Licensed to Butte Tarpons Swim Team HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/8/2018 08:29 AM
               2018 MT BOZ May Classic - 5/18/2018 to 5/20/2018                
                              Referee Lon Huckert                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT               2:45.22    2:50.11  
  2 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               2:56.73    2:55.50  
  3 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT                    NT    4:00.40  
  4 Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT               NT    4:01.68  
  5 Ruby West                 12 BOZ-MT               4:32.47    4:10.20  
  6 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT               4:46.28    4:14.80  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hailey Johnson            13 BAC-MT               3:19.24    2:56.15  
  2 Annika Mittelsteadt       13 BOZ-MT               3:07.48    2:57.94  
  3 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT                    NT    3:13.96  
 
Event 1  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               2:26.56    2:31.09  
  2 A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT              2:32.97    2:37.53  
  3 Franny Redpath            16 HLST-MT                   NT    2:57.59  
  4 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                3:06.79    3:12.71  
 
Event 1  Girls 17-99 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              2:44.77    2:41.16  
  2 Guro Lindgren             26 MST-MT               4:12.00    3:54.57  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT                    NT    3:25.98  
  2 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT                   NT    3:26.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT              2:57.92    2:48.11  
 
Event 2  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT              2:15.96    2:22.99  
  2 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT              2:24.45    2:27.43  
  3 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              2:48.07    2:45.57  
 
Event 2  Boys 17-99 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT               2:06.25    2:15.17  
  2 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               2:13.58    2:16.46  
  3 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT               2:35.96    2:40.29  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT              21:41.02   20:11.45  
  2 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT              23:27.29   22:01.59  
  3 Anna Dumas                12 BAC-MT                    NT   24:32.10  
  4 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT                    NT   24:38.06  
  5 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT                    NT   24:49.27  
  6 Sierra DuCharme           12 BOZ-MT                    NT   25:16.20  
  7 Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT               NT   25:17.90  
  8 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT              30:20.16   27:08.11  
  9 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT                    NT   27:20.24  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT              19:46.18   20:10.20  
  2 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT                    NT   21:46.73  
 
Event 3  Women 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Sheafor              16 HLST-MT             21:20.54   20:04.49  
  2 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT              20:31.92   20:51.06  
  3 Elizabeth Lee             16 BOZ-MT              20:15.21   20:51.76  
 
Event 3  Women 17-99 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT             19:35.71   19:40.81  
  2 Guro Lindgren             26 MST-MT              30:00.00   27:08.00  
  3 Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT              32:00.22   30:04.68  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT                    NT   21:09.10  
  2 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT              24:04.69   23:42.51  
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT              20:56.82   19:39.19  
  2 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT              22:36.82   19:54.55  
  3 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT              22:09.73   22:11.29  
 
Event 3  Men 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT              16:45.74   17:07.64  
  2 Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT         22:21.00   21:26.62  
 
Event 3  Men 17-99 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT              16:48.88   17:14.50  
  2 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT              20:40.21   20:12.50  
  3 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT                    NT   24:50.28  
 -- Paul Grigsby              53 MST-MT              33:56.23         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT                    NT    3:25.17  
  2 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT              4:13.66    3:27.56  
  3 Ella Woldtvedt             8 PWST-MT                   NT    3:28.97  
  4 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT                    NT    3:29.24  
  5 Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT    3:56.33  
  6 Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:19.39  
  7 Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:38.62  
 -- Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT               5:42.94        SCR  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT               2:42.86    2:35.27  
  2 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT               3:12.75    3:08.35  
  3 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT               3:30.78    3:09.18  
  4 Grace Olson               10 GST-WY                    NT    3:10.36  
  5 Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT               3:43.63    3:15.21  
  6 Kamiah Leach              10 BMA-MT               4:03.84    3:15.50  
  7 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT    3:22.52  
  8 Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT               3:33.67    3:26.15  
  9 Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT    3:30.95  
 10 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT    3:39.68  
 11 Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT    3:41.47  
 12 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT               4:40.61    3:42.82  
 13 Dani Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:46.53  
 14 Helen Raaf                 9 BMA-MT                    NT    3:58.16  
 15 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:01.01  
 16 Mack Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    4:02.50  
 17 Naya Talarico              9 BMA-MT                    NT    4:04.42  
 18 Ellie Tanguay              9 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:18.81  
 19 Jaycee Wallin              9 LAKE-MT                   NT    4:19.27  
 20 Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT    4:20.69  
 21 Ava Bloomgren             10 FAST-MT                   NT    4:21.53  
 22 Eva Marcial                9 BMA-MT                    NT    4:29.38  
 23 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:29.51  
 24 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:32.52  
 25 Lilly Gibbs                9 FAST-MT                   NT    4:54.82  
 26 Abby Hofer                 9 BMA-MT                    NT    5:08.86  
 -- Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT              3:47.63         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT               3:28.68    3:12.23  
  2 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT               4:10.69    3:32.27  
  3 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT               4:40.43    3:56.54  
  4 Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:01.94  
  5 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:11.74  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT              3:01.99    2:51.56  
  2 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT               2:59.94    3:00.45  
  3 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT               3:12.96    3:08.44  
  4 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT               4:25.91    3:31.89  
  5 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:35.23  
  6 Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT               4:15.34    3:40.32  
  7 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:41.13  
  8 Mateo Guillen             10 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:55.56  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT              3:25.90        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT                43.55      39.06  
  2 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT                 48.06      43.00  
  3 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT                 47.88      43.69  
  4 Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT      44.23  
  5 Ella Woldtvedt             8 PWST-MT                   NT      45.91  
  6 Vienna Sanchez             8 JHSR-WY                44.21      47.69  
  7 Maia Maganito              7 HLST-MT                   NT      47.94  
  8 Leah Cashman               8 BOZ-MT                    NT      50.98  
  9 Indi Olivieri              7 JHSR-WY                55.20      51.45  
 10 Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT      53.87  
 11 Julia Woldtvedt            8 PWST-MT                   NT      56.13  
 12 Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT               1:02.24      56.96  
 13 Harlee Flikkema            6 BMA-MT                    NT    1:03.02  
 14 Brooklyn Flikkema          6 BMA-MT               1:32.50    1:03.18  
 15 Shelby Russell             8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:06.53  
 16 Emma Ringer                8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:09.79  
 17 Naomi Chase                7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:09.86  
 18 Rose Raaf                  7 BMA-MT               1:27.47    1:11.63  
 19 Keely Mumey                8 BOZ-MT               1:23.82    1:12.68  
 20 Bella Hofer                7 BMA-MT                    NT    1:13.55  
 21 Elle Mazurek               7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:18.82  
 22 Nicole Johnson             6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:19.69  
 23 Tea Schwarz                6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:22.51  
 24 Elsa Nave                  7 BMA-MT                    NT    1:25.99  
 -- Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT                 59.51        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Olson               10 GST-WY                 38.08      37.18  
  2 Necia Nicholas            10 BOZ-MT                    NT      38.04  
  3 Samara Ritter             10 WRSC-MT                39.66      38.45  
  4 Kamiah Leach              10 BMA-MT                 42.62      38.62  
  5 Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY                39.53      39.33  
  6 Elina Maganito             9 HLST-MT                46.95      39.44  
  7 Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT                 44.62      39.69  
  8 Teaghan Vaira             10 Seahawks-MT            43.46      40.31  
  9 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT                 35.59      40.71  
 10 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT                 42.27      40.95  
 11 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT                 47.71      40.96  
 12 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT      41.51  
 13 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT                48.00      41.70  
 14 Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT                 44.28      41.73  
 15 Vivian Cashman            10 BOZ-MT                    NT      43.11  
 16 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT                 52.30      43.14  
 17 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT      43.57  
 18 Sydney Lamping             9 HLST-MT                48.00      44.07  
 19 Davida Long                9 Seahawks-MT               NT      44.15  
 20 Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT      44.87  
 21 Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT      44.96  
 22 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT                 53.47      46.44  
 23 Helen Raaf                 9 BMA-MT                 54.69      47.00  
 24 Mack Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT      47.21  
 25 Ella Dumas                 9 BAC-MT                    NT      47.50  
 26 Dani Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT      47.58  
 27 Naya Talarico              9 BMA-MT                    NT      47.62  
 28 Kira Thomas                9 HLST-MT                   NT      52.31  
 29 Jaycee Wallin              9 LAKE-MT                   NT      54.12  
 30 Cami Rodriguez             9 BMA-MT                    NT      55.05  
 31 Ava Bloomgren             10 FAST-MT                   NT      55.14  
 32 Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT      56.86  
 33 Eva Marcial                9 BMA-MT                    NT      56.99  
 34 Kipley Solari              9 MYST-MT                52.24      57.19  
 35 BreAnna Holmes             9 BAC-MT                    NT      58.27  
 36 Lilly Gibbs                9 FAST-MT                   NT    1:00.07  
 37 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT               1:05.52    1:02.14  
 38 Adelaide Wild              9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:03.38  
 39 Abby Hofer                 9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:05.57  
 -- Mackenna Grove             9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT                38.77         DQ  
 -- Piper McHann               9 BOZ-MT               1:09.91         NS  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT                 42.53      40.46  
  2 Danny Spoon                8 MAC-MT                 43.88      42.29  
  3 McKade Vaira               7 Seahawks-MT               NT      43.18  
  4 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT                 49.52      43.70  
  5 Noah Frye                  8 Seahawks-MT               NT      44.88  
  6 Finn O'Connor              6 BOZ-MT                    NT      45.75  
  7 Greyson Chvilicek          7 BMA-MT               1:11.73      46.03  
  8 Roman Sawyer               8 LAKE-MT                   NT      46.87  
  9 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT                 52.80      48.08  
 10 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT               1:11.04      48.49  
 11 Charlie McGeehan           8 BOZ-MT                    NT      55.71  
 12 James Wild                 7 BAC-MT                    NT      56.20  
 13 Benji Mayor                8 BMA-MT                    NT      56.52  
 14 Burton Wastcoat            8 BOZ-MT               1:11.66      57.68  
 15 Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT      59.12  
 16 Alex Peace                 8 BOZ-MT               1:05.14    1:02.60  
 17 Calvin Johnson             7 BAC-MT                    NT    1:04.97  
 18 Finn Wirth                 7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:08.86  
 19 Xander Gladeau             7 KATS-MT                   NT    1:09.44  
 20 Everett Card               6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:29.74  
 21 Easton Goetsch             6 HLST-MT                   NT    1:45.43  
 22 Matthew Urban              7 HLST-MT                   NT    2:22.89  
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT                37.57      35.82  
  2 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT                 38.23      35.95  
  3 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT                 37.65      36.07  
  4 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT                43.47      36.82  
  5 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT                 45.06      37.42  
  6 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT                 43.96      38.94  
  7 Jace Kopp                 10 BOZ-MT                 45.22      39.78  
  8 Paulie Dennison            9 MAC-MT                 46.07      42.26  
  9 Everson Connors            9 HLST-MT                   NT      42.61  
 10 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT                 47.85      43.01  
 11 Mason Griffiths            9 BOZ-MT                 44.63      43.46  
 12 Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT                 55.40      43.83  
 13 Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT                41.85      43.88  
 14 Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT                 19.20      44.76  
 15 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT      45.60  
 16 Max Aguirre                9 BOZ-MT               1:05.02      45.82  
 17 B Boyer                   10 BOZ-MT                    NT      48.14  
 18 Mateo Guillen             10 BOZ-MT               1:00.73      48.50  
 19 Luke Mayer                 9 BOZ-MT               1:10.88      51.82  
 20 Sebastian Valladares Nin   9 BMA-MT               1:27.29      51.86  
 21 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT               1:01.06      57.90  
 22 Cole Fisher                9 BOZ-MT               1:11.09      58.48  
 23 Adyn Pickard               9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:10.28  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT                38.83        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT              1:49.02    1:45.17  
  2 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT               1:59.50    1:51.26  
  3 Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT    1:52.64  
  4 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT               1:53.11    1:52.90  
  5 Maia Maganito              7 HLST-MT                   NT    1:57.22  
  6 Vienna Sanchez             8 JHSR-WY                   NT    1:57.45  
  7 Indi Olivieri              7 JHSR-WY                   NT    2:07.65  
  8 Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:08.46  
  9 Harlee Flikkema            6 BMA-MT                    NT    2:12.45  
 10 Julia Woldtvedt            8 PWST-MT                   NT    2:17.12  
 11 Brooklyn Flikkema          6 BMA-MT               3:42.31    2:29.69  
 12 Emma Ringer                8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:33.85  
 13 Rose Raaf                  7 BMA-MT                    NT    2:36.40  
 14 Shelby Russell             8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:39.63  
 15 Keely Mumey                8 BOZ-MT               3:19.36    2:45.33  
 16 Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:49.29  
 17 Elsa Nave                  7 BMA-MT                    NT    2:52.58  
 -- Bella Hofer                7 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Tea Schwarz                6 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Naomi Chase                7 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Elle Mazurek               7 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT               2:27.83        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT               1:30.56    1:27.41  
  2 Grace Olson               10 GST-WY               1:35.05    1:33.86  
  3 Elina Maganito             9 HLST-MT                   NT    1:39.32  
  4 Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY              1:41.59    1:40.47  
  5 Teaghan Vaira             10 Seahawks-MT          2:01.15    1:40.61  
  6 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT               1:46.11    1:40.65  
  7 Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT               1:45.61    1:41.04  
  8 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT               1:39.30    1:41.93  
  9 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT               1:50.28    1:43.04  
 10 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT              2:04.02    1:46.35  
 11 Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:48.83  
 12 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:49.26  
 13 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:51.32  
 14 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT               1:57.38    1:53.82  
 15 Davida Long                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:55.13  
 16 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT               2:10.88    1:56.07  
 17 Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT               2:06.61    1:58.80  
 18 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT               2:25.64    2:03.45  
 19 Kipley Solari              9 MYST-MT              2:08.12    2:07.25  
 20 Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT    2:08.72  
 21 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT               3:01.80    2:10.63  
 22 Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT    2:13.18  
 23 Jaycee Wallin              9 LAKE-MT                   NT    2:14.34  
 24 Dani Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:14.99  
 25 Ella Dumas                 9 BAC-MT                    NT    2:21.68  
 26 BreAnna Holmes             9 BAC-MT                    NT    2:24.89  
 27 Lilly Gibbs                9 FAST-MT                   NT    2:28.27  
 28 Adelaide Wild              9 BAC-MT                    NT    2:29.70  
 29 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT               3:26.43    2:29.83  
 -- Mackenna Grove             9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Abby Hofer                 9 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Eva Marcial                9 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cami Rodriguez             9 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mack Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 -- Sydney Lamping             9 HLST-MT              2:14.33         DQ  
 -- Naya Talarico              9 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Piper McHann               9 BOZ-MT               2:56.43         NS  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT               1:46.39    1:37.19  
  2 Danny Spoon                8 MAC-MT               1:42.47    1:39.23  
  3 Greyson Chvilicek          7 BMA-MT               2:58.51    1:50.30  
  4 Roman Sawyer               8 LAKE-MT                   NT    1:51.54  
  5 Finn O'Connor              6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:54.22  
  6 Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:00.18  
  7 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT               2:19.28    2:00.57  
  8 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT               2:07.11    2:00.66  
  9 James Wild                 7 BAC-MT                    NT    2:11.67  
 10 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT               2:51.85    2:15.23  
 11 Matthew Urban              7 HLST-MT                   NT    2:15.75  
 12 Calvin Johnson             7 BAC-MT                    NT    2:16.34  
 13 Charlie McGeehan           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:35.08  
 14 Benji Mayor                8 BMA-MT                    NT    2:39.32  
 15 Burton Wastcoat            8 BOZ-MT               2:57.01    2:48.65  
 16 Everett Card               6 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:03.61  
 -- McKade Vaira               7 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 -- Alex Peace                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT              1:40.31    1:29.91  
  2 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT               1:39.80    1:35.13  
  3 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT               1:36.98    1:37.08  
  4 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT               2:00.74    1:37.89  
  5 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT                   NT    1:42.65  
  6 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT               2:00.07    1:44.17  
  7 Paulie Dennison            9 MAC-MT                    NT    1:47.32  
  8 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT               2:09.59    1:48.71  
  9 Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT              1:45.61    1:49.46  
 10 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:51.82  
 11 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT               2:03.76    1:51.86  
 12 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:56.67  
 13 Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:57.51  
 14 Max Aguirre                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:02.77  
 15 Sebastian Valladares Nin   9 BMA-MT                    NT    2:05.37  
 16 Luke Mayer                 9 BOZ-MT               2:46.99    2:11.01  
 17 Cole Fisher                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:12.19  
 18 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT               2:38.38    2:24.81  
 19 Adyn Pickard               9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:33.88  
 -- Everson Connors            9 HLST-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT               1:51.94         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT                   NT      52.47  
  2 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT               1:04.20      54.16  
  3 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT                 59.09      54.74  
  4 Ella Woldtvedt             8 PWST-MT                   NT      58.33  
  5 Vienna Sanchez             8 JHSR-WY              1:01.37    1:03.93  
  6 Maia Maganito              7 HLST-MT                   NT    1:08.08  
  7 Leah Cashman               8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:10.26  
  8 Indi Olivieri              7 JHSR-WY                   NT    1:13.71  
  9 Julia Woldtvedt            8 PWST-MT                   NT    1:23.81  
 10 Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT    1:25.90  
 -- Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nicole Johnson             6 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Emma Ringer                8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Keely Mumey                8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shelby Russell             8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT                 39.23      39.00  
  2 Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT                43.81      41.24  
  3 Grace Olson               10 GST-WY                 51.67      44.65  
  4 Elina Maganito             9 HLST-MT              1:06.70      47.00  
  5 Teaghan Vaira             10 Seahawks-MT          1:02.51      47.61  
  6 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT      48.77  
  7 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT                 56.12      49.60  
  8 Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY                49.75      50.46  
  9 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT               1:08.79      50.93  
 10 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT              1:03.40      51.38  
 11 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT                 54.60      52.69  
 12 Samara Ritter             10 WRSC-MT                53.85      53.11  
 13 Kamiah Leach              10 BMA-MT                    NT      58.91  
 14 Vivian Cashman            10 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:01.19  
 15 Ava Bloomgren             10 FAST-MT                   NT    1:08.50  
 16 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:09.44  
 17 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT               1:29.12    1:12.90  
 18 Kira Thomas                9 HLST-MT                   NT    1:13.64  
 19 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:16.41  
 20 Cami Rodriguez             9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:24.83  
 -- Ella Dumas                 9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ellie Tanguay              9 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mackenna Grove             9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- BreAnna Holmes             9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Adelaide Wild              9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Piper McHann               9 BOZ-MT                    NT         NS  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT                 54.61      50.52  
  2 Danny Spoon                8 MAC-MT               1:06.46      58.16  
  3 McKade Vaira               7 Seahawks-MT               NT      58.53  
  4 Noah Frye                  8 Seahawks-MT               NT      58.92  
  5 Roman Sawyer               8 LAKE-MT                   NT    1:02.63  
  6 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT               1:14.91    1:03.10  
  7 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:08.01  
  8 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:12.17  
  9 Finn O'Connor              6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:12.50  
 10 Greyson Chvilicek          7 BMA-MT                    NT    1:14.55  
 11 Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:33.28  
 -- Charlie McGeehan           8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Burton Wastcoat            8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- James Wild                 7 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Alex Peace                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT                46.71      40.17  
  2 Paulie Dennison            9 MAC-MT                    NT      49.55  
  3 Max Aguirre                9 BOZ-MT                    NT      53.20  
  4 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT              1:00.62      53.25  
  5 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT                    NT      53.71  
  6 Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT                   NT      54.91  
  7 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT               1:24.32      55.64  
  8 Mason Griffiths            9 BOZ-MT                 56.94      57.43  
  9 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT               1:04.46    1:00.69  
 10 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:03.06  
 11 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT               1:09.20    1:03.51  
 12 Jace Kopp                 10 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:04.81  
 13 Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT                 55.47    1:04.95  
 14 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:06.32  
 15 Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:06.91  
 16 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:20.26  
 -- Luke Mayer                 9 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sebastian Valladares Nin   9 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT                41.63        SCR  
 -- Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT                 52.99        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT               1:38.63    1:34.92  
  2 Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT              1:55.27    1:46.04  
  3 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT              2:04.33    1:49.80  
  4 Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY              1:51.21    1:51.83  
  5 Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT               2:00.04    1:55.62  
  6 Teaghan Vaira             10 Seahawks-MT          2:12.48    1:57.58  
  7 Kamiah Leach              10 BMA-MT               2:06.39    1:57.69  
  8 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT               1:53.10    1:57.92  
  9 Necia Nicholas            10 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:58.66  
 10 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT               2:03.80    1:59.07  
 11 Samara Ritter             10 WRSC-MT              2:01.08    2:02.37  
 12 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT               2:29.01    2:03.28  
 13 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT    2:06.93  
 14 Helen Raaf                 9 BMA-MT               2:31.62    2:07.81  
 15 Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT               2:11.20    2:08.87  
 16 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT               2:14.11    2:09.84  
 17 Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT    2:14.19  
 18 Sydney Lamping             9 HLST-MT                   NT    2:16.24  
 19 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT                    NT    2:19.95  
 20 Naya Talarico              9 BMA-MT                    NT    2:21.77  
 21 Ava Bloomgren             10 FAST-MT                   NT    2:22.57  
 22 Mack Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:27.04  
 23 Kipley Solari              9 MYST-MT                   NT    2:28.63  
 24 Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT    2:29.78  
 25 Mackenna Grove             9 BAC-MT                    NT    2:36.64  
 26 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT               2:39.27    2:37.12  
 27 Eva Marcial                9 BMA-MT                    NT    2:48.89  
 28 Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT    2:55.13  
 29 Adelaide Wild              9 BAC-MT                    NT    3:12.53  
 30 BreAnna Holmes             9 BAC-MT                    NT    3:29.47  
 31 Ella Dumas                 9 BAC-MT                    NT    4:02.96  
 -- Cami Rodriguez             9 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Davida Long                9 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 -- Dani Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 -- Abby Hofer                 9 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:50.38  
  2 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT               1:52.87    1:53.48  
  3 Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT              1:52.90    1:53.83  
  4 Paulie Dennison            9 MAC-MT               2:11.53    2:00.80  
  5 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT               2:04.27    2:05.02  
  6 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT              2:29.41    2:05.04  
  7 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT               2:15.65    2:10.03  
  8 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT               2:52.64    2:10.87  
  9 Mason Griffiths            9 BOZ-MT               2:08.28    2:12.84  
 10 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT               2:34.26    2:13.49  
 11 Mateo Guillen             10 BOZ-MT               2:22.42    2:20.23  
 12 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:27.66  
 13 Cole Fisher                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:34.13  
 14 Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:34.99  
 15 Sebastian Valladares Nin   9 BMA-MT                    NT    2:44.63  
 -- Luke Mayer                 9 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Max Aguirre                9 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Adyn Pickard               9 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT              2:13.01        SCR  
 
