LAC "B/C" and Novice Swim Meet
May 2-3, 1998
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Event 1 Girls 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3006 LAC A LAC NT 2:39.15 18
HALL, WHITNEY-10 SANFORD, SARAH-9 ROBINSON, K.-10 GREGORY, ALANA-10
2 3007 Irving Swimmers A IS NT 2:45.18 14
HILLARY, H.-9 MASTERS, K.-8 DEBRAUSKE, M.-8 ZIELASKO, KATIE-10
3 3001 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS B COPS 2:46.07 12
WHITELOCK, B.-8 PATEL, SONAL-10 MANGELSON, K.-8 SOFMAN, M.-9
4 3009 GCAT A GCAT NT 2:59.08 10
DALTON, CLAIRE-9 ARRINGTON, A.-10 PFAFF, DANIELLE-9 LAMB, LISA-8
5 3010 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:59.12 8
BERDY, NICOLE-10 WANG, WEN-SHIN-10 ROYAL, BRITTANY-10 JOCHIM, MARIE-10
6 3005 LAC C LAC NT 3:00.70 6
KEMP, HALEY-7 WATT, KAYLA-9 CHU, ERIN-7 SMITH, SARAH-10
7 3002 LAC B LAC NT 3:03.05 4
HERUBIN, C.-10 CHAVET, KATY-10 SKRINAK, K.-9 LEE, LIZ-9
8 3008 GYST B GYST NT 3:15.08 2
HEUER, KIMBERLY-8 WILLNER, B.-10 CUMMINGS, KARA-8 SANDERS, KELI-8
- 3004 GYST A GYST NT DQ -
LEE, SARA-9 MOODY, SAVANNAH-10 WALKER, STACEY-9 KEY, MELODY-8
- 3003 NTAC A NTAC NT DQ -
MATHEWS, C.-9 SCHELL, JESSICA-9 BEAVER, S.-10 SCHEXNAYDER, L.-9
- 3011 MidCities Arlington A MARS NT DQ -
TRAUTMANN, T.-9 BLACK, KATIE-9 BROWNE, C.-9 QUATTROCHI, B.-7
Event 2 Boys 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 3013 Tyler Swim Team A TST NT DQ -
DICK, C.-7 MATTHYS, ANDREW-10 WORL, JETT-10 LEE, BRITTON-9
- 3012 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS DQ -
HENKEL, JEFF-9 WATFORD, CHRIS-10 CLANEY, KEATEN-7 HENKEL, BRAD-9
Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3016 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS B COPS 2:29.80 18
SUN, CHRISTINA-11 GREGORY, C.-11 SEAGO, SUSAN-12 BRAY, WHITNEY-12
2 3017 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:29.91 14
SUN, GLORIA-12 HILLENBRAND, D.-11 PERKINS, REGAN-11 CASANOVA, N.-11
3 3015 MidCities Arlington A MARS NT 2:29.96 12
ANDERSON, JAMI-12 MCGUIRE, ALICIA-11 SHARP, NICOLE-11 SWINDELL, CASEY-12
4 3018 Dallas Mustangs A DM NT 2:30.12 10
DOMINGUEZ, M.-11 MARSHALL, M.-11 SHAW, JESSICA-11 POOLE, HOLLY-11
5 3020 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS C COPS 2:30.85 8
MAHAFFEY, LISA-12 JERRETT, M.-12 MCLAINE, B.-12 RAU, TINA-11
6 3021 LAC A LAC NT 2:32.97 6
AUSTIN, B.-11 CHU, CHRISTINA-11 DIXON, CLAUDIA-11 MORRIS, JULIE-11
7 3019 MidCities Arlington B MARS NT 2:55.72 4
QUINN, JESSICA-12 RUKAVINA, J.-12 EMLER, KATIE-11 KOKE, KENDRA-12
- 3014 GCAT A GCAT NT DQ -
GIALLANZA, K.-12 BROWN, JORDAN-12 ISENBERG, B.-12 BERRY, MICHELE-12
Event 4 Boys 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3022 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:34.09 18
KENDRICK, JOHN-11 DALY, KEVIN-11 JOHNSON, W.-11 GRUNEWALD, ADAM-11
2 3023 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS B COPS 2:48.59 14
TRUSSELL, PAUL-11 RAKKAR, WILLIAM-11 CONNER, SHAWN-11 ROOS, NICHOLAS-12
3 3024 LAC A LAC NT 2:52.58 12
KINU, KYLE-11 KURSEWICZ, J.-11 BRONDER, KYLE-11 MARTINEZ, J.-12
Event 5 Girls 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3027 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:22.43 18
OZ, MELEK-14 YANKLE, CARLIE-14 GOLDBERG, MARCI-13 KAO, MARSHA-13
2 3028 MidCities Arlington A MARS NT 2:29.23 14
ANDERSON, JILL-13 REYNOLDS, W.-14 WOOD, JESSICA-14 URBANOWICZ, S.-13
3 3026 GCAT A GCAT NT 2:34.49 12
WOMACK, PAIGE-13 GUAJARDO, E.-13 LANGSTON, C.-14 JACKSON, D.-14
4 3025 Garland Aqua Racers A GAR NT 2:37.85 10
CRIBBET, B.-13 LOUISELL, B.-13 SHERIDAN, J.-14 DICKEY, SARAH-13
Event 6 Boys 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3029 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:11.68 18
SHANMUGAM, SANU-13 BRINSER, JIMMY-14 MCGRATH, RYAN-14 SOWELL, MATTHEW-13
Event 7 Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
A: ------ 32.39
BB: 32.40 - 36.19
B: 36.20 - 40.09
C: 40.10 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1232 GREGORY, ALANA 10 LAC NT 33.17 BB+ 9
2 1276 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 35.06 BB+ 7
3 1020 WILLNER, BRITTANY 10 GYST NT 35.15 BB+ 6
4 1062 LEGAL, BRITTANY 9 TST NT 35.52 BB+ 5
5 1224 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 35.70 BB+ 4
6 1367 JOCHIM, MARIE 10 COPS 36.06 BB+ 3
7 1197 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 10 COR NT 36.23 B 2
8 1254 PFAFF, DANIELLE 9 GCAT NT 36.26 B 1
9 1172 HILLARY, HAGERTY 9 IS NT 36.58 B -
10 1096 BRADFORD, BRITTANY 9 FAST NT 36.67 B -
11 1114 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 8 DM NT 37.06 B -
12 1174 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 8 IS NT 37.10 B -
13 1390 BEAVER, SARAH ANNE 10 NTAC NT 37.44 B -
14 1230 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 10 LAC NT 38.11 B -
15 1121 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 8 DM NT 38.12 B -
16 1406 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 9 LAC NT 38.59 B -
17 1319 BERDY, NICOLE 10 COPS 39.31 B -
18 1250 DALTON, CLAIRE 9 GCAT NT 39.67 B -
19 1216 CHU, ERIN 7 LAC NT 39.81 B -
20 1170 MASTERS, KRISTIN 8 IS NT 39.90 B -
21 1396 MATHEWS, CHRISTY 9 NTAC NT 40.31 C- -
22 1085 SEIDEL, SARA 9 FAST NT 40.96 C- -
23 1311 WHITELOCK, BECKY 8 COPS 42.04 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1380 DIDIER, PAULA 10 COPS 34.37 BB+ 9
2 1195 ZIELASKO, KATIE 10 IS NT 35.22 BB+ 7
3 1409 CHAVET, KATY 10 LAC NT 35.38 BB+ 6
4 1415 HARRIS, SARAH 9 ATAC NT 35.80 BB+ 5
5 1179 RINGMACHER, SAMANTHA 10 IS NT 37.76 B+ 4
6 1097 WARE, SAVANNAH 10 FAST NT 38.19 B+ 3
7 1014 HEUER, KIMBERLY 8 GYST NT 39.20 B+ 2
8 1006 PORTER, NATALIE 10 DUST NT 39.35 B+ 1
9 1029 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 9 MARS NT 39.62 B+ -
10 1002 PRESTON, PAYSLEE 10 DUST NT 39.76 B+ -
11 1209 LEE, LIZ 9 LAC NT 39.83 B+ -
12 1213 SMITH, SARAH 10 LAC NT 40.07 B+ -
13 1308 BURK, BRIA 8 COPS 40.38 C -
14 1048 BLACK, KATIE 9 MARS NT 40.40 C -
15 1329 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 10 COPS 40.63 C -
16 1023 MOODY, SAVANNAH 10 GYST NT 40.66 C -
16 1073 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 9 WFST NT 40.66 C -
18 1302 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 9 COPS 40.68 C -
19 1400 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 9 NTAC NT 40.93 C -
20 1210 KEMP, HALEY 7 LAC NT 41.15 C -
21 1332 MANGELSON, KATELYN 8 COPS 41.32 C -
22 1028 BROWNE, COURTNEY 9 MARS NT 41.38 C -
23 1181 PERNA, TRADONNA 9 IS NT 41.96 C -
24 1309 DAVIS, DIANE 9 COPS 41.97 C -
25 1357 ROYAL, BRITTANY 10 COPS 42.19 C -
26 1022 CUMMINGS, KARA 8 GYST NT 42.26 C -
27 1395 JEFFERSON, BRITTANY 8 NTAC NT 42.27 C -
28 1289 WANG, WEN-SHIN 10 COPS 42.35 C -
29 1257 LAMB, LISA 8 GCAT NT 42.38 C -
30 1398 SCHELL, JESSICA 9 NTAC NT 42.40 C -
31 1241 WATT, KAYLA 9 LAC NT 42.46 C -
32 1025 LEE, SARA 9 GYST NT 42.63 C -
33 1338 JACKSON, FRANCES 9 COPS 42.74 C -
34 1027 MCMANUS, REBECCA 9 GYST NT 42.79 C -
35 1371 BROWN, KIMBERLY 8 COPS 43.06 C -
36 1021 WALKER, STACEY 9 GYST NT 43.12 C -
37 1297 HUNT, MARY KATE 10 COPS 43.74 C -
38 1417 TRAVER, PATRICIA 8 MARS NT 44.50 C -
39 1173 HILLARY, HENRIETTE 8 IS NT 44.99 C -
40 1016 SANDERS, KELI 8 GYST NT 45.66 C -
41 1052 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 7 MARS NT 45.71 C -
42 1033 RIPPE, MARGARET 8 MARS NT 45.81 C -
43 1202 MCMURRAY, STEPHANIE 10 UMCAT 46.39 C -
44 1343 CONSIDINE, SHANNON 8 COPS 47.21 C -
45 1166 MORGAN, MEGAN 10 MARS NT 47.54 C -
46 1316 PATEL, SONAL 10 COPS 48.66 C -
47 1253 PFAFF, ASHLEY 7 GCAT NT 52.21 C -
48 1019 KEY, MELODY 8 GYST NT 1:01.77 C -
49 1026 EVANS, LORA 9 GYST NT 1:17.88 C -
Event 8 Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
A: ------ 31.89
BB: 31.90 - 35.59
B: 35.60 - 39.19
C: 39.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1402 WELLBORN, CHRIS 10 NTAC NT 36.07 B 9
2 1057 DICK, CHRISTOPHE 7 TST NT 37.18 B 7
3 1060 WORL, JETT 10 TST NT 39.02 B 6
4 1105 HANTZ, JOSH 10 DM NT 40.62 C- 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1157 CHEN, PETER 9 FAST NT 35.66 B+ 9
2 1413 IRONS, ROSS 10 MARS NT 36.10 B+ 7
3 1411 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHE 9 MARS NT 36.38 B+ 6
4 1058 LEE, BRITTON 9 TST NT 38.49 B+ 5
5 1377 SPEAR, JAMIE 9 COPS 40.03 C 4
6 1056 MATTHYS, ANDREW 10 TST NT 40.37 C 3
7 1359 HENKEL, JEFF 9 COPS 41.58 C 2
8 1352 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 8 COPS 41.99 C 1
9 1353 WATFORD, CHRIS 10 COPS 42.76 C -
10 1106 HUTH, TUCKER 9 DM NT 43.28 C -
11 1251 RONEY, AARON 9 GCAT NT 43.35 C -
12 1046 WOODHAM, TRENTON 8 MARS NT 44.33 C -
13 1358 HENKEL, BRAD 9 COPS 44.72 C -
14 1299 CLANEY, KEATEN 7 COPS 45.99 C -
15 1414 STAVAST, ADAM 9 ATAC NT 48.37 C -
16 1262 ADAMS, STUART 10 GCAT NT 48.39 C -
17 1298 DAVIS, COLIN 9 COPS 48.86 C -
- 1345 WEEKS, LAMAR 8 COPS DQ -
- 1113 HANTZ, JEREMY 9 DM NT DQ -
- 1101 BROYLES, ALEXANDER 10 FAST NT NS -
Event 9 Girls 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 29.89
BB: 29.90 - 32.29
B: 32.30 - 34.69
C: 34.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1061 PERKINS, JORDAN 11 TST NT 31.91 BB+ 9
2 1331 CASANOVA, NATALIE 11 COPS 31.94 BB+ 7
3 1199 HORNUNG, DANIELLE 12 UMCAT 31.98 BB+ 6
4 1364 MAHAFFEY, LISA 12 COPS 31.99 BB+ 5
5 1038 SHARP, NICOLE 11 MARS NT 32.08 BB+ 4
6 1242 COOKE, ALLISON 11 LAC NT 32.73 B 3
7 1245 BROWN, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 32.76 B 2
8 1145 LOHRMAN, JESSICA 11 ATAC NT 32.89 B 1
9 1399 SCHELL, NICOLE 12 NTAC NT 32.92 B -
10 1117 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 11 DM NT 32.95 B -
11 1015 HEUER, KRISTEN 11 GYST NT 33.05 B -
12 1318 BRAY, WHITNEY 12 COPS 33.72 B -
13 1290 SEAGO, SUSAN 12 COPS 33.78 B -
14 1424 TREFF, JESSICA 11 GAR NT 34.07 B -
15 1089 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 12 FAST NT 34.96 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1226 AUSTIN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 32.24 BB+ 9
2 1233 DIXON, CLAUDIA 11 LAC NT 32.82 B+ 7
3 1292 GREGORY, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 33.14 B+ 6
4 1394 HILL, WHITNEY 12 NTAC NT 33.20 B+ 5
5 1303 SUN, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 33.66 B+ 4
6 1122 SHAW, JESSICA 11 DM NT 33.76 B+ 3
7 1355 MCLAINE, BRIDGET 12 COPS 33.85 B+ 2
8 1131 GEIS, BETH 11 DM NT 33.90 B+ 1
9 1136 KLEINMAN, MICHELLE 11 ATAC NT 34.02 B+ -
10 1036 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 11 MARS NT 34.11 B+ -
11 1315 RAU, TINA 11 COPS 34.22 B+ -
12 1255 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 11 GCAT NT 34.49 B+ -
13 1314 RYBICKI, AGATHA 11 COPS 34.52 B+ -
14 1304 SUN, GLORIA 12 COPS 34.69 B+ -
15 1356 JERRETT, MEAGHAN 12 COPS 34.71 C -
16 1365 PERKINS, REGAN 11 COPS 34.75 C -
16 1024 MYERS, REAGAN 12 GYST NT 34.75 C -
18 1244 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 12 GCAT NT 34.84 C -
19 1300 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 11 COPS 34.93 C -
