Event | Time | P/F/T | Athlete | Age at Meet | Swim Date | Meet Name |
Female 8 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 15.63Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
2 | 15.66Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
2 | 15.66Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
3 | 16.56Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 7 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
3 | 16.56Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
4 | 16.79Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
5 | 17.22Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
6 | 17.28Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
7 | 17.57Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
8 | 17.67Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
9 | 17.74Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 17.94Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
10 | 17.94Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
11 | 17.97Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 18.00Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
13 | 18.25Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
14 | 18.32Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
15 | 18.72Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
16 | 18.97Y | F | Marze, Lauren | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
Female 8 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 32.68Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 34.82YL | F | Rosner, Aspen | 7 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
3 | 36.03Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
4 | 36.86Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
5 | 37.12Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
6 | 37.34Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
7 | 37.36Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
8 | 37.48Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
9 | 37.83Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 38.28Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
11 | 38.62Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 39.16Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
13 | 39.97Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 02/21/2016 | CT HMST 8 & Under Championship |
14 | 40.01Y | F | Jo, Meghan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 40.02Y | F | Sinha, Krisha | 8 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
16 | 40.26Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 8 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:13.17Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 1:22.54Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
3 | 1:22.89Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
4 | 1:24.10Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
5 | 1:24.69Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
6 | 1:27.24Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
7 | 1:27.31Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
8 | 1:28.63Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 8 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
9 | 1:29.57Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 1:30.19Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
11 | 1:30.51Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
12 | 1:30.79Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/15/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
13 | 1:31.17Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 1:31.44Y | F | Rosner, Aspen | 8 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 1:31.52Y | F | Nguyen, Jessica | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 1:31.94Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 8 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
Female 8 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:44.04Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
2 | 3:00.53Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 3:04.92Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
4 | 3:07.05Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 3:31.49Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
Female 8 & Under 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 8:23.36Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 8 | 10/21/2012 | WHAT Distance Meet |
2 | 9:35.54Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 8 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 18.87Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
2 | 19.28Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 20.28Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
4 | 20.53Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
5 | 20.64Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
6 | 20.75Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
7 | 20.78Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
8 | 21.13Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
9 | 21.28Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 21.31Y | F | Grant, Julia | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
11 | 21.57Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
12 | 21.65Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 21.76Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
14 | 21.89Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
14 | 21.89Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
15 | 22.03Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 22.06Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
Female 8 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 39.33Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
2 | 41.79Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
3 | 43.60Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
4 | 44.33Y | F | Nguyen, Jessica | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
5 | 44.62Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
6 | 45.17Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 01/17/2009 | Pentathlon |
7 | 45.34Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
8 | 45.40Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
9 | 45.66Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
10 | 46.19Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
11 | 46.77Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
12 | 47.14Y | F | Rosner, Aspen | 8 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 47.28Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/15/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
14 | 47.34Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 02/21/2016 | CT HMST 8 & Under Championship |
15 | 47.43Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
16 | 47.47Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 8 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:27.81Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 1:33.25Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
3 | 1:38.10Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
4 | 1:40.60Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 1:41.88Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
6 | 1:43.08Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
7 | 1:43.94Y | F | Egress, Isabella | 8 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
8 | 1:43.96Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
8 | 1:43.96Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
9 | 1:44.86Y | F | Sinha, Krisha | 8 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
10 | 1:44.98Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
11 | 1:45.54Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
12 | 1:45.88Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
13 | 1:50.65Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
14 | 1:50.69Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 1:50.73Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 1:50.96Y | F | Rosner, Aspen | 8 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
Female 8 & Under 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 3:29.88Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 19.81Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
2 | 20.90Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 21.11Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
4 | 21.72Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
5 | 22.22Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
6 | 23.13Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
7 | 23.18Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
8 | 23.25Y | F | Mulligan, Jessica | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
9 | 23.84Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
10 | 24.03Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
11 | 24.06Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
12 | 24.41Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/08/2011 | NAS Distance & Sprints |
13 | 24.87Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
14 | 25.41Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
15 | 25.99Y | F | Nguyen, Jessica | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
16 | 26.23Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 41.50Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 48.13Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 48.70Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 8 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
4 | 49.53Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
5 | 50.61Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 01/17/2009 | Pentathlon |
6 | 50.68Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 8 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
7 | 51.01Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
8 | 51.04Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
9 | 51.85Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
10 | 52.07Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
11 | 52.35Y | F | Mulligan, Jessica | 8 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 52.94Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
13 | 53.07Y | F | Sinha, Krisha | 8 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 53.50Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
15 | 54.34Y | F | Lee, Daria | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
16 | 54.90Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:32.63Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
2 | 1:47.12Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 8 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
3 | 1:49.64Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
4 | 1:50.01Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
5 | 1:52.45Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
6 | 1:54.39Y | F | Sinha, Krisha | 8 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 1:55.25Y | F | Mulligan, Jessica | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 1:57.52Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
9 | 1:58.01Y | F | Nguyen, Jessica | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 2:01.88Y | F | Lee, Daria | 8 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
11 | 2:02.24Y | F | Jo, Meghan | 8 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
12 | 2:04.57Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
13 | 2:06.79Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
14 | 2:10.03Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 2:25.77Y | F | Manaye, Abigel | 7 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
16 | 2:30.20Y | F | Santiago, Talia | 8 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 16.28Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
2 | 17.01Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
3 | 18.16Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
4 | 18.85Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/08/2011 | NAS Distance & Sprints |
5 | 20.54Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
6 | 20.56Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
7 | 20.66Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
8 | 21.01Y | F | Brandt, Joy | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
8 | 21.01Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 21.04Y | F | Jo, Meghan | 8 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
10 | 21.10Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
11 | 21.32Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 11/28/2008 | Pioneer Valley Invitational |
11 | 21.32Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
12 | 21.43Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 22.03Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
14 | 22.34Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
15 | 22.39Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
16 | 22.40Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 8 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 37.18Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
2 | 40.35Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
3 | 42.03Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
4 | 43.72Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
5 | 44.58Y | F | Brandt, Joy | 8 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
6 | 44.86Y | F | Jo, Meghan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
7 | 48.58Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
8 | 48.72Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
9 | 49.34Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 49.42Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 01/17/2009 | Pentathlon |
11 | 50.72Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 50.93Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 52.39Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
14 | 53.15Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 8 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
15 | 54.94Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 8 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 55.25Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:26.95Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 1:47.06Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
Female 8 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:20.75Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 1:34.46Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
3 | 1:36.24Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
4 | 1:36.97Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 01/17/2009 | Pentathlon |
5 | 1:37.86Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
6 | 1:39.51Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 8 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
7 | 1:42.10Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
8 | 1:42.74Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/15/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
9 | 1:43.25Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
10 | 1:45.07Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
11 | 1:45.67Y | F | Sinha, Krisha | 8 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
12 | 1:46.13Y | F | Brandt, Joy | 8 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
13 | 1:47.46Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
14 | 1:47.60Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
15 | 1:48.44Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 01/13/2013 | January 13th 10 & Under meet |
16 | 1:48.47Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
Female 8 & Under 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:54.05Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 3:23.51Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 8 | 10/21/2012 | WHAT Distance Meet |
3 | 3:46.89Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 11/09/2014 | SoNoCo Distance Trophy Pentath |
Female 10 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 15.63Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
2 | 15.66Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
2 | 15.66Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
3 | 16.56Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 7 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
3 | 16.56Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
4 | 16.79Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
5 | 17.22Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
6 | 17.28Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
7 | 17.57Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
8 | 17.67Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
9 | 17.74Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 17.94Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
10 | 17.94Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
11 | 17.97Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 18.00Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
13 | 18.25Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
14 | 18.32Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
15 | 18.72Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
16 | 18.97Y | F | Marze, Lauren | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
Female 10 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 27.62Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 11/05/2016 | CT Northeast CT Aquatics Fall |
2 | 28.15Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 28.37Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
4 | 29.17Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
5 | 29.85Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 30.38Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 30.46Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 10 | 10/17/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
8 | 30.56Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 30.62Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
10 | 30.72Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 30.85Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 30.86Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 31.06Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 31.08Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
15 | 31.21Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
16 | 31.39Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Female 10 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:01.15Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 1:02.22Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 1:02.46Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
4 | 1:04.19Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:05.22Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 1:07.14Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:07.86Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 1:08.04Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 1:08.32Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 1:08.82Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 1:09.08Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
12 | 1:09.42Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 1:09.44Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 1:09.47Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
15 | 1:09.72Y | F | Nagarkatti, Ahana | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 1:09.81Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
Female 10 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:13.46Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
2 | 2:14.10Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
3 | 2:18.82Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
4 | 2:23.71Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 2:24.14Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 2:25.26Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
7 | 2:27.30Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:28.41Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 2:28.52Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 2:29.48Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:31.31Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
12 | 2:31.38Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
13 | 2:32.23Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 2:32.64Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
15 | 2:33.20Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 2:33.37Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 02/28/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
Female 10 & Under 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:56.82Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
2 | 6:19.01Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
3 | 6:21.56Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 6:21.94Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 6:27.85Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 10/21/2012 | WHAT Distance Meet |
6 | 6:28.05Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 6:37.45Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 03/10/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 6:38.75Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 6:46.39Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
10 | 6:49.43Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 6:49.98Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/21/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
12 | 7:00.45Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
13 | 7:05.78Y | F | Grant, Julia | 10 | 03/03/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 7:13.35Y | F | Cortland, Claire | 10 | 02/26/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
15 | 7:15.49Y | F | Torla, Kathryn | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
16 | 7:15.83Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 10/21/2012 | WHAT Distance Meet |
Female 10 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 18.87Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
2 | 19.28Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 20.28Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
4 | 20.53Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
5 | 20.64Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
6 | 20.75Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
7 | 20.78Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
8 | 21.13Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
9 | 21.28Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 21.31Y | F | Grant, Julia | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
11 | 21.57Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
12 | 21.65Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 21.76Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
14 | 21.89Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
14 | 21.89Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
15 | 22.03Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 22.06Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
Female 10 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 32.40Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/27/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 32.55Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
3 | 32.70Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
4 | 33.37Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
5 | 33.51Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
6 | 34.67Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 35.03Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
8 | 35.05Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 35.95Y | F | Varney, Melissa | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
10 | 36.54Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 36.56Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
12 | 37.30Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 37.35Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 37.47Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 37.71Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 37.71Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
16 | 37.76Y | F | Mancini, Madeline | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Female 10 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:08.72Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 1:09.86Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 1:09.90Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
4 | 1:12.13Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
5 | 1:13.10Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
6 | 1:16.35Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 1:16.93Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
8 | 1:17.51Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
9 | 1:18.04Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
10 | 1:19.58Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
11 | 1:20.31Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 1:21.36Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 1:21.54Y | F | Mancini, Madeline | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
14 | 1:21.77Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 1:23.03Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 1:23.09Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
Female 10 & Under 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:26.47Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
2 | 2:36.04Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 11/04/2016 | CT CDOG November Distance Meet |
3 | 2:53.51Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
4 | 2:56.20Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 11/13/2015 | CT BDEV November Distance Meet |
5 | 3:01.27Y | F | Mancini, Madeline | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 3:05.08Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
7 | 3:09.18Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
8 | 3:10.85Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 9 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
9 | 3:13.21Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
10 | 3:24.66Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 9 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
11 | 3:33.67Y | F | Garg, Ananya | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 3:43.29Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 9 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Female 10 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 19.81Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
2 | 20.90Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 21.11Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
4 | 21.72Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
5 | 22.22Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
6 | 23.13Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
7 | 23.18Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
8 | 23.25Y | F | Mulligan, Jessica | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
9 | 23.84Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
10 | 24.03Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
11 | 24.06Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
12 | 24.41Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/08/2011 | NAS Distance & Sprints |
13 | 24.87Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
14 | 25.41Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
15 | 25.99Y | F | Nguyen, Jessica | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
16 | 26.23Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 10 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 36.66Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 37.58Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 39.73Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 40.06Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
5 | 40.09Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
6 | 41.02Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
7 | 41.33Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
8 | 41.82Y | P | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
8 | 41.82Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 10 | 02/23/2008 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
9 | 42.34Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 43.50Y | F | Torla, Kathryn | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
11 | 43.51Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 10 | 01/13/2013 | January 13th 10 & Under meet |
12 | 43.82Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 10 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 43.93Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
14 | 43.96Y | P | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
15 | 44.09Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
16 | 44.12Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
Female 10 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:18.82Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
2 | 1:25.26Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 1:25.83Y | P | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 1:30.81Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:32.22Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 10 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
6 | 1:32.28Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 1:33.02Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
8 | 1:33.23Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 1:33.71Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 10 | 01/13/2013 | January 13th 10 & Under meet |
10 | 1:33.92Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
11 | 1:34.70Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
12 | 1:34.80Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
13 | 1:35.62Y | F | Nagarkatti, Ahana | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 1:35.89Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 1:36.97Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
16 | 1:37.17Y | P | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
Female 10 & Under 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:48.64Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
2 | 3:08.44Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 11/13/2015 | CT BDEV November Distance Meet |
3 | 3:24.44Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 10 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
4 | 3:24.98Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
5 | 3:26.12Y | F | Hall, Ella | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 3:38.11Y | F | Jarvis, Alexandra | 10 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
7 | 3:45.41Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
8 | 4:03.20Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 9 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
Female 10 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 16.28Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
2 | 17.01Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
3 | 18.16Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
4 | 18.85Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/08/2011 | NAS Distance & Sprints |
5 | 20.54Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
6 | 20.56Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
7 | 20.66Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
8 | 21.01Y | F | Brandt, Joy | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
8 | 21.01Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 21.04Y | F | Jo, Meghan | 8 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
10 | 21.10Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
11 | 21.32Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 11/28/2008 | Pioneer Valley Invitational |
11 | 21.32Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
12 | 21.43Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 22.03Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
14 | 22.34Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
15 | 22.39Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
16 | 22.40Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 8 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
Female 10 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 31.01Y | P | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 31.22Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
3 | 31.94Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 31.98Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
5 | 33.78Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
6 | 33.90Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
7 | 34.12Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
8 | 34.24Y | F | Varney, Melissa | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 34.36Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
10 | 34.88Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
11 | 35.38Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
12 | 35.41Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 36.16Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 36.30Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 37.13Y | F | Buenaventura, Patricia | 10 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
16 | 37.96Y | F | Brookes, Hannah | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
Female 10 & Under 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:09.15Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 1:10.79Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
3 | 1:12.99Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 1:14.97Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:16.73Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 1:17.50Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:19.14Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 1:20.17Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
9 | 1:21.96Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
10 | 1:23.34Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
11 | 1:25.14Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 1:29.90Y | F | Woods, Erica | 10 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 1:30.64Y | F | Brookes, Hannah | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
14 | 1:32.13Y | F | Buenaventura, Patricia | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
15 | 1:32.19Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 1:32.31Y | P | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
Female 10 & Under 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:39.32Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
2 | 3:37.08Y | F | Woods, Erica | 10 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Female 10 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:09.66Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 1:11.52Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 1:15.60Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 1:15.78Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
5 | 1:17.13Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 1:18.48Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 1:18.68Y | P | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
8 | 1:18.84Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 1:20.19Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 1:21.54Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
11 | 1:21.94Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
12 | 1:22.21Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
13 | 1:22.36Y | P | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
14 | 1:22.55Y | P | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
15 | 1:22.95Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 1:23.27Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 10 | 10/18/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Female 10 & Under 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:31.13Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
2 | 2:39.14Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 2:41.16Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
4 | 2:42.54Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 2:47.04Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
6 | 2:49.68Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
7 | 2:51.08Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:54.01Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:54.33Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 02/27/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
10 | 2:54.55Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
11 | 2:54.71Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
12 | 2:56.69Y | F | Nagarkatti, Ahana | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 2:58.31Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 2:58.60Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 10 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 2:59.07Y | P | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
16 | 2:59.44Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Female 10 & Under 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 5:19.14Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
Female 9-10 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 33.40Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 10 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
2 | 34.70Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 9 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
3 | 51.26Y | F | Litwinczyk, Rebecca | 9 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
Female 9-10 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 27.62Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 11/05/2016 | CT Northeast CT Aquatics Fall |
2 | 28.15Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 28.37Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
4 | 29.17Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
5 | 29.85Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 30.38Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 30.46Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 10 | 10/17/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
8 | 30.56Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 30.62Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
10 | 30.72Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 30.85Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 30.86Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 31.06Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 31.08Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
15 | 31.21Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
16 | 31.39Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Female 9-10 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:01.15Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 1:02.22Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 1:02.46Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
4 | 1:04.19Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:05.22Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 1:07.14Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:07.86Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 1:08.04Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 1:08.32Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 1:08.82Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 1:09.08Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
12 | 1:09.42Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 1:09.44Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 1:09.47Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
15 | 1:09.72Y | F | Nagarkatti, Ahana | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 1:09.81Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
Female 9-10 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:13.46Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
2 | 2:14.10Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
3 | 2:18.82Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
4 | 2:23.71Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 2:24.14Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 2:25.26Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
7 | 2:27.30Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:28.41Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 2:28.52Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 2:29.48Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:31.31Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