Event 15  Mixed 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'A'            2:44.91    2:40.63  
  2 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    3:30.00    2:50.66  
  3 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'G'                   NT    2:54.05  
  4 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'C'              2:27.12    2:57.78  
  5 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'D'              3:29.20    3:03.88  
  6 Billings YMCA Seahaws-MT  'B'                          NT    3:05.69  
  7 Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'B'                 NT    3:06.36  
  8 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'               3:10.93    3:07.74  
  9 Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'C'                 NT    3:26.90  
 10 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'B'               4:33.22    3:28.95  
 11 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'              3:58.50    3:34.56  
 12 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'B'                         NT    3:36.07  
 13 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'H'              4:11.12    3:49.73  
 14 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'E'              4:28.05    3:56.43  
 15 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'C'                    NT    4:03.06  
 16 Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'D'                 NT    4:12.90  
 17 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'I'                   NT    4:37.31  
 18 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'D'                    NT    4:47.52  
 19 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'J'                   NT    4:56.71  
 -- Billings YMCA Seahaws-MT  'A'                     3:04.59         DQ  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'F'                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'B'                   NT         DQ  
 -- Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'A'                   2:59.95         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               2:44.58    2:40.18  
  2 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT              2:43.85    2:43.36  
  3 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT               2:52.10    2:48.60  
  4 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT              3:11.88    2:54.09  
  5 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT               3:41.94    2:54.41  
  6 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT              2:57.79    2:57.15  
  7 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT          3:05.34    3:02.20  
  8 Emily McAnally            12 HLST-MT                   NT    3:08.04  
  9 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT                   NT    3:08.38  
 10 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT               3:22.16    3:10.21  
 11 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT              4:01.03    3:16.84  
 12 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT          3:44.73    3:17.66  
 13 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT               3:37.41    3:17.72  
 14 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT               3:41.35    3:17.91  
 15 Lizabeth Oberly           12 BOZ-MT               3:43.67    3:19.37  
 16 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT               3:56.10    3:19.96  
 17 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT               3:28.60    3:20.47  
 18 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT               3:34.79    3:20.96  
 19 Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:27.24  
 20 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT               3:44.98    3:29.47  
 21 Anna Dumas                12 BAC-MT               3:47.23    3:32.67  
 22 Chloe Onstad              12 HLST-MT                   NT    3:33.05  
 23 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT               3:41.08    3:36.21  
 24 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:42.39  
 25 Whitney Frye              11 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:43.29  
 26 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT               3:45.61    3:44.01  
 27 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT                    NT    3:44.88  
 28 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT                    NT    3:45.99  
 29 Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT               4:13.85    3:47.58  
 30 Kaidyn McIntosh           11 MYST-MT                   NT    4:10.52  
 31 Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT    4:15.78  
 -- Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ava Powell                11 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Delaney Stewart           12 HLST-MT              4:43.80         NS  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT              2:43.57    2:40.40  
  2 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               2:48.21    2:47.13  
  3 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT              2:49.56    2:51.22  
  4 Sara Guillen              14 BOZ-MT               2:48.86    2:51.73  
  5 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT               2:56.15    2:52.57  
  6 Hailey Johnson            13 BAC-MT               3:00.56    2:53.82  
  7 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT               3:04.46    2:54.56  
  8 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT               3:04.84    2:55.12  
  9 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT               3:13.31    2:55.82  
 10 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT              3:21.01    3:01.21  
 11 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT               3:05.04    3:02.24  
 12 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT               3:15.65    3:02.70  
 13 Hannah Schuller           13 JHSR-WY              2:58.07    3:04.51  
 14 Taryn Oser                13 HLST-MT              3:02.32    3:08.76  
 15 Caroline Girling          14 JHSR-WY              3:16.13    3:09.98  
 16 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT               3:28.30    3:10.52  
 17 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT               3:12.57    3:10.58  
 18 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT               3:27.44    3:11.44  
 19 Katelyn Anderson          14 Seahawks-MT          3:12.70    3:13.15  
 20 Addison Brown             13 FAST-MT                   NT    3:17.21  
 21 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT                   NT    3:18.65  
 22 Nikki Zarbock             14 BAC-MT                    NT    3:23.43  
 23 Peyton Summerhill         13 BMA-MT                    NT    3:26.42  
 24 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                3:47.31    3:31.72  
 25 Parker Wyatt              14 Seahawks-MT          3:32.85    3:32.71  
 26 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT               3:47.47    3:50.24  
 27 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT    4:20.02  
 
Event 17  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               2:31.58    2:34.90  
  2 A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT              2:30.51    2:35.80  
  3 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT              2:34.67    2:37.80  
  4 Franny Redpath            16 HLST-MT              2:36.05    2:46.18  
  5 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                2:37.81    2:50.45  
  6 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT               2:58.72    2:55.21  
  7 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT              2:58.26    3:01.58  
  8 Anna Kerins               15 HLST-MT              3:06.09    3:10.88  
  9 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT               3:09.61    3:12.20  
 10 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT    3:14.87  
 11 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT                    NT    3:15.57  
 12 Aja Simshaw               15 LAKE-MT              3:16.48    3:20.72  
 
Event 17  Girls 17-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mari Aoki                 18 MAC-MT               2:24.90    2:33.69  
  2 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT              2:51.47    2:39.85  
  3 Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY              2:48.68    2:50.24  
  4 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT              2:36.79    2:52.46  
  5 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT               3:00.54    3:01.63  
  6 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT                   NT    3:18.98  
  7 Samantha Johnson          18 FAST-MT              3:52.10    3:49.43  
  8 Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT               4:12.56    4:07.95  
 -- Jess Ecklund              17 MAC-MT               2:40.10         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT               3:03.67    2:54.14  
  2 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT              3:09.96    2:56.46  
  3 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT               3:07.63    2:58.68  
  4 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT               3:17.58    3:00.74  
  5 Garrett Krattiger         11 HLST-MT                   NT    3:01.52  
  6 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT               3:35.96    3:10.02  
  7 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT               3:24.94    3:14.10  
  8 Ty Zarbock                11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:14.24  
  9 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT              3:18.26    3:16.08  
 10 Samuel Wendt              12 BAC-MT                    NT    3:16.70  
 11 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:18.84  
 12 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:22.15  
 13 Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT              3:25.50    3:25.79  
 14 Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT                   NT    3:42.27  
 15 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:43.73  
 16 Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:53.27  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY              2:26.08    2:29.12  
  2 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT              2:30.28    2:33.77  
  3 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT              2:46.26    2:36.47  
  4 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT              2:43.51    2:39.45  
  5 Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               2:45.79    2:39.86  
  6 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT               2:53.41    2:42.90  
  7 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT              3:34.45    2:44.49  
  8 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT               3:04.31    2:44.64  
  9 Chris Long                13 FAST-MT              3:08.67    2:45.18  
 10 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT               3:34.23    2:47.24  
 11 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT               3:06.14    2:52.49  
 12 Michael Parkey            14 MAC-MT                    NT    2:52.94  
 13 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT               3:02.26    2:54.55  
 14 Isaac Bertrand            14 KATS-MT              3:07.31    2:55.00  
 15 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT              2:52.52    2:57.21  
 16 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT               3:00.04    3:03.86  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT               2:33.04    2:22.85  
  2 Parker Keller             16 HLST-MT              2:27.08    2:23.74  
  3 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT              2:32.86    2:30.36  
  4 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT               2:55.30    2:33.69  
  5 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              2:39.79    2:35.49  
  6 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               2:40.56    2:36.65  
  7 Jaxon Gronning            15 PWST-MT              2:43.85    2:37.51  
  8 Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT          2:57.99    2:47.62  
  9 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT              2:58.71    2:57.27  
 -- Christion Goetsch         15 HLST-MT              2:30.37         DQ  
 -- Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Quade Oser                15 HLST-MT              2:32.40         NS  
 
Event 18  Boys 17-99 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT               2:11.84    2:16.18  
  2 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT               2:18.88    2:23.15  
  3 Tanner Baldry             17 MAC-MT               2:28.54    2:24.12  
  4 Darragh Mahns             18 MAC-MT               2:16.96    2:24.17  
  5 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               2:22.56    2:27.60  
  6 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               2:19.20    2:27.91  
  7 Simon McMahon             17 MAC-MT               2:24.98    2:29.20  
  8 Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               2:21.38    2:29.99  
  9 Matt Kelly                21 LSC-WY               2:18.89    2:33.22  
 10 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               2:37.87    2:33.63  
 11 Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT               2:37.20    2:35.16  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT                36.56      34.96  
  2 Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT                38.64      35.61  
  3 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT                37.22      36.09  
  4 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT                42.70      37.04  
  5 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT                45.40      37.59  
  6 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT                42.19      38.24  
  7 Vega Sanchez              12 JHSR-WY                40.77      38.45  
  8 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT                 49.89      38.51  
  9 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT            36.25      38.72  
 10 Emily McAnally            12 HLST-MT                43.11      39.34  
 11 Lizabeth Oberly           12 BOZ-MT                 54.94      39.56  
 12 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT                 38.09      40.23  
 13 Grace Woldtvedt           11 PWST-MT                43.87      41.11  
 14 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT                 45.58      42.82  
 15 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT            48.89      43.14  
 16 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT                 52.96      43.65  
 17 Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT      46.01  
 18 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT                 57.96      47.55  
 18 Lexi Gladeau              12 KATS-MT                51.23      47.55  
 20 Piper James               11 WRSC-MT                44.57      47.76  
 21 Delaney Stewart           12 HLST-MT              1:04.87      48.98  
 22 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT          1:04.58      49.09  
 23 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT                 58.02      49.79  
 24 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT                 47.23      51.26  
 25 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT               1:04.10      51.48  
 26 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT                    NT      53.66  
 27 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT               1:03.92      54.44  
 28 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT                 54.88      55.12  
 29 Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT      56.88  
 30 Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT               1:03.97      57.10  
 31 Kaidyn McIntosh           11 MYST-MT                   NT    1:03.34  
 32 Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:07.93  
 -- Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kendall Guardanapo        11 GST-WY               1:03.82         DQ  
 -- Ava Powell                11 BOZ-MT                    NT         NS  
 -- Lizzie Horgdal            11 Seahawks-MT            53.45        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Guillen              14 BOZ-MT                 31.74      33.83  
  2 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT                32.34      33.91  
  3 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT                33.70      34.53  
  4 Paige LePard              14 PWST-MT                37.58      35.56  
  5 Cami Yovich               13 BOZ-MT                 34.01      35.93  
  6 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT                39.16      36.13  
  7 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT                 44.96      37.19  
  8 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT                 48.31      39.15  
  9 Hayden Zuzulock           13 BOZ-MT                    NT      40.85  
 10 Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT                 46.45      41.17  
 11 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT                54.09      42.28  
 12 Parker Wyatt              14 Seahawks-MT            48.89      44.49  
 13 Lily Briggs               14 JHSR-WY                   NT      52.19  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT                30.49      31.04  
  2 Anya Craig                15 MAC-MT                 37.93      34.86  
  3 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT                 40.16      39.77  
  4 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT                 41.62      39.95  
  5 Anna Kerins               15 HLST-MT                40.84      42.11  
  6 Amy Chilcote              15 MYST-MT                43.47      42.58  
  7 Keyanna King              15 HLST-MT                47.29      43.45  
  8 Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT                 43.62      50.33  
 
Event 19  Girls 17-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabell Pardew            19 UN-MD                     NT      33.91  
  2 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY                 34.93      34.22  
  3 Karissa Birdsong          17 FAST-MT                45.68      38.89  
  4 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT               1:25.00    1:01.78  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Krattiger         11 HLST-MT                37.33      35.26  
  2 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT            37.68      35.46  
  3 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT                 40.19      36.30  
  4 Winston Sundeen           11 BOZ-MT                 37.52      37.95  
  5 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT                40.18      38.77  
  6 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT                    NT      40.61  
  7 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT                 51.42      42.30  
  8 Jude Flake                11 KATS-MT                   NT      42.53  
  9 Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT                43.73      42.98  
 10 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT                    NT      43.18  
 11 Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT                51.04      43.24  
 12 Lachlan Sloan             11 LAKE-MT                   NT      54.06  
 13 Kody Jensen               12 BMA-MT                 55.36      55.07  
 14 Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT                   NT    1:01.34  
 -- Connor Dearinger          12 PWST-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kegan Welsh               11 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT                31.63      30.18  
  2 Hunter Harrington         14 MAC-MT                 30.70      30.41  
  3 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT                31.93      30.75  
  4 Isaac DuCuennois          14 BOZ-MT                 34.43      32.64  
  5 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT                35.49      32.66  
  6 Chris Long                13 FAST-MT                37.28      32.97  
  7 Michael Parkey            14 MAC-MT                    NT      33.10  
 -- Eli Stevens               13 BOZ-MT                 56.33         DQ  
 -- Daniel Butler             13 HLST-MT                48.81         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT                30.17      29.29  
  2 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT                    NT      31.35  
  3 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT                41.77      34.73  
  4 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT                36.82      35.04  
  5 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT                 43.05      37.56  
  6 Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT                 55.61      37.68  
 -- Quade Oser                15 HLST-MT                43.07         NS  
 