20 1280 ROSE, LAUREN 12 GCAT NT 35.02 C -
21 1130 GEIS, AMY 11 DM NT 35.06 C -
22 1047 KOKE, KENDRA 12 MARS NT 35.34 C -
23 1063 FAIN, CAITLIN 11 TST NT 35.67 C -
24 1165 SCOTT, TRACIE 12 WFST NT 35.79 C -
25 1240 MORRIS, JULIE 11 LAC NT 35.90 C -
26 1003 DELOACH, ASHLEY 11 DUST NT 36.36 C -
27 1423 KASIM, BESSMA 11 GAR NT 36.38 C -
28 1043 QUINN, JESSICA 12 MARS NT 36.40 C -
29 1425 BAKER, CALLIE 11 MARS NT 36.45 C -
30 1256 BERRY, MICHELE 12 GCAT NT 36.68 C -
31 1007 WATSON, ROBIN 11 DUST NT 36.80 C -
32 1045 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 37.00 C -
33 1265 ISENBERG, BAILEY 12 GCAT NT 37.03 C -
34 1379 YEE, PAMELA 12 COPS 37.78 C -
35 1125 GUERCINI, LUISA 11 DM NT 39.38 C -
36 1055 EMLER, KATIE 11 MARS NT 39.48 C -
37 1382 XU, EMILY 11 COPS 39.72 C -
38 1339 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 11 COPS 39.73 C -
39 1123 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 11 DM NT 39.95 C -
40 1260 CALKINS, LEIGH ANN 11 GCAT NT 40.06 C -
41 1066 WALLING, WHITNEY 11 TST NT 40.38 C -
42 1206 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 11 UMCAT 41.14 C -
43 1366 NADORFF, CARLA 11 COPS 42.30 C -
44 1094 WOOLDRIDGE, JESSICA 11 FAST NT 43.19 C -
45 1381 SMITH, KATIE 11 COPS 44.74 C -
46 1372 ANASTASIO, MICHAELA 11 COPS 47.15 C -
- 1192 BLALOCK, HANNAH 11 IS NT NS -
Event 10 Boys 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 28.89
BB: 28.90 - 31.29
B: 31.30 - 33.69
C: 33.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1243 KRUEGER, BRAD 11 LAC NT 30.64 BB+ 9
2 1419 WALTERS, CLINT 11 WCY 32.14 B 7
3 1310 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 11 COPS 32.41 B 6
4 1336 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 11 COPS 32.70 B 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1065 JOHNSON, AARON 12 TST NT 30.08 BB+ 9
2 1378 KENDRICK, JOHN 11 COPS 31.28 BB+ 7
3 1410 BRONDER, KYLE 11 LAC NT 32.42 B+ 6
4 1341 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 12 COPS 32.82 B+ 5
5 1228 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 12 LAC NT 32.95 B+ 4
6 1321 PEELE, ANDREW 11 COPS 33.31 B+ 3
7 1042 REDMON, CHRIS 12 MARS NT 34.17 C 2
8 1111 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 12 DM NT 34.22 C 1
9 1416 SHAW, BOYCE 11 COPS 35.22 C -
10 1219 KURSEWICZ, JORDAN 11 LAC NT 35.81 C -
11 1301 ROOS, NICHOLAS 12 COPS 35.82 C -
12 1337 JACKSON, ADAM 11 COPS 35.84 C -
13 1330 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 11 COPS 35.92 C -
14 1340 TRUSSELL, PAUL 11 COPS 35.95 C -
15 1322 CONNER, SHAWN 11 COPS 36.10 C -
16 1071 BORN, TY 12 TST NT 36.32 C -
17 1220 KINU, KYLE 11 LAC NT 36.94 C -
18 1259 GILBERT, TOMMY 12 GCAT NT 37.55 C -
19 1286 MESSEL, MATTHEW 11 GCAT NT 38.11 C -
20 1203 SIPES, DUSTIN 12 UMCAT 38.38 C -
21 1383 MARSHALL, CHARLES 12 COPS 40.04 C -
22 1307 DALY, KEVIN 11 COPS 40.24 C -
23 1222 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH 12 LAC NT 42.79 C -
24 1160 REPASSY, BRIAN 11 GPAC NT 43.63 C -
25 1128 SEALS, JONATHAN 12 DM NT 48.94 C -
26 1011 WHITTMAN, ADAM 11 DUST NT 50.01 C -
27 1218 KNUDSON, ANDREW 11 LAC NT 53.73 C -
Event 11 Girls 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 28.89
BB: 28.90 - 31.29
B: 31.30 - 33.69
C: 33.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1294 KAO, MARSHA 13 COPS 31.24 BB+ 9
2 1134 DURBIN, MARY 13 ATAC NT 31.76 B 7
3 1044 WOOD, JESSICA 14 MARS NT 31.78 B 6
4 1091 MORRIS, REBECCA 14 FAST NT 31.98 B 5
5 1320 YANKLE, CARLIE 14 COPS 32.12 B 4
6 1078 LOUISELL, BROOKE 13 GAR NT 32.55 B 3
- 1119 GHOSH, AIMEE 13 DM NT NS -
- 1107 MACK, ADRIENNE 13 DM NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1408 ROWE, JESSICA 13 DM NT 29.78 BB+ 9
2 1274 LANGSTON, CARRIE 14 GCAT NT 32.19 B+ 7
3 1168 CARNEY, KATIE 13 IS NT 32.89 B+ 6
4 1034 ANDERSON, JILL 13 MARS NT 33.48 B+ 5
5 1190 FOSTER, BONNIE 13 IS NT 33.62 B+ 4
6 1194 STEPHENSON, SUNNI 13 IS NT 33.90 C 3
7 1362 GOLDBERG, MARCI 13 COPS 33.93 C 2
8 1363 GOLDBERG, JULIE 13 COPS 34.02 C 1
9 1031 URBANOWICZ, SAMANTHA 13 MARS NT 34.59 C -
10 1275 GUAJARDO, ELIZABETH 13 GCAT NT 34.82 C -
11 1293 DERAKHSHAN, TINA 14 COPS 35.09 C -
12 1269 WOMACK, PAIGE 13 GCAT NT 35.89 C -
13 1270 JACKSON, DANIELLE 14 GCAT NT 35.92 C -
14 1421 DICKEY, SARAH 13 GAR NT 36.79 C -
15 1305 PATEL, MEERA 13 COPS 37.09 C -
16 1080 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 14 GAR NT 37.11 C -
- 1041 RAMON, ELIZABETH 14 MARS NT NS -
- 1391 DALE, LINDSEY 13 NTAC NT NS -
- 1155 MCNALLY, LAURA 13 ATAC NT NS -
Event 12 Boys 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 26.59
BB: 26.60 - 28.79
B: 28.80 - 31.09
C: 31.10 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1093 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 13 FAST NT 27.19 BB+ 9
2 1059 LEE, MATTHEW 14 TST NT 27.55 BB+ 7
3 1291 SHANMUGAM, SANU 13 COPS 28.40 BB+ 6
4 1389 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 29.83 B 5
5 1333 SOWELL, MATTHEW 13 COPS 29.95 B 4
* C Swimmers *
1 1422 GEISLER, DAVID 13 MARS NT 29.74 B+ 9
2 1083 MCCLELLEN, ANDREW 14 GYST NT 30.71 B+ 7
3 1252 TOWNSEND, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 31.71 C 6
4 1161 SKINNER, ROBERT 13 GPAC NT 31.86 C 5
5 1277 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 32.96 C 4
6 1335 RAKKAR, GEORGE 14 COPS 33.26 C 3
7 1212 CLEWS, CHRIS 14 LAC NT 33.82 C 2
8 1412 SALMON, HECTOR 14 GAR NT 35.31 C 1
- 1151 PECKOVER, DANIEL 13 ATAC NT NS -
- 1103 SEIDEL, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT NS -
- 1098 REESE, MATTHEW 13 FAST NT NS -
- 1392 FEARN, BRIAN 13 NTAC NT NS -
- 1039 CUMMINGS, DONNIE 13 MARS NT NS -
Event 13 Girls 10 & Under 100 IM
A: ------ 1:23.19
BB: 1:23.20 - 1:34.39
B: 1:34.40 - 1:45.69
C: 1:45.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1217 SANFORD, SARAH 9 LAC NT 1:27.18 BB+ 9
2 1114 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 8 DM NT 1:32.45 BB+ 7
3 1420 TIPTON, HOLLY 10 WCY 1:32.70 BB+ 6
4 1197 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 10 COR NT 1:32.73 BB+ 5
5 1254 PFAFF, DANIELLE 9 GCAT NT 1:33.85 BB+ 4
6 1409 CHAVET, KATY 10 LAC NT 1:34.46 B 3
7 1367 JOCHIM, MARIE 10 COPS 1:34.77 B 2
8 1174 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 8 IS NT 1:34.81 B 1
9 1276 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 1:35.58 B -
10 1096 BRADFORD, BRITTANY 9 FAST NT 1:36.50 B -
11 1216 CHU, ERIN 7 LAC NT 1:36.91 B -
12 1230 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 10 LAC NT 1:37.76 B -
13 1170 MASTERS, KRISTIN 8 IS NT 1:40.17 B -
14 1209 LEE, LIZ 9 LAC NT 1:40.18 B -
15 1319 BERDY, NICOLE 10 COPS 1:40.28 B -
16 1210 KEMP, HALEY 7 LAC NT 1:40.93 B -
17 1309 DAVIS, DIANE 9 COPS 1:41.14 B -
18 1406 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 9 LAC NT 1:41.85 B -
19 1329 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 10 COPS 1:43.44 B -
20 1302 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 9 COPS 1:45.10 B -
21 1029 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 9 MARS NT 1:45.63 B -
22 1311 WHITELOCK, BECKY 8 COPS 1:48.66 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1380 DIDIER, PAULA 10 COPS 1:30.19 BB+ 9
2 1195 ZIELASKO, KATIE 10 IS NT 1:31.59 BB+ 7
3 1121 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 8 DM NT 1:35.65 B+ 6
4 1390 BEAVER, SARAH ANNE 10 NTAC NT 1:38.35 B+ 5
5 1020 WILLNER, BRITTANY 10 GYST NT 1:40.40 B+ 4
6 1250 DALTON, CLAIRE 9 GCAT NT 1:40.79 B+ 3
7 1332 MANGELSON, KATELYN 8 COPS 1:42.37 B+ 2
8 1014 HEUER, KIMBERLY 8 GYST NT 1:42.98 B+ 1
9 1023 MOODY, SAVANNAH 10 GYST NT 1:43.75 B+ -
10 1308 BURK, BRIA 8 COPS 1:45.90 C -
11 1002 PRESTON, PAYSLEE 10 DUST NT 1:46.29 C -
12 1357 ROYAL, BRITTANY 10 COPS 1:46.90 C -
13 1297 HUNT, MARY KATE 10 COPS 1:47.42 C -
14 1289 WANG, WEN-SHIN 10 COPS 1:48.61 C -
15 1181 PERNA, TRADONNA 9 IS NT 1:48.80 C -
16 1073 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 9 WFST NT 1:49.66 C -
17 1022 CUMMINGS, KARA 8 GYST NT 1:50.28 C -
18 1021 WALKER, STACEY 9 GYST NT 1:51.12 C -
19 1396 MATHEWS, CHRISTY 9 NTAC NT 1:53.74 C -
20 1400 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 9 NTAC NT 1:54.11 C -
21 1257 LAMB, LISA 8 GCAT NT 1:55.67 C -
22 1417 TRAVER, PATRICIA 8 MARS NT 1:56.05 C -
23 1316 PATEL, SONAL 10 COPS 1:56.23 C -
24 1016 SANDERS, KELI 8 GYST NT 1:58.27 C -
25 1173 HILLARY, HENRIETTE 8 IS NT 2:00.15 C -
26 1052 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 7 MARS NT 2:00.20 C -
27 1398 SCHELL, JESSICA 9 NTAC NT 2:00.87 C -
28 1343 CONSIDINE, SHANNON 8 COPS 2:01.96 C -
29 1395 JEFFERSON, BRITTANY 8 NTAC NT 2:05.01 C -
30 1025 LEE, SARA 9 GYST NT 2:05.67 C -
- 1028 BROWNE, COURTNEY 9 MARS NT DQ -
- 1027 MCMANUS, REBECCA 9 GYST NT DQ -
- 1085 SEIDEL, SARA 9 FAST NT DQ -
- 1033 RIPPE, MARGARET 8 MARS NT DQ -
- 1415 HARRIS, SARAH 9 ATAC NT DQ -
- 1019 KEY, MELODY 8 GYST NT DQ -
- 1241 WATT, KAYLA 9 LAC NT DQ -
- 1166 MORGAN, MEGAN 10 MARS NT DQ -
- 1338 JACKSON, FRANCES 9 COPS DQ -
- 1371 BROWN, KIMBERLY 8 COPS DQ -
- 1048 BLACK, KATIE 9 MARS NT NS -
Event 14 Boys 10 & Under 100 IM
A: ------ 1:21.49
BB: 1:21.50 - 1:31.69
B: 1:31.70 - 1:41.79
C: 1:41.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1198 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 9 DUST NT 1:29.49 BB+ 9
2 1060 WORL, JETT 10 TST NT 1:37.82 B 7
* C Swimmers *
1 1157 CHEN, PETER 9 FAST NT 1:34.74 B+ 9
2 1411 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHE 9 MARS NT 1:37.13 B+ 7
3 1402 WELLBORN, CHRIS 10 NTAC NT 1:37.51 B+ 6
4 1413 IRONS, ROSS 10 MARS NT 1:38.52 B+ 5
5 1057 DICK, CHRISTOPHE 7 TST NT 1:39.82 B+ 4
6 1377 SPEAR, JAMIE 9 COPS 1:40.26 B+ 3
7 1058 LEE, BRITTON 9 TST NT 1:47.02 C 2
8 1056 MATTHYS, ANDREW 10 TST NT 1:48.70 C .5
8 1359 HENKEL, JEFF 9 COPS 1:48.70 C .5
10 1352 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 8 COPS 1:50.83 C -
11 1358 HENKEL, BRAD 9 COPS 1:51.73 C -
12 1299 CLANEY, KEATEN 7 COPS 1:54.78 C -
13 1298 DAVIS, COLIN 9 COPS 2:00.89 C -
- 1345 WEEKS, LAMAR 8 COPS DQ -
- 1046 WOODHAM, TRENTON 8 MARS NT DQ -
- 1251 RONEY, AARON 9 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1106 HUTH, TUCKER 9 DM NT DQ -
- 1414 STAVAST, ADAM 9 ATAC NT DQ -
Event 15 Girls 11-12 100 IM
A: ------ 1:14.69
BB: 1:14.70 - 1:20.99
B: 1:21.00 - 1:27.19
C: 1:27.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1401 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 1:19.77 BB+ 9
2 1122 SHAW, JESSICA 11 DM NT 1:20.94 BB+ 7
3 1117 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 11 DM NT 1:21.20 B 6
4 1364 MAHAFFEY, LISA 12 COPS 1:21.76 B 5
5 1292 GREGORY, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 1:21.90 B 4
6 1038 SHARP, NICOLE 11 MARS NT 1:21.92 B 3
7 1199 HORNUNG, DANIELLE 12 UMCAT 1:24.15 B 2
8 1290 SEAGO, SUSAN 12 COPS 1:24.31 B 1
9 1089 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 12 FAST NT 1:25.05 B -
