Licensed to Lower Merion Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/7/2018 03:24 PM
                       LMAC Intra Squad 2018 - 10/8/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-13 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conry-Murray, Finsey f    13 Lower Merion-MA                  41.35  
  2 Slomine, Bradley          12 Lower Merion-MA                  48.20  
  3 Gambino, Andrew M         11 Lower Merion-MA                  51.90  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA                  31.65  
  2 Wilent, Viola V            9 Lower Merion-MA                  34.01  
  3 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA                  34.02  
  4 Davis, Emery E             9 Lower Merion-MA                  36.27  
  5 McCracken, Lexi L         10 Lower Merion-MA                  39.81  
  5 Khazaali, Raha            10 Lower Merion-MA                  39.81  
  7 Rauer, Kalina M           10 Lower Merion-MA                  40.76  
  8 Kasmer, Natalia            9 Lower Merion-MA                  41.08  
  9 O'Connell, Kate A         10 Lower Merion-MA                  41.41  
 10 Bush, Emma                10 Lower Merion-MA                  42.12  
 11 Tan, Allison H            10 Lower Merion-MA                  42.56  
 12 Bochanski, Elizabeth      10 Lower Merion-MA                  44.37  
 13 Tripple, Ava R             9 Lower Merion-MA                  44.47  
 14 Bakalorz, Sarah           10 Lower Merion-MA                  47.44  
 15 Filippone, Jules G         9 Lower Merion-MA                  49.27  
 16 Robins, Eve F             10 Lower Merion-MA                  51.41  
 17 O'Kane, Regan T           10 Lower Merion-MA                  51.84  
 18 Beale, Amelia L            9 Lower Merion-MA                  52.82  
 19 Confer, Ava M              9 Lower Merion-MA                  53.64  
 20 Marein-Efron, Isabel O    10 Lower Merion-MA                  54.34  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muntz, Ryan E              9 Lower Merion-MA                  35.37  
  2 Cronholm, Maxwell         10 Lower Merion-MA                  39.13  
  3 Tinker, Gabriel I          9 Lower Merion-MA                  39.15  
  4 Harker, Jack S             9 Lower Merion-MA                  40.90  
  5 Cicalese, Andrew O        10 Lower Merion-MA                  41.69  
  6 Peritz, Eero V             9 Lower Merion-MA                  41.70  
  7 Alvarez, Nikolas           9 Lower Merion-MA                  42.84  
  8 Azar, Lorenzo             10 Lower Merion-MA                  44.42  
  9 McGuire, Dylan J          10 Lower Merion-MA                  45.63  
 10 Laskin, Zachary A          9 Lower Merion-MA                  47.31  
 11 Sammon, Raffaele S         9 Lower Merion-MA                  47.96  
 12 Turbin, Danylo A          10 Lower Merion-MA                  49.31  
 13 McCracken, Triston S      10 Lower Merion-MA                  50.82  
 14 Murray, Apollo E           9 Lower Merion-MA                  52.34  
 15 Ramirez, Alexander L       9 Lower Merion-MA                  58.34  
 16 Vogl, Jonah M             10 Lower Merion-MA                  58.62  
 17 Anderson, Jake            10 Lower Merion-MA                1:07.85  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Mallory J        8 Lower Merion-MA                  17.58  
  2 Cooper, Lindsay A          8 Lower Merion-MA                  19.44  
  3 Tripple, Lily C            7 Lower Merion-MA                  19.58  
  4 MacLaughlin, Jessica R     8 Lower Merion-MA                  21.16  
  5 Vogl, Ilana                8 Lower Merion-MA                  21.18  
  6 Wilent, Beatrix P          6 Lower Merion-MA                  22.84  
  6 Mack, Simone J             8 Lower Merion-MA                  22.84  
  8 Barnabei, Jordan M         8 Lower Merion-MA                  23.24  
  9 Muhly, Linden A            8 Lower Merion-MA                  25.96  
 10 Alvarez, Natalia A         7 Lower Merion-MA                  31.40  
 11 Bush, Isla                 7 Lower Merion-MA                  31.74  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shane D            8 Lower Merion-MA                  18.34  
  2 Cicalese, Nathan D         8 Lower Merion-MA                  19.34  
  3 Kissell, Zachary O         8 Lower Merion-MA                  19.68  
  4 Habich, Joey W             7 Lower Merion-MA                  21.22  
  5 Wolk, Seymour J            7 Lower Merion-MA                  26.27  
  6 Anderson, Dade             8 Lower Merion-MA                  29.81  
  7 Pham, Benjamin N           7 Lower Merion-MA                  30.87  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-13 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conry-Murray, Finsey f    13 Lower Merion-MA                  56.19  
  2 Slomine, Bradley          12 Lower Merion-MA                  57.05  
  3 Gambino, Andrew M         11 Lower Merion-MA                1:00.66  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA                  40.49  
  2 Wilent, Viola V            9 Lower Merion-MA                  41.17  
  3 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA                  42.73  
  4 Davis, Emery E             9 Lower Merion-MA                  45.26  
