Niagara District Swimming 1/15/00 Page 1
1998 - 99 LC Swimmer Performance Report
Top Times Report (Age Group Events) Age at Meet
ALL MEETS SELECTED
All Teams Selected
Number Of Top Times Selected: 10 Show Long Course Only
Time P/F/S Name Age/Yr
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 34.89 A F QUATRO, KEVIN C. 8 MAVS NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:19.05 A F QUATRO, KEVIN C. 8 MAVS NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 41.05 AA F QUATRO, KEVIN C. 8 MAVS NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 33.16 AAA P WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 33.73 AA P KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 33.77 AA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
4 34.08 AA F ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 35.06 A F QUATRO, KEVIN C. 9 MAVS NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
6 35.15 A F SNYDER, ERIC M. 10 -UBAM NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
7 35.16 A P STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 35.31 A F GEIER, NICHOLAS I. 10 LOCK NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
9 36.03 A F FITZSIMONS, DANIEL P. 10 SDSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:15.17 AA F KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:15.19 AA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
3 1:15.60 AA F STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:16.40 AA P WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 1:17.86 A P ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 1:18.30 A P QUATRO, KEVIN C. 9 MAVS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:18.91 A F SNYDER, ERIC M. 10 -UBAM NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
8 1:19.66 A F GEIER, NICHOLAS I. 10 LOCK NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:42.41 AA F STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 2:45.55 A F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 2:49.09 A P KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:50.73 A P WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 35.13 AAAA F ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 39.84 AAA P QUATRO, KEVIN C. 9 MAVS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 40.84 AA F KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 41.32 AA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
5 41.80 AA F SKUSE, JOSEPH Z. 10 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
6 42.58 A F WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 42.68 A F WOYTASH, JERRY G. 10 FAST NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
8 42.69 A P STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 43.60 A F FITZSIMONS, DANIEL P. 10 SDSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 * 43.87 A F FENSTERMAKER, MICHAEL A. 10 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
10 * 43.87 F STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 * 43.87 F SKUSE, JOSEPH Z. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:16.68 AAAA F ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:28.62 AA F QUATRO, KEVIN C. 9 MAVS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 1:29.17 AA F KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:30.44 A F WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 1:30.73 A F STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 1:31.35 A P SKUSE, JOSEPH Z. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:33.57 A F RONDON, RICHARD R. 10 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 42.34 AAA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
2 42.54 AAA F SNYDER, JOHN 9 UBAM NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 43.53 AAA F KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 44.88 AA P ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 45.01 AA F STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 46.32 AA P ERNST, KEVIN J. 10 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
7 46.64 A P RAZAVI, CHRIS R. 9 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 46.96 A P WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:37.52 AA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
2 1:38.49 AA P KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 1:40.05 AA F ERNST, KEVIN J. 10 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
4 1:40.13 AA F RAZAVI, CHRIS R. 9 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 1:42.23 A F STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
6 1:43.66 A P SKUSE, JOSEPH Z. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:45.04 A F WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 36.43 AAA F ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 37.75 AA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 39.33 A F QUATRO, KEVIN C. 9 MAVS NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
4 40.55 A P ERNST, KEVIN J. 10 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
5 40.64 A F KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:20.30 AAAA F ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:25.60 AAA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 1:34.70 A P ERNST, KEVIN J. 10 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
4 1:36.83 A P MAWHIR, TRAVIS M. 9 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:02.78 AA F ZHOU, JEFFREY Y. 10 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 3:02.82 AA F DIVERS, BOB 10 LCAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 3:05.67 AA F STEGER, NATHAN C. 10 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 3:13.47 A F KWAPISZESKI, JACOB M. 10 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 3:15.72 A F WISSINK, GREG K. 10 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 29.06 AAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