Event 20  Boys 17-99 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jace Reed                 17 KATS-MT                27.86      27.58  
  2 Jesse Franc               18 LSC-WY                 27.89      29.60  
  3 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT                 30.68      30.67  
  4 Jonathan Wolgamot         17 MYST-MT                   NT      31.87  
  5 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT            32.83      32.84  
  6 Paul Grigsby              53 MST-MT               1:00.00      55.59  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT              2:23.78    2:23.64  
  2 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT               2:25.84    2:27.84  
  3 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT               2:37.99    2:29.39  
  4 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT              2:49.29    2:35.64  
  5 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT               2:58.34    2:47.01  
  6 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT               3:02.81    2:49.79  
  7 Lynley McComas            12 Seahawks-MT          3:08.49    2:51.01  
  8 Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT          3:20.59    2:52.62  
  9 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT               3:13.92    2:53.09  
 10 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT               3:27.61    2:53.60  
 11 Anna Dumas                12 BAC-MT               3:17.06    2:54.77  
 12 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT              3:35.69    2:55.31  
 13 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT               3:04.74    2:55.37  
 14 Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT          3:41.46    2:56.09  
 15 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT                    NT    2:56.83  
 16 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT               3:01.61    2:57.05  
 17 Chloe Onstad              12 HLST-MT                   NT    3:03.14  
 18 Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT    3:15.39  
 19 Whitney Frye              11 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:22.67  
 20 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT               4:53.96    3:23.81  
 21 Lexy Kirkwood             11 BOZ-MT               4:02.76    3:24.20  
 22 Kayli Genzer              12 JHSR-WY                   NT    3:26.34  
 23 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT               3:59.05    3:28.45  
 24 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT               3:45.20    3:29.25  
 25 Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT                   NT    3:29.38  
 26 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT          3:42.21    3:37.06  
 27 Addie Snow                12 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:46.05  
 28 Maddie Taylor             12 KATS-MT                   NT    3:55.60  
 29 Lindy Hofer               12 BMA-MT                    NT    5:40.96  
 -- Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Liv Nielsen               11 KATS-MT                   NT        SCR  
 -- Lizzie Horgdal            11 Seahawks-MT          3:46.49        SCR  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annika Mittelsteadt       13 BOZ-MT               2:22.75    2:23.06  
  2 Hailey Johnson            13 BAC-MT               2:33.91    2:28.98  
  3 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT               2:27.97    2:29.54  
  4 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT               2:45.06    2:30.58  
  5 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT               2:40.79    2:31.90  
  6 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT               2:40.85    2:37.40  
  7 Taylor Thorne             14 MAC-MT               2:30.60    2:39.19  
  8 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT               2:55.15    2:40.69  
  9 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT                    NT    2:41.74  
 10 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT               2:51.96    2:42.61  
 11 Hannah Schuller           13 JHSR-WY              2:38.63    2:43.59  
 12 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT               2:48.36    2:44.59  
 13 Eden Flake                14 KATS-MT              2:41.10    2:44.60  
 14 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT               2:52.88    2:45.24  
 14 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT               2:49.04    2:45.24  
 16 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT               2:46.01    2:45.35  
 17 Katelyn Anderson          14 Seahawks-MT          2:51.23    2:45.50  
 18 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT               3:18.73    2:46.88  
 19 Taryn Oser                13 HLST-MT              2:50.21    2:47.51  
 20 Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT               3:07.08    2:51.05  
 21 Julia McJunkin            13 JHSR-WY              3:03.03    2:52.21  
 22 Addison Brown             13 FAST-MT                   NT    2:54.08  
 23 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT               3:07.92    2:54.34  
 24 Nikki Zarbock             14 BAC-MT               3:14.63    2:59.24  
 25 Peyton Summerhill         13 BMA-MT               3:10.36    3:01.44  
 26 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                3:14.49    3:10.91  
 27 Lynsey Read               13 HLST-MT              3:07.27    3:11.78  
 28 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT               3:22.84    3:21.29  
 29 Lily Briggs               14 JHSR-WY              3:41.95    3:32.61  
 30 Rachel Bos                14 BMA-MT                    NT    3:37.88  
 31 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT    3:51.34  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               2:15.86    2:18.57  
  2 Isabella Seagrave         16 MAC-MT               2:17.56    2:25.10  
  3 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT               2:32.60    2:29.03  
  4 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT              2:32.31    2:29.14  
  5 Kate Sheafor              16 HLST-MT              2:32.20    2:34.43  
  6 Anya Craig                15 MAC-MT               2:30.19    2:34.57  
  7 Leah Baranek              16 HLST-MT              2:37.18    2:35.97  
  8 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT               2:43.21    2:38.63  
  9 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT              2:42.80    2:40.49  
 10 Aja Simshaw               15 LAKE-MT              2:49.56    2:50.51  
 11 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT               2:56.38    2:58.74  
 12 Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT               3:29.11    3:21.51  
 13 Kathy Ramirez             16 HLST-MT                   NT    3:25.17  
 14 Grae Spicher              16 BMA-MT                    NT    3:52.25  
 
Event 21  Girls 17-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katharine Berkoff         17 MAC-MT               2:08.23    2:11.16  
  2 Mari Aoki                 18 MAC-MT               2:11.26    2:16.21  
  3 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              2:15.89    2:19.60  
  4 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT              2:18.49    2:22.55  
  5 Jess Ecklund              17 MAC-MT               2:16.04    2:22.80  
  6 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY               2:18.06    2:23.24  
  7 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT               2:47.86    2:44.50  
  8 Karissa Birdsong          17 FAST-MT              3:00.22    2:46.61  
  9 Grace Cassens             18 MYST-MT                   NT    2:49.81  
 10 Samantha Johnson          18 FAST-MT              3:19.50    3:22.34  
 11 Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT               3:49.71    3:38.59  
 12 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT               3:46.00    4:00.90  
 13 Molly Hayes               85 MST-MT              10:00.00    5:49.39  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT               2:43.47    2:39.88  
  2 Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT              3:17.48    2:40.33  
  3 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT              2:46.90    2:43.23  
  4 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT               2:55.92    2:45.33  
  5 Leyton Hankins            12 BOZ-MT               2:56.07    2:46.73  
  6 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT               2:52.75    2:47.34  
  7 Samuel Wendt              12 BAC-MT               3:26.74    2:54.35  
  8 Ty Zarbock                11 BAC-MT               3:12.81    2:58.63  
  9 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT              2:53.65    3:00.40  
 10 Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT    3:36.23  
 -- Andrey Butler             11 HLST-MT                   NT         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY              2:15.38    2:17.76  
  2 Hunter Harrington         14 MAC-MT               2:26.23    2:21.80  
  3 Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               2:31.33    2:22.41  
  4 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT               2:28.08    2:23.56  
  5 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT              2:34.47    2:23.75  
  6 Chris Long                13 FAST-MT              2:38.06    2:24.79  
  7 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT               2:36.16    2:25.11  
  8 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT               2:38.69    2:27.73  
  9 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT               2:44.01    2:35.01  
 10 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT              2:37.19    2:39.97  
 11 Eli Stevens               13 BOZ-MT               3:17.54    2:50.71  
 12 Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT               3:37.69    2:57.05  
 -- Daniel Butler             13 HLST-MT              2:48.23         NS  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT               2:01.00    2:04.16  
  2 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT              2:08.22    2:09.97  
  3 Christion Goetsch         15 HLST-MT              2:11.54    2:15.96  
  4 Parker Keller             16 HLST-MT              2:20.57    2:16.07  
  5 Kelton Thomas             16 WRSC-MT              2:13.46    2:19.05  
  6 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT          2:25.04    2:19.76  
  7 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              2:30.17    2:22.50  
  8 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               2:31.19    2:23.52  
  9 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT              2:32.23    2:31.30  
 10 Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT               3:10.98    2:43.10  
 11 Alex Pate                 15 MYST-MT                   NT    2:44.38  
 
Event 22  Boys 17-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT               1:58.69    2:05.26  
  2 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT               2:00.88    2:05.60  
  3 Simon McMahon             17 MAC-MT               2:12.86    2:12.31  
  4 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               2:10.30    2:12.56  
  5 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               2:08.35    2:15.39  
  6 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               2:06.94    2:16.65  
  7 Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT               2:14.46    2:17.34  
  8 Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               2:15.98    2:19.04  
  9 Matt Kelly                21 LSC-WY               2:04.93    2:19.56  
 10 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT               2:22.32    2:21.73  
 11 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT          2:33.76    2:31.53  
 12 Kyiah Ingraham            18 WRSC-MT              2:34.66    2:41.17  
 13 Paul Grigsby              53 MST-MT               4:00.00    4:15.45  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT              1:14.99    1:13.38  
  2 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT              1:17.87    1:16.08  
  3 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT              1:21.66    1:17.12  
  4 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT              1:17.20    1:18.91  
  5 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT              1:23.74    1:21.33  
  6 Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT              1:29.87    1:23.21  
  7 Emily McAnally            12 HLST-MT              1:29.01    1:23.26  
  8 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               1:24.74    1:24.00  
  9 Vega Sanchez              12 JHSR-WY              1:22.03    1:26.78  
 10 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT              1:43.63    1:26.89  
 11 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT              1:35.14    1:28.35  
 12 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT               1:38.70    1:29.10  
 13 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT               1:35.03    1:30.57  
 14 Lizabeth Oberly           12 BOZ-MT               1:41.90    1:30.93  
 15 Lynley McComas            12 Seahawks-MT          1:38.58    1:32.81  
 16 Chloe Onstad              12 HLST-MT              1:42.88    1:32.85  
 17 Lexi Gladeau              12 KATS-MT              1:35.47    1:32.94  
 18 Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT          1:46.90    1:33.65  
 19 Grace Woldtvedt           11 PWST-MT              1:33.73    1:33.91  
 20 Sierra DuCharme           12 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:34.89  
 21 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT               1:32.20    1:39.24  
 22 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT               1:49.32    1:39.79  
 23 Sarah Hanks               12 MYST-MT                   NT    1:40.36  
 24 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT          1:50.08    1:40.64  
 25 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT               2:06.77    1:41.12  
 26 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT               1:42.42    1:41.28  
 27 Piper James               11 WRSC-MT              1:52.90    1:41.35  
 28 Kayli Genzer              12 JHSR-WY              1:42.71    1:42.38  
 29 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT               1:50.83    1:45.76  
 30 Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT    1:49.01  
 31 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT               1:53.75    1:49.50  
 32 Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT              1:45.47    1:51.37  
 33 Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT               2:16.15    1:53.88  
 34 Addie Snow                12 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:57.06  
 35 Maddie Taylor             12 KATS-MT                   NT    1:58.38  
 36 Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:03.79  
 37 Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:04.00  
 38 Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT               2:27.56    2:06.84  
 39 Kendall Guardanapo        11 GST-WY               2:10.55    2:16.51  
 40 Lindy Hofer               12 BMA-MT                    NT    2:30.85  
 -- Aunie Morrell             12 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 -- Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Liv Nielsen               11 KATS-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT              1:12.21    1:16.93  
  2 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT               1:20.58    1:17.47  
  3 Taylor Thorne             14 MAC-MT               1:17.30    1:19.73  
  4 Hailey Johnson            13 BAC-MT               1:20.39    1:20.08  
  5 Paige LePard              14 PWST-MT              1:24.65    1:20.16  
  6 Eden Flake                14 KATS-MT              1:19.45    1:21.25  
  7 Annika Mittelsteadt       13 BOZ-MT               1:20.74    1:22.46  
  8 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT               1:25.74    1:22.60  
  9 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               1:23.52    1:23.86  
 10 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT               1:29.67    1:24.18  
 11 Sara Guillen              14 BOZ-MT               1:24.95    1:24.19  
 12 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT               1:24.71    1:24.24  
 13 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT               1:24.04    1:24.40  
 14 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT               1:25.28    1:24.78  
 15 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT                   NT    1:25.93  
 16 Hayden Zuzulock           13 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:27.54  
 17 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT               1:28.19    1:28.13  
 18 Caroline Girling          14 JHSR-WY              1:30.79    1:28.79  
 19 Nikki Zarbock             14 BAC-MT               1:30.64    1:29.52  
 20 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT               1:32.56    1:30.13  
 21 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT               1:46.79    1:32.55  
 22 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT              1:36.49    1:34.17  
 23 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT               1:49.91    1:34.40  
 24 Parker Wyatt              14 Seahawks-MT          1:39.20    1:38.28  
 25 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT               2:06.07    1:38.68  
 26 Lynsey Read               13 HLST-MT              1:42.60    1:42.63  
 27 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                1:49.84    1:42.80  
 28 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT               2:21.21    1:45.45  
 29 Rachel Bos                14 BMA-MT                    NT    1:48.74  
 30 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT    1:51.99  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT              1:06.49    1:09.69  
  2 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               1:14.74    1:13.42  
  3 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT              1:16.31    1:13.55  
  4 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                1:07.97    1:15.28  
  5 Elizabeth Lee             16 BOZ-MT               1:15.09    1:15.64  
  6 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT              1:24.13    1:19.72  
  7 Franny Redpath            16 HLST-MT              1:17.70    1:21.94  
  8 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT               1:30.44    1:28.69  
  9 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT               1:32.64    1:31.45  
 10 Amy Chilcote              15 MYST-MT              1:28.24    1:32.68  
 11 Keyanna King              15 HLST-MT              1:30.28    1:33.27  
 12 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT    1:35.50  
 13 Sophia Flores             15 MYST-MT              1:35.23    1:37.47  
 
Event 23  Girls 17-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katharine Berkoff         17 MAC-MT               1:01.55    1:04.38  
  2 Aidan Condit              17 MAC-MT               1:09.50    1:12.31  
  3 Jess Ecklund              17 MAC-MT               1:08.15    1:12.42  
  4 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              1:18.84    1:15.79  
  5 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT              1:20.10    1:15.94  
  6 Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY              1:13.89    1:17.90  
  7 Jordan Teller             34 MST-MT               1:20.39    1:19.78  
  8 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT              1:15.68    1:20.11  
  9 Grace Cassens             18 MYST-MT                   NT    1:25.88  
 10 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT              1:34.25    1:31.90  
 11 Karissa Birdsong          17 FAST-MT              1:51.95    1:36.51  
 12 Molly Hayes               85 MST-MT               5:00.00    3:37.73  
 -- Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT               1:57.46         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT               1:21.34    1:18.67  
  2 Garrett Krattiger         11 HLST-MT              1:21.81    1:22.65  
  3 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT          1:31.57    1:23.44  
  4 Winston Sundeen           11 BOZ-MT               1:29.97    1:23.76  
  5 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT              1:22.79    1:24.64  
  6 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT               1:32.04    1:25.58  
  7 Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT                   NT    1:26.95  
  8 Jude Flake                11 KATS-MT                   NT    1:29.31  
  9 Samuel Wendt              12 BAC-MT               1:50.74    1:29.87  
 10 Leyton Hankins            12 BOZ-MT               1:36.72    1:31.51  
 11 Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT                   NT    1:31.54  
 12 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT               2:03.01    1:32.79  
 13 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT              1:33.75    1:32.89  
 14 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT               1:34.21    1:34.67  
 15 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT               1:47.77    1:36.06  
 16 Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT              1:36.57    1:36.50  
 17 Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT                   NT    1:40.16  
 18 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT               2:05.58    1:47.37  
 19 Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT    1:50.46  
 20 Kegan Welsh               11 KATS-MT                   NT    1:50.69  
 21 Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT    1:54.93  
 22 Decker Irvine             11 MAC-MT               2:22.60    2:02.70  
 23 Collin Messer             12 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:12.22  
 -- Kody Jensen               12 BMA-MT               1:35.43         DQ  
 -- Andrey Butler             11 HLST-MT                   NT         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT              1:11.12    1:11.41  
  2 Michael Parkey            14 MAC-MT                    NT    1:11.78  
  3 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT              1:13.64    1:11.88  
  4 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT              1:16.49    1:13.98  
  5 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT              1:18.29    1:14.25  
  6 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT               1:27.54    1:16.10  
  7 Isaac DuCuennois          14 BOZ-MT               1:17.79    1:16.16  
  8 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT               1:29.57    1:21.63  
  9 Eli Stevens               13 BOZ-MT               1:37.31    1:32.63  
 10 Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT               2:06.94    1:48.82  
 -- Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               1:22.89         NS  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT              1:05.50    1:05.61  
  2 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              1:10.90    1:07.90  
  3 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT              1:10.17    1:09.12  
  4 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT              1:13.22    1:12.33  
  5 Jaxon Gronning            15 PWST-MT              1:13.43    1:12.36  
  6 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               1:16.96    1:13.53  
  7 Kelton Thomas             16 WRSC-MT              1:09.81    1:14.46  
  8 Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT          1:23.16    1:16.45  
  9 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT          1:16.31    1:17.47  
 10 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT              1:20.69    1:21.38  
 11 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT               1:39.35    1:37.30  
 
Event 24  Boys 17-99 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jace Reed                 17 KATS-MT              1:03.22    1:04.63  
  2 Simon McMahon             17 MAC-MT               1:03.88    1:05.10  
  3 Tanner Baldry             17 MAC-MT               1:10.71    1:08.48  
  4 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               1:05.42    1:10.12  
  5 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               1:12.08    1:10.73  
  6 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               1:18.96    1:12.27  
  7 Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               1:09.29    1:13.85  
  8 Kyiah Ingraham            18 WRSC-MT              1:13.19    1:18.36  
  9 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT          1:18.38    1:20.55  
 10 Paul Grigsby              53 MST-MT               2:20.00    2:04.36  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT                30.15      31.16  
  2 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT            33.06      31.92  
  3 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT                31.91      31.99  
  4 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT                31.13      32.01  
  5 Vega Sanchez              12 JHSR-WY                30.61      32.58  
  6 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT                32.30      32.60  
  7 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT                33.99      32.71  
  8 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT                 35.68      32.95  
  9 Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT                35.09      33.79  
 10 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT                 34.92      34.55  
 11 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT                35.21      34.80  
 12 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT                 36.83      35.45  
 13 Emily McAnally            12 HLST-MT                37.43      35.57  
 14 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT                45.19      35.69  
 15 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT                 39.16      36.27  
 16 Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT            38.87      36.45  
 17 Lexi Gladeau              12 KATS-MT                36.76      36.53  
 18 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT            40.34      36.68  
 19 Grace Woldtvedt           11 PWST-MT                35.89      36.72  
 20 Sierra DuCharme           12 BOZ-MT                    NT      36.81  
 21 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT                 41.01      37.73  
 22 Anna Dumas                12 BAC-MT                 41.88      38.37  
 23 Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT      38.42  
 24 Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT            43.31      38.75  
 25 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT                 41.47      39.35  
 26 Sarah Hanks               12 MYST-MT                   NT      39.78  
 27 Delaney Stewart           12 HLST-MT                43.71      40.39  
 28 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT                 48.91      40.93  
 29 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT                 47.86      40.95  
 30 Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT                45.58      41.47  
 31 Piper James               11 WRSC-MT                41.81      41.77  
 32 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT                 45.96      42.68  
 33 Kayli Genzer              12 JHSR-WY                45.57      43.05  
 34 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT                 49.01      43.46  
 35 Lexy Kirkwood             11 BOZ-MT                 48.35      44.06  
 36 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT               NT      44.41  
 37 Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT                 53.36      44.90  
 38 Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT                 54.51      45.20  
 39 Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT      45.58  
 40 Ava Powell                11 BOZ-MT                    NT      45.75  
 41 Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT                 52.63      45.92  
 42 Addie Snow                12 Seahawks-MT               NT      46.74  
 43 Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT      46.81  
 44 Aunie Morrell             12 Seahawks-MT               NT      47.51  
 45 Maddie Taylor             12 KATS-MT                   NT      48.08  
 46 Kaidyn McIntosh           11 MYST-MT                   NT      48.47  
 47 Kendall Guardanapo        11 GST-WY               1:01.50      56.92  
 48 Lindy Hofer               12 BMA-MT                    NT    1:00.59  
 -- Lizzie Horgdal            11 Seahawks-MT            43.67        SCR  
 -- Liv Nielsen               11 KATS-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT                30.27      30.38  
  2 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT                31.53      30.79  
  3 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT                 32.15      31.47  
  4 Paige LePard              14 PWST-MT                32.56      31.61  
  5 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT                 33.22      31.80  
  6 Hannah Schuller           13 JHSR-WY                30.39      31.82  
  7 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT                 31.49      32.03  
  8 Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT                 33.72      32.26  
  9 Taylor Thorne             14 MAC-MT                 31.75      32.29  
 10 Cami Yovich               13 BOZ-MT                 31.28      32.34  
 11 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT                36.16      32.50  
 12 Eden Flake                14 KATS-MT                30.44      32.60  
 13 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT                 32.99      33.39  
 14 Katelyn Anderson          14 Seahawks-MT            34.89      34.23  
 15 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT              1:06.74      34.37  
 16 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT                 35.33      34.49  
 17 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT                 35.28      34.84  
 18 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT                 35.66      34.92  
 19 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT                 34.49      35.11  
 20 Addison Brown             13 FAST-MT                   NT      35.66  
 21 Taryn Oser                13 HLST-MT                35.39      36.22  
 22 Hayden Zuzulock           13 BOZ-MT                    NT      36.32  
 23 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT                36.06      36.56  
 24 Peyton Summerhill         13 BMA-MT                 39.23      36.70  
 25 Nikki Zarbock             14 BAC-MT                 39.51      36.74  
 26 Julia McJunkin            13 JHSR-WY                35.23      37.22  
 27 Lily Briggs               14 JHSR-WY                44.66      42.20  
 28 Lynsey Read               13 HLST-MT                40.52      42.84  
 29 Rachel Bos                14 BMA-MT                    NT      45.27  
 30 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT      46.57  
 
