COR Winter Classic Swim Meet
Hosted by the City of Richardson Swim Team
December 4-6, 1998
Complete Meet Results-Yards
Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
TAGS: ------ 30.89
A: ------ 32.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1115 TYRONE, WHITNEY 9 GOLD 28.76 28.54 TAGS
2 1128 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 10 ATAC 29.86 29.34 TAGS
3 1440 WYATT, LESLIE 10 COPS 29.79 29.44 TAGS
4 1454 WATTERSON, SHAWNA 10 COPS 29.62 29.52 TAGS
5 1313 MURTAGH, ALANNA 10 NTAC NT 29.73 30.17 TAGS
6 1249 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 30.70 30.41 TAGS
7 1485 GRUBB, MEREDITH 10 DM 30.28 30.59 TAGS
8 1452 BENSON, AMANDA 9 COPS 30.82 31.47 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1094 HALL, ERICA 9 MARS NT 30.92 A
10 1377 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 10 LAC NT 31.02 A
11 1426 WHITEHEAD, TORI 9 COPS 31.37 A
12 1204 BUCKMASTER, JENNAY 10 KMSC 31.38 A
13 1429 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS 31.51 A
14 1374 SANFORD, SARAH 10 LAC NT 31.75 A
15 1154 GENTRY, CASEY 10 ATAC 31.76 A
16 1067 TRLICA, KATY 10 GOLD 32.06 A
17 1138 KITTLE, GRACE 9 ATAC 32.38 A
18 1352 BRADDOCK, KAITLYN 9 COR 32.46
19 1026 ULRICH, RENEE 10 LOBO NM 32.91
20 1372 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 33.05
21 1572 HARRIS, HEATHER 10 PSST OK 33.61
22 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC 33.64
23 1533 VANNATTA, TARA 10 TACT 33.98
24 1573 HARRIS, KAYLA 9 PSST OK 34.48
- 1112 LEGER, DANIELLE 10 GOLD DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Free
Sponsor: The Soto Family GO Stephanie!!!
TAGS: ------ 1:07.59
A: ------ 1:12.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1115 TYRONE, WHITNEY 9 GOLD 1:04.91 1:04.43 TAGS
2 1128 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 10 ATAC 1:06.88 1:04.80 TAGS
3 1485 GRUBB, MEREDITH 10 DM 1:05.77 1:05.40 TAGS
4 1454 WATTERSON, SHAWNA 10 COPS 1:06.45 1:05.49 TAGS
5 1377 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 10 LAC NT 1:07.26 1:05.50 TAGS
6 1440 WYATT, LESLIE 10 COPS 1:06.28 1:06.01 TAGS
7 1313 MURTAGH, ALANNA 10 NTAC NT 1:06.08 1:06.16 TAGS
8 1452 BENSON, AMANDA 9 COPS 1:07.59 1:06.62 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM 1:05.47 TAGS
10 1204 BUCKMASTER, JENNAY 10 KMSC 1:07.73 A
11 1430 JENNEY, PAIGE 10 COPS 1:07.83 A
12 1371 RUDKIN, AMY 10 LAC NT 1:08.41 A
13 1249 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 1:09.00 A
14 1112 LEGER, DANIELLE 10 GOLD 1:09.63 A
15 1443 KUHLKE, KELLYN 9 COPS 1:09.74 A
16 1374 SANFORD, SARAH 10 LAC NT 1:10.02 A
17 1094 HALL, ERICA 9 MARS NT 1:10.76 A
18 1041 ALBRECHT, TERESA 10 OAA 1:10.89 A
19 1154 GENTRY, CASEY 10 ATAC 1:11.00 A
20 1572 HARRIS, HEATHER 10 PSST OK 1:11.73 A
21 1067 TRLICA, KATY 10 GOLD 1:12.92
22 1075 RIPPE, CAROLYN 10 MARS NT 1:13.43
23 1026 ULRICH, RENEE 10 LOBO NM 1:14.10
24 1352 BRADDOCK, KAITLYN 9 COR 1:14.12
25 1299 STEPHENS, SASHA 8 ASR 1:14.56
26 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC 1:14.67
27 1138 KITTLE, GRACE 9 ATAC 1:15.50
28 1533 VANNATTA, TARA 10 TACT 1:15.86
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free
TAGS: ------ 2:27.79
A: ------ 2:36.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM 2:17.12 TAGS
2 1454 WATTERSON, SHAWNA 10 COPS 2:20.47 TAGS+
3 1377 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 10 LAC NT 2:22.19 TAGS+
4 1485 GRUBB, MEREDITH 10 DM 2:22.33 TAGS
5 1115 TYRONE, WHITNEY 9 GOLD 2:22.48 TAGS
6 1204 BUCKMASTER, JENNAY 10 KMSC 2:24.07 TAGS
7 1313 MURTAGH, ALANNA 10 NTAC NT 2:24.17 TAGS
8 1112 LEGER, DANIELLE 10 GOLD 2:25.33 TAGS
9 1128 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 10 ATAC 2:25.88 TAGS+
10 1371 RUDKIN, AMY 10 LAC NT 2:26.57 TAGS+
11 1452 BENSON, AMANDA 9 COPS 2:26.67 TAGS
12 1426 WHITEHEAD, TORI 9 COPS 2:26.94 TAGS
13 1041 ALBRECHT, TERESA 10 OAA 2:27.13 TAGS
14 1067 TRLICA, KATY 10 GOLD 2:27.50 TAGS+
15 1374 SANFORD, SARAH 10 LAC NT 2:28.09 A
16 1554 STRAUSS, STEPHANIE 9 COM 2:28.62 A
17 1372 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 2:30.03 A
18 1094 HALL, ERICA 9 MARS NT 2:30.18 A
19 1430 JENNEY, PAIGE 10 COPS 2:30.97 A
20 1429 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS 2:31.42 A
21 1443 KUHLKE, KELLYN 9 COPS 2:31.43 A
22 1155 GENTRY, COURTNEY 10 ATAC 2:31.98 A
23 1154 GENTRY, CASEY 10 ATAC 2:33.34 A
24 1249 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 2:33.41 A
25 1572 HARRIS, HEATHER 10 PSST OK 2:33.81 A
26 1026 ULRICH, RENEE 10 LOBO NM 2:33.95 A
27 1352 BRADDOCK, KAITLYN 9 COR 2:36.07 A
28 1533 VANNATTA, TARA 10 TACT 2:38.90
29 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC 2:42.73
Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
TAGS: ------ 35.99
A: ------ 38.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1128 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 10 ATAC 33.10 32.77 TAGS
2 1313 MURTAGH, ALANNA 10 NTAC NT 34.60 34.37 TAGS
3 1430 JENNEY, PAIGE 10 COPS 34.52 34.88 TAGS
4 1454 WATTERSON, SHAWNA 10 COPS 35.11 34.92 TAGS
5 1075 RIPPE, CAROLYN 10 MARS NT 35.93 35.17 TAGS
6 1374 SANFORD, SARAH 10 LAC NT 37.06 36.20 A
7 1372 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 36.87 36.21 A
8 1489 JENNINGS, Alexandra 10 DM 37.06 36.90 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1452 BENSON, AMANDA 9 COPS 37.12 A
10 1371 RUDKIN, AMY 10 LAC NT 37.22 A
11 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC 37.30 A
12 1341 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 10 COR 37.36 A
13 1429 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS 37.41 A
14 1554 STRAUSS, STEPHANIE 9 COM 37.66 A
15 1026 ULRICH, RENEE 10 LOBO NM 37.73 A
16 1377 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 10 LAC NT 38.09 A
17 1533 VANNATTA, TARA 10 TACT 38.40
18 1573 HARRIS, KAYLA 9 PSST OK 38.53
19 1443 KUHLKE, KELLYN 9 COPS 38.54
20 1094 HALL, ERICA 9 MARS NT 39.03
21 1357 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR 39.39
22 1352 BRADDOCK, KAITLYN 9 COR 41.44
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:17.89
A: ------ 1:22.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1128 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 10 ATAC 1:12.31 1:11.23 TAGS
2 1313 MURTAGH, ALANNA 10 NTAC NT 1:12.26 1:11.83 TAGS
3 1454 WATTERSON, SHAWNA 10 COPS 1:15.84 1:15.20 TAGS
4 1371 RUDKIN, AMY 10 LAC NT 1:18.43 1:18.18 A
5 1204 BUCKMASTER, JENNAY 10 KMSC 1:18.02 1:18.48 A
6 1452 BENSON, AMANDA 9 COPS 1:18.62 1:18.90 A
7 1554 STRAUSS, STEPHANIE 9 COM 1:19.46 1:19.28 A
8 1443 KUHLKE, KELLYN 9 COPS 1:19.87 1:20.51 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1489 JENNINGS, Alexandra 10 DM 1:20.14 A
10 1341 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 10 COR 1:20.28 A
11 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC 1:20.37 A
12 1026 ULRICH, RENEE 10 LOBO NM 1:21.03 A
13 1357 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR 1:21.88 A
14 1352 BRADDOCK, KAITLYN 9 COR 1:21.97 A
15 1299 STEPHENS, SASHA 8 ASR 1:22.18 A
16 1533 VANNATTA, TARA 10 TACT 1:22.79
17 1094 HALL, ERICA 9 MARS NT 1:25.56
- 1374 SANFORD, SARAH 10 LAC NT DQ
- 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM NS
- 1213 RIEDMANN, CAITLYN 10 KMSC NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
TAGS: ------ 40.59
A: ------ 41.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1426 WHITEHEAD, TORI 9 COPS 37.22 35.85 TAGS
2 1115 TYRONE, WHITNEY 9 GOLD 37.54 36.61 TAGS
3 1429 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS 37.31 37.23 TAGS
4 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM 38.57 37.86 TAGS
5 1154 GENTRY, CASEY 10 ATAC 39.63 38.43 TAGS
6 1440 WYATT, LESLIE 10 COPS 37.89 38.79 TAGS
7 1485 GRUBB, MEREDITH 10 DM 39.58 39.24 TAGS
8 1041 ALBRECHT, TERESA 10 OAA 40.43 40.00 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1155 GENTRY, COURTNEY 10 ATAC 40.64 A
10 1372 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 40.69 A-
11 1249 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 41.30 A
12 1138 KITTLE, GRACE 9 ATAC 41.46 A
13 1341 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 10 COR 42.07
14 1313 MURTAGH, ALANNA 10 NTAC NT 42.78
15 1357 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR 43.08
16 1067 TRLICA, KATY 10 GOLD 43.68
17 1572 HARRIS, HEATHER 10 PSST OK 43.90
18 1573 HARRIS, KAYLA 9 PSST OK 44.18
19 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC 45.65
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:27.79
A: ------ 1:33.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1429 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS 1:21.48 1:19.75 TAGS
2 1115 TYRONE, WHITNEY 9 GOLD 1:24.13 1:21.38 TAGS
3 1426 WHITEHEAD, TORI 9 COPS 1:20.36 1:21.55 TAGS
4 1485 GRUBB, MEREDITH 10 DM 1:26.01 1:23.55 TAGS
5 1041 ALBRECHT, TERESA 10 OAA 1:27.43 1:24.48 TAGS
6 1440 WYATT, LESLIE 10 COPS 1:25.66 1:26.24 TAGS
7 1155 GENTRY, COURTNEY 10 ATAC 1:28.05 1:26.92 TAGS
8 1154 GENTRY, CASEY 10 ATAC 1:29.55 1:28.00 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM 1:19.93 TAGS
10 1204 BUCKMASTER, JENNAY 10 KMSC 1:31.28 A
10 1372 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 1:31.28 A
12 1341 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 10 COR 1:33.75
13 1138 KITTLE, GRACE 9 ATAC 1:35.18
14 1112 LEGER, DANIELLE 10 GOLD 1:35.79
15 1357 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR 1:37.31
- 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly
Sponsor: The Obenchain Family GO Brittani
TAGS: ------ 34.49
A: ------ 37.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM 32.18 31.43 TAGS
2 1443 KUHLKE, KELLYN 9 COPS 32.98 32.78 TAGS
3 1554 STRAUSS, STEPHANIE 9 COM 33.79 33.01 TAGS
4 1128 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 10 ATAC 33.31 33.06 TAGS
5 1454 WATTERSON, SHAWNA 10 COPS 32.57 33.10 TAGS
6 1426 WHITEHEAD, TORI 9 COPS 34.28 33.41 TAGS
7 1440 WYATT, LESLIE 10 COPS 33.29 34.01 TAGS
8 1371 RUDKIN, AMY 10 LAC NT 34.19 34.85 A-
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1452 BENSON, AMANDA 9 COPS 34.55 A
10 1377 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 10 LAC NT 34.73 A
11 1249 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 35.39 A
12 1067 TRLICA, KATY 10 GOLD 35.75 A
13 1155 GENTRY, COURTNEY 10 ATAC 36.21 A
14 1299 STEPHENS, SASHA 8 ASR 36.58 A
15 1212 SHADE, BRIANNA 9 KMSC 36.92 A
16 1094 HALL, ERICA 9 MARS NT 37.20 A
17 1533 VANNATTA, TARA 10 TACT 37.55
18 1075 RIPPE, CAROLYN 10 MARS NT 37.83
19 1357 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR 39.56
20 1572 HARRIS, HEATHER 10 PSST OK 39.63
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly
Sponsor: The Silver Family GO Stuart
TAGS: ------ 1:19.29
A: ------ 1:26.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM 1:09.06 1:08.81 TAGS
2 1454 WATTERSON, SHAWNA 10 COPS 1:14.60 1:13.89 TAGS
3 1429 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS 1:14.79 1:15.81 TAGS
4 1554 STRAUSS, STEPHANIE 9 COM 1:17.47 1:16.58 TAGS
5 1371 RUDKIN, AMY 10 LAC NT 1:16.61 1:16.99 TAGS
6 1443 KUHLKE, KELLYN 9 COPS 1:20.05 1:18.05 TAGS
7 1377 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 10 LAC NT 1:17.77 1:20.13 A
8 1041 ALBRECHT, TERESA 10 OAA 1:20.12 1:22.75 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1067 TRLICA, KATY 10 GOLD 1:22.92 A
10 1155 GENTRY, COURTNEY 10 ATAC 1:23.14 A
11 1299 STEPHENS, SASHA 8 ASR 1:23.20 A
12 1533 VANNATTA, TARA 10 TACT 1:23.77 A
13 1249 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 1:25.33 A
14 1094 HALL, ERICA 9 MARS NT 1:27.14
15 1440 WYATT, LESLIE 10 COPS 1:27.85
16 1112 LEGER, DANIELLE 10 GOLD 1:31.25
Girls 10 & Under 100 IM
TAGS: ------ 1:16.79
A: ------ 1:23.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1485 GRUBB, MEREDITH 10 DM 1:14.18 1:12.28 TAGS
2 1426 WHITEHEAD, TORI 9 COPS 1:14.07 1:14.70 TAGS
3 1429 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS 1:15.83 1:14.76 TAGS
4 1115 TYRONE, WHITNEY 9 GOLD 1:15.51 1:15.06 TAGS
5 1430 JENNEY, PAIGE 10 COPS 1:14.14 1:15.28 TAGS
6 1313 MURTAGH, ALANNA 10 NTAC NT 1:17.29 1:16.27 TAGS
7 1155 GENTRY, COURTNEY 10 ATAC 1:17.90 1:17.36 A
8 1041 ALBRECHT, TERESA 10 OAA 1:18.50 1:18.82 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1249 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 10 GCAT NT 1:19.35 A
10 1154 GENTRY, CASEY 10 ATAC 1:19.81 A
11 1204 BUCKMASTER, JENNAY 10 KMSC 1:20.94 A
12 1067 TRLICA, KATY 10 GOLD 1:20.96 A
13 1341 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 10 COR 1:21.79 A
14 1554 STRAUSS, STEPHANIE 9 COM 1:22.00 A
15 1374 SANFORD, SARAH 10 LAC NT 1:22.02 A
16 1112 LEGER, DANIELLE 10 GOLD 1:22.28 A
17 1372 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 1:22.48 A
18 1026 ULRICH, RENEE 10 LOBO NM 1:23.14 A
19 1138 KITTLE, GRACE 9 ATAC 1:23.59
20 1352 BRADDOCK, KAITLYN 9 COR 1:26.84
21 1130 TAYLOR, KATIE 10 ATAC 1:26.99
22 1299 STEPHENS, SASHA 8 ASR 1:27.56
Girls 10 & Under 200 IM
TAGS: ------ 2:45.59
A: ------ 2:55.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1539 KEATHLEY, MCCALL 10 COM 2:38.78 2:33.74 TAGS
2 1128 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 10 ATAC 2:38.32 2:37.56 TAGS
3 1426 WHITEHEAD, TORI 9 COPS 2:39.20 2:40.93 TAGS
4 1485 GRUBB, MEREDITH 10 DM 2:38.24 2:41.47 TAGS
5 1452 BENSON, AMANDA 9 COPS 2:44.78 2:45.84 A
6 1155 GENTRY, COURTNEY 10 ATAC 2:47.36 2:47.79 A
7 1377 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 10 LAC NT 2:43.65 2:49.14 A
8 1041 ALBRECHT, TERESA 10 OAA 2:46.78 2:49.26 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1115 TYRONE, WHITNEY 9 GOLD 2:47.76 A
10 1371 RUDKIN, AMY 10 LAC NT 2:48.88 A
11 1372 HALL, WHITNEY 10 LAC NT 2:48.98 A
12 1204 BUCKMASTER, JENNAY 10 KMSC 2:50.38 A
13 1554 STRAUSS, STEPHANIE 9 COM 2:50.41 A
14 1154 GENTRY, CASEY 10 ATAC 2:50.62 A
15 1443 KUHLKE, KELLYN 9 COPS 2:53.02 A
16 1112 LEGER, DANIELLE 10 GOLD 2:56.06
17 1374 SANFORD, SARAH 10 LAC NT 2:56.97
18 1299 STEPHENS, SASHA 8 ASR 2:57.61
