Charles City Invitational
Black Hawk County-CR Stoney Point-Newton
Emmetsburg-Charles City
01/26/08 - 01/26/08
Short Course Yards
Meet Results
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING :35.50a
|
1 JUSTICE VANDEVENTER 12 CCY 44.98
2 BRITNI WILL 12 EMM 47.59
MARA FORSYTH 11 CCY SCR
EX HANNAH PRIEST 12 EMM 39.81
EX SARA LEININGER 12 BHC 40.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING :39.00a
|
1 LUCAS NORCROSS 12 NEWT 37.50 a
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 3 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING :33.00a
|
1 MARY KAHN 13 BHC 32.71 a
2 PAIGE NAIG 13 EMM 35.20
3 KATHERYN SHIRLEY 14 BHC 35.22
4 CAITLIN GEARHART 13 CRSP 35.62
5 ERIN KIBBY 14 CRSP 39.90
6 JENNIFER ROBINSON 14 CRSP 1:14.21
SAMANTHA GRIFFITH 17 NEWT SCR
EX KRISTINE DAY 13 BHC 36.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 5 GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 3:00.00a
|
1 RACHEL PRENDERGAST 10 NEWT 2:43.69 a
2 LIZZIE ADAMS 10 CRSP 2:47.81 a
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 6 BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 3:00.00a
|
1 AUSTIN BUNKER 10 NEWT 2:54.54 a
2 BRANDON MILLER 10 NEWT 2:57.26 a
3 ALEX LEWIS 10 BHC 3:08.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 7 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 2:40.00a
|
TAYLOR LEWIS 17 NEWT SCR
EX AMBER SIMMERMAN 12 BHC 3:28.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 8 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 2:45.00a
|
1 CY BELOW 11 CRSP 3:03.38
EX DILLON WHITTEMORE 12 BHC 2:49.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 9 GIRLS OPEN 200Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 2:25.00a
|
1 KIERSTEN LUTZ 17 BHC 2:18.47 a
2 MEGAN HOFMASTER 17 EMM 2:22.21 a
3 JENNI WEAVER 14 EMM 2:33.13
4 TAYLOR LEWIS 17 NEWT 2:37.76
EX ALLYSON OHRT 14 BHC 2:34.47
EX ELIZABETH MEANY 16 BHC 2:34.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 10 BOYS OPEN 200Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 2:35.00a
|
1 MATTHEW THOMA 13 NEWT 2:16.53 a
2 PHILLIP DAY 14 BHC 2:34.70 a
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 1:43.00a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 1:48.04
MILLER,REBECCA 8 MCCHESNEY,MIKA 7
RATHJENS,TAYLER 8 NEUBAUER,ALISSA 7
2 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 2:03.31
LEWIS,VANESSA 7 PORTH,MADISON 8
LEDERMAN,LILLY 6 WORTHINGTON,EDIE 8
EMMETSBURG A F EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:53.00a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:43.54 a
JACOBSEN,SAMANTHA 10 THOMPSON,KAYLA 10
STONEHOCKER,ABBY 10 ADAMS,LIZZIE 10
2 STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP 3:21.61
LANGEL,TAYLOR 9 PEARSON,MEGAN 9
GARDNER,HAYLEY 9 GROE,MORGAN 10
EMMETSBURG A F EMM DQ
CROTTY,MCKENNA 9 TODD,MAILI 9
HUBBELL,BETHANY 10 NAIG,ALEXA 10
BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC DQ
MOFFATT,BRITTANY 10 SIMMERMAN,NICOLE 9
SMITH,MAGGIE 9 ROTTINK,CASSANDRA 10
EMMETSBURG B F EMM DQ
BLEICH,HALIE 9 PFEFFER,MADISON 10
MARGES,KINDRA 9 GARRELTS,BAILEE 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:55.00a
|
BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A M BHC DQ
BULLERMAN,ALEX 9 COLE,LOGAN 8
LEWIS,ALEX 10 HAQUE,JOHN 10
NEWTON A M NEWT SCR
MILLER,BRANDON 10 BUNKER,AUSTIN 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:30.00a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:31.39
RATHJENS,TANNER 12 JACOBSEN,AMANDA 12
TANBERG,KARI 11 SULLIVAN,HAILEY 11
2 EMMETSBURG A F EMM 2:38.28
MCGRAUTH,MORGAN 11 HOFMASTER,ALLISON 12
PRIEST,HANNAH 12 WILL,BRITNI 12
3 CHARLES CITY A F CCY 3:03.47
KEIFER,SYDNEY 10 MILLER,MEAGAN 10
KEIFER,JESSICA 11 SINDLINGER,JAMIE 10
4 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 3:23.72
FOBIAN,ABBIE 9 LEININGER,SARA 12