10 1424 TREFF, JESSICA 11 GAR NT 1:26.74 B -
11 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 12 MARS NT 1:27.88 C- -
- 1086 BROWNING, AMY 11 FAST NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1242 COOKE, ALLISON 11 LAC NT 1:22.24 B+ 9
2 1036 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 11 MARS NT 1:22.69 B+ 7
3 1304 SUN, GLORIA 12 COPS 1:23.36 B+ 6
4 1303 SUN, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 1:23.79 B+ 5
5 1399 SCHELL, NICOLE 12 NTAC NT 1:25.02 B+ 4
6 1108 POOLE, HOLLY 11 DM NT 1:25.68 B+ 3
7 1035 ANDERSON, JAMI 12 MARS NT 1:25.75 B+ 2
8 1015 HEUER, KRISTEN 11 GYST NT 1:25.79 B+ 1
9 1061 PERKINS, JORDAN 11 TST NT 1:26.21 B+ -
10 1356 JERRETT, MEAGHAN 12 COPS 1:26.42 B+ -
11 1331 CASANOVA, NATALIE 11 COPS 1:26.43 B+ -
12 1145 LOHRMAN, JESSICA 11 ATAC NT 1:27.50 C -
13 1255 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 11 GCAT NT 1:27.67 C -
14 1394 HILL, WHITNEY 12 NTAC NT 1:27.78 C -
15 1355 MCLAINE, BRIDGET 12 COPS 1:28.10 C -
16 1315 RAU, TINA 11 COPS 1:28.11 C -
17 1314 RYBICKI, AGATHA 11 COPS 1:28.46 C -
18 1365 PERKINS, REGAN 11 COPS 1:30.03 C -
19 1024 MYERS, REAGAN 12 GYST NT 1:30.79 C -
20 1423 KASIM, BESSMA 11 GAR NT 1:30.89 C -
21 1300 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 11 COPS 1:32.77 C -
22 1063 FAIN, CAITLIN 11 TST NT 1:32.80 C -
23 1165 SCOTT, TRACIE 12 WFST NT 1:34.60 C -
24 1123 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 11 DM NT 1:35.28 C -
25 1256 BERRY, MICHELE 12 GCAT NT 1:35.52 C -
26 1339 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 11 COPS 1:36.52 C -
27 1136 KLEINMAN, MICHELLE 11 ATAC NT 1:36.95 C -
28 1425 BAKER, CALLIE 11 MARS NT 1:37.21 C -
29 1240 MORRIS, JULIE 11 LAC NT 1:37.57 C -
30 1125 GUERCINI, LUISA 11 DM NT 1:38.48 C -
31 1047 KOKE, KENDRA 12 MARS NT 1:41.66 C -
32 1043 QUINN, JESSICA 12 MARS NT 1:42.47 C -
33 1379 YEE, PAMELA 12 COPS 1:43.18 C -
34 1007 WATSON, ROBIN 11 DUST NT 1:44.06 C -
35 1066 WALLING, WHITNEY 11 TST NT 1:44.97 C -
36 1003 DELOACH, ASHLEY 11 DUST NT 1:45.37 C -
37 1045 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 1:47.26 C -
38 1382 XU, EMILY 11 COPS 1:48.97 C -
39 1206 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 11 UMCAT 1:50.52 C -
40 1167 MORGAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 1:58.12 C -
41 1366 NADORFF, CARLA 11 COPS 1:58.86 C -
- 1260 CALKINS, LEIGH ANN 11 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1244 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 12 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1372 ANASTASIO, MICHAELA 11 COPS DQ -
- 1094 WOOLDRIDGE, JESSICA 11 FAST NT NS -
Event 16 Boys 11-12 100 IM
A: ------ 1:12.79
BB: 1:12.80 - 1:18.99
B: 1:19.00 - 1:25.19
C: 1:25.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1310 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 11 COPS 1:19.99 B 9
2 1243 KRUEGER, BRAD 11 LAC NT 1:23.86 B 7
* C Swimmers *
1 1065 JOHNSON, AARON 12 TST NT 1:21.13 B+ 9
2 1341 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 12 COPS 1:23.66 B+ 7
3 1378 KENDRICK, JOHN 11 COPS 1:24.72 B+ 6
4 1340 TRUSSELL, PAUL 11 COPS 1:25.16 B+ 5
5 1111 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 12 DM NT 1:25.26 C 4
6 1416 SHAW, BOYCE 11 COPS 1:26.73 C 3
7 1321 PEELE, ANDREW 11 COPS 1:28.14 C 2
8 1301 ROOS, NICHOLAS 12 COPS 1:28.75 C 1
9 1228 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 12 LAC NT 1:28.80 C -
10 1410 BRONDER, KYLE 11 LAC NT 1:29.76 C -
11 1336 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 11 COPS 1:30.23 C -
12 1337 JACKSON, ADAM 11 COPS 1:32.25 C -
13 1307 DALY, KEVIN 11 COPS 1:32.65 C -
14 1219 KURSEWICZ, JORDAN 11 LAC NT 1:34.07 C -
15 1286 MESSEL, MATTHEW 11 GCAT NT 1:36.51 C -
16 1220 KINU, KYLE 11 LAC NT 1:38.52 C -
17 1419 WALTERS, CLINT 11 WCY 1:40.43 C -
18 1383 MARSHALL, CHARLES 12 COPS 1:43.45 C -
19 1259 GILBERT, TOMMY 12 GCAT NT 1:44.62 C -
20 1203 SIPES, DUSTIN 12 UMCAT 1:48.05 C -
- 1071 BORN, TY 12 TST NT DQ -
- 1330 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 11 COPS DQ -
- 1322 CONNER, SHAWN 11 COPS DQ -
- 1426 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 11 FAST NT NS -
Event 17 Girls 13-14 200 IM
A: ------ 2:32.69
BB: 2:32.70 - 2:45.49
B: 2:45.50 - 2:58.19
C: 2:58.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1388 OZ, MELEK 14 COPS 2:43.55 BB+ 9
2 1040 REYNOLDS, WHITNEY 14 STAR NT 2:47.64 B 7
3 1012 BROOKS, BRITTANY 14 GYST NT 2:49.61 B 6
4 1090 NELSON, JAMIE 13 FAST NT 2:52.59 B 5
5 1075 CRIBBET, BRITTANY 13 GAR NT 2:55.04 B 4
- 1275 GUAJARDO, ELIZABETH 13 GCAT NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1294 KAO, MARSHA 13 COPS 2:49.91 B+ 9
2 1168 CARNEY, KATIE 13 IS NT 2:56.52 B+ 7
3 1044 WOOD, JESSICA 14 MARS NT 2:58.38 C 6
4 1320 YANKLE, CARLIE 14 COPS 3:02.26 C 5
5 1091 MORRIS, REBECCA 14 FAST NT 3:02.93 C 4
6 1421 DICKEY, SARAH 13 GAR NT 3:03.84 C 3
7 1205 STOKES, BRITTANY 13 UMCAT 3:04.38 C 2
8 1134 DURBIN, MARY 13 ATAC NT 3:04.70 C 1
9 1362 GOLDBERG, MARCI 13 COPS 3:06.66 C -
10 1034 ANDERSON, JILL 13 MARS NT 3:09.28 C -
11 1078 LOUISELL, BROOKE 13 GAR NT 3:09.92 C -
12 1080 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 14 GAR NT 3:19.61 C -
- 1031 URBANOWICZ, SAMANTHA 13 MARS NT DQ -
- 1363 GOLDBERG, JULIE 13 COPS NS -
Event 18 Boys 13-14 200 IM
A: ------ 2:22.49
BB: 2:22.50 - 2:34.39
B: 2:34.40 - 2:46.19
C: 2:46.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
- 1333 SOWELL, MATTHEW 13 COPS DQ -
- 1093 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 13 FAST NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1317 MCGRATH, RYAN 14 COPS 2:33.75 BB+ 9
2 1334 BRINSER, JIMMY 14 COPS 2:35.65 B+ 7
3 1099 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST NT 2:37.15 B+ 6
4 1291 SHANMUGAM, SANU 13 COPS 2:37.40 B+ 5
5 1083 MCCLELLEN, ANDREW 14 GYST NT 2:53.18 C 4
6 1422 GEISLER, DAVID 13 MARS NT 2:53.77 C 3
7 1161 SKINNER, ROBERT 13 GPAC NT 3:09.82 C 2
8 1335 RAKKAR, GEORGE 14 COPS 3:13.80 C 1
- 1277 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1389 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT DQ -
Event 19 Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
A: ------ 38.19
BB: 38.20 - 43.49
B: 43.50 - 48.89
C: 48.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1224 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 40.02 BB+ 9
2 1235 ROBINSON, KATHYRN 10 LAC NT 40.05 BB+ 7
3 1114 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 8 DM NT 42.93 BB+ 6
4 1309 DAVIS, DIANE 9 COPS 43.05 BB+ 5
5 1062 LEGAL, BRITTANY 9 TST NT 43.63 B 4
6 1396 MATHEWS, CHRISTY 9 NTAC NT 43.92 B 3
7 1172 HILLARY, HAGERTY 9 IS NT 43.99 B 2
8 1230 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 10 LAC NT 44.22 B 1
9 1409 CHAVET, KATY 10 LAC NT 44.60 B -
10 1085 SEIDEL, SARA 9 FAST NT 44.95 B -
11 1020 WILLNER, BRITTANY 10 GYST NT 45.10 B -
12 1319 BERDY, NICOLE 10 COPS 45.26 B -
13 1121 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 8 DM NT 45.47 B -
14 1174 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 8 IS NT 46.39 B -
15 1197 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 10 COR NT 46.48 B -
16 1022 CUMMINGS, KARA 8 GYST NT 46.74 B -
17 1357 ROYAL, BRITTANY 10 COPS 47.09 B -
18 1420 TIPTON, HOLLY 10 WCY 47.28 B -
19 1006 PORTER, NATALIE 10 DUST NT 47.99 B -
20 1329 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 10 COPS 48.94 C- -
21 1311 WHITELOCK, BECKY 8 COPS 49.10 C- -
22 1406 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 9 LAC NT 49.14 C- -
23 1400 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 9 NTAC NT 50.42 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1380 DIDIER, PAULA 10 COPS 42.51 BB+ 9
2 1023 MOODY, SAVANNAH 10 GYST NT 43.69 B+ 7
3 1213 SMITH, SARAH 10 LAC NT 43.97 B+ 6
4 1415 HARRIS, SARAH 9 ATAC NT 44.94 B+ 5
5 1097 WARE, SAVANNAH 10 FAST NT 45.28 B+ 4
6 1209 LEE, LIZ 9 LAC NT 46.07 B+ 3
7 1210 KEMP, HALEY 7 LAC NT 47.05 B+ 1.5
7 1216 CHU, ERIN 7 LAC NT 47.05 B+ 1.5
9 1289 WANG, WEN-SHIN 10 COPS 47.26 B+ -
10 1195 ZIELASKO, KATIE 10 IS NT 47.72 B+ -
11 1302 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 9 COPS 48.33 B+ -
12 1179 RINGMACHER, SAMANTHA 10 IS NT 48.36 B+ -
13 1332 MANGELSON, KATELYN 8 COPS 48.44 B+ -
14 1343 CONSIDINE, SHANNON 8 COPS 48.69 B+ -
15 1028 BROWNE, COURTNEY 9 MARS NT 48.87 B+ -
16 1181 PERNA, TRADONNA 9 IS NT 49.01 C -
17 1029 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 9 MARS NT 49.14 C -
18 1308 BURK, BRIA 8 COPS 49.27 C -
19 1250 DALTON, CLAIRE 9 GCAT NT 49.41 C -
20 1316 PATEL, SONAL 10 COPS 49.47 C -
21 1170 MASTERS, KRISTIN 8 IS NT 50.08 C -
22 1338 JACKSON, FRANCES 9 COPS 50.15 C -
23 1002 PRESTON, PAYSLEE 10 DUST NT 50.49 C -
24 1021 WALKER, STACEY 9 GYST NT 50.61 C -
25 1241 WATT, KAYLA 9 LAC NT 50.89 C -
26 1398 SCHELL, JESSICA 9 NTAC NT 50.98 C -
27 1237 MANDUJANO, ESMERELDA 9 LAC NT 51.71 C -
28 1014 HEUER, KIMBERLY 8 GYST NT 52.23 C -
29 1048 BLACK, KATIE 9 MARS NT 52.52 C -
30 1371 BROWN, KIMBERLY 8 COPS 52.89 C -
31 1027 MCMANUS, REBECCA 9 GYST NT 53.29 C -
32 1297 HUNT, MARY KATE 10 COPS 54.90 C -
33 1173 HILLARY, HENRIETTE 8 IS NT 57.39 C -
34 1052 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 7 MARS NT 57.40 C -
35 1395 JEFFERSON, BRITTANY 8 NTAC NT 57.61 C -
36 1016 SANDERS, KELI 8 GYST NT 57.91 C -
37 1025 LEE, SARA 9 GYST NT 59.42 C -
38 1033 RIPPE, MARGARET 8 MARS NT 1:03.11 C -
39 1019 KEY, MELODY 8 GYST NT 1:10.25 C -
40 1026 EVANS, LORA 9 GYST NT 1:14.39 C -
- 1417 TRAVER, PATRICIA 8 MARS NT DQ -
- 1202 MCMURRAY, STEPHANIE 10 UMCAT DQ -
- 1257 LAMB, LISA 8 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1254 PFAFF, DANIELLE 9 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1253 PFAFF, ASHLEY 7 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1166 MORGAN, MEGAN 10 MARS NT NS -
Event 20 Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
A: ------ 38.49
BB: 38.50 - 43.99
B: 44.00 - 49.49
C: 49.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1101 BROYLES, ALEXANDER 10 FAST NT 44.01 B 9
2 1198 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 9 DUST NT 45.42 B 7
3 1105 HANTZ, JOSH 10 DM NT 45.59 B 6
4 1060 WORL, JETT 10 TST NT 45.70 B 5
5 1057 DICK, CHRISTOPHE 7 TST NT 46.59 B 4
6 1106 HUTH, TUCKER 9 DM NT 47.98 B 3
7 1298 DAVIS, COLIN 9 COPS 48.17 B 2
- 1402 WELLBORN, CHRIS 10 NTAC NT DQ -
- 1251 RONEY, AARON 9 GCAT NT DQ -
* C Swimmers *
1 1056 MATTHYS, ANDREW 10 TST NT 48.42 B+ 9
2 1352 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 8 COPS 48.74 B+ 7
3 1299 CLANEY, KEATEN 7 COPS 50.05 C 6
4 1353 WATFORD, CHRIS 10 COPS 51.54 C 5
5 1377 SPEAR, JAMIE 9 COPS 52.75 C 4
6 1358 HENKEL, BRAD 9 COPS 52.87 C 3
7 1359 HENKEL, JEFF 9 COPS 52.90 C 2
8 1058 LEE, BRITTON 9 TST NT 53.10 C 1
9 1113 HANTZ, JEREMY 9 DM NT 53.37 C -
10 1262 ADAMS, STUART 10 GCAT NT 58.47 C -
11 1414 STAVAST, ADAM 9 ATAC NT 1:03.03 C -
- 1345 WEEKS, LAMAR 8 COPS NS -