12 | 2:31.38Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
13 | 2:32.23Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 2:32.64Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
15 | 2:33.20Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 2:33.37Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 02/28/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
Female 9-10 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:56.82Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
2 | 6:19.01Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
3 | 6:21.56Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 6:21.94Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 6:27.85Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 10/21/2012 | WHAT Distance Meet |
6 | 6:28.05Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 6:37.45Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 03/10/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 6:38.75Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 6:46.39Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
10 | 6:49.43Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 6:49.98Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/21/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
12 | 7:00.45Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
13 | 7:05.78Y | F | Grant, Julia | 10 | 03/03/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 7:13.35Y | F | Cortland, Claire | 10 | 02/26/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
15 | 7:15.49Y | F | Torla, Kathryn | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
16 | 7:15.83Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 10/21/2012 | WHAT Distance Meet |
Female 9-10 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 38.57Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
2 | 46.04Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
3 | 47.85Y | F | Cote, Emily | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
4 | 54.02Y | F | Armata, Clarissa | 9 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
5 | 54.88Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 9 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
6 | 1:06.40Y | F | Dunlea, Olivia | 9 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
7 | 43:20.00YL | F | Grant, Julia | 9 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
Female 9-10 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 32.40Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/27/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 32.55Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
3 | 32.70Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
4 | 33.37Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
5 | 33.51Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
6 | 34.67Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 35.03Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
8 | 35.05Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 35.95Y | F | Varney, Melissa | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
10 | 36.54Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 36.56Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
12 | 37.30Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 37.35Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 37.47Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 37.71Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 37.71Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
16 | 37.76Y | F | Mancini, Madeline | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Female 9-10 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:08.72Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 1:09.86Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 1:09.90Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
4 | 1:12.13Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
5 | 1:13.10Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
6 | 1:16.35Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 1:16.93Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
8 | 1:17.51Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
9 | 1:18.04Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
10 | 1:19.58Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
11 | 1:20.31Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 1:21.36Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 1:21.54Y | F | Mancini, Madeline | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
14 | 1:21.77Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 1:23.03Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 1:23.09Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 10 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
Female 9-10 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:26.47Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
2 | 2:36.04Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 11/04/2016 | CT CDOG November Distance Meet |
3 | 2:53.51Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
4 | 2:56.20Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 11/13/2015 | CT BDEV November Distance Meet |
5 | 3:01.27Y | F | Mancini, Madeline | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 3:05.08Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
7 | 3:09.18Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
8 | 3:10.85Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 9 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
9 | 3:13.21Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
10 | 3:24.66Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 9 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
11 | 3:33.67Y | F | Garg, Ananya | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 3:43.29Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 9 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Female 9-10 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 36.66Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 37.58Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 39.73Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 40.06Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
5 | 40.09Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
6 | 41.02Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
7 | 41.33Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
8 | 41.82Y | P | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
8 | 41.82Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 10 | 02/23/2008 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
9 | 42.34Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 43.50Y | F | Torla, Kathryn | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
11 | 43.51Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 10 | 01/13/2013 | January 13th 10 & Under meet |
12 | 43.82Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 10 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 43.93Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
14 | 43.96Y | P | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
15 | 44.09Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
16 | 44.12Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
Female 9-10 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:18.82Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
2 | 1:25.26Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 1:25.83Y | P | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 1:30.81Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:32.22Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 10 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
6 | 1:32.28Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 1:33.02Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
8 | 1:33.23Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 1:33.71Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 10 | 01/13/2013 | January 13th 10 & Under meet |
10 | 1:33.92Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
11 | 1:34.70Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
12 | 1:34.80Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
13 | 1:35.62Y | F | Nagarkatti, Ahana | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 1:35.89Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 1:36.97Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
16 | 1:37.17Y | P | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
Female 9-10 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:48.64Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
2 | 3:08.44Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 11/13/2015 | CT BDEV November Distance Meet |
3 | 3:24.44Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 10 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
4 | 3:24.98Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
5 | 3:26.12Y | F | Hall, Ella | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 3:38.11Y | F | Jarvis, Alexandra | 10 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
7 | 3:45.41Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
8 | 4:03.20Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 9 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
Female 9-10 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 31.01Y | P | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 31.22Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
3 | 31.94Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 31.98Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
5 | 33.78Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
6 | 33.90Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
7 | 34.12Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
8 | 34.24Y | F | Varney, Melissa | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 34.36Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
10 | 34.88Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
11 | 35.38Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
12 | 35.41Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 36.16Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 36.30Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 37.13Y | F | Buenaventura, Patricia | 10 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
16 | 37.96Y | F | Brookes, Hannah | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
Female 9-10 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:09.15Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 1:10.79Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
3 | 1:12.99Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 1:14.97Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:16.73Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 1:17.50Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 10 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:19.14Y | F | Bell, Kate | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 1:20.17Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
9 | 1:21.96Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
10 | 1:23.34Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
11 | 1:25.14Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 1:29.90Y | F | Woods, Erica | 10 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 1:30.64Y | F | Brookes, Hannah | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
14 | 1:32.13Y | F | Buenaventura, Patricia | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
15 | 1:32.19Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 1:32.31Y | P | Scanlon, Nancy | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
Female 9-10 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:39.32Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
2 | 3:37.08Y | F | Woods, Erica | 10 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Female 9-10 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:09.66Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 1:11.52Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 1:15.60Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 1:15.78Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
5 | 1:17.13Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 1:18.48Y | F | Pahuja, Fay | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 1:18.68Y | P | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
8 | 1:18.84Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 1:20.19Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 1:21.54Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
11 | 1:21.94Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 10 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
12 | 1:22.21Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
13 | 1:22.36Y | P | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
14 | 1:22.55Y | P | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
15 | 1:22.95Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 1:23.27Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 10 | 10/18/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Female 9-10 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:31.13Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
2 | 2:39.14Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 10 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 2:41.16Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
4 | 2:42.54Y | F | Hagberg, Madison | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 2:47.04Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
6 | 2:49.68Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 10 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
7 | 2:51.08Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:54.01Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 10 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:54.33Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 10 | 02/27/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
10 | 2:54.55Y | F | St. Juste, Tatiana | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
11 | 2:54.71Y | F | Hagberg, Samantha | 10 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
12 | 2:56.69Y | F | Nagarkatti, Ahana | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 2:58.31Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 10 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 2:58.60Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 10 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 2:59.07Y | P | Metcalfe, Avery | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
16 | 2:59.44Y | F | Hildebrandt, Annika | 10 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Female 9-10 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 5:19.14Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 10 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
Female 11-12 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 26.11Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
2 | 26.24Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
3 | 26.34YL | F | Rodner, Sophie | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 26.68Y | F | Miller, Ella | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 26.73Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
6 | 26.76Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
7 | 26.77Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 26.77Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 26.78Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
9 | 27.03Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 12 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
10 | 27.04Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
11 | 27.19Y | F | Gens, Haley | 12 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
12 | 27.23Y | P | Bell, Kate | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
13 | 27.28Y | P | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
14 | 27.43Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 12 | 01/23/2009 | WYW AA Invitational |
15 | 27.45Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 01/23/2009 | WYW AA Invitational |
16 | 27.47Y | P | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
Female 11-12 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 55.60Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
2 | 55.96YL | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 56.40Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 57.68Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 11/12/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
5 | 57.86Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
6 | 57.94Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
7 | 57.99Y | P | Bell, Kate | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 58.01Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 58.02Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
10 | 58.86Y | F | Miller, Ella | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 58.88Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
12 | 59.01Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
13 | 59.07Y | F | Gens, Haley | 12 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
14 | 59.16Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 59.16Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
15 | 59.20Y | P | Capone, Clara | 12 | 01/28/2011 | Wilton Y Wahoos AA Invitationa |
16 | 59.28Y | P | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Female 11-12 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:00.25Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
2 | 2:00.44Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
3 | 2:01.36Y | P | Bell, Kate | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 2:01.62Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 2:02.72Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
6 | 2:04.94Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
7 | 2:05.92Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 2:05.96Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 2:06.62Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
10 | 2:06.79Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
11 | 2:06.94Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
12 | 2:08.25Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 2:08.25Y | P | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
13 | 2:09.79Y | P | Scanlon, Nancy | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 2:10.07Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
15 | 2:11.17Y | P | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
16 | 2:11.46Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 12 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Female 11-12 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:21.51Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 5:25.84Y | F | Bell, Kate | 12 | 03/26/2015 | 2015 Short Course Age Group Championship |
3 | 5:26.66Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
4 | 5:27.93Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 5:30.66Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
6 | 5:35.98Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 03/10/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 5:36.87Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 12 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 5:37.88Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
9 | 5:39.16Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
10 | 5:40.61Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
11 | 5:42.21Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 5:49.19Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 5:51.55Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 12 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
14 | 5:52.33Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 11 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 5:54.77Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 12 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
16 | 5:56.49Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 11-12 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 11:39.05Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
2 | 11:51.60Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 01/22/2016 | Blue Devil Distance Meet |
3 | 12:09.12Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 11/07/2008 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
4 | 12:18.74Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 01/22/2016 | Blue Devil Distance Meet |
5 | 12:25.49Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
6 | 12:26.96Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 12:39.32Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
8 | 12:54.72Y | F | King, Nicole | 12 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
9 | 12:58.43Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 12 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
10 | 13:14.02Y | F | King, Madison | 12 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
11 | 13:16.35Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 12 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
12 | 13:30.01Y | F | Barnes, Clara | 12 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
13 | 13:45.59Y | F | Phillips, Libby | 12 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
14 | 14:22.72Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 12 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
Female 11-12 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 28.49Y | F | Miller, Ella | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 29.57Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
3 | 30.16Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 01/28/2011 | Wilton Y Wahoos AA Invitationa |
4 | 30.27Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 30.37Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 10/27/2007 | WYW October Qualifier |
6 | 30.50Y | F | Gens, Haley | 12 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
7 | 30.92Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
8 | 31.06Y | P | Layden, Victoria | 11 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 31.28Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
9 | 31.28Y | P | Sorensen, Charlotte | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
10 | 31.38Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
11 | 31.46Y | P | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
12 | 31.51Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 12 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
13 | 31.79Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 31.97Y | P | Pahuja, Fay | 12 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
14 | 31.97Y | P | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
15 | 32.02Y | P | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
16 | 32.11Y | P | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Female 11-12 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:03.22Y | F | Miller, Ella | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 1:04.36Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
3 | 1:04.70Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 12 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 1:06.25Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 01/28/2011 | Wilton Y Wahoos AA Invitationa |
5 | 1:06.35Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
6 | 1:06.53Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:06.92Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 11 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 1:07.02YL | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 1:07.03Y | P | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
10 | 1:07.06Y | P | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
11 | 1:07.15Y | P | Sorensen, Charlotte | 12 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
12 | 1:07.17Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 12 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 1:07.80Y | P | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 11/11/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
14 | 1:08.15Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
15 | 1:08.31Y | F | Gens, Haley | 12 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
16 | 1:08.59Y | P | DeMarest, Taylor | 12 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
Female 11-12 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:12.77Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 11/02/2007 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
2 | 2:18.89Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 2:21.09Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 11/18/2011 | New Haven Qualifier |
4 | 2:21.35Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 2:21.91Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 2:22.88Y | P | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 2:22.89Y | P | Miller, Ella | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:23.34Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 12 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
9 | 2:23.84Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 2:25.70Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
11 | 2:26.55Y | F | Layden, Victoria | 11 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
12 | 2:26.74Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
13 | 2:27.90Y | F | Cortland, Claire | 12 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
14 | 2:28.25Y | P | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 2:28.71Y | P | DeMarest, Taylor | 11 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
16 | 2:29.11Y | F | Sorensen, Charlotte | 12 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Female 11-12 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 32.09Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 32.60Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
3 | 33.86Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 34.38Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 34.48Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
6 | 35.06Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 12 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 35.87Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
8 | 35.97Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 11 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
9 | 36.01Y | P | Wertheimer, Emily | 12 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 36.38Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
11 | 36.42Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 12 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 37.45Y | P | St. Juste, Tatiana | 12 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
13 | 37.49Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 12 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 37.76Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
15 | 37.87Y | F | Lombard, Jennifer | 12 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
16 | 37.88Y | F | Berman, Sarah | 12 | 11/18/2011 | New Haven Qualifier |
Female 11-12 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:09.23Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:11.22Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 1:12.28Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 1:13.94Y | P | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:14.76Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
6 | 1:15.07Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:15.15Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 10/17/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
8 | 1:18.08Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 12 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
9 | 1:18.21Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 01/28/2011 | Wilton Y Wahoos AA Invitationa |
10 | 1:19.37Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 12 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 1:19.51Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
12 | 1:19.84Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 12 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
13 | 1:20.04Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
14 | 1:21.08Y | F | King, Nicole | 12 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
15 | 1:21.50Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
16 | 1:21.98Y | F | Lombard, Jennifer | 12 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
Female 11-12 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:33.62Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 2:34.37Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 2:35.91Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
4 | 2:38.26Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 11/02/2007 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
5 | 2:43.70Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 10/18/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
6 | 2:43.95Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 12 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 2:44.80Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:48.77Y | F | Sorensen, Charlotte | 12 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 2:51.42Y | F | King, Nicole | 12 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
10 | 2:51.67Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
11 | 2:53.53Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 11 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
12 | 2:54.02Y | F | Wertheimer, Emily | 12 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
13 | 2:54.24Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
14 | 2:55.93Y | P | Capone, Clara | 11 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 2:57.21Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 12 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
16 | 2:57.82Y | F | Badzioch, Amelia | 12 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Female 11-12 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 28.16Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
2 | 28.19Y | F | Rodner, Sophie | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 28.23Y | F | Bell, Kate | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 29.02Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
5 | 29.24Y | F | Varney, Melissa | 12 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 29.27Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 29.38Y | P | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 29.38Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 29.45Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 01/17/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
9 | 29.47Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
10 | 29.51Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 10/27/2007 | WYW October Qualifier |
11 | 29.57Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 12 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
12 | 29.83Y | F | Gens, Haley | 12 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
13 | 29.90Y | P | Benoit, Lucy | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
13 | 29.90Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 29.94Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
15 | 30.22Y | P | Miller, Ella | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
16 | 30.50Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 01/17/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
Female 11-12 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 59.98Y | F | Bell, Kate | 12 | 03/28/2015 | 2015 Short Course Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:03.30Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
3 | 1:04.55Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 1:04.71Y | F | Rodner, Sophie | 12 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:04.76Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 1:05.16Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:05.39Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
8 | 1:05.59Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
9 | 1:05.73Y | P | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
10 | 1:06.31Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 11/09/2014 | SoNoCo Distance Trophy Pentath |
11 | 1:06.53Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 01/16/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
12 | 1:07.02Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 10/27/2007 | WYW October Qualifier |
13 | 1:08.16Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 1:08.61Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
15 | 1:09.12Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 12 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 1:09.26Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Female 11-12 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:12.36Y | F | Bell, Kate | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:24.71Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
3 | 2:25.15Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 2:26.31Y | P | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 2:29.32Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
6 | 2:31.75Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 2:34.50Y | P | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 2:35.90Y | P | Rodner, Sophie | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 2:36.10Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 2:39.02Y | P | Hagberg, Samantha | 11 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:40.90Y | F | Sorensen, Charlotte | 12 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
12 | 2:43.08Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 11/04/2016 | CT CDOG November Distance Meet |
13 | 2:43.24Y | F | Mancini, Maggie | 12 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 2:53.29Y | F | Varney, Melissa | 12 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 2:55.13Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 12 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
16 | 2:55.33Y | F | Cirelli, Mia | 12 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
Female 11-12 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:04.51Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
2 | 1:04.89Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:04.91Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 1:06.12Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
5 | 1:06.42Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
6 | 1:06.95Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:06.98Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
8 | 1:07.90Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
9 | 1:08.05Y | P | Bell, Kate | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 1:08.46Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
11 | 1:08.75Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 1:09.50Y | P | Miller, Ella | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
13 | 1:09.54Y | P | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
14 | 1:09.55Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
15 | 1:10.24Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 01/15/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
16 | 1:11.35Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
Female 11-12 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:16.51Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 2:17.95Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 10/27/2007 | WYW October Qualifier |
3 | 2:20.80Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 2:21.18Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 2:21.37Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
6 | 2:22.50Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 2:23.68Y | P | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:24.48Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
9 | 2:25.50Y | F | Bell, Kate | 12 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
10 | 2:25.53Y | P | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
11 | 2:26.62Y | P | Lynch, Kathleen | 12 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
12 | 2:29.19Y | P | Capone, Clara | 12 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
13 | 2:30.32Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
14 | 2:30.65Y | F | Gens, Haley | 12 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
14 | 2:30.65Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 2:31.07Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 11/18/2011 | New Haven Qualifier |
16 | 2:31.41Y | P | Sorensen, Charlotte | 12 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Female 11-12 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 5:03.82Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
2 | 5:15.37Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 11/07/2008 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
3 | 5:17.11Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
4 | 5:17.55Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
5 | 5:19.76Y | F | Bell, Kate | 12 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
6 | 5:20.60Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
7 | 5:22.27Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 5:23.89Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
9 | 5:27.18Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 5:28.10Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 12 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
11 | 5:28.53Y | F | Sorensen, Charlotte | 12 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
12 | 5:36.44Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
13 | 5:36.80Y | F | Scanlon, Nancy | 12 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 5:37.85Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 12 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
15 | 5:38.42Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 12 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
16 | 5:45.76Y | F | DeMarest, Taylor | 12 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Female 13-14 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 24.53Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 25.13YL | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 04/03/2008 | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ |
3 | 25.20Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
4 | 25.21Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 25.32Y | F | Capone, Clara | 14 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
6 | 25.39Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
7 | 25.40Y | F | Gens, Haley | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 25.53Y | P | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
9 | 25.73Y | F | Rodner, Sophie | 13 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
10 | 25.90Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
11 | 25.97Y | P | King, Nicole | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 26.00Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 13 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
13 | 26.12Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 14 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 26.15Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
15 | 26.22Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
16 | 26.26Y | P | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
Female 13-14 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 53.19Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
2 | 53.21Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 54.23Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
4 | 54.27Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 54.28Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 54.49Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 55.49Y | P | Gens, Haley | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 55.73Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
9 | 55.77Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
10 | 55.78Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 55.79Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 14 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
12 | 56.58Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
