Boys 10 & under 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
25.63
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
5/19/2012
2012 MA GAAC May Meet
898
2
26.24
Kennedy, Jake
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
3/26/2017
2017 MA AP PA YMCA State
Champ
858
3
26.25
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
3/28/2015
2015 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
858
4
26.29
Kurz, Tanner
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
855
5
26.41
Worrell, Kyle
10
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
4/1/2010
2010 NI Eastern Zone SC
Champs
847
6
26.49
Shmurak, Allen
10
MA
Spirit Swimming
4/2/2009
2009 NI Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
842
7
26.51
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
841
8
26.54
Saul, Atomu
10
MA
Jersey Devilrays Swimming
3/30/2012
2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Champ
839
9
26.60
Curtiss, David
10
MA
Pennsbury Aquatic Club
2/10/2013
2013 MA AP SAL Boys
Championship
835
10
26.61
McGinley, John
10
MA
Unattached
3/29/2001
2001 US Eastern Zones Sc
835
Boys 10 & under 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
55.54
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
5/19/2012
2012 MA GAAC May Meet
935
2
56.30
Puskovitch, Ivan
10
MA
Shockwaves Aquatic Club
1/20/2012
2012 MA Elite Meet
908
3
56.75
Farmer, Chancellor
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
11/21/2009
2009 MA THANKSGIVING ABBC
892
4
57.37
Tepper, Joey
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
870
5
57.53
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/15/2003
2003 MA OB YMCA Eastern
District
865
6
57.54
Kupsky, Woobie
10
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
3/5/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
864
7
57.84
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
4/10/2015
2015 NASA Showcase Classic
854
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
1
of
7
8
57.94
Kurz, Tanner
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/1/2004
2004 VA Eastern Zone SC
Champs
851
9
58.27
Berlitz, Danny
10
MA
Unattached
12/9/2011
2011 MA TYR Cup Diplomat
Holiday Classic
839
10
58.87
Boehme, Matthew
10
MA
Unattached
12/11/2015
2015 PV NCAP Invitational
819
Boys 10 & under 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
1:58.97
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
5/19/2012
2012 MA GAAC May Meet
980
2
2:01.79
Puskovitch, Ivan
10
MA
Shockwaves Aquatic Club
1/20/2012
2012 MA Elite Meet
928
3
2:01.89
Tepper, Joey
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
926
4
2:02.42
Boehme, Matthew
10
MA
Unattached
1/30/2016
2016 PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
916
5
2:03.58
Kupsky, Woobie
10
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
3/4/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
895
6
2:04.92
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/28/2003
2003 MA OB PA YMCA State
Championship
871
7
2:04.93
Weik, Al
10
MA
Falcon Swim Club
12/13/2002
2002 MA TSC Tyr Cup Holiday
Classic
870
8
2:05.03
Berlitz, Danny
10
MA
Lehigh Valley Aquatics
1/6/2012
2012 MA PAAC Winter Invitational
869
9
2:05.24
Kurz, Tanner
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/1/2004
2004 VA Eastern Zone SC
Champs
865
10
2:05.26
Le, Thien
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/29/2007
2007 NI EZ Champs
864
Boys 10 & under 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
5:14.14
Puskovitch, Ivan
10
MA
Shockwaves Aquatic Club
1/20/2012
2012 MA Elite Meet
1001
2
5:19.80
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
5/19/2012
2012 MA GAAC May Meet
962
3
5:21.97
Boehme, Matthew
10
MA
Unattached
2/20/2016
2016 MA CBST Spring Fever
947
4
5:25.89
Kupsky, Woobie
10
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
3/3/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
920
5
5:27.22
Tepper, Joey
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
911
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
2
of
7
6
5:28.13
Le, Thien
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/29/2007
2007 NI EZ Champs
905
7
5:30.65
Hoffman, Leif
10
MA
Unattached
12/5/2014
2014 MA NLAC Winter Splash
888
8
5:31.95
Berlitz, Danny
10
MA
Lehigh Valley Aquatics
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
879
9
5:32.23
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
877
10
5:33.08
Santos, Sean
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
871
Boys 10 & under 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
27.96
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/29/2012
2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Champ