- 1046 WOODHAM, TRENTON 8 MARS NT NS -
Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 34.29
BB: 34.30 - 37.19
B: 37.20 - 39.99
C: 40.00 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1364 MAHAFFEY, LISA 12 COPS 35.72 BB+ 9
2 1122 SHAW, JESSICA 11 DM NT 35.88 BB+ 7
3 1112 JONES, WHITNEY 12 DM NT 36.31 BB+ 5.5
3 1215 CHU, CHRISTINA 11 LAC NT 36.31 BB+ 5.5
5 1304 SUN, GLORIA 12 COPS 37.34 B 4
6 1038 SHARP, NICOLE 11 MARS NT 37.68 B 3
7 1035 ANDERSON, JAMI 12 MARS NT 37.77 B 2
8 1061 PERKINS, JORDAN 11 TST NT 37.87 B 1
9 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 12 MARS NT 38.82 B -
10 1199 HORNUNG, DANIELLE 12 UMCAT 39.60 B -
11 1303 SUN, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 39.73 B -
12 1245 BROWN, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 40.14 C- -
13 1117 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 11 DM NT 40.18 C- -
14 1246 LAMB, MELINDA 12 GCAT NT 40.42 C- -
15 1244 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 12 GCAT NT 40.99 C- -
16 1015 HEUER, KRISTEN 11 GYST NT 43.04 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1242 COOKE, ALLISON 11 LAC NT 36.98 BB+ 9
2 1394 HILL, WHITNEY 12 NTAC NT 38.20 B+ 7
3 1355 MCLAINE, BRIDGET 12 COPS 38.86 B+ 6
4 1036 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 11 MARS NT 38.91 B+ 5
5 1315 RAU, TINA 11 COPS 39.84 B+ 4
6 1331 CASANOVA, NATALIE 11 COPS 40.06 C 3
7 1145 LOHRMAN, JESSICA 11 ATAC NT 40.46 C 2
8 1424 TREFF, JESSICA 11 GAR NT 40.84 C 1
9 1356 JERRETT, MEAGHAN 12 COPS 40.90 C -
10 1399 SCHELL, NICOLE 12 NTAC NT 40.98 C -
11 1292 GREGORY, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 41.10 C -
12 1089 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 12 FAST NT 41.13 C -
13 1108 POOLE, HOLLY 11 DM NT 42.14 C -
14 1300 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 11 COPS 42.72 C -
15 1425 BAKER, CALLIE 11 MARS NT 43.02 C -
16 1314 RYBICKI, AGATHA 11 COPS 43.11 C -
17 1265 ISENBERG, BAILEY 12 GCAT NT 43.12 C -
18 1047 KOKE, KENDRA 12 MARS NT 43.67 C -
19 1365 PERKINS, REGAN 11 COPS 43.76 C -
20 1255 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 11 GCAT NT 43.97 C -
21 1240 MORRIS, JULIE 11 LAC NT 44.10 C -
22 1125 GUERCINI, LUISA 11 DM NT 44.17 C -
23 1165 SCOTT, TRACIE 12 WFST NT 44.74 C -
24 1280 ROSE, LAUREN 12 GCAT NT 44.83 C -
25 1423 KASIM, BESSMA 11 GAR NT 44.97 C -
26 1063 FAIN, CAITLIN 11 TST NT 45.08 C -
27 1043 QUINN, JESSICA 12 MARS NT 45.15 C -
28 1256 BERRY, MICHELE 12 GCAT NT 45.22 C -
29 1339 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 11 COPS 46.80 C -
30 1007 WATSON, ROBIN 11 DUST NT 47.33 C -
31 1003 DELOACH, ASHLEY 11 DUST NT 48.05 C -
32 1123 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 11 DM NT 48.80 C -
33 1066 WALLING, WHITNEY 11 TST NT 49.25 C -
34 1206 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 11 UMCAT 49.59 C -
35 1045 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 50.08 C -
36 1381 SMITH, KATIE 11 COPS 50.11 C -
37 1167 MORGAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 52.13 C -
38 1192 BLALOCK, HANNAH 11 IS NT 1:02.51 C -
39 1366 NADORFF, CARLA 11 COPS 1:03.44 C -
- 1372 ANASTASIO, MICHAELA 11 COPS DQ -
- 1260 CALKINS, LEIGH ANN 11 GCAT NT NS -
- 1024 MYERS, REAGAN 12 GYST NT NS -
- 1318 BRAY, WHITNEY 12 COPS NS -
Event 22 Boys 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 33.99
BB: 34.00 - 37.09
B: 37.10 - 40.19
C: 40.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1341 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 12 COPS 38.04 B 9
2 1378 KENDRICK, JOHN 11 COPS 38.56 B 7
3 1111 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 12 DM NT 40.47 C- 6
4 1340 TRUSSELL, PAUL 11 COPS 40.58 C- 5
5 1419 WALTERS, CLINT 11 WCY 41.35 C- 4
* C Swimmers *
1 1065 JOHNSON, AARON 12 TST NT 35.88 BB+ 9
2 1310 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 11 COPS 38.22 B+ 7
3 1243 KRUEGER, BRAD 11 LAC NT 38.32 B+ 6
4 1416 SHAW, BOYCE 11 COPS 39.06 B+ 5
5 1042 REDMON, CHRIS 12 MARS NT 39.84 B+ 4
6 1218 KNUDSON, ANDREW 11 LAC NT 40.75 C 3
7 1321 PEELE, ANDREW 11 COPS 41.09 C 2
8 1228 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 12 LAC NT 41.91 C 1
9 1336 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 11 COPS 42.17 C -
10 1286 MESSEL, MATTHEW 11 GCAT NT 42.85 C -
11 1071 BORN, TY 12 TST NT 43.01 C -
12 1330 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 11 COPS 43.61 C -
13 1301 ROOS, NICHOLAS 12 COPS 44.47 C -
14 1307 DALY, KEVIN 11 COPS 45.94 C -
15 1337 JACKSON, ADAM 11 COPS 47.29 C -
16 1219 KURSEWICZ, JORDAN 11 LAC NT 47.94 C -
17 1259 GILBERT, TOMMY 12 GCAT NT 48.95 C -
18 1222 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH 12 LAC NT 54.36 C -
19 1128 SEALS, JONATHAN 12 DM NT 54.91 C -
20 1160 REPASSY, BRIAN 11 GPAC NT 1:00.85 C -
21 1011 WHITTMAN, ADAM 11 DUST NT 1:03.53 C -
- 1203 SIPES, DUSTIN 12 UMCAT DQ -
- 1383 MARSHALL, CHARLES 12 COPS DQ -
- 1322 CONNER, SHAWN 11 COPS NS -
Event 23 Girls 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:09.79
BB: 1:09.80 - 1:15.59
B: 1:15.60 - 1:21.39
C: 1:21.40 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1294 KAO, MARSHA 13 COPS 1:16.89 B 9
2 1388 OZ, MELEK 14 COPS 1:17.96 B 7
3 1012 BROOKS, BRITTANY 14 GYST NT 1:18.22 B 6
4 1040 REYNOLDS, WHITNEY 14 STAR NT 1:19.43 B 5
- 1075 CRIBBET, BRITTANY 13 GAR NT DQ -
* C Swimmers *
1 1408 ROWE, JESSICA 13 DM NT 1:18.19 B+ 9
2 1205 STOKES, BRITTANY 13 UMCAT 1:21.81 C 7
3 1091 MORRIS, REBECCA 14 FAST NT 1:23.27 C 6
4 1031 URBANOWICZ, SAMANTHA 13 MARS NT 1:23.30 C 5
5 1168 CARNEY, KATIE 13 IS NT 1:23.67 C 4
6 1320 YANKLE, CARLIE 14 COPS 1:24.74 C 3
7 1293 DERAKHSHAN, TINA 14 COPS 1:24.77 C 2
8 1421 DICKEY, SARAH 13 GAR NT 1:25.29 C 1
9 1274 LANGSTON, CARRIE 14 GCAT NT 1:25.61 C -
10 1078 LOUISELL, BROOKE 13 GAR NT 1:25.76 C -
11 1134 DURBIN, MARY 13 ATAC NT 1:26.55 C -
12 1270 JACKSON, DANIELLE 14 GCAT NT 1:26.57 C -
13 1194 STEPHENSON, SUNNI 13 IS NT 1:26.94 C -
14 1362 GOLDBERG, MARCI 13 COPS 1:28.69 C -
15 1080 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 14 GAR NT 1:30.31 C -
16 1190 FOSTER, BONNIE 13 IS NT 1:34.04 C -
17 1269 WOMACK, PAIGE 13 GCAT NT 1:38.45 C -
18 1305 PATEL, MEERA 13 COPS 1:40.22 C -
- 1090 NELSON, JAMIE 13 FAST NT DQ -
- 1044 WOOD, JESSICA 14 MARS NT DQ -
- 1034 ANDERSON, JILL 13 MARS NT DQ -
- 1363 GOLDBERG, JULIE 13 COPS NS -
- 1275 GUAJARDO, ELIZABETH 13 GCAT NT NS -
Event 24 Boys 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:04.99
BB: 1:05.00 - 1:10.39
B: 1:10.40 - 1:15.89
C: 1:15.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1099 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST NT 1:17.27 C- 9
2 1093 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 13 FAST NT 1:38.47 C- 7
* C Swimmers *
1 1334 BRINSER, JIMMY 14 COPS 1:12.55 B+ 9
2 1389 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 1:18.01 C 7
3 1291 SHANMUGAM, SANU 13 COPS 1:19.91 C 6
4 1422 GEISLER, DAVID 13 MARS NT 1:20.57 C 5
5 1333 SOWELL, MATTHEW 13 COPS 1:24.77 C 4
6 1098 REESE, MATTHEW 13 FAST NT 1:25.60 C 3
7 1083 MCCLELLEN, ANDREW 14 GYST NT 1:28.74 C 2
8 1161 SKINNER, ROBERT 13 GPAC NT 1:35.52 C 1
- 1252 TOWNSEND, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1335 RAKKAR, GEORGE 14 COPS DQ -
- 1059 LEE, MATTHEW 14 TST NT DQ -
- 1317 MCGRATH, RYAN 14 COPS DQ -
- 1212 CLEWS, CHRIS 14 LAC NT NS -
Event 25 Girls 10 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3030 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 1:13.94 18
WYATT, MADELINE-7 CHRISTIAN, A.-8 WEISS, NICOLE-8 BENSON, AMANDA-8
2 3031 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:14.19 14
DECATO, CRISTIE-9 CARLSON, ASHLEY-9 PETERSON, ERICA-10 MCDONALD, C.-10
3 3033 Dallas Mustangs A DM NT 1:20.20 12
PENLEY, HANNAH-9 STAPLES, SARAH-10 BECK, SPINDRIFT-7 RAPE, ASHLEY-7
4 3035 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS B COPS 1:23.92 10
BRODA, BRITNI-8 ROPSON, S.-8 MOLTNER, K.-8 GABAY, BRITTANY-7
5 3034 LAC A LAC NT 1:33.03 8
MILLS, MEGAN-9 SMITH, REBECCA-8 RAMSAY, JESSICA-7 DALY, KATHLEEN-7
6 3032 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS C COPS 1:34.73 6
MOLTNER, S.-6 CREA, KELSEY-8 GUPTA, P.-8 LANG, ALYSSA-6
Event 26 Boys 10 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3039 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:23.38 18
BENNETT, J.-10 GILBERT, ANDREW-10 HAAF, WESTON-8 HAAF, LANDON-7
2 3038 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 1:26.34 14
BERRY, JAMES-8 HUNT, JOHN-8 SEABERG, J.-8 JARRELL, M.-8
- 3037 Irving Swimmers A IS NT DQ -
HSU, BRYAN-8 JIANG, ROBIN-8 PERNA, JOHN-7 DEBRAUSKE, JOHN-6
- 3036 Tyler Swim Team A TST NT DQ -
SHAFER, PHILLIP-7 PERKINS, P.-8 SANFELIPPO, JON-8 LEGAL, STEPHANE-7
Event 27 Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1407 BECK, SPINDRIFT 7 DM NT 18.06 9
2 1374 WYATT, MADELINE 7 COPS 19.20 7
3 1263 BLYTHE, GWEN 7 GCAT NT 20.97 6
4 1328 GABAY, BRITTANY 7 COPS 21.24 5
5 1070 WORL, LAUREN 7 TST NT 21.35 4
6 1238 DALY, KATHLEEN 7 LAC NT 21.53 3
7 1346 MOLTNER, SHANNON 6 COPS 22.64 2
8 1156 PERKINS, HOLLY 7 ATAC NT 22.71 1
9 1360 LANG, ALYSSA 6 COPS 22.73 -
10 1163 PULLEY, MEGHAN 6 GPAC NT 23.14 -
11 1129 MANTHEY, ALISON 7 DM NT 23.30 -
11 1102 BROYLES, HEATHER 6 FAST NT 23.30 -
13 1431 RAMSAY, JESSICA 7 LAC NT 23.61 -
14 1196 WARD, MORGAN 7 IS NT 23.68 -
15 1008 HARMON, ERICA 7 DUST NT 25.41 -
16 1148 MAY, MEGAN 7 ATAC NT 25.98 -
16 1135 BERNHARDT, OONA 7 ATAC NT 25.98 -
18 1354 JOCHIM, SARAH 6 COPS 26.01 -
19 1030 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 7 MARS NT 26.37 -
20 1351 MYERS, MICHELLE 7 COPS 26.49 -
21 1068 DICK, BONNIE 6 TST NT 28.61 -
22 1147 SURANA, CARMEN 7 ATAC NT 28.73 -
23 1432 COON, EMILY 7 COPS 29.29 -
24 1430 RAPE, AVERY 6 DM NT 29.45 -
25 1153 GENTRY, BRINNI 7 ATAC NT 40.15 -
26 1162 PULLEY, MARINA 6 GPAC NT 42.46 -
27 1188 LEE, MELISSA 5 IS NT 45.25 -
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1375 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 8 COPS 16.57 9
2 1361 BENSON, AMANDA 8 COPS 16.58 7
3 1295 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 8 COPS 18.06 6
4 1214 SMITH, REBECCA 8 LAC NT 19.29 5
5 1268 TUGGEY, LINDSAY 8 GCAT NT 21.33 4
6 1326 GUPTA, PAAN KHURI 8 COPS 22.25 3
7 1009 MAUTE, MARCIE 8 DUST NT 24.47 2
8 1154 ROGAN, OLIVIA 8 ATAC NT 24.58 1
9 1347 ROPSON, STEPHANIE 8 COPS 24.79 -
10 1385 CREA, KELSEY 8 COPS 24.87 -
11 1287 PETERSON, HAZY 8 GCAT NT 27.97 -
- 1100 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 8 FAST NT NS -
Event 28 Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1221 MROCZKA, CHRISTIAN 7 LAC NT 20.17 9
2 1284 HAAF, LANDON 7 GCAT NT 21.38 7
3 1072 SHAFER, PHILLIP 7 TST NT 23.79 6
4 1053 ROGERS, CODY 7 MARS NT 24.30 5
5 1313 PENG, AARON 7 COPS 24.53 4
6 1069 LEGAL, STEPHANE 7 TST NT 24.82 3
7 1139 LOYD, JORDAN 7 ATAC NT 25.61 2
8 1180 PERNA, JOHN 7 IS NT 25.62 1
