SP Stingrays vs. CR Rec
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
07/03/07 - 07/03/07
Short Course Yards
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 1:50.26
58.22 1:50.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A M CRSP 1:50.27
49.06 1:50.27
CR Rec A M CRR DQ
1:19.50 2:21.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 4 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 1:23.70
51.66 1:23.70
2 STONEY POINT STINGRA C F CRSP 1:31.93
49.37 1:31.93
CR Rec A F CRR DQ
1:55.40
STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP SCR
CR Rec B F CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 GIRLS 11-12 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:44.34
38.64 1:32.43 2:07.68 2:44.34
2 CR Rec A F CRR 3:24.07
59.66 1:53.63 2:49.73 3:24.07
3 CR Rec B F CRR 3:40.62
1:01.13 1:51.96 2:49.37 3:40.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:40.17
37.42 1:18.41 2:11.26 2:40.17
2 CR Rec A F CRR 2:48.85
51.05 1:32.66 2:11.08 2:48.85
STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 12 GIRLS 6&UN 25 FREESTYLE |
1 Tursi, Gemma 6 CRR 38.26
2 Throne, Victoria 6 CRR 43.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 BOYS 7-8 25 FREESTYLE |
1 Hummell, Paul 8 CRSP 17.88
2 Murphy, Nolan 8 CRR 29.16
Elknahb, Rahmi 8 CRR SCR
Curpney, Danny 8 CRR SCR
Lauer, A J 8 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 GIRLS 7-8 25 FREESTYLE |
1 McChesney, Mika 7 CRSP 22.97
2 Timmerman, Brooke 8 CRR 25.77
3 Tallett, Katie 8 CRR 25.98
4 Schmidt, Laura 8 CRR 26.63
5 Schneidermann, Claire 8 CRR 27.97
6 Tallett, Mary 8 CRR 34.76
7 Kenney, Kathleen 7 CRSP 38.12
8 Kleymann, Haley 8 CRR 41.87
Kearney, Kiran 8 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 BOYS 9-10 25 FREESTYLE |
1 Fruhling, Caleb 10 CRR 21.42
2 Murphy, James 10 CRR 21.54
3 Bettis, Bryan 9 CRSP 22.49
4 Hulseberg, Benjamin 9 CRSP 23.37
5 Evans, Ryan 10 CRR 24.10
6 Erb, Tyler 10 CRR 24.59
7 McChesney, Max 9 CRSP 26.26
8 Scallon, Jonah 10 CRR 27.98
9 Hall, Dylan 10 CRR 29.41
10 Kenney, Jack 9 CRSP 42.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 GIRLS 9-10 25 FREESTYLE |
1 Jacobsen, Samantha 9 CRSP 16.63
2 Mishmash, Megan 9 CRSP 16.68
3 Henderson, Sydney 10 CRSP 17.19
4 Bouchard, Jeanne 10 CRSP 17.29
5 Hansen, Lily 10 CRSP 17.51
6 Adams, Madalynn 9 CRSP 17.90
7 Groe, Morgan 10 CRSP 18.12
8 Polansky, Bethany 10 CRR 21.25
9 Rigdon, Grace 9 CRSP 21.40
10 Timmerman, Alex 10 CRR 21.66
11 Lauer, Savannah 10 CRR 22.33
12 Langholz, Sarah 10 CRR 22.38
13 Greco, Callista 10 CRR 22.89
14 Fan, Vincie 9 CRSP 23.07
15 Bechler, Ellie 10 CRR 24.34
16 Lindley, Emma 10 CRR 24.75
17 Zi, Hannah 10 CRR 25.00
18 Schmidt, Rachel 10 CRR 26.52
19 Goodwin, Madeline 10 CRR 27.67
Polglaze-Carter, Aria 10 CRSP SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE |
1 Scallon, Lance 12 CRSP 28.09
2 Myers, Derek 12 CRSP 32.67
3 Iiams, Josh 12 CRR 42.32
4 Loeffelholz, Eric 12 CRR 46.12
5 Zuber, Connor 12 CRR 46.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE |
1 Rathjens, Tanner 12 CRSP 33.93
2 Tursi, Liz 12 CRR 35.66
3 Bergquist, Anne 12 CRR 36.77
4 Kenney, Carly 11 CRSP 37.20
5 Knox, Sydney 12 CRSP 37.78
6 Banes, Brianna 12 CRR 38.05
7 Edelen, Emma 12 CRR 39.67
8 Sickles, Sarah 12 CRR 42.18
9 Wetherell, Emily 12 CRR 44.06
10 Herron, Carly 12 CRR 44.88
11 Fruhling, Ashley 12 CRR 47.40
12 Hall, Sierra 12 CRR 52.83
Feldmann, Amber 12 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE |
1 Rains, Brittany 13 CRSP 33.41
2 Erb, Jessica 14 CRR 33.52
3 Steimer, Kylie 13 CRSP 33.56
4 Grasso, Danielle 14 CRR 33.93
5 Zumhof, Brianna 14 CRR 35.88
6 McChesney, Jourdan 13 CRSP 36.00
7 Kibby, Erin 13 CRSP 36.27
8 Kibby, Megan 13 CRSP 37.47
9 Werling, Nicole 14 CRSP 39.00
Steinfadt, Catie 14 CRSP SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE |
1 Chung, Josh 16 CRSP 24.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE |
1 Iiams, Megan 16 CRR 28.73
2 Carver, Bailey 17 CRSP 30.44
3 Jones, Sam 16 CRR 41.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY |
Curpney, Danny 8 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 Chung, Jaylee 8 CRSP 24.70
2 Rathjens, Tayler 8 CRSP 31.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 BOYS 9-10 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 Hummell, Luke 10 CRSP 20.19
2 Erb, Tyler 10 CRR 26.50
3 Tursi, Sam 10 CRR 32.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 GIRLS 9-10 25 BUTTERFLY |
1 Mishmash, Megan 9 CRSP 19.40
2 Henderson, Sydney 10 CRSP 19.44
3 Pearson, Megan 9 CRSP 20.58
4 Bouchard, Claire 10 CRSP 20.86
5 Bouchard, Jeanne 10 CRSP 22.64
6 Zuber, Hannah 10 CRR 27.88
Corbett, Annabelle 10 CRR DQ
Polglaze-Carter, Aria 10 CRSP SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 Scallon, Lance 12 CRSP 32.34
2 Myers, Derek 12 CRSP 39.47
3 Below, Cy 11 CRSP 50.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 Tursi, Liz 12 CRR 51.60
2 Wilcox, Sierra 12 CRR 52.33
3 Fettes, Annie 12 CRR 55.20
Moyer-Obst, Hannah 12 CRR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 Grasso, Danielle 14 CRR 38.37
2 Steimer, Kylie 13 CRSP 40.57
3 Zumhof, Brianna 14 CRR 44.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 Chung, Josh 16 CRSP 29.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 32 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY |
1 Carver, Bailey 17 CRSP 33.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 BOYS 10&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Hummell, Luke 10 CRSP 1:39.08
46.73 1:39.08
2 Tursi, Sam 10 CRR 2:19.17
1:09.01 2:19.17
3 Erb, Tyler 10 CRR 2:29.78
1:12.89 2:29.78
Fruhling, Caleb 10 CRR DQ
1:09.14 2:20.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 GIRLS 10&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Pearson, Megan 9 CRSP 1:50.62
51.77 1:50.62
Corbett, Annabelle 10 CRR DQ
53.84 1:53.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Below, Cy 11 CRSP 1:52.49
54.37 1:52.49
2 Loeffelholz, Eric 12 CRR 2:04.80
1:03.00 2:04.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Jacobsen, Amanda 11 CRSP 1:21.22
39.06 1:21.22
2 Kenney, Carly 11 CRSP 1:37.61
48.69 1:37.61
3 Banes, Brianna 12 CRR 1:55.15
55.25 1:55.15
4 Wilcox, Sierra 12 CRR 1:55.87
51.19 1:55.87
5 Fettes, Annie 12 CRR 1:59.51
55.98 1:59.51
6 Herron, Carly 12 CRR 2:10.36
57.79 2:10.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Groe, Leah 13 CRSP 1:24.79
41.00 1:24.79
2 Grasso, Danielle 14 CRR 1:28.38
39.53 1:28.38
3 Erb, Jessica 14 CRR 1:31.97
42.28 1:31.97
Rains, Brittany 13 CRSP DQ
42.90 1:33.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
1 Carver, Bailey 17 CRSP 1:19.10
38.17 1:19.10
2 Jones, Sam 16 CRR 1:44.84
50.89 1:44.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 GIRLS 6&UN 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 Below, Abigail 5 CRSP 33.86
2 Throne, Victoria 6 CRR 37.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 BOYS 7-8 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 Murphy, Nolan 8 CRR 36.04
Hummell, Paul 8 CRSP DQ
Elknahb, Rahmi 8 CRR SCR
Lauer, A J 8 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 GIRLS 7-8 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 Rathjens, Tayler 8 CRSP 25.49
2 Schneidermann, Claire 8 CRR 26.59
3 Tallett, Katie 8 CRR 28.23
4 Timmerman, Brooke 8 CRR 33.58
5 Schmidt, Laura 8 CRR 34.54
6 Kleymann, Haley 8 CRR 35.67
7 Kenney, Kathleen 7 CRSP 36.42
8 Tallett, Mary 8 CRR 45.87
Chung, Jaylee 8 CRSP DQ
Kearney, Kiran 8 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 BOYS 9-10 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 Hulseberg, Benjamin 9 CRSP 26.47
2 McChesney, Max 9 CRSP 28.14
3 Scallon, Jonah 10 CRR 33.78
4 Evans, Ryan 10 CRR 34.85
5 Hall, Dylan 10 CRR 35.54
6 Kenney, Jack 9 CRSP 43.58
Murphy, James 10 CRR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 GIRLS 9-10 25 BACKSTROKE |
1 Jacobsen, Samantha 9 CRSP 19.49
2 Fan, Vincie 9 CRSP 21.63
3 Bouchard, Claire 10 CRSP 23.03
4 Langholz, Sarah 10 CRR 23.08
5 Rigdon, Grace 9 CRSP 24.21
6 Timmerman, Alex 10 CRR 26.38