1048
2
29.84
Tepper, Joey
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
922
3
30.23
Siemasko, Brandon
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
3/14/2002
Juniorolympic Ag
896
4
30.24
Bushay, Mason
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/6/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
896
5
30.35
Kennedy, Jake
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
3/26/2017
2017 MA AP PA YMCA State
Champ
889
6
30.41
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
885
7
30.50
Angeny, Nick
10
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving
3/17/2005
2005 MA Junior Olympics
879
7
30.50
D'Ariano, Landon
10
MA
Unattached
8/6/2016
2016 MA SAKA Summer Sunset
879
9
30.55
Curtiss, David
10
MA
Pennsbury Aquatic Club
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
876
10
30.56
Anderson, Eric
10
MA
Atlantis Aquatic Club
2/17/2001
2001 US Five Star Cup
875
Boys 10 & under 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
59.81
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/29/2012
2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Champ
1053
2
1:03.04
Tepper, Joey
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
951
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
3
of
7
3
1:03.42
Kurz, Tanner
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/1/2004
2004 VA Eastern Zone SC
Champs
940
4
1:03.54
Kupsky, Woobie
10
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
3/4/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
936
5
1:04.29
Le, Thien
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/29/2007
2007 NI EZ Champs
913
6
1:05.00
Welker, Nathan
10
MA
York YMCA
3/4/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
891
7
1:05.33
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
4/10/2015
2015 NASA Showcase Classic
881
8
1:05.42
D'Ariano, Landon
10
MA
Unattached
8/7/2016
2016 MA SAKA Summer Sunset
879
9
1:05.73
Siemasko, Brandon
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
869
10
1:06.26
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
853
Boys 10 & under 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
32.43
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
4/10/2015
2015 NASA Showcase Classic
966
2
32.98
Nice, Spencer
10
MA
Unattached
3/31/2011
2011 NI Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
934
3
33.21
O'Dare, Kevin
10
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
920
4
33.57
Davidson, Justin
10
MA
Suburban Swim Center
8/2/2000
2000 US Top 16
900
5
33.58
Higson, John
10
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
3/29/2012
2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Champ
899
6
33.82
Rainer, Lance
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4/11/2012
2012 FL NASA Showcase Classic
885
7
33.99
Siemasko, Brandon
10
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
875
8
34.00
Wang, Jake
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3/5/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
875
9
34.21
D'Avella, Francesco
10
MA
Unattached
3/7/2014
2014 MA AP YY YMCA PA Central
Districts
863
10
34.33
Octaviano, Antonio
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
856
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
4
of
7
Boys 10 & under 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
1:11.15
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
3/14/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
940
2
1:13.00
Nice, Spencer
10
MA
Unattached
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
893
3
1:13.15
Davidson, Justin
10
MA
Suburban Swim Center
8/2/2000
2000 US Top 16
889
4
1:13.29
O'Dare, Kevin
10
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
885
5
1:14.37
Octaviano, Antonio
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
858
6
1:14.44
Higson, John
10
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
3/29/2012
2012 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Champ
856
7
1:14.45
Berlitz, Danny
10
MA
Lehigh Valley Aquatics
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
856
8
1:14.54
Puskovitch, Ivan
10
MA
Shockwaves Aquatic Club
12/9/2011
2011 MA TYR Cup Diplomat
Holiday Classic
854
9
1:14.80
Rainer, Lance
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4/11/2012
2012 FL NASA Showcase Classic
847
10
1:15.34
Hayes, Timmy
10
MA
Atlantis Aquatic Club
8/2/2000
2000 US Top 16
834
Boys 10 & under 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
28.40
Kurz, Tanner
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
897
2
28.66
Worrell, Kyle
10
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
4/1/2010
2010 NI Eastern Zone SC