9 1386 DIDIER, JASON 7 COPS 26.61 -
10 1137 MORROW, TAYLOR 6 ATAC NT 30.77 -
11 1189 LEE, ESMOND 7 IS NT 36.30 -
12 1403 AUERS, ROBERT 7 LAC NT 38.35 -
13 1404 AGGUS, JUSTIN 7 LAC NT 43.64 -
14 1191 BLALOCK, ALEC 7 IS NT 51.25 -
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1177 HSU, BRYAN 8 IS NT 15.77 9
2 1127 RESTAINO, JOSEPH 8 DM NT 17.94 7
3 1229 MARKLE, ALEX 8 ULAC 18.63 6
4 1285 HAAF, WESTON 8 GCAT NT 18.85 5
5 1344 BERRY, JAMES 8 COPS 19.14 4
6 1175 JIANG, ROBIN 8 IS NT 19.70 3
7 1325 JARRELL, MATTHEW 8 COPS 19.75 2
8 1064 PERKINS, PATRICK 8 TST NT 19.79 1
9 1001 LAMAR, ANDREW 8 DUST NT 20.34 -
10 1376 SEABERG, JEFFERSON 8 COPS 20.93 -
11 1164 SCOTT, JACOB 8 WFST NT 22.99 -
12 1370 LUKE, NOLAN 8 COPS 23.39 -
13 1067 SANFELIPPO, JON 8 TST NT 23.77 -
14 1010 MAUTE, DANIEL 8 DUST NT 24.25 -
15 1342 HUNT, JOHN 8 COPS 24.95 -
16 1349 ANDERSON, AUSTIN 8 COPS 25.02 -
Event 29 Girls 9-10 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1418 TILLEY, MONIKA 10 WCY 16.43 9
2 1037 URBANOWICZ, AMELIA 10 MARS NT 17.01 7
3 1267 PETERSON, ERICA 10 GCAT NT 18.23 6
4 1084 MAUER, DANIELLE 10 FAST NT 19.71 5
5 1115 PENLEY, HANNAH 9 DM NT 19.86 4
6 1350 CLARK, LAUREN 9 COPS 21.76 3
7 1428 MILLS, MEGAN 9 LAC NT 22.52 2
8 1405 BIANCO, SHELBY 9 LAC NT 23.56 1
9 1146 SURANA, KAVITHA 10 ATAC NT 27.44 -
- 1393 HAMILTON, ANNILEE 9 NTAC NT NS -
Event 30 Boys 9-10 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1387 SMITH, ERIC 9 COPS 17.92 9
2 1373 BOLINGER, MATTHEW 9 COPS 18.16 7
3 1271 BENNETT, J MICHAEL 10 GCAT NT 18.58 6
4 1211 CLEWS, JIMMY 9 LAC NT 18.76 5
5 1282 ATKINS, ROSS 9 GCAT NT 19.93 4
6 1266 HORTER, THOMAS 9 GCAT NT 20.85 3
7 1427 MOORE, BJ 9 ATAC NT 21.02 2
8 1278 GILBERT, ANDREW 10 GCAT NT 31.80 1
Event 31 Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1429 RAPE, ASHLEY 7 DM NT 20.07 9
2 1407 BECK, SPINDRIFT 7 DM NT 22.98 7
3 1360 LANG, ALYSSA 6 COPS 23.93 6
4 1328 GABAY, BRITTANY 7 COPS 24.35 5
5 1196 WARD, MORGAN 7 IS NT 24.43 4
6 1238 DALY, KATHLEEN 7 LAC NT 24.59 3
7 1018 VANCE, KELSEA 7 GYST NT 24.68 2
8 1030 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 7 MARS NT 24.89 1
9 1135 BERNHARDT, OONA 7 ATAC NT 25.38 -
10 1070 WORL, LAUREN 7 TST NT 25.46 -
11 1102 BROYLES, HEATHER 6 FAST NT 25.47 -
12 1346 MOLTNER, SHANNON 6 COPS 25.90 -
13 1431 RAMSAY, JESSICA 7 LAC NT 26.10 -
14 1263 BLYTHE, GWEN 7 GCAT NT 26.34 -
15 1008 HARMON, ERICA 7 DUST NT 26.51 -
16 1129 MANTHEY, ALISON 7 DM NT 27.49 -
17 1351 MYERS, MICHELLE 7 COPS 27.71 -
18 1354 JOCHIM, SARAH 6 COPS 28.12 -
19 1430 RAPE, AVERY 6 DM NT 30.11 -
20 1068 DICK, BONNIE 6 TST NT 30.53 -
21 1148 MAY, MEGAN 7 ATAC NT 30.63 -
22 1156 PERKINS, HOLLY 7 ATAC NT 31.80 -
23 1432 COON, EMILY 7 COPS 34.04 -
24 1147 SURANA, CARMEN 7 ATAC NT 37.83 -
25 1153 GENTRY, BRINNI 7 ATAC NT 40.55 -
- 1188 LEE, MELISSA 5 IS NT DQ -
- 1163 PULLEY, MEGHAN 6 GPAC NT DQ -
- 1162 PULLEY, MARINA 6 GPAC NT DQ -
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1361 BENSON, AMANDA 8 COPS 18.48 9
2 1295 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 8 COPS 22.08 7
3 1327 BRODA, BRITNI 8 COPS 23.58 6
4 1154 ROGAN, OLIVIA 8 ATAC NT 24.42 5
5 1347 ROPSON, STEPHANIE 8 COPS 24.93 4
6 1120 WHITCOMB, ALEXANDRA 8 DM NT 24.94 3
7 1268 TUGGEY, LINDSAY 8 GCAT NT 25.30 2
8 1326 GUPTA, PAAN KHURI 8 COPS 26.83 1
9 1287 PETERSON, HAZY 8 GCAT NT 27.02 -
10 1009 MAUTE, MARCIE 8 DUST NT 28.88 -
11 1385 CREA, KELSEY 8 COPS 37.14 -
- 1214 SMITH, REBECCA 8 LAC NT DQ -
Event 32 Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1072 SHAFER, PHILLIP 7 TST NT 24.57 9
2 1139 LOYD, JORDAN 7 ATAC NT 25.60 7
3 1313 PENG, AARON 7 COPS 26.74 6
4 1053 ROGERS, CODY 7 MARS NT 27.69 5
5 1284 HAAF, LANDON 7 GCAT NT 29.02 4
6 1069 LEGAL, STEPHANE 7 TST NT 29.89 3
7 1180 PERNA, JOHN 7 IS NT 32.96 2
8 1386 DIDIER, JASON 7 COPS 33.25 1
9 1191 BLALOCK, ALEC 7 IS NT 46.57 -
- 1137 MORROW, TAYLOR 6 ATAC NT DQ -
- 1189 LEE, ESMOND 7 IS NT DQ -
- 1404 AGGUS, JUSTIN 7 LAC NT NS -
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1127 RESTAINO, JOSEPH 8 DM NT 20.43 9
2 1285 HAAF, WESTON 8 GCAT NT 22.53 7
3 1064 PERKINS, PATRICK 8 TST NT 22.72 6
4 1001 LAMAR, ANDREW 8 DUST NT 23.19 5
5 1344 BERRY, JAMES 8 COPS 23.59 4
6 1376 SEABERG, JEFFERSON 8 COPS 25.99 3
7 1342 HUNT, JOHN 8 COPS 26.59 2
8 1349 ANDERSON, AUSTIN 8 COPS 26.88 1
9 1370 LUKE, NOLAN 8 COPS 28.13 -
10 1164 SCOTT, JACOB 8 WFST NT 29.62 -
11 1010 MAUTE, DANIEL 8 DUST NT 31.18 -
Event 33 Girls 9-10 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1201 MCCARVILLE, KRISTY 9 UMCAT 20.04 9
2 1418 TILLEY, MONIKA 10 WCY 20.30 7
3 1037 URBANOWICZ, AMELIA 10 MARS NT 20.86 6
4 1115 PENLEY, HANNAH 9 DM NT 22.27 5
5 1084 MAUER, DANIELLE 10 FAST NT 22.41 4
6 1159 LA PLANT, DANIELLE 9 GPAC NT 23.96 3
7 1350 CLARK, LAUREN 9 COPS 27.75 2
8 1118 STAPLES, SARAH 10 DM NT 28.79 1
9 1193 GARRISS, KIRSTIN 9 IS NT 30.48 -
10 1146 SURANA, KAVITHA 10 ATAC NT 33.01 -
- 1384 KAHLER, KATIE 9 COPS DQ -
- 1393 HAMILTON, ANNILEE 9 NTAC NT NS -
Event 34 Boys 9-10 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1282 ATKINS, ROSS 9 GCAT NT 21.50 9
2 1387 SMITH, ERIC 9 COPS 22.42 7
3 1397 REVES, DANIEL 9 NTAC NT 22.55 6
4 1271 BENNETT, J MICHAEL 10 GCAT NT 23.01 5
5 1373 BOLINGER, MATTHEW 9 COPS 23.13 4
6 1266 HORTER, THOMAS 9 GCAT NT 23.95 3
7 1211 CLEWS, JIMMY 9 LAC NT 24.12 2
8 1427 MOORE, BJ 9 ATAC NT 24.79 1
9 1278 GILBERT, ANDREW 10 GCAT NT 28.90 -
Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1263 BLYTHE, GWEN 7 GCAT NT 26.32 9
2 1374 WYATT, MADELINE 7 COPS 26.50 7
3 1328 GABAY, BRITTANY 7 COPS 29.68 6
4 1156 PERKINS, HOLLY 7 ATAC NT 30.65 5
5 1346 MOLTNER, SHANNON 6 COPS 32.27 4
6 1351 MYERS, MICHELLE 7 COPS 34.80 3
7 1070 WORL, LAUREN 7 TST NT 36.73 2
8 1068 DICK, BONNIE 6 TST NT 37.49 1
9 1148 MAY, MEGAN 7 ATAC NT 37.97 -
10 1018 VANCE, KELSEA 7 GYST NT 38.20 -
- 1147 SURANA, CARMEN 7 ATAC NT DQ -
- 1430 RAPE, AVERY 6 DM NT DQ -
- 1135 BERNHARDT, OONA 7 ATAC NT DQ -
- 1196 WARD, MORGAN 7 IS NT DQ -
- 1188 LEE, MELISSA 5 IS NT DQ -
- 1431 RAMSAY, JESSICA 7 LAC NT DQ -
- 1163 PULLEY, MEGHAN 6 GPAC NT NS -
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1295 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 8 COPS 22.26 9
2 1375 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 8 COPS 22.62 7
3 1327 BRODA, BRITNI 8 COPS 24.18 6
4 1009 MAUTE, MARCIE 8 DUST NT 24.73 5
5 1268 TUGGEY, LINDSAY 8 GCAT NT 26.24 4
6 1120 WHITCOMB, ALEXANDRA 8 DM NT 28.96 3
7 1347 ROPSON, STEPHANIE 8 COPS 28.97 2
8 1385 CREA, KELSEY 8 COPS 32.50 1
- 1326 GUPTA, PAAN KHURI 8 COPS DQ -
- 1296 WEISS, NICOLE 8 COPS NS -
Event 36 Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1178 DEBRAUSKE, JOHN 6 IS NT 25.73 9
2 1221 MROCZKA, CHRISTIAN 7 LAC NT 27.10 7
3 1313 PENG, AARON 7 COPS 28.79 6
4 1053 ROGERS, CODY 7 MARS NT 29.77 5
5 1139 LOYD, JORDAN 7 ATAC NT 40.34 4
- 1189 LEE, ESMOND 7 IS NT DQ -
- 1180 PERNA, JOHN 7 IS NT DQ -
- 1069 LEGAL, STEPHANE 7 TST NT DQ -
- 1403 AUERS, ROBERT 7 LAC NT NS -
- 1141 TAYLOR, JACOB 7 ATAC NT NS -
- 1186 NAKAMURA, RYO 7 IS NT NS -
- 1137 MORROW, TAYLOR 6 ATAC NT NS -
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1127 RESTAINO, JOSEPH 8 DM NT 22.28 9
2 1229 MARKLE, ALEX 8 ULAC 23.88 7
3 1177 HSU, BRYAN 8 IS NT 25.25 6
4 1344 BERRY, JAMES 8 COPS 26.59 5
5 1342 HUNT, JOHN 8 COPS 26.61 4
6 1001 LAMAR, ANDREW 8 DUST NT 26.72 3
7 1325 JARRELL, MATTHEW 8 COPS 28.06 2
8 1164 SCOTT, JACOB 8 WFST NT 29.09 1
9 1175 JIANG, ROBIN 8 IS NT 29.97 -
10 1067 SANFELIPPO, JON 8 TST NT 31.07 -
11 1010 MAUTE, DANIEL 8 DUST NT 36.93 -
12 1349 ANDERSON, AUSTIN 8 COPS 36.97 -
- 1064 PERKINS, PATRICK 8 TST NT DQ -
- 1370 LUKE, NOLAN 8 COPS DQ -
- 1376 SEABERG, JEFFERSON 8 COPS NS -
Event 37 Girls 9-10 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1261 CARLSON, ASHLEY 9 GCAT NT 22.88 9
2 1258 DECATO, CRISTIE 9 GCAT NT 23.43 7
3 1118 STAPLES, SARAH 10 DM NT 25.83 6
4 1201 MCCARVILLE, KRISTY 9 UMCAT 26.02 5
5 1115 PENLEY, HANNAH 9 DM NT 28.69 4
6 1146 SURANA, KAVITHA 10 ATAC NT 28.74 3
7 1350 CLARK, LAUREN 9 COPS 30.29 2
- 1159 LA PLANT, DANIELLE 9 GPAC NT DQ -
- 1193 GARRISS, KIRSTIN 9 IS NT DQ -
- 1428 MILLS, MEGAN 9 LAC NT DQ -
- 1281 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 10 GCAT NT DQ -
Event 38 Boys 9-10 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1211 CLEWS, JIMMY 9 LAC NT 25.14 9
2 1207 SWINNEY, CHRISTOPHE 9 UMCAT 25.90 7
3 1282 ATKINS, ROSS 9 GCAT NT 28.60 6
- 1266 HORTER, THOMAS 9 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1278 GILBERT, ANDREW 10 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1271 BENNETT, J MICHAEL 10 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1397 REVES, DANIEL 9 NTAC NT NS -
Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1429 RAPE, ASHLEY 7 DM NT 19.72 9
2 1407 BECK, SPINDRIFT 7 DM NT 21.20 7
3 1374 WYATT, MADELINE 7 COPS 23.30 6
4 1360 LANG, ALYSSA 6 COPS 25.83 5
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1361 BENSON, AMANDA 8 COPS 18.89 9
- 1296 WEISS, NICOLE 8 COPS NS -
- 1184 TAGHDIRI, NEDA 8 IS NT NS -
Event 40 Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1178 DEBRAUSKE, JOHN 6 IS NT 28.33 9
- 1403 AUERS, ROBERT 7 LAC NT DQ -
- 1221 MROCZKA, CHRISTIAN 7 LAC NT DQ -
- 1072 SHAFER, PHILLIP 7 TST NT DQ -
- 1386 DIDIER, JASON 7 COPS DQ -
- 1186 NAKAMURA, RYO 7 IS NT NS -
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1177 HSU, BRYAN 8 IS NT 19.59 9
2 1229 MARKLE, ALEX 8 ULAC 23.66 7
3 1175 JIANG, ROBIN 8 IS NT 25.46 6
4 1325 JARRELL, MATTHEW 8 COPS 27.28 5
5 1067 SANFELIPPO, JON 8 TST NT 34.19 4
Event 41 Girls 9-10 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1281 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 10 GCAT NT 18.68 9
2 1037 URBANOWICZ, AMELIA 10 MARS NT 23.85 7
3 1084 MAUER, DANIELLE 10 FAST NT 24.24 6
- 1393 HAMILTON, ANNILEE 9 NTAC NT NS -
Event 42 Boys 9-10 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1373 BOLINGER, MATTHEW 9 COPS 21.44 9
2 1207 SWINNEY, CHRISTOPHE 9 UMCAT 29.31 7
Event 43 Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 7 and Under ---
1 1429 RAPE, ASHLEY 7 DM NT 38.49 9
2 1018 VANCE, KELSEA 7 GYST NT 55.95 7
--- Ages 8 Through 8 ---
1 1375 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 8 COPS 38.28 9
2 1327 BRODA, BRITNI 8 COPS 48.06 7
3 1120 WHITCOMB, ALEXANDRA 8 DM NT 48.91 6
- 1264 BOWLES, STEPHANIE 8 GCAT NT NS -
Event 44 Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1433 MOFOVILOV, ALEX 8 DM NT 45.50 9
2 1178 DEBRAUSKE, JOHN 6 IS NT 51.20 7
- 1132 SHAW, MCLEAN 7 DM NT NS -
Event 45 Girls 9-10 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1201 MCCARVILLE, KRISTY 9 UMCAT 37.67 9
2 1281 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 10 GCAT NT 38.89 7
3 1267 PETERSON, ERICA 10 GCAT NT 40.74 6
4 1428 MILLS, MEGAN 9 LAC NT 45.38 5
5 1159 LA PLANT, DANIELLE 9 GPAC NT 45.75 4
6 1258 DECATO, CRISTIE 9 GCAT NT 47.89 3