SIMMERMAN,AMBER 12 FARRELL,TIFFANY 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:40.00a
|
1 NEWTON A M NEWT 2:58.59
MILLER,BRANDON 10 NORCROSS,LOGAN 9
NORCROSS,LUCAS 12 BUNKER,AUSTIN 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:25.00a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:24.43 a
KIBBY,ERIN 14 SULLIVAN,CAITLIN 14
GEARHART,CAITLIN 13 STEIMER,KYLIE 13
2 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 2:40.58
YOUNG,CELINA 13 CALDWELL,SADIE 14
SHIRLEY,KATHERYN 14 UBBEN,KALEIGH 13
3 STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP 2:40.97
KIBBY,MEGAN 14 GROE,LEAH 13
MCCHESNEY,JOURDAN 13 WIEDERIN,AMANDA 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 18 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:35.00a
|
1 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A M BHC 2:50.97
FOBIAN,ALEX 12 DAY,PHILLIP 14
VERSEMANN,MICAH 11 WHITTEMORE,DILLON 12
STONEY POINT STINGRA A M CRSP DQ
BETTIS,BRYAN 9 KLEINHEINZ,ALEX 13
BELOW,CY 11 PEARSON,DJ 11
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 19 GIRLS OPEN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:25.00a
|
1 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 2:17.11 a
LUTZ,KIERSTEN 17 OHRT,ALLYSON 14
KAHN,MARY 13 MEANY,ELIZABETH 16
2 EMMETSBURG A F EMM 2:19.07 a
HAUSWIRTH,MEGAN 17 BRAZEL,CANDACE 14
HOFMASTER,MEGAN 17 WEAVER,JENNI 14
3 NEWTON A F NEWT 2:22.92 a
MEYER,CAITLYN 16 MEYER,COURTNEY 13
NORCROSS,LAUREN 14 NORCROSS,LEAH 16
4 CHARLES CITY A F CCY 2:39.04
FORSYTH,MARA 11 VANDEVENTER,JUSTI 12
KATELIN,FUCHS 17 MCDOWELL,ABIGAIL 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 20 BOYS OPEN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:35.00a
|
NEWTON A M NEWT SCR
THOMA,MATTHEW 13 UBBEN,ALEC 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :18.50a
|
1 EDIE WORTHINGTON 8 BHC 19.28
2 SADIE RUZICKA 7 CCY 19.97
3 TAYLER RATHJENS 8 CRSP 20.01
4 BAILEY NAIG 8 EMM 20.47
5 CHEYANNE FRIES 6 EMM 21.25
6 NATALIA VERASTEGUI 7 BHC 23.38
7 SYDNEY LOECKLE 7 CCY 23.47
8 REBECCA MILLER 8 CRSP 24.38
9 KATIE STONEHOCKER 6 CRSP 25.03
10 NATALIE JACOBS 8 CCY 25.36
11 KARISSA JENSEN 8 CCY 26.34
12 MAKAYLA NIERLING 8 CCY 26.38
13 VANESSA LEWIS 7 BHC 28.08
14 LAKIN JENKINS 6 NEWT 28.13
15 LILLY LEDERMAN 6 BHC 28.33
16 MOESHA VANDEVENTER 7 CCY 28.40
17 SARAH TURPEN 8 CCY 30.14
CAMERYN SHAW 8 EMM SCR
ALISSA NEUBAUER 7 CRSP SCR
EX MADISON PORTH 8 BHC SCR
EX KAILEE HAUGE 6 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :19.00a
|
1 GABE BELOW 8 CRSP 20.29
2 LOGAN KROEZE 8 CRSP 20.39
3 LOGAN COLE 8 BHC 21.48
4 BLAKE VERMULM 7 EMM 22.04
5 ISAAK JENSEN 7 CCY 33.97
6 CLAY MEYER 6 NEWT 38.12
7 HENRY JENSEN 5 NEWT 40.23
8 TATTUM FRIES 3 EMM 1:22.83
ROBERT PORTH 6 BHC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :35.00a
|
1 BRITTANY MOFFATT 10 BHC 32.15 a
2 ABBY MORSE 10 MCTY 32.93 a
3 JAMIE SINDLINGER 10 CCY 34.74 a
4 MEAGAN MILLER 10 CCY 35.94
5 ALEXA NAIG 10 EMM 36.47
6 ABBY STONEHOCKER 10 CRSP 36.48
7 MAILI TODD 9 EMM 36.87
8 SYDNEY KEIFER 10 CCY 39.38
9 OLIVIA AYERS 9 CCY 40.02
10 MADDIE MILLER 9 EMM 40.07
11 MORGAN GROE 10 CRSP 40.28
12 MCKENNA CROTTY 9 EMM 40.30
13 MAGGIE SMITH 9 BHC 41.24
14 KAYLA THOMPSON 10 CRSP 42.19
15 NICOLE SIMMERMAN 9 BHC 42.55
16 CASSANDRA ROTTINK 10 BHC 43.24
17 MADDISON LOECKLE 9 CCY 44.05
18 MYCA LEE 9 CCY 44.97
19 HAYLEY GARDNER 9 CRSP 46.26
20 KINDRA MARGES 9 EMM 46.79
21 TAYLOR LANGEL 9 CRSP 48.45
22 BAILEE GARRELTS 10 EMM 48.61
23 MADISON PFEFFER 10 EMM 49.58
24 SARAH BARRY 9 CCY 50.59
25 TIFFANY FARRELL 9 BHC 52.19
26 HALIE BLEICH 9 EMM 53.59
27 ABBIE FOBIAN 9 BHC 53.92
28 ISABELLE WORRALLL 9 CCY 55.68
29 HANNA BJELICA 9 CCY 58.17
KIAH KATCHER 10 CCY SCR
EX SYDNEY JENKINS 9 NEWT 33.94
EX RACHEL PRENDERGAST 10 NEWT 35.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :34.50a
|
1 AUSTIN BUNKER 10 NEWT 35.20
2 BRANDON MILLER 10 NEWT 36.12
3 ALEX LEWIS 10 BHC 39.17
4 NICK JACOBS 10 CCY 39.37
