West Hartford Aquatic Team
WHAT Meet Entry

3/12/2020 - 2020 CT Age Group Championship SC

Total Entry Cost: $1971.00
[Make Payment]  [Pay By Check]
 
SwimmerAgeEventSeed 
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Ved Bathula1348) 13-14 100Y Backstroke 1:01.90Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Ved Bathula1380) 13-14 200Y Backstroke 2:39.35L    
Ved Bathula1386) 13-14 1000Y Freestyle 11:23.11Y    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Nina Bellino149) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley 2:17.35Y    
Nina Bellino1411) 13-14 50Y Freestyle 25.93Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Nina Bellino1443) 13-14 100Y Freestyle 55.76Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Nina Bellino1477) 13-14 100Y Butterfly 1:01.61Y    
Nina Bellino1479) 13-14 200Y Backstroke 2:40.48L    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Marin Benoit1119) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley 2:27.97Y    
Marin Benoit1121) 11-12 50Y Butterfly 29.98Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Marin Benoit1155) 11-12 100Y Backstroke 1:08.84Y    
Marin Benoit1159) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke 1:18.78Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Marin Benoit1189) 11-12 100Y Individual Medley 1:08.34Y    
Marin Benoit1191) 11-12 50Y Backstroke 31.15Y    
Marin Benoit1195) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke 2:49.95Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
John Dwyer1220) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley 2:33.25Y    
John Dwyer1228) 11-12 200Y Backstroke 2:28.43Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
John Dwyer1256) 11-12 100Y Backstroke 1:08.45Y    
John Dwyer1262) 11-12 200Y Butterfly 3:09.95L    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
John Dwyer1288) 11-12 200Y Freestyle 2:13.21Y    
John Dwyer1292) 11-12 50Y Backstroke 32.84Y    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Alexander Gauthier1416) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke 2:22.89Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Alexander Gauthier1482) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke 1:05.62Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Ella Hall1225) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke 36.99Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Ella Hall1295) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke 2:51.12Y    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Jake Isakoff1410) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley 2:12.44Y    
Jake Isakoff1412) 13-14 50Y Freestyle 24.83Y    
Jake Isakoff1416) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke 2:33.74Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Jake Isakoff1444) 13-14 100Y Freestyle 54.44Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Jake Isakoff1476) 13-14 200Y Freestyle 1:58.95Y    
Jake Isakoff1482) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke 1:05.29Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Meghan Jo127) 11-12 500Y Freestyle 5:48.34Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Meghan Jo1219) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley 2:32.76Y    
Meghan Jo1221) 11-12 50Y Butterfly 31.16Y    
Meghan Jo1223) 11-12 100Y Freestyle 1:00.62Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Meghan Jo1287) 11-12 200Y Freestyle 2:08.37Y    
Meghan Jo1293) 11-12 100Y Butterfly 1:09.51Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Misha Kovac105) 10/U 500Y Freestyle 6:32.35Y    
Session: 3 Friday Afternoon 10-U
Misha Kovac1033) 10/U 50Y Butterfly 31.88Y    
Misha Kovac1035) 10/U 100Y Individual Medley 1:17.10Y    
Session: 6 Saturday Afternoon 10-U
Misha Kovac1067) 10/U 100Y Backstroke 1:14.25Y    
Misha Kovac1069) 10/U 50Y Freestyle 29.43Y    
Session: 9 Sunday Afternoon 10-U
Misha Kovac10103) 10/U 100Y Butterfly 1:15.78Y    
Misha Kovac10105) 10/U 50Y Backstroke 35.14Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Kuba Latawiec128) 11-12 500Y Freestyle 5:52.03Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Kuba Latawiec1226) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke 35.77Y    
Kuba Latawiec1228) 11-12 200Y Backstroke 2:30.20Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Kuba Latawiec1256) 11-12 100Y Backstroke 1:08.41Y    
Kuba Latawiec1258) 11-12 50Y Freestyle 27.66Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Kuba Latawiec1288) 11-12 200Y Freestyle 2:09.88Y    
Kuba Latawiec1292) 11-12 50Y Backstroke 32.00Y    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Victoria Layden139) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley 2:16.29Y    
Victoria Layden1313) 13-14 500Y Freestyle 5:32.13Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Victoria Layden1343) 13-14 100Y Freestyle 56.54Y    
Victoria Layden1347) 13-14 100Y Backstroke 1:00.15Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Victoria Layden1375) 13-14 200Y Freestyle 2:02.43Y    
Victoria Layden1379) 13-14 200Y Backstroke 2:09.73Y    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Maxim Metlitski1412) 13-14 50Y Freestyle 23.72Y    
Maxim Metlitski1414) 13-14 500Y Freestyle 5:00.52Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Maxim Metlitski1444) 13-14 100Y Freestyle 51.53Y    
Maxim Metlitski1448) 13-14 100Y Backstroke 57.46Y    
Maxim Metlitski1450) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley 4:33.52Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Maxim Metlitski1476) 13-14 200Y Freestyle 1:51.98Y    
Maxim Metlitski1478) 13-14 100Y Butterfly 57.93Y    
