P.G. Barracuda Swim Club                       11/18/2011 - 20:30PM
         Medical Northern Sprint - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011         
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wing, Julie            12 PGB               3:32.01    3:01.36  
  2 Steen, Presley         11 CEE               3:32.33    3:10.14  
  3 Esopenko, Hannah       11 PGB               3:34.01    3:16.22  
  4 Williams, Emma         11 PGB               3:47.01    3:21.57  
  5 Sadownik, Victoria     12 Inconnu           3:24.58    3:31.39  
  6 Korolek, Kayla         12 PGB               3:32.05    4:04.70  
 -- Agliani, Samantha      12 PGB               3:32.01         NS  
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fortier, Patricia      14 PGB               2:49.76    2:37.41  
  2 Wing, Jessa            14 PGB               2:58.01    2:45.36  
  3 Hardy, Bailey          14 PGB               2:59.01    2:55.08  
  4 Chrobot, Kathryn       13 PGB               3:04.92    3:01.01  
  5 Bleackley, Samantha    13 PGB               3:22.01    3:05.81  
  6 Hansen, Gemma          13 PGB               3:15.01    3:11.42  
  7 Norn, Morgan           13 PGB               3:22.01    3:21.13  
  8 Godden, Chelsea        13 PGB               3:15.01    3:34.33  
  9 Hill, Taylor           13 PGB               3:15.07    3:49.89  
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Black, Haley           15 PGB               2:22.23    2:21.02  
  2 Shrimpton, Claire      17 PGB               2:25.38    2:27.82  
  3 Binnema, Kathryn       16 PGB               2:34.85    2:49.36  
  4 Beauchamp, Tracey      16 WLBF              2:49.56    2:51.35  
  5 Reid, Emily            16 PGB               3:05.57    3:02.66