19 1341 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 10 COR 2:59.38
20 1352 BRADDOCK, KAITLYN 9 COR 3:11.54
Girls 10 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3085 COPS A COPS 2:02.86
2 3015 ATAC A ATAC 2:03.44
3 3138 LAC A LAC NT 2:04.47
4 3075 City of Richardson A COR 2:14.53
- 3102 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3090 COPS A COPS 2:14.13
2 3139 LAC A LAC NT 2:19.69
3 3012 ATAC B ATAC 2:23.49
4 3117 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 2:27.77
5 3080 City of Richardson A COR 2:31.87
Girls 11-12 50 Free
TAGS: ------ 27.59
A: ------ 29.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1493 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 12 DM 26.34 25.85 TAGS
2 1030 GU, DIANE 11 LOBO NM 26.29 26.02 TAGS
3 1083 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 12 MARS NT 27.08 26.54 TAGS
4 1015 BERDINE, SAMANTHA 12 TST NT 26.88 26.57 TAGS
5 1084 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 26.62 26.59 TAGS
6 1261 MURPHY, SHANNON 12 LRAD 27.25 26.80 TAGS
7 1394 KENNEY, LINDSAY 12 COPS 27.36 26.84 TAGS
8 1087 HANSEN, CODIE 12 MARS NT 27.21 27.35 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1515 YOUNG, ERICA 12 DM 27.51 TAGS
10 1385 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 12 UNAT NT 27.67 A
11 1086 WALKER, KEILAH 12 MARS NT 27.73 A
12 1133 STARE, WHITNEY 12 ATAC 27.74 A
13 1395 HORTON, SAMANTHA 12 COPS 27.90 A-
14 1188 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 12 FAST 27.95 A
15 1114 JACKSON, LACY 12 GOLD 27.97 A
16 1484 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 11 DM 28.10 A
17 1171 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 12 FAST 28.17 A
18 1320 HUANG, JESSICA 12 COR 28.35 A
19 1042 BROWN, ERIN 12 ASR 28.44 A
20 1135 KIBBE, KAITLYN 11 ATAC 28.49 A
21 1248 TINKHAM, AMANDA 12 GCAT NT 28.51 A
22 1386 HANSEN, SARA 12 UNAT NT 28.55 A
23 1161 BROWNING, AMY 12 FAST 28.60 A
24 1240 LITTLE, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 28.62 A
25 1119 MARSHALL, REAGAN 11 ATAC 28.72 A
26 1151 NEAL, EMILY 11 ATAC 28.83 A
27 1398 DOHERTY, MOLLY 12 COPS 28.99 A
28 1205 HEALY, SIERRA 12 KMSC 29.06 A
29 1571 BROWN, CAROLINE 11 PSST OK 29.11 A
30 1097 BLEVINS, MANDY 11 MARS NT 29.18 A
31 1012 BRIDWELL, AMBER 12 DUST 29.21 A
32 1590 KELLER, NICOLE 12 DM 29.25 A
33 1431 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 12 COPS 29.26 A
34 1228 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 11 MTRO 29.34 A
35 1025 MORTENSEN, SAVANNAH 12 LOBO NM 29.39 A
36 1079 JURMA, ANGELA 11 MARS NT 29.44 A
37 1182 ROBINSON, LAURIE 12 FAST 29.46 A
38 1267 FORDYCE, MYSHA 11 ASR 29.51 A
39 1581 SAITO, ERICA 12 DM 29.55 A
39 1456 PERRY, LINDSEY 12 COPS 29.55 A
41 1021 KESTNER, JANE 12 LOBO NM 29.63 A
42 1378 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 12 LAC NT 29.67 A
43 1085 VINCENT, KYLIE 11 MARS NT 29.77 A
44 1465 ZIELASKO, SARAH 12 IS 29.79 A
45 1024 BOIVIN, KELSEY 12 LOBO NM 29.80 A
46 1304 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 29.83 A
47 1092 LORENZ, MAGEN 11 MARS NT 29.84 A
48 1054 FILLER, ELIZABETH 12 TASC 29.92
49 1307 BARWEGEN, BRITTANY 11 NTAC NT 29.98
50 1527 MCCOLLOUGH, MEGHAN 12 TACT 30.01
51 1578 STANLEY, AUDREY 12 LSC 30.03
52 1540 BURLESON, KATHLEEN 11 COM 30.12
53 1203 HOWELL, SARA 12 KMSC 30.19
54 1126 KEPLAR, KATIE 11 ATAC 30.20
55 1043 HUNT, SARAH 12 SSC 30.24
55 1546 JELF, LAURA 12 COM 30.24
57 1449 STICE, JESSICA 12 COPS 30.30
58 1032 HARPER-SLABOSZEWICZ, AM12 LOBO NM 30.33
59 1559 GRANGER, JILLIAN 11 COM 30.45
60 1575 GUTHRIE, KATE 12 GCAT NT 30.63
60 1365 SMITH, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 30.63
62 1333 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 12 COR 30.76
63 1603 SWINDELL, CASEY 12 COPS 30.83
64 1266 SUN, XIAOJING 12 ASR 30.94
65 1059 FAJKUS, STEPHANIE 12 TASC 31.05
66 1349 HWONG, CHRISTINE 12 COR 31.86
- 1195 KILGORE, STEPHENIE 12 GPAC NS
- 1517 HENDERSON, MARGARET 12 DM NS
- 1300 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 12 ASR NS
Girls 11-12 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 59.69
A: ------ 1:05.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1015 BERDINE, SAMANTHA 12 TST NT 57.04 56.57 TAGS
2 1083 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 12 MARS NT 59.23 57.30 TAGS
3 1493 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 12 DM 57.36 57.41 TAGS
4 1087 HANSEN, CODIE 12 MARS NT 58.61 57.69 TAGS
5 1394 KENNEY, LINDSAY 12 COPS 57.65 57.94 TAGS
6 1084 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 58.54 58.23 TAGS
7 1086 WALKER, KEILAH 12 MARS NT 58.65 58.31 TAGS
8 1261 MURPHY, SHANNON 12 LRAD 58.53 58.56 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1171 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 12 FAST 59.26 TAGS
10 1385 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 12 UNAT NT 59.33 TAGS+
11 1257 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN 12 GCAT NT 1:00.16 A
12 1484 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 11 DM 1:00.23 A
13 1395 HORTON, SAMANTHA 12 COPS 1:00.32 A
14 1133 STARE, WHITNEY 12 ATAC 1:00.51 A
15 1188 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 12 FAST 1:00.86 A
16 1151 NEAL, EMILY 11 ATAC 1:00.91 A
17 1515 YOUNG, ERICA 12 DM 1:01.17 A
17 1386 HANSEN, SARA 12 UNAT NT 1:01.17 A
19 1108 LEGER, ALEX 12 GOLD 1:01.73 A
20 1248 TINKHAM, AMANDA 12 GCAT NT 1:01.74 A
21 1477 DENNIS, EMILY 11 DM 1:01.76 A
22 1218 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 12 MTRO 1:01.81 A
23 1517 HENDERSON, MARGARET 12 DM 1:01.89 A
24 1021 KESTNER, JANE 12 LOBO NM 1:02.04 A
25 1217 GANEY, STEPHANIE 12 MTRO 1:02.09 A
26 1161 BROWNING, AMY 12 FAST 1:02.15 A
27 1042 BROWN, ERIN 12 ASR 1:02.20 A
28 1054 FILLER, ELIZABETH 12 TASC 1:02.34 A
29 1240 LITTLE, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 1:02.42 A
30 1114 JACKSON, LACY 12 GOLD 1:02.64 A
31 1387 TURNER, NICOLE 12 UNAT NT 1:02.68 A
32 1456 PERRY, LINDSEY 12 COPS 1:02.75 A
33 1097 BLEVINS, MANDY 11 MARS NT 1:02.86 A
34 1375 CHU, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 1:02.90 A
35 1431 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 12 COPS 1:02.93 A
36 1079 JURMA, ANGELA 11 MARS NT 1:02.94 A
37 1378 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 12 LAC NT 1:03.20 A
38 1119 MARSHALL, REAGAN 11 ATAC 1:03.26 A
39 1025 MORTENSEN, SAVANNAH 12 LOBO NM 1:03.29 A
40 1581 SAITO, ERICA 12 DM 1:03.43 A
41 1267 FORDYCE, MYSHA 11 ASR 1:03.55 A
42 1135 KIBBE, KAITLYN 11 ATAC 1:03.69 A
43 1085 VINCENT, KYLIE 11 MARS NT 1:03.70 A
44 1304 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 1:03.75 A
45 1393 SACCO, BRITTANY 12 COPS 1:03.84 A
46 1550 MCDONALD, KELLEY 12 COM 1:04.27 A
47 1358 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 12 LAC NT 1:04.34 A
48 1205 HEALY, SIERRA 12 KMSC 1:04.39 A
49 1182 ROBINSON, LAURIE 12 FAST 1:04.46 A
50 1024 BOIVIN, KELSEY 12 LOBO NM 1:04.59 A
51 1465 ZIELASKO, SARAH 12 IS 1:04.61 A
52 1571 BROWN, CAROLINE 11 PSST OK 1:04.73 A
53 1228 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 11 MTRO 1:04.75 A
54 1092 LORENZ, MAGEN 11 MARS NT 1:05.07 A
55 1449 STICE, JESSICA 12 COPS 1:05.15 A
56 1527 MCCOLLOUGH, MEGHAN 12 TACT 1:05.36
57 1546 JELF, LAURA 12 COM 1:05.75
58 1307 BARWEGEN, BRITTANY 11 NTAC NT 1:05.92
59 1203 HOWELL, SARA 12 KMSC 1:06.87
60 1540 BURLESON, KATHLEEN 11 COM 1:06.88
61 1333 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 12 COR 1:07.63
62 1349 HWONG, CHRISTINE 12 COR 1:08.75
63 1195 KILGORE, STEPHENIE 12 GPAC 1:09.38
64 1616 POOLE, HOLLY 11 COR 1:12.49
- 1030 GU, DIANE 11 LOBO NM DQ
- 1559 GRANGER, JILLIAN 11 COM NS
- 1300 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 12 ASR NS
Girls 11-12 200 Free
TAGS: ------ 2:10.49
A: ------ 2:20.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KENNEY, LINDSAY 12 COPS 2:03.30 2:01.05 TAGS
2 1015 BERDINE, SAMANTHA 12 TST NT 2:03.96 2:01.71 TAGS
3 1086 WALKER, KEILAH 12 MARS NT 2:04.28 2:01.74 TAGS
4 1100 LOWRY, KATIE 12 MARS NT 2:02.95 2:02.02 TAGS
5 1087 HANSEN, CODIE 12 MARS NT 2:02.92 2:02.20 TAGS
6 1083 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 12 MARS NT 2:10.15 2:04.83 TAGS
7 1030 GU, DIANE 11 LOBO NM 2:08.34 2:05.03 TAGS
8 1257 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN 12 GCAT NT 2:09.89 2:06.87 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1108 LEGER, ALEX 12 GOLD 2:11.26 A
10 1171 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 12 FAST 2:11.32 A-
11 1218 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 12 MTRO 2:12.01 A
12 1097 BLEVINS, MANDY 11 MARS NT 2:12.07 A
13 1515 YOUNG, ERICA 12 DM 2:12.77 A
14 1439 YAN, JIN 12 COPS 2:12.88 A
15 1484 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 11 DM 2:12.90 A
16 1386 HANSEN, SARA 12 UNAT NT 2:14.08 A
16 1161 BROWNING, AMY 12 FAST 2:14.08 A
18 1133 STARE, WHITNEY 12 ATAC 2:14.23 A
19 1477 DENNIS, EMILY 11 DM 2:14.73 A
19 1054 FILLER, ELIZABETH 12 TASC 2:14.73 A
21 1550 MCDONALD, KELLEY 12 COM 2:15.10 A
22 1021 KESTNER, JANE 12 LOBO NM 2:15.18 A
23 1151 NEAL, EMILY 11 ATAC 2:15.48 A
24 1119 MARSHALL, REAGAN 11 ATAC 2:16.59 A
25 1387 TURNER, NICOLE 12 UNAT NT 2:16.90 A
26 1217 GANEY, STEPHANIE 12 MTRO 2:17.15 A
27 1135 KIBBE, KAITLYN 11 ATAC 2:17.23 A
28 1571 BROWN, CAROLINE 11 PSST OK 2:17.33 A
29 1024 BOIVIN, KELSEY 12 LOBO NM 2:18.00 A
30 1581 SAITO, ERICA 12 DM 2:18.06 A
31 1546 JELF, LAURA 12 COM 2:18.07 A
32 1079 JURMA, ANGELA 11 MARS NT 2:18.51 A
33 1393 SACCO, BRITTANY 12 COPS 2:18.61 A
34 1025 MORTENSEN, SAVANNAH 12 LOBO NM 2:18.91 A
35 1378 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 12 LAC NT 2:19.43 A
36 1304 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 2:19.84 A
37 1240 LITTLE, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 2:20.08 A
38 1456 PERRY, LINDSEY 12 COPS 2:20.30
39 1085 VINCENT, KYLIE 11 MARS NT 2:20.93
40 1267 FORDYCE, MYSHA 11 ASR 2:21.87
41 1553 MAURER, SARAH 12 COM 2:21.88
42 1449 STICE, JESSICA 12 COPS 2:22.15
43 1559 GRANGER, JILLIAN 11 COM 2:22.57
44 1254 FILBEY, RYANNE 12 GCAT NT 2:24.35
45 1540 BURLESON, KATHLEEN 11 COM 2:25.72
46 1333 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 12 COR 2:26.23
47 1300 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 12 ASR 2:28.73
Girls 11-12 500 Free
TAGS: ------ 5:47.99
A: ------ 6:09.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1086 WALKER, KEILAH 12 MARS NT 5:21.66 TAGS
2 1100 LOWRY, KATIE 12 MARS NT 5:22.64 TAGS
3 1087 HANSEN, CODIE 12 MARS NT 5:24.01 TAGS
4 1394 KENNEY, LINDSAY 12 COPS 5:26.15 TAGS
5 1015 BERDINE, SAMANTHA 12 TST NT 5:34.25 TAGS
6 1261 MURPHY, SHANNON 12 LRAD 5:37.85 TAGS
7 1108 LEGER, ALEX 12 GOLD 5:38.75 TAGS
8 1257 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN 12 GCAT NT 5:39.79 TAGS
9 1171 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 12 FAST 5:39.90 TAGS
10 1083 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 12 MARS NT 5:42.05 TAGS
11 1550 MCDONALD, KELLEY 12 COM 5:43.69 TAGS+
12 1084 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 5:44.21 TAGS+
13 1477 DENNIS, EMILY 11 DM 5:45.52 TAGS+
14 1054 FILLER, ELIZABETH 12 TASC 5:45.64 TAGS
15 1385 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 12 UNAT NT 5:47.68 TAGS+
15 1218 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 12 MTRO 5:47.68 TAGS+
17 1395 HORTON, SAMANTHA 12 COPS 5:48.26 A
18 1151 NEAL, EMILY 11 ATAC 5:49.22 A
19 1515 YOUNG, ERICA 12 DM 5:49.37 A
20 1484 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 11 DM 5:54.23 A
21 1021 KESTNER, JANE 12 LOBO NM 5:56.67 A
22 1439 YAN, JIN 12 COPS 5:57.11 A
23 1024 BOIVIN, KELSEY 12 LOBO NM 5:57.30 A
24 1133 STARE, WHITNEY 12 ATAC 6:01.41 A
25 1378 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 12 LAC NT 6:01.42 A
26 1386 HANSEN, SARA 12 UNAT NT 6:01.81 A
27 1387 TURNER, NICOLE 12 UNAT NT 6:01.84 A
28 1228 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 11 MTRO 6:02.91 A
29 1135 KIBBE, KAITLYN 11 ATAC 6:03.16 A
30 1393 SACCO, BRITTANY 12 COPS 6:03.64 A
31 1119 MARSHALL, REAGAN 11 ATAC 6:03.73 A
32 1217 GANEY, STEPHANIE 12 MTRO 6:03.89 A
33 1559 GRANGER, JILLIAN 11 COM 6:03.97 A
34 1307 BARWEGEN, BRITTANY 11 NTAC NT 6:08.28 A
35 1114 JACKSON, LACY 12 GOLD 6:09.72
36 1240 LITTLE, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 6:10.18
37 1254 FILBEY, RYANNE 12 GCAT NT 6:10.67
38 1553 MAURER, SARAH 12 COM 6:11.96
39 1203 HOWELL, SARA 12 KMSC 6:12.33
40 1375 CHU, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 6:12.48
41 1085 VINCENT, KYLIE 11 MARS NT 6:13.31
42 1365 SMITH, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 6:13.88
43 1398 DOHERTY, MOLLY 12 COPS 6:17.32
44 1527 MCCOLLOUGH, MEGHAN 12 TACT 6:17.33
45 1540 BURLESON, KATHLEEN 11 COM 6:18.44
46 1449 STICE, JESSICA 12 COPS 6:19.99
47 1597 BROOKS, TRACI 12 GYST 6:36.23
48 1431 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 12 COPS 6:37.00
- 1546 JELF, LAURA 12 COM DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Back
TAGS: ------ 31.59
A: ------ 34.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1484 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 11 DM 31.27 30.64 TAGS
1 1395 HORTON, SAMANTHA 12 COPS 30.99 30.64 TAGS
3 1012 BRIDWELL, AMBER 12 DUST 30.91 30.74 TAGS
4 1084 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 31.42 31.15 TAGS
5 1087 HANSEN, CODIE 12 MARS NT 31.08 31.20 TAGS
6 1171 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 12 FAST 31.17 31.24 TAGS
7 1456 PERRY, LINDSEY 12 COPS 31.43 31.32 TAGS
- 1261 MURPHY, SHANNON 12 LRAD 29.05 DQ
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1320 HUANG, JESSICA 12 COR 31.82 A
10 1015 BERDINE, SAMANTHA 12 TST NT 31.83 A
11 1439 YAN, JIN 12 COPS 31.86 A
12 1385 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 12 UNAT NT 32.00 A-
13 1151 NEAL, EMILY 11 ATAC 32.08 A
14 1248 TINKHAM, AMANDA 12 GCAT NT 32.22 A
15 1515 YOUNG, ERICA 12 DM 32.27 A
16 1119 MARSHALL, REAGAN 11 ATAC 32.54 A