7 Zuber, Hannah 10 CRR 27.06
8 Greco, Callista 10 CRR 27.18
9 Goodwin, Madeline 10 CRR 27.81
10 Lindley, Emma 10 CRR 28.07
11 Bechler, Ellie 10 CRR 29.96
Adams, Madalynn 9 CRSP DQ
Lauer, Savannah 10 CRR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 Scallon, Lance 12 CRSP 34.17
2 Myers, Derek 12 CRSP 42.52
3 Iiams, Josh 12 CRR 56.71
4 Zuber, Connor 12 CRR 1:05.05
5 Evans, Joshua 12 CRR 1:10.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 Rathjens, Tanner 12 CRSP 38.91
2 Moyer-Obst, Hannah 12 CRR 48.50
3 Wetherell, Emily 12 CRR 53.71
4 Forret, Sasha 12 CRR 56.31
5 Bergquist, Anne 12 CRR 57.78
6 Herron, Carly 12 CRR 58.08
7 Kilgore, Taylor 12 CRR 1:02.48
Banes, Brianna 12 CRR SCR
Hall, Sierra 12 CRR SCR
Feldmann, Amber 12 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE |
1 Kibby, Erin 13 CRSP 39.28
2 Kibby, Megan 13 CRSP 39.98
3 Snow, Molly 14 CRR 47.05
4 Gilbert, Katie 14 CRR 49.32
Steinfadt, Catie 14 CRSP SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE |
Murphy, Nolan 8 CRR DQ
Hummell, Paul 8 CRSP SCR
Curpney, Danny 8 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 54 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Timmerman, Brooke 8 CRR 35.69
Kleymann, Haley 8 CRR DQ
Schmidt, Laura 8 CRR DQ
McChesney, Mika 7 CRSP DQ
Tursi, Gemma 6 CRR DQ
Throne, Victoria 6 CRR DQ
Schneidermann, Claire 8 CRR DQ
Kearney, Kiran 8 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 BOYS 9-10 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Hummell, Luke 10 CRSP 21.66
2 Murphy, James 10 CRR 30.07
Bettis, Bryan 9 CRSP DQ
Scallon, Jonah 10 CRR DQ
Evans, Ryan 10 CRR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 56 GIRLS 9-10 25 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Groe, Morgan 10 CRSP 24.12
2 Hansen, Lily 10 CRSP 24.50
3 Schmidt, Rachel 10 CRR 30.05
4 Polansky, Bethany 10 CRR 31.47
5 Bechler, Ellie 10 CRR 31.59
6 Lauer, Savannah 10 CRR 43.27
Lindley, Emma 10 CRR DQ
Timmerman, Alex 10 CRR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Zuber, Connor 12 CRR 56.73
2 Below, Cy 11 CRSP 1:03.13
3 Iiams, Josh 12 CRR 1:14.50
Evans, Joshua 12 CRR DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Jacobsen, Amanda 11 CRSP 39.79
2 Knox, Sydney 12 CRSP 49.65
3 Moyer-Obst, Hannah 12 CRR 52.66
4 Sickles, Sarah 12 CRR 52.73
5 Fruhling, Ashley 12 CRR 52.90
6 Bergquist, Anne 12 CRR 54.31
7 Edelen, Emma 12 CRR 1:02.26
8 Forret, Sasha 12 CRR 1:11.45
Kilgore, Taylor 12 CRR DQ
Banes, Brianna 12 CRR DQ
Feldmann, Amber 12 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Groe, Leah 13 CRSP 40.86
2 McChesney, Jourdan 13 CRSP 47.66
3 Werling, Nicole 14 CRSP 49.03
4 Snow, Molly 14 CRR 52.22
Zumhof, Brianna 14 CRR DQ
Gilbert, Katie 14 CRR DQ
Erb, Jessica 14 CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Chung, Josh 16 CRSP 35.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE |
1 Iiams, Megan 16 CRR 38.92
2 Jones, Sam 16 CRR 49.85
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 1:40.47
55.80 1:40.47
2 CR Rec A F CRR 2:40.70
2:40.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 CR Rec A M CRR 1:49.00
1:00.26 1:49.00
2 STONEY POINT STINGRA A M CRSP 1:58.23
1:08.38 1:58.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP 1:12.46
40.57 1:12.46
2 STONEY POINT STINGRA C F CRSP 1:20.46
49.07 1:20.46
3 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 1:20.93
47.74 1:20.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 BOYS 11-12 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 CR Rec A M CRR 3:13.93
1:48.88 2:30.96 3:13.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 GIRLS 11-12 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:26.47
33.53 1:13.37 1:56.30 2:26.47
2 CR Rec B F CRR 3:02.41
41.18 1:22.05 2:25.56 3:02.41
3 CR Rec C F CRR 3:15.41
55.89 1:37.21 2:34.34 3:15.41
CR Rec A F CRR SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY |
1 CR Rec A F CRR 2:28.10
2 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:28.13
STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]