7 1118 STAPLES, SARAH 10 DM NT 52.18 2
- 1279 MARQUES, MARIA 10 GCAT NT NS -
Event 46 Boys 9-10 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1387 SMITH, ERIC 9 COPS 42.37 9
2 1397 REVES, DANIEL 9 NTAC NT 45.29 7
3 1207 SWINNEY, CHRISTOPHE 9 UMCAT 53.87 6
Event 47 Girls 10 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3048 LAC A LAC NT 2:26.83 18
LEE, LIZ-9 GREGORY, ALANA-10 SKRINAK, K.-9 SANFORD, SARAH-9
2 3042 Irving Swimmers A IS NT 2:31.22 14
ZIELASKO, KATIE-10 DEBRAUSKE, M.-8 RINGMACHER, S.-10 MASTERS, K.-8
3 3045 LAC B LAC NT 2:32.78 12
FEDORS, JACLYN-9 HERUBIN, S.-9 CHU, ERIN-7 CHAVET, KATY-10
4 3043 GCAT A GCAT NT 2:35.41 10
ARRINGTON, A.-10 PFAFF, DANIELLE-9 DALTON, CLAIRE-9 LAMB, LISA-8
5 3047 LAC C LAC NT 2:39.07 8
HERUBIN, C.-10 ORGAN, A.-10 KEMP, HALEY-7 HALL, WHITNEY-10
6 3046 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:43.22 6
BERDY, NICOLE-10 BURK, BRIA-8 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL-10 SOFMAN, M.-9
7 3041 GYST A GYST NT 2:52.43 4
WALKER, STACEY-9 HEUER, KIMBERLY-8 SANDERS, KELI-8 CUMMINGS, KARA-8
8 3044 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS B COPS 2:57.82 2
WHITELOCK, B.-8 ROYAL, BRITTANY-10 JACKSON, F.-9 DAVIS, DIANE-9
Event 48 Boys 10 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3040 Tyler Swim Team A TST NT 2:35.81 18
DICK, C.-7 WORL, JETT-10 MATTHYS, ANDREW-10 DICK, DAVID-8
2 3049 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:54.77 14
WESTON-DAWKES -8 CLANEY, KEATEN-7 HENKEL, JEFF-9 HENKEL, BRAD-9
Event 49 Girls 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3050 Dallas Mustangs A DM NT 2:10.06 18
POOLE, HOLLY-11 KELLER, NICHOLE-11 SHAW, JESSICA-11 DOMINGUEZ, M.-11
2 3054 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:10.78 14
BRAY, WHITNEY-12 SEAGO, SUSAN-12 MCLAINE, B.-12 GREGORY, C.-11
3 3052 MidCities Arlington A MARS NT 2:15.04 12
SHARP, NICOLE-11 BAKER, CALLIE-11 SWINDELL, CASEY-12 ANDERSON, JAMI-12
4 3053 Dallas Mustangs B DM NT 2:23.48 10
GUERCINI, LUISA-11 GEIS, BETH-11 GEIS, AMY-11 VICK, TAYLOR-12
5 3051 LAC A LAC NT 2:27.21 8
WATERS, ASIA-11 MCKINNIS, MEG-12 COOKE, ALLISON-11 ROBINSON, STACY-12
Event 50 Boys 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3056 LAC A LAC NT 2:10.31 18
PUTNEY, M.-12 KNUDSON, ANDREW-11 BRONDER, KYLE-11 KRUEGER, BRAD-11
2 3055 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS A COPS 2:16.44 14
JOHNSON, W.-11 BELOZERCO, D.-12 JACKSON, ADAM-11 RAKKAR, WILLIAM-11
Event 53 Girls 10 & Under 200 Free
A: ------ 2:36.39
BB: 2:36.40 - 2:58.29
B: 2:58.30 - 3:20.19
C: 3:20.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1361 BENSON, AMANDA 8 COPS 2:45.74 BB+ 9
2 1114 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 8 DM NT 2:58.88 B 7
3 1409 CHAVET, KATY 10 LAC NT 3:11.33 B 6
* C Swimmers *
1 1174 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 8 IS NT 3:00.27 B+ 9
2 1232 GREGORY, ALANA 10 LAC NT 3:02.17 B+ 7
3 1172 HILLARY, HAGERTY 9 IS NT 3:04.41 B+ 6
4 1415 HARRIS, SARAH 9 ATAC NT 3:05.72 B+ 5
5 1250 DALTON, CLAIRE 9 GCAT NT 3:17.43 B+ 4
6 1179 RINGMACHER, SAMANTHA 10 IS NT 3:24.59 C 3
7 1002 PRESTON, PAYSLEE 10 DUST NT 3:27.77 C 2
8 1022 CUMMINGS, KARA 8 GYST NT 3:28.72 C 1
9 1021 WALKER, STACEY 9 GYST NT 3:29.04 C -
Event 54 Boys 10 & Under 200 Free
A: ------ 2:31.89
BB: 2:31.90 - 2:50.89
B: 2:50.90 - 3:09.89
C: 3:09.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1440 DICK, DAVID 8 TST NT 2:48.78 BB+ 9
2 1198 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 9 DUST NT 2:49.21 BB+ 7
* C Swimmers *
1 1437 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 GYST NT 2:51.73 B+ 9
2 1095 TAYLOR, GARRISON 10 FAST NT 3:02.24 B+ 7
3 1204 STAUFFER, PATRICK 9 UMCAT 3:22.53 C 6
4 1056 MATTHYS, ANDREW 10 TST NT 3:33.61 C 5
Event 55 Girls 11-12 200 Free
A: ------ 2:20.19
BB: 2:20.20 - 2:31.79
B: 2:31.80 - 2:43.49
C: 2:43.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1086 BROWNING, AMY 11 FAST NT 2:26.06 BB+ 9
2 1223 KUHLMAN, HALEY 12 LAC NT 2:32.03 B 7
3 1246 LAMB, MELINDA 12 GCAT NT 2:33.34 B 6
4 1117 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 11 DM NT 2:34.01 B 5
5 1087 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 12 FAST NT 2:37.49 B 4
6 1436 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 12 FAST NT 2:38.04 B 3
7 1015 HEUER, KRISTEN 11 GYST NT 2:38.61 B 2
8 1399 SCHELL, NICOLE 12 NTAC NT 2:39.58 B 1
9 1109 VICK, TAYLOR 12 DM NT 2:46.41 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1401 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 2:26.94 BB+ 9
2 1038 SHARP, NICOLE 11 MARS NT 2:37.67 B+ 7
3 1290 SEAGO, SUSAN 12 COPS 2:39.27 B+ 6
4 1439 CRUM, ERIN 12 COPS 2:40.29 B+ 5
5 1364 MAHAFFEY, LISA 12 COPS 2:41.65 B+ 4
6 1292 GREGORY, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 2:45.12 C 3
7 1108 POOLE, HOLLY 11 DM NT 2:47.25 C 2
8 1272 SARGENT, KELSY 12 GCAT NT 2:47.64 C 1
9 1061 PERKINS, JORDAN 11 TST NT 2:49.16 C -
10 1356 JERRETT, MEAGHAN 12 COPS 2:50.51 C -
11 1300 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 11 COPS 2:51.92 C -
12 1394 HILL, WHITNEY 12 NTAC NT 2:59.77 C -
13 1315 RAU, TINA 11 COPS 3:02.20 C -
14 1024 MYERS, REAGAN 12 GYST NT 3:03.79 C -
15 1425 BAKER, CALLIE 11 MARS NT 3:07.23 C -
16 1003 DELOACH, ASHLEY 11 DUST NT 3:11.25 C -
Event 56 Boys 11-12 200 Free
A: ------ 2:17.29
BB: 2:17.30 - 2:28.79
B: 2:28.80 - 2:40.19
C: 2:40.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1247 THUMMA, ERIC 12 GCAT NT 2:30.58 B 9
2 1248 THUMMA, JASON 12 GCAT NT 2:32.68 B 7
3 1158 LA PLANT, TREVER 12 GPAC NT 2:45.07 C- 6
* C Swimmers *
1 1065 JOHNSON, AARON 12 TST NT 2:32.79 B+ 9
2 1416 SHAW, BOYCE 11 COPS 2:51.06 C 7
3 1301 ROOS, NICHOLAS 12 COPS 2:51.96 C 6
Event 57 Girls 13-14 200 Free
A: ------ 2:14.19
BB: 2:14.20 - 2:25.39
B: 2:25.40 - 2:36.59
C: 2:36.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1012 BROOKS, BRITTANY 14 GYST NT 2:25.13 BB+ 9
2 1435 MILLER, BRITTANY 13 DM NT 2:28.55 B 7
3 1075 CRIBBET, BRITTANY 13 GAR NT 2:33.84 B 6
4 1104 GABRIELE, MARGUERITE 13 DM NT 2:34.86 B 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1205 STOKES, BRITTANY 13 UMCAT 2:31.93 B+ 9
2 1090 NELSON, JAMIE 13 FAST NT 2:39.21 C 7
3 1091 MORRIS, REBECCA 14 FAST NT 2:40.87 C 6
4 1293 DERAKHSHAN, TINA 14 COPS 2:42.46 C 5
5 1078 LOUISELL, BROOKE 13 GAR NT 2:43.62 C 4
6 1320 YANKLE, CARLIE 14 COPS 2:45.89 C 3
7 1134 DURBIN, MARY 13 ATAC NT 2:46.62 C 2
8 1306 PHU, JENNIFER 13 COPS 2:50.77 C 1
9 1363 GOLDBERG, JULIE 13 COPS 2:50.83 C -
10 1391 DALE, LINDSEY 13 NTAC NT 2:51.43 C -
11 1305 PATEL, MEERA 13 COPS 3:10.06 C -
12 1054 GROOM, ASHLEY 14 MARS NT 3:25.53 C -
Event 58 Boys 13-14 200 Free
A: ------ 2:06.69
BB: 2:06.70 - 2:17.19
B: 2:17.20 - 2:27.29
C: 2:27.30 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1333 SOWELL, MATTHEW 13 COPS 2:20.40 B 9
* C Swimmers *
1 1093 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 13 FAST NT 2:15.49 BB+ 9
2 1334 BRINSER, JIMMY 14 COPS 2:16.55 BB+ 7
3 1389 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 2:19.87 B+ 6
4 1317 MCGRATH, RYAN 14 COPS 2:24.38 B+ 5
5 1098 REESE, MATTHEW 13 FAST NT 2:35.64 C 4
6 1161 SKINNER, ROBERT 13 GPAC NT 2:36.43 C 3
7 1103 SEIDEL, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT 2:40.92 C 2
8 1412 SALMON, HECTOR 14 GAR NT 2:56.84 C 1
9 1392 FEARN, BRIAN 13 NTAC NT 2:58.44 C -
Event 59 Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly
A: ------ 37.29
BB: 37.30 - 42.99
B: 43.00 - 48.79
C: 48.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1217 SANFORD, SARAH 9 LAC NT 40.73 BB+ 9
2 1367 JOCHIM, MARIE 10 COPS 41.21 BB+ 7
3 1225 FEDORS, JACLYN 9 LAC NT 42.70 BB+ 6
4 1409 CHAVET, KATY 10 LAC NT 42.85 BB+ 5
5 1216 CHU, ERIN 7 LAC NT 43.47 B 4
6 1232 GREGORY, ALANA 10 LAC NT 43.66 B 3
7 1254 PFAFF, DANIELLE 9 GCAT NT 44.83 B 2
- 1062 LEGAL, BRITTANY 9 TST NT DQ -
* C Swimmers *
1 1224 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 39.28 BB+ 9
2 1380 DIDIER, PAULA 10 COPS 43.13 B+ 7
3 1390 BEAVER, SARAH ANNE 10 NTAC NT 43.25 B+ 6
4 1209 LEE, LIZ 9 LAC NT 44.47 B+ 5
5 1022 CUMMINGS, KARA 8 GYST NT 47.06 B+ 4
6 1085 SEIDEL, SARA 9 FAST NT 48.78 B+ 3
7 1319 BERDY, NICOLE 10 COPS 48.79 B+ 2
8 1329 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 10 COPS 48.81 C 1
9 1170 MASTERS, KRISTIN 8 IS NT 49.33 C -
10 1097 WARE, SAVANNAH 10 FAST NT 49.76 C -
11 1357 ROYAL, BRITTANY 10 COPS 50.17 C -
12 1014 HEUER, KIMBERLY 8 GYST NT 50.20 C -
13 1172 HILLARY, HAGERTY 9 IS NT 50.32 C -
14 1309 DAVIS, DIANE 9 COPS 50.46 C -
15 1406 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 9 LAC NT 50.50 C -
16 1316 PATEL, SONAL 10 COPS 51.80 C -
17 1295 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 8 COPS 51.89 C -
18 1076 HAMILTON, MARY 10 GAR NT 52.20 C -
19 1181 PERNA, TRADONNA 9 IS NT 53.56 C -
20 1398 SCHELL, JESSICA 9 NTAC NT 54.23 C -
21 1311 WHITELOCK, BECKY 8 COPS 54.79 C -
22 1308 BURK, BRIA 8 COPS 54.98 C -
23 1250 DALTON, CLAIRE 9 GCAT NT 55.28 C -
24 1116 BARNES, AURORA 9 DM NT 55.42 C -
25 1016 SANDERS, KELI 8 GYST NT 56.36 C -
26 1257 LAMB, LISA 8 GCAT NT 56.61 C -
27 1338 JACKSON, FRANCES 9 COPS 1:00.28 C -
28 1210 KEMP, HALEY 7 LAC NT 1:01.72 C -
29 1124 MONCRIEF, KATHERINE 7 DM NT 1:02.64 C -
30 1173 HILLARY, HENRIETTE 8 IS NT 1:08.28 C -
31 1013 GREEN, TANA 7 GYST NT 1:31.72 C -
- 1253 PFAFF, ASHLEY 7 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1302 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 9 COPS DQ -
Event 60 Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
A: ------ 36.69
BB: 36.70 - 41.99
B: 42.00 - 47.29
C: 47.30 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1440 DICK, DAVID 8 TST NT 41.96 BB+ 9
2 1060 WORL, JETT 10 TST NT 42.01 B 7
3 1198 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 9 DUST NT 47.14 B 6
* C Swimmers *
1 1377 SPEAR, JAMIE 9 COPS 42.80 B+ 9
2 1437 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 GYST NT 44.30 B+ 7
3 1369 IPPEN, KEVIN 8 COPS 47.66 C 6
4 1138 PERKINS, MATTHEW 9 ATAC NT 48.41 C 5
5 1057 DICK, CHRISTOPHE 7 TST NT 52.58 C 4
6 1358 HENKEL, BRAD 9 COPS 53.80 C 3
7 1345 WEEKS, LAMAR 8 COPS 54.99 C 2
8 1352 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 8 COPS 1:00.32 C 1
9 1359 HENKEL, JEFF 9 COPS 1:02.31 C -
10 1204 STAUFFER, PATRICK 9 UMCAT 1:02.96 C -
11 1299 CLANEY, KEATEN 7 COPS 1:03.99 C -
- 1056 MATTHYS, ANDREW 10 TST NT DQ -
- 1053 ROGERS, CODY 7 MARS NT DQ -
Event 61 Girls 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.69
BB: 32.70 - 35.39
B: 35.40 - 38.19
C: 38.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1434 KELLER, NICHOLE 11 DM NT 33.43 BB+ 9
2 1272 SARGENT, KELSY 12 GCAT NT 34.89 BB+ 7
3 1436 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 12 FAST NT 35.54 B 6
4 1089 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 12 FAST NT 36.27 B 5
5 1038 SHARP, NICOLE 11 MARS NT 37.02 B 4
