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
8 | 1:04.78Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 18 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 1:05.70Y | P | Korzon, Mark | 17 | 04/24/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 1:06.08Y | F | Juback, Zack | 17 | 11/01/2003 | 2003 Region IV Champs |
Male 15 & Over 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:13.85Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 03/03/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
2 | 2:17.03Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 15 | 03/23/2007 | 2007 NW Age Group Sectioal |
3 | 2:18.30Y | P | Carpenter, William | 17 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 2:21.73Y | P | Horning, Samuel | 17 | 03/03/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
5 | 2:22.14Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 15 | 04/28/2012 | Alaska Junior Olympic Champion |
6 | 2:22.47Y | P | Korzon, Mark | 16 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 2:24.53Y | P | Min, Joseph | 17 | 03/04/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
8 | 2:26.41Y | F | Fast, Brandon | 17 | 04/25/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 2:30.50Y | P | Heaslet, Brian | 16 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
10 | 2:31.01Y | P | Burg, Justen | 18 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
Male 15 & Over 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 25.22Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 17 | 08/16/2014 | 2014 State Fair Invitational |
2 | 27.28Y | P | Armstrong, Tanner | 15 | 03/23/2007 | 2007 NW Age Group Sectioal |
3 | 28.96Y | F | Williams, Matt | 15 | 10/08/2005 | AST Columbus Day Meet |
4 | 33.62Y | F | Hepler, Zachary | 15 | 02/01/2003 | 2003 Freezeree |
5 | 39.82Y | F | Kinney, Ryan | 15 | 01/12/2007 | KNIK Wintersplash |
Male 15 & Over 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 53.09Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 16 | 11/02/2013 | Cook Inlet Conference Region Champs |
2 | 53.98Y | F | Henry, David | 17 | 11/04/2006 | 2006 ASAA HS State |
3 | 55.04Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 17 | 10/30/2010 | 2010 Region IV Champs |
4 | 55.95Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 17 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
5 | 56.02Y | F | Carpenter, William | 17 | 04/26/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
6 | 56.19Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 18 | 04/30/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 56.27Y | P | Min, Joseph | 17 | 03/04/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
8 | 57.60Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 15 | 04/27/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
9 | 57.75Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 15 | 12/07/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
10 | 58.65Y | F | Heaslet, Aaron | 17 | 04/13/2008 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
Male 15 & Over 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:00.97Y | P | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 17 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
2 | 2:05.13Y | P | Sieg, Jeremy | 15 | 04/03/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
3 | 2:07.22Y | F | Henry, David | 17 | 04/20/2006 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
4 | 2:11.86Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 16 | 03/29/2008 | April Fools Invitational |
5 | 2:15.31Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 16 | 12/05/2015 | 2015 Central Area Championship |
6 | 2:15.99Y | F | Carpenter, William | 16 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
7 | 2:17.02Y | F | Lilly, Brian | 17 | 01/15/2005 | Blizzard |
8 | 2:17.99Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 17 | 11/12/2016 | 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
9 | 2:18.31Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 16 | 12/06/2014 | 2014 Central Area Championship |
10 | 2:19.35Y | F | Min, Joseph | 17 | 02/20/2016 | 2016 Valentine's Day Invitatio |
Male 15 & Over 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:13.43Y | F | Hepler, Zachary | 15 | 01/11/2003 | KNIK Sprint Winter Splash 2003 |
Male 15 & Over 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:59.79Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 16 | 11/09/2013 | 2013 ASAA State Champs |
2 | 2:02.42Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 17 | 04/22/2016 | 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
3 | 2:02.86Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 04/28/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
4 | 2:03.34Y | P | Carpenter, William | 17 | 04/24/2015 | 2015 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
5 | 2:04.43Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 16 | 10/27/2007 | 2007 Region IV Champs |
6 | 2:05.95Y | P | Dolan, Tim | 17 | 02/03/2000 | WASHINGTON OPEN |
7 | 2:06.41Y | P | Min, Joseph | 17 | 03/04/2016 | 2016 Speedo Senior_Region XII |
8 | 2:06.53Y | P | Horning, Samuel | 17 | 03/03/2017 | 2017 Arena Senior_Region XII C |
9 | 2:07.10Y | P | Korzon, Mark | 15 | 04/25/2014 | 2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
10 | 2:07.72Y | F | Heaslet, Brian | 16 | 04/15/2004 | 2004 Speedo/Alaska Swimming Ju |
Male 15 & Over 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:25.97Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Blaise | 15 | 11/16/2012 | 2012 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng |
2 | 4:29.30Y | F | Fox-Icarro, Bryce | 17 | 12/02/2016 | 2016 Central Area Swimming Win |
3 | 4:29.63Y | F | Armstrong, Tanner | 17 | 01/10/2009 | KNIK Wintersplash 2009 |
4 | 4:34.98Y | F | Korzon, Mark | 15 | 01/11/2014 | Knik Winter Splash |
5 | 4:37.26Y | F | Carpenter, William | 15 | 02/16/2013 | 2013 Senior Region Great Alask |
6 | 4:37.91Y | F | Heaphy, John | 16 | 04/29/2017 | 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha |
7 | 4:40.81Y | P | Lilly, Brian | 17 | 02/18/2005 | 2005 SI Presidents' Day Senior |
8 | 4:41.86Y | F | Sieg, Jeremy | 15 | 04/04/2009 | Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C |
9 | 4:47.88Y | F | Floyd, Nigel | 16 | 01/15/2016 | Knik Winter Splash 2016 |
10 | 4:54.35Y | F | Bowden, James | 16 | 11/12/2004 | 2004 Thanksgiving Invitational |