2 29.29 AAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
3 29.93 AAA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 30.83 AA F SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 31.09 AA F SUGNET, CLINTON D. 12 SDSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 31.31 AA F YOUNG, BRIAN J. 12 CYRR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
7 31.66 AA F OWCZARCZAK, DOUG 12 WSCS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 31.70 A F OGUZ, OKAN Z. 12 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
9 31.80 A P BYERS, ANDY D. 12 CLSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 32.23 A F CARY, ROBBIE L. 12 SYCH NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:02.97 AAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:04.31 AAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
3 1:04.80 AAA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:07.14 AA F OGUZ, OKAN Z. 12 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
5 1:07.48 AA F SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
6 1:10.45 A F YOUNG, BRIAN J. 12 CYRR NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
7 1:10.80 A F CARY, ROBBIE L. 12 SYCH NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 1:11.16 A P HAGNER, ADAM M. 11 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 * 1:11.47 A F SUGNET, CLINTON D. 12 SDSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 * 1:11.47 A F HOGAN, PAUL J. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:17.76 AAA P WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 2:20.68 AAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:23.92 AA F OGUZ, OKAN Z. 12 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
4 2:24.60 AA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 2:28.87 AA P SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 2:30.53 A F CARY, ROBBIE L. 12 SYCH NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 2:31.62 A F YOUNG, BRIAN J. 12 CYRR NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 4:49.36 AAAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 5:03.92 AA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 5:10.73 AA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 5:12.16 AA F OGUZ, OKAN Z. 12 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 5:12.96 AA F SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 5:16.76 AA F CARY, ROBBIE L. 12 SYCH NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 5:24.35 A F HOGAN, PAUL J. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 5:25.70 A F HAGNER, ADAM M. 11 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 800 Free
1 11:48.22 A F NIEDUZAK, JON M. 11 RAYS NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 33.44 AAAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
2 33.65 AAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 34.91 AAA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 35.19 AAA F FRYDRYCHOWSKI, JASON T. 12 RAYS NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
5 35.85 AA F SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
6 38.20 A F TOWEY, BRIAN K. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 38.65 A F HOGAN, CHRIS P. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 38.73 A F CARY, ROBBIE L. 12 SYCH NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:13.07 AAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
2 1:15.93 AA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 1:17.74 AA F FRYDRYCHOWSKI, JASON T. 12 RAYS NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
4 1:19.21 AA P SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
5 1:21.00 A F TOWEY, BRIAN K. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 1:22.78 A F YOUNG, BRIAN J. 12 CYRR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 36.59 AAAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 38.44 AAA F SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
3 39.97 AA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 40.75 AA F BRANIECKI, NICHOLAS R. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 41.41 A F OTTO, CALEB J. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 41.53 A F O'DONNELL, KEVIN F. 12 TTSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
7 41.61 A F YOUNG, BRIAN J. 12 CYRR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
8 41.77 A F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
9 42.23 A F SNYDER, JOHN M. 12 -UBAM NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
10 42.25 A F SUGNET, CLINTON D. 12 SDSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:25.00 AAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:28.04 AA F SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
3 1:28.68 AA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:28.84 AA F BRANIECKI, NICHOLAS R. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 1:32.74 A F SNYDER, JOHN M. 12 -UBAM NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
6 1:32.81 A F OTTO, CALEB J. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:33.11 A F YOUNG, BRIAN J. 12 CYRR NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:16.72 A F BRANIECKI, NICHOLAS R. 12 STAR NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 31.34 AAAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 31.93 AAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 33.19 AAA F OGUZ, OKAN Z. 12 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