Maxim Metlitski1480) 13-14 200Y Backstroke 2:11.57Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Keaden Nguyen1448) 13-14 100Y Backstroke 1:02.15Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Keaden Nguyen1480) 13-14 200Y Backstroke 2:35.80L    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Molly Nordquist1413) 13-14 500Y Freestyle 5:24.33Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Molly Nordquist1445) 13-14 200Y Butterfly 2:15.90Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Molly Nordquist1475) 13-14 200Y Freestyle 2:01.88Y    
Molly Nordquist1477) 13-14 100Y Butterfly 1:01.86Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Aidan Palaj128) 11-12 500Y Freestyle 5:36.29Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Aidan Palaj1220) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley 2:24.28Y    
Aidan Palaj1224) 11-12 100Y Freestyle 57.93Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Aidan Palaj1256) 11-12 100Y Backstroke 1:06.62Y    
Aidan Palaj1262) 11-12 200Y Butterfly 2:29.51Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Aidan Palaj1288) 11-12 200Y Freestyle 2:04.99Y    
Aidan Palaj1294) 11-12 100Y Butterfly 1:05.84Y    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Samuel Peters1410) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley 2:05.95Y    
Samuel Peters1416) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke 2:21.45Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Samuel Peters1444) 13-14 100Y Freestyle 51.87Y    
Samuel Peters1450) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley 4:35.11Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Samuel Peters1476) 13-14 200Y Freestyle 1:52.08Y    
Samuel Peters1482) 13-14 100Y Breaststroke 1:03.45Y    
Samuel Peters1486) 13-14 1000Y Freestyle 10:25.11Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Alexander Petit132) 13-14 1650Y Freestyle 18:34.36Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Alexander Petit1376) 13-14 200Y Freestyle 2:17.86L    
Alexander Petit1386) 13-14 1000Y Freestyle 11:17.97Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Andrew Phan128) 11-12 500Y Freestyle 5:53.95Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Andrew Phan1222) 11-12 50Y Butterfly 30.53Y    
Andrew Phan1224) 11-12 100Y Freestyle 1:01.11Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Andrew Phan1258) 11-12 50Y Freestyle 27.97Y    
Andrew Phan1262) 11-12 200Y Butterfly 2:40.69Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Andrew Phan1292) 11-12 50Y Backstroke 32.95Y    
Andrew Phan1294) 11-12 100Y Butterfly 1:09.94Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Robert Riccobon128) 11-12 500Y Freestyle 6:02.26Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Robert Riccobon1222) 11-12 50Y Butterfly 31.64Y    
Robert Riccobon1228) 11-12 200Y Backstroke 2:32.04Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Robert Riccobon1256) 11-12 100Y Backstroke 1:10.76Y    
Robert Riccobon1262) 11-12 200Y Butterfly 2:34.74Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Robert Riccobon1288) 11-12 200Y Freestyle 2:12.47Y    
Robert Riccobon1294) 11-12 100Y Butterfly 1:09.89Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Charlotte Sohn1125) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke 36.15Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Charlotte Sohn1159) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke 1:20.01Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Charlotte Sohn1195) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke 2:53.15Y    
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
Charlotte Sorensen149) 13-14 200Y Individual Medley 2:13.38Y    
Charlotte Sorensen1415) 13-14 200Y Breaststroke 2:39.21Y    
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
Charlotte Sorensen1445) 13-14 200Y Butterfly 2:13.87Y    
Charlotte Sorensen1447) 13-14 100Y Backstroke 1:00.54Y    
Charlotte Sorensen1449) 13-14 400Y Individual Medley 4:44.63Y    
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
Charlotte Sorensen1477) 13-14 100Y Butterfly 1:01.02Y    
Charlotte Sorensen1479) 13-14 200Y Backstroke 2:09.75Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Filip Szymczyk106) 10/U 500Y Freestyle 6:54.01Y    
Session: 6 Saturday Afternoon 10-U
Filip Szymczyk1068) 10/U 100Y Backstroke 1:19.81Y    
Filip Szymczyk1070) 10/U 50Y Freestyle 30.45Y    
Session: 9 Sunday Afternoon 10-U
Filip Szymczyk10100) 10/U 200Y Individual Medley 2:55.55Y    
Filip Szymczyk10104) 10/U 100Y Butterfly 1:29.07Y    
Filip Szymczyk10106) 10/U 50Y Backstroke 38.18Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Brady Tollis1126) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke 35.65Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Brady Tollis1160) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke 1:20.15Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Brady Tollis1196) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke 2:50.65Y    
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
Owen Vale128) 11-12 500Y Freestyle 5:43.97Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Owen Vale1220) 11-12 200Y Individual Medley 2:27.21Y    
Owen Vale1226) 11-12 50Y Breaststroke 36.29Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Owen Vale1260) 11-12 100Y Breaststroke 1:21.00Y    
Owen Vale1262) 11-12 200Y Butterfly 2:37.98Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Owen Vale1288) 11-12 200Y Freestyle 2:13.39Y    
Owen Vale1296) 11-12 200Y Breaststroke 2:49.52Y    
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
Julia Wysocka1221) 11-12 50Y Butterfly 30.77Y    
Julia Wysocka1223) 11-12 100Y Freestyle 59.21Y    
Julia Wysocka1227) 11-12 200Y Backstroke 2:31.02Y    
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
Julia Wysocka1255) 11-12 100Y Backstroke 1:08.77Y    
Julia Wysocka1257) 11-12 50Y Freestyle 26.88Y    
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
Julia Wysocka1289) 11-12 100Y Individual Medley 1:09.37Y    
Julia Wysocka1291) 11-12 50Y Backstroke 32.16Y    

