Licensed to Niagara Swimming - Office Copy
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/3/2018 02:11 PM
                  2018 Victor Halloween Classic - 10/28/2018                   
                            Sanction #: NI-1819-007                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crye, Jessie R            10 MERC-NI              2:55.73    2:54.01   20  
  2 Jokic, Sydney G           10 WWSC-NI                   NT    3:00.41   17  
  3 Geary, Maria E             9 MERC-NI              2:58.88    3:04.06   16  
  4 Gilbert, Natalie J        10 UN-VI-NI             3:24.98    3:17.17   15  
  5 Catalano, Emma K          10 GRAT-NI                   NT    3:18.55   14  
  6 Miller, Mandy C           10 VICT-NI              3:37.14    3:18.94   13  
  7 Ashby, Emma M              9 SDSC-NI              3:16.21    3:19.97   12  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Christopher J      10 UN-VI-NI             3:09.44    3:08.72   20  
  2 Anderson, Koen T          10 ISWM-NI              3:18.76    3:12.42   17  
  3 Ray, Landon M              9 VICT-NI              3:24.41    3:19.67   16  
  4 Battaglia, Ben P           9 VICT-NI                   NT    3:21.34   15  
  5 Ashby, Jacob T            10 SDSC-NI              3:22.96    3:24.86   14  
  6 Mangoba, Zachary A        10 ISWM-NI                   NT    3:28.01   13  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Emma K              6 MERC-NI                20.93      23.55   20  
  2 Potter, Joey K             8 GRAT-NI                30.11      31.20   17  
  3 Ray, Brenna K              6 VICT-NI                27.93      36.58   16  
  4 Smykla, Raegan D           8 GRSC-NI                   NT      41.40   15  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Luca S             7 BAAC-NI                23.47      22.20   20  
  2 Kelley, Jack S             7 GRSC-NI                22.97      24.21   17  
  3 Sanson, Jay M              8 PMSC-NI                27.19      27.67   16  
  4 Ruffolo, Chad A            7 WWSC-NI                   NT      28.18   15  
  5 Eagley, Jack R             7 PMSC-NI                   NT      33.89   14  
 -- Laudisi, Michael R         8 GRSC-NI                22.47         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Haley M            8 GRAT-NI                37.54      37.72   20  
  2 Corcoran, Lexi G           8 SDSC-NI                44.37      39.28   17  
  3 Ramsperger, Lily A         8 SDSC-NI                37.47      39.46   16  
  4 Umansky, Kat R             8 BAAC-NI                39.91      39.62   15  
  5 Loeffler, Maddie G         8 BAAC-NI                   NT      43.66   14  
  6 Natemeier, Margo K         8 VICT-NI                50.58      48.17   13  
  7 Saunders, Leah G           8 VICT-NI                   NT      52.47   12  
  8 Geary, Emma K              6 MERC-NI                   NT      53.69   11  
  9 Anton, Quinn B             8 VICT-NI                   NT      58.46    9  
 10 Smykla, Raegan D           8 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:06.52    7  
 -- Neenan, Kaylea M           8 VICT-NI                47.74         NS  
 -- Mercer, Olivia A           8 ISWM-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chloe G            10 ISWM-NI                31.46      31.16   20  
  2 Pisa, Cadence E           10 BAAC-NI                34.46      33.68   17  
  3 Jokic, Sydney G           10 WWSC-NI                35.47      33.80   16  
  4 Boggio, Addison L          9 VICT-NI                37.33      34.24   15  
  5 Saunders, Hannah R         9 VICT-NI                37.12      35.41   14  
  6 Bowker, Sophie G          10 VICT-NI                39.41      38.12   13  
  7 Duran, Heidi K             9 GRSC-NI                38.36      38.30   12  
  8 Carey, Lilly E             9 VICT-NI                41.93      40.11   11  
  9 Van Hout, Kennyn A         9 SDSC-NI                44.14      41.81    9  
 10 Baum, Scarlett A          10 GRSC-NI                41.84      42.47    7  
 11 Borrelli, Kimmy R          9 GRSC-NI                   NT      44.12    6  
 12 Johnson, Laurel A          9 VICT-NI                42.96      44.46    5  
 13 Swartz, Alli M             9 VICT-NI                44.43      45.81    4  
 14 Robinson-Elhassen, Merri  10 VICT-NI                48.07      45.90    3  
 15 Ricci, Elizabeth M         9 VICT-NI                51.91      46.20    2  
 16 Schneider, Brooke J       10 MERC-NI                   NT      46.80    1  
 17 Volanth, Addy G           10 VICT-NI                   NT      47.82  
 18 Burnham, Reagan            9 ISWM-NI                   NT      56.62  
 19 Bermudez, Airianna L      10 GRSC-NI                   NT      56.86  
 20 Smith, Jillian E          10 VICT-NI                   NT      59.64  
 21 Becker, Dylan R            9 PMSC-NI                59.01    1:02.99  
 22 O'Malley, Ava R            9 VICT-NI                   NT    1:10.31  
 -- Gouveia, Clementine A     10 GRSC-NI              1:10.52         NS  
 -- Cosner, Brynn S           10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Ayers, Breezy S            9 GRSC-NI                49.33         NS  
 -- Agostini, Ava E           10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Wing, Gianna I            10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Cayden W            7 VICT-NI              1:01.69      48.33   20  
  2 Ashby, Colton J            7 SDSC-NI                48.28      50.64   14  
  3 Arrechavaleta, Hector A    8 VICT-NI                59.79      50.71   17  
  4 Ruffolo, Chad A            7 WWSC-NI                   NT    1:03.52   16  
  5 Sanson, Jay M              8 PMSC-NI                57.73    1:05.70   15  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajza, Connor D           10 ISWM-NI                35.78      32.75   20  
  2 Christiano, Lucas G       10 VICT-NI                42.75      34.84   17  
  3 Newsome, Georgie W        10 PMSC-NI                35.11      35.39   16  
  4 Donlon, Joey R            10 WWSC-NI                36.74      35.41   15  
  5 Ray, Landon M              9 VICT-NI                38.66      35.48   14  
  6 Griffin, Louis B           9 PMSC-NI                37.22      35.75   13  
  7 Battaglia, Ben P           9 VICT-NI                38.33      36.96   12  
  8 Richards, Owen L          10 GRAT-NI                37.46      37.14   11  
  9 Ruffolo, Trenton J         9 WWSC-NI                40.66      37.83    9  
 10 Ramsperger, Jacob T       10 SDSC-NI                36.55      37.97    7  
 11 Vitale, Nicolas K         10 UN-VI-NI               36.07      38.66    6  
 12 Mangoba, Zachary A        10 ISWM-NI                39.31      38.80    5  
 13 Boggio, Aiden J            9 VICT-NI                39.20      41.30    4  
 14 Fouraker, Andrew           9 VICT-NI                43.78      42.11    3  
 15 Liu, Ethan D               9 SDSC-NI                46.75      42.45    2  
 16 Valentino, Aiden M         9 GRSC-NI                50.69      45.52    1  
 17 Shaw, Gavin J             10 VICT-NI                   NT      47.99  
 18 Fredereksen, Cole H        9 VICT-NI                   NT      48.06  
 19 Orynych, Dennis P          9 GRSC-NI                   NT      48.85  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Maria E             9 MERC-NI              1:35.12    1:33.44   20  
  2 Crye, Jessie R            10 MERC-NI              1:36.76    1:33.81   17  
  3 Golden, Lauren B          10 BAAC-NI              1:47.15    1:38.20   16  
  4 Puzanovova, Veronika A    10 BAAC-NI              1:52.41    1:39.47   15  
  5 Alessi, Lucy M            10 BAAC-NI              1:49.72    1:40.97   14  
  6 Giles, Jenna L            10 GRAT-NI              1:46.11    1:42.48   13  
  7 Miller, Mandy C           10 VICT-NI              1:42.17    1:43.05   12  
  8 Saunders, Hannah R         9 VICT-NI              1:45.35    1:44.26   11  
  9 Van Hout, Kennyn A         9 SDSC-NI              1:53.11    1:50.01    9  
 10 Ashby, Emma M              9 SDSC-NI              1:52.32    1:53.11    7  
 11 Teschl, Lea M             10 ISWM-NI              1:52.54    1:56.96    6  
 12 Crowley, Lila M           10 GRSC-NI              1:59.16    1:57.53    5  
 13 Gilbert, Natalie J        10 UN-VI-NI             2:02.17    2:00.85    4  
 14 Ottnod, Reyna N           10 VICT-NI              2:26.37    2:06.25    3  
 15 Ray, Allana M              7 VICT-NI                   NT    2:30.46    2  
 -- Pisa, Cadence E           10 BAAC-NI              2:33.08         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Landon M              9 VICT-NI              1:45.83    1:42.70   20  
  2 Lewis, Christopher J      10 UN-VI-NI             1:41.73    1:48.13   17  
  3 Anderson, Koen T          10 ISWM-NI              1:54.27    1:48.65   16  
  4 Shields, Zachary W        10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:50.74   15  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo Aquatics - Buffalo Are-NI  'A'            2:36.23    2:36.88   40  
     1) Golden, Lauren B 10             2) Alessi, Lucy M 10              
     3) Puzanovova, Veronika A 10       4) Pisa, Cadence E 10             
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natemeier, Margo K         8 VICT-NI                26.41      26.31   20  
  2 Geary, Emma K              6 MERC-NI                25.04      27.00   17  
  3 Smykla, Raegan D           8 GRSC-NI                   NT      32.13   16  
  4 Ray, Brenna K              6 VICT-NI                35.05      41.32   15  
 -- Mercer, Olivia A           8 ISWM-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Luca S             7 BAAC-NI                25.00      26.18   20  
  2 Kelley, Jack S             7 GRSC-NI                25.06      26.28   17  
  3 Arrechavaleta, Hector A    8 VICT-NI                   NT      30.20   16  
  4 Ruffolo, Chad A            7 WWSC-NI                   NT      35.48   15  
  5 Sanson, Jay M              8 PMSC-NI                37.65      46.07   14  
 -- Eagley, Jack R             7 PMSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Laudisi, Michael R         8 GRSC-NI                23.74         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chloe G            10 ISWM-NI                34.32      36.05   20  
  2 Jokic, Sydney G           10 WWSC-NI                39.41      36.37   17  
  3 Puzanovova, Veronika A    10 BAAC-NI                38.43      38.98   16  
  4 Golden, Lauren B          10 BAAC-NI                36.25      39.69   15  
  5 Teschl, Lea M             10 ISWM-NI                43.57      43.50   14  
  6 Ramsperger, Lily A         8 SDSC-NI                42.84      43.88   13  
  7 Pisa, Cadence E           10 BAAC-NI                40.66      44.33   12  
  8 Umansky, Kat R             8 BAAC-NI                41.89      45.07   11  
  9 Giles, Jenna L            10 GRAT-NI                46.28      45.11    9  
 10 Alessi, Lucy M            10 BAAC-NI                44.21      45.20    7  
 11 Conner, Haley M            8 GRAT-NI                46.00      45.74    6  
 12 Baum, Scarlett A          10 GRSC-NI                47.80      46.93    5  
 13 Crowley, Lila M           10 GRSC-NI                45.76      46.97    4  
 14 Duran, Heidi K             9 GRSC-NI                46.01      47.37    3  
 15 Gill, Katie M              9 VICT-NI              1:00.73      49.25    2  
 16 Bowker, Sophie G          10 VICT-NI                49.79      49.49    1  
 17 Corcoran, Lexi G           8 SDSC-NI                53.71      49.54  
 18 Borrelli, Kimmy R          9 GRSC-NI                   NT      49.71  
