Girls Age 11 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
24.41
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
946
2
24.78
Mullins, Lainey
11
MA
Unattached
4/5/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
915
3
24.88
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/11/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
906
4
25.02
Opong, Ayana
11
MA
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
895
5
25.16
Warner, Bella
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
883
6
25.31
Gendzel, Maya
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3/26/2016
2016 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
870
7
25.38
Dubroff, Lily
11
MA
Shockwaves Aquatic Club
1/23/2009
2009 MA Elite Invitational
864
8
25.41
Antonov, Alex
11
MA
Pleasantville Aquatics
3/14/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
862
9
25.42
Merke, Erin
11
MA
Pheonixville YMCA
2/15/2013
2013 MA SAKA President's Day
Throwdown
861
10
25.43
Thompson, Reese
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
11/23/2014
2014 MA JW Thanksgiving
Celebration
860
Girls Age 11 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
52.82
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
970
2
53.60
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
935
3
53.76
Antonov, Alex
11
MA
Pleasantville Aquatics
3/15/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
928
4
54.53
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
894
5
55.25
Palochik, Victoria
11
MA
Unattached
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
862
6
55.29
Opong, Ayana
11
MA
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
861
7
55.46
Rhodes, Lauren
11
MA
Atlantis Aquatic Club
4/3/2008
2008 NI Eastern Zone SC Champ
853
8
55.48
Mullins, Lainey
11
MA
Unattached
4/7/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
852
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
1
of
10
9
55.51
Lunn, Emma
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3/5/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
851
10
55.52
Weaner, Emily
11
MA
WSY Swimming
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
851
Girls Age 11 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
1:55.11
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
984
2
1:55.63
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
972
3
1:55.82
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
3/14/2002
Juniorolympic Ag
967
4
1:56.72
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/8/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
946
5
1:56.78
Mullins, Lainey
11
MA
Unattached
4/8/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
945
6
1:59.14
Weaner, Emily
11
MA
WSY Swimming
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
890
7
1:59.24
Warner, Bella
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
888
8
1:59.51
Lunn, Emma
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3/3/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
882
9
2:00.54
Thamm, Claudia
11
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
859
10
2:00.69
Paoletti, Isabella
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
855
Girls Age 11 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
5:03.81
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
1010
2
5:04.99
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
1000
3
5:12.89
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
3/4/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
928
4
5:16.06
Warner, Bella
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
899
5
5:18.20
Jones, Kaitlyn
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/9/2006
2006 MA AG Junior Olympics
881
6
5:19.25
Nunan, Amanda
11
MA
Ocean City C-cerpants
12/18/2010
2010 MA STRM NJ State meet
871
7
5:19.82
Walz, Delaney
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
4/1/2010
2010 NI Eastern Zone SC
Champs
867
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
2
of
10
8
5:20.05
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1/19/2015
2015 MA Middle Atlantic Elite
865
9
5:20.70
Weaner, Emily
11
MA
WSY Swimming
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
859
10
5:21.48
Bassford, Julie
11
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
852
Girls Age 11 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
10:22.55
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
1065
2
10:45.92
Connell, Olivia
11
MA
Team Delaware
3/29/2001
2001 US Eastern Zones Sc
970
3
10:46.33
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/5/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
969
4
10:51.49
Warner, Bella
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
948
5
10:55.36
Kolessar, Madison
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
933
6
10:56.43
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
10/23/2010
2010 MA Fall Classic
929
7
10:58.84
Debaecke, Sydney
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/30/2016
2016 NASA Showcase Classic
919
8
10:59.36
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1/17/2015
2015 MA Middle Atlantic Elite
917
9
11:00.19
Paoletti, Isabella