5 BRYAN BETTIS 9 CRSP 39.45
6 ALEX BULLERMAN 9 BHC 39.46
7 ROBERT NELSON 10 EMM 43.33
8 JOHN HAQUE 10 BHC 45.90
9 MAX MCCHESNEY 9 CRSP 49.17
10 LOGAN NORCROSS 9 NEWT 53.47
11 ISAAC FORTUNATO 9 CCY 54.60
12 ANDREW EHLER 9 CRSP 54.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :31.00a
|
1 SARA LEININGER 12 BHC 33.59
2 MORGAN MCGRAUTH 11 EMM 33.85
3 JUSTICE VANDEVENTER 12 CCY 37.01
4 KARI TANBERG 11 CRSP 37.32
5 ALEXIS WATKINS 12 CCY 37.83
6 KATIE LEE 11 CRSP 41.40
7 AMBER SIMMERMAN 12 BHC 42.23
MICHAELA REHM 11 EMM SCR
EX BRITNI WILL 12 EMM 36.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :31.00a
|
1 JOSHUA LEE 12 CCY 30.05 a
2 DILLON WHITTEMORE 12 BHC 34.85
3 AUSTIN TURPEN 11 CCY 36.29
4 DJ PEARSON 11 CRSP 36.30
5 CY BELOW 11 CRSP 36.82
6 MICAH VERSEMANN 11 BHC 37.53
6 CODY BLACKBURN 12 CCY 37.53
8 ALEX FOBIAN 12 BHC 38.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :29.50a
|
1 COURTNEY MEYER 13 NEWT 28.60 a
2 MARY KAHN 13 BHC 30.00
3 PAIGE NAIG 13 EMM 30.30
4 KRISTINE DAY 13 BHC 31.11
5 ALLYSON OHRT 14 BHC 31.33
6 KYLIE STEIMER 13 CRSP 31.48
7 CAITLIN GEARHART 13 CRSP 31.90
8 CANDACE BRAZEL 14 EMM 32.11
9 SADIE CALDWELL 14 BHC 32.37
10 CELINA YOUNG 13 BHC 34.24
11 MEGAN KIBBY 14 CRSP 34.45
12 KALEIGH UBBEN 13 BHC 35.25
13 ERIN KIBBY 14 CRSP 35.34
14 JOURDAN MCCHESNEY 13 CRSP 36.08
15 KATHERYN SHIRLEY 14 BHC 36.15
16 AMANDA WIEDERIN 13 CRSP 37.38
17 LAUREN NORCROSS 14 NEWT 37.68
18 JENNIFER ROBINSON 14 CRSP 47.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 28 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :29.00a
|
1 PHILLIP DAY 14 BHC 30.57
2 ALEX KLEINHEINZ 13 CRSP 31.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 29 GIRLS OPEN 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :29.50a
|
1 CAITLYN MEYER 16 NEWT 27.36 a
2 FUCHS KATELIN 17 CCY 28.97 a
3 MEGAN HAUSWIRTH 17 EMM 29.31 a
4 ABIGAIL MCDOWELL 13 CCY 33.48
CHRISTIAN KLATT 15 EMM SCR
ELIZABETH MEANY 16 BHC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 30 BOYS OPEN 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :29.00a
|
1 MATTHEW THOMA 13 NEWT 26.51 a
2 ZACH WATKINS 16 CCY 28.25 a
3 JOSH VORE 19 EMM 33.80
4 GROBER ALEX 15 CCY 42.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 31 GIRLS OPEN 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 2:50.00a
|
1 CAITLIN SULLIVAN 14 CRSP 2:55.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 33 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 1:55.00a
|
1 MIKA MCCHESNEY 7 CRSP 1:57.45
EX BAILEY NAIG 8 EMM 1:58.09
EX VANESSA LEWIS 7 BHC 2:42.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 34 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 2:00.00a
|
EX BLAKE VERMULM 7 EMM DQ
EX LOGAN COLE 8 BHC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 35 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 1:32.00a
|
1 SAMANTHA JACOBSEN 10 CRSP 1:26.40 a
2 SYDNEY JENKINS 9 NEWT 1:27.34 a
3 ALEXA NAIG 10 EMM 1:33.08
4 MEGAN PEARSON 9 CRSP 1:47.12
BETHANY HUBBELL 10 EMM DQ
EX MAILI TODD 9 EMM 1:33.06
EX MAGGIE SMITH 9 BHC 1:45.75
EX NICOLE SIMMERMAN 9 BHC 1:53.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 36 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 1:35.00a
|
EX ALEX BULLERMAN 9 BHC 2:03.70
EX JOHN HAQUE 10 BHC 2:13.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 37 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 1:21.00a
|
1 AMANDA JACOBSEN 12 CRSP 1:20.19 a
2 TANNER RATHJENS 12 CRSP 1:25.72
3 HAILEY SULLIVAN 11 CRSP 1:30.28
4 SARA LEININGER 12 BHC 1:31.40
5 AMBER SIMMERMAN 12 BHC 1:55.37
EX ALLISON HOFMASTER 12 EMM 1:21.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 38 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 1:24.00a
|
1 LUCAS NORCROSS 12 NEWT 1:24.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 39 GIRLS OPEN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 1:16.00a