4 33.51 AA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 34.92 AA P SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 35.59 A F FRYDRYCHOWSKI, JASON T. 12 RAYS NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
7 36.31 A F HOGAN, PAUL J. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 36.38 A P HAGNER, ADAM M. 11 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:08.84 AAAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
2 1:13.87 AAA F OGUZ, OKAN Z. 12 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
3 1:16.24 AA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:20.51 A P HOGAN, PAUL J. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:38.07 AAA F WOOD, JEFF D. 12 NEWD NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
2 2:39.91 AAA F ROBERTS, JON P. 11 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:42.81 AA F HARVEY, ERIC J. 12 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:45.07 AA F SEAY, MICHAEL P. 12 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 2:52.71 A F CARY, ROBBIE L. 12 SYCH NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 2:52.78 A F HOGAN, PAUL J. 11 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 2:53.83 A P BRANIECKI, NICHOLAS R. 12 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 2:54.27 A F OGUZ, OKAN Z. 12 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
9 2:57.34 A P NIEDUZAK, JON M. 11 RAYS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 2:57.58 A F YOUNG, BRIAN J. 12 CYRR NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 6:21.02 A F BRANIECKI, NICHOLAS R. 12 STAR NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 26.19 AAAA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 26.74 AAAA F BELEW, MICAH Y. 13 BSSR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 26.98 AAA F GROBENGIESER, ZACH S. 14 GRSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
4 27.07 AAA F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
5 27.15 AAA F BORDONI, CHRIS 14 SHAK NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
6 27.29 AAA F RUTT, CALVIN D. 14 RAYS NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
7 27.51 AAA F PHILLIPS, KYLE R. 14 LOCK NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
8 27.58 AAA F NIMS, STEVE 14 WEBS NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
9 27.72 AAA F BELEW, MICAH X. 13 BSSR NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
10 27.88 AAA F NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 57.03 AAAA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 58.79 AAA F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 59.41 AAA F GROBENGIESER, ZACH S. 14 GRSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
4 59.78 AAA P BELEW, MICAH Y. 13 BSSR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 1:00.91 AAA P SZRAMA, PHIL M. 14 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 1:01.17 AA F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:01.52 AA F RUTT, CALVIN D. 14 RAYS NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
8 1:01.53 AA F MOESSINGER, AARON W. 14 EAST NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
9 1:01.69 AA F BORDONI, CHRIS 14 SHAK NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
10 1:01.70 AA F BELEW, MICAH X. 13 BSSR NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:07.53 AAA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
2 2:09.66 AAA F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 2:11.74 AAA F SZRAMA, PHIL M. 14 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:12.44 AAA F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 2:13.53 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACH S. 14 GRSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
6 2:14.08 AA F NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
7 2:14.31 AA F HUNTER, BRIAN D. 14 UN-GR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
8 2:14.73 AA F MOESSINGER, AARON W. 14 EAST NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
9 2:15.06 AA F GELLIN, MATTHEW D. 14 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 2:16.88 AA P BELEW, MICAH Y. 13 BSSR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 4:33.46 AAA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
2 4:39.71 AAA F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 4:41.69 AA F GELLIN, MATTHEW D. 14 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 4:45.23 AA P NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
5 4:45.79 AA F HUNTER, BRIAN D. 14 UN-GR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
6 4:45.83 AA F SZRAMA, PHIL M. 14 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 4:46.97 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACH S. 14 GRSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
8 4:50.90 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
9 4:56.46 A F KEITZ, MIKE A. 14 TTSC NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
10 4:58.55 A P REPPARD, CHUCKIE M. 13 SDSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 9:36.68 AAA F GELLIN, MATTHEW D. 14 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 9:50.67 AA F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 9:56.29 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
4 9:57.03 AA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 9:58.67 AA F HUNTER, BRIAN D. 14 UN-GR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
6 10:11.14 A F TOKARSKY, ALEX S. 13 UN-EA NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