Event 25  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Seagrave         16 MAC-MT                 28.99      30.19  
  2 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT                29.77      30.43  
  3 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT                30.11      30.49  
  4 Franny Redpath            16 HLST-MT                29.65      30.92  
  5 Anya Craig                15 MAC-MT                 30.13      31.08  
  6 Kate Sheafor              16 HLST-MT                31.42      31.19  
  7 Elizabeth Lee             16 BOZ-MT                 29.34      31.69  
  8 Leah Baranek              16 HLST-MT                31.46      31.79  
  9 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT                   NT      33.29  
 10 Aja Simshaw               15 LAKE-MT                34.24      34.53  
 11 Keyanna King              15 HLST-MT                33.00      34.57  
 12 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT                 35.02      35.40  
 13 Anna Kerins               15 HLST-MT                34.62      35.57  
 14 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT      36.58  
 15 Amy Chilcote              15 MYST-MT                34.90      36.65  
 16 Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT                 42.25      41.13  
 17 Kathy Ramirez             16 HLST-MT                   NT      42.75  
 18 Grae Spicher              16 BMA-MT                    NT      43.93  
 
Event 25  Girls 17-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katharine Berkoff         17 MAC-MT                 27.27      28.01  
  2 Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY                29.98      30.38  
  3 Aidan Condit              17 MAC-MT                 29.58      30.95  
  4 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY                 29.73      31.27  
  5 Grace Cassens             18 MYST-MT                   NT      31.94  
  6 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT                 33.86      32.34  
  7 Jordan Teller             34 MST-MT                 31.72      32.41  
  8 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT                32.02      33.29  
  9 Karissa Birdsong          17 FAST-MT                35.57      34.28  
 10 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT                37.11      36.49  
 11 Samantha Johnson          18 FAST-MT                42.31      40.21  
 12 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT                 44.40      44.51  
 13 Molly Hayes               85 MST-MT               1:00.00    1:04.22  
 -- Isabell Pardew            19 UN-MD                     NT         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Krattiger         11 HLST-MT                32.46      32.51  
  2 Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT                40.66      32.73  
  3 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT            32.59      33.40  
  4 Samuel Wendt              12 BAC-MT                 42.87      34.10  
  5 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT                 47.01      34.40  
  6 Kody Jensen               12 BMA-MT                 37.50      34.47  
  7 Leyton Hankins            12 BOZ-MT                 36.89      34.70  
  8 Winston Sundeen           11 BOZ-MT                 35.48      34.73  
  9 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT                 41.77      36.34  
 10 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT                 39.39      36.50  
 11 Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT                44.99      36.85  
 12 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT                 37.34      37.09  
 13 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT                 45.65      37.47  
 14 Connor Dearinger          12 PWST-MT                   NT      40.13  
 15 Lachlan Sloan             11 LAKE-MT                   NT      40.53  
 16 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT      41.33  
 17 Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT      43.70  
 18 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT                 58.74      44.52  
 19 Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT      45.88  
 20 Kegan Welsh               11 KATS-MT                   NT      46.25  
 21 Decker Irvine             11 MAC-MT                 52.61      46.27  
 22 Collin Messer             12 Seahawks-MT               NT      57.46  
 -- Jude Flake                11 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Andrey Butler             11 HLST-MT                   NT         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT                27.23      27.94  
  2 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT                36.38      28.11  
  3 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY                28.10      28.43  
  4 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT                 33.31      28.64  
  5 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT                29.69      30.37  
  6 Isaac DuCuennois          14 BOZ-MT                 30.11      30.39  
  7 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT                 33.45      30.94  
  8 Chris Long                13 FAST-MT                32.60      30.99  
  9 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT                 30.93      31.00  
 10 Michael Parkey            14 MAC-MT                    NT      31.69  
 11 Isaac Bertrand            14 KATS-MT                34.72      32.55  
 12 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT                 33.10      33.32  
 13 Eli Stevens               13 BOZ-MT                 39.37      37.05  
 -- Daniel Butler             13 HLST-MT                36.29         NS  
 -- Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT                 42.75         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT                26.19      27.20  
  2 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT                33.71      27.96  
  3 Kelton Thomas             16 WRSC-MT                27.18      28.15  
  4 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT            28.49      28.29  
  5 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT                29.05      28.33  
  6 Christion Goetsch         15 HLST-MT                30.46      28.35  
  7 Jaxon Gronning            15 PWST-MT                30.71      28.90  
  8 Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT            31.79      30.65  
  9 Alex Pate                 15 MYST-MT                   NT      31.08  
 10 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT                31.74      32.75  
 11 Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT                 38.81      33.62  
 12 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT                 35.93      34.99  
 -- Quade Oser                15 HLST-MT                28.42         NS  
 
Event 26  Boys 17-99 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh Mahns             18 MAC-MT                 25.16      25.83  
  2 Tanner Baldry             17 MAC-MT                 26.72      26.74  
  3 Jace Reed                 17 KATS-MT                26.54      27.35  
  4 Jesse Franc               18 LSC-WY                 27.01      27.92  
  5 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT                 28.56      28.41  
  6 Jonathan Wolgamot         17 MYST-MT                50.45      29.03  
  7 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT            29.96      30.28  
  8 Kyiah Ingraham            18 WRSC-MT                29.67      31.55  
  9 Paul Grigsby              53 MST-MT                 44.15      47.50  
 -- Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT                 28.26         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               1:26.84    1:24.77  
  2 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT          1:34.90    1:30.92  
  3 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT              1:38.38    1:36.75  
  4 Lizabeth Oberly           12 BOZ-MT               1:41.82    1:38.25  
  5 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT               1:45.49    1:39.16  
  6 Vega Sanchez              12 JHSR-WY              1:34.12    1:41.89  
  7 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT          1:50.97    1:42.06  
  8 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT               1:41.94    1:43.14  
  9 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT               1:45.20    1:43.71  
 10 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT               1:57.30    1:45.25  
 11 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT               1:56.51    1:51.23  
 12 Sarah Hanks               12 MYST-MT                   NT    1:51.66  
 13 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT               2:08.55    1:51.82  
 14 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT               1:58.93    1:52.62  
 15 Grace Woldtvedt           11 PWST-MT              1:57.41    1:54.33  
 16 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT               2:17.44    1:57.00  
 17 Kaidyn McIntosh           11 MYST-MT                   NT    1:58.02  
 18 Kayli Genzer              12 JHSR-WY              1:59.46    1:58.39  
 19 Whitney Frye              11 Seahawks-MT          2:04.93    1:59.13  
 20 Addie Snow                12 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:59.16  
 21 Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT               2:12.95    2:01.20  
 22 Delaney Stewart           12 HLST-MT              2:23.05    2:01.52  
 23 Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT               2:17.27    2:03.57  
 24 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT               1:56.51    2:05.59  
 25 Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT               2:54.33    2:08.96  
 26 Lexy Kirkwood             11 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:21.44  
 27 Aunie Morrell             12 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:24.99  
 -- Lindy Hofer               12 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT              2:26.24         DQ  
 -- Maddie Taylor             12 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT              1:47.80         NS  
 -- Liv Nielsen               11 KATS-MT                   NT        SCR  
 -- Lizzie Horgdal            11 Seahawks-MT               NT        SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               1:29.74    1:31.70  
  2 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT              1:44.49    1:33.93  
  3 Cami Yovich               13 BOZ-MT               1:26.00    1:34.63  
  4 Taryn Oser                13 HLST-MT              1:30.83    1:36.02  
  5 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT               1:33.45    1:36.34  
  6 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT               1:40.83    1:37.42  
  7 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT               1:56.57    1:38.89  
  8 Caroline Girling          14 JHSR-WY              1:42.01    1:40.05  
  9 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT                    NT    1:40.95  
 10 Hannah Schuller           13 JHSR-WY              1:31.93    1:41.31  
 11 Julia McJunkin            13 JHSR-WY              1:40.18    1:44.58  
 12 Paige LePard              14 PWST-MT              2:20.13    1:45.09  
 13 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT              1:51.34    1:45.73  
 14 Peyton Summerhill         13 BMA-MT               1:52.13    1:47.36  
 15 Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT               1:59.96    1:47.52  
 16 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT                   NT    1:47.65  
 17 Addison Brown             13 FAST-MT                   NT    1:48.22  
 18 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                2:04.55    1:48.84  
 19 Parker Wyatt              14 Seahawks-MT          2:01.55    2:00.01  
 20 Lynsey Read               13 HLST-MT              1:56.92    2:05.94  
 21 Lily Briggs               14 JHSR-WY              2:08.41    2:18.51  
 
Event 27  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Seagrave         16 MAC-MT               1:21.42    1:24.81  
  2 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT              1:22.10    1:25.00  
  3 Elizabeth Lee             16 BOZ-MT               1:22.40    1:28.71  
  4 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT              1:25.85    1:28.78  
  5 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                1:30.08    1:30.78  
  6 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT              1:29.83    1:31.80  
  7 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT                    NT    1:34.19  
  8 Leah Baranek              16 HLST-MT              1:37.44    1:36.01  
  9 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT               1:52.26    1:41.26  
 10 Amy Chilcote              15 MYST-MT              1:42.88    1:42.83  
 11 Sophia Flores             15 MYST-MT              1:38.35    1:43.49  
 12 Anna Kerins               15 HLST-MT              1:36.92    1:43.99  
 13 Aja Simshaw               15 LAKE-MT              1:35.36    1:44.93  
 14 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT    1:45.94  
 15 Keyanna King              15 HLST-MT              1:49.31    1:51.56  
 16 Kathy Ramirez             16 HLST-MT                   NT    1:52.43  
 17 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT               2:07.81    1:57.48  
 18 Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT               2:05.03    2:04.22  
 -- Grae Spicher              16 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 17-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mari Aoki                 18 MAC-MT               1:17.20    1:22.43  
  2 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT              1:28.25    1:24.46  
  3 Aidan Condit              17 MAC-MT               1:26.14    1:30.80  
  4 Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY              1:28.88    1:33.69  
  5 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT               1:39.05    1:35.00  
  6 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT              1:26.58    1:37.61  
  7 Samantha Johnson          18 FAST-MT              1:50.67    1:57.34  
  8 Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT               2:15.08    2:15.80  
  9 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT               2:04.00    2:17.74  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT              1:33.99    1:29.53  
  2 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT          1:33.39    1:31.48  
  3 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT               1:34.65    1:31.98  
  4 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT              1:38.40    1:32.14  
  5 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT               1:46.25    1:34.19  
  6 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT               1:56.64    1:42.01  
  7 Ty Zarbock                11 BAC-MT               1:59.63    1:45.30  
  8 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT               2:12.70    1:50.21  
  9 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT              1:53.78    1:53.91  
 10 Collin Messer             12 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:08.14  
 11 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT    2:08.93  
 12 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT               2:31.26    2:11.11  
 13 Lachlan Sloan             11 LAKE-MT                   NT    2:15.53  
 14 Decker Irvine             11 MAC-MT               2:29.24    2:15.57  
 -- Jude Flake                11 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT              1:40.55         DQ  
 -- Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY              1:14.40    1:15.42  
  2 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT              1:26.94    1:22.10  
  3 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT               1:30.77    1:26.53  
  4 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT              1:26.52    1:27.76  
  5 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT               1:30.49    1:31.32  
  6 Isaac Bertrand            14 KATS-MT              1:39.20    1:31.61  
  7 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT               1:39.91    1:33.38  
  8 Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT               2:11.09    1:48.37  
 -- Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               1:25.29         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Keller             16 HLST-MT              1:09.24    1:10.33  
  2 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT               1:24.12    1:15.43  
  3 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT              1:19.18    1:18.01  
  4 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               1:27.27    1:22.05  
  5 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT          1:23.11    1:25.02  
  6 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT              1:33.07    1:31.26  
  7 Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT          1:37.54    1:31.60  
  8 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT               1:59.36    2:00.08  
 -- Quade Oser                15 HLST-MT              1:14.51         NS  
 
Event 28  Boys 17-99 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Kelly                21 LSC-WY               1:06.46    1:15.42  
  2 Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               1:11.57    1:17.74  
  3 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               1:14.54    1:18.19  
  4 Simon McMahon             17 MAC-MT               1:23.46    1:19.60  
  5 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               1:14.03    1:19.96  
  6 Jonathan Wolgamot         17 MYST-MT              1:26.44    1:24.25  
  7 Jesse Franc               18 LSC-WY               1:27.23    1:25.97  
 
Event 29  Mixed 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    5:04.01    4:51.36  
  2 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'              5:32.28    5:06.26  
  3 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'               5:44.80    5:30.24  
  4 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'D'                   NT    5:40.05  
  5 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'B'                    6:07.67    5:47.72  
  6 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'B'                   NT    5:52.46  
  7 Billings YMCA Seahaws-MT  'A'                     6:41.80    6:13.82  
  8 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'C'              7:37.02    6:54.94  
  9 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'B'               7:32.43    7:42.18  
 
Event 30  Mixed 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'B'              4:47.85    4:40.00  
  2 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'C'                   NT    5:15.90  
  3 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    5:21.14    5:18.71  
  4 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'                    NT    6:15.27  
 -- Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'A'                   4:56.48         NS  
 
Event 31  Mixed 15-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    4:06.29    4:13.01  
  2 Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'A'                   4:18.65    4:19.84  
  3 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'              4:25.93    4:48.50  
  4 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'B'                    4:38.82    5:08.63  
  5 Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'B'                   4:40.61    5:09.53  
  6 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'                    NT    5:41.70  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               5:12.74    4:59.94  
  2 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT               5:30.68    5:08.81  
  3 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT               5:02.50    5:10.61  
  4 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT               6:03.03    5:45.47  
  5 Anna Dumas                12 BAC-MT               6:33.02    6:07.29  
  6 Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT               NT    6:10.27  
  7 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT                    NT    6:12.71  
  8 Lynley McComas            12 Seahawks-MT          6:29.84    6:13.43  
  9 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT               7:16.15    6:20.97  
 10 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT                    NT    6:21.80  
 11 Chloe Onstad              12 HLST-MT                   NT    6:28.39  
 12 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT                    NT    6:29.39  
 13 Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT    6:58.08  
 14 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT                    NT    6:59.56  
 15 Whitney Frye              11 Seahawks-MT               NT    7:19.26  
 16 Sarah Hanks               12 MYST-MT                   NT    7:31.51  
 17 Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:39.56  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT              5:17.34    5:02.41  
  2 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT               5:06.60    5:05.78  
  3 Annika Mittelsteadt       13 BOZ-MT               4:59.15    5:07.41  
  4 Hailey Johnson            13 BAC-MT               5:29.80    5:08.23  
  5 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               7:14.69    5:18.05  
  6 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT                    NT    5:18.27  
  7 Taylor Thorne             14 MAC-MT               5:21.53    5:33.41  
  8 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT               5:55.91    5:38.88  
  9 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT                    NT    5:42.29  
 10 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT               5:29.43    5:42.37  
 11 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT               5:50.28    5:45.76  
 12 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT               8:04.44    5:52.96  
 13 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT               6:57.33    7:08.14  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               4:35.61    4:50.91  
  2 Isabella Seagrave         16 MAC-MT               4:47.41    5:04.24  
  3 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT               5:10.27    5:17.84  
  4 Kate Sheafor              16 HLST-MT              5:23.53    5:21.49  
  5 Anya Craig                15 MAC-MT               5:20.25    5:36.52  
  6 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT               5:42.46    5:39.47  
  7 Leah Baranek              16 HLST-MT                   NT    5:41.93  
 -- A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT              4:43.93        SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 17-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              4:44.61    4:55.56  
  2 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY               4:51.70    5:02.16  
  3 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT                   NT    6:19.36  
  4 Molly Hayes               85 MST-MT                    NT   13:22.73  
 -- Jess Ecklund              17 MAC-MT               4:42.25        SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT              5:45.79    5:28.49  
  2 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT               5:26.32    5:29.82  
  3 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT              6:00.52    5:41.51  
  4 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT               6:06.89    5:46.08  
  5 Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT                   NT    5:48.17  
  6 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT               6:10.69    5:49.22  
  7 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT               6:09.10    5:52.79  
  8 Leyton Hankins            12 BOZ-MT               6:15.62    6:00.86  
  9 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT                    NT    6:03.09  
 10 Ty Zarbock                11 BAC-MT                    NT    6:06.88  
 11 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT    6:51.88  
 12 Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT    7:11.37  
 13 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT              10:17.61    8:19.73  
 -- Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT               5:16.23    5:02.55  
  2 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT               5:46.88    5:11.02  
  3 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT                    NT    5:11.77  
  4 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT              5:28.60    5:12.37  
  5 Hunter Harrington         14 MAC-MT               5:12.82    5:16.22  
  6 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT               5:31.61    5:30.78  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT               4:16.57    4:18.59  
  2 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT              4:47.37    4:43.50  
  3 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT              4:34.90    4:44.45  
  4 Christion Goetsch         15 HLST-MT              4:32.04    4:45.58  
  5 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT               5:56.44    5:12.61  
 