|
1 CAITLYN MEYER 16 NEWT 1:10.53 a
2 KIERSTEN LUTZ 17 BHC 1:13.43 a
3 JENNI WEAVER 14 EMM 1:17.77
4 MIRIAM RYF 17 CCY 1:21.86
5 LEAH NORCROSS 16 NEWT 1:24.17
6 LEAH GROE 13 CRSP 1:24.94
7 CANDACE BRAZEL 14 EMM 1:27.45
8 ERIN KIBBY 14 CRSP 1:30.46
9 JENNIFER ROBINSON 14 CRSP 2:11.62
KYLIE STEIMER 13 CRSP DQ
SAMANTHA GRIFFITH 17 NEWT SCR
EX PAIGE NAIG 13 EMM 1:22.38
EX CELINA YOUNG 13 BHC 1:28.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 40 BOYS OPEN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY |
QUALIFYING 1:18.00a
|
1 ALEC UBBEN 13 NEWT 1:21.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :50.00a
|
1 CHEYANNE FRIES 6 EMM 53.71
KATIE STONEHOCKER 6 CRSP DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :52.00a
|
1 BLAKE VERMULM 7 EMM 1:00.91
EX ROBERT PORTH 6 BHC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :42.00a
|
1 SYDNEY JENKINS 9 NEWT 39.06 a
2 BRITTANY MOFFATT 10 BHC 39.41 a
3 LIZZIE ADAMS 10 CRSP 39.79 a
4 SAMANTHA JACOBSEN 10 CRSP 39.89 a
5 JAMIE SINDLINGER 10 CCY 43.51
6 ABBY MORSE 10 MCTY 45.54
7 MEAGAN MILLER 10 CCY 46.78
8 SYDNEY KEIFER 10 CCY 47.61
9 CASSANDRA ROTTINK 10 BHC 50.92
10 MCKENNA CROTTY 9 EMM 51.81
11 TAYLOR LANGEL 9 CRSP 51.91
12 MADISON PFEFFER 10 EMM 53.24
13 BAILEE GARRELTS 10 EMM 55.83
14 MADDISON LOECKLE 9 CCY 56.65
15 ABBIE FOBIAN 9 BHC 56.95
16 KINDRA MARGES 9 EMM 57.81
17 TIFFANY FARRELL 9 BHC 1:01.55
18 HANNA BJELICA 9 CCY 1:02.57
19 HALIE BLEICH 9 EMM 1:06.47
KIAH KATCHER 10 CCY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 44 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :45.00a
|
1 ANDREW EHLER 9 CRSP 54.69
2 NICK JACOBS 10 CCY 54.70
3 MAX MCCHESNEY 9 CRSP 57.57
4 JOHN HAQUE 10 BHC 1:05.24
BRYAN BETTIS 9 CRSP DQ
EX ROBERT NELSON 10 EMM 55.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :37.50a
|
1 HANNAH PRIEST 12 EMM 35.89 a
2 TANNER RATHJENS 12 CRSP 36.35 a
3 JESSICA KEIFER 11 CCY 40.35
4 KARI TANBERG 11 CRSP 41.31
5 ALEXIS WATKINS 12 CCY 53.73
6 KATIE LEE 11 CRSP 55.61
MICHAELA REHM 11 EMM SCR
EX MORGAN MCGRAUTH 11 EMM 44.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 46 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :38.00a
|
1 JOSHUA LEE 12 CCY 42.81
2 ALEX FOBIAN 12 BHC 44.24
3 DILLON WHITTEMORE 12 BHC 44.57
4 DJ PEARSON 11 CRSP 44.89
5 AUSTIN TURPEN 11 CCY 49.03
6 MICAH VERSEMANN 11 BHC 53.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 47 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :35.00a
|
1 MEGAN HAUSWIRTH 17 EMM 32.90 a
2 COURTNEY MEYER 13 NEWT 33.89 a
3 KRISTINE DAY 13 BHC 36.38
4 MEGAN KIBBY 14 CRSP 38.63
5 CELINA YOUNG 13 BHC 38.84
6 TAYLOR LEWIS 17 NEWT 39.73
7 KALEIGH UBBEN 13 BHC 42.15
8 JOURDAN MCCHESNEY 13 CRSP 44.91
ELIZABETH MEANY 16 BHC SCR
CHRISTIAN KLATT 15 EMM SCR
FUCHS KATELIN 17 CCY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 48 BOYS OPEN 50Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :36.00a
|
EX PHILLIP DAY 14 BHC 37.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 49 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING :24.00a
|
1 TAYLER RATHJENS 8 CRSP 27.02
2 LILLY LEDERMAN 6 BHC 36.92
KAILEE HAUGE 6 EMM SCR
CAMERYN SHAW 8 EMM SCR
EX EDIE WORTHINGTON 8 BHC 26.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 50 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING :25.00a
|
1 GABE BELOW 8 CRSP 31.17
BLAKE VERMULM 7 EMM DQ
ROBERT PORTH 6 BHC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 51 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING :42.00a
|
1 ABBY STONEHOCKER 10 CRSP 42.05
2 MAILI TODD 9 EMM 46.24
3 MAGGIE SMITH 9 BHC 53.60
4 HAYLEY GARDNER 9 CRSP 58.73
EX BETHANY HUBBELL 10 EMM 52.42
EX CASSANDRA ROTTINK 10 BHC 1:12.85
EX MADISON PFEFFER 10 EMM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 52 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING :46.00a
|