17 1042 BROWN, ERIN 12 ASR 32.61 A
18 1240 LITTLE, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 32.64 A
19 1114 JACKSON, LACY 12 GOLD 32.86 A
20 1578 STANLEY, AUDREY 12 LSC 32.91 A
21 1387 TURNER, NICOLE 12 UNAT NT 33.11 A
22 1054 FILLER, ELIZABETH 12 TASC 33.35 A
23 1527 MCCOLLOUGH, MEGHAN 12 TACT 33.37 A
24 1032 HARPER-SLABOSZEWICZ, AM12 LOBO NM 33.77 A
25 1304 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 33.80 A
26 1085 VINCENT, KYLIE 11 MARS NT 33.89 A
27 1205 HEALY, SIERRA 12 KMSC 34.12 A
27 1540 BURLESON, KATHLEEN 11 COM 34.12 A
29 1378 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 12 LAC NT 34.17 A
30 1025 MORTENSEN, SAVANNAH 12 LOBO NM 34.55
31 1059 FAJKUS, STEPHANIE 12 TASC 34.68
32 1195 KILGORE, STEPHENIE 12 GPAC 34.89
33 1449 STICE, JESSICA 12 COPS 35.04
34 1365 SMITH, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 35.05
35 1161 BROWNING, AMY 12 FAST 35.40
36 1267 FORDYCE, MYSHA 11 ASR 36.72
37 1349 HWONG, CHRISTINE 12 COR 37.63
- 1217 GANEY, STEPHANIE 12 MTRO NS
- 1431 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 12 COPS NS
- 1550 MCDONALD, KELLEY 12 COM NS
Girls 11-12 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:08.89
A: ------ 1:14.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1261 MURPHY, SHANNON 12 LRAD 1:04.96 1:03.63 TAGS
2 1087 HANSEN, CODIE 12 MARS NT 1:05.00 1:04.89 TAGS
3 1171 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 12 FAST 1:05.85 1:06.29 TAGS
4 1439 YAN, JIN 12 COPS 1:06.52 1:06.37 TAGS
5 1084 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 1:07.14 1:06.40 TAGS
6 1493 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 12 DM 1:07.36 1:06.51 TAGS
7 1385 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 12 UNAT NT 1:07.60 1:07.07 TAGS
8 1012 BRIDWELL, AMBER 12 DUST 1:08.92 1:07.39 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1119 MARSHALL, REAGAN 11 ATAC 1:08.95 A
10 1456 PERRY, LINDSEY 12 COPS 1:09.13 A
11 1257 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN 12 GCAT NT 1:09.26 A
12 1395 HORTON, SAMANTHA 12 COPS 1:09.48 A-
13 1151 NEAL, EMILY 11 ATAC 1:09.51 A
14 1515 YOUNG, ERICA 12 DM 1:09.65 A-
15 1320 HUANG, JESSICA 12 COR 1:10.57 A
16 1240 LITTLE, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 1:10.72 A
17 1025 MORTENSEN, SAVANNAH 12 LOBO NM 1:10.91 A
18 1042 BROWN, ERIN 12 ASR 1:11.14 A-
19 1079 JURMA, ANGELA 11 MARS NT 1:11.17 A
20 1248 TINKHAM, AMANDA 12 GCAT NT 1:11.25 A
20 1578 STANLEY, AUDREY 12 LSC 1:11.25 A
22 1114 JACKSON, LACY 12 GOLD 1:11.67 A
23 1477 DENNIS, EMILY 11 DM 1:11.82 A
24 1054 FILLER, ELIZABETH 12 TASC 1:11.92 A
25 1085 VINCENT, KYLIE 11 MARS NT 1:12.19 A
26 1032 HARPER-SLABOSZEWICZ, AM12 LOBO NM 1:12.32 A
27 1211 TACK, MEREDITH 12 KMSC 1:12.76 A
28 1059 FAJKUS, STEPHANIE 12 TASC 1:13.02 A
29 1365 SMITH, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 1:13.24 A
30 1358 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 12 LAC NT 1:13.84 A
31 1553 MAURER, SARAH 12 COM 1:14.41 A
32 1527 MCCOLLOUGH, MEGHAN 12 TACT 1:14.60 A
33 1304 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 1:14.65 A
34 1254 FILBEY, RYANNE 12 GCAT NT 1:14.83 A
35 1203 HOWELL, SARA 12 KMSC 1:15.32
36 1378 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 12 LAC NT 1:15.66
37 1540 BURLESON, KATHLEEN 11 COM 1:15.72
38 1449 STICE, JESSICA 12 COPS 1:15.94
39 1126 KEPLAR, KATIE 11 ATAC 1:17.36
40 1195 KILGORE, STEPHENIE 12 GPAC 1:18.00
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
Sponsor: The Buckingham Family You Go Girl!!
TAGS: ------ 35.79
A: ------ 38.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1211 TACK, MEREDITH 12 KMSC 35.46 33.54 TAGS
2 1100 LOWRY, KATIE 12 MARS NT 34.55 33.67 TAGS
3 1188 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 12 FAST 34.52 33.86 TAGS
4 1493 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 12 DM 34.88 34.30 TAGS
5 1030 GU, DIANE 11 LOBO NM 35.29 34.49 TAGS
6 1015 BERDINE, SAMANTHA 12 TST NT 35.63 35.04 TAGS
7 1484 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 11 DM 35.56 35.40 TAGS
8 1398 DOHERTY, MOLLY 12 COPS 35.61 35.67 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1135 KIBBE, KAITLYN 11 ATAC 35.83 A
10 1218 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 12 MTRO 35.92 A
11 1203 HOWELL, SARA 12 KMSC 36.32 A
12 1228 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 11 MTRO 36.34 A
13 1097 BLEVINS, MANDY 11 MARS NT 36.55 A
14 1365 SMITH, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 36.59 A
15 1439 YAN, JIN 12 COPS 37.07 A
16 1320 HUANG, JESSICA 12 COR 37.09 A
17 1431 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 12 COPS 37.11 A
18 1466 BUETER, ELISE 11 IS 37.37 A
19 1012 BRIDWELL, AMBER 12 DUST 37.54 A
20 1114 JACKSON, LACY 12 GOLD 37.65 A
21 1086 WALKER, KEILAH 12 MARS NT 37.67 A
22 1092 LORENZ, MAGEN 11 MARS NT 37.75 A
23 1267 FORDYCE, MYSHA 11 ASR 37.77 A
24 1578 STANLEY, AUDREY 12 LSC 37.86 A
25 1571 BROWN, CAROLINE 11 PSST OK 38.08 A
26 1024 BOIVIN, KELSEY 12 LOBO NM 38.12 A
27 1108 LEGER, ALEX 12 GOLD 38.35
28 1575 GUTHRIE, KATE 12 GCAT NT 38.37
29 1453 GURIAN, MELISSA 11 COPS 38.47
30 1465 ZIELASKO, SARAH 12 IS 38.81
31 1266 SUN, XIAOJING 12 ASR 39.05
32 1387 TURNER, NICOLE 12 UNAT NT 39.07
33 1349 HWONG, CHRISTINE 12 COR 39.11
34 1217 GANEY, STEPHANIE 12 MTRO 39.15
35 1386 HANSEN, SARA 12 UNAT NT 39.40
36 1043 HUNT, SARAH 12 SSC 39.52
37 1358 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 12 LAC NT 39.76
38 1333 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 12 COR 39.78
39 1195 KILGORE, STEPHENIE 12 GPAC 39.94
40 1559 GRANGER, JILLIAN 11 COM 40.77
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
Sponsor: The Ho Family GO Jennifer!
TAGS: ------ 1:17.59
A: ------ 1:22.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1393 SACCO, BRITTANY 12 COPS 1:10.45 1:10.02 TAGS
2 1100 LOWRY, KATIE 12 MARS NT 1:13.26 1:12.56 TAGS
3 1188 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 12 FAST 1:16.79 1:14.45 TAGS
4 1211 TACK, MEREDITH 12 KMSC 1:15.35 1:15.02 TAGS
5 1135 KIBBE, KAITLYN 11 ATAC 1:16.08 1:15.80 TAGS
6 1218 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 12 MTRO 1:16.15 1:15.86 TAGS
7 1493 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 12 DM 1:15.83 1:16.78 TAGS
8 1398 DOHERTY, MOLLY 12 COPS 1:16.99 1:16.99 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1030 GU, DIANE 11 LOBO NM 1:16.03 TAGS
10 1439 YAN, JIN 12 COPS 1:17.48 TAGS+
11 1320 HUANG, JESSICA 12 COR 1:17.89 A
12 1086 WALKER, KEILAH 12 MARS NT 1:17.91 A
13 1203 HOWELL, SARA 12 KMSC 1:19.30 A
14 1108 LEGER, ALEX 12 GOLD 1:20.22 A
15 1578 STANLEY, AUDREY 12 LSC 1:20.37 A
16 1097 BLEVINS, MANDY 11 MARS NT 1:20.82 A
17 1114 JACKSON, LACY 12 GOLD 1:20.86 A
18 1012 BRIDWELL, AMBER 12 DUST 1:21.05 A
19 1024 BOIVIN, KELSEY 12 LOBO NM 1:21.13 A
20 1365 SMITH, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 1:21.32 A
21 1092 LORENZ, MAGEN 11 MARS NT 1:21.45 A
22 1307 BARWEGEN, BRITTANY 11 NTAC NT 1:22.39
23 1465 ZIELASKO, SARAH 12 IS 1:22.69
24 1267 FORDYCE, MYSHA 11 ASR 1:22.83
25 1043 HUNT, SARAH 12 SSC 1:23.65
26 1546 JELF, LAURA 12 COM 1:24.88
27 1553 MAURER, SARAH 12 COM 1:25.10
28 1195 KILGORE, STEPHENIE 12 GPAC 1:25.79
29 1333 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 12 COR 1:26.34
30 1304 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 12 NTAC NT 1:26.42
31 1193 GESLANI, JANE 12 GPAC 1:28.15
32 1559 GRANGER, JILLIAN 11 COM 1:28.41
- 1266 SUN, XIAOJING 12 ASR NS
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
TAGS: ------ 30.59
A: ------ 32.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KENNEY, LINDSAY 12 COPS 28.66 28.26 TAGS
2 1084 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 29.04 28.28 TAGS
3 1083 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 12 MARS NT 29.07 28.37 TAGS
4 1100 LOWRY, KATIE 12 MARS NT 28.70 28.74 TAGS
5 1395 HORTON, SAMANTHA 12 COPS 29.11 28.93 TAGS
6 1257 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN 12 GCAT NT 29.45 29.39 TAGS
7 1385 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 12 UNAT NT 29.60 29.41 TAGS
8 1211 TACK, MEREDITH 12 KMSC 29.51 29.42 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1248 TINKHAM, AMANDA 12 GCAT NT 29.94 TAGS
10 1398 DOHERTY, MOLLY 12 COPS 29.99 TAGS
11 1517 HENDERSON, MARGARET 12 DM 30.85 A
12 1484 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 11 DM 30.92 A
13 1012 BRIDWELL, AMBER 12 DUST 31.24 A
14 1133 STARE, WHITNEY 12 ATAC 31.29 A
15 1188 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 12 FAST 31.53 A-
16 1030 GU, DIANE 11 LOBO NM 31.58 A
17 1590 KELLER, NICOLE 12 DM 31.63 A
18 1553 MAURER, SARAH 12 COM 31.70 A
19 1043 HUNT, SARAH 12 SSC 31.79 A
20 1151 NEAL, EMILY 11 ATAC 31.80 A
21 1097 BLEVINS, MANDY 11 MARS NT 31.86 A
22 1477 DENNIS, EMILY 11 DM 32.04 A
23 1527 MCCOLLOUGH, MEGHAN 12 TACT 32.05 A
24 1228 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 11 MTRO 32.06 A
25 1578 STANLEY, AUDREY 12 LSC 32.16 A
26 1515 YOUNG, ERICA 12 DM 32.17 A
27 1079 JURMA, ANGELA 11 MARS NT 32.91
28 1021 KESTNER, JANE 12 LOBO NM 32.95
29 1161 BROWNING, AMY 12 FAST 33.02
30 1571 BROWN, CAROLINE 11 PSST OK 33.04
31 1431 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 12 COPS 33.22
32 1386 HANSEN, SARA 12 UNAT NT 33.25
33 1217 GANEY, STEPHANIE 12 MTRO 33.29
34 1240 LITTLE, JORDAN 12 GCAT NT 33.39
35 1581 SAITO, ERICA 12 DM 33.45
36 1358 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 12 LAC NT 33.57
37 1300 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 12 ASR 33.58
38 1349 HWONG, CHRISTINE 12 COR 33.87
39 1333 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 12 COR 34.00
40 1266 SUN, XIAOJING 12 ASR 34.05
41 1375 CHU, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 34.08
42 1182 ROBINSON, LAURIE 12 FAST 35.39
43 1059 FAJKUS, STEPHANIE 12 TASC 36.33
- 1616 POOLE, HOLLY 11 COR DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:07.59
A: ------ 1:14.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KENNEY, LINDSAY 12 COPS 1:02.71 1:01.52 TAGS
2 1100 LOWRY, KATIE 12 MARS NT 1:03.36 1:02.88 TAGS
3 1261 MURPHY, SHANNON 12 LRAD 1:05.16 1:03.97 TAGS
4 1083 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 12 MARS NT 1:06.17 1:04.36 TAGS
5 1084 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 12 MARS NT 1:05.30 1:04.70 TAGS
6 1257 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN 12 GCAT NT 1:05.02 1:04.96 TAGS
7 1395 HORTON, SAMANTHA 12 COPS 1:06.04 1:05.59 TAGS
8 1398 DOHERTY, MOLLY 12 COPS 1:05.65 1:06.27 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1385 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 12 UNAT NT 1:06.29 TAGS
10 1248 TINKHAM, AMANDA 12 GCAT NT 1:08.40 A-
11 1211 TACK, MEREDITH 12 KMSC 1:08.52 A-
12 1133 STARE, WHITNEY 12 ATAC 1:09.86 A
13 1043 HUNT, SARAH 12 SSC 1:09.90 A
14 1553 MAURER, SARAH 12 COM 1:10.13 A
15 1393 SACCO, BRITTANY 12 COPS 1:11.32 A
16 1188 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 12 FAST 1:11.33 A
17 1228 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 11 MTRO 1:11.39 A
18 1477 DENNIS, EMILY 11 DM 1:11.54 A
19 1581 SAITO, ERICA 12 DM 1:11.73 A
20 1546 JELF, LAURA 12 COM 1:11.88 A
21 1108 LEGER, ALEX 12 GOLD 1:12.40 A
21 1021 KESTNER, JANE 12 LOBO NM 1:12.40 A
23 1042 BROWN, ERIN 12 ASR 1:13.34 A
24 1218 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 12 MTRO 1:14.11
25 1527 MCCOLLOUGH, MEGHAN 12 TACT 1:14.26
26 1358 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 12 LAC NT 1:14.55
27 1375 CHU, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 1:15.62
28 1431 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 12 COPS 1:16.17
29 1254 FILBEY, RYANNE 12 GCAT NT 1:16.61
30 1300 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 12 ASR 1:17.02
31 1550 MCDONALD, KELLEY 12 COM 1:17.47
32 1126 KEPLAR, KATIE 11 ATAC 1:19.00
33 1182 ROBINSON, LAURIE 12 FAST 1:22.35
Girls 11-12 200 IM
TAGS: ------ 2:27.59
A: ------ 2:39.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1394 KENNEY, LINDSAY 12 COPS 2:16.93 2:15.03 TAGS
2 1261 MURPHY, SHANNON 12 LRAD 2:21.06 2:20.13 TAGS
3 1100 LOWRY, KATIE 12 MARS NT 2:20.78 2:20.25 TAGS
4 1015 BERDINE, SAMANTHA 12 TST NT 2:20.99 2:23.27 TAGS
5 1086 WALKER, KEILAH 12 MARS NT 2:25.70 2:23.71 TAGS
6 1171 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 12 FAST 2:25.45 2:25.57 TAGS
7 1257 ROBERTS, KATHLEEN 12 GCAT NT 2:25.18 2:25.67 TAGS
8 1439 YAN, JIN 12 COPS 2:25.99 2:26.37 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1493 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 12 DM 2:26.59 TAGS+
10 1393 SACCO, BRITTANY 12 COPS 2:26.87 TAGS
11 1477 DENNIS, EMILY 11 DM 2:28.86 A
12 1083 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 12 MARS NT 2:29.04 A
13 1398 DOHERTY, MOLLY 12 COPS 2:29.66 A
14 1087 HANSEN, CODIE 12 MARS NT 2:30.13 A
15 1133 STARE, WHITNEY 12 ATAC 2:30.17 A
16 1211 TACK, MEREDITH 12 KMSC 2:30.49 A
17 1108 LEGER, ALEX 12 GOLD 2:30.80 A-
18 1386 HANSEN, SARA 12 UNAT NT 2:31.68 A
19 1079 JURMA, ANGELA 11 MARS NT 2:32.02 A
20 1218 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 12 MTRO 2:32.07 A
21 1119 MARSHALL, REAGAN 11 ATAC 2:32.37 A
22 1387 TURNER, NICOLE 12 UNAT NT 2:32.58 A
23 1456 PERRY, LINDSEY 12 COPS 2:32.84 A
24 1307 BARWEGEN, BRITTANY 11 NTAC NT 2:32.85 A
25 1358 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 12 LAC NT 2:33.59 A
26 1228 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 11 MTRO 2:33.87 A
27 1320 HUANG, JESSICA 12 COR 2:34.56 A
28 1042 BROWN, ERIN 12 ASR 2:34.70 A
29 1021 KESTNER, JANE 12 LOBO NM 2:34.79 A
30 1553 MAURER, SARAH 12 COM 2:35.08 A
31 1546 JELF, LAURA 12 COM 2:35.60 A
32 1203 HOWELL, SARA 12 KMSC 2:35.70 A
33 1024 BOIVIN, KELSEY 12 LOBO NM 2:36.68 A
34 1043 HUNT, SARAH 12 SSC 2:36.77 A
35 1375 CHU, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 2:36.96 A
36 1449 STICE, JESSICA 12 COPS 2:37.32 A
37 1135 KIBBE, KAITLYN 11 ATAC 2:37.65 A