RelayAB
Session: 1 Thursday Evening
3) 13-14 Girls 800Y Freestyle Relay 8:12.05 
4) 13-14 Boys 800Y Freestyle Relay 7:42.56 
Session: 2A Friday Morning 13-14
17) 13-14 Girls 400Y Medley Relay 4:13.65 
18) 13-14 Boys 400Y Medley Relay 3:56.78 
Session: 2B Friday Morning 11-12
29) 11-12 Girls 400Y Medley Relay 4:44.15 
30) 11-12 Boys 400Y Medley Relay 4:32.14  4:46.18 
Session: 3 Friday Afternoon 10-U
39) 10/U Girls 400Y Medley Relay 5:49.82 
40) 10/U Boys 400Y Medley Relay 6:21.97 
Session: 5A Saturday Morning 13-14
41) 13-14 Girls 200Y Medley Relay 2:01.50 
42) 13-14 Boys 200Y Medley Relay 1:49.40 
51) 13-14 Girls 200Y Freestyle Relay 1:47.65 
52) 13-14 Boys 200Y Freestyle Relay 1:43.60 
Session: 5B Saturday Morning 11-12
53) 11-12 Girls 200Y Medley Relay 2:06.84 
54) 11-12 Boys 200Y Medley Relay 2:02.53  2:08.33 
63) 11-12 Girls 200Y Freestyle Relay 1:55.91 
64) 11-12 Boys 200Y Freestyle Relay 1:50.59  1:58.36 
Session: 6 Saturday Afternoon 10-U
65) 10/U Girls 200Y Medley Relay 2:34.48 
66) 10/U Boys 200Y Medley Relay 2:39.14 
73) 10/U Girls 200Y Freestyle Relay 2:16.35 
74) 10/U Boys 200Y Freestyle Relay 2:26.33 
Session: 8A Sunday Morning 13-14
83) 13-14 Girls 400Y Freestyle Relay 3:48.67 
84) 13-14 Boys 400Y Freestyle Relay 3:45.50 
Session: 8B Sunday Morning 11-12
97) 11-12 Girls 400Y Freestyle Relay 4:15.39 
98) 11-12 Boys 400Y Freestyle Relay 4:02.70  4:19.45 
Session: 9 Sunday Afternoon 10-U
107) 10/U Girls 400Y Freestyle Relay 5:06.12 
108) 10/U Boys 400Y Freestyle Relay 5:31.52 

Relay-Only SwimmerAge
Mahanur Ahmed-Islam10
Dylan Isakoff9
Marco Kovac8
Lukas Miller10
Talia Santiago10
Julia Tavenor10

To Link To This Report From Your Team's Website, Use This Address:

http://www.ctswim.org/CTNet/ViewEntry.aspx?Team=WHAT&cid=500&k=46171480

Sort Report By Age Group
Sort Report By Session/Event