7 10:28.73 A F KEITZ, MIKE A. 14 TTSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 18:12.70 AAA F GELLIN, MATTHEW D. 14 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 19:15.59 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 19:45.40 A F REPPARD, CHUCKIE M. 13 SDSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 19:46.28 A F TOKARSKY, ALEX S. 13 UN-EA NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
5 19:58.13 A F RUTT, CALVIN D. 14 RAYS NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:06.18 AAA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:07.76 AAA F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 1:08.74 AAA F BESSEL, KURT W. 14 METS NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
4 1:09.53 AA F NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
5 1:09.54 AA P SZRAMA, PHIL M. 14 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
6 1:09.99 AA F STONE, TREVOR 14 BCYB NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
7 1:10.32 AA F NIMS, STEVE 14 WEBS NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
8 1:10.93 AA F SLATER, MIKE 14 UNAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
9 1:11.82 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
10 1:12.32 AA F INACKER, STEVE A. 13 CLSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:24.95 AAA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 2:26.29 AAA F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:29.29 AA F NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
4 2:31.03 AA F SZRAMA, PHIL M. 14 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
5 2:31.76 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACH S. 14 GRSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
6 2:32.58 AA F SLATER, MIKE 14 UNAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
7 2:34.16 AA P NIMS, STEVE 14 WEBS NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
8 2:36.23 A F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
9 2:37.87 A F WOOD, JIM 13 NEWD NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
10 2:41.41 A F PHILLIPS, KYLE R. 14 LOCK NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:15.68 AAA F NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 1:16.45 AAA F BAZYLEWICZ, FILIP Z. 14 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 1:16.78 AA F BAZYLEWICZ, FILIP 14 SHAQ NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
4 1:17.60 AA F SLATER, MIKE 14 UNAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
5 1:18.16 AA P BROWN, JASON Z. 14 CLSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 1:18.81 AA F FADEL, BRYAN E. 14 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:19.60 AA F O'BRIEN, LUKE P. 14 METS NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
8 1:21.59 A P SOROKIN, DMITRI V. 13 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 1:21.87 A F NIEDUZAK, ALEX J. 13 RAYS NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
10 1:23.10 A F KALLIO, JAMES N. 14 UNAT NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:48.36 AA F NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 2:50.12 AA F BAZYLEWICZ, FILIP Z. 14 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:52.57 AA F GELLIN, MATTHEW D. 14 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:52.59 AA P BAZYLEWICZ, FILIP 14 SHAQ NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
5 2:54.46 AA F SLATER, MIKE 14 UNAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
6 2:56.46 A F BELEW, MICAH Y. 13 BSSR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 2:59.51 A F SOROKIN, DMITRI V. 13 TTSC NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
8 2:59.96 A F LAPP, JASON J. 13 MAVS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 3:00.18 A F BROWN, JASON L. 14 CLSC NI 7/30/99 RAYS SUMMER LC
10 3:00.72 A F HUNTER, BRIAN D. 14 UN-GR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:04.87 AAA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:05.21 AAA F MOESSINGER, AARON W. 14 EAST NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
3 1:07.35 AA F BORDONI, CHRIS 14 SHAK NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
4 1:08.03 AA F NIMS, STEVE 14 WEBS NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
5 1:08.69 AA F NIEDUZAK, ALEX J. 13 RAYS NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
6 1:08.90 AA F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:09.63 A F AMYOT, ANDY G. 14 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 1:11.36 A F GROBENGIESER, ZACH S. 14 GRSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
9 1:12.34 A F BISOGNI, ADAM J. 13 LCAT NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 1:12.47 A F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:34.10 AA F MOESSINGER, AARON W. 14 EAST NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
2 2:35.45 A F NIEDUZAK, ALEX J. 13 RAYS NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
3 2:37.76 A F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:39.31 A F HUNTER, BRIAN D. 14 UN-GR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:30.81 AAA F NOWAKOWSKI, TOM 13 SYCH NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 2:31.92 AA F SLATER, MIKE 14 UNAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
3 2:33.20 AA F SZRAMA, PHIL M. 14 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:33.37 AA F GROBENGIESER, ZACH S. 14 GRSC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 2:33.70 AA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
6 2:33.77 AA P NIMS, STEVE 14 WEBS NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