 19 Carey, Lilly E             9 VICT-NI                51.41      50.46  
 20 Swartz, Alli M             9 VICT-NI                51.52      52.09  
 21 Volanth, Addy G           10 VICT-NI                   NT      52.15  
 22 Johnson, Laurel A          9 VICT-NI                49.88      53.59  
 23 Bermudez, Airianna L      10 GRSC-NI                   NT      56.89  
 24 Ottnod, Reyna N           10 VICT-NI                53.76      57.32  
 25 Robinson-Elhassen, Merri  10 VICT-NI                57.31      57.43  
 26 Burnham, Reagan            9 ISWM-NI                   NT      57.66  
 27 Ricci, Elizabeth M         9 VICT-NI                56.21      59.24  
 28 Saunders, Leah G           8 VICT-NI                   NT    1:00.84  
 29 O'Malley, Ava R            9 VICT-NI                   NT    1:03.86  
 30 Becker, Dylan R            9 PMSC-NI              1:15.32    1:08.18  
 31 Anton, Quinn B             8 VICT-NI                   NT    1:15.96  
 32 Smith, Jillian E          10 VICT-NI              1:20.24    1:20.60  
 -- Schneider, Brooke J       10 MERC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Loeffler, Maddie G         8 BAAC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ayers, Breezy S            9 GRSC-NI              1:03.73         NS  
 -- Neenan, Kaylea M           8 VICT-NI                53.05         NS  
 -- Wing, Gianna I            10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Agostini, Ava E           10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Gouveia, Clementine A     10 GRSC-NI              1:06.90         NS  
 -- Cosner, Brynn S           10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newsome, Georgie W        10 PMSC-NI                41.61      40.49   20  
  2 Lajza, Connor D           10 ISWM-NI                45.95      42.32   17  
  3 Shields, Zachary W        10 VICT-NI                   NT      42.89   16  
  4 Donlon, Joey R            10 WWSC-NI                46.19      44.99   15  
  5 Urazgildiiev, Timur        8 ISWM-NI                43.31      45.22   14  
  6 Ruffolo, Trenton J         9 WWSC-NI                46.37      45.32   13  
  7 Ashby, Jacob T            10 SDSC-NI                42.76      45.41   12  
  8 Ramsperger, Jacob T       10 SDSC-NI                42.98      45.67   11  
  9 Mangoba, Zachary A        10 ISWM-NI                44.27      45.90    9  
 10 Fouraker, Andrew           9 VICT-NI                46.59      46.67    7  
 11 Richards, Owen L          10 GRAT-NI                50.92      46.70    6  
 12 Liu, Ethan D               9 SDSC-NI                55.45      48.06    5  
 13 Boggio, Aiden J            9 VICT-NI                50.65      48.94    4  
 14 Christiano, Lucas G       10 VICT-NI                   NT      50.16    3  
 15 Ashby, Colton J            7 SDSC-NI                49.45      51.05    2  
 16 Alessi, Luca S             7 BAAC-NI              1:07.67      52.97    1  
 17 Stahl, Cayden W            7 VICT-NI              1:03.91      55.65  
 18 Valentino, Aiden M         9 GRSC-NI                58.92      55.68  
 19 Shaw, Gavin J             10 VICT-NI                   NT      58.64  
 20 Orynych, Dennis P          9 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:02.29  
 -- Fredereksen, Cole H        9 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Emma K              6 MERC-NI                33.86      35.29   20  
  2 Saunders, Leah G           8 VICT-NI                   NT      40.52   17  
  3 Natemeier, Margo K         8 VICT-NI                41.62      41.85   16  
  4 Potter, Joey K             8 GRAT-NI                   NT      43.76   15  
 -- Neenan, Kaylea M           8 VICT-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alessi, Luca S             7 BAAC-NI                   NT      27.60   20  
  2 Kelley, Jack S             7 GRSC-NI                30.82      31.94   17  
 -- Arrechavaleta, Hector A    8 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Laudisi, Michael R         8 GRSC-NI                48.15         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Chloe G            10 ISWM-NI                45.53      46.80   20  
  2 Miller, Mandy C           10 VICT-NI                46.87      47.10   17  
  3 Alessi, Lucy M            10 BAAC-NI                47.47      47.58   16  
  4 Giles, Jenna L            10 GRAT-NI                48.68      48.48   15  
  5 Pisa, Cadence E           10 BAAC-NI                47.39      48.75   14  
  6 Catalano, Emma K          10 GRAT-NI                51.53      55.19   13  
  7 Duran, Heidi K             9 GRSC-NI                57.06      56.14   12  
  8 Corcoran, Lexi G           8 SDSC-NI                   NT      56.83   10  
  8 Gill, Katie M              9 VICT-NI                   NT      56.83   10  
 10 Bowker, Sophie G          10 VICT-NI              1:08.00      56.86    7  
 11 Loeffler, Maddie G         8 BAAC-NI                   NT      57.26    6  
 12 Conner, Haley M            8 GRAT-NI                54.95      57.38    5  
 13 Swartz, Alli M             9 VICT-NI                   NT    1:03.34    4  
 14 Schneider, Brooke J       10 MERC-NI                   NT    1:04.65    3  
 15 Ray, Allana M              7 VICT-NI                   NT    1:10.98    2  
 -- Mercer, Olivia A           8 ISWM-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajza, Connor D           10 ISWM-NI                52.15      47.96   18.5
  1 Donlon, Joey R            10 WWSC-NI                49.04      47.96   18.5
  3 Ray, Landon M              9 VICT-NI                48.18      48.14   16  
  4 Ruffolo, Trenton J         9 WWSC-NI              1:31.26      48.70   15  
  5 Griffin, Louis B           9 PMSC-NI                49.73      49.41   14  
  6 Battaglia, Ben P           9 VICT-NI                49.88      51.39   13  
  7 Orynych, Dennis P          9 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:03.73   12  
  8 Ashby, Colton J            7 SDSC-NI              1:02.91    1:04.71   11  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crye, Jessie R            10 MERC-NI              1:07.19    1:09.19   20  
  2 Golden, Lauren B          10 BAAC-NI              1:13.90    1:09.73   17  
  3 Puzanovova, Veronika A    10 BAAC-NI              1:19.60    1:14.12   16  
  4 Geary, Maria E             9 MERC-NI              1:16.84    1:16.22   15  
  5 Gilbert, Natalie J        10 UN-VI-NI             1:18.06    1:18.65   13.5
  5 Crowley, Lila M           10 GRSC-NI              1:18.85    1:18.65   13.5
  7 Alessi, Lucy M            10 BAAC-NI              1:21.11    1:19.59   12  
  8 Boggio, Addison L          9 VICT-NI              1:26.13    1:19.71   11  
  9 Pisa, Cadence E           10 BAAC-NI              1:56.29    1:20.30    9  
 10 Catalano, Emma K          10 GRAT-NI              1:24.66    1:25.88    7  
 11 Conner, Haley M            8 GRAT-NI              1:33.84    1:28.48    6  
 12 Teschl, Lea M             10 ISWM-NI              1:29.07    1:28.65    5  
 13 Umansky, Kat R             8 BAAC-NI              1:41.06    1:30.73    4  
 14 Carey, Lilly E             9 VICT-NI              1:33.78    1:31.93    3  
 15 Ramsperger, Lily A         8 SDSC-NI              1:34.67    1:32.94    2  
 16 Baum, Scarlett A          10 GRSC-NI              1:49.92    1:33.92    1  
 17 Van Hout, Kennyn A         9 SDSC-NI              1:38.76    1:35.99  
 18 Borrelli, Kimmy R          9 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:37.70  
 19 Giles, Jenna L            10 GRAT-NI                   NT    1:43.27  
 20 Loeffler, Maddie G         8 BAAC-NI                   NT    1:44.23  
 21 Robinson-Elhassen, Merri  10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:49.44  
 22 Volanth, Addy G           10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:54.44  
 23 Ricci, Elizabeth M         9 VICT-NI              1:59.28    2:00.20  
 24 Smith, Jillian E          10 VICT-NI                   NT    2:19.19  
 25 O'Malley, Ava R            9 VICT-NI                   NT    2:34.41  
 26 Becker, Dylan R            9 PMSC-NI                   NT    2:35.93  
 -- Ayers, Breezy S            9 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Cosner, Brynn S           10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Wing, Gianna I            10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Gouveia, Clementine A     10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Bermudez, Airianna L      10 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Koen T          10 ISWM-NI              1:16.80    1:14.01   20  
  2 Lewis, Christopher J      10 UN-VI-NI             1:10.19    1:15.61   17  
  3 Donlon, Joey R            10 WWSC-NI              1:24.92    1:20.68   16  
  4 Richards, Owen L          10 GRAT-NI              1:21.97    1:25.87   15  
  5 Vitale, Nicolas K         10 UN-VI-NI             1:25.85    1:26.35   14  
  6 Ramsperger, Jacob T       10 SDSC-NI              1:20.88    1:27.12   13  
  7 Mangoba, Zachary A        10 ISWM-NI              1:33.71    1:27.29   12  
  8 Ruffolo, Trenton J         9 WWSC-NI              1:38.69    1:29.43   11  
  9 Liu, Ethan D               9 SDSC-NI              1:46.27    1:36.44    9  
 10 Fouraker, Andrew           9 VICT-NI              1:46.87    1:39.00    7  
 11 Shaw, Gavin J             10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:56.21    6  
 -- Boggio, Aiden J            9 VICT-NI              1:33.25         DQ  
 -- Fredereksen, Cole H        9 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Lexi G           8 SDSC-NI                28.18      24.06   20  
  2 Natemeier, Margo K         8 VICT-NI                29.42      30.79   16  
  3 Geary, Emma K              6 MERC-NI                27.78      33.93   17  
  4 Anton, Quinn B             8 VICT-NI                   NT      44.07   15  
 -- Saunders, Leah G           8 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Neenan, Kaylea M           8 VICT-NI                27.08         NS  
 -- Mercer, Olivia A           8 ISWM-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Cayden W            7 VICT-NI                26.56      28.52   20  
  2 Alessi, Luca S             7 BAAC-NI                   NT      31.34   17  
 -- Arrechavaleta, Hector A    8 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Laudisi, Michael R         8 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Lauren B          10 BAAC-NI                38.11      35.96   20  
  2 Puzanovova, Veronika A    10 BAAC-NI                38.05      36.23   17  
  3 Jokic, Sydney G           10 WWSC-NI                40.71      39.33   16  
  4 Boyer, Chloe G            10 ISWM-NI                39.26      39.74   15  
  5 Ashby, Emma M              9 SDSC-NI                41.37      40.69   14  
  6 Saunders, Hannah R         9 VICT-NI                59.80      46.12   13  
  7 Umansky, Kat R             8 BAAC-NI                45.30      47.04   12  
  8 Johnson, Laurel A          9 VICT-NI                53.48      49.00   11  
  9 Alessi, Lucy M            10 BAAC-NI                57.68      50.15    9  
 10 Crowley, Lila M           10 GRSC-NI                45.97      50.96    7  
 11 Bowker, Sophie G          10 VICT-NI                   NT      53.67    6  
 12 Ramsperger, Lily A         8 SDSC-NI                59.86      54.25    5  
 13 Gill, Katie M              9 VICT-NI                   NT    1:01.48    4  
 14 Ottnod, Reyna N           10 VICT-NI              1:05.47    1:05.83    3  
 -- Ray, Allana M              7 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangoba, Zachary A        10 ISWM-NI                45.56      40.48   20  