13 | 56.91Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
14 | 56.92Y | F | Preleski, Sarah | 14 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 56.93YL | F | Nordquist, Emma | 13 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
16 | 56.97Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 13-14 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:54.51Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
2 | 1:54.93Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:55.83Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 1:56.01Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
5 | 1:56.05Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
6 | 1:56.87Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
7 | 1:56.99YL | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 03/10/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 1:58.90Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 14 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 1:59.26Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 2:00.08Y | P | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 2:01.63Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 2:01.66Y | P | Gens, Haley | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 2:03.00Y | P | Capone, Clara | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 2:03.00YL | F | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
14 | 2:03.13Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
15 | 2:03.62Y | P | King, Nicole | 14 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
16 | 2:04.22Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 13 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
Female 13-14 400 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:14.58Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 01/27/2012 | 2012 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
Female 13-14 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:04.27Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 5:04.59Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 02/17/2012 | AD 2012 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3 | 5:08.72Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 5:11.96Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
5 | 5:14.09Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 5:15.41Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 5:15.61Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 5:16.33Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 13 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
9 | 5:27.62Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 5:28.66Y | F | Alquist, Antonia | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 5:29.06Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 5:29.12Y | P | Surian, Allison | 14 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
13 | 5:31.34Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
14 | 5:31.86Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 5:31.90Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
16 | 5:32.79Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 13 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
Female 13-14 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:31.38Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 03/31/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
2 | 10:44.57Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 02/17/2012 | AD 2012 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3 | 10:52.54Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 10:53.17Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 11:00.52Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 11:19.29Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 14 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 11:22.90Y | F | Surian, Allison | 14 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
8 | 11:23.96Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 11:25.82Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 14 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 11:31.12Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 13 | 11/02/2007 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
11 | 11:31.66Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
12 | 11:35.24Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
13 | 11:36.95Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
14 | 11:39.72Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 14 | 12/17/2010 | Swim For Our Troops Distance M |
15 | 11:57.64Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 13 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
16 | 11:59.13Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 14 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
Female 13-14 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 17:34.90Y | F | Bell, Kate | 14 | 03/30/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
2 | 18:17.71Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 13 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 18:48.09Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
4 | 19:10.38Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
5 | 19:20.94Y | F | Surian, Allison | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
6 | 20:24.21Y | F | Rodner, Sophie | 13 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
7 | 21:31.23Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
Female 13-14 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 29.04YL | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 04/03/2008 | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ |
2 | 29.29Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
3 | 29.84YL | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 29.87YL | F | Tiernan, Tara | 13 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
5 | 29.99Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 30.07YL | F | Nordquist, Emma | 13 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 30.08Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 30.98YL | F | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 31.06Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 13 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 31.07Y | F | Gens, Haley | 14 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
11 | 31.14Y | F | Surian, Allison | 14 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
12 | 31.86Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
13 | 32.30Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 13 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
14 | 35.39Y | F | Frigon, Jessica | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
15 | 35.42Y | F | Cote, Samantha | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
16 | 36.56Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 13-14 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 58.88Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
2 | 59.18Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
3 | 1:00.98Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 02/17/2012 | AD 2012 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
4 | 1:01.87YL | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 04/03/2008 | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ |
5 | 1:02.53Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 14 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
6 | 1:02.71Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 13 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
7 | 1:03.05Y | P | Benoit, Lucy | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 1:03.23Y | F | Ramey, Eva | 14 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
9 | 1:03.40Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
10 | 1:04.07Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
11 | 1:04.27Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 14 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
12 | 1:04.31Y | P | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 1:04.54YL | F | Nordquist, Emma | 13 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
14 | 1:04.79Y | P | Maciag, Eliza | 14 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 1:04.79Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 13 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
15 | 1:05.00Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
16 | 1:05.19Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 14 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
Female 13-14 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:06.46Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 03/26/2009 | 2009 SE Speedo Champions Serie |
2 | 2:06.81Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 2:10.02Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 2:13.78Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
5 | 2:14.52Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 14 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 2:14.77Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
7 | 2:15.82Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
8 | 2:16.41Y | P | Benoit, Lucy | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
9 | 2:17.20Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 13 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
10 | 2:17.93Y | F | Surian, Allison | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
11 | 2:18.32Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 14 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 2:18.57Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 2:18.81Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
14 | 2:18.96Y | F | Ramey, Eva | 14 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
15 | 2:19.49Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
16 | 2:19.88Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Female 13-14 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 35.67Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 37.09Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 39.32Y | F | Gens, Haley | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 40.16Y | F | Cote, Samantha | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 43.18Y | F | Barnes, Clara | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 43.89Y | F | Lazarus, Olivia | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 44.29Y | F | Spero, Drew | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 44.38Y | F | Frigon, Jessica | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
9 | 44.66Y | F | Phillips, Libby | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 45.89Y | F | Vetrano, Jessica | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
11 | 47.09Y | F | Tomar, Priyanka | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 13-14 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:05.55Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
2 | 1:07.33Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 1:08.27Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 1:09.07Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 14 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
5 | 1:09.82Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
6 | 1:10.51Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 13 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:11.49Y | F | Collins, Kameron | 13 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 1:12.25Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 13 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
9 | 1:14.74Y | F | King, Nicole | 13 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 1:14.75Y | F | Coppage, Cami | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 1:16.16Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
12 | 1:16.30Y | F | Lombard, Jennifer | 14 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 1:16.45Y | F | Berman, Sarah | 14 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
14 | 1:16.55Y | F | Tollis, Mia | 14 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 1:16.58Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 14 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 1:16.68Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 14 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Female 13-14 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:21.96Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 2:24.69Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 01/23/2009 | WYW AA Invitational |
3 | 2:26.07Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
4 | 2:30.61Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 14 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
5 | 2:32.95Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
6 | 2:36.63Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 13 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
7 | 2:36.75Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:38.07Y | P | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 13 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 2:39.42Y | F | Collins, Kameron | 13 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
10 | 2:42.25Y | F | Coppage, Cami | 14 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
11 | 2:43.27Y | F | Lombard, Jennifer | 14 | 12/10/2011 | AGQ Fins Dec 2011 |
12 | 2:44.26Y | F | Berman, Sarah | 14 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
13 | 2:46.30Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 2:47.12Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 2:47.18Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 14 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 2:48.35Y | P | Edgren, Bailey | 14 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
Female 13-14 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 28.84Y | F | Gens, Haley | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 29.86Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 31.78Y | F | Phillips, Libby | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 33.45Y | F | Frigon, Jessica | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 33.94Y | F | Cote, Samantha | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 35.12Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 35.47Y | F | Spero, Drew | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 37.12Y | F | Vetrano, Jessica | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
9 | 38.23Y | F | Barnes, Clara | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 40.68Y | F | Lazarus, Olivia | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
11 | 48.75Y | F | Tomar, Priyanka | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 13-14 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 57.22Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
2 | 58.84Y | P | Bell, Kate | 13 | 04/01/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
3 | 59.96Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
4 | 1:00.30Y | P | Rodner, Sophie | 13 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:00.49Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 1:00.91Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:01.32Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
8 | 1:02.55Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
9 | 1:03.08Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
10 | 1:03.45Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 13 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
11 | 1:04.08Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 14 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 1:04.09Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
13 | 1:04.12Y | P | Cirelli, Mia | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
14 | 1:04.53Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 14 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
15 | 1:04.79Y | F | Alquist, Antonia | 14 | 11/18/2011 | New Haven Qualifier |
16 | 1:04.87Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 01/07/2011 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
Female 13-14 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:06.79Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
2 | 2:08.46Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
3 | 2:11.08Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
4 | 2:16.85Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
5 | 2:19.06Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 13 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 2:19.31Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 14 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
7 | 2:19.70Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 2:22.49Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
9 | 2:22.53Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 14 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 2:23.99Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 14 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
11 | 2:25.69Y | P | Rodner, Sophie | 13 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
12 | 2:27.51Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 2:28.42Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 2:29.30Y | P | Alquist, Antonia | 14 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
15 | 2:29.57Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 14 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
16 | 2:29.71Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 14 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
Female 13-14 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:18.10Y | F | Sanabria, Alexia | 13 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
Female 13-14 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:10.06Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
2 | 2:10.15Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 2:11.46Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:12.80Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 2:15.04Y | F | Capone, Clara | 14 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
6 | 2:15.51Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
7 | 2:18.50Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
8 | 2:18.56Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
9 | 2:19.57Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 13 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
10 | 2:20.02Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
11 | 2:20.13Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 01/23/2009 | WYW AA Invitational |
12 | 2:20.90Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 2:21.36Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 14 | 10/18/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
14 | 2:21.39Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 14 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
15 | 2:21.90Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 2:22.12Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 14 | 01/19/2008 | 2008 MR NBS Trials & Finals Te |
Female 13-14 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:33.34Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
2 | 4:34.20Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 4:36.63Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 4:48.60Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 4:51.58Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
6 | 4:54.02Y | P | King, Nicole | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 4:55.63Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 14 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
8 | 4:56.01Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 14 | 10/17/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
9 | 4:56.61Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 14 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
10 | 5:06.15Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 14 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
11 | 5:06.96Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 10/29/2011 | 6th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 5:07.18Y | F | Capone, Clara | 14 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
13 | 5:09.44Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 13 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 5:13.92Y | F | Preleski, Sarah | 14 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
15 | 5:16.21Y | P | Surian, Allison | 14 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
16 | 5:16.71Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 13 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
Female 15-16 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 24.16Y | F | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
2 | 24.53Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 03/04/2010 | Senior Championship SCY |
3 | 24.58Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
4 | 24.90Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
5 | 24.99Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 25.16Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 25.47YL | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 04/02/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
8 | 25.55Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
9 | 25.58Y | F | Noyes, Jennifer | 16 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
10 | 25.64Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 25.67Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
12 | 26.03Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
13 | 26.08Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 16 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
14 | 26.16Y | P | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
15 | 26.25Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 15 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
16 | 26.40Y | P | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
Female 15-16 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 52.78Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 12/09/2010 | 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio |
2 | 53.06Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
3 | 53.08Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
4 | 53.56Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
5 | 54.08Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 54.25Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
7 | 54.42Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
8 | 54.78Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
9 | 54.83Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
10 | 55.05Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
11 | 55.19Y | P | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 55.72Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
13 | 55.79Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
14 | 56.50Y | P | King, Nicole | 16 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
15 | 56.54Y | F | Noyes, Jennifer | 16 | 02/29/2008 | 2007 Connecticut Regional Cham |
16 | 57.08YL | F | Gens, Haley | 15 | 10/17/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Female 15-16 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:52.97Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
2 | 1:53.89Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 03/04/2010 | Senior Championship SCY |
3 | 1:54.59Y | F | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
4 | 1:54.97Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
5 | 1:55.16Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 1:56.65Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 1:57.38Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 1:57.59Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
9 | 1:58.10Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
10 | 1:58.37Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
11 | 1:59.00Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 1:59.39Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 16 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
13 | 1:59.68Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
14 | 2:01.00Y | P | King, Nicole | 16 | 01/17/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
15 | 2:01.65Y | T | Surian, Allison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
16 | 2:02.22Y | P | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
Female 15-16 400 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:13.70Y | P | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 01/27/2012 | 2012 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
2 | 5:21.29Y | P | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
3 | 5:26.67Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Female 15-16 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:08.08Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
2 | 5:08.64Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 5:09.44Y | P | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 5:09.61Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 5:10.32Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
6 | 5:12.02Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
7 | 5:14.42Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 5:16.49Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
9 | 5:17.28Y | P | Maciag, Eliza | 15 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 5:18.06Y | P | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
11 | 5:18.53Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 5:21.73Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 15 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
13 | 5:23.08Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
14 | 5:24.13Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 02/27/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
15 | 5:24.73Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 10/23/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 13/Ove |
16 | 5:27.34Y | F | Capone, Clara | 15 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 15-16 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:46.75Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 10:47.42Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 04/02/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
3 | 10:55.14Y | F | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
4 | 10:55.43Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 10:58.32Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
6 | 11:00.17Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 11:06.89Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
8 | 11:11.56Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 15 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
9 | 11:15.86Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
10 | 11:29.57Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
11 | 11:30.07Y | F | King, Nicole | 16 | 10/21/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
12 | 11:43.51Y | F | DEVOE, ALLYSA | 15 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
13 | 11:52.10Y | F | Hoefer, Gabriela | 15 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
14 | 12:00.44Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 16 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
15 | 12:09.88Y | F | Kelly, Emily | 16 | 12/18/2009 | Swim forHunger 12/O 1000 Dista |
16 | 12:17.18Y | F | Edgren, Bailey | 15 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Female 15-16 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 18:05.03Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 18:12.60Y | F | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
3 | 18:15.00Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 18:21.89Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
5 | 18:23.53Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
6 | 18:25.58Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 15 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
7 | 18:33.72Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
8 | 18:52.11Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
9 | 19:13.92Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 15 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
10 | 19:26.14Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 16 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
11 | 19:38.52Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 16 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
12 | 19:59.04Y | F | King, Haley | 15 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 22:28.50Y | F | DeMarest, Chelsea | 16 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
Female 15-16 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 27.74Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 28.31Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 28.41YL | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 16 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
4 | 28.44Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
5 | 30.49Y | F | McGough, Sydney | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 30.74Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 31.90Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 16 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 31.97Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
9 | 32.59Y | F | Surian, Allison | 15 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 32.61Y | F | Ger, Stephanie | 15 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
11 | 34.00Y | F | Barry, Kyla | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
12 | 34.78Y | F | Preleski, Sarah | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
13 | 36.70Y | F | King, Haley | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
14 | 36.80Y | F | Apuzzo, Victoria | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
15 | 37.65Y | F | Apuzzo, Cassandra | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 15-16 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 57.85Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 57.97Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 03/16/2010 | 2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming |
3 | 58.72Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
4 | 58.96Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
5 | 1:00.16Y | P | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
6 | 1:00.48Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
7 | 1:00.83Y | P | Maciag, Eliza | 15 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 1:01.48Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
9 | 1:01.74Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
9 | 1:01.74Y | P | Metcalfe, Avery | 15 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
10 | 1:01.98Y | P | King, Nicole | 16 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
11 | 1:02.01Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 1:03.27Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
13 | 1:03.67Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
14 | 1:04.48Y | T | Surian, Allison | 16 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
15 | 1:04.56Y | P | Noyes, Jennifer | 16 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
16 | 1:04.70Y | F | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 16 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
Female 15-16 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:02.76Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 12/09/2010 | 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio |
2 | 2:06.88Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
3 | 2:07.03Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
4 | 2:08.51Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 03/22/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
5 | 2:08.88Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 01/28/2011 | 2011 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
6 | 2:09.92Y | F | King, Nicole | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
7 | 2:10.60Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:11.00Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
9 | 2:11.24Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
10 | 2:12.78Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:13.22Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 2:13.33Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
13 | 2:13.50Y | P | Maciag, Eliza | 15 | 01/28/2011 | 2011 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
14 | 2:13.73Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
15 | 2:14.31Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 15 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
16 | 2:14.57Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Female 15-16 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 29.90Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 03/16/2010 | 2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming |
2 | 35.30Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 36.48Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 37.07Y | F | Barry, Kyla | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 38.58Y | F | Preleski, Sarah | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 38.83Y | F | McGough, Sydney | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 38.85Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 40.33Y | F | Apuzzo, Victoria | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
9 | 41.10Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 41.62Y | F | King, Haley | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
11 | 44.04Y | F | Apuzzo, Cassandra | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 15-16 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:03.98Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 03/04/2010 | Senior Championship SCY |
2 | 1:07.70Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 1:08.28Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 1:12.91Y | P | Edgren, Bailey | 16 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
5 | 1:13.69Y | P | King, Nicole | 16 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
6 | 1:14.17Y | F | Coppage, Cami | 15 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
6 | 1:14.17Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
7 | 1:15.06Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 1:15.29Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
9 | 1:15.56Y | P | THOMSON, EMMA | 16 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
10 | 1:15.97Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
11 | 1:16.85Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
12 | 1:17.86Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 15 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
13 | 1:18.54Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 15 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 1:18.90Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
15 | 1:19.20Y | P | Pina, Mackenzie | 15 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
16 | 1:19.43Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Female 15-16 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:19.48Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 2:24.17Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:29.32Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
4 | 2:35.46Y | F | Edgren, Bailey | 15 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
5 | 2:39.22Y | F | King, Nicole | 16 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
6 | 2:41.51Y | F | Coppage, Cami | 15 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 2:41.75Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
8 | 2:42.08Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 15 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 2:42.77Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 2:46.27Y | F | THOMSON, EMMA | 16 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 2:47.00Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 2:48.78Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
13 | 2:49.59Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
14 | 2:49.61Y | F | O'Leary, Jennifer | 16 | 10/25/2008 | WYW October Qualifier |
15 | 2:50.84Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 15 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
16 | 2:51.50Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
Female 15-16 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 25.54Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 03/16/2010 | 2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming |
2 | 28.04Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 29.67Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 30.66Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 30.82Y | F | Preleski, Sarah | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 31.01Y | F | Barry, Kyla | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 31.98Y | F | McGough, Sydney | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 32.40Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
9 | 32.92Y | F | King, Haley | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 34.81Y | F | Apuzzo, Victoria | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
11 | 40.82Y | F | Apuzzo, Cassandra | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 15-16 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 56.31Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 03/04/2010 | Senior Championship SCY |
2 | 57.27Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
3 | 58.59Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 59.84Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
5 | 1:00.18Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 1:00.50Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
7 | 1:00.66Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 1:01.00Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
9 | 1:01.41Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 1:01.95Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11 | 1:01.97Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 1:02.94Y | F | King, Nicole | 16 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
13 | 1:03.65Y | F | Surian, Aubrey | 16 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
14 | 1:03.74Y | P | Bell, Kate | 15 | 03/10/2018 | CT 2018 Senior Open Championsh |
15 | 1:04.07Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 15 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
16 | 1:04.91Y | F | Coppage, Cami | 15 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Female 15-16 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:04.01Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 03/16/2010 | 2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming |
2 | 2:05.43Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
3 | 2:09.05Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:09.75Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
5 | 2:12.97Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 2:16.37Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
7 | 2:16.84Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
8 | 2:19.31Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
9 | 2:19.99Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 16 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
10 | 2:20.02Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:20.49Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 15 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
12 | 2:21.31Y | F | Bell, Kate | 15 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
13 | 2:23.34Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 2:24.23Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 15 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
15 | 2:24.90Y | F | King, Nicole | 16 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 2:30.05Y | F | Surian, Aubrey | 16 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
Female 15-16 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:06.52Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 12/09/2010 | 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio |
2 | 2:09.64Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:11.22Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 2:11.99Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 2:13.31Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