6 1087 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 12 FAST NT 37.36 B 3
7 1246 LAMB, MELINDA 12 GCAT NT 39.93 C- 2
* C Swimmers *
1 1439 CRUM, ERIN 12 COPS 35.64 B+ 9
2 1368 DAO, KIM 12 COPS 36.50 B+ 7
3 1109 VICK, TAYLOR 12 DM NT 36.77 B+ 6
4 1223 KUHLMAN, HALEY 12 LAC NT 36.84 B+ 5
5 1233 DIXON, CLAUDIA 11 LAC NT 36.87 B+ 4
6 1122 SHAW, JESSICA 11 DM NT 37.24 B+ 3
7 1292 GREGORY, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 37.64 B+ 2
8 1035 ANDERSON, JAMI 12 MARS NT 38.42 C 1
9 1234 ROBINSON, STACY 12 LAC NT 38.43 C -
10 1314 RYBICKI, AGATHA 11 COPS 38.49 C -
11 1242 COOKE, ALLISON 11 LAC NT 38.54 C -
12 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 12 MARS NT 38.79 C -
13 1356 JERRETT, MEAGHAN 12 COPS 39.64 C -
13 1355 MCLAINE, BRIDGET 12 COPS 39.64 C -
15 1131 GEIS, BETH 11 DM NT 39.99 C -
16 1331 CASANOVA, NATALIE 11 COPS 40.02 C -
17 1399 SCHELL, NICOLE 12 NTAC NT 40.34 C -
18 1108 POOLE, HOLLY 11 DM NT 40.49 C -
19 1394 HILL, WHITNEY 12 NTAC NT 40.79 C -
20 1145 LOHRMAN, JESSICA 11 ATAC NT 41.44 C -
21 1165 SCOTT, TRACIE 12 WFST NT 41.79 C -
22 1318 BRAY, WHITNEY 12 COPS 41.83 C -
23 1199 HORNUNG, DANIELLE 12 UMCAT 42.39 C -
24 1255 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 11 GCAT NT 42.50 C -
25 1015 HEUER, KRISTEN 11 GYST NT 43.25 C -
26 1003 DELOACH, ASHLEY 11 DUST NT 44.92 C -
27 1339 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 11 COPS 46.37 C -
28 1130 GEIS, AMY 11 DM NT 46.78 C -
29 1300 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 11 COPS 47.59 C -
30 1125 GUERCINI, LUISA 11 DM NT 47.91 C -
31 1315 RAU, TINA 11 COPS 49.60 C -
32 1206 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 11 UMCAT 54.22 C -
33 1236 WATERS, ASIA 11 LAC NT 57.19 C -
34 1187 BELTRAN, SILVIA 11 IS NT 1:05.58 C -
- 1366 NADORFF, CARLA 11 COPS DQ -
- 1024 MYERS, REAGAN 12 GYST NT DQ -
Event 62 Boys 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.39
BB: 32.40 - 35.49
B: 35.50 - 38.59
C: 38.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1248 THUMMA, JASON 12 GCAT NT 36.62 B 9
2 1247 THUMMA, ERIC 12 GCAT NT 38.54 B 7
* C Swimmers *
1 1310 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 11 COPS 36.45 B+ 9
2 1243 KRUEGER, BRAD 11 LAC NT 38.92 C 7
3 1110 VICK, ROSS 11 DM NT 40.09 C 6
4 1341 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 12 COPS 40.19 C 5
5 1301 ROOS, NICHOLAS 12 COPS 42.97 C 4
6 1158 LA PLANT, TREVER 12 GPAC NT 44.33 C 3
7 1340 TRUSSELL, PAUL 11 COPS 45.00 C 2
8 1322 CONNER, SHAWN 11 COPS 45.11 C 1
9 1337 JACKSON, ADAM 11 COPS 45.42 C -
10 1330 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 11 COPS 51.40 C -
- 1160 REPASSY, BRIAN 11 GPAC NT DQ -
- 1307 DALY, KEVIN 11 COPS DQ -
Event 63 Girls 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:08.39
BB: 1:08.40 - 1:14.09
B: 1:14.10 - 1:19.79
C: 1:19.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1388 OZ, MELEK 14 COPS 1:14.47 B 9
* C Swimmers *
1 1012 BROOKS, BRITTANY 14 GYST NT 1:20.75 C 9
2 1040 REYNOLDS, WHITNEY 14 STAR NT 1:22.40 C 7
3 1408 ROWE, JESSICA 13 DM NT 1:22.96 C 6
4 1441 THOMAS, LACEY 14 WFST NT 1:24.32 C 5
5 1091 MORRIS, REBECCA 14 FAST NT 1:25.88 C 4
6 1044 WOOD, JESSICA 14 MARS NT 1:25.99 C 3
7 1362 GOLDBERG, MARCI 13 COPS 1:28.09 C 2
8 1274 LANGSTON, CARRIE 14 GCAT NT 1:28.89 C 1
9 1034 ANDERSON, JILL 13 MARS NT 1:32.33 C -
10 1363 GOLDBERG, JULIE 13 COPS 1:33.92 C -
11 1080 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 14 GAR NT 1:36.19 C -
- 1205 STOKES, BRITTANY 13 UMCAT DQ -
- 1270 JACKSON, DANIELLE 14 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1283 BLALOCK, LAURA 13 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1090 NELSON, JAMIE 13 FAST NT NS -
Event 64 Boys 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:04.09
BB: 1:04.10 - 1:09.39
B: 1:09.40 - 1:14.69
C: 1:14.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1099 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST NT 1:19.46 C- 9
* C Swimmers *
1 1291 SHANMUGAM, SANU 13 COPS 1:16.31 C 9
2 1093 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 13 FAST NT 1:16.94 C 7
3 1277 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 1:22.38 C 6
4 1077 HAMILTON, STEPHEN 13 GAR NT 1:47.75 C 5
- 1083 MCCLELLEN, ANDREW 14 GYST NT DQ -
Event 65 Girls 10 & Under 100 Free
A: ------ 1:12.39
BB: 1:12.40 - 1:22.19
B: 1:22.20 - 1:31.99
C: 1:32.00 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1224 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 1:18.03 BB+ 9
2 1062 LEGAL, BRITTANY 9 TST NT 1:21.52 BB+ 7
3 1174 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 8 IS NT 1:24.99 B 6
4 1014 HEUER, KIMBERLY 8 GYST NT 1:32.79 C- 5
5 1302 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 9 COPS 1:38.18 C- 4
* C Swimmers *
1 1195 ZIELASKO, KATIE 10 IS NT 1:20.21 BB+ 9
2 1390 BEAVER, SARAH ANNE 10 NTAC NT 1:20.50 BB+ 7
3 1380 DIDIER, PAULA 10 COPS 1:21.19 BB+ 6
4 1367 JOCHIM, MARIE 10 COPS 1:23.11 B+ 5
5 1409 CHAVET, KATY 10 LAC NT 1:24.69 B+ 4
6 1254 PFAFF, DANIELLE 9 GCAT NT 1:24.71 B+ 3
7 1319 BERDY, NICOLE 10 COPS 1:27.24 B+ 2
8 1209 LEE, LIZ 9 LAC NT 1:27.33 B+ 1
9 1415 HARRIS, SARAH 9 ATAC NT 1:28.10 B+ -
10 1172 HILLARY, HAGERTY 9 IS NT 1:28.37 B+ -
11 1230 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 10 LAC NT 1:28.62 B+ -
12 1170 MASTERS, KRISTIN 8 IS NT 1:28.97 B+ -
13 1216 CHU, ERIN 7 LAC NT 1:29.15 B+ -
14 1406 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 9 LAC NT 1:29.24 B+ -
15 1329 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 10 COPS 1:30.84 B+ -
16 1210 KEMP, HALEY 7 LAC NT 1:31.56 B+ -
17 1085 SEIDEL, SARA 9 FAST NT 1:31.82 B+ -
17 1227 ORGAN, ALEXANDRA 10 LAC NT 1:31.82 B+ -
19 1400 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 9 NTAC NT 1:33.00 C -
20 1398 SCHELL, JESSICA 9 NTAC NT 1:35.67 C -
21 1002 PRESTON, PAYSLEE 10 DUST NT 1:35.83 C -
22 1357 ROYAL, BRITTANY 10 COPS 1:37.00 C -
23 1309 DAVIS, DIANE 9 COPS 1:37.25 C -
24 1073 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 9 WFST NT 1:37.27 C -
25 1181 PERNA, TRADONNA 9 IS NT 1:37.72 C -
26 1021 WALKER, STACEY 9 GYST NT 1:39.12 C -
27 1257 LAMB, LISA 8 GCAT NT 1:39.60 C -
28 1308 BURK, BRIA 8 COPS 1:39.73 C -
29 1338 JACKSON, FRANCES 9 COPS 1:39.81 C -
30 1311 WHITELOCK, BECKY 8 COPS 1:40.56 C -
31 1295 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 8 COPS 1:41.61 C -
32 1116 BARNES, AURORA 9 DM NT 1:41.89 C -
33 1076 HAMILTON, MARY 10 GAR NT 1:43.11 C -
34 1022 CUMMINGS, KARA 8 GYST NT 1:43.17 C -
35 1173 HILLARY, HENRIETTE 8 IS NT 1:43.80 C -
36 1016 SANDERS, KELI 8 GYST NT 1:47.33 C -
37 1316 PATEL, SONAL 10 COPS 1:51.81 C -
38 1013 GREEN, TANA 7 GYST NT 2:06.81 C -
- 1179 RINGMACHER, SAMANTHA 10 IS NT NS -
Event 66 Boys 10 & Under 100 Free
A: ------ 1:10.79
BB: 1:10.80 - 1:19.99
B: 1:20.00 - 1:29.19
C: 1:29.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1095 TAYLOR, GARRISON 10 FAST NT 1:19.33 BB+ 9
2 1198 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 9 DUST NT 1:20.72 B 7
3 1060 WORL, JETT 10 TST NT 1:25.14 B 6
4 1138 PERKINS, MATTHEW 9 ATAC NT 1:30.99 C- 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1437 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 GYST NT 1:19.89 BB+ 9
2 1057 DICK, CHRISTOPHE 7 TST NT 1:26.58 B+ 7
3 1377 SPEAR, JAMIE 9 COPS 1:32.48 C 6
4 1359 HENKEL, JEFF 9 COPS 1:40.95 C 5
5 1358 HENKEL, BRAD 9 COPS 1:45.25 C 4
6 1299 CLANEY, KEATEN 7 COPS 1:49.72 C 3
7 1053 ROGERS, CODY 7 MARS NT 1:54.10 C 2
- 1345 WEEKS, LAMAR 8 COPS NS -
Event 67 Girls 11-12 100 Free
A: ------ 1:05.29
BB: 1:05.30 - 1:10.79
B: 1:10.80 - 1:16.19
C: 1:16.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1086 BROWNING, AMY 11 FAST NT 1:06.19 BB+ 9
2 1434 KELLER, NICHOLE 11 DM NT 1:09.58 BB+ 7
3 1035 ANDERSON, JAMI 12 MARS NT 1:10.38 BB+ 6
4 1117 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 11 DM NT 1:11.43 B 5
5 1246 LAMB, MELINDA 12 GCAT NT 1:11.72 B 4
6 1087 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 12 FAST NT 1:12.32 B 3
7 1436 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 12 FAST NT 1:13.18 B 2
8 1234 ROBINSON, STACY 12 LAC NT 1:13.32 B 1
9 1290 SEAGO, SUSAN 12 COPS 1:13.42 B -
10 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 12 MARS NT 1:13.97 B -
11 1199 HORNUNG, DANIELLE 12 UMCAT 1:13.99 B -
12 1364 MAHAFFEY, LISA 12 COPS 1:14.04 B -
13 1145 LOHRMAN, JESSICA 11 ATAC NT 1:14.89 B -
14 1061 PERKINS, JORDAN 11 TST NT 1:15.33 B -
15 1089 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 12 FAST NT 1:16.08 B -
16 1272 SARGENT, KELSY 12 GCAT NT 1:16.75 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1226 AUSTIN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 1:12.17 B+ 9
2 1108 POOLE, HOLLY 11 DM NT 1:13.09 B+ 7
3 1318 BRAY, WHITNEY 12 COPS 1:13.19 B+ 6
4 1004 KENOYER, KAYLA 11 DUST NT 1:13.85 B+ 5
5 1331 CASANOVA, NATALIE 11 COPS 1:13.87 B+ 4
6 1015 HEUER, KRISTEN 11 GYST NT 1:13.88 B+ 3
7 1242 COOKE, ALLISON 11 LAC NT 1:14.06 B+ 2
8 1439 CRUM, ERIN 12 COPS 1:14.75 B+ 1
9 1292 GREGORY, CHRISTINA 11 COPS 1:14.97 B+ -
10 1368 DAO, KIM 12 COPS 1:15.09 B+ -
11 1355 MCLAINE, BRIDGET 12 COPS 1:17.37 C -
12 1314 RYBICKI, AGATHA 11 COPS 1:19.14 C -
13 1394 HILL, WHITNEY 12 NTAC NT 1:19.52 C -
14 1255 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 11 GCAT NT 1:19.64 C -
15 1315 RAU, TINA 11 COPS 1:21.96 C -
16 1165 SCOTT, TRACIE 12 WFST NT 1:23.61 C -
17 1425 BAKER, CALLIE 11 MARS NT 1:27.91 C -
18 1136 KLEINMAN, MICHELLE 11 ATAC NT 1:30.43 C -
19 1003 DELOACH, ASHLEY 11 DUST NT 1:30.88 C -
20 1339 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 11 COPS 1:31.57 C -
21 1125 GUERCINI, LUISA 11 DM NT 1:31.69 C -
22 1206 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 11 UMCAT 1:33.40 C -
23 1366 NADORFF, CARLA 11 COPS 1:35.10 C -
24 1236 WATERS, ASIA 11 LAC NT 1:37.99 C -
25 1239 MCKINNIS, MEG 12 LAC NT 1:38.30 C -
26 1187 BELTRAN, SILVIA 11 IS NT 1:49.89 C -
Event 68 Boys 11-12 100 Free
A: ------ 1:03.19
BB: 1:03.20 - 1:08.49
B: 1:08.50 - 1:13.69
C: 1:13.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1248 THUMMA, JASON 12 GCAT NT 1:10.54 B 9
2 1426 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 11 FAST NT 1:10.94 B 7
3 1158 LA PLANT, TREVER 12 GPAC NT 1:15.06 C- 6
* C Swimmers *
1 1065 JOHNSON, AARON 12 TST NT 1:10.31 B+ 9
2 1310 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 11 COPS 1:10.45 B+ 7
3 1243 KRUEGER, BRAD 11 LAC NT 1:12.96 B+ 6
4 1228 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 12 LAC NT 1:16.21 C 5
5 1330 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 11 COPS 1:20.32 C 4
6 1416 SHAW, BOYCE 11 COPS 1:20.39 C 3
7 1322 CONNER, SHAWN 11 COPS 1:21.05 C 2
8 1110 VICK, ROSS 11 DM NT 1:21.32 C 1
9 1340 TRUSSELL, PAUL 11 COPS 1:24.58 C -
10 1337 JACKSON, ADAM 11 COPS 1:27.10 C -
11 1307 DALY, KEVIN 11 COPS 1:29.96 C -
12 1160 REPASSY, BRIAN 11 GPAC NT 1:47.63 C -