38 1085 VINCENT, KYLIE 11 MARS NT 2:37.66 A
39 1025 MORTENSEN, SAVANNAH 12 LOBO NM 2:39.10 A
40 1581 SAITO, ERICA 12 DM 2:39.23 A
41 1365 SMITH, CHRISTINA 12 LAC NT 2:39.36 A
42 1571 BROWN, CAROLINE 11 PSST OK 2:39.91
43 1550 MCDONALD, KELLEY 12 COM 2:40.12
44 1378 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 12 LAC NT 2:40.91
45 1559 GRANGER, JILLIAN 11 COM 2:41.92
46 1205 HEALY, SIERRA 12 KMSC 2:43.39
47 1540 BURLESON, KATHLEEN 11 COM 2:44.50
- 1059 FAJKUS, STEPHANIE 12 TASC NS
Girls 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3050 MARS A MARS NT 1:46.07
2 3103 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:48.18
3 3087 COPS A COPS 1:49.99
4 3016 ATAC A ATAC 1:51.55
5 3018 FAST A FAST 1:52.65
6 3052 MARS B MARS NT 1:53.69
7 3104 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 1:55.69
8 3088 COPS B COPS 1:56.44
9 3140 LAC A LAC NT 1:58.44
10 3071 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 1:59.32
11 3173 COM A COM 2:00.20
12 3078 City of Richardson A COR 2:02.23
- 3036 GCAT A GCAT NT DQ
- 3146 Lobo Aquatic Club A LOBO NM DQ
Girls 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3092 COPS A COPS 1:58.16
2 3051 MARS A MARS NT 1:58.36
3 3017 ATAC A ATAC 2:06.88
4 3118 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 2:07.59
5 3023 FAST A FAST 2:08.33
6 3147 Lobo Aquatic Club A LOBO NM 2:09.06
7 3053 MARS B MARS NT 2:09.43
8 3093 COPS B COPS 2:10.11
9 3141 LAC A LAC NT 2:10.55
10 3119 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 2:11.83
11 3072 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:13.31
12 3083 City of Richardson A COR 2:14.91
13 3174 COM A COM 2:18.27
- 3037 GCAT A GCAT NT NS
Girls 13-14 50 Free
SR: ------ 23.79
JR: ------ 24.59
TAGS: ------ 26.39
A: ------ 28.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1177 WEHRMANN, ERIN 14 FAST 26.10 25.38 TAGS
2 1014 ROCHA, MEREDITH 14 TST NT 26.24 25.71 TAGS
3 1614 LOWERY, KRISTIAN 14 MARS NT 26.50 26.13 TAGS
4 1028 TURPEN, ERIN 13 LOBO NM 26.63 26.32 TAGS
5 1325 OEHLERS, VANESSA 14 COR 26.56 26.35 TAGS
6 1022 CASALE, NICOLETTE 13 LOBO NM 26.53 26.36 TAGS
7 1159 BEDWELL, JENNIFER 14 FAST 26.50 26.72 A
7 1139 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC 26.25 26.72 A
* Consolations
9 1209 CURLEY, LAUREN 14 KMSC 27.09 26.34 TAGS
10 1382 GERARD, JENNIFER 14 UNAT NT 26.98 26.44 A
11 1549 WENTWORTH, KELEIGH 14 COM 26.75 26.46 A
12 1031 JONES, MALI 13 LOBO NM 26.90 26.60 A
13 1178 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 14 FAST 26.97 26.62 A
14 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 26.99 26.81 A
15 1552 KEATHLEY, MALLORY 13 COM 26.97 26.83 A-
16 1468 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS 27.07 26.92 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1001 EMERY, Ashley 14 GAR 27.15 A
18 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 27.28 A-
19 1076 RIPPE, ELIZABETH 13 MARS NT 27.45 A
20 1117 MARX, MELISSA 14 GOLD 27.46 A
21 1481 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM 27.47 A
21 1361 SKRINAK, NIKKI 13 LAC NT 27.47 A
23 1185 SPEER, LAURA 14 FAST 27.53 A
24 1140 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 14 ATAC 27.60 A
25 1010 ALTENAU, JENNIFER 14 DUST 27.64 A
26 1063 FELDER, RACHEL 13 GOLD 27.65 A
27 1210 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC 27.76 A
27 1501 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 13 DM 27.76 A
29 1282 CARLSON, BONNIE 14 TXA 27.82 A
29 1268 ZANDAN, GABRIELLE 14 TXA 27.82 A
31 1500 STEPHENSON, CAITLIN 13 DM 27.90 A
32 1525 MCCALL, KACI 13 TACT 27.97 A
33 1323 MANNING, EMILY 14 COR 27.98 A
34 1392 SMITH, SUSAN 14 UNAT NT 28.00 A
35 1384 STAES, KRISTEN 13 UNAT NT 28.05 A
36 1444 MCLAINE, SHANNON 14 COPS 28.16 A
37 1052 WESTPHAL, TRACI 14 TASC 28.18 A
38 1082 TRANSUE, ANNA 14 MARS NT 28.21 A
39 1113 GAY, STACEY 13 GOLD 28.24 A
40 1608 WHITE, CHRISTINE 13 DUST 28.26 A
41 1574 MILLS, KAYLA 13 PSST OK 28.28 A
42 1543 FISKE, JESSIE 14 COM 28.38 A
43 1506 DIETRICH, SHERIDAN 13 DM 28.67 A
44 1556 FISKE, JALIE 14 COM 28.68 A
45 1580 MERRITT, MEGAN 14 LAC NT 28.72 A
46 1434 CHUNG, TIFFANY 13 COPS 28.73 A
47 1027 PAMPELL, MONICA 13 LOBO NM 29.03
48 1518 YEE, BEVERLY 13 DM 29.04
49 1570 BROWN, MARIE 13 PSST OK 29.08
50 1034 CHRISTIAN, CORY 14 ETEX 29.11
51 1529 SPROWLES, JENNIFER 14 TACT 29.41
52 1215 BAYER, LAUREN 13 MTRO 29.44
53 1269 WAGENAMAN, CARIEL 13 TXA 29.52
54 1250 LUJAN, REBECCA 14 GCAT NT 29.55
55 1494 STEPHENS, LISSA 13 DM 29.61
56 1373 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 13 LAC NT 29.66
57 1040 ALBRECHT, RACHAEL 13 OAA 29.69
58 1303 WINTER, ASHLIN 13 NTAC NT 29.73
59 1049 ALVAREZ, DEANNA 14 TASC 30.44
60 1271 KLIST, JOELLE 13 TXA 31.61
- 1565 BLANKENSHIP, JENE 14 GOLD NS
- 1596 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD NS
- 1101 LOWRY, KRISTIN 14 MARS NT NS
- 1615 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD NS
- 1238 TATE, ERICA 13 GCAT NT NS
Girls 13-14 100 Free
SR: ------ 51.29
JR: ------ 52.89
TAGS: ------ 56.69
A: ------ 1:02.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1238 TATE, ERICA 13 GCAT NT 55.19 54.77 TAGS
2 1109 TOWNSEND, COURTNEY 14 GOLD 57.07 55.61 TAGS
3 1614 LOWERY, KRISTIAN 14 MARS NT 56.31 55.79 TAGS
4 1014 ROCHA, MEREDITH 14 TST NT 55.98 56.21 TAGS
5 1001 EMERY, Ashley 14 GAR 57.07 57.15 A
6 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 55.90 57.21 A
7 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 56.80 57.41 A
8 1209 CURLEY, LAUREN 14 KMSC 57.05 57.57 A-
* Consolations
9 1139 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC 57.55 57.38 A
10 1325 OEHLERS, VANESSA 14 COR 58.84 57.40 A
11 1382 GERARD, JENNIFER 14 UNAT NT 58.15 57.45 A
12 1178 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 14 FAST 57.60 57.88 A
13 1481 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM 59.08 58.58 A
14 1159 BEDWELL, JENNIFER 14 FAST 58.29 58.74 A
15 1210 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC 58.94 59.53 A
- 1552 KEATHLEY, MALLORY 13 COM 58.86 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1022 CASALE, NICOLETTE 13 LOBO NM 57.26 A
12 1031 JONES, MALI 13 LOBO NM 58.10 A
14 1028 TURPEN, ERIN 13 LOBO NM 58.20 A
16 1207 MOSES, TERA 14 KMSC 58.40 A
19 1082 TRANSUE, ANNA 14 MARS NT 58.90 A
21 1113 GAY, STACEY 13 GOLD 58.97 A
23 1185 SPEER, LAURA 14 FAST 59.12 A
24 1076 RIPPE, ELIZABETH 13 MARS NT 59.13 A
25 1457 GETTEL, LAUREN 14 COPS 59.38 A
26 1425 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 14 COPS 59.74 A
27 1525 MCCALL, KACI 13 TACT 59.89 A
28 1543 FISKE, JESSIE 14 COM 1:00.01 A
29 1052 WESTPHAL, TRACI 14 TASC 1:00.05 A
30 1468 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS 1:00.09 A
30 1361 SKRINAK, NIKKI 13 LAC NT 1:00.09 A
32 1384 STAES, KRISTEN 13 UNAT NT 1:00.19 A
33 1556 FISKE, JALIE 14 COM 1:00.46 A
34 1323 MANNING, EMILY 14 COR 1:00.52 A
35 1580 MERRITT, MEGAN 14 LAC NT 1:00.56 A
36 1063 FELDER, RACHEL 13 GOLD 1:00.65 A
37 1370 APFEL, ERIN 13 LAC NT 1:00.94 A
38 1215 BAYER, LAUREN 13 MTRO 1:01.04 A
39 1040 ALBRECHT, RACHAEL 13 OAA 1:01.18 A
40 1501 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 13 DM 1:01.29 A
41 1117 MARX, MELISSA 14 GOLD 1:01.45 A
42 1570 BROWN, MARIE 13 PSST OK 1:01.47 A
43 1270 RICE, JAMIE 14 TXA 1:01.49 A
44 1574 MILLS, KAYLA 13 PSST OK 1:01.54 A
45 1010 ALTENAU, JENNIFER 14 DUST 1:01.78 A
46 1268 ZANDAN, GABRIELLE 14 TXA 1:01.91 A
47 1282 CARLSON, BONNIE 14 TXA 1:01.94 A
48 1034 CHRISTIAN, CORY 14 ETEX 1:02.01 A
49 1529 SPROWLES, JENNIFER 14 TACT 1:02.15 A
50 1140 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 14 ATAC 1:02.19 A
51 1027 PAMPELL, MONICA 13 LOBO NM 1:02.26 A
52 1615 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD 1:02.34 A
53 1444 MCLAINE, SHANNON 14 COPS 1:02.67
54 1303 WINTER, ASHLIN 13 NTAC NT 1:02.78
55 1500 STEPHENSON, CAITLIN 13 DM 1:02.86
56 1518 YEE, BEVERLY 13 DM 1:03.10
57 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST 1:03.13
58 1506 DIETRICH, SHERIDAN 13 DM 1:03.23
59 1494 STEPHENS, LISSA 13 DM 1:03.33
60 1392 SMITH, SUSAN 14 UNAT NT 1:03.67
61 1269 WAGENAMAN, CARIEL 13 TXA 1:04.17
62 1250 LUJAN, REBECCA 14 GCAT NT 1:05.82
63 1049 ALVAREZ, DEANNA 14 TASC 1:06.12
64 1373 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 13 LAC NT 1:07.80
- 1596 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD NS
Girls 13-14 200 Free
SR: ------ 1:50.79
JR: ------ 1:54.19
TAGS: ------ 2:02.79
A: ------ 2:14.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 1:55.43 1:55.99 TAGS
2 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 2:01.61 1:59.42 TAGS
3 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 1:59.18 1:59.91 TAGS
4 1101 LOWRY, KRISTIN 14 MARS NT 2:02.04 2:01.17 TAGS
5 1109 TOWNSEND, COURTNEY 14 GOLD 2:01.17 2:01.20 TAGS
6 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 2:02.74 2:01.70 TAGS
7 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 2:02.52 2:03.36 A-
8 1508 HANEY, SARA 14 DM 2:03.49 2:03.88 A-
* Consolations
9 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 2:04.07 2:01.59 TAGS
10 1022 CASALE, NICOLETTE 13 LOBO NM 2:04.82 2:02.85 A
11 1382 GERARD, JENNIFER 14 UNAT NT 2:06.10 2:03.08 A
12 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 2:04.60 2:05.03 A
13 1366 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 2:06.36 2:05.32 A
14 1541 CARSON, CAROLINE 13 COM 2:07.24 2:06.01 A
15 1361 SKRINAK, NIKKI 13 LAC NT 2:07.08 2:08.70 A
16 1159 BEDWELL, JENNIFER 14 FAST 2:06.64 2:09.72 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1001 EMERY, Ashley 14 GAR 2:07.38 A
18 1139 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC 2:07.43 A
19 1325 OEHLERS, VANESSA 14 COR 2:07.90 A
20 1538 MAYES, BROOKE 13 COM 2:08.01 A
21 1207 MOSES, TERA 14 KMSC 2:08.19 A
22 1082 TRANSUE, ANNA 14 MARS NT 2:08.24 A
23 1052 WESTPHAL, TRACI 14 TASC 2:08.67 A
24 1178 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 14 FAST 2:08.69 A
24 1543 FISKE, JESSIE 14 COM 2:08.69 A
26 1481 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM 2:08.76 A
27 1028 TURPEN, ERIN 13 LOBO NM 2:08.85 A
28 1425 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 14 COPS 2:09.27 A
29 1570 BROWN, MARIE 13 PSST OK 2:09.29 A
30 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 2:09.35 A
31 1215 BAYER, LAUREN 13 MTRO 2:09.82 A
32 1210 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC 2:10.18 A
33 1556 FISKE, JALIE 14 COM 2:10.38 A
34 1444 MCLAINE, SHANNON 14 COPS 2:11.08 A
35 1148 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC 2:11.21 A
36 1185 SPEER, LAURA 14 FAST 2:11.72 A
37 1076 RIPPE, ELIZABETH 13 MARS NT 2:11.80 A
38 1370 APFEL, ERIN 13 LAC NT 2:12.48 A
39 1117 MARX, MELISSA 14 GOLD 2:12.60 A
40 1113 GAY, STACEY 13 GOLD 2:12.87 A
41 1323 MANNING, EMILY 14 COR 2:12.88 A
42 1525 MCCALL, KACI 13 TACT 2:12.91 A
43 1574 MILLS, KAYLA 13 PSST OK 2:12.94 A
44 1040 ALBRECHT, RACHAEL 13 OAA 2:12.97 A
45 1468 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS 2:13.08 A
46 1063 FELDER, RACHEL 13 GOLD 2:13.10 A
47 1580 MERRITT, MEGAN 14 LAC NT 2:13.15 A
48 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST 2:13.25 A
49 1244 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 2:13.34 A
50 1027 PAMPELL, MONICA 13 LOBO NM 2:13.54 A
51 1384 STAES, KRISTEN 13 UNAT NT 2:13.67 A
52 1615 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD 2:14.06 A
53 1270 RICE, JAMIE 14 TXA 2:14.09 A
54 1282 CARLSON, BONNIE 14 TXA 2:14.29
55 1034 CHRISTIAN, CORY 14 ETEX 2:14.30
56 1268 ZANDAN, GABRIELLE 14 TXA 2:14.62
57 1321 KIT, ALISSA 13 COR 2:15.35
58 1303 WINTER, ASHLIN 13 NTAC NT 2:15.83
59 1269 WAGENAMAN, CARIEL 13 TXA 2:16.04
60 1494 STEPHENS, LISSA 13 DM 2:16.46
61 1250 LUJAN, REBECCA 14 GCAT NT 2:18.21
62 1500 STEPHENSON, CAITLIN 13 DM 2:18.96
63 1049 ALVAREZ, DEANNA 14 TASC 2:19.74
64 1506 DIETRICH, SHERIDAN 13 DM 2:19.76
65 1010 ALTENAU, JENNIFER 14 DUST 2:23.17
- 1596 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD NS
- 1565 BLANKENSHIP, JENE 14 GOLD NS
- 1448 STICE, SAMANTHA 14 COPS NS
- 1614 LOWERY, KRISTIAN 14 MARS NT NS
Girls 13-14 500 Free
SR: ------ 4:52.69
JR: ------ 5:03.29
TAGS: ------ 5:26.89
A: ------ 5:52.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 5:06.48 TAGS
2 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 5:11.27 TAGS
3 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 5:11.87 TAGS
4 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 5:17.02 TAGS
5 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 5:19.85 TAGS
6 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 5:24.88 TAGS
7 1457 GETTEL, LAUREN 14 COPS 5:26.46 TAGS+
8 1101 LOWRY, KRISTIN 14 MARS NT 5:26.74 TAGS+
9 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 5:28.21 A
10 1142 COBOURN, KELLY 14 ATAC 5:28.46 A
11 1552 KEATHLEY, MALLORY 13 COM 5:29.70 A
12 1361 SKRINAK, NIKKI 13 LAC NT 5:33.14 A
13 1325 OEHLERS, VANESSA 14 COR 5:34.08 A
14 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 5:36.95 A
15 1382 GERARD, JENNIFER 14 UNAT NT 5:37.20 A
16 1215 BAYER, LAUREN 13 MTRO 5:37.84 A
17 1481 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM 5:39.69 A
18 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 5:40.02 A
19 1543 FISKE, JESSIE 14 COM 5:40.42 A
20 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST 5:40.57 A
21 1370 APFEL, ERIN 13 LAC NT 5:40.84 A
22 1570 BROWN, MARIE 13 PSST OK 5:45.50 A
23 1407 DREILING, JILL 14 COPS 5:45.55 A
24 1525 MCCALL, KACI 13 TACT 5:47.54 A
25 1185 SPEER, LAURA 14 FAST 5:49.30 A
26 1113 GAY, STACEY 13 GOLD 5:49.61 A
27 1082 TRANSUE, ANNA 14 MARS NT 5:51.58 A
28 1574 MILLS, KAYLA 13 PSST OK 5:52.71 A
29 1117 MARX, MELISSA 14 GOLD 5:53.81
30 1384 STAES, KRISTEN 13 UNAT NT 5:54.66
31 1244 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 5:59.78
32 1303 WINTER, ASHLIN 13 NTAC NT 6:01.02
33 1076 RIPPE, ELIZABETH 13 MARS NT 6:03.20
34 1448 STICE, SAMANTHA 14 COPS 6:07.26
Girls 13-14 100 Back
Sponsor: Oehler Family Have Fun!Swim Fast!