1 ALEX BULLERMAN 9 BHC 1:03.23
EX ALEX LEWIS 10 BHC 51.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 53 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BUTTERFLY |
QUALIFYING 1:20.00a
|
1 KIERSTEN LUTZ 17 BHC 1:11.25 a
EX BRITTANY MOFFATT 10 BHC 1:33.04
EX JENNI WEAVER 14 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 55 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :59.00a
|
1 MIKA MCCHESNEY 7 CRSP 58.62 a
2 KARISSA JENSEN 8 CCY 1:18.75
MADISON PORTH 8 BHC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 57 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :47.00a
|
1 KAYLA THOMPSON 10 CRSP 49.64
2 MEGAN PEARSON 9 CRSP 51.30
3 MEAGAN MILLER 10 CCY 52.79
4 MORGAN GROE 10 CRSP 52.80
5 MADISON PFEFFER 10 EMM 52.81
6 MCKENNA CROTTY 9 EMM 53.96
7 MADDISON LOECKLE 9 CCY 56.51
8 NICOLE SIMMERMAN 9 BHC 58.27
9 KINDRA MARGES 9 EMM 58.75
10 BAILEE GARRELTS 10 EMM 59.01
11 MADDIE MILLER 9 EMM 59.47
12 BETHANY HUBBELL 10 EMM 1:04.60
13 HANNA BJELICA 9 CCY 1:06.38
14 SARAH BARRY 9 CCY 1:20.12
OLIVIA AYERS 9 CCY DQ
MYCA LEE 9 CCY DQ
HALIE BLEICH 9 EMM DQ
SYDNEY KEIFER 10 CCY DQ
ISABELLE WORRALLL 9 CCY SCR
EX TIFFANY FARRELL 9 BHC 1:14.81
EX ABBIE FOBIAN 9 BHC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 58 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :49.00a
|
1 LOGAN NORCROSS 9 NEWT 59.16
2 ANDREW EHLER 9 CRSP 1:00.96
3 BRYAN BETTIS 9 CRSP 1:02.84
4 ROBERT NELSON 10 EMM 1:04.75
ISAAC FORTUNATO 9 CCY DQ
NICK JACOBS 10 CCY DQ
MATTHEW VETTER 10 CCY DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 59 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :41.00a
|
1 HANNAH PRIEST 12 EMM 40.37 a
2 MARA FORSYTH 11 CCY 40.61 a
3 ALLISON HOFMASTER 12 EMM 40.77 a
4 HAILEY SULLIVAN 11 CRSP 45.41
5 MORGAN MCGRAUTH 11 EMM 45.58
6 JESSICA KEIFER 11 CCY 45.78
7 SARA LEININGER 12 BHC 47.77
8 BRITNI WILL 12 EMM 48.55
9 ALEXIS WATKINS 12 CCY 51.63
10 JUSTICE VANDEVENTER 12 CCY 56.16
KATIE LEE 11 CRSP DQ
MICHAELA REHM 11 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 60 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :43.00a
|
1 CODY BLACKBURN 12 CCY 49.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 61 GIRLS OPEN 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :38.50a
|
1 MIRIAM RYF 17 CCY 38.73
2 ALLYSON OHRT 14 BHC 41.54
3 LEAH GROE 13 CRSP 42.10
4 SADIE CALDWELL 14 BHC 42.37
5 ABIGAIL MCDOWELL 13 CCY 42.62
6 CAITLIN GEARHART 13 CRSP 43.20
7 LEAH NORCROSS 16 NEWT 43.34
8 CANDACE BRAZEL 14 EMM 49.23
9 LAUREN NORCROSS 14 NEWT 49.76
FUCHS KATELIN 17 CCY SCR
CHRISTIAN KLATT 15 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 62 BOYS OPEN 50Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :38.50a
|
1 ZACH WATKINS 16 CCY 38.36 a
2 JOSH VORE 19 EMM 40.48
3 ALEX KLEINHEINZ 13 CRSP 44.91
4 BRANDON MILLER 13 CCY 46.19
5 GROBER ALEX 15 CCY 50.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 63 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :43.00a
|
1 BAILEY NAIG 8 EMM 44.44
2 EDIE WORTHINGTON 8 BHC 50.35
3 CHEYANNE FRIES 6 EMM 51.71
4 REBECCA MILLER 8 CRSP 51.85
5 NATALIA VERASTEGUI 7 BHC 53.38
ALISSA NEUBAUER 7 CRSP SCR
EX LILLY LEDERMAN 6 BHC 1:06.12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 64 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING :43.00a
|
1 LOGAN COLE 8 BHC 49.32
2 GABE BELOW 8 CRSP 50.68
3 ISAAK JENSEN 7 CCY 1:24.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 65 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:20.00a
|
1 ABBY MORSE 10 MCTY 1:14.48 a
2 RACHEL PRENDERGAST 10 NEWT 1:15.28 a
3 LIZZIE ADAMS 10 CRSP 1:15.71 a
4 SYDNEY JENKINS 9 NEWT 1:16.54 a
5 JAMIE SINDLINGER 10 CCY 1:20.76
6 ALEXA NAIG 10 EMM 1:22.50
7 ABBY STONEHOCKER 10 CRSP 1:27.02
8 MAILI TODD 9 EMM 1:27.96
8 BETHANY HUBBELL 10 EMM 1:27.96
10 MAGGIE SMITH 9 BHC 1:34.95
11 NICOLE SIMMERMAN 9 BHC 1:39.03