  2 Anderson, Koen T          10 ISWM-NI                44.03      41.94   17  
  3 Battaglia, Ben P           9 VICT-NI                52.15      42.75   16  
  4 Ashby, Jacob T            10 SDSC-NI                40.44      43.61   15  
  5 Lajza, Connor D           10 ISWM-NI                41.84      46.28   14  
  6 Shields, Zachary W        10 VICT-NI                   NT      51.32   13  
  7 Valentino, Aiden M         9 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:01.86   12  
  8 Ashby, Colton J            7 SDSC-NI              1:01.82    1:05.42   11  
 -- Griffin, Louis B           9 PMSC-NI                45.95         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Lexi G           8 SDSC-NI              2:04.93    1:53.55   20  
  2 Loeffler, Maddie G         8 BAAC-NI                   NT    1:55.07   17  
 -- Neenan, Kaylea M           8 VICT-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geary, Maria E             9 MERC-NI              1:25.72    1:24.10   20  
  2 Boyer, Chloe G            10 ISWM-NI              1:23.54    1:24.46   17  
  3 Miller, Mandy C           10 VICT-NI              1:30.70    1:32.65   16  
  4 Boggio, Addison L          9 VICT-NI              1:43.91    1:37.26   15  
  5 Teschl, Lea M             10 ISWM-NI              1:42.55    1:42.25   14  
  6 Carey, Lilly E             9 VICT-NI                   NT    1:45.70   13  
  7 Giles, Jenna L            10 GRAT-NI              1:48.26    1:51.07   12  
  8 Swartz, Alli M             9 VICT-NI                   NT    1:58.46   11  
 -- Ayers, Breezy S            9 GRSC-NI              2:21.31         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Cayden W            7 VICT-NI              2:22.90    2:20.15   20  
 -- Kelley, Jack S             7 GRSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Koen T          10 ISWM-NI              1:32.48    1:30.66   20  
  2 Donlon, Joey R            10 WWSC-NI              1:41.60    1:35.75   17  
  3 Richards, Owen L          10 GRAT-NI              1:39.42    1:43.66   16  
  4 Griffin, Louis B           9 PMSC-NI              1:38.31    1:43.94   15  
  5 Boggio, Aiden J            9 VICT-NI              1:56.02    1:50.51   14  
  6 Liu, Ethan D               9 SDSC-NI              2:11.26    2:01.80   13  
  7 Valentino, Aiden M         9 GRSC-NI              2:19.33    2:06.91   12  
 -- Orynych, Dennis P          9 GRSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shields, Zachary W        10 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vitale, Nicolas K         10 UN-VI-NI             1:45.97         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crye, Jessie R            10 MERC-NI              1:14.31    1:18.79   20  
  2 Jokic, Sydney G           10 WWSC-NI              1:25.71    1:19.57   17  
  3 Golden, Lauren B          10 BAAC-NI              1:22.11    1:22.31   16  
  4 Puzanovova, Veronika A    10 BAAC-NI              1:29.91    1:23.16   15  
  5 Gilbert, Natalie J        10 UN-VI-NI             1:30.71    1:31.46   14  
  6 Umansky, Kat R             8 BAAC-NI              1:43.64    1:37.45   13  
  7 Alessi, Lucy M            10 BAAC-NI              1:47.54    1:38.05   12  
  8 Crowley, Lila M           10 GRSC-NI              1:38.36    1:39.88   11  
  9 Duran, Heidi K             9 GRSC-NI              1:47.06    1:42.53    9  
 10 Miller, Mandy C           10 VICT-NI              1:36.02    1:45.18    7  
 11 Baum, Scarlett A          10 GRSC-NI              1:59.04    1:46.71    6  
 12 Van Hout, Kennyn A         9 SDSC-NI              1:58.65    1:49.28    5  
 13 Bowker, Sophie G          10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:52.99    4  
 14 Saunders, Hannah R         9 VICT-NI              2:01.94    1:53.62    3  
 15 Gill, Katie M              9 VICT-NI                   NT    1:53.81    2  
 16 Johnson, Laurel A          9 VICT-NI              1:53.39    1:55.65    1  
 17 Volanth, Addy G           10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:59.01  
 18 Ottnod, Reyna N           10 VICT-NI              2:05.65    2:02.39  
 19 Burnham, Reagan            9 ISWM-NI                   NT    2:10.00  
 20 Robinson-Elhassen, Merri  10 VICT-NI                   NT    2:11.74  
 21 O'Malley, Ava R            9 VICT-NI                   NT    2:22.90  
 22 Smith, Jillian E          10 VICT-NI                   NT    2:43.23  
 -- Becker, Dylan R            9 PMSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Christopher J      10 UN-VI-NI             1:28.92    1:28.62   20  
  2 Urazgildiiev, Timur        8 ISWM-NI              1:38.74    1:33.76   17  
  3 Shields, Zachary W        10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:39.42   16  
  4 Ramsperger, Jacob T       10 SDSC-NI              1:39.06    1:40.05   15  
  5 Mangoba, Zachary A        10 ISWM-NI              1:40.67    1:40.85   14  
  6 Fouraker, Andrew           9 VICT-NI              1:39.81    1:41.08   13  
  7 Christiano, Lucas G       10 VICT-NI                   NT    1:43.27   12  
 -- Griffin, Louis B           9 PMSC-NI              1:56.06         DQ  
 -- Shaw, Gavin J             10 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fredereksen, Cole H        9 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          1:31.36    1:31.22   40  
     1) Natemeier, Margo K W8           2) Arrechavaleta, Hector A M8     
     3) Stahl, Cayden W M7              4) Ray, Allana M W7               
 
Event 33  Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                                    NT    2:17.13   40  
     1) Anderson, Koen T M10            2) Urazgildiiev, Timur M8         
     3) Mangoba, Zachary A M10          4) Lajza, Connor D M10            
  2 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          2:27.12    2:27.80   34  
     1) Saunders, Hannah R W9           2) Battaglia, Ben P M9            
     3) Ray, Landon M M9                4) Miller, Mandy C W10            
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          2:38.69    2:35.04   32  
     1) Boggio, Aiden J M9              2) Bowker, Sophie G W10           
     3) Christiano, Lucas G M10         4) Boggio, Addison L W9           
  4 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                               NT    2:44.50   30  
     1) Schneider, Brooke J W10         2) Geary, Emma K W6               
     3) Geary, Maria E W9               4) Crye, Jessie R W10             
  5 Victor Swim Club-NI  'C'                          3:08.46    2:57.42   28  
     1) Johnson, Laurel A W9            2) Fouraker, Andrew M9            
     3) Shaw, Gavin J M10               4) Carey, Lilly E W9              
  6 Victor Swim Club-NI  'D'                               NT    3:14.36   26  
     1) Swartz, Alli M W9               2) Robinson-Elhassen, Merritt M W1
     3) Ricci, Elizabeth M W9           4) Fredereksen, Cole H M9         
  7 Victor Swim Club-NI  'E'                               NT    3:26.35   24  
     1) Gill, Katie M W9                2) Volanth, Addy G W10            
     3) Ottnod, Reyna N W10             4) Smith, Jillian E W10           
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crye, Jessie R            10 MERC-NI              2:29.99    2:38.67   20  
  2 Boggio, Addison L          9 VICT-NI              3:09.32    2:51.87   17  
  3 Ashby, Emma M              9 SDSC-NI              2:56.44    2:53.83   16  
  4 Saunders, Hannah R         9 VICT-NI              3:08.78    3:12.70   15  
  5 Duran, Heidi K             9 GRSC-NI              3:20.76    3:21.24   14  
  6 Gill, Katie M              9 VICT-NI                   NT    3:31.42   13  
  7 Johnson, Laurel A          9 VICT-NI              3:51.33    3:42.64   12  
  8 Ray, Allana M              7 VICT-NI              3:53.06    3:57.39   11  
  9 Ricci, Elizabeth M         9 VICT-NI                   NT    4:03.06    9  
 10 Natemeier, Margo K         8 VICT-NI                   NT    4:04.48    7  
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Koen T          10 ISWM-NI              2:32.84    2:41.64   20  
  2 Newsome, Georgie W        10 PMSC-NI              3:06.97    2:41.92   17  
  3 Lajza, Connor D           10 ISWM-NI                   NT    2:48.05   16  
  4 Ashby, Jacob T            10 SDSC-NI              3:08.83    3:05.41   15  
  5 Ray, Landon M              9 VICT-NI              2:59.10    3:05.51   14  
  6 Urazgildiiev, Timur        8 ISWM-NI              3:12.23    3:07.64   13  
  7 Battaglia, Ben P           9 VICT-NI              3:24.10    3:10.27   12  
  8 Christiano, Lucas G       10 VICT-NI                   NT    3:11.57   11  
  9 Vitale, Nicolas K         10 UN-VI-NI             3:17.86    3:12.66    9  
 10 Shields, Zachary W        10 VICT-NI                   NT    3:14.53    7  
 11 Fouraker, Andrew           9 VICT-NI              3:45.08    3:27.38    6  
 12 Griffin, Louis B           9 PMSC-NI              3:36.78    3:30.27    5  
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Abbie             12 VICT-NI              2:34.57    2:35.51   20  
  2 Natemeier, Amelia E       11 VICT-NI              2:46.07    2:42.04   17  
  3 Prezyna, Zoey             11 VICT-NI              2:43.75    2:42.24   16  
  4 Geary, Kaitlyn J          12 MERC-NI              2:46.51    2:43.32   15  
  5 Clapp, Alice S            11 ISWM-NI              2:49.26    2:44.14   14  
  6 Hogan, Meredith G         11 VICT-NI              2:55.80    2:44.16   13  
  7 Cywinski, Anna C          10 VICT-NI              2:44.23    2:44.80   12  
  8 Onze, Lauren W            11 VICT-NI              2:49.19    2:53.98   11  
  9 Wethey, Morgane A         11 VICT-NI              3:20.39    2:55.39    9  
 10 Cafarelli, Brianna N      11 VICT-NI              2:59.72    2:56.07    7  
 11 Onze, Emily S             11 VICT-NI              3:10.94    3:04.97    6  
 12 Schwandt, Natalie K       11 GRAT-NI              3:02.27    3:07.87    5  
 13 Anthony, Jillian M        11 PMSC-NI              3:36.35    3:10.68    4  
 14 Priebe, Anna J            11 PMSC-NI                   NT    3:22.55    3  
 15 Rist, Livy B              12 HAST-NI              3:21.70    3:23.22    2  
 16 Grigg, Char M             11 GRSC-NI                   NT    3:29.97    1  
 17 Nitti, Marissa R          11 GRSC-NI              4:01.47    3:41.47  
 18 Marsh, Emma L             11 GRSC-NI                   NT    3:51.62  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Catrice R           14 MERC-NI              2:58.00    2:53.32   20  
  2 Christodaro, Raena M      14 HAST-NI              3:17.36    3:03.46   17  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Elizabeth A       15 HAST-NI              2:20.15    2:24.27   20  
  2 Bouton, Megan N           15 BAAC-NI                   NT    2:31.38   17  
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakelee, Adam R           10 VICT-NI              2:57.38    2:58.58   20  
  2 Ray, Gavin M              10 VICT-NI              3:13.57    3:04.07   17  
  3 Stahl, Reed P             11 VICT-NI              3:12.38    3:15.29   16  
 -- Passinault, Easton J      12 GRSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossing, Alex            14 VICT-NI              2:20.59    2:09.29   20  
  2 Antonini, Gianluca B      13 HAST-NI              2:43.13    2:34.53   17  
  3 Runyon, Jake R            13 HAST-NI              2:31.93    2:38.61   16  
  4 Young, Gregory D          14 MERC-NI                   NT    2:43.82   15  
  5 Refici, Nathan P          13 SDSC-NI              3:00.58    3:01.17   14  