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
914
10
11:00.67
Jones, Kaitlyn
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1/27/2006
2006 MA Elite Invitational
912
Girls Age 11 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
17:35.19
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
1083
2
17:55.97
Connell, Olivia
11
MA
Team Delaware
3/29/2001
2001 US Eastern Zones Sc
1034
3
18:07.34
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
3/2/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
1008
4
18:13.08
Nunan, Amanda
11
MA
Ocean City C-cerpants
12/18/2010
2010 MA STRM NJ State meet
995
5
18:14.93
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
10/26/2013
2013 MA DST Banana Boat ABC
990
6
18:27.19
Kolessar, Madison
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
963
7
18:32.86
Bassford, Julie
11
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
1/23/2004
2004 MA Elite Invitational
950
8
18:33.92
Jones, Kaitlyn
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1/27/2006
2006 MA Elite Invitational
947
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
3
of
10
9
18:39.72
Sies, Taylor
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1/11/2015
2015 MA DST Pirate Plunge
ABBC
934
10
18:44.94
Debaecke, Sydney
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/3/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
923
Girls Age 11 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
27.30
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
3/14/2002
Juniorolympic Ag
1021
2
27.87
Cornell, Emily
11
MA
Brandywine Coatesville YMCA
3/13/2010
2010 MA AP YMCA PA East
District
972
3
28.85
Weaner, Tricia
11
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
11/11/2000
2000 US Fall Festival 20
890
4
28.92
Weaner, Emily
11
MA
WSY Swimming
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
884
5
28.95
Wright, Amelia
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3/5/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
882
6
28.97
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
880
7
28.99
Seiberlich, Emma
11
MA
Phoenixville Area Ymca
11/12/2010
2010 MA GRA Turkey Splash
879
8
29.15
Scott, Morgan
11
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
866
9
29.20
Brandt, Mackenzie
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3/6/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
862
10
29.30
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
12/13/2014
2014 MA DSC Speedo Holiday
Classic
854
Girls Age 11 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
58.35
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
1026
2
1:00.25
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
954
3
1:00.55
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
943
4
1:01.32
Cornell, Emily
11
MA
Brandywine Coatesville YMCA
1/16/2010
2010 PV AP Winterfest Y Meet
914
5
1:01.55
Oberlander, Kacey
11
MA
York YMCA
1/16/2010
2010 PV AP Winterfest Y Meet
906
6
1:02.04
Brandt, Mackenzie
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3/4/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
888
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
4
of
10
7
1:02.16
Weaner, Tricia
11
MA
YWCA Of Gettysburg & Adams Cty
3/29/2001
2001 US Eastern Zones Sc
884
8
1:02.30
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1/18/2015
2015 MA Middle Atlantic Elite
879
9
1:02.35
Wright, Amelia
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3/4/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
877
10
1:02.38
Lunn, Emma
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3/3/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
876
Girls Age 11 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
2:08.16
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
981
2
2:09.39
Jones, Kaitlyn
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/30/2006
2006 MR Zone Champs
962
3
2:09.83
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
1/23/2002
Ma Elite
955
4
2:10.18
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
949
5
2:12.67
Kolessar, Madison
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
910
6
2:13.99
Mottel, Lauren
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
890
7
2:14.32
Cotter, Alexandria
11
MA
Ocean City C-cerpants
4/8/2015
2015 NASA Showcase Classic
885
8
2:14.61
Wright, Amelia
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3/3/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
880
9
2:15.02
Derivaux, Lilly
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3/25/2016
2016 NCSA Age Group Swimming
C
874
10
2:15.38
Sumner, Alex
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3/8/2012
2012 MA SC Junior Olympic AG
Champs
868
Girls Age 11 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
31.53
Osman, Nicole
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
917
2
31.83
Wendel, Erika
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4/4/2002
2002 US Esatern Zones
898
3
32.08
Rudy, Gabrielle
11
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1/8/2011
2011 PV AP "Y" Winterfest Meet
882
4
32.10
Thamm, Claudia
11