12 CASSANDRA ROTTINK 10 BHC 1:39.66
13 TAYLOR LANGEL 9 CRSP 1:48.40
14 TIFFANY FARRELL 9 BHC 1:59.16
EX BAILEE GARRELTS 10 EMM 1:48.46
EX HALIE BLEICH 9 EMM 2:13.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 66 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:23.00a
|
1 AUSTIN BUNKER 10 NEWT 1:19.49 a
2 BRANDON MILLER 10 NEWT 1:20.79 a
3 ALEX LEWIS 10 BHC 1:29.12
4 JOHN HAQUE 10 BHC 1:39.52
5 ALEX BULLERMAN 9 BHC 1:40.68
6 ROBERT NELSON 10 EMM 1:42.38
7 MAX MCCHESNEY 9 CRSP 1:47.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 67 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:10.50a
|
1 HANNAH PRIEST 12 EMM 1:08.96 a
2 AMANDA JACOBSEN 12 CRSP 1:09.33 a
3 TANNER RATHJENS 12 CRSP 1:14.42
4 JESSICA KEIFER 11 CCY 1:15.90
5 ALLISON HOFMASTER 12 EMM 1:17.48
6 MORGAN MCGRAUTH 11 EMM 1:22.78
BRITNI WILL 12 EMM SCR
EX MICHAELA REHM 11 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 68 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:13.00a
|
1 JOSHUA LEE 12 CCY 1:13.66
2 AUSTIN TURPEN 11 CCY 1:18.08
3 CY BELOW 11 CRSP 1:21.82
4 MICAH VERSEMANN 11 BHC 1:27.09
5 ALEX FOBIAN 12 BHC 1:31.40
DJ PEARSON 11 CRSP SCR
CODY BLACKBURN 12 CCY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 69 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:06.50a
|
1 JENNI WEAVER 14 EMM 1:06.42 a
2 CAITLIN SULLIVAN 14 CRSP 1:08.63
3 KYLIE STEIMER 13 CRSP 1:10.20
4 PAIGE NAIG 13 EMM 1:13.56
5 SADIE CALDWELL 14 BHC 1:14.69
6 KALEIGH UBBEN 13 BHC 1:18.26
7 JOURDAN MCCHESNEY 13 CRSP 1:24.41
8 AMANDA WIEDERIN 13 CRSP 1:25.88
ALLYSON OHRT 14 BHC SCR
EX KATHERYN SHIRLEY 14 BHC 1:22.72
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 70 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:07.00a
|
1 PHILLIP DAY 14 BHC 1:09.00
2 ALEC UBBEN 13 NEWT 1:11.23
3 BRANDON MILLER 13 CCY 1:20.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 71 GIRLS OPEN 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:06.50a
|
1 MEGAN HOFMASTER 17 EMM 1:02.59 a
2 MARY KAHN 13 BHC 1:09.57
3 TAYLOR LEWIS 17 NEWT 1:13.16
ELIZABETH MEANY 16 BHC SCR
EX CHRISTIAN KLATT 15 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 72 BOYS OPEN 100Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 1:07.00a
|
1 JOSH VORE 19 EMM 1:18.61
2 GROBER ALEX 15 CCY 1:37.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 73 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :23.00a
|
1 SYDNEY LOECKLE 7 CCY 23.62
2 TAYLER RATHJENS 8 CRSP 23.70
3 NATALIE JACOBS 8 CCY 24.75
4 EDIE WORTHINGTON 8 BHC 25.35
5 SADIE RUZICKA 7 CCY 25.66
6 MAKAYLA NIERLING 8 CCY 27.07
7 SARAH TURPEN 8 CCY 29.00
8 MOESHA VANDEVENTER 7 CCY 29.14
9 LAKIN JENKINS 6 NEWT 29.50
10 LILLY LEDERMAN 6 BHC 29.97
11 KATIE STONEHOCKER 6 CRSP 30.27
12 REBECCA MILLER 8 CRSP 30.44
13 KARISSA JENSEN 8 CCY 31.02
14 VANESSA LEWIS 7 BHC 34.17
MADISON PORTH 8 BHC SCR
CAMERYN SHAW 8 EMM SCR
KAILEE HAUGE 6 EMM SCR
EX NATALIA VERASTEGUI 7 BHC 27.41
EX CHEYANNE FRIES 6 EMM 28.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 74 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :23.00a
|
1 LOGAN KROEZE 8 CRSP 24.45
2 LOGAN COLE 8 BHC 25.19
3 ISAAK JENSEN 7 CCY 31.01
4 CLAY MEYER 6 NEWT 41.60
5 HENRY JENSEN 5 NEWT 41.75
ROBERT PORTH 6 BHC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 75 GIRLS 9-10 100Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:34.50a
|
1 SAMANTHA JACOBSEN 10 CRSP 1:23.93 a
2 RACHEL PRENDERGAST 10 NEWT 1:24.95 a
3 BRITTANY MOFFATT 10 BHC 1:29.99 a
4 HAYLEY GARDNER 9 CRSP 1:55.77
5 KINDRA MARGES 9 EMM 2:05.20
6 ABBIE FOBIAN 9 BHC 2:09.38
EX MCKENNA CROTTY 9 EMM DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 77 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:22.50a
|
1 KARI TANBERG 11 CRSP 1:26.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 78 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:26.50a
|
DILLON WHITTEMORE 12 BHC DQ