6 | 2:15.06Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
7 | 2:16.43Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
8 | 2:17.14Y | P | King, Nicole | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
9 | 2:17.71Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 2:17.72Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
11 | 2:19.17Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:19.82Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 16 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
13 | 2:21.01Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
14 | 2:23.37Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 15 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
15 | 2:24.83Y | F | Edgren, Bailey | 16 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
16 | 2:25.08Y | P | THOMSON, EMMA | 16 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
Female 15-16 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:26.82Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 4:30.91Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:35.66Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 01/28/2011 | 2011 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
4 | 4:38.72Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 4:40.66Y | P | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/31/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
6 | 4:47.75Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
7 | 4:47.82Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 4:47.92Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
9 | 4:47.95Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 4:48.73Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
11 | 4:51.03Y | P | King, Nicole | 15 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
12 | 5:01.95Y | F | Capone, Clara | 15 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
13 | 5:03.79Y | F | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
14 | 5:07.46Y | F | Edgren, Bailey | 16 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
15 | 5:07.65Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 5:08.90Y | F | Hoefer, Gabriela | 15 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
Female 17-18 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 24.02Y | F | Capone, Clara | 18 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
2 | 24.24Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 24.53Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 25.42Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 25.44Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
6 | 25.52Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
7 | 25.75Y | P | Noyes, Jennifer | 17 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
8 | 25.99Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
9 | 26.19YL | F | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
10 | 26.26Y | P | Frigon, Jessica | 17 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 26.38Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
12 | 26.52Y | F | King, Nicole | 17 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
13 | 26.75Y | F | Surian, Aubrey | 17 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 26.79Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
15 | 26.80Y | F | Warren, Kathryn | 17 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
16 | 26.85Y | F | Barry, Kyla | 17 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
Female 17-18 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 52.80Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 53.26Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 53.57Y | F | Capone, Clara | 18 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
4 | 54.92Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
4 | 54.92Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
5 | 55.26Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
6 | 55.37Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
7 | 55.44Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 55.62Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
9 | 55.78Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
10 | 55.81Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
11 | 56.60Y | P | Frigon, Jessica | 17 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 57.40Y | F | Gens, Haley | 17 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 57.52Y | P | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
14 | 57.60Y | P | Noyes, Jennifer | 17 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
15 | 57.95Y | F | Giancola, Stephanie | 17 | 02/29/2008 | 2007 Connecticut Regional Cham |
16 | 58.07Y | P | THOMSON, EMMA | 18 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
Female 17-18 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:55.03Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/20/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
2 | 1:56.13Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
3 | 1:56.14Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 1:56.50YL | F | Capone, Clara | 17 | 03/20/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
5 | 1:56.56Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 1:57.70Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 04/01/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
7 | 1:58.16Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
8 | 1:58.82Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
9 | 1:59.54Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
10 | 1:59.64Y | P | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
11 | 2:00.91Y | F | Gens, Haley | 17 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
12 | 2:00.95Y | P | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
13 | 2:01.04Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
14 | 2:01.54Y | F | Surian, Aubrey | 17 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
15 | 2:02.81Y | P | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
16 | 2:03.88Y | P | Surian, Allison | 17 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
Female 17-18 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:09.76Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/21/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
2 | 5:12.05Y | F | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
3 | 5:15.56Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
4 | 5:16.81Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 03/04/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
5 | 5:16.90Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 5:20.76Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 5:21.48Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
8 | 5:24.38Y | F | Capone, Clara | 17 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
9 | 5:28.42Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 5:32.47Y | F | King, Nicole | 17 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
11 | 5:32.84Y | F | Gens, Haley | 17 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 5:35.85Y | F | Surian, Aubrey | 17 | 03/03/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 5:36.32Y | F | DEVOE, ALLYSA | 17 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
14 | 5:40.08Y | F | Giancola, Stephanie | 17 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
15 | 5:41.61Y | F | Surian, Allison | 17 | 03/04/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
16 | 5:45.34Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
Female 17-18 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:40.82Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
2 | 10:56.13Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
3 | 11:03.38Y | F | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
4 | 11:15.32Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 11:40.13Y | F | DEVOE, ALLYSA | 17 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
6 | 11:41.28Y | F | Giancola, Stephanie | 17 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
7 | 12:53.47Y | F | Casper, Elizabeth | 17 | 12/17/2010 | Swim For Our Troops Distance M |
Female 17-18 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 17:52.48Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
2 | 18:17.15Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
3 | 18:27.07Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
Female 17-18 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 26.07Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 27.79Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 28.41YL | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
4 | 28.82YL | F | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 03/21/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
5 | 28.83YL | F | King, Nicole | 17 | 04/01/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
6 | 29.09Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
7 | 30.24Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
8 | 31.63Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
9 | 31.97Y | F | Giancola, Stephanie | 17 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
10 | 33.00Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 17-18 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 57.28Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 58.41Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3 | 59.10Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 01/27/2012 | 2012 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
4 | 59.80Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
5 | 59.92Y | P | King, Nicole | 17 | 04/01/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
6 | 1:00.09YL | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
7 | 1:00.46Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
8 | 1:01.37Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
9 | 1:02.01Y | P | Capone, Clara | 18 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
10 | 1:02.12Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11 | 1:02.81Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 17 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 1:02.91Y | F | Surian, Allison | 17 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Time Trial |
13 | 1:04.28Y | P | Noyes, Jennifer | 17 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
14 | 1:05.32Y | P | McGough, Sydney | 17 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
15 | 1:05.55Y | F | Gens, Haley | 17 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 1:05.79Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Female 17-18 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:05.83Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:06.53Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3 | 2:06.87Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:07.80Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
5 | 2:08.78Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
6 | 2:08.91Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 2:11.28Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
8 | 2:11.55Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:13.05Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 17 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 2:13.59Y | P | Surian, Allison | 17 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
11 | 2:14.84Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
12 | 2:16.18Y | P | Capone, Clara | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 2:18.69Y | F | Gens, Haley | 17 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 2:20.42Y | P | Metcalfe, Avery | 17 | 03/11/2018 | CT 2018 Senior Open Championsh |
15 | 2:21.37Y | P | Noyes, Jennifer | 17 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
16 | 2:23.45Y | F | McGough, Sydney | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
Female 17-18 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 38.85Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 39.57Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 17-18 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:06.71Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 1:10.64Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
3 | 1:13.52Y | P | Edgren, Bailey | 17 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 1:14.11Y | F | Capone, Clara | 18 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
5 | 1:14.71Y | P | THOMSON, EMMA | 18 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
6 | 1:16.30Y | F | O'Leary, Jennifer | 17 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
7 | 1:16.80Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
8 | 1:16.85Y | P | Barry, Kyla | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
9 | 1:22.73Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 1:22.81Y | P | Warren, Kathryn | 18 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
11 | 1:22.97Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
12 | 1:23.44Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 10/04/2014 | 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentathlo |
13 | 1:26.39Y | F | DEVOE, ALLYSA | 17 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
14 | 1:26.42Y | F | Cote, Samantha | 17 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
15 | 1:30.68Y | F | King, Haley | 17 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
16 | 1:31.00Y | F | Preleski, Sarah | 17 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
Female 17-18 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:25.34Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:38.77Y | P | Edgren, Bailey | 17 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:38.84Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
4 | 2:44.78Y | P | THOMSON, EMMA | 17 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
5 | 2:45.12Y | F | O'Leary, Jennifer | 17 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
6 | 2:47.52Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
7 | 2:49.04Y | F | Barry, Kyla | 17 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
8 | 2:55.64Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
9 | 2:57.96Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 3:02.42Y | F | DEVOE, ALLYSA | 17 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
11 | 3:02.95Y | F | Apuzzo, Victoria | 17 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
12 | 3:14.94Y | F | Casper, Elizabeth | 17 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
13 | 3:20.28Y | P | Woods, Molly | 17 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
Female 17-18 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 25.15Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 27.77Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 29.41Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female 17-18 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 55.70Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 59.55Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 59.73Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 1:00.81Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
5 | 1:02.29Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
6 | 1:03.99Y | F | Surian, Aubrey | 17 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
7 | 1:04.11Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 1:04.33Y | F | Woods, Molly | 17 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
9 | 1:04.98Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 17 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 1:05.07Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 17 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 1:05.68Y | P | Giancola, Stephanie | 18 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
12 | 1:06.73Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 10/04/2014 | 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentathlo |
13 | 1:07.18Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
14 | 1:07.63Y | F | McGough, Sydney | 17 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
15 | 1:08.60Y | F | Surian, Allison | 17 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 1:08.62Y | F | O'Leary, Jennifer | 17 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
Female 17-18 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:03.25Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:13.73Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 18 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 2:17.80Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
4 | 2:26.07Y | F | Giancola, Stephanie | 17 | 02/29/2008 | 2007 Connecticut Regional Cham |
5 | 2:27.95Y | P | Mayuri, Gabriela | 17 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 2:38.01Y | P | Woods, Molly | 17 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
7 | 2:47.14Y | F | Woods, Erica | 17 | 12/13/2015 | The 15th Annual Hutchinson Cla |
Female 17-18 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:08.72Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:11.77Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 2:12.09Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
4 | 2:12.64Y | F | Capone, Clara | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 2:14.79Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 2:16.92Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 03/22/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
7 | 2:18.60Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 02/17/2012 | AD 2012 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
8 | 2:21.79Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
9 | 2:22.37Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 18 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
10 | 2:22.76Y | F | Giancola, Stephanie | 17 | 02/29/2008 | 2007 Connecticut Regional Cham |
11 | 2:23.29Y | P | Noyes, Jennifer | 17 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
12 | 2:24.27Y | F | THOMSON, EMMA | 17 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 2:25.26Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
14 | 2:25.94Y | F | Surian, Allison | 17 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 2:27.33Y | P | Edgren, Bailey | 17 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 2:27.46Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female 17-18 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:31.13Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 4:36.53Y | F | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
3 | 4:42.24Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
4 | 4:46.29Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 4:46.99Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 4:56.66Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 17 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 5:03.10Y | F | Giancola, Stephanie | 17 | 02/29/2008 | 2007 Connecticut Regional Cham |
8 | 5:03.64Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 5:04.90Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 17 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
10 | 5:11.83Y | P | Edgren, Bailey | 17 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
11 | 5:13.18Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 5:17.89Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
13 | 5:26.27Y | F | DEVOE, ALLYSA | 17 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 5:37.07Y | F | Woods, Molly | 17 | 11/07/2008 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
Female Open 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 15.63Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
2 | 15.66Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
2 | 15.66Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
3 | 16.56Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 7 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
3 | 16.56Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
4 | 16.79Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
5 | 17.22Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
6 | 17.28Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
7 | 17.57Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
8 | 17.67Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
9 | 17.74Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 17.94Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
10 | 17.94Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
11 | 17.97Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 18.00Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
13 | 18.25Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
14 | 18.32Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
15 | 18.72Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
16 | 18.97Y | F | Marze, Lauren | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
Female Open 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 24.02Y | F | Capone, Clara | 18 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
2 | 24.24Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 24.53Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 03/04/2010 | Senior Championship SCY |
4 | 24.90Y | P | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
5 | 24.99Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 25.16Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 25.21Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 25.39Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
9 | 25.40Y | F | Gens, Haley | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 25.42Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 25.47YL | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 04/02/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
12 | 25.52Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
13 | 25.53Y | P | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
14 | 25.58Y | F | Noyes, Jennifer | 16 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
15 | 25.64Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 25.67Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
Female Open 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 52.78Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 12/09/2010 | 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio |
2 | 53.06Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
3 | 53.08Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
4 | 53.21Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 54.08Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 54.25Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
7 | 54.27Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 54.28Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 54.42Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
10 | 54.78Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
11 | 54.83Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
12 | 54.92Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
13 | 55.05Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
14 | 55.19Y | P | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 55.44Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 55.49Y | P | Gens, Haley | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Female Open 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:52.97Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
2 | 1:53.89Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 03/04/2010 | Senior Championship SCY |
3 | 1:54.59Y | F | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
4 | 1:54.93Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:55.16Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 1:55.83Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 1:56.01Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 1:56.56Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 1:56.65Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 1:56.87Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
11 | 1:56.99YL | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 03/10/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
12 | 1:57.38Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 1:57.59Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
14 | 1:58.16Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
15 | 1:58.37Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
16 | 1:58.82Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
Female Open 400 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:13.70Y | P | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 01/27/2012 | 2012 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
2 | 5:14.58Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 01/27/2012 | 2012 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
3 | 5:21.29Y | P | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
4 | 5:26.67Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Female Open 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:04.27Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 5:04.59Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 14 | 02/17/2012 | AD 2012 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3 | 5:08.08Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
4 | 5:08.72Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 5:09.44Y | P | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 5:10.32Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
7 | 5:11.96Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
8 | 5:12.02Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
9 | 5:12.05Y | F | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
10 | 5:14.09Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 5:14.42Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 5:15.41Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 5:15.56Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
14 | 5:15.61Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 14 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
15 | 5:16.49Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 5:18.06Y | P | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
Female Open 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:31.38Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 03/31/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
2 | 10:40.82Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
3 | 10:46.75Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 10:47.42Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 04/02/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
5 | 10:52.54Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 10:53.17Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 14 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 10:55.14Y | F | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
8 | 10:56.13Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
9 | 11:00.17Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 11:00.52Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 11:03.38Y | F | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 11:06.89Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
13 | 11:11.56Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 15 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
14 | 11:15.86Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
15 | 11:22.90Y | F | Surian, Allison | 14 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
16 | 11:30.07Y | F | King, Nicole | 16 | 10/21/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Female Open 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 17:34.90Y | F | Bell, Kate | 14 | 03/30/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
2 | 17:52.48Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3 | 18:05.03Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 16 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 18:12.60Y | F | Cowan de Wolf, Ella | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
5 | 18:15.00Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 18:17.71Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 13 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 18:21.89Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
8 | 18:23.53Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
9 | 18:27.07Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
10 | 18:33.72Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
11 | 18:52.11Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
12 | 19:26.14Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 16 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
13 | 19:38.52Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 16 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
14 | 19:59.04Y | F | King, Haley | 15 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
15 | 20:24.21Y | F | Rodner, Sophie | 13 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
16 | 21:31.23Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
Female Open 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 18.87Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
2 | 19.28Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 20.28Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
4 | 20.53Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
5 | 20.64Y | F | Zhu, Eleanor | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
6 | 20.75Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
7 | 20.78Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
8 | 21.13Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
9 | 21.28Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 21.31Y | F | Grant, Julia | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
11 | 21.57Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
12 | 21.65Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 21.76Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
14 | 21.89Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 02/18/2018 | CT 2018 8 & Under Finale |
14 | 21.89Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
15 | 22.03Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 22.06Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
Female Open 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 26.07Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 27.74Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
3 | 27.79Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 28.41YL | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
4 | 28.41YL | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 16 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
5 | 28.44Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
6 | 28.49Y | F | Miller, Ella | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 28.83YL | F | King, Nicole | 17 | 04/01/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
8 | 29.09Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
9 | 29.84YL | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
10 | 29.87YL | F | Tiernan, Tara | 13 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
11 | 30.07YL | F | Nordquist, Emma | 13 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
12 | 30.16Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 01/28/2011 | Wilton Y Wahoos AA Invitationa |
13 | 30.24Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
14 | 30.27Y | F | Benoit, Lucy | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
15 | 30.49Y | F | McGough, Sydney | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
16 | 30.50Y | F | Gens, Haley | 12 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
Female Open 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 57.28Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 57.85Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
3 | 58.41Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
4 | 58.72Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
5 | 59.92Y | P | King, Nicole | 17 | 04/01/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
6 | 1:00.09YL | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
7 | 1:00.16Y | P | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
8 | 1:00.46Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
9 | 1:00.48Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 1:01.37Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
11 | 1:01.74Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
11 | 1:01.74Y | P | Metcalfe, Avery | 15 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 1:02.01Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 1:02.12Y | P | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
14 | 1:02.81Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 17 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 1:02.91Y | F | Surian, Allison | 17 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Time Trial |
16 | 1:03.05Y | P | Benoit, Lucy | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
Female Open 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:02.76Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 12/09/2010 | 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio |
2 | 2:06.53Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
3 | 2:06.87Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:07.03Y | F | Salopek, Celeste | 15 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
5 | 2:07.80Y | F | Hylan, Kimberly | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
6 | 2:08.88Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 01/28/2011 | 2011 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
7 | 2:10.60Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:11.00Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
9 | 2:11.24Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
10 | 2:11.28Y | F | Maciag, Eliza | 17 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
11 | 2:11.55Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 2:12.78Y | F | Surian, Allison | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 2:13.05Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 17 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
14 | 2:13.33Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
15 | 2:14.31Y | F | Metcalfe, Avery | 15 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
16 | 2:14.57Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Female Open 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 19.81Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
2 | 20.90Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 21.11Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
4 | 21.72Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
5 | 22.22Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 02/22/2009 | 2009 8 & Under Championship |
6 | 23.13Y | F | Gianoulis, Sophia | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
7 | 23.18Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
8 | 23.25Y | F | Mulligan, Jessica | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
9 | 23.84Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
10 | 24.03Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
11 | 24.06Y | F | Krebs, Heather | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
12 | 24.41Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/08/2011 | NAS Distance & Sprints |
13 | 24.87Y | F | Cerrato, Elizabeth | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
14 | 25.41Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
15 | 25.99Y | F | Nguyen, Jessica | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
16 | 26.23Y | F | Surian, Ashlyn | 8 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Female Open 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 29.90Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 03/16/2010 | 2010 NCSA Junior Natl Swimming |
2 | 32.09Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 32.60Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 33.86Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
5 | 34.38Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 34.48Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
7 | 35.06Y | F | Randall, Isabella | 12 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
8 | 35.30Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
9 | 35.67Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 35.87Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
11 | 35.97Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 11 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
12 | 36.01Y | P | Wertheimer, Emily | 12 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 36.38Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
14 | 36.42Y | F | Wertheimer, Annie | 12 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
15 | 36.48Y | F | Dowd, Emma | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
16 | 37.07Y | F | Barry, Kyla | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Female Open 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:03.98Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 03/04/2010 | Senior Championship SCY |
2 | 1:07.33Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 1:07.70Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 1:08.27Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 1:08.28Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 1:09.23Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 1:10.51Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 13 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 1:10.64Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
9 | 1:11.49Y | F | Collins, Kameron | 13 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
10 | 1:12.25Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 13 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
11 | 1:12.91Y | P | Edgren, Bailey | 16 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
12 | 1:13.69Y | P | King, Nicole | 16 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
13 | 1:14.11Y | F | Capone, Clara | 18 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
14 | 1:14.17Y | F | Coppage, Cami | 15 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 1:14.17Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
15 | 1:14.71Y | P | THOMSON, EMMA | 18 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
16 | 1:15.06Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Female Open 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:19.48Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 2:21.96Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:24.17Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:26.07Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
5 | 2:29.32Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 2:32.95Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
7 | 2:35.46Y | F | Edgren, Bailey | 15 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
8 | 2:36.63Y | P | Driscoll, Ailey | 13 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
9 | 2:36.75Y | F | King, Nicole | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 2:38.07Y | P | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 13 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
11 | 2:38.84Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 2:39.42Y | F | Collins, Kameron | 13 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 2:41.51Y | F | Coppage, Cami | 15 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
14 | 2:41.75Y | P | Capone, Clara | 16 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
15 | 2:42.77Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 2:43.27Y | F | Lombard, Jennifer | 14 | 12/10/2011 | AGQ Fins Dec 2011 |
Female Open 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 16.28Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 8 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
2 | 17.01Y | F | Nordquist, Molly | 8 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
3 | 18.16Y | F | Riccobon, Ruth | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
4 | 18.85Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 8 | 01/08/2011 | NAS Distance & Sprints |
5 | 20.54Y | F | Cerrato, Frances | 8 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
6 | 20.56Y | F | Hatten, Haley | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
7 | 20.66Y | F | Otis, Charlotte | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
8 | 21.01Y | F | Brandt, Joy | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
8 | 21.01Y | F | Metcalfe, Nora | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 21.04Y | F | Jo, Meghan | 8 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