  6 Gavigan, Seamus E         13 HAST-NI              3:17.14    3:02.45   13  
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Shoonhsin S           17 KRKN-NI              1:55.02    1:57.83   20  
  2 Kreiley, Aidan C          16 MERC-NI              1:56.10    2:03.06   17  
  3 Anderson, Carter R        16 ISWM-NI              2:10.42    2:10.58   16  
  4 Glaubitz, Sam S           16 ISWM-NI              2:12.46    2:12.13   15  
  5 Pierce, Talyn E           17 VICT-NI              2:08.09    2:13.61   14  
  6 Berkhof, Bryce A          15 VICT-NI              2:08.50    2:17.01   13  
  7 Morreale, Alex H          15 HAST-NI              2:20.32    2:17.20   12  
  8 Currie, Justin A          16 WWSC-NI              2:25.42    2:19.64   11  
  9 Ginder, Fred              17 VICT-NI              2:18.37    2:20.52    9  
 10 Labue, Payton M           16 HAST-NI              2:28.96    2:21.12    7  
 11 DiBitetto, Jack J         16 HAST-NI              2:15.52    2:22.25    6  
 12 Michalowski, Connor J     16 HAST-NI              2:28.05    2:25.25    5  
 13 Welch, Shane A            16 VICT-NI              2:30.83    2:26.25    4  
 14 Naftel, Norbu A           15 ISWM-NI              2:39.22    2:27.91    3  
 15 Page, Christopher M       18 MERC-NI              2:34.25    2:28.72    2  
 16 Mueller, Chris J          16 SDSC-NI              2:21.56    2:33.48    1  
 17 Wilson, Kyle J            16 HAST-NI              2:38.95    2:39.53  
 18 Ciravola, Jayden T        15 HAST-NI              2:38.47    2:42.35  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Morgan E          11 VICT-NI              1:00.13    1:00.52   20  
  2 Hogan, Meredith G         11 VICT-NI              1:03.15    1:01.90   17  
  3 Clapp, Alice S            11 ISWM-NI              1:12.82    1:05.25   16  
  4 Bouwens, Emma L           12 HAST-NI              1:05.93    1:05.54   15  
  5 Bay, Tessa L              12 VICT-NI              1:05.77    1:06.06   14  
  6 Staley, Catherine E       11 MERC-NI              1:07.78    1:07.04   13  
  7 Morey, CC R               11 BAAC-NI              1:25.15    1:07.14   12  
  8 Augustine, Sophie R       11 UN-VI-NI                  NT    1:07.30   11  
  9 Prezyna, Zoey             11 VICT-NI              1:06.74    1:08.24    9  
 10 Kazmark, Olivia N         12 VICT-NI              1:07.61    1:08.66    7  
 11 Knausz, Elli M            11 SDSC-NI              1:06.32    1:08.87    6  
 12 Pfalzer, Raeci A          11 WWSC-NI              1:11.31    1:10.87    5  
 13 Onze, Emily S             11 VICT-NI              1:18.18    1:11.06    4  
 14 Smolinski, Evelynn J      12 HAST-NI              1:15.71    1:11.37    3  
 15 Manciocchi, Kayden M      10 HAST-NI              1:18.78    1:11.78    2  
 16 Anthony, Jillian M        11 PMSC-NI              1:20.19    1:12.38    1  
 17 Hersh, Erin               12 VICT-NI              1:11.85    1:12.42  
 18 Stefanou, Ava C           12 VICT-NI              1:26.81    1:16.98  
 19 Barber, Cassie L          11 GRSC-NI              1:17.20    1:17.79  
 20 Greisch, Alisha D         11 GRSC-NI              1:23.17    1:18.47  
 21 Tripp, Sophia G           12 VICT-NI              1:18.73    1:18.84  
 22 Bhargava, Anya            11 VICT-NI              1:24.65    1:20.52  
 23 Resch, Becka J            11 GRSC-NI              1:18.81    1:21.96  
 24 Umansky, Belle C          11 BAAC-NI              1:26.36    1:22.29  
 25 Rist, Livy B              12 HAST-NI              1:21.32    1:22.63  
 26 Wagner, Keaghan J         11 SDSC-NI              1:29.70    1:24.34  
 27 Raimondo, Erin E          12 GRSC-NI              1:41.14    1:30.48  
 28 Marsh, Emma L             11 GRSC-NI              1:49.96    1:44.47  
 29 Natale, Tessa T           11 VICT-NI                   NT    1:49.18  
 30 Bub, Emily R              11 GRSC-NI              1:38.20    1:53.72  
 -- Loeffler, Maddie G         8 BAAC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Vreede, Olivia L      14 VICT-NI                56.80      56.51   20  
  2 Crye, Joleigh C           14 MERC-NI                   NT      57.04   17  
  3 Pathammavong, Suriya A    14 VICT-NI                58.33      58.01   16  
  4 Hall, Sofia F             14 BAAC-NI              1:02.28    1:01.39   15  
  5 Donlon, Anna M            13 WWSC-NI              1:07.04    1:04.28   14  
  6 Newsome, Amber G          13 PMSC-NI              1:17.81    1:10.16   13  
  7 Taft, Catrice R           14 MERC-NI              1:06.18    1:10.39   12  
  8 Barry, Madeline G         13 VICT-NI              1:10.94    1:11.70   11  
  9 Bugbee, Kyla C            13 PMSC-NI              1:14.17    1:12.10    9  
 10 Goebel, Siena J           13 ISWM-NI                   NT    1:13.35    7  
 11 Christodaro, Raena M      14 HAST-NI              1:12.95    1:13.83    6  
 12 Thompson, Dee J           13 GRSC-NI              1:21.21    1:22.99    5  
 13 Schicker, Emily M         13 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:50.96    4  
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Elizabeth A       15 HAST-NI                55.14      58.71   20  
  2 Austin, Katie L           16 MERC-NI              1:04.21    1:02.69   17  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Trent M            12 HAST-NI              1:08.17    1:04.29   20  
  2 Napier, Alexander W       11 SDSC-NI              1:13.20    1:07.23   17  
  3 Mesh, Dante M             12 HAST-NI              1:07.24    1:08.53   16  
  4 Anton, RP P               11 VICT-NI              1:12.02    1:11.18   15  
  5 Zornow, Dan T             12 VICT-NI              1:16.60    1:11.70   14  
  6 Bouton, Rob A             12 BAAC-NI              1:08.63    1:12.60   13  
  7 Scamacca, Michael A       11 HAST-NI              1:10.07    1:13.34   12  
  8 Hedden, Dominick J        12 VICT-NI              1:18.48    1:16.34   11  
  9 Eagley, Wyatt T           11 PMSC-NI              1:15.76    1:17.00    9  
 10 Stahl, Reed P             11 VICT-NI              1:16.45    1:17.87    7  
 11 Ray, Gavin M              10 VICT-NI              1:21.86    1:19.82    6  
 12 DaGama, Michael F         12 VICT-NI              1:20.82    1:20.79    5  
 13 Geoca, Drew K             12 SDSC-NI              1:35.85    1:28.75    4  
 14 Morrell, Cody A           12 VICT-NI                   NT    1:29.71    3  
 15 Refici, Zane S            10 SDSC-NI              1:37.00    1:30.99    2  
 16 Phillips, Reid R          12 VICT-NI                   NT    1:31.22    1  
 17 Diebold, Matthew E        11 GRAT-NI                   NT    1:36.11  
 18 Ramos, Will A             11 VICT-NI                   NT    1:36.67  
 19 Ray, Noah L               11 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:36.76  
 20 Sorell, Brady M           11 VICT-NI                   NT    1:42.66  
 21 Borrelli, Ethan G         11 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:51.33  
 22 O'Malley, Tristam K       11 VICT-NI                   NT    2:00.42  
 23 Britton, Ethan A          12 GRSC-NI                   NT    2:01.33  
 24 Potter, Jack or Jackson   11 VICT-NI                   NT    2:26.80  
 -- Feeley, Sam L             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Agostini, Aiden E         11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Joshua P           11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Feeley, Ben M             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woyksnar, Matt P          14 WWSC-NI                51.21      50.83   20  
  2 Wooding, Keegan R         14 VICT-NI                55.89      56.23   17  
  3 Staley, Nicholas R        14 MERC-NI                58.09      58.50   16  
  4 Chapman, Jack E           14 VICT-NI              1:02.07      58.52   15  
  5 Chasman, Aidan P          13 VICT-NI              1:01.02      58.66   14  
  6 Runyon, Jake R            13 HAST-NI              1:01.35    1:01.91   13  
  7 Borden, Elliott D         14 BAAC-NI              1:05.00    1:02.81   12  
  8 Antonini, Gianluca B      13 HAST-NI              1:03.89    1:03.32   11  
  9 Kreiley, Zackary D        13 MERC-NI              1:02.48    1:04.10    9  
 10 Young, Gregory D          14 MERC-NI              1:09.76    1:04.77    7  
 11 Culhane, Liam M           14 VICT-NI              1:06.69    1:04.80    6  
 12 Buckley, Finn T           14 ISWM-NI              1:13.55    1:07.99    5  
 13 Anthony, Jaydon T         13 PMSC-NI              1:10.28    1:09.93    4  
 14 Refici, Nathan P          13 SDSC-NI              1:11.66    1:11.03    3  
 15 Green, Will E             13 HAST-NI              1:11.83    1:12.30    2  
 16 Gargano, Adam L           13 HAST-NI              1:21.69    1:13.02    1  
 17 Gavigan, Seamus E         13 HAST-NI              1:18.52    1:14.93  
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludlow, Ben L             17 MERC-NI                49.97      49.90   20  
  2 Taft, Caine W             16 MERC-NI                50.91      51.65   17  
  3 Anderson, Carter R        16 ISWM-NI                50.84      51.77   16  
  4 Labue, Payton M           16 HAST-NI                53.38      52.52   15  
  5 Morreale, Alex H          15 HAST-NI                53.77      52.61   14  
  6 Pierce, Talyn E           17 VICT-NI                50.95      52.83   13  
  7 Morgan, Phil A            16 MERC-NI                55.22      53.48   12  
  8 Hall, Sawyer J            16 VICT-NI                52.35      53.54   11  
  9 DiBitetto, Jack J         16 HAST-NI                54.84      54.69    9  
 10 Zitz, JZ E                22 VICT-NI                50.99      54.84    7  
 11 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                55.22      55.16    6  
 12 D'Alessandro, Kai J       16 VICT-NI                54.97      55.21    5  
 13 Foley, Zachary W          16 ISWM-NI                54.40      55.56    4  
 14 Naftel, Norbu A           15 ISWM-NI              1:00.18      56.61    3  
 15 Maynard, Evan P           15 WWSC-NI                58.49      57.58    2  
 16 Lubberts, Brett P         16 MERC-NI                54.79      57.99    1  
 17 VanSkiver, Joel P         15 MERC-NI                59.27      58.95  
 18 Maynard, Alek E           18 WWSC-NI              1:02.79      59.58  
 19 Michalowski, Connor J     16 HAST-NI                57.45      59.88  
 20 Mueller, Chris J          16 SDSC-NI                59.58    1:03.56  
 21 Ciravola, Jayden T        15 HAST-NI              1:03.31    1:06.34  
 
Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cafarelli, Brianna N      11 VICT-NI              3:31.24    3:06.39   20  
  2 Share, Elizabeth A        12 PMSC-NI              3:39.34    3:07.04   17  
  3 Kelley, Michaela G        12 GRSC-NI              3:26.79    3:24.23   16  
  4 Onze, Lauren W            11 VICT-NI              3:22.20    3:25.24   15  
  5 Resch, Becka J            11 GRSC-NI                   NT    3:42.34   14  
  6 Jodoin, Destiny B         11 VICT-NI              4:13.68    3:53.16   13  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Vreede, Olivia L      14 VICT-NI              3:09.75    2:52.76   20  
  2 Werner, Riley K           13 VICT-NI              3:34.52    3:25.92   17  
 
Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winseman, Maximus M       12 VICT-NI              2:54.55    3:01.32   20  
  2 Vernon, Noah M            11 SDSC-NI                   NT    3:13.02   17  
  3 Kelley, Cohen R           11 GRAT-NI                   NT    3:21.55   16  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magda, Dylan J            13 UN-ME-NI             2:28.72    2:28.40   20  