  5 Tan, Allison H            10 Lower Merion-MA                  45.74  
  6 McCracken, Lexi L         10 Lower Merion-MA                  46.87  
  7 Kasmer, Natalia            9 Lower Merion-MA                  47.87  
  8 Khazaali, Raha            10 Lower Merion-MA                  48.41  
  9 Tripple, Ava R             9 Lower Merion-MA                  48.93  
 10 Rauer, Kalina M           10 Lower Merion-MA                  49.08  
 11 Bochanski, Elizabeth      10 Lower Merion-MA                  51.94  
 12 O'Connell, Kate A         10 Lower Merion-MA                  53.00  
 13 Robins, Eve F             10 Lower Merion-MA                  55.00  
 14 Beale, Amelia L            9 Lower Merion-MA                  56.14  
 15 Filippone, Jules G         9 Lower Merion-MA                  56.78  
 16 Bakalorz, Sarah           10 Lower Merion-MA                  58.37  
 17 Bush, Emma                10 Lower Merion-MA                  59.59  
 18 Marein-Efron, Isabel O    10 Lower Merion-MA                1:01.34  
 19 Confer, Ava M              9 Lower Merion-MA                1:03.50  
 20 O'Kane, Regan T           10 Lower Merion-MA                1:06.63  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muntz, Ryan E              9 Lower Merion-MA                  42.51  
  2 Azar, Lorenzo             10 Lower Merion-MA                  48.29  
  3 Alvarez, Nikolas           9 Lower Merion-MA                  49.31  
  4 Cronholm, Maxwell         10 Lower Merion-MA                  50.14  
  5 Harker, Jack S             9 Lower Merion-MA                  50.61  
  6 Peritz, Eero V             9 Lower Merion-MA                  51.57  
  7 McGuire, Dylan J          10 Lower Merion-MA                  52.08  
  8 Cicalese, Andrew O        10 Lower Merion-MA                  52.73  
  9 Tinker, Gabriel I          9 Lower Merion-MA                  52.86  
 10 Laskin, Zachary A          9 Lower Merion-MA                  53.58  
 11 Anderson, Jake            10 Lower Merion-MA                  54.24  
 11 Sammon, Raffaele S         9 Lower Merion-MA                  54.24  
 13 Turbin, Danylo A          10 Lower Merion-MA                  55.80  
 14 Murray, Apollo E           9 Lower Merion-MA                  57.04  
 15 Vogl, Jonah M             10 Lower Merion-MA                1:00.12  
 16 Ramirez, Alexander L       9 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.81  
 17 McCracken, Triston S      10 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.90  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tripple, Lily C            7 Lower Merion-MA                  21.68  
  2 Lawrence, Mallory J        8 Lower Merion-MA                  21.74  
  3 Cooper, Lindsay A          8 Lower Merion-MA                  23.62  
  4 Vogl, Ilana                8 Lower Merion-MA                  25.01  
  5 Wilent, Beatrix P          6 Lower Merion-MA                  26.12  
  6 Barnabei, Jordan M         8 Lower Merion-MA                  27.41  
  7 Muhly, Linden A            8 Lower Merion-MA                  27.90  
  8 Mack, Simone J             8 Lower Merion-MA                  28.51  
  9 Bush, Isla                 7 Lower Merion-MA                  34.78  
 10 Alvarez, Natalia A         7 Lower Merion-MA                  35.12  
 11 MacLaughlin, Jessica R     8 Lower Merion-MA                  35.24  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shane D            8 Lower Merion-MA                  23.08  
  2 Kissell, Zachary O         8 Lower Merion-MA                  24.46  
  3 Cicalese, Nathan D         8 Lower Merion-MA                  24.89  
  4 Wolk, Seymour J            7 Lower Merion-MA                  29.55  
  5 Anderson, Dade             8 Lower Merion-MA                  32.18  
  6 Habich, Joey W             7 Lower Merion-MA                  32.75  
  7 Pham, Benjamin N           7 Lower Merion-MA                  38.68  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-13 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gambino, Andrew M         11 Lower Merion-MA                  59.84  
  2 Slomine, Bradley          12 Lower Merion-MA                1:02.28  
  3 Conry-Murray, Finsey f    13 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA                  47.63  
  2 Wilent, Viola V            9 Lower Merion-MA                  48.46  
  3 Tan, Allison H            10 Lower Merion-MA                  48.61  
  4 Khazaali, Raha            10 Lower Merion-MA                  53.53  
  5 Bochanski, Elizabeth      10 Lower Merion-MA                  54.18  
  6 Bush, Emma                10 Lower Merion-MA                  56.26  
  7 Rauer, Kalina M           10 Lower Merion-MA                  56.52  
  8 McCracken, Lexi L         10 Lower Merion-MA                  57.62  
  9 O'Kane, Regan T           10 Lower Merion-MA                1:05.34  
 10 Filippone, Jules G         9 Lower Merion-MA                1:06.15  
 11 Robins, Eve F             10 Lower Merion-MA                1:06.77  
 12 Bakalorz, Sarah           10 Lower Merion-MA                1:08.48  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harker, Jack S             9 Lower Merion-MA                  52.69  