10 | 21.10Y | F | DeSio, Ava | 8 | 01/17/2016 | CT 2016 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
11 | 21.32Y | F | Hildebrandt, Elise | 8 | 11/28/2008 | Pioneer Valley Invitational |
11 | 21.32Y | F | Kanell, Dylan | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
12 | 21.43Y | F | Shenkman, Rachel | 8 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 22.03Y | F | Wisniewski, Ruby | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
14 | 22.34Y | F | Simoneau, Amelia | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
15 | 22.39Y | F | Nordquist, Claire | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
16 | 22.40Y | F | Lemus, Isabel | 8 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
Female Open 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 25.15Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 27.77Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 28.04Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 28.16Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
5 | 28.19Y | F | Rodner, Sophie | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 28.23Y | F | Bell, Kate | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 28.84Y | F | Gens, Haley | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 29.02Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
9 | 29.24Y | F | Varney, Melissa | 12 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 29.27Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 29.38Y | P | Nordquist, Molly | 12 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 29.38Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
12 | 29.41Y | F | Guertin, Christina | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
13 | 29.45Y | P | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 01/17/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
14 | 29.47Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
15 | 29.51Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 10/27/2007 | WYW October Qualifier |
16 | 29.57Y | F | Lowe-Choa-Lee, Cassie | 12 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
Female Open 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 55.70Y | P | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 17 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 57.27Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
3 | 58.59Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 58.84Y | P | Bell, Kate | 13 | 04/01/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
5 | 59.55Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 17 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 59.73Y | F | McClure, Hayley | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 59.96Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 14 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
8 | 1:00.18Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
9 | 1:00.30Y | P | Rodner, Sophie | 13 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
10 | 1:00.50Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
11 | 1:00.66Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 1:00.91Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 1:01.32Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
14 | 1:01.95Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
15 | 1:01.97Y | F | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 1:02.55Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
Female Open 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:03.25Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:05.43Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
3 | 2:06.79Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
4 | 2:09.05Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 2:09.75Y | F | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 2:11.08Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 14 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 2:12.97Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
8 | 2:13.73Y | F | Mitchell, Quinn | 18 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:16.37Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
10 | 2:16.84Y | P | McClure, Hayley | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
11 | 2:16.85Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 2:19.31Y | P | Hylan, Kimberly | 16 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
12 | 2:19.31Y | F | Mayuri, Gabriela | 14 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
13 | 2:19.70Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
14 | 2:20.02Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
15 | 2:22.49Y | F | Lynch, Kathleen | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
16 | 2:23.34Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Female Open 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:04.51Y | F | Golic, Sydney | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
2 | 1:04.89Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:04.91Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 12 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 1:06.12Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
5 | 1:06.42Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 12 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
6 | 1:06.95Y | F | Raut, Jaee | 11 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:06.98Y | F | Driscoll, Ailey | 12 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
8 | 1:07.90Y | F | Wynn, Brigid | 12 | 03/06/2008 | SC Age Group Championship |
9 | 1:08.05Y | P | Bell, Kate | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 1:08.46Y | F | Capone, Clara | 12 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
11 | 1:08.75Y | F | Sinha, Shreya | 12 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 1:09.50Y | P | Miller, Ella | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
13 | 1:09.54Y | P | Dowd, Emma | 12 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
14 | 1:09.55Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 12 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
15 | 1:10.24Y | F | Nordquist, Emma | 12 | 01/15/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
16 | 1:11.35Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
Female Open 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:06.52Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 15 | 12/09/2010 | 2010 Speedo Short Course Junio |
2 | 2:09.64Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:10.15Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 2:11.22Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 2:11.46Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 2:11.77Y | F | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 2:12.09Y | P | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
8 | 2:12.64Y | F | Capone, Clara | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:13.31Y | F | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
10 | 2:14.79Y | P | King, Nicole | 18 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 2:15.51Y | F | Bell, Kate | 13 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
12 | 2:16.43Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 15 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
13 | 2:16.92Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 03/22/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
14 | 2:17.71Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 2:18.50Y | F | Nguyen, Erika | 14 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
16 | 2:18.56Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 13 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
Female Open 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:26.82Y | P | Golic, Sydney | 16 | 03/15/2011 | 2011 NCSA Jr National Swimming |
2 | 4:30.91Y | F | Thrall, Abigail | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:34.20Y | F | Rocheleau, Amber | 13 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 4:35.66Y | F | Ustjanauskas, Jessica | 16 | 01/28/2011 | 2011 MR Condors NCAA Format In |
5 | 4:36.53Y | F | Muchin, Bailey | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
6 | 4:36.63Y | F | Gray, Caroline | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 4:38.72Y | F | Tiernan, Tara | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
8 | 4:40.66Y | P | Brown, Kayla | 15 | 03/31/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
9 | 4:46.29Y | P | Salopek, Celeste | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 4:46.99Y | P | Rocheleau, Danielle | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
11 | 4:47.82Y | F | Chow, Marissa | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 4:47.92Y | P | Perks, Sydney | 15 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
13 | 4:47.95Y | P | Isakoff, Katelin | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
14 | 4:51.03Y | P | King, Nicole | 15 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
15 | 4:56.61Y | F | Pillion, Katharine | 14 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
16 | 4:56.66Y | P | Donlan, Emma | 17 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
Male 8 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 16.65Y | F | Walburger, William | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
2 | 17.12Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 17.28Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
4 | 17.91Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
5 | 17.96Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
6 | 18.10Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
7 | 18.14Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
8 | 18.46Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
9 | 18.88Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
10 | 18.98Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
11 | 19.20Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
12 | 19.40Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
13 | 20.15Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
14 | 20.19Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
15 | 20.39Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
16 | 20.51Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
Male 8 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 35.99Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 02/21/2016 | CT HMST 8 & Under Championship |
2 | 36.27Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 8 | 12/07/2008 | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team |
3 | 38.08Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
4 | 38.65Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
5 | 38.93Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
6 | 40.99Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
7 | 41.71Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
8 | 41.72Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
9 | 41.77Y | F | Dwyer, John | 8 | 11/05/2016 | CT Northeast CT Aquatics Fall |
10 | 42.11Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 12/08/2012 | Meriden Silver Fins AGQ |
11 | 43.04Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
12 | 43.88Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 43.94Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 47.31Y | F | Spoon, Dillon | 7 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 47.38Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
16 | 47.64Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
Male 8 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:18.10Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 02/28/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
2 | 1:22.75Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 7 | 02/17/2008 | 8 & under chamionships |
3 | 1:24.59Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
4 | 1:29.69Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
5 | 1:33.87Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
6 | 1:34.70Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
7 | 1:34.83Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
8 | 1:35.73Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
9 | 1:37.06Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
10 | 1:39.11Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 11/08/2015 | Blue Devil November Invitation |
11 | 1:40.97Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
12 | 1:42.40Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 1:42.54Y | F | Spoon, Dillon | 7 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
14 | 1:44.75Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
15 | 1:51.47Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
16 | 1:54.73Y | F | Zhou, David | 8 | 12/10/2011 | AGQ Fins Dec 2011 |
Male 8 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:54.00Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
2 | 3:30.56Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 12/08/2012 | Meriden Silver Fins AGQ |
Male 8 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 18.46Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 19.09Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 7 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 20.11Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
4 | 21.56Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 21.75Y | F | Wong, Jun | 7 | 07/12/2016 | CT SMST Boys 8 & Under Summer |
6 | 21.89Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
7 | 21.95Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
8 | 22.08Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 22.38Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 22.40Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
11 | 22.63Y | F | Walburger, William | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
12 | 22.79Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
13 | 23.02Y | F | Dwyer, John | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
14 | 23.88Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
15 | 24.22Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
16 | 24.44Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
Male 8 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 39.50Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
2 | 42.33Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
3 | 43.50Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
4 | 46.12Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
5 | 46.87Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 7 | 11/18/2007 | New Haven Qualifier |
6 | 47.06Y | F | Dwyer, John | 8 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
7 | 48.84Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
8 | 49.07Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
9 | 49.51Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
10 | 51.04Y | F | Spoon, Dillon | 7 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
11 | 51.28Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
12 | 52.25Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
13 | 52.36Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
14 | 54.92Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
15 | 55.27Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 55.93Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 6 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Male 8 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:26.52Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
2 | 1:33.98Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
3 | 1:43.21Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
4 | 1:46.51Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
5 | 1:51.89Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
6 | 1:52.37Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
7 | 1:55.06Y | F | Spoon, Dillon | 7 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:00.65Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
9 | 2:07.28Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 7 | 11/09/2014 | SoNoCo Distance Trophy Pentath |
10 | 2:14.79Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Male 8 & Under 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:59.77Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 21.23Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
2 | 22.61Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 8 | 11/02/2008 | NAS Fall Pentathlon 10-28-07 |
3 | 24.50Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
4 | 24.53Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
5 | 26.08Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
6 | 26.50Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
7 | 26.59Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 7 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
8 | 26.75Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
9 | 27.34Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 27.72Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
11 | 28.59Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
12 | 28.63Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
13 | 29.28Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
14 | 29.33Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 29.39Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 29.44Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 51.41Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
2 | 51.93Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 8 | 10/25/2008 | WYW October Qualifier |
3 | 52.91Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
4 | 55.29Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
5 | 56.28Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
6 | 56.66Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
7 | 56.67Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
8 | 57.74Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
9 | 1:00.33Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
10 | 1:01.58Y | F | Wade, Jack | 7 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
11 | 1:02.34Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
12 | 1:05.37Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 1:07.63Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 11/08/2015 | Blue Devil November Invitation |
14 | 1:17.45Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:54.70Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
2 | 1:56.39Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
3 | 1:59.66Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
4 | 2:00.75Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
5 | 2:20.78Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Male 8 & Under 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 4:05.43Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 19.91Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
2 | 21.02Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 07/12/2016 | CT SMST Boys 8 & Under Summer |
3 | 21.27Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
4 | 21.63Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 22.09Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
6 | 22.74Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
7 | 22.87Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
8 | 23.21Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 23.40Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
10 | 23.55Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
11 | 23.57Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
12 | 23.79Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
13 | 24.22Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
14 | 25.29Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
15 | 25.75Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
16 | 28.90Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 43.22Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
2 | 46.14Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
3 | 46.28Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
4 | 51.06Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
5 | 55.00Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
6 | 55.45Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 7 | 12/08/2007 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
7 | 55.47Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
8 | 57.36Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
9 | 57.65Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
10 | 1:01.68Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
11 | 1:10.60Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:45.98Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 8 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
2 | 1:51.58Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 8 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Male 8 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:38.16Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 8 | 12/07/2008 | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team |
2 | 1:39.83Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
3 | 1:49.34Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
4 | 1:49.92Y | F | Zhou, Michael | 8 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
5 | 1:53.11Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
6 | 1:53.26Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
7 | 1:55.14Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 1:58.62Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
9 | 1:58.99Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
10 | 2:03.62Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
11 | 2:05.10Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 11/08/2015 | Blue Devil November Invitation |
Male 10 & Under 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 16.65Y | F | Walburger, William | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
2 | 17.12Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 17.28Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
4 | 17.91Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
5 | 17.96Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
6 | 18.10Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
7 | 18.14Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
8 | 18.46Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
9 | 18.88Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
10 | 18.98Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
11 | 19.20Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
12 | 19.40Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
13 | 20.15Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
14 | 20.19Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
15 | 20.39Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
16 | 20.51Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
Male 10 & Under 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 27.56Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 28.88Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
3 | 29.72Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
4 | 29.82Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
5 | 30.68Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 11/05/2016 | CT Northeast CT Aquatics Fall |
6 | 30.73Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
7 | 30.83YL | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 30.83Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 31.73Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
9 | 32.26Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 02/27/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
10 | 32.33Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
11 | 32.65Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 32.71Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
13 | 32.98Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
14 | 33.03Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
15 | 33.13Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 33.18Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
Male 10 & Under 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:00.44Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 1:00.85Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:03.12Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 1:03.98Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
5 | 1:07.25Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
6 | 1:07.64Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 1:08.47Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
8 | 1:08.48Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
9 | 1:10.82Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
10 | 1:10.96Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
11 | 1:11.62Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 1:11.84Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
13 | 1:12.16Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
14 | 1:12.46Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
15 | 1:13.09Y | F | Iaiennaro, Nicolas | 10 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 1:13.24Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
Male 10 & Under 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:11.60Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:14.45Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
3 | 2:16.06Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
4 | 2:16.97Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
5 | 2:19.41Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 2:26.98Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 2:27.18Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:31.06Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:31.59Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 2:34.32Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:34.56Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
12 | 2:35.45Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
13 | 2:37.80Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
14 | 2:40.73Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 2:41.99Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
16 | 2:42.28Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
Male 10 & Under 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:44.95Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 5:49.81Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
3 | 5:53.12Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 6:08.89Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 6:38.10Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
6 | 6:41.59Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 6:42.01Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
8 | 6:54.60Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 7:00.60Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 7:07.49Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/02/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
11 | 7:13.53Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
12 | 7:24.87Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 03/02/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 7:41.62Y | F | Gallant, John | 10 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
14 | 7:53.21Y | F | Yan, Walden | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 8:25.42Y | F | Chimade, Shaunak | 10 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
16 | 8:37.41Y | F | Butler, Daniel | 9 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Male 10 & Under 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 18.46Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 19.09Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 7 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 20.11Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
4 | 21.56Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 21.75Y | F | Wong, Jun | 7 | 07/12/2016 | CT SMST Boys 8 & Under Summer |
6 | 21.89Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
7 | 21.95Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
8 | 22.08Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 22.38Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 22.40Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
11 | 22.63Y | F | Walburger, William | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
12 | 22.79Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
13 | 23.02Y | F | Dwyer, John | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
14 | 23.88Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
15 | 24.22Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
16 | 24.44Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
Male 10 & Under 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 32.32YL | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 34.32Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
3 | 34.87Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
4 | 35.59Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
5 | 36.76Y | P | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 37.05Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
7 | 37.36Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
8 | 38.20Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
9 | 38.23Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
10 | 38.36Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
11 | 38.45Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 38.46Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 11/14/2008 | New Haven Qualifier |
13 | 38.98Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 39.74Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
15 | 40.23Y | F | Gallant, John | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
16 | 40.27Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Male 10 & Under 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:12.98Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 1:13.09Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 1:14.59Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
4 | 1:15.20Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
5 | 1:17.60Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 10/29/2011 | 6th Annual IMX Cup |
6 | 1:18.15Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
7 | 1:19.13Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 1:22.00Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
9 | 1:22.77Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 02/27/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
10 | 1:23.00Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
11 | 1:23.24Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
12 | 1:23.52Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
13 | 1:25.20Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/10/2013 | CCAT NOVEMBER DECATHLON CHALLE |
14 | 1:28.11Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 1:28.84Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
16 | 1:29.05Y | F | Gallant, John | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
Male 10 & Under 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:42.04Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
2 | 2:52.49Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
3 | 2:58.69Y | F | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 11/04/2016 | CT CDOG November Distance Meet |
4 | 3:10.03Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Male 10 & Under 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 21.23Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
2 | 22.61Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 8 | 11/02/2008 | NAS Fall Pentathlon 10-28-07 |
3 | 24.50Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
4 | 24.53Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
5 | 26.08Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
6 | 26.50Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
7 | 26.59Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 7 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
8 | 26.75Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
9 | 27.34Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 27.72Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
11 | 28.59Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
12 | 28.63Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
13 | 29.28Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
14 | 29.33Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 29.39Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 29.44Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 10 & Under 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 35.62Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 38.50Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
3 | 39.56Y | P | Spero, Ian | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 41.09Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
5 | 42.11Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
6 | 42.31Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
7 | 43.15Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
8 | 43.20Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
9 | 44.16Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
10 | 44.25Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 44.33Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
12 | 44.49Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 45.01Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
14 | 45.16Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
15 | 45.85Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 9 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
16 | 46.53Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
Male 10 & Under 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:20.35Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 1:25.14Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
3 | 1:28.02Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
4 | 1:31.21Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:31.28Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
6 | 1:31.36Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 1:31.38Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
8 | 1:35.34Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
9 | 1:35.83Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
10 | 1:37.67Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
11 | 1:38.02Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
12 | 1:40.71Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 1:41.07Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 9 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 1:42.39Y | F | Perks, Charles | 9 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
15 | 1:42.60Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 9 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
16 | 1:43.54Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Male 10 & Under 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 3:06.71Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
2 | 3:11.40Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
3 | 3:30.50Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
4 | 3:54.93Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 11/13/2015 | CT BDEV November Distance Meet |
Male 10 & Under 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 19.91Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
2 | 21.02Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 07/12/2016 | CT SMST Boys 8 & Under Summer |
3 | 21.27Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
4 | 21.63Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 22.09Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
6 | 22.74Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
7 | 22.87Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
8 | 23.21Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 23.40Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
10 | 23.55Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
11 | 23.57Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
12 | 23.79Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
13 | 24.22Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
14 | 25.29Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
15 | 25.75Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
16 | 28.90Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
Male 10 & Under 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 29.70Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 31.31Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 32.04Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 33.61Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 34.62Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
6 | 35.03Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
7 | 35.15Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 35.54Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
9 | 35.76Y | P | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 36.02Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
11 | 36.50Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
12 | 37.45Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 37.78Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
14 | 39.60Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 40.07Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
16 | 40.15Y | F | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
Male 10 & Under 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:07.58Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 1:08.20Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:10.73Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 1:12.68Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 1:18.42Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 1:20.62Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 1:23.87Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
8 | 1:25.22Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 1:26.02Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/10/2013 | CCAT NOVEMBER DECATHLON CHALLE |
10 | 1:29.17Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
11 | 1:31.71Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
12 | 1:31.88Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
13 | 1:32.64Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 1:32.89Y | P | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
15 | 1:33.86Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
16 | 1:38.80Y | F | Brandt, Philip | 10 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
Male 10 & Under 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:30.92Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
2 | 2:40.78Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 10 & Under 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:12.17Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
2 | 1:13.54Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 1:14.39Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 1:17.17Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:17.32Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
6 | 1:20.63Y | P | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:21.20Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 1:22.27Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
9 | 1:22.77Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
10 | 1:23.54Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 1:24.00Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 1:24.58Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 1:24.81Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 1:25.77Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
15 | 1:26.09Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
16 | 1:27.21Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Male 10 & Under 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:31.64Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:39.01Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
3 | 2:43.43Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
4 | 2:45.32Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 2:48.38Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 2:50.58Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 2:52.32Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
8 | 2:56.67Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
9 | 2:58.41Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 2:58.52Y | P | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 2:59.29Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:59.69Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