Event 34  Boys 17-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT               4:17.15    4:22.05  
  2 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT               4:15.88    4:22.31  
  3 Darragh Mahns             18 MAC-MT               4:24.10    4:30.47  
  4 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               4:19.98    4:40.47  
  5 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               4:23.31    4:43.13  
  6 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               4:50.74    4:47.47  
  7 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               4:47.59    4:48.70  
  8 Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT               4:43.44    4:52.97  
  9 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT               5:06.35    5:01.77  
 10 Matt Kelly                21 LSC-WY               4:51.70    5:07.86  
 11 Jonathan Wolgamot         17 MYST-MT                   NT    5:24.87  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT                    NT    3:42.85  
  2 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT                   NT    3:49.38  
  3 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT                    NT    3:56.16  
  4 Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT                    NT    4:56.13  
  5 Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT                    NT    5:16.52  
 -- Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Emma Ringer                8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT               3:06.05    2:56.42  
  2 Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT              3:30.75    3:24.66  
  3 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT               3:43.52    3:27.72  
  4 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT               3:32.25    3:36.01  
  5 Grace Olson               10 GST-WY               3:59.60    3:36.27  
  6 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT              4:20.36    3:42.42  
  7 Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT               4:11.53    3:50.98  
  8 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT    3:51.06  
  9 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT               4:16.37    3:53.95  
 10 Samara Ritter             10 WRSC-MT                   NT    4:02.49  
 11 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT    4:09.36  
 12 Sydney Lamping             9 HLST-MT                   NT    4:29.50  
 13 Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT    4:29.68  
 14 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:44.01  
 15 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT                    NT    4:48.85  
 16 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT                    NT    5:05.83  
 17 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT                    NT    5:54.39  
 -- Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY              3:40.24         DQ  
 -- Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT                    NT    3:37.55  
  2 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:21.84  
  3 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:31.36  
  4 Finn O'Connor              6 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:35.72  
  5 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    5:17.40  
 -- Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT              3:37.97    3:20.77  
  2 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT               3:39.82    3:23.46  
  3 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:36.91  
  4 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT                    NT    4:02.98  
  5 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT                    NT    4:04.12  
  6 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:04.68  
  7 Mason Griffiths            9 BOZ-MT               4:05.23    4:06.67  
  8 Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:29.32  
  9 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:58.87  
 -- Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT              3:25.86        SCR  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Woldtvedt             8 PWST-MT                   NT    1:33.52  
  2 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT               1:45.60    1:37.68  
  3 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT               1:45.74    1:38.79  
  4 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT              1:42.54    1:39.20  
  5 Vienna Sanchez             8 JHSR-WY              1:43.38    1:47.23  
  6 Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT    1:48.62  
  7 Maia Maganito              7 HLST-MT                   NT    1:48.80  
  8 Indi Olivieri              7 JHSR-WY              1:50.56    1:57.43  
  9 Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT               2:13.62    1:59.68  
 10 Josie Cancro               7 BAC-MT                    NT    2:00.54  
 11 Julia Woldtvedt            8 PWST-MT                   NT    2:06.03  
 12 Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT               2:15.48    2:08.45  
 13 Milly Lewis                7 MAC-MT                    NT    2:11.13  
 14 Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:15.95  
 15 Harlee Flikkema            6 BMA-MT                    NT    2:22.59  
 16 Rose Raaf                  7 BMA-MT                    NT    2:37.11  
 17 Keely Mumey                8 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:40.88  
 18 Naomi Chase                7 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:42.32  
 19 Brooklyn Flikkema          6 BMA-MT               3:29.73    2:44.49  
 20 Elsa Nave                  7 BMA-MT                    NT    2:57.94  
 21 Tea Schwarz                6 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:06.80  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT               1:15.68    1:13.72  
  2 Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT              1:32.38    1:22.58  
  3 Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY              1:30.09    1:26.64  
  4 Necia Nicholas            10 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:27.11  
  5 Kamiah Leach              10 BMA-MT               1:47.51    1:28.63  
  6 Samara Ritter             10 WRSC-MT              1:28.47    1:28.71  
  7 Elina Maganito             9 HLST-MT              1:44.38    1:30.48  
  8 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT               1:36.34    1:34.42  
  9 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:35.33  
 10 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT               1:47.58    1:35.36  
 11 Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:39.82  
 12 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT               2:04.50    1:40.29  
 13 Helen Raaf                 9 BMA-MT               2:09.74    1:41.96  
 14 Dani Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:43.15  
 15 Davida Long                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:43.33  
 16 Mack Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:44.56  
 17 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:45.22  
 18 Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT    1:50.92  
 19 Mackenna Grove             9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:51.29  
 20 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT               2:02.93    1:54.14  
 21 Kira Thomas                9 HLST-MT                   NT    2:00.47  
 22 Jaycee Wallin              9 LAKE-MT                   NT    2:00.64  
 23 Eva Marcial                9 BMA-MT                    NT    2:03.11  
 24 Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT    2:04.09  
 25 Lilly Gibbs                9 FAST-MT                   NT    2:10.61  
 26 Kipley Solari              9 MYST-MT              2:11.81    2:12.26  
 27 Cami Rodriguez             9 BMA-MT                    NT    2:13.77  
 28 BreAnna Holmes             9 BAC-MT                    NT    2:15.68  
 -- Grace Olson               10 GST-WY               1:23.72         DQ  
 -- Piper McHann               9 BOZ-MT               2:38.96        SCR  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT               1:33.06    1:33.21  
  2 Danny Spoon                8 MAC-MT               1:36.32    1:35.47  
  3 McKade Vaira               7 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:41.46  
  4 Noah Frye                  8 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:43.62  
  5 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT               2:01.32    1:44.49  
  6 Roman Sawyer               8 LAKE-MT                   NT    1:44.74  
  7 Greyson Chvilicek          7 BMA-MT               2:54.81    1:45.01  
  8 Carter Brown               8 BAC-MT                    NT    1:50.60  
  9 Finn O'Connor              6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:54.69  
 10 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT               2:07.54    1:54.83  
 11 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT               2:44.34    1:55.61  
 12 Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:57.24  
 13 Burton Wastcoat            8 BOZ-MT               2:36.66    2:04.29  
 14 Benji Mayor                8 BMA-MT                    NT    2:14.42  
 15 Calvin Johnson             7 BAC-MT                    NT    2:19.47  
 16 Alex Peace                 8 BOZ-MT               2:24.32    2:26.68  
 17 Finn Wirth                 7 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:39.99  
 18 George Dendrinos           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:02.07  
 19 Everett Card               6 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:29.37  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT              1:20.86    1:19.51  
  2 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT               1:25.07    1:21.36  
  3 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT               1:28.78    1:22.79  
  4 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT              1:41.75    1:24.04  
  5 Paulie Dennison            9 MAC-MT               1:39.51    1:33.71  
  6 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT               1:40.02    1:34.49  
  7 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT               1:48.06    1:35.99  
  8 Kei Braun                 10 BMA-MT                    NT    1:37.85  
  9 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT               1:56.30    1:37.92  
 10 Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT              1:36.26    1:39.15  
 11 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:40.64  
 12 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:40.79  
 13 Jace Kopp                 10 BOZ-MT               1:43.99    1:41.96  
 14 Max Aguirre                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:43.75  
 15 Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT               1:47.27    1:45.39  
 16 Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:45.81  
 17 Mason Griffiths            9 BOZ-MT               1:43.66    1:46.28  
 18 Mateo Guillen             10 BOZ-MT               2:06.89    1:50.63  
 19 Luke Mayer                 9 BOZ-MT               2:41.57    1:53.86  
 20 Everson Connors            9 HLST-MT                   NT    1:55.30  
 21 Sebastian Valladares Nin   9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:55.49  
 22 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT               2:26.35    2:15.86  
 23 Cole Fisher                9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:16.69  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT              1:29.51        SCR  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT               1:06.69      48.82  
  2 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT                49.80      49.58  
  3 Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT      49.87  
  4 Maia Maganito              7 HLST-MT                   NT      51.75  
  5 Ella Woldtvedt             8 PWST-MT                   NT      53.35  
  6 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT                 52.92      53.37  
  7 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT                 55.26      53.69  
  8 Vienna Sanchez             8 JHSR-WY                54.65      55.18  
  9 Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT      56.13  
 10 Indi Olivieri              7 JHSR-WY                55.88      57.28  
 11 Harlee Flikkema            6 BMA-MT                    NT      59.73  
 12 Milly Lewis                7 MAC-MT               1:27.22    1:01.68  
 13 Josie Cancro               7 BAC-MT                    NT    1:01.81  
 14 Julia Woldtvedt            8 PWST-MT                   NT    1:02.71  
 15 Emma Ringer                8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:05.68  
 16 Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT               1:13.14    1:07.87  
 17 Naomi Chase                7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:10.03  
 18 Elle Mazurek               7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:11.55  
 19 Brooklyn Flikkema          6 BMA-MT               1:34.32    1:12.47  
 20 Shelby Russell             8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:14.90  
 21 Elsa Nave                  7 BMA-MT                    NT    1:16.74  
 22 Keely Mumey                8 BOZ-MT               1:18.32    1:17.74  
 23 Rose Raaf                  7 BMA-MT               1:29.96    1:17.81  
 24 Tea Schwarz                6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:20.64  
 25 Nicole Johnson             6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:23.31  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Olson               10 GST-WY                 44.90      43.66  
  2 Elina Maganito             9 HLST-MT                55.28      44.41  
  3 Teaghan Vaira             10 Seahawks-MT            56.55      44.65  
  4 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT                 51.02      45.17  
  5 Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY                45.33      46.72  
  6 Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT                 50.01      47.48  
  7 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT                 46.02      47.71  
  8 Kamiah Leach              10 BMA-MT                 57.11      49.02  
  9 Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT      49.19  
 10 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT                54.95      49.60  
 11 Necia Nicholas            10 BOZ-MT                    NT      50.27  
 12 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT      50.78  
 13 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT      51.70  
 14 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT                 54.35      51.99  
 15 Davida Long                9 Seahawks-MT               NT      52.11  
 16 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT               1:02.09      52.53  
 17 Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT                 58.45      53.35  
 18 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT               1:01.10      55.23  
 19 Sydney Lamping             9 HLST-MT              1:00.79      55.26  
 20 Mack Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT      55.41  
 21 Kipley Solari              9 MYST-MT                57.65      56.73  
 22 Dani Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT      58.73  
 23 Kira Thomas                9 HLST-MT                   NT      59.36  
 24 Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT    1:00.65  
 25 Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT    1:00.72  
 26 Cami Rodriguez             9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:00.86  
 27 Eva Marcial                9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:02.91  
 28 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT               1:19.98    1:03.91  
 29 Jaycee Wallin              9 LAKE-MT                   NT    1:05.36  
 30 Lilly Gibbs                9 FAST-MT                   NT    1:06.66  
 31 BreAnna Holmes             9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:11.69  
 -- Mackenna Grove             9 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Piper McHann               9 BOZ-MT               1:23.76        SCR  
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT                 49.68      44.82  
  2 Danny Spoon                8 MAC-MT                 48.35      46.14  
  3 Finn O'Connor              6 BOZ-MT                    NT      51.25  
  4 Carter Brown               8 BAC-MT                    NT      51.45  
  5 Greyson Chvilicek          7 BMA-MT               1:19.93      51.64  
  6 Roman Sawyer               8 LAKE-MT                   NT      52.20  
  7 McKade Vaira               7 Seahawks-MT               NT      53.34  
  8 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT               1:00.47      54.08  
  9 Noah Frye                  8 Seahawks-MT               NT      55.27  
 10 Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT      57.95  
 11 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT               1:22.33      59.54  
 12 Charlie McGeehan           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:00.56  
 13 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT               1:08.03    1:01.17  
 14 Calvin Johnson             7 BAC-MT                    NT    1:02.74  
 15 Matthew Urban              7 HLST-MT                   NT    1:03.24  
 16 Alex Peace                 8 BOZ-MT               1:14.85    1:06.64  
 17 Finn Wirth                 7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:09.60  
 18 Benji Mayor                8 BMA-MT                    NT    1:10.46  
 19 Easton Goetsch             6 HLST-MT                   NT    1:12.95  
 20 Xander Gladeau             7 KATS-MT                   NT    1:18.32  
 21 George Dendrinos           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:23.02  
 -- Burton Wastcoat            8 BOZ-MT               1:22.13         DQ  
 -- Everett Card               6 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT                45.11      41.28  
  2 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT                 45.96      44.02  
  3 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT                 53.83      45.62  
  4 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT                 54.23      47.17  
  5 Mason Griffiths            9 BOZ-MT                 50.46      47.81  
  6 Paulie Dennison            9 MAC-MT                 51.42      49.34  
  7 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT              1:00.14      49.59  
  8 Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT                50.31      49.97  
  9 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT      50.47  
 10 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT                 54.42      50.50  
 11 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT                 55.63      50.98  
 12 Everson Connors            9 HLST-MT                   NT      51.58  
 13 Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT                 51.10      51.87  
 14 Max Aguirre                9 BOZ-MT                    NT      52.43  
 15 Kei Braun                 10 BMA-MT               1:11.89      53.66  
 16 Jace Kopp                 10 BOZ-MT                 56.91      54.34  
 17 Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT               1:06.42      54.63  
 18 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT      54.79  
 19 Sebastian Valladares Nin   9 BMA-MT               1:15.87      56.56  
 20 Mateo Guillen             10 BOZ-MT               1:03.83    1:00.30  
 21 Luke Mayer                 9 BOZ-MT               1:15.98    1:00.47  
 22 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT               1:07.41    1:02.92  
 23 Cole Fisher                9 BOZ-MT               1:13.61    1:03.28  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT              1:47.06    1:39.50  
  2 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT               2:02.73    1:46.31  
  3 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT                   NT    1:57.52  
  4 Teaghan Vaira             10 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:02.20  
  5 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT                    NT    2:06.39  
  6 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:44.38  
 -- Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT                    NT         NS  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT               2:02.94    1:52.74  
  2 Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:20.46  
  3 Kei Braun                 10 BMA-MT                    NT    2:27.37  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila Hiday                 8 MYST-MT                52.57      52.32  
  2 Sophia Hasiak              7 BAC-MT               1:05.28      59.42  
  3 Cobie Weidenaar            8 BMA-MT               1:40.30    1:05.78  
  4 Vanessa Sheridan           8 BAC-MT                    NT    1:06.66  
  5 Vienna Sanchez             8 JHSR-WY              1:10.99    1:08.69  
  6 Indi Olivieri              7 JHSR-WY              1:21.40    1:10.69  
  7 Maia Maganito              7 HLST-MT                   NT    1:10.76  
  8 Ella Woldtvedt             8 PWST-MT                   NT    1:11.73  
  9 Moira Ross                 8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:13.88  
 10 Dylon Flikkema             8 BMA-MT                    NT    1:17.01  
 11 Grace Hubbard              8 BOZ-MT               1:15.64    1:18.54  
 12 Milly Lewis                7 MAC-MT                    NT    1:23.56  
 13 Keely Mumey                8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:30.88  
 14 Shelby Russell             8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:34.00  
 15 Julia Woldtvedt            8 PWST-MT                   NT    1:43.02  
 16 Josie Cancro               7 BAC-MT                    NT    1:50.30  
 17 Brooklyn Flikkema          6 BMA-MT                    NT    1:50.52  
 18 Rose Raaf                  7 BMA-MT                    NT    1:55.19  
 -- Naomi Chase                7 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Emma Ringer                8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harlee Flikkema            6 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Elsa Nave                  7 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nicole Johnson             6 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT                 45.77      44.25  
  2 Elizabeth Urban            9 HLST-MT                55.22      49.37  
  3 Norah Wilson              10 JHSR-WY              1:01.06      50.30  
  4 Elly Lewis                10 MAC-MT                 57.28      52.00  
  5 Kamiah Leach              10 BMA-MT                 57.34      53.15  
  6 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT                 53.21      53.77  
  7 Necia Nicholas            10 BOZ-MT                    NT      53.89  
  8 Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT                 52.93      54.10  
  9 Teaghan Vaira             10 Seahawks-MT            59.01      54.15  
 10 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT                 58.86      55.74  
 11 Samara Ritter             10 WRSC-MT                56.85      56.37  
 12 Dani Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT      56.57  
 13 Elina Maganito             9 HLST-MT                   NT      57.72  
 14 Myla Spoon                10 MAC-MT               1:00.79      58.58  
 15 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT               1:07.08      58.86  
 16 Brenna Begger              9 BAC-MT                    NT      59.63  
 17 Helen Raaf                 9 BMA-MT               1:04.24    1:00.74  
 18 Sydney Lamping             9 HLST-MT              1:24.99    1:01.66  
 19 Leighton Wilson            9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:02.98  
 20 Samantha Symington        10 MAC-MT               1:11.83    1:03.86  
 21 Davida Long                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:04.34  
 22 Ayva Ranstrom             10 MYST-MT                   NT    1:06.00  
 23 Teagen Flint               9 BOZ-MT               1:13.69    1:07.86  
 24 Kipley Solari              9 MYST-MT              1:03.74    1:08.87  
 25 Mack Hanson                9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:09.93  
 26 Mackenna Grove             9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:10.38  
 27 Kira Thomas                9 HLST-MT                   NT    1:11.97  
 28 Ava Cancro                 9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:15.58  
 29 Eva Marcial                9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:17.66  
 30 Cayla Flikkema             9 BMA-MT               1:14.26    1:18.10  
 31 Cami Rodriguez             9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:24.03  
 32 Lilly Gibbs                9 FAST-MT                   NT    1:31.20  
 33 BreAnna Holmes             9 BAC-MT                    NT    1:34.85  
 34 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:59.09  
 -- Maeve Wilcox              10 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jaycee Wallin              9 LAKE-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Piper McHann               9 BOZ-MT                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas Johnson              8 BAC-MT               1:02.94    1:00.68  
  2 Roman Sawyer               8 LAKE-MT                   NT    1:01.72  
  3 Danny Spoon                8 MAC-MT                    NT    1:03.35  
  4 Finn O'Connor              6 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:03.84  
  5 Alex Peace                 8 BOZ-MT               1:14.72    1:03.87  
  6 McKade Vaira               7 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:03.93  
  7 Noah Frye                  8 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:04.20  
  8 Greyson Chvilicek          7 BMA-MT                    NT    1:05.92  
  9 Ollie Belasco              7 BOZ-MT               1:20.83    1:07.55  
 10 Ross Brandmayr             8 BOZ-MT               1:14.83    1:08.14  
 11 Carter Brown               8 BAC-MT                    NT    1:09.77  
 12 Charlie McGeehan           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:11.27  
 13 Henry Oberly               8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:20.09  
 14 Benji Mayor                8 BMA-MT                    NT    1:20.82  
 15 Calvin Johnson             7 BAC-MT                    NT    1:22.47  
 16 Nicolai Kovnesky           8 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:24.25  
 17 Finn Wirth                 7 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:40.92  
 -- George Dendrinos           8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Matthew Urban              7 HLST-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burton Wastcoat            8 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT                 50.22      52.06  
  2 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT                 59.46      52.75  
  3 Luke Bartels               9 MYST-MT                50.11      52.78  
  4 Paulie Dennison            9 MAC-MT               1:01.27      54.97  
  5 Leo Mumey                 10 BOZ-MT                 59.57      55.09  
  6 Daniel Peace              10 BOZ-MT                 58.01      55.44  
  7 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT              1:08.11      57.67  
  8 Bryce Thorn                9 BMA-MT               1:05.29      58.01  
  9 Kei Braun                 10 BMA-MT                    NT      58.26  
 10 Max Aguirre                9 BOZ-MT               1:22.00      58.57  
 11 Mason Griffiths            9 BOZ-MT                 56.34      59.14  
 12 Jaxson Huckert             9 BOZ-MT               1:05.87    1:01.10  
 13 Trigve Chvilicek           9 BMA-MT               1:05.07    1:02.24  
 14 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:02.60  
 15 Mateo Guillen             10 BOZ-MT               1:11.33    1:06.08  
 16 Cole Fisher                9 BOZ-MT               1:28.02    1:07.62  
 17 Sebastian Valladares Nin   9 BMA-MT                    NT    1:14.20  
 18 Luke Mayer                 9 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:16.66  
 19 Jace Kopp                 10 BOZ-MT               1:08.27    1:16.70  
 20 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:21.29  
 -- Will Bolach                9 BOZ-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Andrew Short               9 WRSC-MT                53.36        SCR  
 