SR: ------ 57.09
JR: ------ 59.09
TAGS: ------ 1:04.59
A: ------ 1:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1109 TOWNSEND, COURTNEY 14 GOLD 1:03.71 1:01.40 TAGS
2 1031 JONES, MALI 13 LOBO NM 1:03.41 1:02.12 TAGS
3 1014 ROCHA, MEREDITH 14 TST NT 1:02.78 1:02.85 TAGS
4 1178 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 14 FAST 1:03.26 1:03.04 TAGS
5 1325 OEHLERS, VANESSA 14 COR 1:03.88 1:03.54 TAGS
6 1323 MANNING, EMILY 14 COR 1:04.24 1:03.75 TAGS
7 1159 BEDWELL, JENNIFER 14 FAST 1:03.73 1:04.15 TAGS
8 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 1:04.05 1:04.26 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1139 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC 1:04.89 1:03.32 TAGS
10 1556 FISKE, JALIE 14 COM 1:05.57 1:04.30 TAGS
11 1210 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC 1:05.30 1:04.55 TAGS
12 1361 SKRINAK, NIKKI 13 LAC NT 1:05.44 1:04.61 A
13 1177 WEHRMANN, ERIN 14 FAST 1:06.22 1:05.09 A
14 1185 SPEER, LAURA 14 FAST 1:05.54 1:05.48 A
15 1209 CURLEY, LAUREN 14 KMSC 1:06.01 1:06.23 A-
16 1028 TURPEN, ERIN 13 LOBO NM 1:06.13 1:07.38 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1027 PAMPELL, MONICA 13 LOBO NM 1:06.27 A
18 1001 EMERY, Ashley 14 GAR 1:06.48 A
19 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 1:06.56 A
20 1538 MAYES, BROOKE 13 COM 1:06.68 A
21 1022 CASALE, NICOLETTE 13 LOBO NM 1:07.25 A
22 1541 CARSON, CAROLINE 13 COM 1:07.30 A
23 1468 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS 1:07.32 A
24 1444 MCLAINE, SHANNON 14 COPS 1:07.45 A
25 1543 FISKE, JESSIE 14 COM 1:07.61 A
26 1552 KEATHLEY, MALLORY 13 COM 1:07.84 A
27 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 1:08.08 A
28 1448 STICE, SAMANTHA 14 COPS 1:08.15 A
29 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 1:08.24 A
30 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST 1:08.58 A
31 1574 MILLS, KAYLA 13 PSST OK 1:08.81 A
32 1434 CHUNG, TIFFANY 13 COPS 1:08.89 A
33 1321 KIT, ALISSA 13 COR 1:09.01 A
34 1076 RIPPE, ELIZABETH 13 MARS NT 1:09.15 A
35 1052 WESTPHAL, TRACI 14 TASC 1:09.57 A
36 1140 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 14 ATAC 1:09.72 A
37 1425 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 14 COPS 1:10.00
38 1282 CARLSON, BONNIE 14 TXA 1:10.66
39 1113 GAY, STACEY 13 GOLD 1:10.99
40 1244 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 1:11.96
41 1384 STAES, KRISTEN 13 UNAT NT 1:12.00
42 1270 RICE, JAMIE 14 TXA 1:12.16
43 1525 MCCALL, KACI 13 TACT 1:13.85
44 1373 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 13 LAC NT 1:14.12
45 1271 KLIST, JOELLE 13 TXA 1:18.82
- 1570 BROWN, MARIE 13 PSST OK DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Back
SR: ------ 2:01.79
JR: ------ 2:06.99
TAGS: ------ 2:17.99
A: ------ 2:29.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 2:11.56 2:11.61 TAGS
2 1457 GETTEL, LAUREN 14 COPS 2:11.94 2:14.59 TAGS
3 1177 WEHRMANN, ERIN 14 FAST 2:18.69 2:14.63 TAGS
4 1178 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 14 FAST 2:16.45 2:15.90 TAGS
5 1325 OEHLERS, VANESSA 14 COR 2:18.42 2:16.91 TAGS
6 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 2:17.53 2:18.04 A
7 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 2:16.67 2:18.53 A
8 1382 GERARD, JENNIFER 14 UNAT NT 2:18.90 2:18.83 A
* Consolations
9 1323 MANNING, EMILY 14 COR 2:19.66 2:16.53 TAGS
10 1361 SKRINAK, NIKKI 13 LAC NT 2:21.65 2:18.03 A-
11 1139 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC 2:20.92 2:20.02 A
12 1159 BEDWELL, JENNIFER 14 FAST 2:19.89 2:20.30 A
13 1185 SPEER, LAURA 14 FAST 2:22.42 2:21.10 A
14 1076 RIPPE, ELIZABETH 13 MARS NT 2:26.73 2:22.84 A
15 1052 WESTPHAL, TRACI 14 TASC 2:28.62 2:30.92
- 1481 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM 2:26.28 DQ
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1031 JONES, MALI 13 LOBO NM 2:17.12 TAGS+
12 1027 PAMPELL, MONICA 13 LOBO NM 2:20.53 A
13 1541 CARSON, CAROLINE 13 COM 2:20.65 A
14 1556 FISKE, JALIE 14 COM 2:20.81 A-
18 1028 TURPEN, ERIN 13 LOBO NM 2:23.44 A
19 1538 MAYES, BROOKE 13 COM 2:24.32 A
20 1444 MCLAINE, SHANNON 14 COPS 2:24.40 A
21 1543 FISKE, JESSIE 14 COM 2:24.78 A
24 1448 STICE, SAMANTHA 14 COPS 2:27.04 A
26 1321 KIT, ALISSA 13 COR 2:29.50 A
27 1574 MILLS, KAYLA 13 PSST OK 2:30.01
28 1570 BROWN, MARIE 13 PSST OK 2:30.30
29 1244 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 2:36.09
- 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST NS
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
Sponsor: The Watt Family GO Giz!!
SR: ------ 1:04.89
JR: ------ 1:06.89
TAGS: ------ 1:13.79
A: ------ 1:17.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1622 ROURKE, GWEN 13 LAC NT 1:09.56 1:08.61 TAGS
2 1508 HANEY, SARA 14 DM 1:08.29 1:08.65 TAGS
3 1407 DREILING, JILL 14 COPS 1:10.78 1:09.93 TAGS
4 1109 TOWNSEND, COURTNEY 14 GOLD 1:12.79 1:10.99 TAGS
5 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 1:11.27 1:12.80 TAGS
6 1063 FELDER, RACHEL 13 GOLD 1:13.08 1:13.68 TAGS
7 1250 LUJAN, REBECCA 14 GCAT NT 1:13.36 1:13.95 A
8 1209 CURLEY, LAUREN 14 KMSC 1:13.34 1:14.78 A-
* Consolations
9 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 1:13.56 1:12.10 TAGS
10 1615 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD 1:13.85 1:13.15 TAGS
11 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 1:14.85 1:13.77 TAGS
12 1501 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 13 DM 1:13.99 1:14.20 A
13 1238 TATE, ERICA 13 GCAT NT 1:14.15 1:14.85 A
14 1210 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC 1:15.70 1:15.93 A-
15 1140 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 14 ATAC 1:15.25 1:15.96 A
16 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 1:15.95 1:16.58 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1538 MAYES, BROOKE 13 COM 1:13.51 TAGS
14 1549 WENTWORTH, KELEIGH 14 COM 1:14.24 A
19 1142 COBOURN, KELLY 14 ATAC 1:16.78 A
20 1148 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC 1:16.81 A
21 1031 JONES, MALI 13 LOBO NM 1:17.01 A
22 1010 ALTENAU, JENNIFER 14 DUST 1:17.06 A
23 1329 WATT, ELIZABETH 14 COR 1:17.46 A
24 1268 ZANDAN, GABRIELLE 14 TXA 1:17.50 A
25 1366 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 1:17.74 A
26 1090 LORENZ, MADONNA 14 MARS NT 1:18.66
27 1117 MARX, MELISSA 14 GOLD 1:18.67
28 1468 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS 1:19.14
29 1506 DIETRICH, SHERIDAN 13 DM 1:19.57
30 1244 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 1:20.35
31 1303 WINTER, ASHLIN 13 NTAC NT 1:21.01
32 1282 CARLSON, BONNIE 14 TXA 1:21.16
33 1269 WAGENAMAN, CARIEL 13 TXA 1:23.56
34 1271 KLIST, JOELLE 13 TXA 1:26.92
- 1494 STEPHENS, LISSA 13 DM DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Breast
SR: ------ 2:19.29
JR: ------ 2:24.29
TAGS: ------ 2:38.89
A: ------ 2:48.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1508 HANEY, SARA 14 DM 2:27.07 2:25.13 TAGS
2 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 2:31.75 2:29.69 TAGS
3 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 2:31.92 2:29.73 TAGS
4 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 2:33.33 2:31.00 TAGS
5 1109 TOWNSEND, COURTNEY 14 GOLD 2:36.18 2:31.20 TAGS
6 1538 MAYES, BROOKE 13 COM 2:34.16 2:31.33 TAGS
7 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 2:36.46 2:36.54 TAGS
- 1063 FELDER, RACHEL 13 GOLD 2:35.14 DQ
* Consolations
9 1250 LUJAN, REBECCA 14 GCAT NT 2:41.01 2:34.99 TAGS
10 1549 WENTWORTH, KELEIGH 14 COM 2:37.85 2:37.96 TAGS
11 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 2:40.25 2:39.32 A
12 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 2:44.61 2:40.29 A
13 1615 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD 2:41.71 2:42.91 A-
14 1207 MOSES, TERA 14 KMSC 2:43.60 2:43.11 A
15 1209 CURLEY, LAUREN 14 KMSC 2:39.78 2:43.75 A-
16 1031 JONES, MALI 13 LOBO NM 2:44.35 2:46.57 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1366 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 2:44.82 A
18 1148 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC 2:45.05 A
19 1140 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 14 ATAC 2:49.41
20 1329 WATT, ELIZABETH 14 COR 2:50.41
21 1117 MARX, MELISSA 14 GOLD 2:51.50
22 1082 TRANSUE, ANNA 14 MARS NT 2:53.64
23 1268 ZANDAN, GABRIELLE 14 TXA 2:53.72
24 1244 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 2:55.55
25 1373 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 13 LAC NT 2:55.72
26 1215 BAYER, LAUREN 13 MTRO 2:57.82
- 1494 STEPHENS, LISSA 13 DM DQ
- 1506 DIETRICH, SHERIDAN 13 DM NS
- 1501 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 13 DM NS
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
SR: ------ 56.69
JR: ------ 58.49
TAGS: ------ 1:03.79
A: ------ 1:08.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1142 COBOURN, KELLY 14 ATAC 1:01.22 1:00.61 TAGS
2 1014 ROCHA, MEREDITH 14 TST NT 1:02.52 1:01.65 TAGS
3 1238 TATE, ERICA 13 GCAT NT 1:02.90 1:01.70 TAGS
4 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 1:01.98 1:02.57 TAGS
5 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 1:04.03 1:03.30 TAGS
6 1207 MOSES, TERA 14 KMSC 1:03.01 1:03.40 TAGS
7 1552 KEATHLEY, MALLORY 13 COM 1:02.70 1:03.58 TAGS
8 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 1:03.98 1:05.09 A
* Consolations
9 1177 WEHRMANN, ERIN 14 FAST 1:04.90 1:02.30 TAGS
10 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 1:04.25 1:03.70 TAGS
11 1101 LOWRY, KRISTIN 14 MARS NT 1:04.60 1:03.81 A
12 1508 HANEY, SARA 14 DM 1:04.64 1:03.84 A
13 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 1:04.58 1:03.91 A
14 1321 KIT, ALISSA 13 COR 1:05.70 1:04.84 A-
15 1425 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 14 COPS 1:06.28 1:06.80 A
16 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 1:06.16 1:07.16 A-
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1541 CARSON, CAROLINE 13 COM 1:03.91 A-
18 1543 FISKE, JESSIE 14 COM 1:06.38 A
19 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 1:06.52 A
20 1210 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC 1:06.65 A
21 1034 CHRISTIAN, CORY 14 ETEX 1:06.81 A
22 1366 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 1:06.82 A
23 1325 OEHLERS, VANESSA 14 COR 1:06.89 A
24 1040 ALBRECHT, RACHAEL 13 OAA 1:06.96 A
25 1370 APFEL, ERIN 13 LAC NT 1:06.99 A
26 1148 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC 1:07.18 A
27 1022 CASALE, NICOLETTE 13 LOBO NM 1:07.36 A
28 1556 FISKE, JALIE 14 COM 1:08.10 A
29 1076 RIPPE, ELIZABETH 13 MARS NT 1:09.11
30 1113 GAY, STACEY 13 GOLD 1:09.15
31 1580 MERRITT, MEGAN 14 LAC NT 1:09.25
32 1082 TRANSUE, ANNA 14 MARS NT 1:09.26
33 1001 EMERY, Ashley 14 GAR 1:10.04
34 1525 MCCALL, KACI 13 TACT 1:11.03
35 1049 ALVAREZ, DEANNA 14 TASC 1:11.17
36 1384 STAES, KRISTEN 13 UNAT NT 1:12.36
37 1361 SKRINAK, NIKKI 13 LAC NT 1:13.13
38 1506 DIETRICH, SHERIDAN 13 DM 1:19.46
- 1614 LOWERY, KRISTIAN 14 MARS NT NS
- 1500 STEPHENSON, CAITLIN 13 DM NS
- 1565 BLANKENSHIP, JENE 14 GOLD NS
Girls 13-14 200 Fly
SR: ------ 2:03.69
JR: ------ 2:07.39
TAGS: ------ 2:22.69
A: ------ 2:28.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 2:14.91 2:11.84 TAGS
2 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 2:15.85 2:13.79 TAGS
3 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 2:14.02 2:14.60 TAGS
4 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 2:14.56 2:14.96 TAGS
5 1541 CARSON, CAROLINE 13 COM 2:16.26 2:16.72 TAGS
6 1508 HANEY, SARA 14 DM 2:18.06 2:18.63 TAGS
7 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 2:19.14 2:18.84 TAGS
8 1207 MOSES, TERA 14 KMSC 2:18.00 2:22.52 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1552 KEATHLEY, MALLORY 13 COM 2:20.87 2:19.61 TAGS
10 1549 WENTWORTH, KELEIGH 14 COM 2:23.99 2:21.88 TAGS
11 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 2:22.71 2:23.00 A-
12 1425 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 14 COPS 2:24.84 2:23.60 A
13 1321 KIT, ALISSA 13 COR 2:26.59 2:23.70 A-
14 1014 ROCHA, MEREDITH 14 TST NT 2:22.12 2:23.95 A
15 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 2:23.41 2:24.26 A
16 1034 CHRISTIAN, CORY 14 ETEX 2:26.29 2:25.54 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1434 CHUNG, TIFFANY 13 COPS 2:28.34 A
18 1614 LOWERY, KRISTIAN 14 MARS NT 2:28.86
19 1148 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC 2:29.28
20 1370 APFEL, ERIN 13 LAC NT 2:29.30
21 1040 ALBRECHT, RACHAEL 13 OAA 2:31.80
22 1270 RICE, JAMIE 14 TXA 2:32.44
23 1177 WEHRMANN, ERIN 14 FAST 2:32.77
24 1049 ALVAREZ, DEANNA 14 TASC 2:35.38
25 1580 MERRITT, MEGAN 14 LAC NT 2:41.35
26 1448 STICE, SAMANTHA 14 COPS 2:42.30
27 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST 2:42.96
- 1101 LOWRY, KRISTIN 14 MARS NT NS
Girls 13-14 200 IM
SR: ------ 2:04.79
JR: ------ 2:09.49
TAGS: ------ 2:18.69
A: ------ 2:32.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1109 TOWNSEND, COURTNEY 14 GOLD 2:14.95 2:12.59 TAGS
2 1622 ROURKE, GWEN 13 LAC NT 2:17.35 2:14.02 TAGS
3 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 2:12.59 2:14.22 TAGS
4 1508 HANEY, SARA 14 DM 2:15.77 2:15.10 TAGS