7 2:36.49 AA F BAZYLEWICZ, FILIP Z. 14 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 2:36.81 AA F GELLIN, MATTHEW D. 14 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 2:37.15 AA F MOESSINGER, AARON W. 14 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
10 2:37.18 AA F FADEL, BRYAN E. 14 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 5:24.90 AA F GELLIN, MATTHEW D. 14 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 5:27.11 AA F RUBIN, MARK H. 13 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
3 5:32.67 A F SLATER, MIKE 14 UNAT NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
4 5:33.17 A F GROBENGIESER, ZACK 14 GRSC NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
5 5:34.79 A F MOESSINGER, AARON W. 14 EAST NI 7/17/99 ZONE QUALIFER
6 5:39.68 A F MILLER, DAN H. 14 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 5:46.30 A F LAPP, JASON J. 13 MAVS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 50 Free
1 25.07 AAAA F WILLATS, MICHAEL R. 17 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 * 25.11 AAA P NICHOLS, RICK J. 17 UNAT NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 * 25.11 AAAA F HOGEKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
4 25.39 AAAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 25.48 AAA F NALBONE, MATT 17 WWSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 25.73 AAA F MILLER, STEVE J 16 SHAK NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
7 25.75 AAA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 * 25.78 AAA P HOGENKAMP, DJ J. 15 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 * 25.78 F AMYOT, E.J. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 100 Free
1 55.10 AAAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ J. 15 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 55.25 AAA F NICHOLS, RICK J. 17 UNAT NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 55.32 AAAA F HOGEKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
4 55.65 AAAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 56.19 AAA F JIMENEZ, MICHAEL 17 TWST NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
6 56.33 AAA F WILLATS, MICHAEL R. 17 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 56.92 AAA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 200 Free
1 2:02.28 AAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ J. 15 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 2:02.71 AAA F NICHOLS, RICK J. 17 UNAT NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:04.58 AAA F WILLATS, MICHAEL R. 17 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:04.70 AAA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 2:04.71 AAA P PETOCK, MIKE J. 15 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 2:06.05 AAA F MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 2:06.38 AAA F TERRELL, ROBERT S. 15 ITAC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
8 2:06.56 AAA P SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 400 Free
1 4:21.08 AAA F PETOCK, MIKE J. 15 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 4:23.14 AAA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 4:25.19 AAA P MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 4:25.96 AAA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 4:26.85 AAA F PETOCK, MIKE 15 SHAQ NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
6 4:27.82 AA P DANNER, GREG M. 18 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 4:28.83 AA F WILLATS, MICHAEL R. 17 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
8 4:29.25 AA P SEAY, TOMMY C. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 800 Free
1 9:02.26 AAA F PETOCK, MIKE J. 15 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 9:03.62 AAA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 9:03.67 AAA F MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 9:16.54 AA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 9:21.41 AA F BECK, NOAH D. 17 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 9:25.47 AA F SEAY, TOM C. 15 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
7 9:27.51 AA F PETOCK, MIKE 15 SHAQ NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
8 9:32.91 AA F HUNTER, BRIAN D. 15 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 1500 Free
1 17:15.40 AAA F MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 17:24.81 AAA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 17:28.41 AAA F SEAY, TOMMY C. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 17:34.28 AA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 17:56.62 AA F DANNER, GREG M. 18 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 17:58.34 AA F BECK, NOAH D. 17 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 * 18:10.35 AA F HUNTER, BRIAN D. 15 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 * 18:10.35 AA F FINK, ANDREW P. 15 SEAS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 18:32.59 AA F TERRELL, ROBERT S. 15 ITAC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
10 18:32.89 AA F MEEK, COLIN J. 15 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 100 Back
1 1:01.69 AAAA F HOGEKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 1:01.79 AAAA P JIMENEZ, MICHAEL 18 TWST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 1:02.35 AAAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ J. 15 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:04.30 AAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
5 1:04.31 AAA F TERRELL, ROBERT S. 15 ITAC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
6 1:04.60 AAA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:05.34 AAA F RICHARDS, DAVID A. 15 SHAK NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