13 | 3:03.62Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 03/03/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 3:03.98Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
15 | 3:10.14Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 3:11.73Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 9-10 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 36.22Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
Male 9-10 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 27.56Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 28.88Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
3 | 29.72Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
4 | 29.82Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
5 | 30.68Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 11/05/2016 | CT Northeast CT Aquatics Fall |
6 | 30.73Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
7 | 30.83YL | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 30.83Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 31.73Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
9 | 32.26Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 02/27/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
10 | 32.33Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
11 | 32.65Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 32.71Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
13 | 32.98Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
14 | 33.03Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
15 | 33.13Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 33.18Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
Male 9-10 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:00.44Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 1:00.85Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:03.12Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 1:03.98Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
5 | 1:07.25Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
6 | 1:07.64Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 1:08.47Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
8 | 1:08.48Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
9 | 1:10.82Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
10 | 1:10.96Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
11 | 1:11.62Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 1:11.84Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
13 | 1:12.16Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
14 | 1:12.46Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
15 | 1:13.09Y | F | Iaiennaro, Nicolas | 10 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 1:13.24Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
Male 9-10 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 2:11.60Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:14.45Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
3 | 2:16.06Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
4 | 2:16.97Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
5 | 2:19.41Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 2:26.98Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 2:27.18Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:31.06Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:31.59Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 2:34.32Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:34.56Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
12 | 2:35.45Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
13 | 2:37.80Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
14 | 2:40.73Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 2:41.99Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
16 | 2:42.28Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
Male 9-10 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:44.95Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 5:49.81Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
3 | 5:53.12Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 6:08.89Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 6:38.10Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
6 | 6:41.59Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 6:42.01Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
8 | 6:54.60Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 7:00.60Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 7:07.49Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/02/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
11 | 7:13.53Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
12 | 7:24.87Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 03/02/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 7:41.62Y | F | Gallant, John | 10 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
14 | 7:53.21Y | F | Yan, Walden | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 8:25.42Y | F | Chimade, Shaunak | 10 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
16 | 8:37.41Y | F | Butler, Daniel | 9 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Male 9-10 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 42.03Y | F | Butler, Daniel | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
Male 9-10 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 32.32YL | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 34.32Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
3 | 34.87Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
4 | 35.59Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
5 | 36.76Y | P | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 37.05Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
7 | 37.36Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
8 | 38.20Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
9 | 38.23Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
10 | 38.36Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
11 | 38.45Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 38.46Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 11/14/2008 | New Haven Qualifier |
13 | 38.98Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 39.74Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
15 | 40.23Y | F | Gallant, John | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
16 | 40.27Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Male 9-10 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:12.98Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
2 | 1:13.09Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 1:14.59Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
4 | 1:15.20Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
5 | 1:17.60Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 10/29/2011 | 6th Annual IMX Cup |
6 | 1:18.15Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
7 | 1:19.13Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 1:22.00Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
9 | 1:22.77Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 02/27/2016 | CT LEHY Regional Championships |
10 | 1:23.00Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
11 | 1:23.24Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
12 | 1:23.52Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
13 | 1:25.20Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/10/2013 | CCAT NOVEMBER DECATHLON CHALLE |
14 | 1:28.11Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 1:28.84Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
16 | 1:29.05Y | F | Gallant, John | 10 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
Male 9-10 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:42.04Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
2 | 2:52.49Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
3 | 2:58.69Y | F | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 11/04/2016 | CT CDOG November Distance Meet |
4 | 3:10.03Y | F | Larock, Will | 10 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
Male 9-10 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 35.62Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 38.50Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
3 | 39.56Y | P | Spero, Ian | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 41.09Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
5 | 42.11Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
6 | 42.31Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
7 | 43.15Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
8 | 43.20Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
9 | 44.16Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
10 | 44.25Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 44.33Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
12 | 44.49Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 45.01Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
14 | 45.16Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 02/28/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
15 | 45.85Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 9 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
16 | 46.53Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
Male 9-10 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:20.35Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/29/2012 | 2012 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
2 | 1:25.14Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
3 | 1:28.02Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
4 | 1:31.21Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:31.28Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
6 | 1:31.36Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 1:31.38Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
8 | 1:35.34Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
9 | 1:35.83Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
10 | 1:37.67Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
11 | 1:38.02Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
12 | 1:40.71Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 1:41.07Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 9 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 1:42.39Y | F | Perks, Charles | 9 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
15 | 1:42.60Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 9 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
16 | 1:43.54Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Male 9-10 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 3:06.71Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
2 | 3:11.40Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
3 | 3:30.50Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
4 | 3:54.93Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 11/13/2015 | CT BDEV November Distance Meet |
Male 9-10 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 29.70Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 31.31Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 32.04Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 33.61Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 34.62Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
6 | 35.03Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
7 | 35.15Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 35.54Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
9 | 35.76Y | P | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 36.02Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
11 | 36.50Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
12 | 37.45Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 37.78Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
14 | 39.60Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 40.07Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 10 | 05/07/2017 | CT WHAT 10 & Under Spring Show |
16 | 40.15Y | F | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
Male 9-10 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:07.58Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 1:08.20Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:10.73Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 1:12.68Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
5 | 1:18.42Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 1:20.62Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 1:23.87Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
8 | 1:25.22Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 1:26.02Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/10/2013 | CCAT NOVEMBER DECATHLON CHALLE |
10 | 1:29.17Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
11 | 1:31.71Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
12 | 1:31.88Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 10/16/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 12/Und |
13 | 1:32.64Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 1:32.89Y | P | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
15 | 1:33.86Y | P | Nguyen, Keaden | 10 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
16 | 1:38.80Y | F | Brandt, Philip | 10 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
Male 9-10 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:30.92Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
2 | 2:40.78Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 9-10 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:12.17Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
2 | 1:13.54Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 1:14.39Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 1:17.17Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:17.32Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
6 | 1:20.63Y | P | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:21.20Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 1:22.27Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
9 | 1:22.77Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 10 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
10 | 1:23.54Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
11 | 1:24.00Y | P | Gorgan, Micheal | 10 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 1:24.58Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 1:24.81Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 1:25.77Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
15 | 1:26.09Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
16 | 1:27.21Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 10 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Male 9-10 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:31.64Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 10 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:39.01Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 10 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
3 | 2:43.43Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 10 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
4 | 2:45.32Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 10 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 2:48.38Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 2:50.58Y | F | Perks, Charles | 10 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 2:52.32Y | F | HOYLE, PETER | 10 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
8 | 2:56.67Y | F | Spero, Ian | 10 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
9 | 2:58.41Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 10 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 2:58.52Y | P | Palaj, Aidan | 9 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 2:59.29Y | F | Dwyer, John | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:59.69Y | F | Vale, Owen | 10 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
13 | 3:03.62Y | F | Scanlon, Robert | 10 | 03/03/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 3:03.98Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 10 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
15 | 3:10.14Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 10 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 3:11.73Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 10 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 11-12 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 23.19Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 25.52Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
3 | 25.76Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
4 | 25.95Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
5 | 26.11Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 26.74Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
7 | 26.86Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
8 | 27.08Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
9 | 27.55Y | F | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 27.84Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
11 | 27.99Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
12 | 28.05Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
13 | 28.35Y | F | Hagberg, John | 12 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 28.48Y | P | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 28.48Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 28.78Y | F | Morton, Carter | 12 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
16 | 28.82Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
Male 11-12 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 51.11Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 54.88Y | P | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 55.29Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
4 | 55.57Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 04/02/2009 | 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
5 | 57.73Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
5 | 57.73Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 59.51Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 59.59Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 59.93Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
9 | 1:00.10Y | P | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 1:00.18Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
11 | 1:01.10Y | P | Sheldrick, Brett | 12 | 12/13/2015 | The 15th Annual Hutchinson Cla |
12 | 1:01.16Y | F | Hagberg, John | 12 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 1:01.31Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
14 | 1:01.88Y | P | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 1:02.16Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
16 | 1:02.78YL | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
Male 11-12 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:52.41Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:57.81Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:58.33Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 2:00.59Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 2:03.84Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
6 | 2:05.03Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 2:06.42Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:07.56Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
9 | 2:08.90Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
10 | 2:09.78Y | P | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:11.76Y | P | Gallant, John | 12 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
12 | 2:12.39Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 2:12.47Y | P | Rosner, Jett | 11 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 2:12.84Y | P | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 2:13.54Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
16 | 2:13.69Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 03/03/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Male 11-12 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 5:17.61Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 5:17.74Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 5:25.91Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 12/10/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 5:28.04Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
5 | 5:30.08Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 5:39.14Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 5:45.12Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 11 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 5:49.06Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 5:49.59Y | F | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 5:51.04Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 5:54.27Y | F | Hagberg, John | 12 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 5:55.14Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 5:57.01Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
14 | 6:05.23Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 6:07.97Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 12 | 03/01/2015 | 2015 CT Regional Championship |
16 | 6:08.67Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 11 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Male 11-12 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:43.09Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/21/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 11:20.37Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
3 | 12:16.80Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
4 | 12:18.81Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
5 | 12:30.26Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
6 | 12:35.76Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 01/05/2018 | Centennial Center Distance Inv |
7 | 13:09.15Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 12 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Male 11-12 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 28.64Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
2 | 29.08Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
3 | 29.74Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 30.50Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
5 | 31.33Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 12 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
6 | 31.37Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 31.54Y | P | Gallant, John | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 32.14Y | P | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 01/28/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
9 | 32.26Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
10 | 32.39Y | P | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
11 | 32.64Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 11/12/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
12 | 32.82Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 12 | 10/23/2011 | SoNoCo Swim Club Pentathlon |
13 | 33.29Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
14 | 33.30Y | P | Warren, Christopher | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
15 | 33.35YL | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
16 | 34.01Y | F | Nguyen, Keaden | 12 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
Male 11-12 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:00.72Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 1:02.02Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
3 | 1:02.09Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
4 | 1:03.18Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 1:07.18Y | P | Gallant, John | 12 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
6 | 1:07.43Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
7 | 1:07.53Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
8 | 1:09.21YL | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 1:09.97Y | P | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 1:10.03Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 11/11/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
11 | 1:10.68Y | F | Warren, Christopher | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
12 | 1:10.71Y | P | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 11/11/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
13 | 1:11.07Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 12 | 11/18/2011 | New Haven Qualifier |
14 | 1:13.10Y | F | Nguyen, Keaden | 12 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
15 | 1:13.90Y | F | Hagberg, John | 12 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
16 | 1:14.30Y | F | Hall, Nicholas | 12 | 03/03/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
Male 11-12 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 2:13.00Y | P | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
2 | 2:15.71Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
3 | 2:15.74Y | P | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 03/27/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
4 | 2:23.09Y | P | Gallant, John | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 2:25.61Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 11 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Time Trial |
6 | 2:29.52Y | P | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 2:29.74Y | P | Brown, Owen | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
8 | 2:30.78Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 2:32.49Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 11 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 2:34.81Y | F | Nguyen, Keaden | 12 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
11 | 2:36.59Y | F | Warren, Christopher | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
12 | 2:39.20Y | F | Hall, Nicholas | 12 | 03/04/2018 | CT Regional Championships LEHY |
13 | 2:41.02Y | F | Vale, Rhys | 12 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
14 | 2:41.30Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 12 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 2:42.13Y | P | Deakin, Andrew | 12 | 01/07/2011 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
16 | 2:42.36Y | F | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 11-12 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 33.03Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 33.70Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 33.93Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
4 | 33.96Y | P | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
5 | 34.79Y | F | Rinald, John | 12 | 01/28/2011 | Wilton Y Wahoos AA Invitationa |
6 | 34.86Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
7 | 35.37Y | P | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
8 | 36.09Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
9 | 37.12Y | F | Rosborg, Jeffry | 12 | 11/12/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
10 | 37.65Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
11 | 37.72Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
12 | 38.94Y | P | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
13 | 38.95Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 12 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
14 | 39.32Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 11/05/2016 | CT Northeast CT Aquatics Fall |
15 | 39.35Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
16 | 39.72Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Male 11-12 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:09.93Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 1:11.44Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 1:12.47Y | P | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
4 | 1:14.76Y | F | Rinald, John | 12 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
5 | 1:15.62Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
6 | 1:17.55Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
7 | 1:18.03Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
8 | 1:18.21Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
9 | 1:21.18Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
10 | 1:21.40Y | F | Rosborg, Jeffry | 12 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
11 | 1:24.86Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 12 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 1:25.33Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 02/22/2014 | CPAC Last Chance Qualifier |
13 | 1:25.99Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 12 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 1:26.17Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
15 | 1:26.44Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 12 | 02/24/2012 | 2012 Connecticut Regional Cha |
16 | 1:27.04Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Male 11-12 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:33.33Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:38.24Y | F | Rinald, John | 12 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
3 | 2:39.85Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
4 | 2:45.57Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
5 | 2:49.67Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
6 | 2:50.30Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
7 | 2:58.89Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 12 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 3:02.81Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 3:03.84Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 11/02/2007 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
10 | 3:03.93Y | F | Rosborg, Jeffry | 12 | 11/10/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
11 | 3:05.09Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
12 | 3:05.67Y | P | Pang, Stephen | 12 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
13 | 3:10.51Y | F | Bonee, John | 12 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
14 | 3:10.62Y | F | Vale, Rhys | 12 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 3:11.03Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 12 | 12/10/2011 | AGQ Fins Dec 2011 |
16 | 3:13.38Y | F | Finman, Zachary | 12 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
Male 11-12 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 26.45Y | P | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 27.53Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
3 | 27.57Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
4 | 28.04Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
5 | 29.53Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
6 | 29.64Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 01/18/2008 | 2008 Trials & Finals Team Cham |
7 | 29.91Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
8 | 30.32Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
9 | 30.78Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
10 | 31.06Y | P | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 31.26Y | P | Brown, Owen | 12 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
12 | 31.31Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
13 | 31.65Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
14 | 32.21Y | P | Hagberg, John | 12 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
15 | 32.28Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 12 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
16 | 32.39Y | P | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
Male 11-12 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 59.55Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:00.00Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 1:01.59Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 1:02.88Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:03.53Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 04/02/2009 | 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
6 | 1:03.74Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 1:06.64Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
8 | 1:08.97Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 1:09.29Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
10 | 1:09.54Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
11 | 1:11.51Y | P | Brown, Owen | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
12 | 1:12.09Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
13 | 1:12.46Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 11 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 1:12.63Y | P | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 01/27/2018 | CT HHAC Invitational |
15 | 1:15.09Y | P | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
16 | 1:15.39Y | P | HOYLE, PETER | 11 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
Male 11-12 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:16.64Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 2:21.65Y | P | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 03/27/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
3 | 2:22.38Y | P | Perks, Charles | 12 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 2:23.06Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 01/06/2017 | January Distance Meet |
5 | 2:29.95Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 02/08/2008 | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation |
6 | 2:32.18Y | F | Rosner, Jett | 11 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 2:38.16Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
8 | 2:40.38Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 2:41.80Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 2:45.51Y | P | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:45.52Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:56.12Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
13 | 3:01.06Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 12 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
Male 11-12 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:00.65Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:03.39Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
3 | 1:05.03Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 04/02/2009 | 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
3 | 1:05.03Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 1:05.36Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
5 | 1:09.24Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
6 | 1:09.84Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
7 | 1:09.91Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
8 | 1:10.22Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
9 | 1:11.68Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 02/22/2014 | CPAC Last Chance Qualifier |
10 | 1:11.70Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
11 | 1:11.98Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
12 | 1:12.09Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
13 | 1:13.95Y | F | Hagberg, John | 12 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 1:14.18Y | F | Rinald, John | 12 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
15 | 1:14.49Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
16 | 1:14.79Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 12 | 10/23/2011 | SoNoCo Swim Club Pentathlon |
Male 11-12 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:13.66Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
2 | 2:15.03Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
3 | 2:15.55Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 2:17.65Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 2:22.01Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 02/06/2009 | 8th Annual Elm City Invitation |
6 | 2:24.00Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 02/10/2012 | HHAC Invitational |
7 | 2:26.42Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
8 | 2:28.89Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
9 | 2:28.90Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
10 | 2:29.48Y | P | Brown, Owen | 12 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
11 | 2:31.08Y | P | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:34.54Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 02/27/2009 | 2009 Connecticut Regional Cha |
13 | 2:34.95Y | P | Metlitski, Maxim | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 2:38.17Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
14 | 2:38.17Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 10/27/2007 | WYW October Qualifier |
15 | 2:38.49Y | F | Hagberg, John | 12 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
16 | 2:39.28Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Time Trial |
Male 11-12 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 5:10.38Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
2 | 5:18.32Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
3 | 5:26.47Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
4 | 5:38.14Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 12 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
5 | 5:53.22Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
6 | 5:55.28Y | F | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
7 | 5:56.59Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 12 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Male 13-14 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 22.80Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 22.92YL | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 23.65Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 23.76Y | P | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 23.84Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
6 | 24.18Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 24.19Y | F | Liu, Adam | 14 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
8 | 24.25Y | P | Lemus, Taylor | 14 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
9 | 24.27Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 14 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 24.39Y | P | Layden, Will | 14 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
11 | 24.53Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 24.63Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
13 | 24.66Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 14 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
14 | 24.91Y | P | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 24.92Y | P | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 14 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
16 | 25.03Y | F | Rinald, John | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
Male 13-14 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 48.03YL | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 49.20Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 49.83Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 50.49Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
5 | 51.67Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 52.78Y | P | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 52.92Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 14 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
8 | 52.96Y | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
9 | 53.04Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 14 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 53.07Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
11 | 53.12Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 53.62Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 13 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
13 | 53.72Y | F | Liu, Adam | 14 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
14 | 53.98Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 54.00Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 14 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
16 | 54.04Y | P | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 14 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
Male 13-14 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:41.00Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 1:47.95Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 1:49.65Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 1:50.34Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 1:50.86YL | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 1:53.05Y | P | Larock, Max | 13 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 1:54.43Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
8 | 1:54.50Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 14 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
9 | 1:54.91Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