Event 69 Girls 13-14 100 Free
A: ------ 1:02.59
BB: 1:02.60 - 1:07.79
B: 1:07.80 - 1:13.09
C: 1:13.10 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1012 BROOKS, BRITTANY 14 GYST NT 1:07.51 BB+ 9
2 1090 NELSON, JAMIE 13 FAST NT 1:07.54 BB+ 7
3 1435 MILLER, BRITTANY 13 DM NT 1:07.61 BB+ 6
4 1075 CRIBBET, BRITTANY 13 GAR NT 1:08.83 B 5
5 1040 REYNOLDS, WHITNEY 14 STAR NT 1:09.07 B 4
6 1104 GABRIELE, MARGUERITE 13 DM NT 1:09.19 B 3
7 1091 MORRIS, REBECCA 14 FAST NT 1:10.89 B 2
8 1078 LOUISELL, BROOKE 13 GAR NT 1:12.43 B 1
* C Swimmers *
1 1408 ROWE, JESSICA 13 DM NT 1:10.75 B+ 9
2 1441 THOMAS, LACEY 14 WFST NT 1:11.02 B+ 7
3 1044 WOOD, JESSICA 14 MARS NT 1:13.28 C 6
4 1320 YANKLE, CARLIE 14 COPS 1:13.68 C 5
5 1293 DERAKHSHAN, TINA 14 COPS 1:14.70 C 4
6 1034 ANDERSON, JILL 13 MARS NT 1:15.05 C 3
7 1134 DURBIN, MARY 13 ATAC NT 1:15.28 C 2
8 1391 DALE, LINDSEY 13 NTAC NT 1:17.03 C 1
9 1306 PHU, JENNIFER 13 COPS 1:17.70 C -
10 1442 DOMZALSKI, MELISSA 14 NTAC NT 1:18.66 C -
11 1362 GOLDBERG, MARCI 13 COPS 1:19.71 C -
12 1363 GOLDBERG, JULIE 13 COPS 1:19.97 C -
13 1080 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 14 GAR NT 1:23.09 C -
14 1305 PATEL, MEERA 13 COPS 1:28.21 C -
15 1054 GROOM, ASHLEY 14 MARS NT 1:37.64 C -
Event 70 Boys 13-14 100 Free
A: ------ 58.09
BB: 58.10 - 1:02.89
B: 1:02.90 - 1:07.69
C: 1:07.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1334 BRINSER, JIMMY 14 COPS 1:00.41 BB+ 9
2 1099 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST NT 1:03.70 B 7
3 1333 SOWELL, MATTHEW 13 COPS 1:05.62 B 6
4 1317 MCGRATH, RYAN 14 COPS 1:05.81 B 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1291 SHANMUGAM, SANU 13 COPS 1:03.86 B+ 9
2 1389 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 1:05.69 B+ 7
3 1083 MCCLELLEN, ANDREW 14 GYST NT 1:09.08 C 6
4 1098 REESE, MATTHEW 13 FAST NT 1:09.64 C 5
5 1161 SKINNER, ROBERT 13 GPAC NT 1:11.73 C 4
6 1103 SEIDEL, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT 1:13.19 C 3
7 1335 RAKKAR, GEORGE 14 COPS 1:14.37 C 2
8 1412 SALMON, HECTOR 14 GAR NT 1:14.64 C 1
9 1392 FEARN, BRIAN 13 NTAC NT 1:19.31 C -
10 1077 HAMILTON, STEPHEN 13 GAR NT 1:23.81 C -
Event 71 Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
A: ------ 41.99
BB: 42.00 - 47.79
B: 47.80 - 53.59
C: 53.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1224 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 44.91 BB+ 9
2 1276 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 46.47 BB+ 7
3 1295 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 8 COPS 47.95 B 6
4 1062 LEGAL, BRITTANY 9 TST NT 49.00 B 5
5 1217 SANFORD, SARAH 9 LAC NT 49.06 B 4
6 1209 LEE, LIZ 9 LAC NT 49.16 B 3
7 1174 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 8 IS NT 49.46 B 2
8 1250 DALTON, CLAIRE 9 GCAT NT 49.56 B 1
9 1254 PFAFF, DANIELLE 9 GCAT NT 50.03 B -
10 1230 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 10 LAC NT 50.17 B -
11 1319 BERDY, NICOLE 10 COPS 50.53 B -
12 1231 HERUBIN, STEPHANIE 9 LAC NT 50.96 B -
13 1076 HAMILTON, MARY 10 GAR NT 51.22 B -
14 1406 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 9 LAC NT 51.75 B -
15 1232 GREGORY, ALANA 10 LAC NT 52.07 B -
16 1216 CHU, ERIN 7 LAC NT 52.10 B -
17 1227 ORGAN, ALEXANDRA 10 LAC NT 52.32 B -
18 1114 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 8 DM NT 52.62 B -
19 1309 DAVIS, DIANE 9 COPS 53.59 B -
20 1014 HEUER, KIMBERLY 8 GYST NT 53.92 C- -
21 1311 WHITELOCK, BECKY 8 COPS 54.00 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1181 PERNA, TRADONNA 9 IS NT 48.25 B+ 9
2 1380 DIDIER, PAULA 10 COPS 48.88 B+ 7
3 1116 BARNES, AURORA 9 DM NT 53.75 C 6
4 1210 KEMP, HALEY 7 LAC NT 53.76 C 5
5 1073 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 9 WFST NT 53.99 C 4
6 1021 WALKER, STACEY 9 GYST NT 54.32 C 3
7 1367 JOCHIM, MARIE 10 COPS 54.38 C 2
8 1002 PRESTON, PAYSLEE 10 DUST NT 54.94 C 1
9 1308 BURK, BRIA 8 COPS 55.67 C -
10 1329 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 10 COPS 55.72 C -
11 1302 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 9 COPS 55.84 C -
12 1097 WARE, SAVANNAH 10 FAST NT 56.20 C -
13 1085 SEIDEL, SARA 9 FAST NT 57.20 C -
14 1257 LAMB, LISA 8 GCAT NT 57.23 C -
15 1316 PATEL, SONAL 10 COPS 57.47 C -
16 1016 SANDERS, KELI 8 GYST NT 57.57 C -
17 1357 ROYAL, BRITTANY 10 COPS 57.78 C -
18 1173 HILLARY, HENRIETTE 8 IS NT 58.75 C -
19 1338 JACKSON, FRANCES 9 COPS 1:03.22 C -
20 1124 MONCRIEF, KATHERINE 7 DM NT 1:05.11 C -
21 1400 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 9 NTAC NT 1:06.25 C -
22 1398 SCHELL, JESSICA 9 NTAC NT 1:08.00 C -
23 1013 GREEN, TANA 7 GYST NT 1:35.52 C -
- 1253 PFAFF, ASHLEY 7 GCAT NT DQ -
Event 72 Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
A: ------ 42.49
BB: 42.50 - 48.19
B: 48.20 - 53.89
C: 53.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1095 TAYLOR, GARRISON 10 FAST NT 49.61 B 9
2 1369 IPPEN, KEVIN 8 COPS 50.54 B 7
3 1353 WATFORD, CHRIS 10 COPS 51.37 B 6
4 1056 MATTHYS, ANDREW 10 TST NT 54.23 C- 5
5 1060 WORL, JETT 10 TST NT 56.11 C- 4
6 1057 DICK, CHRISTOPHE 7 TST NT 56.51 C- 3
* C Swimmers *
1 1377 SPEAR, JAMIE 9 COPS 50.89 B+ 9
2 1352 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 8 COPS 51.27 B+ 7
3 1358 HENKEL, BRAD 9 COPS 53.02 B+ 6
4 1138 PERKINS, MATTHEW 9 ATAC NT 53.50 B+ 5
5 1178 DEBRAUSKE, JOHN 6 IS NT 57.25 C 4
6 1207 SWINNEY, CHRISTOPHE 9 UMCAT 57.60 C 3
7 1299 CLANEY, KEATEN 7 COPS 58.06 C 2
8 1359 HENKEL, JEFF 9 COPS 58.49 C 1
9 1204 STAUFFER, PATRICK 9 UMCAT 58.87 C -
10 1345 WEEKS, LAMAR 8 COPS 59.48 C -
11 1053 ROGERS, CODY 7 MARS NT 1:03.66 C -
Event 73 Girls 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 38.29
BB: 38.30 - 41.49
B: 41.50 - 44.69
C: 44.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1122 SHAW, JESSICA 11 DM NT 40.52 BB+ 9
2 1273 TINKHAM, AMANDA 12 GCAT NT 40.78 BB+ 7
3 1117 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 11 DM NT 42.59 B 6
4 1089 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 12 FAST NT 42.84 B 5
5 1339 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 11 COPS 43.09 B 4
6 1331 CASANOVA, NATALIE 11 COPS 43.99 B 3
7 1038 SHARP, NICOLE 11 MARS NT 44.08 B 2
8 1234 ROBINSON, STACY 12 LAC NT 44.33 B 1
9 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 12 MARS NT 44.74 C- -
10 1290 SEAGO, SUSAN 12 COPS 45.27 C- -
11 1399 SCHELL, NICOLE 12 NTAC NT 45.33 C- -
12 1086 BROWNING, AMY 11 FAST NT 45.75 C- -
* C Swimmers *
1 1109 VICK, TAYLOR 12 DM NT 42.37 B+ 9
2 1024 MYERS, REAGAN 12 GYST NT 43.62 B+ 7
3 1226 AUSTIN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 43.64 B+ 6
4 1079 POWELL, TAYLOR 11 GAR NT 44.13 B+ 5
5 1004 KENOYER, KAYLA 11 DUST NT 44.28 B+ 4
6 1318 BRAY, WHITNEY 12 COPS 44.43 B+ 3
7 1314 RYBICKI, AGATHA 11 COPS 44.58 B+ 2
8 1242 COOKE, ALLISON 11 LAC NT 45.09 C 1
9 1368 DAO, KIM 12 COPS 45.25 C -
10 1199 HORNUNG, DANIELLE 12 UMCAT 45.37 C -
11 1434 KELLER, NICHOLE 11 DM NT 45.80 C -
12 1131 GEIS, BETH 11 DM NT 45.86 C -
13 1145 LOHRMAN, JESSICA 11 ATAC NT 46.12 C -
14 1356 JERRETT, MEAGHAN 12 COPS 46.20 C -
15 1425 BAKER, CALLIE 11 MARS NT 46.47 C -
16 1165 SCOTT, TRACIE 12 WFST NT 46.74 C -
17 1061 PERKINS, JORDAN 11 TST NT 46.96 C -
18 1300 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 11 COPS 47.21 C -
19 1125 GUERCINI, LUISA 11 DM NT 47.81 C -
20 1130 GEIS, AMY 11 DM NT 47.86 C -
21 1364 MAHAFFEY, LISA 12 COPS 48.12 C -
22 1355 MCLAINE, BRIDGET 12 COPS 49.34 C -
23 1136 KLEINMAN, MICHELLE 11 ATAC NT 49.97 C -
24 1236 WATERS, ASIA 11 LAC NT 54.06 C -
25 1366 NADORFF, CARLA 11 COPS 54.91 C -
26 1206 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 11 UMCAT 55.23 C -
- 1239 MCKINNIS, MEG 12 LAC NT DQ -
- 1187 BELTRAN, SILVIA 11 IS NT DQ -
Event 74 Boys 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 37.59
BB: 37.60 - 41.09
B: 41.10 - 44.59
C: 44.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1438 JESTER, BRYAN 12 GYST NT 40.10 BB+ 9
2 1247 THUMMA, ERIC 12 GCAT NT 41.48 B 7
3 1426 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 11 FAST NT 42.09 B 6
4 1416 SHAW, BOYCE 11 COPS 42.28 B 5
5 1310 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 11 COPS 43.18 B 4
* C Swimmers *
1 1228 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 12 LAC NT 41.26 B+ 9
2 1410 BRONDER, KYLE 11 LAC NT 43.02 B+ 7
3 1307 DALY, KEVIN 11 COPS 44.01 B+ 6
4 1110 VICK, ROSS 11 DM NT 44.53 B+ 5
5 1322 CONNER, SHAWN 11 COPS 45.41 C 4
6 1301 ROOS, NICHOLAS 12 COPS 45.51 C 3
7 1341 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 12 COPS 45.87 C 2
8 1337 JACKSON, ADAM 11 COPS 46.30 C 1
9 1330 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 11 COPS 47.04 C -
10 1340 TRUSSELL, PAUL 11 COPS 49.16 C -
11 1128 SEALS, JONATHAN 12 DM NT 50.39 C -
12 1243 KRUEGER, BRAD 11 LAC NT 50.75 C -
13 1065 JOHNSON, AARON 12 TST NT 51.18 C -
14 1160 REPASSY, BRIAN 11 GPAC NT 1:03.47 C -
- 1218 KNUDSON, ANDREW 11 LAC NT DQ -
Event 75 Girls 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:17.99
BB: 1:18.00 - 1:24.49
B: 1:24.50 - 1:30.99
C: 1:31.00 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1078 LOUISELL, BROOKE 13 GAR NT 1:26.81 B 9
2 1435 MILLER, BRITTANY 13 DM NT 1:28.40 B 7
3 1104 GABRIELE, MARGUERITE 13 DM NT 1:28.53 B 6
4 1388 OZ, MELEK 14 COPS 1:28.86 B 5
5 1205 STOKES, BRITTANY 13 UMCAT 1:30.02 B 4
6 1040 REYNOLDS, WHITNEY 14 STAR NT 1:30.85 B 3
* C Swimmers *
1 1306 PHU, JENNIFER 13 COPS 1:28.41 B+ 9
2 1441 THOMAS, LACEY 14 WFST NT 1:30.91 B+ 7
3 1044 WOOD, JESSICA 14 MARS NT 1:31.55 C 6
4 1274 LANGSTON, CARRIE 14 GCAT NT 1:32.13 C 5
5 1293 DERAKHSHAN, TINA 14 COPS 1:32.80 C 4
6 1075 CRIBBET, BRITTANY 13 GAR NT 1:34.00 C 3
7 1442 DOMZALSKI, MELISSA 14 NTAC NT 1:35.36 C 2
8 1320 YANKLE, CARLIE 14 COPS 1:35.87 C 1
9 1134 DURBIN, MARY 13 ATAC NT 1:36.77 C -
10 1080 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 14 GAR NT 1:39.44 C -
11 1362 GOLDBERG, MARCI 13 COPS 1:40.08 C -
12 1391 DALE, LINDSEY 13 NTAC NT 1:42.80 C -
13 1305 PATEL, MEERA 13 COPS 1:50.69 C -
14 1054 GROOM, ASHLEY 14 MARS NT 1:56.31 C -
- 1270 JACKSON, DANIELLE 14 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1283 BLALOCK, LAURA 13 GCAT NT DQ -
Event 76 Boys 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:09.89
BB: 1:09.90 - 1:15.69
B: 1:15.70 - 1:21.49
C: 1:21.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C Swimmers *
1 1099 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST NT 1:18.16 B+ 9
2 1334 BRINSER, JIMMY 14 COPS 1:19.77 B+ 7
3 1291 SHANMUGAM, SANU 13 COPS 1:19.92 B+ 6
4 1161 SKINNER, ROBERT 13 GPAC NT 1:35.74 C 5
5 1077 HAMILTON, STEPHEN 13 GAR NT 1:42.36 C 4
- 1392 FEARN, BRIAN 13 NTAC NT DQ -
- 1083 MCCLELLEN, ANDREW 14 GYST NT DQ -
- 1103 SEIDEL, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT DQ -
- 1412 SALMON, HECTOR 14 GAR NT DQ -
- 1335 RAKKAR, GEORGE 14 COPS DQ -
- 1098 REESE, MATTHEW 13 FAST NT NS -