  2 Hall, Harry J             14 VICT-NI              2:28.04    2:30.17   17  
  3 Hall, Huddy J             14 VICT-NI              2:45.99    2:39.33   16  
  4 Crossing, Alex            14 VICT-NI              2:36.47    2:42.39   15  
  5 Bay, Jackson K            14 VICT-NI              3:03.72    3:05.30   14  
  6 Culhane, Liam M           14 VICT-NI              3:12.67    3:09.03   13  
  7 Anthony, Jaydon T         13 PMSC-NI              3:28.61    3:16.49   12  
  8 Buckley, Finn T           14 ISWM-NI                   NT    3:17.87   11  
  9 Vitale, Christian R       13 VICT-NI                   NT    3:21.73    9  
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Thomas C         17 VICT-NI              2:07.56    2:13.39   20  
  2 Smith, Connor J           15 VICT-NI              2:24.98    2:27.93   17  
  3 Currie, Justin A          16 WWSC-NI              2:35.34    2:30.61   16  
  4 Matthews III, Sam S       17 MERC-NI                   NT    2:31.45   15  
  5 Berkhof, Bryce A          15 VICT-NI              2:27.41    2:36.93   14  
  6 Welch, Shane A            16 VICT-NI              2:36.11    2:39.97   13  
  7 Hall, Sawyer J            16 VICT-NI              2:41.81    2:42.30   12  
  8 Wilson, Kyle J            16 HAST-NI                   NT    3:11.62   11  
 
Event 43  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                          1:43.38    1:40.62   40  
     1) Ludlow, Ben L M17               2) Kreiley, Aidan C M16           
     3) Matthews III, Sam S M17         4) Taft, Caine W M16              
  2 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          2:12.22    2:12.53   34  
     1) Zornow, Dan T M12               2) Winseman, Maximus M M12        
     3) Wagner, Morgan E W11            4) Hogan, Meredith G W11          
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          2:23.12    2:25.00   32  
     1) Cywinski, Anna C W10            2) Wakelee, Adam R M10            
     3) Prezyna, Zoey W11               4) Anton, RP P M11                
  4 Gananda Racing Aquatic Team-NI  'A'               2:29.84    2:29.02   30  
     1) Kelley, Cohen R M11             2) Richards, Sydney R W11         
     3) Conner, Peyton J M10            4) Schwandt, Natalie K W11        
  5 Victor Swim Club-NI  'C'                          2:31.23    2:32.12   28  
     1) Hedden, Dominick J M12          2) Cafarelli, Brianna N W11       
     3) Wethey, Morgane A W11           4) DaGama, Michael F M12          
 -- Pal-Mac Swim Club-NI  'A'                         2:36.93         DQ  
     1) Newsome, Amber G W13            2) Bugbee, Kyla C W13             
     3) Anthony, Jillian M W11          4) Priebe, Anna J W11             
 -- Swim Ithaca-NI  'A'                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Carter R M16          2) Glaubitz, Sam S M16            
     3) Foley, Zachary W M16            4) Naftel, Norbu A M15            
 
Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouwens, Emma L           12 HAST-NI              1:15.42    1:12.71   20  
  2 Murphy, Abbie             12 VICT-NI              1:10.50    1:12.93   17  
  3 Clapp, Alice S            11 ISWM-NI              1:18.11    1:13.41   16  
  4 Cywinski, Anna C          10 VICT-NI              1:15.46    1:13.49   15  
  5 Prezyna, Zoey             11 VICT-NI              1:15.59    1:13.95   14  
  6 Wagner, Morgan E          11 VICT-NI              1:12.79    1:14.66   13  
  7 Geary, Kaitlyn J          12 MERC-NI              1:15.25    1:14.71   12  
  8 Hogan, Meredith G         11 VICT-NI              1:13.51    1:15.34   11  
  9 Bay, Tessa L              12 VICT-NI              1:16.47    1:16.96    9  
 10 Morey, CC R               11 BAAC-NI              1:29.48    1:18.51    7  
 11 Jokic, Sydney G           10 WWSC-NI              1:25.71    1:18.70    6  
 12 Kazmark, Olivia N         12 VICT-NI              1:20.85    1:19.58    5  
 13 Smolinski, Evelynn J      12 HAST-NI              1:26.46    1:20.34    4  
 14 Natemeier, Amelia E       11 VICT-NI              1:21.29    1:20.96    3  
 15 Robinson, Sara C          12 SDSC-NI              1:23.55    1:20.98    2  
 16 Hersh, Erin               12 VICT-NI              1:28.23    1:22.75    1  
 17 Manciocchi, Kayden M      10 HAST-NI              1:25.26    1:24.01  
 18 Greisch, Alisha D         11 GRSC-NI              1:25.94    1:24.67  
 19 Barber, Cassie L          11 GRSC-NI              1:22.75    1:25.09  
 20 Pfalzer, Raeci A          11 WWSC-NI              1:26.89    1:26.98  
 21 Wethey, Morgane A         11 VICT-NI              1:52.95    1:27.35  
 22 Onze, Emily S             11 VICT-NI              1:35.38    1:27.60  
 23 Priebe, Anna J            11 PMSC-NI              1:42.54    1:27.84  
 24 Kelley, Michaela G        12 GRSC-NI              1:30.63    1:28.13  
 25 Munson, Sophie M          11 GRSC-NI              1:36.89    1:29.87  
 26 Schwandt, Natalie K       11 GRAT-NI              1:26.96    1:30.52  
 27 Umansky, Belle C          11 BAAC-NI              1:31.68    1:32.97  
 28 Grigg, Char M             11 GRSC-NI              1:43.26    1:34.78  
 29 Wagner, Keaghan J         11 SDSC-NI              1:34.59    1:38.19  
 30 Nitti, Marissa R          11 GRSC-NI              1:58.54    1:41.44  
 31 Raimondo, Erin E          12 GRSC-NI              2:01.14    1:45.59  
 32 Marsh, Emma L             11 GRSC-NI              2:19.21    1:49.45  
 33 Natale, Tessa T           11 VICT-NI                   NT    2:08.81  
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sofia F             14 BAAC-NI              1:07.41    1:08.98   20  
  2 Pathammavong, Suriya A    14 VICT-NI              1:10.60    1:10.45   17  
  3 Christodaro, Raena M      14 HAST-NI              1:23.69    1:22.80   16  
 -- Thompson, Dee J           13 GRSC-NI              1:40.22         DQ  
 -- Schicker, Emily M         13 GRSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Elizabeth A       15 HAST-NI              1:01.38    1:05.36   20  
  2 Austin, Katie L           16 MERC-NI              1:13.14    1:12.25   17  
 
Event 46  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesh, Dante M             12 HAST-NI              1:16.22    1:16.49   20  
  2 Green, Trent M            12 HAST-NI              1:25.04    1:17.45   17  
  3 Zornow, Dan T             12 VICT-NI              1:22.14    1:18.60   16  
  4 Napier, Alexander W       11 SDSC-NI              1:24.52    1:22.15   15  
  5 Wakelee, Adam R           10 VICT-NI              1:29.04    1:24.95   14  
  6 Scamacca, Michael A       11 HAST-NI              1:30.08    1:26.01   13  
  7 Hedden, Dominick J        12 VICT-NI              1:34.40    1:28.47   12  
  8 Eagley, Wyatt T           11 PMSC-NI              1:29.12    1:30.70   11  
  9 Anton, RP P               11 VICT-NI              1:47.35    1:30.86    9  
 10 DaGama, Michael F         12 VICT-NI              1:34.43    1:37.43    7  
 11 Diebold, Matthew E        11 GRAT-NI              1:46.23    1:43.02    6  
 12 Refici, Zane S            10 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:46.93    5  
 13 Ramos, Will A             11 VICT-NI                   NT    1:57.79    4  
 14 Conner, Peyton J          10 GRAT-NI                   NT    2:02.21    3  
 15 Britton, Ethan A          12 GRSC-NI                   NT    2:05.28    2  
 16 Potter, Jack or Jackson   11 VICT-NI                   NT    2:19.54    1  
 17 O'Malley, Tristam K       11 VICT-NI                   NT    2:21.09  
 -- Borrelli, Ethan G         11 GRSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sorell, Brady M           11 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hwang, Nicholas C         11 ISWM-NI              1:44.02         DQ  
 -- Ray, Noah L               11 GRSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Phillips, Reid R          12 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morrell, Cody A           12 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Feeley, Sam L             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Feeley, Ben M             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Joshua P           11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Agostini, Aiden E         11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Harry J             14 VICT-NI              1:07.28    1:04.82   20  
  2 Wooding, Keegan R         14 VICT-NI              1:04.27    1:06.75   17  
  3 Chapman, Jack E           14 VICT-NI              1:16.39    1:08.76   16  
  4 Staley, Nicholas R        14 MERC-NI              1:09.78    1:09.55   15  
  5 Chasman, Aidan P          13 VICT-NI              1:10.91    1:09.85   14  
  6 Kreiley, Zackary D        13 MERC-NI              1:10.94    1:14.34   13  
  7 Runyon, Jake R            13 HAST-NI              1:14.17    1:16.07   12  
  8 Anthony, Jaydon T         13 PMSC-NI              1:27.21    1:25.09   11  
  9 Refici, Nathan P          13 SDSC-NI              1:24.75    1:26.00    9  
 10 Green, Will E             13 HAST-NI              1:27.30    1:28.06    7  
 11 Gargano, Adam L           13 HAST-NI              1:39.20    1:31.88    6  
 12 Gavigan, Seamus E         13 HAST-NI              1:42.63    1:36.26    5  
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludlow, Ben L             17 MERC-NI                53.36      55.94   20  
  2 Morgan, Phil A            16 MERC-NI                58.37      58.76   17  
  3 Anderson, Carter R        16 ISWM-NI                57.07      59.58   16  
  4 Kreiley, Aidan C          16 MERC-NI              1:01.64      59.69   15  
  5 Morreale, Alex H          15 HAST-NI              1:00.65    1:00.56   14  
  6 Matthews III, Sam S       17 MERC-NI              1:00.40    1:00.65   13  
  7 Glaubitz, Sam S           16 ISWM-NI                57.13    1:01.18   12  
  8 D'Alessandro, Kai J       16 VICT-NI              1:01.57    1:03.05   11  
  9 Zitz, JZ E                22 VICT-NI                57.12    1:05.51    9  
 10 Currie, Justin A          16 WWSC-NI              1:10.55    1:05.65    7  
 11 Michalowski, Connor J     16 HAST-NI              1:06.80    1:07.55    6  
 12 Ginder, Fred              17 VICT-NI              1:09.33    1:08.72    5  
 13 Smith, Connor J           15 VICT-NI              1:07.36    1:10.51    4  
 14 Labue, Payton M           16 HAST-NI              1:10.54    1:11.34    3  
 
Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wethey, Morgane A         11 VICT-NI                29.25      29.01   20  
  2 Augustine, Sophie R       11 UN-VI-NI               42.71      29.45   17  
  3 Staley, Catherine E       11 MERC-NI                29.47      29.76   16  
  4 Cafarelli, Brianna N      11 VICT-NI                29.27      29.98   15  
  5 Clapp, Alice S            11 ISWM-NI                30.30      30.09   14  
  6 Knausz, Elli M            11 SDSC-NI                30.19      30.52   13  
  7 Share, Elizabeth A        12 PMSC-NI                32.06      30.87   12  
  8 Cywinski, Anna C          10 VICT-NI                31.51      31.02   11  
  9 Hersh, Erin               12 VICT-NI                30.51      31.77    9  
 10 Onze, Lauren W            11 VICT-NI                31.75      32.55    7  
 11 Schwandt, Natalie K       11 GRAT-NI                32.29      32.71    6  
 12 Pfalzer, Raeci A          11 WWSC-NI                33.61      32.76    5  
 13 Manciocchi, Kayden M      10 HAST-NI                34.92      33.22    4  
 14 Richards, Sydney R        11 GRAT-NI                32.73      33.31    3  