10 | 1:55.22YL | F | Lemus, Taylor | 14 | 03/10/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
11 | 1:55.56Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
12 | 1:56.35Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
13 | 1:57.45Y | P | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
14 | 1:57.81Y | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
15 | 1:57.91Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
16 | 1:58.51Y | P | Gabbidon, Jordan | 14 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
Male 13-14 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 4:35.36Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 04/01/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
2 | 4:48.22Y | P | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:52.79Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 4:55.64Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 5:04.55Y | P | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 5:05.58Y | P | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
7 | 5:08.37Y | P | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 01/16/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
8 | 5:09.40Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 14 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 5:09.68Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 5:10.92Y | P | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 14 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
11 | 5:11.24Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
12 | 5:11.90Y | P | Lemus, Taylor | 14 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
13 | 5:20.22Y | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 02/10/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
14 | 5:20.80Y | P | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 5:22.28Y | P | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 5:24.64Y | P | Berry, Brian | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Male 13-14 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 9:30.31Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 9:53.09Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 9:59.07Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 10:52.34Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 13 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 10:53.61Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 14 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
6 | 10:53.69Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 10/21/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
7 | 11:00.05Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 10/13/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
8 | 11:02.28Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 13 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 11:02.38Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 11:10.92Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
11 | 11:11.59Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 13 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
12 | 11:27.17Y | F | Brown, Owen | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 11:36.81Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 13 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
14 | 11:45.42Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
15 | 12:08.70Y | F | Rinald, John | 14 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
16 | 12:17.03Y | F | Anderson, Charlie | 14 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
Male 13-14 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 16:16.31Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 16:32.08Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 16:59.86Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 03/10/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 17:04.71Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 17:42.89Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
6 | 18:06.77Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
7 | 18:11.95Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
8 | 18:56.00Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 13 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
9 | 19:20.61Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
Male 13-14 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 26.88YL | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 26.90YL | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
3 | 28.39Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 28.89Y | F | Liu, Adam | 14 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
5 | 30.64Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 30.68Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 31.75Y | F | Gallant, John | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 13-14 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 53.45YL | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 55.21Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 57.11Y | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
4 | 57.64Y | P | Perks, Charles | 14 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
5 | 57.74Y | P | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 58.02Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
7 | 58.06Y | P | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 59.64Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 14 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
9 | 59.77Y | P | Gallant, John | 14 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
10 | 1:00.75Y | P | Liu, Adam | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
11 | 1:01.09YL | F | Pang, Stephen | 13 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
12 | 1:01.91Y | P | Gabbidon, Jordan | 14 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
13 | 1:02.28Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
14 | 1:03.07Y | P | Berry, Brian | 14 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
15 | 1:03.55Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 13 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
16 | 1:03.80Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 14 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Male 13-14 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:54.84Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:58.75Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 2:03.54Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 2:03.81Y | P | Gallant, John | 14 | 03/13/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 2:04.47Y | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
6 | 2:06.01Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 2:07.24Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
8 | 2:08.19Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
9 | 2:09.61Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 14 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
10 | 2:14.02Y | P | Liu, Adam | 14 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
11 | 2:14.97Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 2:15.55Y | F | Berry, Brian | 14 | 02/28/2014 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 2:16.76Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 14 | 12/14/2013 | SWIM FOR OUR TROOP INVITATIONA |
14 | 2:17.41Y | P | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
15 | 2:20.14Y | F | Gabbidon, Jordan | 14 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 2:22.23Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 14 | 10/23/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 13/Ove |
Male 13-14 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 32.06Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 37.66Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 38.36Y | F | Gallant, John | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 40.56Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 13-14 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:02.52Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 1:03.31Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 1:05.58Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
4 | 1:05.68Y | F | Rinald, John | 14 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
5 | 1:08.74Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
6 | 1:10.19Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 13 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
7 | 1:11.58Y | F | Guertin, Nicholas | 14 | 12/19/2009 | 14th Annual for Swim for Hunge |
8 | 1:11.91Y | F | Casper, Thomas | 14 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
9 | 1:12.24Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
10 | 1:12.26Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 14 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
11 | 1:13.26Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 1:13.61Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 14 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 1:13.74Y | F | Finman, Zachary | 14 | 03/04/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 1:13.82Y | F | Perks, Charles | 13 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
15 | 1:13.88Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 1:14.20Y | F | Arroyo, Justin | 13 | 02/06/2015 | WHAT Invitational |
Male 13-14 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:19.14Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 2:19.30Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:21.59Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
4 | 2:24.27Y | F | Rinald, John | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
5 | 2:32.68Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 13 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
6 | 2:32.78Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 14 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
7 | 2:34.83Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
8 | 2:36.43Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 14 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
9 | 2:40.01Y | F | Casper, Thomas | 14 | 02/26/2010 | 2010 Connecticut Regional Cha |
10 | 2:41.02Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
11 | 2:41.96Y | F | Finman, Zachary | 14 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
12 | 2:42.02Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 14 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 2:42.39Y | P | Pang, Stephen | 14 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
14 | 2:43.23Y | F | Perks, Charles | 13 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
15 | 2:43.97Y | F | Guertin, Nicholas | 14 | 12/19/2009 | 14th Annual for Swim for Hunge |
16 | 2:44.58Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
Male 13-14 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 28.36Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 38.40Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 43.44Y | F | Gallant, John | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 46.35Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 13-14 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 53.54Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
2 | 55.00Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 56.52Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 56.64Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
5 | 57.10Y | P | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 57.79Y | P | Gabbidon, Jordan | 14 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
7 | 57.97Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
8 | 58.25Y | P | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
9 | 58.62Y | P | Liu, Adam | 14 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
10 | 59.25Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
11 | 59.85Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 14 | 10/22/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
12 | 1:00.33Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
13 | 1:00.34Y | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
14 | 1:00.37Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 1:01.07Y | P | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
16 | 1:01.10Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 14 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Male 13-14 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:56.06Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 2:00.82Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:07.02Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 2:08.77Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
5 | 2:09.60Y | P | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
6 | 2:10.31Y | P | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 2:10.67Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
8 | 2:11.40Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
9 | 2:12.26Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 2:13.49Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 14 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 2:13.89Y | P | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:15.19Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 14 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
13 | 2:16.53Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
14 | 2:21.84Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
15 | 2:22.03Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 14 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 2:24.04Y | F | Gabbidon, Jordan | 14 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Male 13-14 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:54.44Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 2:02.03Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 2:03.91Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
4 | 2:06.16Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 03/11/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 2:09.57Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
6 | 2:10.27Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 2:11.90Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
8 | 2:12.12Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 13 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
9 | 2:12.35Y | P | Litwinczyk, Colton | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 2:12.58Y | P | Rinald, John | 14 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
11 | 2:13.28Y | P | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
12 | 2:13.58Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
13 | 2:14.46Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
14 | 2:14.64Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
15 | 2:15.36Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 2:15.56Y | F | Liu, Adam | 14 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Male 13-14 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:03.57Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 4:20.91Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:28.29Y | F | Gallant, John | 14 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 4:29.65Y | P | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 03/12/2016 | CT Age Group Championship |
5 | 4:32.11Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 4:32.21Y | P | Brown, Ethan | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 4:39.55Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 4:41.54Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 14 | 12/09/2010 | December MIT Invitational 2010 |
9 | 4:41.93Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 02/09/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
10 | 4:45.64Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 13 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
11 | 4:50.22Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
12 | 4:50.34Y | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
13 | 4:51.81Y | P | Rinald, John | 14 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
14 | 4:52.33Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 14 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
15 | 4:53.76Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 14 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
16 | 4:57.51Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 12/10/2009 | MIT Invitational 2009 |
Male 15-16 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 22.07Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 22.25Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 22.58Y | F | Liu, Adam | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 22.76Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 23.09Y | P | Berry, Brian | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 23.37Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
7 | 23.41YL | F | Gallant, John | 15 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
7 | 23.41Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
8 | 23.48Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 15 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
9 | 23.51Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 23.69Y | P | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 23.72Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
12 | 23.80Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
12 | 23.80Y | P | Rinald, John | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
13 | 23.92Y | F | Ortiz, Elijah | 16 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
14 | 24.17Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 15 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
15 | 24.25Y | F | Ugrak, Maksym | 16 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
16 | 24.63Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
16 | 24.63Y | F | Carlson, Kevin | 16 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
16 | 24.63Y | P | Guertin, Nicholas | 16 | 03/10/2011 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Male 15-16 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 47.68Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
2 | 48.37Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 49.47Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
4 | 49.50Y | F | Liu, Adam | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 49.64Y | F | Berry, Brian | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 49.69Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
7 | 49.95Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
8 | 50.26Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
9 | 50.53Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 51.25Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 51.36Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
12 | 51.37Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 16 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
13 | 51.64Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 15 | 10/18/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
14 | 51.67Y | P | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 52.07Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
16 | 52.18Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
Male 15-16 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:41.05Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 1:44.21Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
3 | 1:45.62Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 15 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
4 | 1:47.35Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 1:48.77Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
6 | 1:48.91Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
7 | 1:49.54Y | P | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 1:49.60Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 1:49.66Y | P | Liu, Adam | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 1:50.28Y | F | Berry, Brian | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 1:50.37Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 1:51.72Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
13 | 1:51.95Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
14 | 1:53.23Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 1:55.38Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
16 | 1:55.70Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 15 | 03/05/2017 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Male 15-16 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 4:32.18Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 4:32.56Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:46.71Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 4:47.22Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 4:54.52Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 4:55.73Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 5:02.94Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
8 | 5:04.05Y | F | Berry, Brian | 16 | 10/18/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
9 | 5:06.62Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
10 | 5:08.25Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
11 | 5:11.42Y | T | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
12 | 5:17.62Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 5:18.22Y | P | Lemus, Taylor | 15 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
14 | 5:19.29Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 16 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 5:19.42Y | F | Cannone, Nicholas | 16 | 10/23/2010 | WYW October Qualifier - 13/Ove |
16 | 5:21.72Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
Male 15-16 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 9:22.96Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 9:49.60Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 10:08.02Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
4 | 10:19.03Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
5 | 10:42.03Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 10/13/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
6 | 10:48.94Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
7 | 11:26.83Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
8 | 13:19.50Y | F | Houpert, Stephen | 15 | 11/02/2007 | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis |
Male 15-16 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 15:35.05Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 16:33.78Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 17:06.34Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
4 | 17:37.15Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
5 | 17:48.25Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
6 | 19:25.64Y | F | Finman, Zachary | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
Male 15-16 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 25.90Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 26.23Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
3 | 26.54YL | F | Gallant, John | 15 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
4 | 27.30Y | F | Liu, Adam | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 27.35Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
6 | 27.41Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
7 | 27.59Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 29.59Y | F | Berry, Brian | 15 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
9 | 29.86Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 29.98Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
11 | 30.17Y | F | Rinald, John | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
12 | 31.01Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
13 | 32.71Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 15-16 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 53.79Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 53.87Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
3 | 54.45Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 54.84Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 54.98Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
6 | 55.35Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 55.52Y | P | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 56.16Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
9 | 56.75Y | P | GONG, DUO | 16 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
10 | 56.81Y | P | Berry, Brian | 15 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11 | 57.20Y | P | Liu, Adam | 16 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
12 | 58.45Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
13 | 58.65Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
14 | 59.08Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 15 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
15 | 1:00.37Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 1:00.94Y | F | Gabbidon, Jordan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
Male 15-16 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:52.46Y | P | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 03/11/2018 | CT 2018 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 1:55.61Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
3 | 1:57.52Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
4 | 1:57.65Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
5 | 1:57.97Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 2:01.14Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
7 | 2:01.79Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
8 | 2:02.09Y | P | Berry, Brian | 15 | 02/13/2015 | AD 2015 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
9 | 2:04.13Y | P | Liu, Adam | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
10 | 2:05.02Y | P | GONG, DUO | 16 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
11 | 2:05.79Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 2:06.23Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
13 | 2:07.67Y | P | Lemus, Taylor | 15 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
14 | 2:08.21Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
15 | 2:08.97Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 16 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
16 | 2:09.20Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 12/06/2012 | MIT December 2012 Invitational |
Male 15-16 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 30.56Y | F | Rinald, John | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 30.95Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 31.80Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 31.92Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 32.37Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 33.63Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 34.32Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 15-16 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 58.74Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 1:01.25Y | P | Rinald, John | 16 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
3 | 1:01.75Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
4 | 1:02.39Y | P | Saperstein, Harrison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 1:06.99Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
6 | 1:07.31Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
7 | 1:07.67Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 16 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
8 | 1:08.35Y | F | Casper, Thomas | 15 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
9 | 1:08.78Y | F | Guertin, Nicholas | 16 | 11/18/2011 | New Haven Qualifier |
10 | 1:09.22Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
11 | 1:09.23Y | P | Litwinczyk, William | 16 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
12 | 1:09.41Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
13 | 1:10.02Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 15 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 1:10.23Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 15 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 1:10.47Y | F | Cannone, Nicholas | 16 | 12/11/2010 | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group |
16 | 1:10.70Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 10/04/2014 | CT 2014 CAC Fall Trophy Pentat |
Male 15-16 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:11.20Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 16 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 2:11.45Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 2:15.85Y | F | Rinald, John | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
4 | 2:19.24Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 2:21.87Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
6 | 2:31.67Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
7 | 2:31.98Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
8 | 2:33.31Y | F | Cannone, Nicholas | 16 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
9 | 2:33.46Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 16 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 2:34.07Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
11 | 2:34.56Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 2:34.79Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 15 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
13 | 2:36.89Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 2:37.37Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
15 | 2:37.67Y | F | Guertin, Nicholas | 16 | 02/25/2011 | 2011 Connecticut Regional Cha |
16 | 2:39.43Y | F | Ortiz, Elijah | 16 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
Male 15-16 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 25.15Y | F | Liu, Adam | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 25.73Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 28.02Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 28.70Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 40.31Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 40.37Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 44.26Y | F | Rinald, John | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 47.28Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 15-16 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 52.84Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
2 | 53.22Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
3 | 53.25Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
4 | 54.17Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
5 | 54.30Y | P | Liu, Adam | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 54.59Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 55.63Y | F | Ortiz, Elijah | 16 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
8 | 55.82Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 15 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 56.59Y | P | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 56.93Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 57.05Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
12 | 57.30Y | P | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 57.57Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
14 | 57.82Y | F | Berry, Brian | 16 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 58.33Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 11/19/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
16 | 58.38Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
Male 15-16 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:55.65Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
2 | 1:56.05Y | P | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 1:59.45Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:00.59Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
5 | 2:03.42Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 2:04.66Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 15 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 2:06.53Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
8 | 2:08.18Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
9 | 2:08.64Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 2:09.19Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
11 | 2:10.96Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 15 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
12 | 2:13.58Y | F | Gabbidon, Jordan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 2:15.27Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
14 | 2:16.54Y | F | Liu, Adam | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
15 | 2:18.02Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 16 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
16 | 2:19.31Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 11/17/2012 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
Male 15-16 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:53.65Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 1:54.86Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 1:57.57Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:03.57Y | P | Rinald, John | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 2:03.69Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 10/24/2014 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
6 | 2:04.90Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
7 | 2:04.99Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
8 | 2:06.35Y | P | Berry, Brian | 16 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
9 | 2:06.48Y | P | Liu, Adam | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
10 | 2:06.57Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 01/05/2013 | WHATSnowball Classic |
11 | 2:07.00Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
12 | 2:07.96Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
13 | 2:08.99Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 2:10.30Y | T | Saperstein, Harrison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
15 | 2:11.36Y | F | GONG, DUO | 15 | 11/16/2007 | Nw haven Qualifier |
16 | 2:11.58Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
Male 15-16 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:04.64Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 4:08.26Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:09.35Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 4:16.78Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 4:26.63Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 4:29.57Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
7 | 4:29.67Y | P | Rinald, John | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
8 | 4:31.25Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
9 | 4:34.30Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
10 | 4:34.45Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
11 | 4:38.34Y | F | GONG, DUO | 16 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
12 | 4:39.52Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
13 | 4:44.02Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 10/27/2012 | 7th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 4:45.32Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 16 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
15 | 4:49.02Y | F | Liu, Adam | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
16 | 4:49.99Y | P | Saperstein, Harrison | 16 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
Male 17-18 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 21.99YL | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
2 | 22.04Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
3 | 22.35YL | F | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
4 | 22.61Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 22.86YL | F | Stumo, Tor | 17 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
6 | 22.91Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 22.96Y | P | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
8 | 23.14Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
9 | 23.19Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 17 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
10 | 23.43Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
11 | 23.47Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 17 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
12 | 23.50Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 23.52Y | P | Griffin, Zaire | 18 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
14 | 23.68Y | F | Ugrak, Maksym | 17 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
15 | 23.79Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
16 | 23.82Y | P | Guertin, Nicholas | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Male 17-18 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 47.72YL | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 48.90Y | P | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
3 | 49.01Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
4 | 49.56Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 49.65Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
6 | 49.87Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
7 | 49.99Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
8 | 50.83Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 50.86Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
10 | 50.94Y | P | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
11 | 51.28Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 17 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 51.86Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
13 | 51.88Y | P | Carangelo, Christopher | 17 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 51.96Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
15 | 52.26Y | P | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
16 | 52.50Y | P | Barzach, Daniel | 17 | 12/11/2008 | MIT Invitational 2008 |
Male 17-18 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:45.18Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 1:46.97Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
3 | 1:47.45Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 1:48.07Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 1:49.85Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
6 | 1:51.84Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 1:53.71Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 17 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
8 | 1:54.55Y | P | Liu, Adam | 17 | 10/17/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
9 | 1:55.69Y | F | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
9 | 1:55.69Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
10 | 1:56.09Y | F | Carlson, Kevin | 17 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
11 | 1:56.27Y | P | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 1:56.75Y | F | Ugrak, Maksym | 17 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
13 | 1:58.76Y | P | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
14 | 1:59.73Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 18 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 2:00.19Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 2:00.57Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 01/17/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
Male 17-18 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 4:56.57Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 03/04/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
2 | 4:57.58Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
3 | 5:02.46Y | P | Berry, Brian | 17 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
4 | 5:04.77Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 5:04.82Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
6 | 5:07.12Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
7 | 5:18.90Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
8 | 5:27.83Y | F | Chiang, Kevin | 17 | 02/12/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
9 | 5:38.66Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 5:42.98Y | F | GONG, DUO | 17 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
11 | 5:45.67Y | F | Rinald, John | 17 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
12 | 5:49.06Y | F | Goetjen, Austin | 17 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 5:51.26Y | F | Rausch, Dylan | 17 | 10/25/2008 | WYW October Qualifier |
Male 17-18 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 10:38.35Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
2 | 10:41.70Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