5 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 2:17.93 2:15.26 TAGS
6 1142 COBOURN, KELLY 14 ATAC 2:16.51 2:15.56 TAGS
7 1457 GETTEL, LAUREN 14 COPS 2:18.97 2:18.33 TAGS
8 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 2:18.89 2:22.00 A
* Consolations
9 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 2:19.47 2:18.37 TAGS
10 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 2:20.11 2:18.71 A
11 1101 LOWRY, KRISTIN 14 MARS NT 2:20.21 2:20.89 A
12 1407 DREILING, JILL 14 COPS 2:19.99 2:21.65 A-
13 1178 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 14 FAST 2:23.00 2:22.47 A
14 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 2:21.91 2:23.47 A
15 1425 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 14 COPS 2:24.71 2:23.67 A
16 1321 KIT, ALISSA 13 COR 2:24.88 2:23.74 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1538 MAYES, BROOKE 13 COM 2:16.71 TAGS
12 1014 ROCHA, MEREDITH 14 TST NT 2:20.06 A
15 1541 CARSON, CAROLINE 13 COM 2:20.22 A-
16 1549 WENTWORTH, KELEIGH 14 COM 2:21.29 A
17 1207 MOSES, TERA 14 KMSC 2:21.63 A-
19 1366 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 2:22.17 A
21 1552 KEATHLEY, MALLORY 13 COM 2:24.36 A
22 1028 TURPEN, ERIN 13 LOBO NM 2:24.65 A
24 1209 CURLEY, LAUREN 14 KMSC 2:24.83 A
26 1139 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC 2:25.48 A
27 1148 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC 2:25.84 A
28 1185 SPEER, LAURA 14 FAST 2:26.21 A
29 1022 CASALE, NICOLETTE 13 LOBO NM 2:26.53 A
30 1001 EMERY, Ashley 14 GAR 2:27.54 A
31 1468 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS 2:27.75 A
32 1082 TRANSUE, ANNA 14 MARS NT 2:28.07 A
33 1481 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM 2:28.24 A
34 1370 APFEL, ERIN 13 LAC NT 2:28.79 A
35 1270 RICE, JAMIE 14 TXA 2:28.88 A
36 1063 FELDER, RACHEL 13 GOLD 2:28.94 A
37 1140 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 14 ATAC 2:28.99 A
38 1444 MCLAINE, SHANNON 14 COPS 2:29.60 A
38 1570 BROWN, MARIE 13 PSST OK 2:29.60 A
40 1250 LUJAN, REBECCA 14 GCAT NT 2:29.83 A
41 1034 CHRISTIAN, CORY 14 ETEX 2:30.29 A
42 1615 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD 2:31.01 A
42 1596 CURTISS, KRISTIN 14 GOLD 2:31.01 A
44 1052 WESTPHAL, TRACI 14 TASC 2:31.17 A
45 1040 ALBRECHT, RACHAEL 13 OAA 2:31.34 A
46 1244 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 2:31.56 A
47 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST 2:31.62 A
48 1384 STAES, KRISTEN 13 UNAT NT 2:32.90
49 1049 ALVAREZ, DEANNA 14 TASC 2:33.29
50 1117 MARX, MELISSA 14 GOLD 2:33.42
51 1525 MCCALL, KACI 13 TACT 2:34.13
52 1448 STICE, SAMANTHA 14 COPS 2:35.54
53 1501 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 13 DM 2:35.74
54 1303 WINTER, ASHLIN 13 NTAC NT 2:37.33
55 1373 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 13 LAC NT 2:39.86
- 1323 MANNING, EMILY 14 COR DQ
- 1614 LOWERY, KRISTIAN 14 MARS NT NS
- 1269 WAGENAMAN, CARIEL 13 TXA NS
Girls 13-14 400 IM
SR: ------ 4:24.29
JR: ------ 4:33.09
TAGS: ------ 4:57.79
A: ------ 5:21.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 4:38.09 TAGS
2 1109 TOWNSEND, COURTNEY 14 GOLD 4:38.96 TAGS
3 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 4:40.88 TAGS
4 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 4:41.94 TAGS
5 1177 WEHRMANN, ERIN 14 FAST 4:43.16 TAGS
6 1508 HANEY, SARA 14 DM 4:43.80 TAGS
7 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 4:45.44 TAGS
8 1200 HOWELL, MEGAN 13 KMSC 4:46.03 TAGS
9 1538 MAYES, BROOKE 13 COM 4:47.20 TAGS
10 1541 CARSON, CAROLINE 13 COM 4:49.18 TAGS+
11 1142 COBOURN, KELLY 14 ATAC 4:49.22 TAGS+
12 1457 GETTEL, LAUREN 14 COPS 4:50.05 TAGS+
13 1014 ROCHA, MEREDITH 14 TST NT 4:52.44 TAGS
14 1207 MOSES, TERA 14 KMSC 4:52.50 TAGS
15 1247 SCHERER, KRISTINA 13 GCAT NT 4:52.95 TAGS+
16 1407 DREILING, JILL 14 COPS 4:56.34 TAGS
17 1366 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 4:56.38 TAGS+
18 1549 WENTWORTH, KELEIGH 14 COM 4:56.46 TAGS
19 1400 DURSO, KIRBY 13 COPS 4:56.62 TAGS+
20 1450 THOMSON, WHITNEY 14 COPS 4:57.59 TAGS+
21 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 5:01.50 A
22 1556 FISKE, JALIE 14 COM 5:02.31 A-
23 1178 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 14 FAST 5:03.03 A
24 1321 KIT, ALISSA 13 COR 5:04.15 A
25 1148 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC 5:04.50 A
26 1270 RICE, JAMIE 14 TXA 5:11.14 A
27 1166 HALPENNY, KATIE 13 FAST 5:13.01 A
28 1034 CHRISTIAN, CORY 14 ETEX 5:13.42 A
29 1063 FELDER, RACHEL 13 GOLD 5:15.96 A
30 1434 CHUNG, TIFFANY 13 COPS 5:17.74 A
31 1049 ALVAREZ, DEANNA 14 TASC 5:19.39 A
32 1358 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 12 LAC NT 5:22.99
33 1040 ALBRECHT, RACHAEL 13 OAA 5:26.06
34 1448 STICE, SAMANTHA 14 COPS 5:34.09
Girls 13-14 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3038 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:43.29
2 3019 FAST A FAST 1:45.47
3 3106 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:47.20
4 3030 Kerr McGee Swim Club A KMSC 1:47.49
5 3095 COPS A COPS 1:47.74
6 3148 Lobo Aquatic Club A LOBO NM 1:47.87
7 3132 City of Richardson A COR 1:49.59
8 3175 COM A COM 1:49.71
9 3107 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 1:51.58
10 3142 LAC A LAC NT 1:53.55
- 3054 MARS A MARS NT NS
- 3096 COPS B COPS NS
Girls 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3039 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:55.81
2 3098 COPS A COPS 1:57.80
3 3176 COM A COM 1:58.71
4 3010 ATAC A ATAC 1:59.26
5 3121 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:59.71
6 3031 Kerr McGee Swim Club A KMSC 2:00.99
7 3024 FAST A FAST 2:01.52
8 3152 City of Richardson A COR 2:02.04
9 3143 LAC A LAC NT 2:02.69
10 3055 MARS B MARS NT 2:03.36
11 3149 Lobo Aquatic Club A LOBO NM 2:03.46
12 3099 COPS B COPS 2:04.19
13 3205 Texas Aquatics A TXA 2:08.08
14 3122 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 2:08.24
Girls Open 50 Free
SR: ------ 23.79
JR: ------ 24.59
TAGS: ------ 26.09
A: ------ 28.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1542 IRONS, ERIN 17 COM 24.90 24.51 JR
2 1579 BARKER, SYDNEY 17 LAC NT 26.13 25.10 TAGS
3 1007 HENDERSON, SARAH 17 DUST 25.17 25.22 TAGS
4 1066 DEAVENPORT, KELLI 16 GOLD 25.68 25.34 TAGS
5 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 26.22 25.74 TAGS
5 1225 MCGARRAH, LAURA 15 MTRO 26.34 25.74 TAGS
7 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 26.50 25.94 TAGS
8 1107 JACKSON, KENDRA 15 GOLD 26.46 26.31 A
* Consolations
9 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 26.68 25.76 TAGS
10 1201 SMITH, ERIN 17 KMSC 26.99 25.98 TAGS
11 1011 DUKE, AMY 15 DUST 26.90 26.04 TAGS
12 1198 HERNDON, ROBIN 15 KMSC 26.71 26.06 TAGS
13 1245 MOLLOY, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT 27.10 26.28 A
14 1174 MCGOWAN, JULIA 15 FAST 26.80 26.42 A
15 1280 KEENAN, ERIN 17 TXA 26.97 26.64 A
16 1379 JUTTE, JESSICA 15 LAC NT 26.89 26.89 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1600 REMORENKO, SAMATHA 16 LAC NT 27.12 A
18 1492 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM 27.26 A
19 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 27.27 A
20 1260 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 27.34 A
21 1168 GUCKIAN, JILL 16 FAST 27.37 A
22 1531 ULREY, DIANA 15 TACT 27.55 A
23 1285 HIME, HAILEY 15 TXA 27.60 A
24 1478 WILLIAMS, CLARE 17 DM 27.70 A
24 1002 TROPP, Mackenzie 15 GAR 27.70 A
26 1327 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 15 COR 27.71 A
27 1184 SPEER, BECKY 17 FAST 27.72 A
28 1186 KIEL, JENNIFER 15 FAST 27.74 A
28 1141 SARDAS, JESSICA 15 ATAC 27.74 A
30 1009 REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA 17 DUST 27.97 A
31 1389 NELSON, ELIZABETH 17 UNAT NT 27.99 A
32 1224 THOMAS, RACHEL 15 MTRO 28.02 A
33 1231 BINGENHEIMER, ELIZABETH16 GCAT NT 28.09 A
33 1302 TERLESKY, AMBER 16 NTAC NT 28.09 A
35 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 28.26 A
36 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 28.32 A
36 1103 HIGGINBOTHAM, KENDRA 16 MARS NT 28.32 A
38 1199 WENDELKEN, AMANDA 17 KMSC 28.40
39 1044 HUNT, JENNY 17 SSC 28.48
40 1062 TORRES, STEFANIE 16 GOLD 28.50
41 1343 RING, LAURA 15 COR 28.52
42 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS 28.53
43 1472 RABE, ELIZABETH 16 DM 28.55
44 1318 GREEN, CHELSEA 15 NTAC NT 28.58
45 1536 SHEFFIELD, KRISTEN 16 COM 28.59
46 1337 MEAGER, JESSICA 16 COR 28.68
47 1507 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 15 DM 28.82
48 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 28.85
48 1319 CRAWFORD, LAURA 16 COR 28.85
50 1376 WISNIEWSKI, KATIE 16 LAC NT 29.00
51 1335 JONES, CRYSTAL 15 COR 29.11
52 1259 VASQUEZ, ANA 16 GCAT NT 29.23
53 1483 RUDIN, CHELSEA 16 DM 29.27
54 1312 HEALEY, GRETCHEN 15 NTAC NT 29.29
55 1047 NICKEL, LAURA 16 TASC 29.30
56 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR 29.32
57 1498 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 15 DM 29.42
58 1305 RICHARDSON, LISA 15 NTAC NT 29.47
59 1143 CULBERTSON, JULIE 17 ATAC 29.71
60 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 29.72
61 1281 RYAN-HOLT, KATY 15 TXA 29.85
62 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 29.89
63 1251 HARTZELL, MARGARET 17 GCAT NT 29.90
64 1461 VONNAHME, LENA 16 IS 29.97
65 1548 WENTWORTH, STEPHANIE 17 COM 29.98
- 1359 DALE, SARAH 15 LAC NT NS
- 1495 FRASCO, EMILY 17 DM NS
- 1330 WATT, JENNIFER 15 COR NS
- 1567 THOMAS, JO DEE 15 GOLD NS
- 1502 DANCHIK, AMY 16 DM NS
- 1273 LEIDEL, RACHEL 17 TXA NS
Girls Open 100 Free
SR: ------ 51.29
JR: ------ 52.89
TAGS: ------ 56.39
A: ------ 1:01.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1066 DEAVENPORT, KELLI 16 GOLD 54.86 54.29 TAGS
2 1007 HENDERSON, SARAH 17 DUST 56.09 54.98 TAGS
3 1225 MCGARRAH, LAURA 15 MTRO 56.88 55.83 TAGS
4 1579 BARKER, SYDNEY 17 LAC NT 56.82 55.86 TAGS
5 1492 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM 56.29 56.00 TAGS
6 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 57.02 56.48 A
7 1201 SMITH, ERIN 17 KMSC 57.03 57.70 A-
8 1198 HERNDON, ROBIN 15 KMSC 56.27 58.77 A-
* Consolations
9 1011 DUKE, AMY 15 DUST 57.64 56.78 A
9 1107 JACKSON, KENDRA 15 GOLD 57.07 56.78 A
11 1245 MOLLOY, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT 57.40 57.22 A
12 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 57.77 57.35 A
13 1149 GORDON, KRISTEN 16 ATAC 57.33 57.61 A
14 1141 SARDAS, JESSICA 15 ATAC 57.56 57.79 A
15 1600 REMORENKO, SAMATHA 16 LAC NT 57.63 57.83 A
16 1125 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC 57.34 58.65 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1542 IRONS, ERIN 17 COM 53.26 TAGS
18 1184 SPEER, BECKY 17 FAST 57.93 A-
19 1174 MCGOWAN, JULIA 15 FAST 58.01 A
20 1146 STARKWEATHER, BETHANY 17 ATAC 58.41 A
21 1168 GUCKIAN, JILL 16 FAST 58.65 A
22 1260 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 58.71 A
23 1536 SHEFFIELD, KRISTEN 16 COM 58.73 A
24 1478 WILLIAMS, CLARE 17 DM 58.76 A
25 1418 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS 58.77 A
26 1285 HIME, HAILEY 15 TXA 58.95 A
27 1103 HIGGINBOTHAM, KENDRA 16 MARS NT 59.03 A
28 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 59.07 A
29 1379 JUTTE, JESSICA 15 LAC NT 59.19 A
30 1369 DUNLAP, ALLISON 16 LAC NT 59.20 A
31 1224 THOMAS, RACHEL 15 MTRO 59.35 A
32 1009 REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA 17 DUST 59.37 A
33 1531 ULREY, DIANA 15 TACT 59.43 A
34 1186 KIEL, JENNIFER 15 FAST 59.74 A
35 1302 TERLESKY, AMBER 16 NTAC NT 59.93 A
36 1147 DILLOW, CHARITY 18 ATAC 59.97 A
37 1621 LEWIS, JENNIFER 15 GAR 59.99 A
38 1062 TORRES, STEFANIE 16 GOLD 1:00.18 A
39 1507 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 15 DM 1:00.40 A
40 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 1:00.67 A
41 1472 RABE, ELIZABETH 16 DM 1:00.70 A
42 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS 1:00.83 A
43 1048 ERWIN, MARY ANNE 16 TASC 1:00.99 A
44 1305 RICHARDSON, LISA 15 NTAC NT 1:01.16 A
45 1498 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 15 DM 1:01.33 A
46 1483 RUDIN, CHELSEA 16 DM 1:01.44 A
47 1462 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS 1:01.52 A
48 1002 TROPP, Mackenzie 15 GAR 1:01.60 A
49 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 1:01.67 A
50 1428 SACCO, BRIANA 15 COPS 1:02.06
51 1389 NELSON, ELIZABETH 17 UNAT NT 1:02.16
52 1419 CLANEY, HEATHER 15 COPS 1:02.37
53 1368 SOTO, LAURA 16 LAC NT 1:02.62
54 1335 JONES, CRYSTAL 15 COR 1:02.69
55 1524 JONES, MARY 15 TACT 1:02.71
56 1471 CRAWFORD, KATY 17 DM 1:02.73
57 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 1:02.89
58 1318 GREEN, CHELSEA 15 NTAC NT 1:03.12
59 1548 WENTWORTH, STEPHANIE 17 COM 1:03.49
60 1363 MONTAGUE, STACY 15 LAC NT 1:04.26
61 1251 HARTZELL, MARGARET 17 GCAT NT 1:04.37
62 1376 WISNIEWSKI, KATIE 16 LAC NT 1:06.37
- 1359 DALE, SARAH 15 LAC NT NS
- 1330 WATT, JENNIFER 15 COR NS
- 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM NS
- 1106 EDWARDS, COURTNEY 15 GOLD NS
- 1281 RYAN-HOLT, KATY 15 TXA NS
- 1401 BAHLBURG, KATIE 16 COPS NS
Girls Open 200 Free
SR: ------ 1:50.79
JR: ------ 1:54.19
TAGS: ------ 2:01.19