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
880
5
32.13
Oxley, Morgan
11
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
879
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
5
of
10
Group Championship
5
32.13
Masciantonio, Mikelle
11
MA
Atlantis Aquatic Club
3/13/2003
2003 MA Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
879
7
32.34
Waslyn, Rylee
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3/5/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
865
8
32.40
Park, Jordynn
11
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
3/14/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
862
9
32.41
Folk, Breanna
11
MA
Falcon Swim Club
12/13/2002
2002 MA TSC Tyr Cup Holiday
Classic
861
10
32.55
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/5/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
852
Girls Age 11 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
1:07.50
Wendel, Erika
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
942
2
1:08.35
Osman, Nicole
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
918
3
1:09.34
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
3/3/2017
2017 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Champs
889
4
1:09.70
McClintock, Katie
11
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
879
5
1:09.81
Masciantonio, Mikelle
11
MA
Atlantis Aquatic Club
3/27/2003
2003 MA Eastern Zone Age Group
875
6
1:09.98
Rudy, Gabrielle
11
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1/8/2011
2011 PV AP "Y" Winterfest Meet
871
7
1:10.11
Carpenter, Emma
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3/17/2005
2005 MA Junior Olympics
867
8
1:10.30
Gelb, Samara
11
MA
Unattached
3/14/2002
Juniorolympic Ag
862
9
1:10.68
Folk, Breanna
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
1/24/2003
2003 MA Middle Atlantic Elite
Invitational
851
10
1:10.72
Nunes, Annie
11
MA
Team Delaware
11/24/2006
2006 MA TD Delaware State Meet
850
Girls Age 11 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
2:28.12
Osman, Nicole
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
926
2
2:30.14
McClintock, Katie
11
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/27/2014
2014 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
900
3
2:31.22
Kuo, Jessica
11
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
3/15/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
886
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
6
of
10
Group Championships
4
2:31.55
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/7/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
882
5
2:32.27
Folk, Breanna
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
1/31/2003
2003 MD Annapolis S.C. Senior
873
6
2:33.59
Wakeley, Laura
11
MA
Atlantic City Aquatic Club
1/20/2012
2012 MA Elite Meet
856
7
2:33.64
Acker, Allison
11
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving
3/13/2008
2008 MA SC Junior Olympics
856
8
2:34.06
Masciantonio, Mikelle
11
MA
Atlantis Aquatic Club
12/13/2002
2002 AM Christmas Meet Invi
851
9
2:34.10
DeBruyn, Hadley
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
850
10
2:34.86
Gelb, Samara
11
MA
Unattached
1/25/2002
Middle Atlantic
841
Girls Age 11 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
26.38
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
946
2
26.72
Opong, Ayana
11
MA
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
921
3
26.86
Antonov, Alex
11
MA
Pleasantville Aquatics
3/12/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
911
4
27.07
Thamm, Claudia
11
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
896
5
27.10
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
894
6
27.32
Merke, Erin
11
MA
Pheonixville YMCA
2/1/2013
2013 MA GRA February Freeze
878
7
27.33
Johns, Jenna
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
877
8
27.48
Paglia, Syd
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
12/12/2013
2013 PV Speedo Tom Dolan
Invitational
866
9
27.49
Gallagher, Zoe
11
MA
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
12/18/2015
2015 AM SC TPIT 54th Annual
Christmas Meet
866
10
27.65
Mullins, Lainey
11
MA
Unattached
4/8/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
854
Girls Age 11 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
59.99
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
3/14/2002
Juniorolympic Ag
907
2
1:00.08
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
904
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
7
of
10
3
1:00.18
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
12/14/2014
2014 MA DSC Speedo Holiday
Classic
901
4
1:00.46
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/7/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
892
5
1:00.82
Opong, Ayana
11
MA
Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
881
6
1:01.14
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
871
7
1:01.56
Gallagher, Zoe
11
MA
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
10/16/2016
2016 MA NLAC Fall Kick Off
858
8
1:01.98
Gross, Ella Mae
11
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
3/15/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