EX MICAH VERSEMANN 11 BHC 1:57.26
EX ALEX FOBIAN 12 BHC DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 79 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:18.00a
|
1 COURTNEY MEYER 13 NEWT 1:15.52 a
2 KRISTINE DAY 13 BHC 1:19.46
3 MEGAN KIBBY 14 CRSP 1:24.05
4 CELINA YOUNG 13 BHC 1:24.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 80 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:25.00a
|
1 ALEC UBBEN 13 NEWT 1:25.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 81 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BACKSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:18.00a
|
1 CAITLYN MEYER 16 NEWT 1:09.92 a
2 MEGAN HOFMASTER 17 EMM 1:14.74 a
SAMANTHA GRIFFITH 17 NEWT SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 83 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :26.50a
|
1 BAILEY NAIG 8 EMM 24.57 a
2 MIKA MCCHESNEY 7 CRSP 24.91 a
3 SYDNEY LOECKLE 7 CCY 28.30
4 MAKAYLA NIERLING 8 CCY 28.79
5 MOESHA VANDEVENTER 7 CCY 30.86
6 NATALIE JACOBS 8 CCY 33.70
7 SARAH TURPEN 8 CCY 37.24
8 VANESSA LEWIS 7 BHC 43.77
NATALIA VERASTEGUI 7 BHC DQ
KAILEE HAUGE 6 EMM SCR
MADISON PORTH 8 BHC SCR
ALISSA NEUBAUER 7 CRSP SCR
EX CAMERYN SHAW 8 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 84 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING :27.50a
|
1 LOGAN KROEZE 8 CRSP 26.10 a
2 HENRY JENSEN 5 NEWT 46.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 85 GIRLS 9-10 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:42.50a
|
1 KAYLA THOMPSON 10 CRSP 1:48.01
2 MEGAN PEARSON 9 CRSP 1:54.26
3 MORGAN GROE 10 CRSP 1:57.88
EX ALEXA NAIG 10 EMM 1:45.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 86 BOYS 9-10 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:46.00a
|
1 ISAAC FORTUNATO 9 CCY 1:57.29
2 LOGAN NORCROSS 9 NEWT 2:01.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 87 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:30.00a
|
1 AMANDA JACOBSEN 12 CRSP 1:26.80 a
2 MARA FORSYTH 11 CCY 1:27.60 a
3 ALLISON HOFMASTER 12 EMM 1:32.61
4 HAILEY SULLIVAN 11 CRSP 1:42.12
EX MORGAN MCGRAUTH 11 EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 88 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:36.00a
|
1 LUCAS NORCROSS 12 NEWT 1:32.59 a
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 89 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:28.00a
|
1 CAITLIN SULLIVAN 14 CRSP 1:27.44 a
2 LEAH GROE 13 CRSP 1:29.03
LAUREN NORCROSS 14 NEWT DQ
EX MARY KAHN 13 BHC 1:29.61
EX KALEIGH UBBEN 13 BHC 1:46.11
EX CANDACE BRAZEL 14 EMM 1:47.61
EX SADIE CALDWELL 14 BHC SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 90 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:33.00a
|
1 ALEX KLEINHEINZ 13 CRSP 1:36.74
2 BRANDON MILLER 13 CCY 1:50.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 91 GIRLS OPEN 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:28.00a
|
1 LEAH NORCROSS 16 NEWT 1:34.61
2 ABIGAIL MCDOWELL 13 CCY 1:35.08
MIRIAM RYF 17 CCY SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 92 BOYS OPEN 100Y BREASTSTROKE |
QUALIFYING 1:33.00a
|
ZACH WATKINS 16 CCY DQ
EX JOSH VORE 19 EMM 1:39.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 93 GIRLS OPEN 500Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 6:40.00a
|
1 MEGAN HAUSWIRTH 17 EMM 6:06.76 a
2 KATHERYN SHIRLEY 14 BHC 8:59.11
3 AMBER SIMMERMAN 12 BHC 9:23.40
EX KIERSTEN LUTZ 17 BHC 6:06.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 94 BOYS OPEN 500Y FREESTYLE |
QUALIFYING 6:45.00a
|
1 MATTHEW THOMA 13 NEWT 6:09.86 a
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 95 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 1:31.00a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 1:37.89
MCCHESNEY,MIKA 7 MILLER,REBECCA 8
RATHJENS,TAYLER 8 NEUBAUER,ALISSA 7
2 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 1:39.80