A: ------ 2:12.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1542 IRONS, ERIN 17 COM 1:55.98 1:54.50 TAGS
2 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 2:00.94 1:58.16 TAGS
3 1201 SMITH, ERIN 17 KMSC 1:58.20 1:58.43 TAGS
4 1066 DEAVENPORT, KELLI 16 GOLD 1:58.36 1:59.41 TAGS
5 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 1:58.34 1:59.66 TAGS
6 1504 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 15 DM 2:00.65 2:00.69 TAGS
7 1512 COLVIN, KELLY 17 DM 2:01.65 2:01.33 A-
8 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM 2:01.35 2:01.60 A-
* Consolations
9 1492 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM 2:02.58 1:58.90 TAGS
10 1579 BARKER, SYDNEY 17 LAC NT 2:02.63 2:00.42 TAGS
11 1198 HERNDON, ROBIN 15 KMSC 2:02.59 2:00.94 TAGS
12 1555 CARSON, KRISTIN 17 COM 2:02.97 2:01.31 A
13 1537 JELF, CATHERINE 15 COM 2:03.62 2:02.67 A
14 1170 GRIFFITH, TERRI 15 FAST 2:03.33 2:03.03 A-
15 1327 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 15 COR 2:03.43 2:03.16 A
16 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 2:03.85 2:03.62 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1007 HENDERSON, SARAH 17 DUST 2:03.86 A
18 1141 SARDAS, JESSICA 15 ATAC 2:03.95 A
19 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 2:04.19 A
20 1260 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 2:04.27 A
21 1245 MOLLOY, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT 2:04.53 A
22 1369 DUNLAP, ALLISON 16 LAC NT 2:04.62 A
23 1225 MCGARRAH, LAURA 15 MTRO 2:04.66 A
24 1168 GUCKIAN, JILL 16 FAST 2:05.20 A
25 1107 JACKSON, KENDRA 15 GOLD 2:05.53 A
26 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 2:05.65 A
27 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 2:06.16 A
28 1011 DUKE, AMY 15 DUST 2:06.19 A
29 1174 MCGOWAN, JULIA 15 FAST 2:06.48 A
30 1224 THOMAS, RACHEL 15 MTRO 2:07.01 A
31 1478 WILLIAMS, CLARE 17 DM 2:07.39 A
32 1279 MANN, AMBER 16 UNAT NT 2:07.70 A
33 1047 NICKEL, LAURA 16 TASC 2:08.29 A
34 1199 WENDELKEN, AMANDA 17 KMSC 2:08.58 A
35 1308 FOOTE, ELIZABETH 16 NTAC NT 2:08.62 A
36 1184 SPEER, BECKY 17 FAST 2:08.70 A
37 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 2:08.75 A
38 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 2:09.04 A
39 1471 CRAWFORD, KATY 17 DM 2:09.08 A
40 1524 JONES, MARY 15 TACT 2:09.22 A
41 1531 ULREY, DIANA 15 TACT 2:09.34 A
42 1379 JUTTE, JESSICA 15 LAC NT 2:09.55 A
43 1186 KIEL, JENNIFER 15 FAST 2:09.70 A
44 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 2:10.03 A
45 1285 HIME, HAILEY 15 TXA 2:10.16 A
46 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS 2:10.19 A
47 1103 HIGGINBOTHAM, KENDRA 16 MARS NT 2:10.45 A
48 1062 TORRES, STEFANIE 16 GOLD 2:10.90 A
49 1009 REYNOLDS, SAMANTHA 17 DUST 2:10.98 A
50 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 2:12.00 A
51 1305 RICHARDSON, LISA 15 NTAC NT 2:12.23 A
52 1368 SOTO, LAURA 16 LAC NT 2:12.55
53 1483 RUDIN, CHELSEA 16 DM 2:12.75
54 1461 VONNAHME, LENA 16 IS 2:12.85
55 1498 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 15 DM 2:12.88
56 1259 VASQUEZ, ANA 16 GCAT NT 2:13.32
57 1251 HARTZELL, MARGARET 17 GCAT NT 2:13.37
58 1089 WILLIAMS, JAIME 17 MARS NT 2:13.66
59 1381 MILLIS, BROOKE 16 LAC NT 2:13.81
60 1514 COLLIER, KATHRYN 16 DM 2:14.70
61 1548 WENTWORTH, STEPHANIE 17 COM 2:15.87
62 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 2:16.24
63 1507 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 15 DM 2:16.55
64 1002 TROPP, Mackenzie 15 GAR 2:17.81
65 1363 MONTAGUE, STACY 15 LAC NT 2:18.26
66 1389 NELSON, ELIZABETH 17 UNAT NT 2:18.73
67 1312 HEALEY, GRETCHEN 15 NTAC NT 2:20.32
68 1276 KAZEMI, PARIMAH 17 TXA 2:21.81
69 1318 GREEN, CHELSEA 15 NTAC NT 2:22.55
- 1330 WATT, JENNIFER 15 COR NS
- 1502 DANCHIK, AMY 16 DM NS
- 1102 LOVETTE, JENNY 17 MARS NT NS
- 1495 FRASCO, EMILY 17 DM NS
- 1567 THOMAS, JO DEE 15 GOLD NS
Girls Open 500 Free
SR: ------ 4:52.69
JR: ------ 5:03.29
TAGS: ------ 5:22.99
A: ------ 5:49.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1132 GJERVOLD, ALISON 16 ATAC 5:07.90 TAGS
2 1201 SMITH, ERIN 17 KMSC 5:13.35 TAGS
3 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM 5:14.28 TAGS
3 1125 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC 5:14.28 TAGS
5 1417 LEE, ELAINE 17 COPS 5:16.26 TAGS
6 1144 MARSHALL, DALLAS 16 ATAC 5:16.97 TAGS
7 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 5:17.99 TAGS
8 1408 KENNEY, LAURA 15 COPS 5:18.88 TAGS+
9 1260 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 5:18.96 TAGS+
10 1146 STARKWEATHER, BETHANY 17 ATAC 5:20.48 TAGS
11 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 5:22.11 TAGS
12 1107 JACKSON, KENDRA 15 GOLD 5:22.73 TAGS+
13 1412 BARON, DANIELLE 18 COPS 5:22.88 TAGS+
14 1441 SMITH, AIMIE 16 COPS 5:23.38 A
15 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 5:23.49 A
16 1579 BARKER, SYDNEY 17 LAC NT 5:23.81 A
17 1555 CARSON, KRISTIN 17 COM 5:23.91 A-
18 1147 DILLOW, CHARITY 18 ATAC 5:28.33 A
19 1141 SARDAS, JESSICA 15 ATAC 5:29.07 A
20 1492 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM 5:29.09 A
21 1327 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 15 COR 5:29.69 A
22 1420 LAZAR, MEREDITH 18 COPS 5:30.15 A
23 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 5:31.03 A
24 1418 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS 5:31.68 A
25 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 5:32.46 A
26 1471 CRAWFORD, KATY 17 DM 5:32.52 A
27 1047 NICKEL, LAURA 16 TASC 5:32.83 A
28 1224 THOMAS, RACHEL 15 MTRO 5:32.86 A
29 1149 GORDON, KRISTEN 16 ATAC 5:33.08 A
30 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 5:33.09 A
31 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 5:33.37 A
31 1369 DUNLAP, ALLISON 16 LAC NT 5:33.37 A
33 1174 MCGOWAN, JULIA 15 FAST 5:33.99 A
34 1337 MEAGER, JESSICA 16 COR 5:35.03 A
35 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 5:35.14 A-
36 1199 WENDELKEN, AMANDA 17 KMSC 5:35.44 A-
37 1531 ULREY, DIANA 15 TACT 5:35.62 A
38 1251 HARTZELL, MARGARET 17 GCAT NT 5:35.73 A
39 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 5:36.36 A
40 1462 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS 5:38.28 A
41 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 5:40.04 A
42 1073 IGLEWSKI, MYRIAM 17 MARS NT 5:41.77 A
43 1245 MOLLOY, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT 5:41.87 A
44 1089 WILLIAMS, JAIME 17 MARS NT 5:42.28 A
45 1455 SEMRAU, EMILY 15 COPS 5:42.96 A
46 1483 RUDIN, CHELSEA 16 DM 5:43.73 A
47 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS 5:49.19 A
48 1368 SOTO, LAURA 16 LAC NT 5:50.76
49 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 5:52.44
50 1600 REMORENKO, SAMATHA 16 LAC NT 5:53.21
51 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 5:54.89
52 1381 MILLIS, BROOKE 16 LAC NT 5:56.80
53 1428 SACCO, BRIANA 15 COPS 5:59.35
54 1312 HEALEY, GRETCHEN 15 NTAC NT 6:02.89
55 1507 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 15 DM 6:07.12
56 1363 MONTAGUE, STACY 15 LAC NT 6:11.08
57 1343 RING, LAURA 15 COR 6:16.25
58 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR 6:20.45
- 1131 MOUNCE, MARY BETH 18 ATAC NS
- 1276 KAZEMI, PARIMAH 17 TXA NS
Girls Open 1650 Free
SR: ------ 16:46.89
JR: ------ 17:24.29
TAGS: ------ 19:09.39
A: ------ 19:58.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1241 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 17:27.82 TAGS
2 1306 BARWEGEN, LINDSAY 13 NTAC NT 17:41.95 TAGS
3 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 17:47.97 TAGS
4 1232 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 14 GCAT NT 17:53.74 TAGS
5 1475 THURSTON, NINA 14 DM 17:59.72 TAGS
6 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM 18:01.50 TAGS
7 1146 STARKWEATHER, BETHANY 17 ATAC 18:06.72 TAGS
8 1555 CARSON, KRISTIN 17 COM 18:13.66 TAGS
9 1125 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC 18:17.24 TAGS
10 1537 JELF, CATHERINE 15 COM 18:19.84 TAGS
11 1107 JACKSON, KENDRA 15 GOLD 18:25.24 TAGS
12 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 18:34.39 TAGS
13 1549 WENTWORTH, KELEIGH 14 COM 18:36.91 TAGS
14 1201 SMITH, ERIN 17 KMSC 18:43.04 TAGS
15 1113 GAY, STACEY 13 GOLD 18:45.11 TAGS
16 1423 TURNER, JULIE 13 COPS 18:45.79 TAGS
17 1369 DUNLAP, ALLISON 16 LAC NT 18:48.06 TAGS
18 1174 MCGOWAN, JULIA 15 FAST 18:50.71 TAGS+
19 1215 BAYER, LAUREN 13 MTRO 18:52.78 TAGS
20 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 19:11.61 A-
21 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 19:17.12 A
22 1259 VASQUEZ, ANA 16 GCAT NT 19:23.86 A-
23 1073 IGLEWSKI, MYRIAM 17 MARS NT 19:46.09 A
24 1368 SOTO, LAURA 16 LAC NT 20:11.13
25 1381 MILLIS, BROOKE 16 LAC NT 20:41.48
Girls Open 100 Back
Sponsor: The Meager Family GO Jess GO!!
SR: ------ 57.09
JR: ------ 59.09
TAGS: ------ 1:03.89
A: ------ 1:08.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1542 IRONS, ERIN 17 COM 59.52 59.06 JR+
2 1504 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 15 DM 1:00.45 59.12 TAGS
3 1198 HERNDON, ROBIN 15 KMSC 1:01.37 1:01.75 TAGS
4 1273 LEIDEL, RACHEL 17 TXA 1:03.02 1:02.32 TAGS
5 1478 WILLIAMS, CLARE 17 DM 1:02.58 1:02.73 TAGS
6 1327 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 15 COR 1:03.33 1:03.18 TAGS
7 1337 MEAGER, JESSICA 16 COR 1:04.44 1:04.49 A-
8 1168 GUCKIAN, JILL 16 FAST 1:04.38 1:04.59 A
* Consolations
9 1531 ULREY, DIANA 15 TACT 1:05.01 1:03.14 TAGS
10 1007 HENDERSON, SARAH 17 DUST 1:05.81 1:03.22 TAGS
11 1102 LOVETTE, JENNY 17 MARS NT 1:05.05 1:03.63 TAGS
12 1280 KEENAN, ERIN 17 TXA 1:05.85 1:03.84 TAGS
13 1066 DEAVENPORT, KELLI 16 GOLD 1:06.01 1:03.92 A
14 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM 1:05.46 1:04.79 A
15 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 1:05.88 1:04.85 A
16 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 1:05.17 1:05.64 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1359 DALE, SARAH 15 LAC NT 1:06.09 A-
18 1107 JACKSON, KENDRA 15 GOLD 1:06.24 A
19 1420 LAZAR, MEREDITH 18 COPS 1:06.29 A
20 1225 MCGARRAH, LAURA 15 MTRO 1:06.35 A
21 1376 WISNIEWSKI, KATIE 16 LAC NT 1:06.99 A
22 1170 GRIFFITH, TERRI 15 FAST 1:07.24 A
23 1044 HUNT, JENNY 17 SSC 1:07.36 A
24 1492 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM 1:07.37 A
25 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 1:07.38 A
25 1062 TORRES, STEFANIE 16 GOLD 1:07.38 A
27 1186 KIEL, JENNIFER 15 FAST 1:07.51 A
28 1319 CRAWFORD, LAURA 16 COR 1:08.00 A
29 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS 1:08.02 A-
30 1103 HIGGINBOTHAM, KENDRA 16 MARS NT 1:08.03 A
31 1472 RABE, ELIZABETH 16 DM 1:08.13 A
31 1002 TROPP, Mackenzie 15 GAR 1:08.13 A
33 1462 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS 1:08.34 A
34 1305 RICHARDSON, LISA 15 NTAC NT 1:08.57 A
35 1343 RING, LAURA 15 COR 1:08.60 A
36 1555 CARSON, KRISTIN 17 COM 1:08.70
37 1579 BARKER, SYDNEY 17 LAC NT 1:09.38
38 1089 WILLIAMS, JAIME 17 MARS NT 1:09.76
38 1536 SHEFFIELD, KRISTEN 16 COM 1:09.76
40 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 1:09.96
41 1279 MANN, AMBER 16 UNAT NT 1:09.99
42 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 1:10.12
43 1308 FOOTE, ELIZABETH 16 NTAC NT 1:10.42
44 1389 NELSON, ELIZABETH 17 UNAT NT 1:10.46
45 1507 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 15 DM 1:10.49
46 1047 NICKEL, LAURA 16 TASC 1:10.53
47 1524 JONES, MARY 15 TACT 1:10.55
48 1199 WENDELKEN, AMANDA 17 KMSC 1:10.80
48 1050 SONNIER, AMANDA 17 TASC 1:10.80
50 1363 MONTAGUE, STACY 15 LAC NT 1:11.08
51 1231 BINGENHEIMER, ELIZABETH16 GCAT NT 1:11.19
52 1302 TERLESKY, AMBER 16 NTAC NT 1:11.97
53 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 1:12.07
54 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 1:12.62
55 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 1:12.70
56 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 1:13.56
57 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 1:14.30
58 1312 HEALEY, GRETCHEN 15 NTAC NT 1:16.59
- 1330 WATT, JENNIFER 15 COR DQ
- 1401 BAHLBURG, KATIE 16 COPS NS
- 1495 FRASCO, EMILY 17 DM NS
Girls Open 200 Back
SR: ------ 2:01.79
JR: ------ 2:06.99
TAGS: ------ 2:17.49
A: ------ 2:26.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1504 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 15 DM 2:10.35 2:09.94 TAGS
2 1125 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC 2:11.51 2:11.46 TAGS
3 1132 GJERVOLD, ALISON 16 ATAC 2:12.08 2:13.04 TAGS
4 1478 WILLIAMS, CLARE 17 DM 2:14.46 2:13.47 TAGS
5 1168 GUCKIAN, JILL 16 FAST 2:13.23 2:14.43 TAGS
6 1531 ULREY, DIANA 15 TACT 2:16.85 2:14.92 TAGS
7 1327 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 15 COR 2:15.92 2:15.69 TAGS
8 1198 HERNDON, ROBIN 15 KMSC 2:13.59 2:17.47 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1149 GORDON, KRISTEN 16 ATAC 2:17.16 2:15.53 TAGS
10 1418 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS 2:19.36 2:16.25 TAGS
11 1337 MEAGER, JESSICA 16 COR 2:20.75 2:16.81 TAGS
12 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 2:19.77 2:19.43 A-
13 1107 JACKSON, KENDRA 15 GOLD 2:20.34 2:19.57 A
14 1492 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM 2:19.46 2:19.78 A