8 1:05.39 AAA F ORTWEIN, AARON M. 15 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 * 1:05.60 AAA F CALANDRA, BRIAN J. 16 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 * 1:05.60 P DELIA, BEN B. 16 OLSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 200 Back
1 2:17.30 AAA F JIMENEZ, MICHAEL 17 TWST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 2:18.69 AAA F HOGEKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
3 2:19.52 AAA F TERRELL, ROBERT S. 15 ITAC NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
4 2:20.08 AAA P KOENIG, EVAN G. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 2:20.62 AAA F CALANDRA, BRIAN J. 16 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 2:21.54 AAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
7 2:22.33 AA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 2:22.38 AA F RICHARDS, DAVID A. 15 SHAK NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
Male Senior 100 Breast
1 1:11.48 AAA F AMYOT, E.J. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:12.97 AAA P MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 1:13.36 AA P DUNN, ROB R. 17 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:13.68 AAA F SEAY, TOM C. 15 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
5 1:13.81 AAA P KOENIG, EVAN G. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 1:14.03 AA P SEAY, TOMMY C. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 1:14.94 AA P LEIBERS, DAVID R. 15 UBAM NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 1:15.31 A P JOYCE, SEAN M. 17 WEBS NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
Male Senior 200 Breast
1 2:34.46 AAA F MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
2 2:39.74 AA F KOENIG, EVAN G. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:41.30 AA F SEAY, TOMMY C. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:41.53 AA F DUNN, ROB R. 17 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 2:41.73 AA F JOYCE, SEAN M. 17 WEBS NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
6 2:42.67 AA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 2:43.49 AA F SEAY, TOM C. 15 STAR NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
8 2:44.54 AA F HOLTZE, ERIK A. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 2:45.46 AA P AMYOT, E.J. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 100 Fly
1 59.94 AAA F DANNER, GREG M. 18 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 1:01.07 AAA F HOGEKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 7/ 8/99 STAR BFLO.INTERNATIONAL99
3 1:01.51 AAA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 1:01.84 AAA F CALANDRA, BRIAN J. 16 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 1:01.93 AAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ J. 15 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 1:03.18 AA F DERRICK, BRUCE 18 SHAK NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
7 1:03.32 AA F HOGENKAMP, DJ 15 EAST NI 5/21/99 TITAN LONGCOURSE 99
8 1:03.41 AA F WILLATS, MICHAEL R. 17 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 1:03.90 AA F MATLACK, ADRIAN Z. 18 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 1:03.91 AA F AMYOT, E.J. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 200 Fly
1 2:13.95 AAA F DANNER, GREG M. 18 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 2:19.78 AA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:24.02 AA F CALANDRA, BRIAN J. 16 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:24.56 A F DERRICK, BRUCE 18 SHAK NI 7/ 9/99 SERTOMA INVITATIONAL
5 2:25.75 AA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 2:26.36 A F MATLACK, ADRIAN Z. 18 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 2:26.51 A F BECK, NOAH D. 17 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 2:27.86 A P WILLATS, MICHAEL R. 17 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 2:29.15 A F ORTWEIN, AARON M. 15 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 200 IM
1 2:19.61 AAA F DANNER, GREG M. 18 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 2:19.72 AAA P GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 2:20.76 AAA P MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 2:21.12 AAA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 2:21.47 AA F DUNN, ROB R. 17 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
6 2:21.69 AAA F PETOCK, MIKE J. 15 SHAQ NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 2:21.73 AAA F SEAY, TOM C. 15 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
8 2:22.21 AAA F HOGENKAMP, DJ J. 15 EAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
Male Senior 400 IM
1 4:53.29 AAA F SINETAR, DAN A. 16 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
2 4:53.62 AAA F MILLER, JAMIE R. 15 STAR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
3 4:55.61 AAA F GELLIN, JONATHAN C. 18 TTSC NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
4 4:55.73 AAA F DANNER, GREG M. 18 FAST NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
5 4:58.17 AAA F SEAY, TOM C. 15 STAR NI 6/11/99 STAR KICK-OFF LC
6 5:06.84 AA F KOENIG, EVAN G. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
7 5:08.11 AA F DUNN, ROB R. 17 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
8 5:10.79 AA P HOLTZE, ERIK A. 16 GRRR NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
9 5:11.49 AA F BECK, NOAH D. 17 CORY NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS
10 5:12.15 AA P HILFIKER, JUSTIN 16 SEAS NI 8/12/99 99 LONG COURSE JOS

This report was created using Crystal Reports© a trademark of Seagate Software Information Management Group, Inc