  2 Tinker, Gabriel I          9 Lower Merion-MA                  55.69  
  3 Cicalese, Andrew O        10 Lower Merion-MA                  55.77  
  4 Peritz, Eero V             9 Lower Merion-MA                  57.12  
  5 Ramirez, Alexander L       9 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.40  
  6 Laskin, Zachary A          9 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.72  
  7 Anderson, Jake            10 Lower Merion-MA                1:07.34  
  8 Vogl, Jonah M             10 Lower Merion-MA                1:09.22  
  9 Sammon, Raffaele S         9 Lower Merion-MA                1:10.09  
 10 McGuire, Dylan J          10 Lower Merion-MA                1:17.81  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Mallory J        8 Lower Merion-MA                  26.27  
  2 Vogl, Ilana                8 Lower Merion-MA                  26.76  
  3 Muhly, Linden A            8 Lower Merion-MA                  33.03  
  4 Mack, Simone J             8 Lower Merion-MA                  33.68  
  5 Bush, Isla                 7 Lower Merion-MA                  40.52  
  6 Alvarez, Natalia A         7 Lower Merion-MA                  40.78  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalese, Nathan D         8 Lower Merion-MA                  26.01  
  2 Hickey, Shane D            8 Lower Merion-MA                  30.65  
  3 Anderson, Dade             8 Lower Merion-MA                  33.46  
  4 Kissell, Zachary O         8 Lower Merion-MA                  35.14  
  5 Wolk, Seymour J            7 Lower Merion-MA                  35.96  
  6 Habich, Joey W             7 Lower Merion-MA                  39.31  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA                  36.21  
  2 Davis, Emery E             9 Lower Merion-MA                  41.74  
  3 Kasmer, Natalia            9 Lower Merion-MA                  45.53  
  4 O'Connell, Kate A         10 Lower Merion-MA                  54.44  
  5 Tripple, Ava R             9 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.14  
  6 Beale, Amelia L            9 Lower Merion-MA                1:06.59  
  7 Confer, Ava M              9 Lower Merion-MA                1:10.34  
  8 Marein-Efron, Isabel O    10 Lower Merion-MA                1:16.53  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muntz, Ryan E              9 Lower Merion-MA                  40.21  
  2 Azar, Lorenzo             10 Lower Merion-MA                  57.13  
  3 Cronholm, Maxwell         10 Lower Merion-MA                  59.83  
  4 Alvarez, Nikolas           9 Lower Merion-MA                1:00.87  
  5 Ramirez, Alexander L       9 Lower Merion-MA                1:04.89  
  6 Murray, Apollo E           9 Lower Merion-MA                1:06.97  
  7 McCracken, Triston S      10 Lower Merion-MA                1:13.52  
  8 Turbin, Danylo A          10 Lower Merion-MA                1:40.50  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogl, Ilana                8 Lower Merion-MA                  22.69  
  2 Cooper, Lindsay A          8 Lower Merion-MA                  24.34  
  3 Tripple, Lily C            7 Lower Merion-MA                  25.05  
  4 MacLaughlin, Jessica R     8 Lower Merion-MA                  28.26  
  5 Barnabei, Jordan M         8 Lower Merion-MA                  29.02  
  6 Muhly, Linden A            8 Lower Merion-MA                  33.58  
  7 Wilent, Beatrix P          6 Lower Merion-MA                  45.02  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Shane D            8 Lower Merion-MA                  24.34  
  2 Habich, Joey W             7 Lower Merion-MA                  25.24  
  3 Cicalese, Nathan D         8 Lower Merion-MA                  25.44  
  4 Wolk, Seymour J            7 Lower Merion-MA                  38.94  
  5 Pham, Benjamin N           7 Lower Merion-MA                  47.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klock, Briana L            9 Lower Merion-MA                1:23.26  
  2 Dymek, Julia J             9 Lower Merion-MA                1:31.32  
  3 Wilent, Viola V            9 Lower Merion-MA                1:34.37  
  4 Tan, Allison H            10 Lower Merion-MA                1:42.42  
  5 Davis, Emery E             9 Lower Merion-MA                1:43.59  
  6 Rauer, Kalina M           10 Lower Merion-MA                1:45.66  
  7 Kasmer, Natalia            9 Lower Merion-MA                1:47.96  
  8 McCracken, Lexi L         10 Lower Merion-MA                1:48.64  
  9 Bochanski, Elizabeth      10 Lower Merion-MA                1:50.47  
 10 O'Connell, Kate A         10 Lower Merion-MA                2:02.58  
 11 Bush, Emma                10 Lower Merion-MA                2:06.57  
 12 O'Kane, Regan T           10 Lower Merion-MA                2:17.84  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muntz, Ryan E              9 Lower Merion-MA                1:37.37  
  2 Harker, Jack S             9 Lower Merion-MA                1:43.34  
  3 Tinker, Gabriel I          9 Lower Merion-MA                1:49.94  
  4 Cronholm, Maxwell         10 Lower Merion-MA                1:56.02  
  5 Peritz, Eero V             9 Lower Merion-MA                1:56.79  
  6 Turbin, Danylo A          10 Lower Merion-MA                2:37.95