P.G. Barracuda Swim Club                       11/18/2011 - 20:15PM
         Medical Northern Sprint - 11/18/2011 to 11/20/2011         
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welsh, Brittany        11 CEE               2:36.72    2:30.88  
  2 Wing, Julie            12 PGB               2:34.01    2:32.07  
  3 Movold, Avery          11 PN                2:36.29    2:34.82  
  4 Kovacs, Janna          12 WRSC              2:38.18    2:36.03  
  5 Horning-Wandler, Cass  12 PN                2:42.17    2:38.00  
  6 Wood, Kassidy          12 Inconnu           2:47.73    2:40.54  
  7 Bilash, Hannah         12 PN                3:05.12    2:44.00  
  8 Esopenko, Hannah       11 PGB               2:55.28    2:44.57  
  9 Williams, Emma         11 PGB               3:08.20    2:46.35  
 10 Salema, Alivia         11 PN                3:10.37    2:47.06  
 11 Korolek, Kayla         12 PGB               3:10.55    2:49.58  
 12 McNeill, Calli         12 PN                2:56.73    2:52.47  
 13 Peats, Kennedy         11 CEE               3:04.71    2:56.16  
 14 Winkel, Alexandra      11 PGB               3:07.99    2:56.69  
 15 Zavitz, Kara           12 WLBF              3:09.21    2:59.79  
 16 Baronas, Angela        12 PGB               3:12.16    3:02.79  
 17 Acheson, Danielle      11 Inconnu           3:25.75    3:04.53  
 18 Winkel, Emma           11 PGB               3:21.97    3:04.70  
 19 Cochrane, Carly        11 PN                3:13.74    3:07.69  
 20 Coates, Hannah         12 PGB               3:24.79    3:09.28  
 21 Fisk, Makenna          11 PN                3:22.47    3:12.13  
 22 Toye, Jillian          12 PN                3:12.85    3:14.84  
 23 Hartford, Alyssa       12 PGB               3:54.04    3:18.75  
 24 Joseph, Monica         11 PN                3:43.55    3:20.57  
 25 Morgan, Kathleen       12 PGB               3:34.96    3:22.91  
 26 Buirs, Taylor          11 PN                3:34.92    3:23.42  
 27 Gayse, Andraya         11 CEE               3:35.15    3:25.90  
 28 Hamilton, Carsyn       11 PGB               4:09.71    3:25.95  
 29 Forster, Stephanie     12 PGB               3:29.92    3:26.00  
 30 Daduica, Denisa Brian  11 PGB               3:29.83    3:26.77  
 31 McInnis, Kye           12 PN                3:28.34    3:28.33  
 32 Nishi, Shino           11 PGB               4:08.54    3:31.26  
 33 Pereira, Celina        12 PN                3:49.14    3:39.17  
 34 Leblanc-Naziel, Athen  11 PN                     NT    3:43.22  
 35 Umpherville, Sienna    12 PGB               3:45.08    3:43.50  
 36 Yu, Julia              11 PGB                    NT    4:02.69  
 37 Alexander, Sydney      11 PGB                    NT    4:07.59  
 38 Robinson, Emma         11 PGB                    NT    4:13.37  
 39 McLaren, Katie         11 PGB                    NT    5:07.76  
 -- Agliani, Samantha      12 PGB               3:29.34         NS  
 -- Alfred, Brittney       11 PN                2:49.99         NS  
 -- Arthur, Tenaya         12 PGB                    NT         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Collier, Paige         13 PN                2:31.57    2:28.28  
  2 Hansen, Gemma          13 PGB               2:34.15    2:28.77  
  3 Chrobot, Kathryn       13 PGB               2:28.40    2:28.90  
  4 Beauchamp, Ashley      14 WLBF              2:27.76    2:29.12  
  5 Therrien, Olivia       14 WRSC              2:31.04    2:31.62  
  6 Godden, Chelsea        13 PGB               2:34.71    2:32.85  
  7 Robson, Danika         14 WLBF              2:51.33    2:33.75  
  8 Norn, Morgan           13 PGB               2:34.76    2:35.22  
  9 Blokland, Kelsey       13 WLBF              2:36.88    2:38.31  
 10 Forster, Montana       13 PGB               2:33.38    2:43.20  
 11 Hallaert, Kelsey       13 CEE               2:51.09    2:43.44  
 12 Chanin, Courtney       14 PN                2:36.84    2:43.55  
 13 Young, Nadine          13 CEE               2:44.94    2:43.59  
 14 MacFarlane, Haley      13 CEE               2:53.67    2:43.83  
 15 Rook, Dana             13 WLBF              2:56.88    2:49.56  
 16 Eberherr, Bailey       13 PGB               3:13.30    2:49.90  
 17 Gladesdahl, Eden       13 PGB                    NT    2:55.54  
 18 Hill, Taylor           13 PGB               3:04.57    2:56.81  
 19 Viik, Taylor           13 PGB               3:36.80    3:02.30  
 20 Kristoff, Megan        13 PN                3:07.96    3:07.19  
 21 Jardim, Medalana       13 PN                3:21.27    3:14.14  
 22 Godden, Gillian        13 PGB               3:30.00    3:18.75  
 23 Dufresne, Valerie      13 PGB               3:27.63    3:21.17  
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ludlow, Danica         15 PGB               2:02.34    2:05.82  
  2 Wiens, Holly           15 Inconnu           2:20.27    2:17.20  
  3 Lekavy, Kellee         15 CEE               2:25.59    2:17.51  
  4 McChesney, Sarah       15 PN                2:19.80    2:21.40  
  5 Wiens, Ayla            17 Inconnu           2:29.69    2:23.31  
  6 Nelson, Caitlin        17 PGB               2:20.77    2:23.40  
  7 Tress, Kailey          17 PGB               2:16.55    2:23.79  
  8 Craft, Amanda          15 PN                2:35.65    2:28.73  
  9 Albu, Rebekah          16 Inconnu           2:29.19    2:31.51  
 10 Tattersall, Kate       15 PN                2:36.34    2:34.52  
 11 Beattie, Amy           15 CEE               2:39.41    2:36.09  
 12 Hallaert, Kierra       15 CEE               2:44.94    2:36.94  
 13 Taylor, Abbi           17 WLBF              2:43.02    2:43.43  
 14 Gammer, Veronica       15 PGB               2:54.29    2:52.35  
 15 Dohler, Lauren         15 PN                2:47.59    2:57.99