3 | 12:03.43Y | F | Goetjen, Austin | 17 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
Male 17-18 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 18:11.81Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
2 | 18:29.17Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 17 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
Male 17-18 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 26.22YL | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
2 | 28.57Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 11/23/2013 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
3 | 31.01Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 17-18 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 53.99Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 54.95Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
3 | 55.11Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 55.50Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
5 | 55.61Y | P | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
6 | 56.27Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
7 | 56.61Y | F | GONG, DUO | 17 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
8 | 56.84Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
9 | 57.16Y | P | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 1:00.99Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 17 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
11 | 1:01.29Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 02/13/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
12 | 1:01.40Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 12/18/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
13 | 1:03.09Y | F | Horigan III, Richard | 17 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
14 | 1:03.63Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 17 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
15 | 1:04.26Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 10/15/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
16 | 1:04.83Y | F | Carlson, Kevin | 17 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
Male 17-18 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:56.54Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 1:59.92Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
3 | 2:00.09Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
4 | 2:00.51Y | P | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
5 | 2:01.32Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
6 | 2:02.04Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
7 | 2:02.09Y | P | GONG, DUO | 17 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
8 | 2:05.53Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 2:07.74Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
10 | 2:15.54Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 17 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
11 | 2:16.39Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 17 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:16.60Y | F | Rinald, John | 17 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
13 | 2:19.47Y | F | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
14 | 2:25.71Y | F | Carlson, Kevin | 17 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
15 | 2:27.50Y | P | Griffin, Zaire | 18 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
16 | 2:30.50Y | F | Cannone, Nicholas | 17 | 10/29/2011 | 6th Annual IMX Cup |
Male 17-18 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 31.07Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 17-18 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 1:00.20Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 1:02.81Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
3 | 1:03.18Y | P | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 1:04.66Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 1:05.12Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
6 | 1:06.46Y | P | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:07.08Y | F | Cannone, Nicholas | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
8 | 1:07.13Y | F | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
9 | 1:09.29Y | F | GONG, DUO | 17 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
10 | 1:09.93Y | P | Guertin, Nicholas | 17 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
11 | 1:10.79Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
12 | 1:11.08Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 17 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 1:11.55Y | F | Ugrak, Maksym | 17 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
14 | 1:12.70Y | F | Horigan III, Richard | 17 | 11/19/2010 | New Haven Qualifier |
15 | 1:12.84Y | F | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 02/12/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
16 | 1:12.88Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 17 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Male 17-18 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:08.97Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 2:11.36Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 17 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 2:13.42Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 03/21/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
4 | 2:22.52Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 2:24.41Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 17 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
6 | 2:24.56Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
7 | 2:26.18Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
8 | 2:31.73Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
9 | 2:34.67Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 17 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 2:36.87Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 17 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
11 | 2:43.27Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 2:43.99Y | F | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 10/29/2011 | 6th Annual IMX Cup |
13 | 2:58.95Y | F | Goetjen, Austin | 17 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
14 | 2:59.04Y | P | Ennis, Sean | 17 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
Male 17-18 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 27.60Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male 17-18 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 52.14Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
2 | 53.31Y | F | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
3 | 53.84Y | P | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/01/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
4 | 54.03Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
5 | 54.20Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
6 | 54.38Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
7 | 54.44Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
8 | 54.90Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
9 | 55.91Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 17 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
10 | 56.57Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 18 | 02/22/2013 | HHAC Invititional |
11 | 58.05Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 17 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 58.11Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
13 | 58.96Y | F | Ugrak, Maksym | 17 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
14 | 59.31Y | F | GONG, DUO | 17 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
15 | 59.34Y | P | Saperstein, Harrison | 17 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
16 | 59.44Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 17 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Male 17-18 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 2:01.80Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
2 | 2:03.97Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
3 | 2:06.19Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
4 | 2:06.34Y | P | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 18 | 03/07/2013 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
5 | 2:07.76Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 17 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
6 | 2:10.59Y | P | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
7 | 2:14.15Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
8 | 2:15.89Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
9 | 2:18.13Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
10 | 2:24.93Y | F | Carlson, Kevin | 17 | 01/08/2010 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
11 | 2:27.25Y | F | GONG, DUO | 17 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
12 | 2:31.09Y | F | Rausch, Dylan | 17 | 11/14/2008 | New Haven Qualifier |
13 | 2:38.34Y | F | Chiang, Kevin | 17 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
14 | 2:42.00Y | P | Seguro, Adam | 17 | 02/07/2014 | WHAT Invitational |
15 | 2:47.95Y | F | Goetjen, Austin | 17 | 10/24/2009 | CDOG 4th Annual IMX Cup |
Male 17-18 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 2:00.25Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
2 | 2:00.39Y | P | Berry, Brian | 17 | 04/02/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
3 | 2:01.71Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
4 | 2:02.81Y | P | Rinald, John | 18 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
5 | 2:02.97Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
6 | 2:04.61Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 2:08.20Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
8 | 2:09.95Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
9 | 2:10.72Y | P | GONG, DUO | 17 | 12/19/2009 | 14th Annual for Swim for Hunge |
10 | 2:11.33Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 17 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
11 | 2:11.63Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
12 | 2:12.34Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 17 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 2:15.25Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 10/15/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
14 | 2:15.90Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 17 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
15 | 2:16.28Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 17 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
16 | 2:16.90Y | F | Ugrak, Maksym | 17 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
Male 17-18 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:24.94Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
2 | 4:27.18Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 4:34.43Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
4 | 4:34.89Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
5 | 4:37.04Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
6 | 4:51.75Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 17 | 11/09/2014 | SoNoCo Distance Trophy Pentath |
7 | 4:54.67Y | F | GONG, DUO | 17 | 11/20/2009 | New Haven Qualifier |
8 | 4:56.06Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 5:10.71Y | F | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 10/29/2011 | 6th Annual IMX Cup |
10 | 5:20.52Y | F | Goetjen, Austin | 17 | 10/30/2009 | CDOG October Distance Meet |
Male Open 25 Free | ||||||
1 | 16.65Y | F | Walburger, William | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
2 | 17.12Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
3 | 17.28Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
4 | 17.91Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
5 | 17.96Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
6 | 18.10Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
7 | 18.14Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
8 | 18.46Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 05/10/2014 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
9 | 18.88Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
10 | 18.98Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
11 | 19.20Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
12 | 19.40Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
13 | 20.15Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
14 | 20.19Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
15 | 20.39Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
16 | 20.51Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
Male Open 50 Free | ||||||
1 | 21.99YL | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
2 | 22.04Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
3 | 22.07Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 22.35YL | F | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
5 | 22.61Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
6 | 22.76Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 22.80Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 22.91Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
9 | 22.92YL | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
10 | 22.96Y | P | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
11 | 23.14Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
12 | 23.19Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 17 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
13 | 23.41YL | F | Gallant, John | 15 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
14 | 23.43Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 10/14/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
15 | 23.47Y | P | Marshall, Weston | 17 | 03/11/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
16 | 23.50Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
Male Open 100 Free | ||||||
1 | 47.68Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
2 | 47.72YL | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
3 | 48.37Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 48.90Y | P | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
5 | 49.01Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
6 | 49.20Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 49.47Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
8 | 49.56Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 49.65Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
10 | 49.69Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
11 | 49.87Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
12 | 49.95Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
13 | 50.49Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 50.83Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
15 | 50.86Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
16 | 50.94Y | P | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
Male Open 200 Free | ||||||
1 | 1:41.00Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 1:44.21Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
3 | 1:45.18Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
4 | 1:45.62Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 15 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
5 | 1:46.97Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
6 | 1:47.35Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:47.45Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
8 | 1:47.95Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
9 | 1:48.07Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
10 | 1:48.77Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11 | 1:48.91Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
12 | 1:49.54Y | P | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 1:49.60Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
14 | 1:49.65Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
15 | 1:49.66Y | P | Liu, Adam | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
16 | 1:51.84Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
Male Open 500 Free | ||||||
1 | 4:32.18Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 4:32.56Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:46.71Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 4:47.22Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 4:48.22Y | P | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 4:52.79Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
7 | 4:55.73Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
8 | 4:56.57Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 03/04/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
9 | 4:57.58Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
10 | 5:02.46Y | P | Berry, Brian | 17 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
11 | 5:04.55Y | P | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 5:04.77Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
13 | 5:04.82Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 18 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 5:06.62Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
15 | 5:07.12Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
16 | 5:08.37Y | P | Baldini, Michael | 14 | 01/16/2016 | 2016 CT WW Winter Invit |
Male Open 1000 Free | ||||||
1 | 9:22.96Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 9:30.31Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 9:49.60Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 9:53.09Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 10:08.02Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 16 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
6 | 10:19.03Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 11/03/2017 | 17-18 CDOG November Distance |
7 | 10:38.35Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
8 | 10:41.70Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 10/16/2015 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
9 | 10:42.03Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 10/13/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
10 | 10:48.94Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 11/02/2012 | CDOG November Distance |
11 | 10:52.34Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 13 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
12 | 10:53.61Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 14 | 01/18/2013 | 2013 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
13 | 11:00.05Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 10/13/2017 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
14 | 11:02.28Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 13 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
15 | 11:02.38Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 11:10.92Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/12/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Male Open 1650 Free | ||||||
1 | 15:35.05Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 16:16.31Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/16/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
3 | 16:32.08Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 16:33.78Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/07/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 17:37.15Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
6 | 17:48.25Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
7 | 18:06.77Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
8 | 18:11.81Y | F | Tully, Jackson | 17 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
9 | 18:11.95Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
10 | 18:29.17Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 17 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
11 | 18:56.00Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 13 | 01/16/2015 | 2015 Wahoos Winter Invitationa |
12 | 19:20.61Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 13 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
13 | 19:25.64Y | F | Finman, Zachary | 15 | 01/26/2018 | CT CDOG January Distance |
Male Open 25 Back | ||||||
1 | 18.46Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 19.09Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 7 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 20.11Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
4 | 21.56Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 21.75Y | F | Wong, Jun | 7 | 07/12/2016 | CT SMST Boys 8 & Under Summer |
6 | 21.89Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
7 | 21.95Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
8 | 22.08Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 22.38Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 22.40Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
11 | 22.63Y | F | Walburger, William | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
12 | 22.79Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
13 | 23.02Y | F | Dwyer, John | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
14 | 23.88Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
15 | 24.22Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
16 | 24.44Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
Male Open 50 Back | ||||||
1 | 25.90Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 26.22YL | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
3 | 26.23Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
4 | 26.54YL | F | Gallant, John | 15 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
5 | 26.88YL | F | Nelson, Jake | 14 | 03/18/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
6 | 26.90YL | F | Layden, Will | 14 | 03/09/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
7 | 27.30Y | F | Liu, Adam | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 27.35Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
9 | 27.59Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 28.39Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
11 | 29.08Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 12/10/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 29.59Y | F | Berry, Brian | 15 | 11/22/2014 | WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
13 | 29.74Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 03/13/2014 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 29.86Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
15 | 29.98Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
16 | 30.17Y | F | Rinald, John | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male Open 100 Back | ||||||
1 | 53.45YL | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 53.79Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 53.99Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 54.45Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 54.84Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 54.95Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
7 | 55.11Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
8 | 55.35Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
9 | 55.50Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 10/23/2016 | Greenwood Swimming October Tri |
10 | 55.52Y | P | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 55.61Y | P | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/02/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
12 | 56.27Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
13 | 56.61Y | F | GONG, DUO | 17 | 01/23/2010 | Oak Pentathlon 2010 |
14 | 56.84Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
15 | 57.16Y | P | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 57.64Y | P | Perks, Charles | 14 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
Male Open 200 Back | ||||||
1 | 1:52.46Y | P | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 03/11/2018 | CT 2018 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 1:55.61Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
3 | 1:56.54Y | F | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 1:57.52Y | F | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
5 | 1:57.65Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
6 | 1:57.97Y | F | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:59.92Y | P | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
8 | 2:00.09Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 03/20/2014 | 2014 Eastern Zone Sectional Me |
9 | 2:00.51Y | P | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/12/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
10 | 2:01.32Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
11 | 2:02.04Y | F | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
12 | 2:02.09Y | P | GONG, DUO | 17 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
13 | 2:04.13Y | P | Liu, Adam | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
14 | 2:05.53Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
15 | 2:06.01Y | F | Larock, Max | 13 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
16 | 2:07.67Y | P | Lemus, Taylor | 15 | 12/11/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
Male Open 25 Breast | ||||||
1 | 21.23Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
2 | 22.61Y | F | Gorgan, Micheal | 8 | 11/02/2008 | NAS Fall Pentathlon 10-28-07 |
3 | 24.50Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
4 | 24.53Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
5 | 26.08Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
6 | 26.50Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
7 | 26.59Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 7 | 12/06/2014 | HHAC 8/Under Quadrathon |
8 | 26.75Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
9 | 27.34Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 10/27/2012 | CDOG 10/Under |
10 | 27.72Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
11 | 28.59Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 01/18/2015 | HMST 8 & Under Quadrathon 2015 |
12 | 28.63Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 02/23/2014 | CT HMST 8 & UNDER FINALE |
13 | 29.28Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
14 | 29.33Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
15 | 29.39Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/02/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
16 | 29.44Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
Male Open 50 Breast | ||||||
1 | 30.56Y | F | Rinald, John | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 30.95Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 31.07Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
4 | 31.80Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
5 | 31.92Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
6 | 32.06Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 13 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 32.37Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 33.03Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 33.93Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 01/22/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
10 | 33.96Y | P | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
11 | 34.32Y | F | Costello, Thomas | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
12 | 34.86Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
13 | 35.37Y | P | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 02/14/2016 | CT WHAT February Invitational |
14 | 36.09Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
15 | 37.12Y | F | Rosborg, Jeffry | 12 | 11/12/2017 | 2017 Blue Devil November Invit |
16 | 37.65Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 11/20/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
Male Open 100 Breast | ||||||
1 | 58.74Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 1:00.20Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 1:01.75Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
4 | 1:02.39Y | P | Saperstein, Harrison | 16 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
5 | 1:03.18Y | P | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
6 | 1:03.31Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 1:04.66Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
8 | 1:05.12Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 01/21/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
9 | 1:06.46Y | P | McGowan, Griffin | 18 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
10 | 1:06.99Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
11 | 1:07.08Y | F | Cannone, Nicholas | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
12 | 1:07.13Y | F | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
13 | 1:07.67Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 16 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
14 | 1:08.35Y | F | Casper, Thomas | 15 | 02/11/2011 | 10th Annual Elm City Invitatio |
15 | 1:08.74Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 14 | 02/12/2010 | 9th Annual Elm City Invitation |
16 | 1:08.78Y | F | Guertin, Nicholas | 16 | 11/18/2011 | New Haven Qualifier |
Male Open 200 Breast | ||||||
1 | 2:08.97Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
2 | 2:11.20Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 16 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
3 | 2:11.36Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 17 | 12/13/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
4 | 2:11.45Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 2:13.42Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 03/21/2015 | 2015 Speedo Sectionals at Itha |
6 | 2:19.30Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
7 | 2:21.59Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 02/11/2017 | CT WHAT Trials_Finals Invitati |
8 | 2:21.87Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
9 | 2:22.52Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
10 | 2:24.56Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 11/19/2016 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
11 | 2:26.18Y | P | Cannone, Nicholas | 17 | 03/03/2011 | Senior Open Championship Short |
12 | 2:31.67Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
13 | 2:31.73Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 2:34.56Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
15 | 2:34.67Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 17 | 11/21/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
16 | 2:34.79Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 15 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
Male Open 25 Fly | ||||||
1 | 19.91Y | F | Riccobon, Robert | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
2 | 21.02Y | F | Palaj, Aidan | 8 | 07/12/2016 | CT SMST Boys 8 & Under Summer |
3 | 21.27Y | F | Seifel, Theodore | 7 | 01/15/2017 | CT 2017 HMST 8 & Under Quadrat |
4 | 21.63Y | F | Sohovich, Xavier | 8 | 01/03/2016 | WHATSnowball Classic |
5 | 22.09Y | F | Cowhey, Michael | 8 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
6 | 22.74Y | F | Sapieha, Aidan | 8 | 12/12/2014 | 2014 CAC Holiday Invitational |
7 | 22.87Y | F | Karaburun, Eren | 8 | 12/05/2010 | CDOG 8/Under Meet |
8 | 23.21Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 7 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
9 | 23.40Y | F | Grigorian, Daniel | 8 | 02/19/2017 | CT 2017 8 & Under Finale |
10 | 23.55Y | F | McNulty Socha, Preston | 8 | 05/03/2015 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
11 | 23.57Y | F | Shea, Dylan | 8 | 05/08/2016 | WHAT 10 & Under Spring Showcas |
12 | 23.79Y | F | Leahy, Thomas | 8 | 12/04/2016 | CT CDOG 8 & Under Meet |
13 | 24.22Y | F | Metlitski, Maxim | 8 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
14 | 25.29Y | F | Zamstein, Benjamin | 8 | 02/20/2011 | 8&Under Championships |
15 | 25.75Y | F | Akers, Oliver | 8 | 02/17/2013 | 8&Under Finale |
16 | 28.90Y | F | Butler, Andrey | 8 | 02/22/2015 | 8 & Under Championship 2015 |
Male Open 50 Fly | ||||||
1 | 25.15Y | F | Liu, Adam | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
2 | 25.73Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
3 | 26.45Y | P | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/17/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
4 | 27.53Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
5 | 27.57Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
6 | 27.60Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 17 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
7 | 28.02Y | F | Saperstein, Harrison | 15 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
8 | 28.04Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
9 | 28.36Y | F | Marshall, Weston | 14 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
10 | 28.70Y | F | Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel | 16 | 09/28/2014 | BTC 2014 |
11 | 29.53Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 12/09/2016 | December 2016 MIT Invitational |
12 | 29.64Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 01/18/2008 | 2008 Trials & Finals Team Cham |
13 | 29.91Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 01/20/2012 | SoNoCo Swim Club Qualifier |
14 | 30.32Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
15 | 30.78Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
16 | 31.06Y | P | Surian, Aidan | 12 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
Male Open 100 Fly | ||||||
1 | 52.14Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
2 | 52.84Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 02/10/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
3 | 53.25Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/17/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
4 | 53.31Y | F | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 12/08/2011 | MIT December 2011 Invitational |
5 | 53.84Y | P | Liu, Adam | 17 | 04/01/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
6 | 54.03Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
7 | 54.17Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
8 | 54.38Y | P | Ortiz, Elijah | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
9 | 54.44Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
10 | 54.59Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
11 | 54.90Y | F | Berry, Brian | 17 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
12 | 55.00Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
13 | 55.82Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 15 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
14 | 55.91Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 17 | 11/22/2015 | CT WHAT Age Group Qualifier |
15 | 56.59Y | P | Nelson, Jake | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
16 | 56.93Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
Male Open 200 Fly | ||||||
1 | 1:55.65Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
2 | 1:56.05Y | P | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 1:59.45Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:00.59Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 16 | 03/21/2013 | 2013 Senior Open Championship |
5 | 2:00.82Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 2:03.42Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
7 | 2:03.97Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 03/05/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
8 | 2:04.66Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 15 | 03/11/2010 | Age Group Championship SCY |
9 | 2:06.19Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 01/03/2015 | WHATSnowball Classic |
10 | 2:06.53Y | P | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 02/14/2014 | AD 2014 REGION 1 CHAMPIONSHIPS |
11 | 2:08.18Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
12 | 2:09.60Y | P | Menendez, Nicholas | 13 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
13 | 2:10.31Y | P | Palaj, Mikel | 13 | 01/13/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
14 | 2:10.59Y | P | Scheirey, Scott | 17 | 01/06/2012 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
15 | 2:10.96Y | F | Jaremko, Maksymilian | 15 | 12/16/2016 | WHAT Snowball Classic Invitat |
16 | 2:12.26Y | F | Sheldrick, Brett | 14 | 12/10/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
Male Open 100 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:00.65Y | F | Menendez, Nicholas | 12 | 03/19/2017 | 2017 CT Age Group Championship |
2 | 1:03.39Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
3 | 1:05.03Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 12 | 04/02/2009 | 2009 Eastern Zone SC Swimming |
3 | 1:05.03Y | P | Rath, Spandan | 12 | 03/15/2012 | CT Age Group Championship SCY |
4 | 1:05.36Y | F | Perks, Charles | 12 | 10/02/2016 | WHAT Sprint Pentathlon Invite |
5 | 1:09.24Y | F | Gallant, John | 12 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
6 | 1:09.84Y | F | SEYMOUR, TYREE | 12 | 12/13/2007 | MIT Invitational 2007 |
7 | 1:09.91Y | F | Peters, Samuel | 12 | 10/29/2017 | CT WHAT Spook-tathlon |
8 | 1:10.22Y | F | Palaj, Mikel | 12 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
9 | 1:11.68Y | F | Lemus, Taylor | 12 | 02/22/2014 | CPAC Last Chance Qualifier |
10 | 1:11.70Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 12 | 03/12/2009 | 2009 SC Age Group Championship |
11 | 1:11.98Y | F | Brown, Owen | 12 | 01/20/2017 | CT 2017 Wahoo Winter Invitatio |
12 | 1:12.09Y | F | Bathula, Ved | 11 | 11/18/2017 | CT WHAT Age Group Invite |
13 | 1:13.95Y | F | Hagberg, John | 12 | 03/01/2013 | CT Regional Championships SCY |
14 | 1:14.18Y | F | Rinald, John | 12 | 01/22/2011 | Oak Pentathlon 2011 |
15 | 1:14.49Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 12 | 10/03/2015 | CAC Age Group Grand Prix Serie |
16 | 1:14.79Y | F | Pang, Stephen | 12 | 10/23/2011 | SoNoCo Swim Club Pentathlon |
Male Open 200 IM | ||||||
1 | 1:53.65Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 15 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
2 | 1:54.86Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 1:57.57Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/09/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 2:00.25Y | P | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
5 | 2:00.39Y | P | Berry, Brian | 17 | 04/02/2017 | 2017 EZ North Speedo Short Cou |
6 | 2:01.71Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
7 | 2:02.81Y | P | Rinald, John | 18 | 04/03/2016 | 2016 EZ Speedo Short Course Su |
8 | 2:02.97Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 18 | 12/12/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
9 | 2:03.91Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 02/11/2018 | CT WHAT Trials Finals Invitati |
10 | 2:04.61Y | P | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 12/12/2013 | MIT December 2013 Invitational |
11 | 2:04.90Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/16/2017 | CT CCAT&WHAT Swim for our Troo |
12 | 2:04.99Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
13 | 2:06.48Y | P | Liu, Adam | 15 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |
14 | 2:07.96Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 01/14/2018 | 2018 Wahoo Winter Invitational |
15 | 2:08.20Y | F | Litwinczyk, William | 18 | 03/06/2016 | Spring Splash 2016 |
16 | 2:08.99Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
Male Open 400 IM | ||||||
1 | 4:03.57Y | F | Brown, Kyle | 14 | 03/10/2017 | CT 2017 Senior Open Championsh |
2 | 4:04.64Y | F | Gallant, John | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
3 | 4:09.35Y | F | Baldini, Michael | 16 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
4 | 4:16.78Y | F | Brown, Ethan | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
5 | 4:20.91Y | F | Perks, Charles | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
6 | 4:24.94Y | F | Gwozdecke, Matthew | 17 | 12/11/2014 | MIT December 2014 Invitational |
7 | 4:26.63Y | P | Layden, Will | 15 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
8 | 4:27.18Y | P | Rinald, John | 17 | 12/11/2015 | 2015 NE NSSC MIT Dec Invite |
9 | 4:29.57Y | F | Rath, Spandan | 15 | 03/12/2015 | CSI Age Group Championship SCY |
10 | 4:31.25Y | F | Stumo, Tor | 15 | 01/17/2014 | 2014 Wahoo Winter Invitationa |
11 | 4:32.11Y | F | Litwinczyk, Colton | 14 | 12/08/2017 | NSSC December 2017 MIT Invitat |
12 | 4:34.43Y | F | McClure, Brendan | 17 | 01/03/2014 | WHATSnowball Classic |
13 | 4:34.89Y | F | Vitkin, Maxim | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
14 | 4:37.04Y | F | Boains, Jonathan | 17 | 10/19/2013 | 8th Annual IMX Cup |
15 | 4:38.34Y | F | GONG, DUO | 16 | 01/09/2009 | GMSC Winter Specialty Meet @ B |
16 | 4:39.52Y | P | Perks, Joseph | 16 | 03/06/2014 | CT Senior Open Championship SC |