Event 45  Mixed 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    3:46.18    3:16.13  
  2 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'              3:28.40    3:23.38  
  3 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'I'                   NT    3:35.48  
  4 Billings YMCA Seahaws-MT  'A'                     3:18.15    3:36.51  
  5 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'               3:45.15    3:41.85  
  6 Billings YMCA Seahaws-MT  'B'                          NT    3:51.87  
  7 Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'A'                   3:35.44    3:53.02  
  8 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'J'              4:47.21    4:02.92  
  9 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'D'                   NT    4:33.98  
 10 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'B'               5:32.26    4:39.26  
 11 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'F'                   NT    5:11.66  
 12 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'D'                    NT    5:41.10  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'G'                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'C'                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'B'              4:06.41         DQ  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'E'                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'C'                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'H'                   NT         NS  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myrka Hardy               10 BAC-MT               5:53.13    5:27.27  
  2 Livy Gibbons              10 KATS-MT                   NT    6:23.08  
  3 Adrienne Hasiak            9 BAC-MT                    NT    6:34.85  
  4 Grace Olson               10 GST-WY                    NT    6:40.71  
  5 Alexis Hubbard            10 BOZ-MT               6:31.86    6:48.93  
  6 Kyla Kaufman               9 BAC-MT                    NT    6:55.91  
  7 Elly Lewis                10 MAC-MT                    NT    6:56.16  
  8 Mabel Brechbuhler         10 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:04.17  
  9 Helen Raaf                 9 BMA-MT                    NT    8:42.24  
 10 Rowan Williamson           9 BOZ-MT                    NT    9:59.50  
 11 Dakota Schwendeman         9 BOZ-MT                    NT   10:04.15  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seth Woldtvedt             9 PWST-MT                   NT    6:20.90  
  2 Leo Westenfelder           9 MAC-MT                    NT    6:42.56  
  3 Teagan Trettin            10 HLST-MT                   NT    6:43.23  
  4 Cavan O'Connor             9 BOZ-MT                    NT    6:52.32  
  5 Wyatt Jolliff             10 Seahawks-MT               NT    7:25.71  
  6 Morgan Jolliff             9 Seahawks-MT               NT    7:26.08  
 -- Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT               6:34.21        SCR  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               5:59.33    5:45.31  
  2 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT               5:56.33    5:50.91  
  3 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT               6:45.94    6:08.88  
  4 Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT              7:44.26    6:25.63  
  5 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT               7:29.81    6:53.03  
  6 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:12.73  
  7 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:16.25  
  8 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:30.98  
  9 Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT               NT    7:31.29  
 10 Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT                    NT    8:16.35  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               6:05.13    5:53.76  
  2 Annika Mittelsteadt       13 BOZ-MT               6:05.94    5:56.34  
  3 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT                    NT    6:06.69  
  4 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT               6:16.25    6:13.80  
  5 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT                    NT    6:23.20  
  6 Alysa Kaufman             14 BAC-MT               6:42.05    6:25.05  
  7 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT               6:38.16    6:28.66  
  8 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT               7:18.43    6:39.63  
  9 Addy Lewis                13 MAC-MT                    NT    6:45.50  
 10 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT                    NT    6:47.76  
 11 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT                    NT    6:51.60  
 12 Parker Wyatt              14 Seahawks-MT               NT    7:20.31  
 13 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT               8:03.32    8:02.56  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               5:08.38    5:27.75  
  2 A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT              5:20.56    5:34.61  
  3 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT              5:49.86    5:43.51  
  4 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT              6:18.66    5:56.98  
  5 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT               6:08.60    6:17.55  
  6 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT              6:23.81    6:24.34  
  7 Aja Simshaw               15 LAKE-MT              7:01.71    6:57.77  
 
Event 49  Girls 17-99 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mari Aoki                 18 MAC-MT               5:04.74    5:23.14  
  2 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              5:32.03    5:48.69  
  3 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT               6:25.04    6:32.85  
  4 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT                   NT    7:23.11  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery Belasco             10 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:18.60  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT                    NT    6:34.65  
  2 Winston Sundeen           11 BOZ-MT                    NT    6:41.98  
  3 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:05.56  
  4 Wyatt Groff               11 BOZ-MT                    NT    7:14.01  
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY              5:13.56    5:31.54  
  2 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT              5:52.08    5:35.15  
  3 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT               6:07.74    5:46.06  
  4 Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               5:55.64    5:47.17  
  5 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT               6:29.57    5:52.19  
  6 Mason Sloan               14 LAKE-MT              7:18.37    5:52.93  
  7 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT                    NT    5:55.14  
  8 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT               6:27.22    6:29.69  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT               5:30.43    5:02.57  
  2 Parker Keller             16 HLST-MT              5:30.20    5:11.74  
  3 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT              5:31.06    5:29.39  
  4 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              5:40.11    5:31.78  
  5 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               5:55.62    5:41.54  
 -- Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT          6:31.15         NS  
 -- Ben Vince                 15 HLST-MT              5:24.94        SCR  
 
Event 50  Boys 17-99 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT               4:47.49    4:51.74  
  2 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT               4:55.88    5:05.58  
  3 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               4:50.24    5:07.68  
  4 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               5:28.10    5:19.82  
  5 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               4:56.26    5:28.22  
  6 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               5:36.67    5:31.16  
  7 Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT               5:48.99    5:37.44  
 -- Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               5:01.36         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT              1:05.26    1:06.39  
  2 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT              1:13.28    1:09.69  
  3 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT              1:13.34    1:10.86  
  4 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT          1:12.88    1:10.98  
  5 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT              1:12.16    1:11.20  
  6 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT              1:13.17    1:11.24  
  7 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT               1:14.62    1:11.61  
  8 Vega Sanchez              12 JHSR-WY              1:07.15    1:14.16  
  9 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT               1:22.59    1:15.78  
 10 Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT              1:19.78    1:16.21  
 11 Lauren Riley              11 HLST-MT              1:26.50    1:16.26  
 12 Emily McAnally            12 HLST-MT              1:20.76    1:16.33  
 13 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT              1:46.27    1:17.56  
 14 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT               1:18.32    1:18.94  
 15 Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT          1:31.29    1:19.04  
 16 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT               1:34.33    1:19.07  
 17 Sierra DuCharme           12 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:19.39  
 18 Lynley McComas            12 Seahawks-MT          1:30.16    1:19.81  
 19 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT          1:35.56    1:19.87  
 20 Chloe Onstad              12 HLST-MT              1:29.94    1:20.20  
 21 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT               1:30.39    1:20.31  
 22 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT               1:25.53    1:20.98  
 23 Lexi Gladeau              12 KATS-MT              1:25.69    1:21.48  
 24 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT                   NT    1:21.93  
 25 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT               1:24.56    1:22.03  
 26 Grace Woldtvedt           11 PWST-MT              1:21.12    1:22.20  
 27 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT               1:35.58    1:22.50  
 28 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT               1:26.13    1:22.51  
 29 Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT    1:27.53  
 30 Whitney Frye              11 Seahawks-MT          1:46.30    1:27.77  
 31 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT               1:45.79    1:29.66  
 32 Delaney Stewart           12 HLST-MT              1:40.24    1:30.87  
 33 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT               1:56.04    1:31.10  
 34 Sarah Hanks               12 MYST-MT                   NT    1:33.15  
 35 Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT              2:20.49    1:33.50  
 36 Lexy Kirkwood             11 BOZ-MT               1:50.63    1:33.72  
 37 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT               1:53.78    1:33.88  
 38 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT               1:34.80    1:34.32  
 39 Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT               1:42.47    1:35.82  
 40 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT               1:50.03    1:37.66  
 41 Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT               2:05.06    1:39.30  
 42 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT          1:46.54    1:41.37  
 43 Ava Powell                11 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:41.89  
 44 Kaidyn McIntosh           11 MYST-MT                   NT    1:42.69  
 45 Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT               1:51.39    1:43.30  
 46 Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT    1:45.05  
 47 Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT               2:15.36    1:45.62  
 48 Addie Snow                12 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:46.69  
 49 Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:48.51  
 50 Maddie Taylor             12 KATS-MT                   NT    1:49.46  
 51 Aunie Morrell             12 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:52.31  
 52 Kendall Guardanapo        11 GST-WY               2:04.51    1:59.91  
 -- Liv Nielsen               11 KATS-MT                   NT        SCR  
 -- Ruby West                 12 BOZ-MT               1:25.43        SCR  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Guillen              14 BOZ-MT               1:03.89    1:06.72  
  2 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT              1:08.38    1:07.16  
  3 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT               1:11.22    1:08.03  
  4 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT               1:14.32    1:09.42  
  5 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT              1:07.50    1:09.95  
  6 Addy Lewis                13 MAC-MT               1:09.51    1:11.24  
  6 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT               1:09.62    1:11.24  
  8 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT               1:12.65    1:11.52  
  9 Paige LePard              14 PWST-MT              1:12.30    1:11.94  
 10 Hannah Schuller           13 JHSR-WY              1:08.19    1:12.60  
 11 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT              1:20.91    1:13.05  
 12 Alysa Kaufman             14 BAC-MT               1:15.73    1:13.56  
 13 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT               1:17.22    1:14.01  
 14 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT               1:33.75    1:14.55  
 15 Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT               1:18.35    1:14.64  
 16 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT               1:16.66    1:15.20  
 17 Katelyn Anderson          14 Seahawks-MT          1:19.18    1:15.22  
 18 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT               1:18.63    1:15.97  
 19 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT               1:20.46    1:16.25  
 20 Taryn Oser                13 HLST-MT              1:15.62    1:18.25  
 21 Julia McJunkin            13 JHSR-WY              1:17.93    1:18.56  
 22 Caroline Girling          14 JHSR-WY              1:21.85    1:19.28  
 23 Hayden Zuzulock           13 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:20.15  
 24 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT               1:36.16    1:20.22  
 25 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT               1:16.10    1:20.74  
 26 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT              1:22.67    1:20.80  
 27 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT              2:03.25    1:21.62  
 28 Peyton Summerhill         13 BMA-MT               1:28.84    1:23.56  
 29 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                1:32.54    1:27.10  
 30 Lynsey Read               13 HLST-MT              1:28.70    1:28.71  
 31 Lily Briggs               14 JHSR-WY              1:38.69    1:34.90  
 32 Rachel Bos                14 BMA-MT                    NT    1:35.32  
 33 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT               1:33.51    1:41.52  
 34 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT    1:41.75  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Russo           16 UN-MT                  59.32    1:02.79  
  2 A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT              1:01.10    1:03.91  
  3 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT              1:04.24    1:05.12  
  4 Elizabeth Lee             16 BOZ-MT               1:05.19    1:06.69  
  5 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT              1:06.57    1:07.12  
  6 Franny Redpath            16 HLST-MT              1:04.95    1:07.99  
  7 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT               1:10.07    1:10.26  
  8 Kate Sheafor              16 HLST-MT              1:09.39    1:10.43  
  9 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                1:05.35    1:11.17  
 10 Leah Baranek              16 HLST-MT              1:09.69    1:11.73  
 11 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT               1:15.10    1:12.37  
 12 Aja Simshaw               15 LAKE-MT              1:15.25    1:17.31  
 13 Sophia Flores             15 MYST-MT              1:15.81    1:17.75  
 14 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT               1:21.57    1:18.59  
 15 Keyanna King              15 HLST-MT              1:14.79    1:18.74  
 16 Anna Kerins               15 HLST-MT              1:16.46    1:19.09  
 17 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT               1:15.54    1:19.91  
 18 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT    1:20.56  
 19 Amy Chilcote              15 MYST-MT              1:22.13    1:23.52  
 20 Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT               1:32.67    1:31.67  
 21 Kathy Ramirez             16 HLST-MT                   NT    1:33.48  
 22 Grae Spicher              16 BMA-MT                    NT    1:39.80  
 
Event 51  Girls 17-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT              1:04.59    1:04.84  
  2 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              1:03.82    1:05.98  
  3 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY               1:03.60    1:06.85  
  4 Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY              1:06.47    1:08.21  
  5 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT              1:06.39    1:11.62  
  6 Grace Cassens             18 MYST-MT                   NT    1:13.69  
  7 Karissa Birdsong          17 FAST-MT              1:22.58    1:16.21  
  8 Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT               1:33.66    1:39.40  
  9 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT               1:37.58    1:46.15  
 10 Molly Hayes               85 MST-MT               3:00.00    2:52.36  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Krattiger         11 HLST-MT              1:11.96    1:10.38  
  2 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT               1:15.35    1:11.78  
  3 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT          1:13.93    1:12.60  
  4 Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT              1:30.43    1:13.59  
  5 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT              1:13.43    1:13.73  
  6 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT              1:18.93    1:14.23  
  7 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT               1:21.56    1:16.96  
  8 Leyton Hankins            12 BOZ-MT               1:21.91    1:19.61  
  9 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT               1:56.55    1:19.77  
 10 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT               1:45.38    1:20.39  
 11 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT              1:20.10    1:20.86  
 12 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT               1:18.33    1:21.44  
 13 Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT              1:26.36    1:23.04  
 14 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT               1:31.43    1:23.13  
 15 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT               1:25.86    1:23.72  
 16 Wyatt Groff               11 BOZ-MT               1:25.59    1:24.45  
 17 Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT              1:36.73    1:25.79  
 18 Andrey Butler             11 HLST-MT                   NT    1:26.60  
 19 Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT              1:30.63    1:29.40  
 20 Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT    1:32.29  
 21 Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT    1:32.92  
 22 Connor Dearinger          12 PWST-MT                   NT    1:34.60  
 23 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT    1:34.88  
 24 Lachlan Sloan             11 LAKE-MT                   NT    1:37.58  
 25 Kegan Welsh               11 KATS-MT                   NT    1:42.18  
 26 Decker Irvine             11 MAC-MT               2:02.66    1:46.82  
 27 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT               2:16.21    1:49.76  
 28 Collin Messer             12 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:06.00  
 -- Kody Jensen               12 BMA-MT               1:28.92         NS  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT              1:02.75    1:01.06  
  2 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY              1:00.49    1:02.35  
  3 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT              1:12.40    1:02.90  
  4 Isaac DuCuennois          14 BOZ-MT               1:06.10    1:04.64  
  5 Mason Sloan               14 LAKE-MT              1:05.23    1:04.82  
  6 Chris Long                13 FAST-MT              1:13.31    1:06.02  
  7 Michael Parkey            14 MAC-MT                    NT    1:07.16  
  8 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT              1:09.21    1:07.18  
  9 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT               1:15.64    1:07.35  
 10 Hunter Harrington         14 MAC-MT               1:08.35    1:07.91  
 11 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT               1:07.53    1:08.15  
 12 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT              1:08.96    1:08.70  
 13 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT               1:13.78    1:09.50  
 14 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT               1:15.01    1:09.93  
 15 Daniel Butler             13 HLST-MT              1:27.61    1:12.32  
 16 Isaac Bertrand            14 KATS-MT              1:18.59    1:12.71  
 17 Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT               1:36.64    1:20.80  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT                57.51      58.68  
  2 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT          1:04.11    1:01.23  
  3 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT              1:06.51    1:02.08  
  4 Christion Goetsch         15 HLST-MT                59.58    1:02.45  
  5 Kelton Thomas             16 WRSC-MT              1:00.26    1:02.74  
  6 Jaxon Gronning            15 PWST-MT              1:07.86    1:02.99  
  7 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              1:10.26    1:03.98  
  8 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT               1:12.63    1:04.71  
  9 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               1:07.82    1:04.72  
 10 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT              1:05.07    1:06.83  
 11 Alex Pate                 15 MYST-MT                   NT    1:10.09  
 12 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT              1:12.99    1:11.01  
 13 Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT               1:35.76    1:14.40  
 14 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT               1:24.69    1:19.99  
 -- Alex Bertrand             16 KATS-MT              1:03.16        SCR  
 