Champs
879
3
28.81
Burns, Owen
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
869
4
28.94
Abruzzo, Andrew
10
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
10/16/2010
2010 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
A/BB/C
860
5
29.00
Moyer, Jd
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
12/2/2016
2016 IN OLY Winter invite
856
6
29.09
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
850
7
29.20
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
3/14/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
842
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
5
of
7
8
29.23
Karopoulos, Rhett
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
3/29/2007
2007 NI EZ Champs
840
9
29.29
Nice, Spencer
10
MA
Unattached
3/31/2011
2011 NI Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
836
10
29.33
Gordon, Cliff
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/27/2003
2003 MA Eastern Zone Age Group
834
Boys 10 & under 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
1:04.30
Kurz, Tanner
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/1/2004
2004 VA Eastern Zone SC
Champs
877
2
1:04.40
Faikish, Cole
9
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1/2/2016
2016 MA NPAC Developmental
meet
1028
3
1:04.42
Abruzzo, Andrew
10
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
11/13/2010
2010 MA GPAC Veterans
Memorial
873
4
1:04.50
Kupsky, Woobie
10
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
3/26/2016
2016 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
871
5
1:04.84
Welker, Nathan
10
MA
York YMCA
3/6/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
860
6
1:05.07
Nice, Spencer
10
MA
Unattached
3/31/2011
2011 NI Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
854
7
1:05.16
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
851
8
1:05.18
Tepper, Joey
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
850
9
1:05.20
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
850
9
1:05.20
Giakas, Alec
10
MA
Team Delaware
4/3/2008
2008 NI Eastern Zone SC Champ
850
Boys 10 & under 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
1:03.39
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
5/19/2012
2012 MA GAAC May Meet
984
2
1:03.84
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
3/26/2015
2015 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
968
3
1:05.22
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/28/2003
2003 MA OB PA YMCA State
Championship
919
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
6
of
7
4
1:05.34
Kurz, Tanner
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/1/2004
2004 VA Eastern Zone SC
Champs
915
5
1:05.69
Puskovitch, Ivan
10
MA
Shockwaves Aquatic Club
1/20/2012
2012 MA Elite Meet
903
6
1:06.29
Nice, Spencer
10
MA
Unattached
3/31/2011
2011 NI Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
882
7
1:06.51
Zagaceta, Magill
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
3/3/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
874
7
1:06.51
Le, Thien
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/29/2007
2007 NI EZ Champs
874
9
1:06.55
Kupsky, Woobie
10
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
12/18/2015
2015 AM SC TPIT 54th Annual
Christmas Meet
873
10
1:06.82
Boehme, Matthew
10
MA
Unattached
12/13/2015
2015 PV NCAP Invitational
864
Boys 10 & under 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
2:16.22
Lasco, Destin
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
970
2
2:17.93
Jess, Nolan
10
MA
Tide Water Aquatics Club
3/27/2015
2015 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
942
3
2:17.98
Boehme, Matthew
10
MA
Unattached
1/31/2016
2016 PV IM Xtreme Games-NE
941
4
2:19.36
Puskovitch, Ivan
10
MA
Shockwaves Aquatic Club
1/20/2012
2012 MA Elite Meet
920
5
2:19.67
Le, Thien
10
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/29/2007
2007 NI EZ Champs
915
6
2:20.00
Tepper, Joey
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/28/2013
2013 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming Championship
910
7
2:20.57
Berlitz, Danny
10
MA
Lehigh Valley Aquatics
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
901
8
2:20.72
Kupsky, Woobie
10
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
3/25/2016
2016 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
898
9
2:22.63
Gasparini, Steven
10
MA
WSY Swimming
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
869
10
2:23.01
Zagaceta, Magill
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
3/5/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
863
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
7
of
7