 15 Bhargava, Anya            11 VICT-NI                35.49      34.45    2  
 16 Tripp, Sophia G           12 VICT-NI                36.28      35.73    1  
 17 Rist, Livy B              12 HAST-NI                39.06      36.00  
 18 Greisch, Alisha D         11 GRSC-NI                37.32      36.12  
 19 Munson, Sophie M          11 GRSC-NI                37.52      36.30  
 20 Umansky, Belle C          11 BAAC-NI                36.20      36.72  
 21 Nitti, Marissa R          11 GRSC-NI                38.44      37.46  
 22 Resch, Becka J            11 GRSC-NI                35.15      38.24  
 23 Grigg, Char M             11 GRSC-NI                40.83      40.14  
 24 Raimondo, Erin E          12 GRSC-NI                45.85      44.28  
 25 Jodoin, Destiny B         11 VICT-NI                45.14      44.95  
 26 Marsh, Emma L             11 GRSC-NI                45.19      47.77  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Vreede, Olivia L      14 VICT-NI                25.91      26.20   20  
  2 Hall, Sofia F             14 BAAC-NI                27.81      28.57   17  
  3 Donlon, Anna M            13 WWSC-NI                30.08      29.77   16  
  4 Taft, Catrice R           14 MERC-NI                30.98      30.77   15  
  5 Barry, Madeline G         13 VICT-NI                32.87      31.05   14  
  6 Werner, Riley K           13 VICT-NI                32.32      32.85   13  
  7 Christodaro, Raena M      14 HAST-NI                32.69      33.94   12  
  8 Goebel, Siena J           13 ISWM-NI                   NT      34.47   11  
  9 Thompson, Dee J           13 GRSC-NI                35.26      37.17    9  
 10 Schicker, Emily M         13 GRSC-NI                   NT      41.70    7  
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouton, Megan N           15 BAAC-NI                   NT      27.78   20  
  2 Austin, Katie L           16 MERC-NI                27.67      28.88   17  
 
Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winseman, Maximus M       12 VICT-NI                28.36      29.14   20  
  2 Green, Trent M            12 HAST-NI                30.82      30.29   17  
  3 Napier, Alexander W       11 SDSC-NI                31.49      31.16   16  
  4 Conner, Peyton J          10 GRAT-NI                31.89      31.57   15  
  5 Scamacca, Michael A       11 HAST-NI                31.15      31.88   14  
  6 Bouton, Rob A             12 BAAC-NI                30.57      32.10   13  
  7 Mesh, Dante M             12 HAST-NI                31.67      32.27   12  
  8 Anton, RP P               11 VICT-NI                32.10      33.53   11  
  9 Eagley, Wyatt T           11 PMSC-NI                32.45      34.05    9  
 10 Hedden, Dominick J        12 VICT-NI                35.52      35.13    7  
 11 Stahl, Reed P             11 VICT-NI                34.36      35.29    6  
 12 Kelley, Cohen R           11 GRAT-NI                34.84      35.77    5  
 13 Vernon, Noah M            11 SDSC-NI                   NT      36.38    4  
 14 Passinault, Easton J      12 GRSC-NI                42.11      36.82    3  
 15 Ray, Gavin M              10 VICT-NI                35.30      36.85    2  
 16 Hwang, Nicholas C         11 ISWM-NI                38.53      37.79    1  
 17 Morrell, Cody A           12 VICT-NI                42.72      38.79  
 18 Potter, Logan C           11 GRAT-NI                39.28      38.90  
 19 Ray, Noah L               11 GRSC-NI                41.31      39.74  
 20 Ramos, Will A             11 VICT-NI                   NT      41.13  
 21 Geoca, Drew K             12 SDSC-NI                42.24      41.75  
 22 Phillips, Reid R          12 VICT-NI                43.87      42.02  
 23 Refici, Zane S            10 SDSC-NI                43.09      44.06  
 24 Sorell, Brady M           11 VICT-NI                   NT      47.77  
 25 Borrelli, Ethan G         11 GRSC-NI                   NT      49.65  
 26 Britton, Ethan A          12 GRSC-NI                   NT      51.51  
 27 O'Malley, Tristam K       11 VICT-NI                55.11      57.49  
 28 Potter, Jack or Jackson   11 VICT-NI                   NT    1:11.84  
 -- Feeley, Ben M             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Agostini, Aiden E         11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Feeley, Sam L             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Smith, Joshua P           11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woyksnar, Matt P          14 WWSC-NI                23.91      23.64   20  
  2 Hall, Huddy J             14 VICT-NI                24.85      25.05   17  
  3 Magda, Dylan J            13 UN-ME-NI               26.82      26.87   15.5
  3 Staley, Nicholas R        14 MERC-NI                26.23      26.87   15.5
  5 Bay, Jackson K            14 VICT-NI                26.47      27.06   14  
  6 Runyon, Jake R            13 HAST-NI                29.51      28.68   13  
  7 Borden, Elliott D         14 BAAC-NI                30.04      28.95   12  
  8 Antonini, Gianluca B      13 HAST-NI                29.66      29.26   11  
  9 Young, Gregory D          14 MERC-NI                29.30      29.37    9  
 10 Culhane, Liam M           14 VICT-NI                30.21      29.74    7  
 11 Monroe, Luke J            13 PMSC-NI                32.00      30.08    6  
 12 Vitale, Christian R       13 VICT-NI                30.73      30.44    5  
 13 Buckley, Finn T           14 ISWM-NI                31.98      30.94    4  
 14 Green, Will E             13 HAST-NI                34.23      30.97    3  
 15 Refici, Nathan P          13 SDSC-NI                31.05      31.85    2  
 16 Anthony, Jaydon T         13 PMSC-NI                31.18      32.88    1  
 17 Gargano, Adam L           13 HAST-NI                37.01      34.56  
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taft, Caine W             16 MERC-NI                22.62      23.09   20  
  2 Li, Shoonhsin S           17 KRKN-NI                23.43      23.43   17  
  3 Hall, Sawyer J            16 VICT-NI                24.13      24.27   16  
  4 Smith, Connor J           15 VICT-NI                23.85      24.30   15  
  5 Morreale, Alex H          15 HAST-NI                24.62      24.31   14  
  6 Labue, Payton M           16 HAST-NI                24.31      24.46   13  
  7 Morgan, Phil A            16 MERC-NI                24.86      24.74   12  
  8 Berkhof, Bryce A          15 VICT-NI                24.28      24.77   11  
  9 Page, Christopher M       18 MERC-NI                25.29      24.87    9  
 10 DiBitetto, Jack J         16 HAST-NI                24.72      25.23    7  
 11 D'Alessandro, Kai J       16 VICT-NI                26.30      25.48    6  
 12 VanSkiver, Joel P         15 MERC-NI                23.87      25.76    5  
 13 Foley, Zachary W          16 ISWM-NI                25.02      25.86    4  
 14 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI                25.33      25.96    3  
 15 Lubberts, Brett P         16 MERC-NI                24.52      26.11    2  
 16 Naftel, Norbu A           15 ISWM-NI                27.36      26.39    1  
 17 Maynard, Evan P           15 WWSC-NI                26.69      26.63  
 18 Welch, Shane A            16 VICT-NI                26.22      26.69  
 19 Maynard, Alek E           18 WWSC-NI                28.50      27.10  
 20 Michalowski, Connor J     16 HAST-NI                26.93      28.26  
 21 Wilson, Kyle J            16 HAST-NI                28.87      28.76  
 22 Mueller, Chris J          16 SDSC-NI                27.20      28.96  
 23 Ciravola, Jayden T        15 HAST-NI                28.70      29.49  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouwens, Emma L           12 HAST-NI                32.99      32.16   20  
  2 Geary, Kaitlyn J          12 MERC-NI                34.79      32.82   17  
  3 Robinson, Sara C          12 SDSC-NI                36.28      34.12   16  
  4 Staley, Catherine E       11 MERC-NI                35.13      34.71   15  
  5 Knausz, Elli M            11 SDSC-NI                35.06      34.98   14  
  6 Clapp, Alice S            11 ISWM-NI                36.85      35.62   13  
  7 Pfalzer, Raeci A          11 WWSC-NI                37.27      37.68   12  
  8 Smolinski, Evelynn J      12 HAST-NI                39.82      38.16   11  
  9 Schwandt, Natalie K       11 GRAT-NI                38.90      39.52    9  
 10 Stefanou, Ava C           12 VICT-NI                50.03      41.77    7  
 11 Tripp, Sophia G           12 VICT-NI                42.87      41.97    6  
 12 Augustine, Sophie R       11 UN-VI-NI                  NT      44.06    5  
 13 Rist, Livy B              12 HAST-NI                43.93      48.50    4  
 14 Wagner, Keaghan J         11 SDSC-NI                50.86      50.93    3  
 15 Bub, Emily R              11 GRSC-NI              1:10.62    1:12.27    2  
 -- Morey, CC R               11 BAAC-NI                38.16         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouton, Rob A             12 BAAC-NI                40.12      41.70   20  
  2 Mesh, Dante M             12 HAST-NI                39.06      41.78   17  
  3 Geoca, Drew K             12 SDSC-NI                57.77      51.02   16  
 -- Scamacca, Michael A       11 HAST-NI                34.21         DQ  
 -- Green, Trent M            12 HAST-NI                37.92         NS  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Abbie             12 VICT-NI              1:18.19    1:23.77   20  
  2 Natemeier, Amelia E       11 VICT-NI              1:26.42    1:26.02   17  
  3 Wagner, Morgan E          11 VICT-NI              1:25.23    1:27.19   16  
  4 Richards, Sydney R        11 GRAT-NI              1:31.47    1:29.73   15  
  5 Manciocchi, Kayden M      10 HAST-NI              1:36.88    1:32.26   14  
  6 Morey, CC R               11 BAAC-NI              1:45.64    1:33.97   13  
  7 Smolinski, Evelynn J      12 HAST-NI              1:34.68    1:34.19   12  
  8 Kazmark, Olivia N         12 VICT-NI              1:36.84    1:34.42   11  
  9 Kelley, Michaela G        12 GRSC-NI              1:33.69    1:36.33    9  
 10 Hogan, Meredith G         11 VICT-NI              1:41.58    1:36.94    7  
 11 Wethey, Morgane A         11 VICT-NI              1:56.08    1:37.15    6  
 12 Hersh, Erin               12 VICT-NI              1:35.04    1:39.29    5  
 13 Onze, Lauren W            11 VICT-NI              1:32.64    1:39.61    4  
 14 Barber, Cassie L          11 GRSC-NI              1:51.51    1:41.24    3  
 15 Prezyna, Zoey             11 VICT-NI              1:37.89    1:42.72    2  
 16 Anthony, Jillian M        11 PMSC-NI              1:48.11    1:43.40    1  
 17 Priebe, Anna J            11 PMSC-NI                   NT    1:46.65  
 18 Onze, Emily S             11 VICT-NI              1:58.49    1:48.05  
 19 Munson, Sophie M          11 GRSC-NI              1:56.94    1:49.09  
 20 Bhargava, Anya            11 VICT-NI              1:59.07    1:51.04  
 21 Umansky, Belle C          11 BAAC-NI              1:51.03    1:52.25  
 22 Jodoin, Destiny B         11 VICT-NI                   NT    1:53.84  
 23 Greisch, Alisha D         11 GRSC-NI              1:58.30    2:00.69  
 24 Grigg, Char M             11 GRSC-NI                   NT    2:04.30  
 25 Nitti, Marissa R          11 GRSC-NI              2:26.70    2:19.08  
 -- Marsh, Emma L             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crye, Joleigh C           14 MERC-NI                   NT    1:11.53   20  
  2 Pathammavong, Suriya A    14 VICT-NI              1:09.08    1:14.33   17  
  3 Newsome, Amber G          13 PMSC-NI              1:31.18    1:29.64   16  