Event 52  Boys 17-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner Baldry             17 MAC-MT                 57.32      57.35  
  2 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT               1:00.88      57.77  
  3 Simon McMahon             17 MAC-MT                 58.40      59.40  
  4 Jace Reed                 17 KATS-MT                57.88      59.92  
  5 Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT               1:01.08    1:01.31  
  6 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               1:00.28    1:02.04  
  7 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               1:02.99    1:03.04  
  8 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT               1:04.09    1:03.84  
  9 Jonathan Wolgamot         17 MYST-MT              1:06.00    1:05.77  
 10 Jesse Franc               18 LSC-WY               1:02.02    1:06.94  
 11 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT          1:06.42    1:07.13  
 12 Kyiah Ingraham            18 WRSC-MT              1:07.16    1:10.26  
 13 Paul Grigsby              53 MST-MT               1:42.00    1:51.44  
 -- Levi Gibson               18 PWST-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT                34.97      34.52  
  2 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT                36.18      35.11  
  3 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT            36.48      35.42  
  4 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT                35.99      35.89  
  5 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT                36.66      37.05  
  6 Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT                39.86      37.84  
  7 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT                39.92      38.56  
  8 Lauren Riley              11 HLST-MT                43.74      39.26  
  9 Lexi Gladeau              12 KATS-MT                42.81      39.34  
 10 Vega Sanchez              12 JHSR-WY                36.36      39.36  
 11 Emily McAnally            12 HLST-MT                42.12      39.52  
 12 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT                42.51      39.83  
 13 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT                46.70      40.26  
 14 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT                 49.15      40.88  
 15 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT                 42.09      42.46  
 16 Grace Woldtvedt           11 PWST-MT                44.13      42.63  
 16 Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT            50.23      42.63  
 18 Sierra DuCharme           12 BOZ-MT                    NT      42.74  
 19 Lynley McComas            12 Seahawks-MT            44.94      43.16  
 20 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT                 55.69      43.40  
 21 Piper James               11 WRSC-MT                49.89      44.02  
 22 Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT      44.21  
 23 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT                 49.64      44.63  
 24 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT                 46.87      44.78  
 25 Delaney Stewart           12 HLST-MT                52.47      44.82  
 26 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT            48.68      45.00  
 27 Chloe Onstad              12 HLST-MT                48.73      45.16  
 28 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT                 46.92      45.99  
 29 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT                 47.08      46.09  
 30 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT               1:02.87      46.12  
 31 Sarah Hanks               12 MYST-MT                   NT      46.28  
 32 Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT      46.78  
 33 Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT                46.89      47.31  
 34 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT                 51.64      47.46  
 35 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT                 50.65      48.32  
 36 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT                 54.22      50.45  
 37 Maddie Taylor             12 KATS-MT                   NT      51.92  
 38 Ava Powell                11 BOZ-MT                    NT      52.75  
 39 Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT                 58.41      53.17  
 40 Kaidyn McIntosh           11 MYST-MT                   NT      53.56  
 41 Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT      54.18  
 42 Addie Snow                12 Seahawks-MT               NT      54.21  
 43 Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT                 53.28      54.23  
 44 Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT               1:05.50      55.94  
 45 Aunie Morrell             12 Seahawks-MT               NT      56.95  
 46 Lexy Kirkwood             11 BOZ-MT               1:09.27      57.27  
 47 Kendall Guardanapo        11 GST-WY               1:03.72      58.48  
 -- Liv Nielsen               11 KATS-MT                   NT        SCR  
 -- Ruby West                 12 BOZ-MT                 43.03        SCR  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT                 35.95      35.71  
  2 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT                35.40      35.87  
  3 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT                38.98      36.87  
  4 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT                46.25      37.74  
  5 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT                 48.12      37.75  
  6 Paige LePard              14 PWST-MT                37.20      38.39  
  7 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT                 41.93      39.09  
  8 Hayden Zuzulock           13 BOZ-MT                    NT      39.38  
  9 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT                 41.37      40.08  
 10 Cami Yovich               13 BOZ-MT                 41.38      41.73  
 11 Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT                 50.50      42.77  
 12 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT                44.54      45.02  
 13 Parker Wyatt              14 Seahawks-MT            46.35      45.72  
 14 Lynsey Read               13 HLST-MT                48.56      48.62  
 15 Rachel Bos                14 BMA-MT                    NT      49.68  
 16 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT      51.77  
 17 Lily Briggs               14 JHSR-WY              1:07.53      53.37  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Russo           16 UN-MT                  31.68      33.78  
  2 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                  33.26      35.65  
  3 Kate Sheafor              16 HLST-MT                37.95      38.55  
  4 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT                41.89      39.53  
  5 Anna Kerins               15 HLST-MT                38.80      39.58  
  6 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT                 38.75      40.14  
  7 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT                 40.51      41.31  
  8 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT                 50.07      41.62  
  9 Amy Chilcote              15 MYST-MT                40.78      42.64  
 10 Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT                 51.68      49.35  
 11 Grae Spicher              16 BMA-MT                    NT    1:02.42  
 
Event 53  Girls 17-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isabell Pardew            19 UN-MD                     NT      34.93  
  2 Jordan Teller             34 MST-MT                 37.05      35.70  
  3 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT                36.64      37.12  
  4 Grace Cassens             18 MYST-MT                   NT      37.85  
  5 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY                 38.73      38.28  
  6 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT                 40.46      39.47  
  7 Karissa Birdsong          17 FAST-MT                50.95      46.02  
  8 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT               1:10.00    1:01.03  
  9 Molly Hayes               85 MST-MT               1:00.00    1:33.42  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Krattiger         11 HLST-MT                38.05      36.44  
  2 Winston Sundeen           11 BOZ-MT                 41.23      37.46  
  3 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT                38.24      37.87  
  4 Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT                43.47      38.65  
  5 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT                 41.07      38.88  
  6 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT            42.75      38.97  
  7 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT                 42.33      41.10  
  8 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT                 50.12      41.89  
  9 Kody Jensen               12 BMA-MT                 45.19      42.45  
 10 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT                 42.82      42.48  
 11 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT                 49.43      42.92  
 12 Leyton Hankins            12 BOZ-MT                 43.38      43.17  
 13 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT                44.01      43.59  
 14 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT                 59.75      44.70  
 15 Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT                45.87      45.38  
 16 Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT                54.78      45.99  
 17 Andrey Butler             11 HLST-MT                   NT      48.10  
 18 Kegan Welsh               11 KATS-MT                   NT      48.43  
 19 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT      49.05  
 20 Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT      50.72  
 21 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT                 55.43      50.79  
 22 Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT      51.60  
 23 Lachlan Sloan             11 LAKE-MT                   NT      57.30  
 24 Decker Irvine             11 MAC-MT               1:03.50      57.93  
 25 Collin Messer             12 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:02.07  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT                34.19      32.51  
  2 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT                 40.60      32.98  
  3 Michael Parkey            14 MAC-MT                    NT      33.24  
  4 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT                36.40      33.52  
  5 Isaac DuCuennois          14 BOZ-MT                 38.04      34.88  
  6 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT                37.04      35.28  
  7 Hunter Harrington         14 MAC-MT                 38.16      35.99  
  8 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT                 40.54      37.16  
  9 Daniel Butler             13 HLST-MT                51.66      45.36  
 10 Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT               1:02.98      53.26  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT                32.43      30.46  
  2 Jaxon Gronning            15 PWST-MT                33.18      33.06  
  3 Christion Goetsch         15 HLST-MT                32.61      33.38  
  4 Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT               NT      34.51  
  5 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT                37.97      36.96  
  6 Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT                 50.24      41.76  
  7 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT                 45.33      43.54  
 -- Alex Bertrand             16 KATS-MT                33.25        SCR  
 
Event 54  Boys 17-99 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT                 27.93      28.21  
  2 Simon McMahon             17 MAC-MT                 30.47      30.43  
  3 Kyiah Ingraham            18 WRSC-MT                33.22      34.77  
  4 Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT                 35.22      35.89  
  5 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT            35.84      36.86  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               3:02.45    3:02.53  
  2 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT                    NT    3:18.57  
  3 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT          3:34.70    3:18.96  
  4 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT               3:38.46    3:25.46  
  5 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT                   NT    3:30.68  
  6 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT               3:46.93    3:33.61  
  7 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:34.47  
  8 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:39.97  
  9 Lynley McComas            12 Seahawks-MT          4:02.20    3:43.12  
 10 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT               3:49.49    3:44.67  
 11 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT                    NT    3:44.95  
 12 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT               4:02.19    3:54.82  
 13 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT                    NT    4:02.41  
 14 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT                    NT    4:06.32  
 15 Whitney Frye              11 Seahawks-MT               NT    4:08.43  
 -- Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 -- Lizabeth Oberly           12 BOZ-MT               3:34.77         NS  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               3:10.07    3:12.83  
  2 Taryn Oser                13 HLST-MT              3:08.68    3:16.16  
  3 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:21.46  
  4 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT              3:50.05    3:22.23  
  5 Annika Mittelsteadt       13 BOZ-MT               3:23.56    3:22.83  
  6 Sara Guillen              14 BOZ-MT               3:25.77    3:27.19  
  7 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT               3:32.77    3:27.20  
  8 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT               4:24.97    3:31.26  
  9 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT               3:40.58    3:31.80  
 10 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT               3:30.07    3:34.65  
 11 Caroline Girling          14 JHSR-WY              3:35.85    3:35.93  
 12 Hannah Schuller           13 JHSR-WY              3:28.67    3:37.48  
 13 Peyton Summerhill         13 BMA-MT               4:01.40    3:43.63  
 14 Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT               4:01.05    3:48.10  
 15 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT                   NT    3:48.40  
 16 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                5:27.25    3:51.57  
 17 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT               4:32.19    3:55.82  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT              3:02.66    3:01.33  
  2 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT              2:58.37    3:09.28  
  3 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT              3:09.80    3:16.27  
  4 Sarah Grace Andrews       15 BAC-MT               3:23.42    3:25.08  
  5 Leah Baranek              16 HLST-MT              3:25.37    3:25.94  
  6 Aja Simshaw               15 LAKE-MT              3:29.24    3:45.84  
  7 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT    3:46.18  
 -- Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 17-99 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mari Aoki                 18 MAC-MT               2:45.16    2:56.37  
  2 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT              3:09.05    3:00.43  
  3 Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY              3:16.44    3:27.53  
  4 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT                   NT    3:48.78  
  5 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT               5:03.00    4:44.53  
  6 Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT               4:46.60    4:44.54  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT               3:23.42    3:12.19  
  2 Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT              3:27.45    3:14.10  
  3 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT              3:22.29    3:15.47  
  4 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT               NT    3:18.45  
  5 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT               5:22.69    3:21.62  
  6 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT               3:46.90    3:39.32  
  7 Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT              3:43.09    3:39.39  
  8 Wyatt Groff               11 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:44.98  
  9 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:47.75  
 10 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT                    NT    4:05.48  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY              2:36.67    2:49.27  
  2 Mason Sloan               14 LAKE-MT              3:20.74    3:02.09  
  3 Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               2:59.11    3:02.90  
  4 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT               3:15.12    3:08.90  
  5 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT              3:12.23    3:10.57  
  6 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT               3:30.56    3:15.00  
  7 Isaac Bertrand            14 KATS-MT              3:27.55    3:18.32  
  8 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT               3:19.91    3:19.17  
  9 Hunter Harrington         14 MAC-MT               3:38.98    3:27.41  
 10 Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT                    NT    3:56.74  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Keller             16 HLST-MT              2:29.42    2:44.52  
  2 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT               2:59.00    2:44.56  
  3 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT               3:19.80    2:51.56  
  4 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT              2:48.17    2:52.16  
  5 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT          3:01.56    3:03.74  
  6 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT              3:16.61    3:19.67  
 -- Quade Oser                15 HLST-MT              2:41.65         NS  
 -- Ben Vince                 15 HLST-MT              2:41.42        SCR  
 -- Alex Bertrand             16 KATS-MT              2:52.70        SCR  
 
Event 56  Boys 17-99 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Kelly                21 LSC-WY               2:26.29    2:45.35  
  2 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               2:40.31    2:46.57  
  3 Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               2:37.07    2:50.06  
  4 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT               2:48.88    2:51.80  
  5 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               2:47.56    2:56.46  
  6 Jonathan Wolgamot         17 MYST-MT                   NT    3:07.23  
 -- Levi Gibson               18 PWST-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Huffmaster          12 BOZ-MT               1:15.35    1:16.43  
  2 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT               1:15.78    1:17.29  
  3 Lexi Carey                12 BAC-MT               1:38.99    1:24.12  
  4 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT              1:56.91    1:31.24  
  5 Lizabeth Oberly           12 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:32.77  
  6 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT                   NT    1:36.24  
  7 Piper James               11 WRSC-MT              1:46.18    1:43.01  
  8 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT               1:56.84    1:45.34  
  9 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT          1:54.87    1:45.69  
 10 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT                   NT    1:46.91  
 11 Lola Sheridan             12 BAC-MT                    NT    1:46.96  
 12 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT               2:08.76    1:50.25  
 13 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT               1:54.85    1:53.09  
 14 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT               2:22.77    1:53.72  
 15 Whitney Frye              11 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:54.20  
 16 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT               2:16.42    1:58.92  
 17 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT                    NT    2:02.25  
 18 Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT    2:03.97  
 19 Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT                   NT    2:05.17  
 20 Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:14.12  
 21 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT               2:39.17    2:17.00  
 -- Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ruby West                 12 BOZ-MT               2:02.79        SCR  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT              1:12.12    1:14.58  
  2 Sara Guillen              14 BOZ-MT               1:12.52    1:18.29  
  3 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT               1:19.32    1:19.93  
  4 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT                    NT    1:20.52  
  5 Cami Yovich               13 BOZ-MT               1:18.17    1:23.57  
  6 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               1:32.95    1:23.91  
  7 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT               1:19.62    1:24.10  
  8 Alysa Kaufman             14 BAC-MT               1:35.91    1:26.39  
  9 Paige LePard              14 PWST-MT              1:24.29    1:26.54  
 10 Addy Lewis                13 MAC-MT               1:20.96    1:27.02  
 11 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT               1:34.22    1:30.92  
 12 Hannah Schuller           13 JHSR-WY              1:29.39    1:31.67  
 13 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT               1:39.53    1:33.06  
 14 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT                    NT    1:34.13  
 15 Hayden Zuzulock           13 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:35.17  
 16 Katelyn Anderson          14 Seahawks-MT          1:35.95    1:35.72  
 17 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT               1:38.71    1:35.86  
 18 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT               1:38.84    1:38.52  
 19 Julia McJunkin            13 JHSR-WY                   NT    1:39.81  
 20 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT                    NT    1:40.47  
 21 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT                    NT    1:45.48  
 22 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT               2:12.70    1:45.55  
 23 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                     NT    1:57.24  
 24 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT               1:58.01    1:57.41  
 
Event 57  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               1:06.12    1:08.09  
  2 Catherine Russo           16 UN-MT                1:02.46    1:09.74  
  3 A.J. Popp                 15 KATS-MT              1:06.63    1:10.76  
  4 Franny Redpath            16 HLST-MT              1:12.41    1:14.20  
  5 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                1:22.75    1:24.53  
  6 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT    1:32.23  
  7 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT               1:38.58    1:36.26  
  8 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT                    NT    1:39.75  
 
Event 57  Girls 17-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              1:13.84    1:14.20  
  2 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY               1:18.27    1:19.15  
  3 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT              1:12.87    1:20.02  
  4 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT               1:28.45    1:21.89  
  5 Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY              1:21.35    1:23.89  
  6 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT                   NT    1:42.88  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT               1:37.63    1:29.05  
  2 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT               1:48.91    1:31.22  
  3 Winston Sundeen           11 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:34.77  
  4 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT               2:13.73    1:36.94  
  5 Teagon Kelsey             11 BAC-MT                    NT    1:42.06  
  6 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT              1:42.61    1:42.37  
  7 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT                    NT    1:45.23  
  8 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT    2:03.10  
 -- Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT         DQ  
 -- Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Connor Dearinger          12 PWST-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT              1:10.36    1:08.44  
  2 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT              1:10.21    1:08.86  
  3 Miles Fastnow             14 BOZ-MT               1:22.10    1:15.49  
  4 Chris Long                13 FAST-MT              1:28.36    1:16.41  
  5 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT              1:24.74    1:18.63  
  6 Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               1:26.19    1:18.89  
  7 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT                    NT    1:20.07  
  8 Isaac DuCuennois          14 BOZ-MT               1:26.48    1:21.38  
  9 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT               1:29.57    1:21.89  
 10 Daniel Butler             13 HLST-MT              1:41.87    1:22.37  
 11 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT              1:31.41    1:32.43  
 
Event 58  Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT              1:02.44    1:02.55  
  2 Christion Goetsch         15 HLST-MT              1:14.88    1:07.47  
  3 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT               1:16.84    1:07.66  
  4 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              1:10.85    1:09.01  
  5 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               1:12.82    1:09.82  
  6 Jaxon Gronning            15 PWST-MT                   NT    1:10.74  
  7 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT              1:05.15    1:12.94  
  8 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT          1:11.91    1:13.40  
  9 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT               1:34.72    1:18.79  
 10 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT              1:36.17    1:26.24  
 11 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT               1:48.85    1:35.03  
 -- Quade Oser                15 HLST-MT              1:15.79         NS  
 -- Alex Bertrand             16 KATS-MT              1:17.08        SCR  
 