PORTH,MADISON 8 VERASTEGUI,NATALIA 7
LEWIS,VANESSA 7 WORTHINGTON,EDIE 8
3 CHARLES CITY A F CCY 1:49.85
LOECKLE,SYDNEY 7 RUZICKA,SADIE 7
NIERLING,MAKAYLA 8 TURPEN,SARAH 8
EMMETSBURG A F EMM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 97 GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:33.50a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:31.99 a
JACOBSEN,SAMANTHA 10 THOMPSON,KAYLA 10
STONEHOCKER,ABBY 10 ADAMS,LIZZIE 10
2 EMMETSBURG A F EMM 2:37.53
CROTTY,MCKENNA 9 TODD,MAILI 9
NAIG,ALEXA 10 HUBBELL,BETHANY 10
3 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 2:41.30
SMITH,MAGGIE 9 ROTTINK,CASSANDRA 10
SIMMERMAN,NICOLE 9 MOFFATT,BRITTANY 10
4 STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP 2:58.41
PEARSON,MEGAN 9 GARDNER,HAYLEY 9
LANGEL,TAYLOR 9 GROE,MORGAN 10
5 CHARLES CITY A F CCY 3:12.50
LEE,MYCA 9 SINDLINGER,JAMIE 10
KATCHER,KIAH 10 LOECKLE,MADDISON 9
6 EMMETSBURG B F EMM 3:31.26
BLEICH,HALIE 9 PFEFFER,MADISON 10
GARRELTS,BAILEE 10 MARGES,KINDRA 9
7 CHARLES CITY B F CCY 3:40.54
BARRY,SARAH 9 JACOBS,NATALIE 8
AYERS,OLIVIA 9 WORRALLL,ISABELLE 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 98 BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:36.00a
|
1 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A M BHC 2:59.62
COLE,LOGAN 8 BULLERMAN,ALEX 9
HAQUE,JOHN 10 LEWIS,ALEX 10
2 STONEY POINT STINGRA A M CRSP 3:18.43
BELOW,GABE 8 EHLER,ANDREW 9
MCCHESNEY,MAX 9 KROEZE,LOGAN 8
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 99 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:12.50a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:18.52
RATHJENS,TANNER 12 TANBERG,KARI 11
SULLIVAN,HAILEY 11 JACOBSEN,AMANDA 12
2 CHARLES CITY A F CCY 2:24.28
KEIFER,JESSICA 11 KEIFER,SYDNEY 10
FORSYTH,MARA 11 MILLER,MEAGAN 10
EMMETSBURG A F EMM SCR
WILL,BRITNI 12 MCGRAUTH,MORGAN 11
HOFMASTER,ALLISON 12 PRIEST,HANNAH 12
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 100 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:25.00a
|
1 NEWTON A M NEWT 2:42.51
BUNKER,AUSTIN 10 NORCROSS,LOGAN 9
NORCROSS,LUCAS 12 MILLER,BRANDON 10
2 CHARLES CITY A M CCY 3:18.24
VETTER,MATTHEW 10 TURPEN,AUSTIN 11
FORTUNATO,ISAAC 9 JACOBS,NICK 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 101 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:13.50a
|
1 STONEY POINT STINGRA A F CRSP 2:12.73 a
STEIMER,KYLIE 13 KIBBY,MEGAN 14
GEARHART,CAITLIN 13 SULLIVAN,CAITLIN 14
2 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 2:14.66
YOUNG,CELINA 13 CALDWELL,SADIE 14
LEININGER,SARA 12 DAY,KRISTINE 13
3 STONEY POINT STINGRA B F CRSP 2:26.87
GROE,LEAH 13 WIEDERIN,AMANDA 13
MCCHESNEY,JOURDAN 13 KIBBY,ERIN 14
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 102 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:20.00a
|
1 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A M BHC 2:21.81
WHITTEMORE,DILLON 12 VERSEMANN,MICAH 11
FOBIAN,ALEX 12 DAY,PHILLIP 14
2 STONEY POINT STINGRA A M CRSP 2:24.66
BELOW,CY 11 BETTIS,BRYAN 9
PEARSON,DJ 11 KLEINHEINZ,ALEX 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 103 GIRLS OPEN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:13.50a
|
1 EMMETSBURG A F EMM 1:56.60 a
NAIG,PAIGE 13 WEAVER,JENNI 14
HAUSWIRTH,MEGAN 17 HOFMASTER,MEGAN 17
2 NEWTON A F NEWT 2:00.03 a
MEYER,CAITLYN 16 MEYER,COURTNEY 13
NORCROSS,LAUREN 14 NORCROSS,LEAH 16
3 BLACK HAWK COUNTY YM A F BHC 2:00.40 a
MEANY,ELIZABETH 16 OHRT,ALLYSON 14
KAHN,MARY 13 LUTZ,KIERSTEN 17
4 CHARLES CITY A F CCY 2:24.74
KATELIN,FUCHS 17 WATKINS,ALEXIS 12
VANDEVENTER,JUSTI 12 MCDOWELL,ABIGAIL 13
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Event 104 BOYS OPEN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY |
QUALIFYING 2:20.00a
|
1 CHARLES CITY A M CCY 2:26.18
ALEX,GROBER 15 WATKINS,ZACH 16
BLACKBURN,CODY 12 LEE,JOSHUA 12
[Top of Page] [Event List]