  4 Bugbee, Kyla C            13 PMSC-NI              1:33.67    1:31.21   15  
  5 Goebel, Siena J           13 ISWM-NI                   NT    1:32.76   14  
  6 Barry, Madeline G         13 VICT-NI              1:38.30    1:35.19   13  
  7 Christodaro, Raena M      14 HAST-NI              1:50.34    1:47.78   12  
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Elizabeth A       15 HAST-NI              1:14.11    1:17.61   20  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winseman, Maximus M       12 VICT-NI              1:24.98    1:21.90   20  
  2 Wakelee, Adam R           10 VICT-NI              1:37.19    1:34.92   17  
  3 Vernon, Noah M            11 SDSC-NI                   NT    1:35.81   16  
  4 Bouton, Rob A             12 BAAC-NI              1:36.37    1:39.32   15  
  5 Anton, RP P               11 VICT-NI              1:45.99    1:40.17   14  
  6 Potter, Logan C           11 GRAT-NI              2:03.97    1:46.46   13  
  7 Passinault, Easton J      12 GRSC-NI              2:06.05    1:47.95   12  
  8 Hedden, Dominick J        12 VICT-NI              2:03.57    1:48.46   11  
  9 Hwang, Nicholas C         11 ISWM-NI              1:53.98    1:52.03    9  
 10 Eagley, Wyatt T           11 PMSC-NI              1:53.30    1:54.16    7  
 -- DaGama, Michael F         12 VICT-NI              1:53.32         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Jack E           14 VICT-NI              1:08.80    1:12.61   20  
  2 Kreiley, Zackary D        13 MERC-NI              1:17.61    1:19.31   17  
  3 Wooding, Keegan R         14 VICT-NI              1:17.74    1:20.66   16  
  4 Young, Gregory D          14 MERC-NI              1:25.83    1:23.10   15  
  5 Antonini, Gianluca B      13 HAST-NI              1:32.13    1:27.24   14  
  6 Buckley, Finn T           14 ISWM-NI              1:29.32    1:29.46   13  
  7 Culhane, Liam M           14 VICT-NI              1:32.07    1:30.49   12  
  8 Gavigan, Seamus E         13 HAST-NI              1:34.05    1:37.83   11  
  9 Gargano, Adam L           13 HAST-NI              1:44.41    1:40.76    9  
 10 Green, Will E             13 HAST-NI              1:47.80    1:43.44    7  
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Shoonhsin S           17 KRKN-NI              1:02.63    1:01.33   20  
  2 Taft, Caine W             16 MERC-NI              1:01.32    1:07.26   17  
  3 Pierce, Talyn E           17 VICT-NI              1:05.52    1:09.39   16  
  4 Currie, Justin A          16 WWSC-NI              1:10.91    1:09.68   15  
  5 Page, Christopher M       18 MERC-NI              1:11.32    1:10.88   13.5
  5 Glaubitz, Sam S           16 ISWM-NI              1:12.32    1:10.88   13.5
  7 Morgan, Phil A            16 MERC-NI              1:11.20    1:12.98   12  
  8 D'Alessandro, Kai J       16 VICT-NI              1:10.59    1:13.79   11  
  9 Maynard, Evan P           15 WWSC-NI              1:17.93    1:15.39    9  
 10 Ginder, Fred              17 VICT-NI              1:17.73    1:15.77    7  
 11 DiBitetto, Jack J         16 HAST-NI              1:20.23    1:17.17    6  
 12 Naftel, Norbu A           15 ISWM-NI                   NT    1:20.68    5  
 13 Ciravola, Jayden T        15 HAST-NI              1:26.47    1:26.51    4  
 14 Wilson, Kyle J            16 HAST-NI              1:24.63    1:26.99    3  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Morgan E          11 VICT-NI              2:42.98    2:34.27   20  
  2 Bouwens, Emma L           12 HAST-NI              2:43.71    2:36.29   17  
  3 Cywinski, Anna C          10 VICT-NI              2:54.18    2:38.84   16  
  4 Bay, Tessa L              12 VICT-NI                   NT    2:43.13   15  
  5 Share, Elizabeth A        12 PMSC-NI              2:54.07    2:43.96   14  
  6 Augustine, Sophie R       11 UN-VI-NI                  NT    2:50.41   13  
  7 Cafarelli, Brianna N      11 VICT-NI                   NT    3:02.01   12  
  8 Barber, Cassie L          11 GRSC-NI                   NT    3:03.62   11  
  9 Resch, Becka J            11 GRSC-NI                   NT    3:17.57    9  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sofia F             14 BAAC-NI              2:21.11    2:28.97   20  
  2 Werner, Riley K           13 VICT-NI              3:00.85    3:03.71   17  
  3 Bugbee, Kyla C            13 PMSC-NI                   NT    3:18.80   16  
  4 Thompson, Dee J           13 GRSC-NI                   NT    3:35.20   15  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouton, Megan N           15 BAAC-NI                   NT    2:36.90   20  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zornow, Dan T             12 VICT-NI              3:00.79    2:47.33   20  
  2 Kelley, Cohen R           11 GRAT-NI                   NT    3:12.38   17  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossing, Alex            14 VICT-NI              2:16.99    2:08.82   20  
  2 Woyksnar, Matt P          14 WWSC-NI              2:16.47    2:11.67   17  
  3 Hall, Huddy J             14 VICT-NI              2:12.65    2:13.39   16  
  4 Bay, Jackson K            14 VICT-NI              2:16.27    2:20.20   15  
  5 Staley, Nicholas R        14 MERC-NI              2:25.30    2:29.70   14  
  6 Borden, Elliott D         14 BAAC-NI              2:29.70    2:30.00   13  
  7 Chasman, Aidan P          13 VICT-NI              2:32.46    2:32.62   12  
  8 Kreiley, Zackary D        13 MERC-NI              2:27.82    2:44.23   11  
  9 Monroe, Luke J            13 PMSC-NI                   NT    2:46.38    9  
 10 Vitale, Christian R       13 VICT-NI                   NT    3:19.40    7  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludlow, Ben L             17 MERC-NI              1:54.76    1:58.89   20  
  2 Chapman, Thomas C         17 VICT-NI              2:01.87    2:01.01   17  
  3 Kreiley, Aidan C          16 MERC-NI              2:10.94    2:10.92   16  
  4 Morgan, Phil A            16 MERC-NI              2:08.54    2:11.36   15  
  5 Morreale, Alex H          15 HAST-NI              2:13.11    2:13.95   14  
  6 Anderson, Carter R        16 ISWM-NI              1:59.12    2:15.43   13  
  7 Matthews III, Sam S       17 MERC-NI                   NT    2:18.81   12  
  8 Berkhof, Bryce A          15 VICT-NI              2:12.12    2:20.81   11  
  9 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI              2:46.07    2:26.55    9  
 10 Mueller, Chris J          16 SDSC-NI              2:38.09    2:36.18    7  
 -- Zitz, JZ E                22 VICT-NI              2:05.13         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Abbie             12 VICT-NI              2:13.81    2:16.96   20  
  2 Knausz, Elli M            11 SDSC-NI              2:31.22    2:27.97   17  
  3 Geary, Kaitlyn J          12 MERC-NI              2:31.55    2:31.73   16  
  4 Pfalzer, Raeci A          11 WWSC-NI              2:40.45    2:39.26   15  
  5 Manciocchi, Kayden M      10 HAST-NI              2:48.38    2:40.53   14  
  6 Stefanou, Ava C           12 VICT-NI              3:13.06    2:42.59   13  
  7 Smolinski, Evelynn J      12 HAST-NI              2:44.36    2:43.56   12  
  8 Priebe, Anna J            11 PMSC-NI                   NT    2:58.41   11  
  9 Tripp, Sophia G           12 VICT-NI              2:56.25    2:59.39    9  
 10 Jodoin, Destiny B         11 VICT-NI              4:09.48    3:40.24    7  
 11 Bub, Emily R              11 GRSC-NI              3:43.57    3:53.32    6  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pathammavong, Suriya A    14 VICT-NI              2:10.61    2:08.66   20  
  2 Donlon, Anna M            13 WWSC-NI              2:25.16    2:25.33   17  
  3 Bugbee, Kyla C            13 PMSC-NI              2:51.72    2:51.08   16  
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Katie L           16 MERC-NI              2:29.44    2:27.19   20  
 
Event 56  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napier, Alexander W       11 SDSC-NI              2:41.00    2:32.55   20  
  2 Wakelee, Adam R           10 VICT-NI              2:38.03    2:39.91   17  
  3 Conner, Peyton J          10 GRAT-NI              2:37.71    2:40.86   16  
  4 Ray, Gavin M              10 VICT-NI              2:47.39    2:48.84   15  
  5 Stahl, Reed P             11 VICT-NI              2:49.06    2:50.80   14  
  6 Vernon, Noah M            11 SDSC-NI                   NT    3:03.35   13  
  7 Passinault, Easton J      12 GRSC-NI                   NT    3:19.99   12  
  8 Morrell, Cody A           12 VICT-NI                   NT    3:26.65   11  
  9 Ramos, Will A             11 VICT-NI                   NT    3:59.68    9  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Harry J             14 VICT-NI              2:01.59    1:57.57   20  
  2 Wooding, Keegan R         14 VICT-NI              1:56.09    1:59.92   17  
  3 Hall, Huddy J             14 VICT-NI              2:04.21    2:02.05   16  
  4 Monroe, Luke J            13 PMSC-NI              2:33.51    2:24.81   15  
  5 Anthony, Jaydon T         13 PMSC-NI              2:39.40    2:33.31   14  
  6 Gargano, Adam L           13 HAST-NI              3:13.70    2:44.05   13  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Thomas C         17 VICT-NI              1:48.90    1:51.46   20  
  2 Glaubitz, Sam S           16 ISWM-NI              1:58.91    1:57.30   17  
  3 Naftel, Norbu A           15 ISWM-NI              2:12.77    2:07.24   16  
  4 Welch, Shane A            16 VICT-NI              2:05.69    2:08.76   15  
  5 Maynard, Evan P           15 WWSC-NI              2:05.52    2:13.12   14  
  6 VanSkiver, Joel P         15 MERC-NI              2:15.95    2:15.91   13  
 -- Zitz, JZ E                22 VICT-NI              1:48.03         NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouwens, Emma L           12 HAST-NI              1:22.78    1:12.76   20  
  2 Natemeier, Amelia E       11 VICT-NI              1:12.63    1:15.35   17  
  3 Hogan, Meredith G         11 VICT-NI              1:18.74    1:15.68   16  
  4 Cywinski, Anna C          10 VICT-NI              1:19.70    1:16.16   15  
  5 Share, Elizabeth A        12 PMSC-NI              1:28.27    1:16.48   14  
  6 Wethey, Morgane A         11 VICT-NI                   NT    1:18.30   13  
  7 Prezyna, Zoey             11 VICT-NI              1:19.62    1:24.17   12  
  8 Bay, Tessa L              12 VICT-NI                   NT    1:24.40   11  
  9 Staley, Catherine E       11 MERC-NI              1:44.82    1:28.21    9  
 10 Pfalzer, Raeci A          11 WWSC-NI                   NT    1:30.87    7  
 11 Manciocchi, Kayden M      10 HAST-NI                   NT    1:34.19    6  
 12 Anthony, Jillian M        11 PMSC-NI              1:39.02    1:34.61    5  
 13 Kazmark, Olivia N         12 VICT-NI              1:37.12    1:36.46    4  
 14 Barber, Cassie L          11 GRSC-NI              1:45.85    1:36.79    3  
 15 Kelley, Michaela G        12 GRSC-NI              1:44.28    1:38.15    2  
 16 Rist, Livy B              12 HAST-NI              1:45.50    1:41.81    1  
 17 Nitti, Marissa R          11 GRSC-NI              1:49.33    1:43.60  
 18 Greisch, Alisha D         11 GRSC-NI              1:57.60    1:48.59  
 19 Grigg, Char M             11 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:50.49  
 20 Munson, Sophie M          11 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:53.16  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crye, Joleigh C           14 MERC-NI                   NT    1:00.97   20  
  2 Van Vreede, Olivia L      14 VICT-NI              1:01.21    1:04.01   17  
  3 Hall, Sofia F             14 BAAC-NI              1:05.45    1:07.38   16  