Event 58  Boys 17-99 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT                 58.04    1:01.54  
  2 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               1:01.90    1:05.18  
  3 Jack Leuthold             17 BAC-MT               1:03.88    1:05.32  
  4 Jace Reed                 17 KATS-MT              1:02.87    1:05.84  
  5 Tanner Baldry             17 MAC-MT               1:08.09    1:06.32  
  6 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               1:03.42    1:06.84  
  7 Phillip Luebke            47 MST-MT               1:10.07    1:09.69  
  8 Joel Oswell               17 BMA-MT               1:16.66    1:12.23  
  9 Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               1:09.59    1:12.84  
 10 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               1:15.61    1:13.53  
 11 Jonathan Wolgamot         17 MYST-MT              1:16.16    1:15.62  
 12 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               1:12.35    1:15.93  
 13 Jesse Franc               18 LSC-WY               1:09.78    1:16.00  
 14 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT          1:39.60    1:23.93  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myah Kunz                 12 Seahawks-MT            40.39      40.72  
  2 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT                41.35      42.26  
  3 Vega Sanchez              12 JHSR-WY                42.29      42.31  
  4 Emma Guter                12 PWST-MT                42.85      43.26  
  5 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT                47.22      44.47  
  6 Crystal Benjamin          12 BAC-MT                 49.27      44.80  
  7 Eva Hicks                 11 HLST-MT                44.99      45.23  
  8 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT                49.26      45.36  
  9 Addie Klein               11 Seahawks-MT            47.76      45.63  
 10 Maddie Griffiths          11 BOZ-MT                 45.17      45.71  
 11 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT                 47.88      45.83  
 12 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT                 46.34      46.45  
 13 Ella Dietrich             11 BOZ-MT                 48.03      46.56  
 14 Lizabeth Oberly           12 BOZ-MT                 49.95      47.02  
 15 Kaitlyn Thomas            12 PWST-MT                51.99      48.00  
 16 Aerianna La               11 MYST-MT                59.35      48.99  
 17 Grace Woldtvedt           11 PWST-MT                50.67      49.43  
 18 Brianne Flikkema          11 BMA-MT                 49.21      49.68  
 19 Lexi Gladeau              12 KATS-MT                52.39      50.64  
 20 Quinn Fastnow             12 BOZ-MT                 54.78      52.38  
 21 Sarah Hanks               12 MYST-MT                   NT      52.58  
 22 Chloe Onstad              12 HLST-MT                58.32      52.75  
 23 Delaney Stewart           12 HLST-MT              1:03.65      53.15  
 24 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT               1:04.45      53.18  
 25 Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT          1:10.87      53.25  
 26 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT               1:09.57      53.61  
 27 Addie Snow                12 Seahawks-MT               NT      54.19  
 28 Kaidyn McIntosh           11 MYST-MT                   NT      54.24  
 29 Izzy Colebank             11 BAC-MT                 54.60      54.48  
 30 Peyton Trullinger         12 BMA-MT                    NT      55.06  
 31 Bailey Rehm               11 BAC-MT               1:05.24      56.78  
 32 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT          1:01.93      56.93  
 33 Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT      57.28  
 34 Sherrie Harper            11 BMA-MT               1:03.64      59.28  
 35 Maddie Taylor             12 KATS-MT                   NT    1:01.57  
 36 Aunie Morrell             12 Seahawks-MT               NT    1:04.09  
 37 Lexy Kirkwood             11 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:04.96  
 38 Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:07.94  
 39 Ava Powell                11 BOZ-MT                    NT    1:08.09  
 -- Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT               1:12.90         DQ  
 -- Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Molly DeBusk              12 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 -- Claire Rutherford         11 BOZ-MT               1:00.24         NS  
 -- Ruby West                 12 BOZ-MT                 50.12        SCR  
 -- Liv Nielsen               11 KATS-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Gyde              13 MYST-MT                46.61      41.73  
  2 Taryn Oser                13 HLST-MT                41.19      43.39  
  3 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT                47.22      43.86  
  4 Cami Yovich               13 BOZ-MT                 39.93      43.91  
  5 Olivia Parker             14 BAC-MT                 53.11      44.13  
  6 Isabel Baretta            13 BAC-MT                 42.20      44.31  
  7 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT                 46.72      44.43  
  8 Peyton Summerhill         13 BMA-MT                 53.69      47.25  
  9 Addy Lewis                13 MAC-MT                    NT      47.82  
 10 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT                 52.59      48.19  
 11 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT              1:12.44      48.87  
 12 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT                50.50      49.73  
 13 Bronwen Irvine            13 MAC-MT                 58.99      50.59  
 14 Lynsey Read               13 HLST-MT                55.17      57.26  
 15 Lily Briggs               14 JHSR-WY              1:21.43    1:02.89  
 16 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT    1:08.99  
 -- Amelia McNeil             14 BOZ-MT                 53.22         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Earl               15 PWST-MT                38.69      40.68  
  2 Franny Redpath            16 HLST-MT                37.26      41.25  
  3 Leah Baranek              16 HLST-MT                44.25      44.15  
  4 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT                 47.26      45.57  
  5 Sophia Flores             15 MYST-MT                46.93      45.61  
  6 Anna Kerins               15 HLST-MT                43.69      45.90  
  7 Amy Chilcote              15 MYST-MT                47.35      47.00  
  8 Amanda Benjamin           15 BAC-MT                 51.80      54.73  
  9 Katelyn Casey             16 BMA-MT                 59.40      58.57  
 10 Grae Spicher              16 BMA-MT                    NT    1:01.40  
 
Event 59  Girls 17-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darlene Westie            17 FAST-MT                42.43      43.36  
  2 Janelle Munson-McGee      27 MST-MT                 44.22      43.42  
  3 Maggie Clerkin            17 LSC-WY                 47.40      45.79  
  4 Karissa Birdsong          17 FAST-MT                51.39      47.22  
  5 Suzzette Harkin           72 MST-MT               1:02.77    1:00.58  
  6 Lori Rosolowsky           56 MST-MT               1:01.00    1:01.87  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT                41.75      38.86  
  2 Daniel Apostol            11 Seahawks-MT            42.56      40.03  
  3 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT                 42.89      41.56  
  4 Paul Nave                 11 BMA-MT                 48.60      43.63  
  5 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT                42.55      44.29  
  6 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT                45.65      44.78  
  7 Wyatt Groff               11 BOZ-MT                 46.92      46.74  
  8 Sy Pizzolato              11 BAC-MT                 49.37      47.33  
  9 Sennett Pizzolato         12 BAC-MT                 48.99      47.84  
 10 Noah Schroeder            11 WRSC-MT                47.96      48.11  
 11 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT               1:02.05      48.50  
 12 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT                 51.66      48.77  
 13 Kody Jensen               12 BMA-MT               1:01.59      52.27  
 14 Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT                   NT      52.69  
 15 Collin Messer             12 Seahawks-MT               NT      56.70  
 16 Isaac Urban               11 HLST-MT              1:24.60      59.89  
 17 Luke Hommerding           11 BAC-MT                    NT    1:00.75  
 18 Connor Begger             11 BAC-MT                    NT    1:01.41  
 19 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT               1:10.51    1:01.78  
 20 Decker Irvine             11 MAC-MT               1:10.97    1:02.25  
 21 Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT    1:10.93  
 -- Kegan Welsh               11 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lachlan Sloan             11 LAKE-MT                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT                 42.34      36.06  
  2 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT                39.29      37.21  
  3 Everett Smith             14 MAC-MT                 45.47      40.82  
  4 Nick Kelsch               14 BMA-MT                 56.41      47.84  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker Keller             16 HLST-MT                31.31      32.13  
  2 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT                35.91      35.82  
  3 Liam Kerns                15 BAC-MT                 38.19      35.90  
  4 Isaac Woldtvedt           15 PWST-MT                41.73      39.92  
  5 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT                46.24      43.36  
  6 Alex Pate                 15 MYST-MT                   NT      45.95  
  7 Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT                    NT      48.76  
  8 Kaden Jensen              15 BMA-MT                 52.06      49.76  
 -- Quade Oser                15 HLST-MT                34.74         NS  
 -- Ben Vince                 15 HLST-MT                35.61        SCR  
 
Event 60  Boys 17-99 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Kelly                21 LSC-WY                 30.81      33.11  
  2 Jesse Franc               18 LSC-WY                 32.13      37.54  
  3 Tyrin Ikeda               17 Seahawks-MT            45.69      43.62  
 -- Levi Gibson               18 PWST-MT                   NT        SCR  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor Kolsch             12 PWST-MT              2:45.22    2:44.04  
  2 Isabella Pachek           12 PWST-MT              2:55.68    2:47.42  
  3 Claire Kaufman            12 BAC-MT               2:45.94    2:47.93  
  4 Molly Roalson             12 KATS-MT              2:46.40    2:49.93  
  5 Emily McAnally            12 HLST-MT              3:09.91    2:56.07  
  6 Lauren Riley              11 HLST-MT                   NT    2:59.38  
  7 Teagan Boysen             11 HLST-MT              3:46.54    2:59.78  
  8 Analise Belasco           12 BOZ-MT               3:41.56    3:13.31  
  9 Lynley McComas            12 Seahawks-MT          3:31.99    3:16.12  
 10 Maia Luna Koterwas-Husto  12 BMA-MT               3:21.06    3:17.56  
 11 Jayc Wippert              12 BAC-MT               3:34.15    3:22.84  
 12 Abbey Nynas               12 Seahawks-MT          4:02.26    3:25.54  
 13 Georgia Gram              11 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:27.81  
 14 Taylor Walker             11 MAC-MT                    NT    3:33.07  
 15 Tenaya Welsh              12 KATS-MT                   NT    3:37.67  
 16 Sylvie Himesboor          11 BMA-MT               4:05.57    3:38.67  
 17 Cadence Williamson        12 BOZ-MT               3:47.36    3:39.45  
 18 Kaitlyn Thorn             11 BMA-MT               4:30.26    3:42.00  
 19 Reagan Wyatt              12 Seahawks-MT          4:02.11    3:45.99  
 20 Alya Toole                12 MYST-MT                   NT    3:54.44  
 21 Paulina Grigsby           12 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:08.07  
 22 Mia Farrell               11 BOZ-MT                    NT    4:24.78  
 -- Tessa Alton               11 KATS-MT                   NT         DQ  
 -- Piper James               11 WRSC-MT              3:31.69         DQ  
 -- Laine Gilluly             11 Seahawks-MT               NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Pachek                14 PWST-MT              2:48.04    2:49.37  
  2 Ada Qunell                14 KATS-MT              2:46.75    2:50.28  
  3 Annika Lawrence           14 BOZ-MT               2:57.41    2:50.39  
  4 Annika Mittelsteadt       13 BOZ-MT               2:48.30    2:52.50  
  5 Ayla Osterloth            13 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:56.04  
  6 Kihla Lax                 14 MAC-MT                    NT    2:56.47  
  7 Megan Beers               13 BAC-MT               2:59.25    2:57.62  
  8 Alysa Kaufman             14 BAC-MT               3:05.83    2:58.18  
  9 Ellie Smith               13 BAC-MT               3:02.83    2:59.15  
 10 Syd O'Neil                13 BAC-MT               3:02.03    2:59.48  
 11 Hannah Kidd               13 BAC-MT               3:07.77    2:59.60  
 12 Maria Bentz               14 BAC-MT               3:02.36    3:01.40  
 13 Katelyn Anderson          14 Seahawks-MT          3:08.18    3:06.11  
 14 Caroline Girling          14 JHSR-WY              3:08.54    3:06.53  
 15 Ella Shropshire           14 HLST-MT                   NT    3:11.16  
 16 Kendra Lien               13 BAC-MT                    NT    3:11.40  
 17 Alyssa Smith              13 BAC-MT               3:48.61    3:19.69  
 18 Aida Flynn                13 MYST-MT              3:56.22    3:21.42  
 19 Samantha Sheridan         14 BAC-MT                    NT    3:24.00  
 20 Madison Garland           14 BAC-MT                    NT    3:27.09  
 21 Parker Wyatt              14 Seahawks-MT          3:26.96    3:29.46  
 22 Aspen Martin              13 UN-MT                3:58.91    3:40.40  
 23 Grace Carr                14 BAC-MT                    NT    3:41.06  
 24 Maritza Marcial           14 BMA-MT                    NT    4:05.48  
 25 Rachel Bos                14 BMA-MT                    NT    4:11.85  
 
Event 61  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellie D'Amico             16 MYST-MT              2:53.90    2:38.98  
  2 Rylee O'Neil              16 BAC-MT               2:39.17    2:41.17  
  3 Elizabeth Lee             16 BOZ-MT               2:35.88    2:42.89  
  4 Sierra Monastiere         16 UN-MT                2:25.24    2:44.54  
  5 Delaney Carlson           15 MYST-MT              3:05.69    2:53.15  
  6 Nini Huynh                16 BAC-MT                    NT    3:11.04  
  7 Lexi Colebank             15 BAC-MT               3:15.92    3:16.11  
  8 Cheyenne Maasch           15 BAC-MT                    NT    3:22.01  
 
Event 61  Girls 17-99 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mari Aoki                 18 MAC-MT               2:21.89    2:32.00  
  2 Claire Becker             17 MYST-MT              2:37.77    2:41.99  
  3 Caroline McCormick        17 MYST-MT              2:49.10    2:44.06  
  4 Jordan Teller             34 MST-MT               2:58.45    2:55.40  
  5 Grace Cassens             18 MYST-MT                   NT    3:08.32  
  6 Eli Boylan                17 MYST-MT                   NT    3:19.45  
 -- Andrea Zarate             17 JHSR-WY              2:42.67         DQ  
 -- Katharine Berkoff         17 MAC-MT               2:13.86        SCR  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley Dennison           12 MAC-MT                    NT    2:48.30  
  2 Garrett Krattiger         11 HLST-MT              2:59.37    2:56.27  
  3 Winston Sundeen           11 BOZ-MT                    NT    2:59.12  
  4 Jesse McCormick           12 MYST-MT              2:58.51    3:01.64  
  5 Brennen O'Neil            11 BAC-MT                    NT    3:02.06  
  6 Ethan Brown               12 BAC-MT               3:23.90    3:02.70  
  7 Devin Goetsch             12 HLST-MT                   NT    3:03.18  
  8 Lincoln Schroeder         11 WRSC-MT              3:12.75    3:18.14  
  9 Kyle Kirkwood             12 BOZ-MT                    NT    3:18.25  
 10 Noah Hiday                12 MYST-MT              3:30.35    3:20.89  
 11 Leyton Hankins            12 BOZ-MT               3:26.10    3:21.10  
 12 Ellis Walker-Keleher      11 MAC-MT                    NT    3:23.43  
 13 Andrey Butler             11 HLST-MT                   NT    3:38.99  
 14 Gael Marcial              12 BMA-MT                    NT    3:56.54  
 15 Aaron Bergman             11 BMA-MT                    NT    4:01.04  
 -- Gus Hertz                 12 LAKE-MT                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Fouras            14 JHSR-WY              2:27.18    2:30.45  
  2 Jackson Moe               14 MYST-MT              2:46.63    2:33.19  
  3 Michael Parkey            14 MAC-MT                    NT    2:34.84  
  4 Carlin Onstad             14 HLST-MT              2:48.09    2:35.68  
  5 AJ McCormick              14 MYST-MT              2:36.53    2:35.97  
  6 Mason Sloan               14 LAKE-MT              2:37.74    2:40.63  
  7 Ben Woldtvedt             14 PWST-MT              2:49.21    2:42.38  
  8 Will Gram                 13 BOZ-MT               3:05.48    2:50.84  
  9 Long Huynh                13 BAC-MT               2:50.05    2:50.96  
 10 Sean Murphree             13 MAC-MT               3:04.37    2:54.08  
 11 Tucker Rice               13 BAC-MT                    NT    2:56.00  
 12 Ayden Strobbe             14 KATS-MT              2:59.66    2:58.62  
 13 Troy Kendall              13 BOZ-MT               3:11.34    3:11.08  
 -- Isaac Bertrand            14 KATS-MT              3:03.65        SCR  
 
Event 62  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peter Thompson            15 BAC-MT               2:25.30    2:21.81  
  2 Robert Wagner             15 HLST-MT              2:27.79    2:24.44  
  3 Jorgen Midboe             16 MYST-MT              2:33.66    2:27.74  
  4 Bremer Deaton             15 MYST-MT              2:38.30    2:34.11  
  5 Jaxon Gronning            15 PWST-MT              2:38.63    2:37.29  
  6 Jacob Malaski             16 HLST-MT              2:40.81    2:43.19  
  7 Oshay Birdinground        15 Seahawks-MT          2:54.68    2:44.22  
  8 Bennett Apostol           16 Seahawks-MT          2:46.47    2:49.36  
  9 Taylor Apps               15 BAC-MT               2:49.52    2:50.57  
 10 Bridger Moe               16 MYST-MT              3:09.40    2:53.66  
 11 Ryan Vanuka               15 BMA-MT                    NT    3:23.09  
 
Event 62  Boys 17-99 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Harder              17 BAC-MT               2:00.12    2:14.71  
  2 Simon McMahon             17 MAC-MT               2:19.49    2:27.32  
  3 Brayden Arnold            17 BAC-MT               2:18.36    2:29.10  
  4 Tanner Baldry             17 MAC-MT               2:41.66    2:32.52  
  5 Michael Van Keuren        17 BAC-MT               2:26.08    2:32.54  
  6 Finnian Westenfelder      17 MAC-MT               2:48.37    2:36.19  
  7 Mason Johnson             17 BAC-MT               2:29.39    2:39.27  
  8 Hung Huynh                18 BAC-MT               2:36.77    2:39.83  
 
Event 63  Mixed 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    2:50.78    2:43.01  
  2 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'B'              2:49.68    2:43.95  
  3 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'              2:49.97    2:48.21  
  4 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'B'                    2:51.71    2:48.64  
  5 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'               2:57.84    2:59.09  
  6 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'C'              2:56.12    3:01.35  
  7 Billings YMCA Seahaws-MT  'A'                     3:01.78    3:13.18  
  8 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'B'               3:48.95    3:30.96  
 -- Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'D'                   NT         DQ  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'A'            2:39.09         NS  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'C'                 NT         NS  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'B'            3:03.95         NS  
 
Event 64  Mixed 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'              2:28.21    2:26.29  
  2 Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'A'                   2:27.85    2:27.59  
  3 Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'C'                 NT    2:35.29  
  4 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'B'              2:34.67    2:35.63  
  5 Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'B'            2:40.11    2:42.64  
  6 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'                    NT    3:14.47  
 -- Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    3:13.78         DQ  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'A'            2:27.48         NS  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'D'            3:35.18        SCR  
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'A'                    2:01.62    2:07.91  
  2 Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'A'                   2:09.97    2:13.39  
     1) Bremer Deaton M15               2) Jonathan Wolgamot M17          
     3) Ellie D'Amico W16               4) Claire Becker W17              
  3 Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team-MT  'A'              2:14.21    2:26.48  
  4 Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'B'                    2:24.33    2:32.64  
  5 Missoula YMCA Swim Team-MT  'B'                   2:25.99    2:39.30  
  6 Bozeman Multisport Aquatics-MT  'A'                    NT    2:45.27  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'C'            2:47.13        SCR  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'A'            1:58.50        SCR  
     1) Ethan Harder M17                2) Mason Johnson M17              
     3) Michael Van Keuren M17          4) Peter Thompson M15             
 -- Helena Lions Swim Team-MT  'C'                    2:40.26        SCR  
 -- Billings Aquatic Club Stingray-MT  'B'            2:10.86        SCR  
     1) Brayden Arnold M17              2) Liam Kerns M15                 
     3) Hung Huynh M18                  4) Taylor Apps M15