845
9
1:02.00
Raab, Shannon
11
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
1/31/2014
2014 PV USA-S IM Xtreme
Games-NE
844
9
1:02.00
Antonov, Alex
11
MA
Pleasantville Aquatics
3/15/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
844
Girls Age 11 200 Butterfly Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
2:09.93
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/6/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
985
2
2:12.35
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
953
3
2:12.58
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
950
4
2:14.50
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1/18/2015
2015 MA Middle Atlantic Elite
925
5
2:14.57
Kolessar, Madison
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
924
6
2:14.99
Mottel, Lauren
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
919
7
2:15.11
Schmidt, Sierra
11
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Club
4/1/2010
2010 NI Eastern Zone SC
Champs
917
8
2:16.64
Gallagher, Zoe
11
MA
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
3/25/2016
2016 NI - Eastern Zone SC
Swimming
897
9
2:17.06
Derivaux, Lilly
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3/23/2016
2016 NCSA Age Group Swimming
C
892
10
2:17.39
Paoletti, Isabella
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
888
Girls Age 11 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
8
of
10
1
58.92
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
4/4/2002
2002 US Eastern Zones Sc
1042
2
1:01.55
Thamm, Claudia
11
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
939
3
1:01.75
Osman, Nicole
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/18/2004
2004 MA Junior Olympics
931
4
1:02.40
Mullins, Lainey
11
MA
Unattached
4/7/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
907
5
1:02.51
Paglia, Syd
11
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
12/12/2013
2013 PV Speedo Tom Dolan
Invitational
903
6
1:03.22
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/7/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
876
7
1:03.27
McClintock, Katie
11
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
874
8
1:03.40
Antonov, Alex
11
MA
Pleasantville Aquatics
3/12/2015
2015 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
869
9
1:03.55
Sullivan, Mac
11
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
12/13/2014
2014 MA DSC Speedo Holiday
Classic
864
10
1:03.57
Waslyn, Rylee
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3/4/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
863
Girls Age 11 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
2:11.45
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
943
2
2:12.93
Riefenstahl, Katie
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
3/14/2002
Juniorolympic Ag
918
3
2:14.08
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
3/10/2011
2011 MA SC Junior Olympics
898
4
2:14.26
Waslyn, Rylee
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3/6/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
895
5
2:14.35
Mullins, Lainey
11
MA
Unattached
4/6/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
893
6
2:14.63
Thamm, Claudia
11
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
3/7/2013
2013 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
888
7
2:15.33
Oberlander, Kacey
11
MA
York YMCA
1/16/2010
2010 PV AP Winterfest Y Meet
877
8
2:15.37
McClintock, Katie
11
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
876
9
2:15.87
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1/17/2015
2015 MA Middle Atlantic Elite
867
10
2:15.88
Kolessar, Madison
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
867
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
9
of
10
Girls Age 11 400 Individual Medley Short Course Yards
Rank
Time
Name
Age
LSC / Club
Swim Date
Meet
Power
Points
1
4:38.47
Travis, Chase
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4/16/2014
2014 NASA Showcase Classic
970
2
4:39.70
Harnish, Courtney
11
MA
York YMCA
2/19/2011
2011 MA YY John deBaradillo
Memorial
960
3
4:42.42
Kolessar, Madison
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/13/2014
2014 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championships
939
4
4:42.76
Phelps, Anna
11
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
4/8/2017
2017 FL Dolfin Elite Showcase
937
5
4:44.89
Folk, Breanna
11
MA
Trident Swim Club
1/31/2003
2003 MD Annapolis S.C. Senior
921
6
4:47.59
Abruzzo, Mia
11
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1/19/2015
2015 MA Middle Atlantic Elite
900
7
4:49.90
Szekely, Allie
11
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1/23/2010
2010 MA CBST Inaugural
883
8
4:50.21
Agne, Kira
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
12/9/2016
2016 PV NCAP Invitational
880
9
4:50.23
Waslyn, Rylee
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
3/3/2016
2016 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
Group Championship
880
10
4:50.28
Jones, Kaitlyn
11
MA
Delaware Swim Team
3/9/2006
2006 MA AG Junior Olympics
880
Twenty first Century Top 10
LSC: MA For Dates 1/1/2000 - 5/10/2017
Page
10
of
10