  4 Taft, Catrice R           14 MERC-NI              1:32.44    1:28.81   15  
  5 Christodaro, Raena M      14 HAST-NI              1:36.15    1:36.08   14  
  6 Thompson, Dee J           13 GRSC-NI                   NT    1:49.31   13  
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Elizabeth A       15 HAST-NI              1:05.26    1:08.15   20  
  2 Austin, Katie L           16 MERC-NI                   NT    1:14.45   17  
 
Event 58  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winseman, Maximus M       12 VICT-NI              1:10.91    1:16.49   20  
  2 Green, Trent M            12 HAST-NI              1:27.71    1:18.44   17  
  3 Scamacca, Michael A       11 HAST-NI              1:26.03    1:29.18   16  
  4 Mesh, Dante M             12 HAST-NI              1:29.60    1:31.09   15  
  5 Eagley, Wyatt T           11 PMSC-NI              1:55.41    1:54.38   14  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossing, Alex            14 VICT-NI                59.35      59.14   20  
  2 Hall, Harry J             14 VICT-NI                57.43    1:01.34   17  
  3 Wooding, Keegan R         14 VICT-NI              1:03.74    1:04.66   16  
  4 Chapman, Jack E           14 VICT-NI              1:10.50    1:07.78   15  
  5 Chasman, Aidan P          13 VICT-NI              1:20.06    1:08.77   14  
  6 Runyon, Jake R            13 HAST-NI              1:10.50    1:11.77   13  
  7 Borden, Elliott D         14 BAAC-NI              1:24.38    1:12.94   12  
  8 Antonini, Gianluca B      13 HAST-NI              1:21.57    1:23.39   11  
  9 Green, Will E             13 HAST-NI              1:39.16    1:28.29    9  
 10 Gavigan, Seamus E         13 HAST-NI              1:48.29    1:40.30    7  
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Shoonhsin S           17 KRKN-NI                51.34      51.94   20  
  2 Ludlow, Ben L             17 MERC-NI                50.73      53.07   17  
  3 Chapman, Thomas C         17 VICT-NI                55.06      55.57   16  
  4 Anderson, Carter R        16 ISWM-NI                56.67      57.00   15  
  5 Matthews III, Sam S       17 MERC-NI                53.44      57.54   14  
  6 Hall, Sawyer J            16 VICT-NI              1:00.29      57.95   13  
  7 DiBitetto, Jack J         16 HAST-NI                58.74      58.78   12  
  8 Labue, Payton M           16 HAST-NI                59.25      59.74   11  
  9 Morgan, Phil A            16 MERC-NI                59.91    1:00.56    9  
 10 Pierce, Talyn E           17 VICT-NI                59.23    1:01.05    7  
 11 Taft, Caine W             16 MERC-NI              1:03.00    1:01.19    6  
 12 Berkhof, Bryce A          15 VICT-NI              1:00.88    1:01.25    5  
 13 Ginder, Fred              17 VICT-NI                58.24    1:01.58    4  
 14 Foley, Zachary W          16 ISWM-NI              1:00.86    1:02.04    3  
 15 Fixsen, Jordan J          15 SDSC-NI              1:03.53    1:03.82    2  
 16 Michalowski, Connor J     16 HAST-NI              1:02.65    1:04.44    1  
 17 Naftel, Norbu A           15 ISWM-NI              1:09.76    1:04.84  
 18 D'Alessandro, Kai J       16 VICT-NI              1:06.04    1:05.35  
 19 Smith, Connor J           15 VICT-NI              1:05.86    1:05.54  
 20 Ciravola, Jayden T        15 HAST-NI              1:26.47    1:21.15  
 21 Wilson, Kyle J            16 HAST-NI              1:26.97    1:26.05  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Morgan E          11 VICT-NI              1:13.44    1:11.45   20  
  2 Murphy, Abbie             12 VICT-NI              1:11.78    1:12.05   17  
  3 Robinson, Sara C          12 SDSC-NI              1:23.57    1:16.95   16  
  4 Morey, CC R               11 BAAC-NI              1:23.18    1:19.24   15  
  5 Knausz, Elli M            11 SDSC-NI              1:17.29    1:19.92   14  
  6 Smolinski, Evelynn J      12 HAST-NI              1:23.86    1:21.70   13  
  7 Hersh, Erin               12 VICT-NI              1:22.97    1:22.05   12  
  8 Kazmark, Olivia N         12 VICT-NI              1:23.84    1:23.83   11  
  9 Richards, Sydney R        11 GRAT-NI              1:21.43    1:23.87    9  
 10 Augustine, Sophie R       11 UN-VI-NI                  NT    1:23.91    7  
 11 Kelley, Michaela G        12 GRSC-NI              1:30.14    1:24.58    6  
 12 Bhargava, Anya            11 VICT-NI              1:33.64    1:33.04    5  
 13 Rist, Livy B              12 HAST-NI              1:36.35    1:33.39    4  
 14 Munson, Sophie M          11 GRSC-NI              1:40.70    1:33.40    3  
 15 Stefanou, Ava C           12 VICT-NI              1:38.39    1:35.91    2  
 16 Resch, Becka J            11 GRSC-NI              1:33.90    1:39.85    1  
 17 Wagner, Keaghan J         11 SDSC-NI              1:47.04    1:46.30  
 -- Jodoin, Destiny B         11 VICT-NI              1:57.46         DQ  
 -- Bub, Emily R              11 GRSC-NI              2:00.29         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouton, Rob A             12 BAAC-NI              1:21.81    1:24.90   20  
  2 Zornow, Dan T             12 VICT-NI              1:31.38    1:28.30   17  
  3 Potter, Logan C           11 GRAT-NI                   NT    1:44.64   16  
  4 Ray, Noah L               11 GRSC-NI              1:59.88    1:48.53   15  
  5 Diebold, Matthew E        11 GRAT-NI                   NT    1:55.81   14  
 -- Phillips, Reid R          12 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 -- Feeley, Sam L             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 -- Feeley, Ben M             11 GRSC-NI                   NT         NS  
 
Event 61  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                          1:42.70    1:44.84   40  
     1) Crye, Joleigh C W14             2) Lubberts, Brett P M16          
     3) Austin, Katie L W16             4) Morgan, Phil A M16             
  2 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                          1:46.95    1:47.36   34  
     1) Welch, Shane A M16              2) Bay, Jackson K M14             
     3) Murphy, Abbie W12               4) Pathammavong, Suriya A W14     
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'B'                          1:57.77    1:57.41   32  
     1) Bay, Tessa L W12                2) Natemeier, Amelia E W11        
     3) Culhane, Liam M M14             4) Chasman, Aidan P M13           
  4 Victor Swim Club-NI  'C'                          2:05.03    1:58.14   30  
     1) Chapman, Jack E M14             2) Kazmark, Olivia N W12          
     3) Vitale, Christian R M13         4) Hersh, Erin W12                
  5 Victor Swim Club-NI  'D'                          2:17.69    2:23.21   28  
     1) Tripp, Sophia G W12             2) Stahl, Reed P M11              
     3) Ray, Gavin M M10                4) Onze, Lauren W W11             
  6 Victor Swim Club-NI  'E'                          2:31.78    2:29.51   26  
     1) Werner, Riley K W13             2) Morrell, Cody A M12            
     3) Phillips, Reid R M12            4) Barry, Madeline G W13          
  7 Victor Swim Club-NI  'F'                          2:50.50    2:47.34   24  
     1) Bhargava, Anya W11              2) Ramos, Will A M11              
     3) O'Malley, Tristam K M11         4) Onze, Emily S W11              
 -- Victor Swim Club-NI  'G'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Jodoin, Destiny B W11           2) Stefanou, Ava C W12            
     3) Sorell, Brady M M11             4) Potter, Jack or Jackson D M11  
 
Event 63  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bay, Tessa L              12 VICT-NI              6:24.31    6:13.29   20  
  2 Natemeier, Amelia E       11 VICT-NI              6:19.04    6:23.16   17  
  3 Bouwens, Emma L           12 HAST-NI              6:28.13    6:25.59   16  
  4 Onze, Lauren W            11 VICT-NI              6:40.58    6:29.32   15  
  5 Staley, Catherine E       11 MERC-NI              6:47.99    6:34.31   14  
  6 Cafarelli, Brianna N      11 VICT-NI              6:59.60    6:42.45   13  
  7 Onze, Emily S             11 VICT-NI              7:08.82    6:55.19   12  
  8 Schwandt, Natalie K       11 GRAT-NI              6:59.32    7:24.16   11  
  9 Tripp, Sophia G           12 VICT-NI              8:04.75    8:08.14    9  
 10 Bhargava, Anya            11 VICT-NI              8:43.10    8:45.33    7  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pathammavong, Suriya A    14 VICT-NI              5:34.20    5:35.10   20  
  2 Van Vreede, Olivia L      14 VICT-NI              5:41.37    5:35.25   17  
  3 Hall, Sofia F             14 BAAC-NI              6:01.58    6:10.46   16  
  4 Newsome, Amber G          13 PMSC-NI              7:33.39    6:52.38   15  
  5 Werner, Riley K           13 VICT-NI              6:53.76    7:02.45   14  
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Elizabeth A       15 HAST-NI              5:30.17    5:48.96   20  
 
Event 64  Boys 14 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossing, Alex            14 VICT-NI              4:57.12    5:03.36   20  
  2 Hall, Huddy J             14 VICT-NI              5:19.59    5:23.80   17  
  3 Hall, Harry J             14 VICT-NI              5:21.63    5:33.31   16  
  4 Magda, Dylan J            13 UN-ME-NI             5:36.58    5:37.72   15  
  5 Bay, Jackson K            14 VICT-NI              5:38.79    5:39.28   14  
  6 Chasman, Aidan P          13 VICT-NI              6:12.77    5:51.47   13  
  7 Antonini, Gianluca B      13 HAST-NI              6:03.15    5:52.62   12  
  8 Winseman, Maximus M       12 VICT-NI              5:49.08    6:04.82   11  
  9 Runyon, Jake R            13 HAST-NI              6:09.18    6:05.17    9  
 10 Staley, Nicholas R        14 MERC-NI              5:51.33    6:05.71    7  
 11 Monroe, Luke J            13 PMSC-NI              6:40.93    6:15.35    6  
 12 Green, Trent M            12 HAST-NI              6:39.89    6:28.41    5  
 13 Mesh, Dante M             12 HAST-NI              6:33.46    6:30.51    4  
 14 Vitale, Christian R       13 VICT-NI              7:00.68    6:53.93    3  
 15 Wakelee, Adam R           10 VICT-NI              7:04.91    7:00.03    2  
 16 Green, Will E             13 HAST-NI              7:14.79    7:02.26    1  
 17 Ray, Gavin M              10 VICT-NI              7:09.93    7:02.97  
 18 Scamacca, Michael A       11 HAST-NI              6:49.67    7:03.39  
 19 Gavigan, Seamus E         13 HAST-NI              7:01.56    7:03.80  
 20 DaGama, Michael F         12 VICT-NI              7:24.57    7:23.83  
 21 Stahl, Reed P             11 VICT-NI              7:35.35    7:27.77  
 -- Anton, RP P               11 VICT-NI                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Thomas C         17 VICT-NI              4:47.35    4:50.87   20  
  2 Kreiley, Aidan C          16 MERC-NI              4:42.77    4:55.80   17  
  3 Li, Shoonhsin S           17 KRKN-NI              5:08.00    4:59.69   16  
  4 Ludlow, Ben L             17 MERC-NI              4:55.69    5:03.33   15  
  5 Hall, Sawyer J            16 VICT-NI              5:27.85    5:19.82   14  
  6 Smith, Connor J           15 VICT-NI              5:11.22    5:28.17   13  
  7 Morreale, Alex H          15 HAST-NI              5:24.37    5:33.53   12  
  8 Michalowski, Connor J     16 HAST-NI              5:25.50    5:38.16   11  
  9 Ciravola, Jayden T        15 HAST-NI              5:54.19    6:05.73    9  
 10 DiBitetto, Jack J         16 HAST-NI              5:39.16    6:19.42    7  
 11 Wilson, Kyle J            16 HAST-NI              6:30.89    6:38.73    6