15 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 2:18.64 2:20.22 A
16 1376 WISNIEWSKI, KATIE 16 LAC NT 2:21.81 2:23.28 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1542 IRONS, ERIN 17 COM 2:09.48 TAGS
9 1273 LEIDEL, RACHEL 17 TXA 2:16.51 TAGS+
18 1555 CARSON, KRISTIN 17 COM 2:21.56 A
20 1441 SMITH, AIMIE 16 COPS 2:23.08 A
21 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS 2:24.40 A-
22 1225 MCGARRAH, LAURA 15 MTRO 2:25.35 A
23 1305 RICHARDSON, LISA 15 NTAC NT 2:25.53 A
24 1103 HIGGINBOTHAM, KENDRA 16 MARS NT 2:26.64 A
25 1472 RABE, ELIZABETH 16 DM 2:26.72 A
26 1343 RING, LAURA 15 COR 2:27.52
27 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 2:28.67
28 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 2:28.73
29 1231 BINGENHEIMER, ELIZABETH16 GCAT NT 2:29.53
30 1363 MONTAGUE, STACY 15 LAC NT 2:29.84
31 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 2:30.15
32 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 2:30.38
33 1389 NELSON, ELIZABETH 17 UNAT NT 2:33.69
34 1002 TROPP, Mackenzie 15 GAR 2:34.19
35 1548 WENTWORTH, STEPHANIE 17 COM 2:36.90
- 1401 BAHLBURG, KATIE 16 COPS NS
Girls Open 100 Breast
SR: ------ 1:04.89
JR: ------ 1:06.89
TAGS: ------ 1:13.39
A: ------ 1:17.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1260 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 1:08.56 1:07.62 TAGS
2 1273 LEIDEL, RACHEL 17 TXA 1:10.34 1:08.98 TAGS
3 1144 MARSHALL, DALLAS 16 ATAC 1:11.52 1:10.01 TAGS
4 1143 CULBERTSON, JULIE 17 ATAC 1:10.66 1:10.26 TAGS
5 1343 RING, LAURA 15 COR 1:10.38 1:10.54 TAGS
6 1462 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS 1:10.11 1:10.75 TAGS
7 1504 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 15 DM 1:11.28 1:12.03 TAGS
8 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 1:10.16 1:12.67 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1514 COLLIER, KATHRYN 16 DM 1:11.92 1:10.97 TAGS
10 1170 GRIFFITH, TERRI 15 FAST 1:12.42 1:11.58 TAGS
11 1471 CRAWFORD, KATY 17 DM 1:13.85 1:12.30 TAGS
12 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR 1:13.80 1:12.35 TAGS
13 1245 MOLLOY, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT 1:12.39 1:12.66 TAGS
14 1442 KAHLER, ELYSE 15 COPS 1:13.09 1:12.72 TAGS
15 1319 CRAWFORD, LAURA 16 COR 1:13.38 1:12.97 TAGS
16 1337 MEAGER, JESSICA 16 COR 1:13.79 1:13.59 A-
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 1536 SHEFFIELD, KRISTEN 16 COM 1:13.64 A-
18 1537 JELF, CATHERINE 15 COM 1:13.92 A-
19 1419 CLANEY, HEATHER 15 COPS 1:14.07 A
19 1308 FOOTE, ELIZABETH 16 NTAC NT 1:14.07 A-
21 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 1:14.14 A
22 1579 BARKER, SYDNEY 17 LAC NT 1:14.67 A-
23 1048 ERWIN, MARY ANNE 16 TASC 1:15.30 A-
24 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 1:15.54 A
25 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 1:16.72 A-
26 1381 MILLIS, BROOKE 16 LAC NT 1:18.33
27 1428 SACCO, BRIANA 15 COPS 1:18.74
28 1224 THOMAS, RACHEL 15 MTRO 1:19.19
29 1612 LITTEL, CHRISTINE 16 GPAC 1:20.48
30 1617 CANTO, SARA 16 DUST 1:20.82
31 1281 RYAN-HOLT, KATY 15 TXA 1:21.46
32 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 1:21.94
- 1478 WILLIAMS, CLARE 17 DM NS
- 1242 GAYO, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT NS
Girls Open 200 Breast
Sponsor: The Ring Family GO Laura
SR: ------ 2:19.29
JR: ------ 2:24.29
TAGS: ------ 2:36.29
A: ------ 2:46.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1260 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 2:28.43 2:25.38 TAGS
2 1393 SACCO, BRITTANY 12 COPS 2:28.06 2:28.76 TAGS
3 1273 LEIDEL, RACHEL 17 TXA 2:33.94 2:30.47 TAGS
4 1462 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS 2:33.73 2:31.64 TAGS
5 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 2:31.96 2:32.50 TAGS
6 1343 RING, LAURA 15 COR 2:35.10 2:34.49 TAGS
7 1143 CULBERTSON, JULIE 17 ATAC 2:34.83 2:35.06 TAGS
8 1504 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 15 DM 2:35.05 2:36.41 A-
* Consolations
9 1471 CRAWFORD, KATY 17 DM 2:36.90 2:33.74 TAGS
10 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM 2:35.14 2:34.03 TAGS
11 1308 FOOTE, ELIZABETH 16 NTAC NT 2:38.95 2:35.09 TAGS
12 1537 JELF, CATHERINE 15 COM 2:38.75 2:35.31 TAGS
13 1337 MEAGER, JESSICA 16 COR 2:37.03 2:36.28 TAGS
14 1319 CRAWFORD, LAURA 16 COR 2:37.68 2:37.61 A-
15 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR 2:38.34 2:39.15 A
16 1048 ERWIN, MARY ANNE 16 TASC 2:39.42 2:39.32 A-
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1514 COLLIER, KATHRYN 16 DM 2:39.51 A-
18 1442 KAHLER, ELYSE 15 COPS 2:40.96 A
19 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 2:41.00 A
20 1245 MOLLOY, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT 2:41.14 A-
21 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 2:42.17 A
22 1044 HUNT, JENNY 17 SSC 2:43.83 A-
23 1536 SHEFFIELD, KRISTEN 16 COM 2:44.65 A
24 1612 LITTEL, CHRISTINE 16 GPAC 2:47.49
25 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 2:52.87
26 1307 BARWEGEN, BRITTANY 11 NTAC NT 2:53.40
- 1360 MONTAGUE, KIMBERLY 17 LAC NT NS
- 1201 SMITH, ERIN 17 KMSC NS
- 1502 DANCHIK, AMY 16 DM NS
Girls Open 100 Fly
Sponsor: The Watt Family GO Jen!!
SR: ------ 56.69
JR: ------ 58.49
TAGS: ------ 1:02.79
A: ------ 1:07.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 1:00.24 59.20 TAGS
2 1144 MARSHALL, DALLAS 16 ATAC 1:01.28 59.71 TAGS
3 1280 KEENAN, ERIN 17 TXA 1:01.65 1:00.88 TAGS
4 1066 DEAVENPORT, KELLI 16 GOLD 1:01.33 1:01.57 TAGS
5 1512 COLVIN, KELLY 17 DM 1:02.23 1:01.75 TAGS
6 1170 GRIFFITH, TERRI 15 FAST 1:03.30 1:02.72 TAGS
7 1141 SARDAS, JESSICA 15 ATAC 1:03.30 1:03.00 A
8 1504 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 15 DM 1:02.38 1:03.01 A
* Consolations
9 1007 HENDERSON, SARAH 17 DUST 1:05.66 1:02.73 TAGS
10 1186 KIEL, JENNIFER 15 FAST 1:04.30 1:02.93 A
11 1011 DUKE, AMY 15 DUST 1:05.21 1:03.54 A
12 1102 LOVETTE, JENNY 17 MARS NT 1:04.68 1:04.10 A
13 1149 GORDON, KRISTEN 16 ATAC 1:04.81 1:04.30 A
14 1524 JONES, MARY 15 TACT 1:05.38 1:04.68 A
15 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 1:05.73 1:05.39 A
16 1319 CRAWFORD, LAURA 16 COR 1:05.77 1:05.89 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1555 CARSON, KRISTIN 17 COM 1:04.76 A
18 1302 TERLESKY, AMBER 16 NTAC NT 1:05.90 A
19 1073 IGLEWSKI, MYRIAM 17 MARS NT 1:06.09 A
20 1600 REMORENKO, SAMATHA 16 LAC NT 1:06.55 A
21 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 1:06.57 A
22 1231 BINGENHEIMER, ELIZABETH16 GCAT NT 1:06.60 A
23 1441 SMITH, AIMIE 16 COPS 1:06.98 A
24 1062 TORRES, STEFANIE 16 GOLD 1:07.10 A
25 1330 WATT, JENNIFER 15 COR 1:07.28 A
26 1251 HARTZELL, MARGARET 17 GCAT NT 1:07.35 A
27 1225 MCGARRAH, LAURA 15 MTRO 1:07.36 A
28 1498 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 15 DM 1:07.41 A
29 1224 THOMAS, RACHEL 15 MTRO 1:07.52 A
30 1472 RABE, ELIZABETH 16 DM 1:07.63
31 1259 VASQUEZ, ANA 16 GCAT NT 1:07.68
32 1147 DILLOW, CHARITY 18 ATAC 1:08.58
33 1143 CULBERTSON, JULIE 17 ATAC 1:08.68
34 1621 LEWIS, JENNIFER 15 GAR 1:09.19
35 1308 FOOTE, ELIZABETH 16 NTAC NT 1:09.75
36 1285 HIME, HAILEY 15 TXA 1:09.82
37 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 1:10.17
38 1002 TROPP, Mackenzie 15 GAR 1:10.27
39 1483 RUDIN, CHELSEA 16 DM 1:10.68
40 1548 WENTWORTH, STEPHANIE 17 COM 1:10.87
41 1612 LITTEL, CHRISTINE 16 GPAC 1:11.28
42 1276 KAZEMI, PARIMAH 17 TXA 1:11.66
43 1507 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 15 DM 1:11.71
44 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR 1:13.11
45 1318 GREEN, CHELSEA 15 NTAC NT 1:23.16
- 1131 MOUNCE, MARY BETH 18 ATAC NS
- 1401 BAHLBURG, KATIE 16 COPS NS
Girls Open 200 Fly
SR: ------ 2:03.69
JR: ------ 2:07.39
TAGS: ------ 2:19.79
A: ------ 2:27.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 2:13.94 2:08.60 TAGS
2 1512 COLVIN, KELLY 17 DM 2:17.32 2:14.72 TAGS
3 1524 JONES, MARY 15 TACT 2:20.91 2:17.98 TAGS
4 1279 MANN, AMBER 16 UNAT NT 2:20.34 2:19.65 TAGS
5 1555 CARSON, KRISTIN 17 COM 2:20.60 2:19.98 A
6 1420 LAZAR, MEREDITH 18 COPS 2:20.51 2:20.70 A-
7 1141 SARDAS, JESSICA 15 ATAC 2:21.86 2:21.69 A
- 1102 LOVETTE, JENNY 17 MARS NT 2:22.96 DQ
* Consolations
9 1170 GRIFFITH, TERRI 15 FAST 2:23.83 2:19.29 TAGS
10 1280 KEENAN, ERIN 17 TXA 2:24.22 2:20.03 A
11 1251 HARTZELL, MARGARET 17 GCAT NT 2:27.75 2:25.90 A
12 1259 VASQUEZ, ANA 16 GCAT NT 2:30.80 2:28.15
13 1231 BINGENHEIMER, ELIZABETH16 GCAT NT 2:33.80 2:31.11
14 1548 WENTWORTH, STEPHANIE 17 COM 2:33.68 2:31.33
15 1498 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 15 DM 2:30.24 2:32.30
- 1537 JELF, CATHERINE 15 COM 2:24.26 DQ
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 1330 WATT, JENNIFER 15 COR 2:32.61
18 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 2:35.59
19 1307 BARWEGEN, BRITTANY 11 NTAC NT 2:38.42
20 1472 RABE, ELIZABETH 16 DM 2:38.63
21 1483 RUDIN, CHELSEA 16 DM 2:39.38
22 1612 LITTEL, CHRISTINE 16 GPAC 2:42.95
23 1276 KAZEMI, PARIMAH 17 TXA 2:45.51
- 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR NS
Girls Open 200 IM
SR: ------ 2:04.79
JR: ------ 2:09.49
TAGS: ------ 2:16.49
A: ------ 2:30.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1144 MARSHALL, DALLAS 16 ATAC 2:08.96 2:08.59 JR+
2 1260 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 2:14.23 2:11.59 TAGS
3 1132 GJERVOLD, ALISON 16 ATAC 2:11.56 2:12.84 TAGS
4 1273 LEIDEL, RACHEL 17 TXA 2:16.83 2:15.85 TAGS
5 1146 STARKWEATHER, BETHANY 17 ATAC 2:16.73 2:16.81 A
6 1537 JELF, CATHERINE 15 COM 2:18.04 2:17.48 A
7 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 2:16.28 2:20.21 A
8 1198 HERNDON, ROBIN 15 KMSC 2:18.23 2:24.06 A-
* Consolations
9 1337 MEAGER, JESSICA 16 COR 2:18.81 2:16.93 A-
10 1066 DEAVENPORT, KELLI 16 GOLD 2:19.35 2:18.07 A
11 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM 2:19.27 2:18.39 A
12 1512 COLVIN, KELLY 17 DM 2:19.74 2:18.41 A
13 1168 GUCKIAN, JILL 16 FAST 2:19.62 2:18.67 A
14 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 2:19.68 2:19.21 A
15 1280 KEENAN, ERIN 17 TXA 2:19.73 2:21.40 A
16 1141 SARDAS, JESSICA 15 ATAC 2:19.94 2:22.00 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 1542 IRONS, ERIN 17 COM 2:11.45 TAGS
17 1579 BARKER, SYDNEY 17 LAC NT 2:19.77 A
19 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 2:20.51 A
20 1007 HENDERSON, SARAH 17 DUST 2:21.41 A
21 1319 CRAWFORD, LAURA 16 COR 2:22.26 A
22 1327 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 15 COR 2:22.30 A
23 1536 SHEFFIELD, KRISTEN 16 COM 2:22.67 A
24 1245 MOLLOY, NICOLE 17 GCAT NT 2:22.73 A
25 1308 FOOTE, ELIZABETH 16 NTAC NT 2:23.44 A
26 1492 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM 2:23.52 A
27 1174 MCGOWAN, JULIA 15 FAST 2:23.99 A
28 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 2:24.04 A
29 1531 ULREY, DIANA 15 TACT 2:24.67 A
30 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 2:24.78 A
31 1441 SMITH, AIMIE 16 COPS 2:24.84 A
32 1462 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS 2:25.01 A
33 1343 RING, LAURA 15 COR 2:25.08 A
34 1048 ERWIN, MARY ANNE 16 TASC 2:25.20 A
35 1011 DUKE, AMY 15 DUST 2:25.55 A
36 1259 VASQUEZ, ANA 16 GCAT NT 2:25.62 A
37 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 2:25.91 A
38 1143 CULBERTSON, JULIE 17 ATAC 2:25.93 A
39 1483 RUDIN, CHELSEA 16 DM 2:26.61 A
40 1147 DILLOW, CHARITY 18 ATAC 2:27.07 A
41 1330 WATT, JENNIFER 15 COR 2:27.18 A
42 1251 HARTZELL, MARGARET 17 GCAT NT 2:27.64 A
43 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 2:27.65 A
44 1419 CLANEY, HEATHER 15 COPS 2:27.75 A
44 1524 JONES, MARY 15 TACT 2:27.75 A
46 1073 IGLEWSKI, MYRIAM 17 MARS NT 2:27.78 A
47 1062 TORRES, STEFANIE 16 GOLD 2:27.97 A
48 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 2:28.28 A
49 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 2:28.47 A
50 1514 COLLIER, KATHRYN 16 DM 2:28.59 A
51 1305 RICHARDSON, LISA 15 NTAC NT 2:28.68 A
52 1186 KIEL, JENNIFER 15 FAST 2:28.74 A
53 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS 2:28.92 A
54 1103 HIGGINBOTHAM, KENDRA 16 MARS NT 2:29.06 A
55 1231 BINGENHEIMER, ELIZABETH16 GCAT NT 2:29.16 A
56 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 2:29.26 A
57 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 2:29.34 A
58 1302 TERLESKY, AMBER 16 NTAC NT 2:30.23
59 1612 LITTEL, CHRISTINE 16 GPAC 2:31.49
60 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR 2:31.92
61 1498 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 15 DM 2:31.93
62 1471 CRAWFORD, KATY 17 DM 2:32.53
63 1401 BAHLBURG, KATIE 16 COPS 2:34.11
64 1389 NELSON, ELIZABETH 17 UNAT NT 2:35.81
65 1363 MONTAGUE, STACY 15 LAC NT 2:36.81
66 1428 SACCO, BRIANA 15 COPS 2:39.28
67 1318 GREEN, CHELSEA 15 NTAC NT 2:45.25
- 1276 KAZEMI, PARIMAH 17 TXA DQ
- 1145 WALKER, SUSAN 17 ATAC NS
- 1131 MOUNCE, MARY BETH 18 ATAC NS
- 1121 WOOD, AMY 18 ATAC NS
Girls Open 400 IM
SR: ------ 4:24.29
JR: ------ 4:33.09
TAGS: ------ 4:52.09
A: ------ 5:14.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1132 GJERVOLD, ALISON 16 ATAC 4:28.62 JR+
2 1412 BARON, DANIELLE 18 COPS 4:31.23 JR
3 1408 KENNEY, LAURA 15 COPS 4:32.98 JR
4 1542 IRONS, ERIN 17 COM 4:33.10 TAGS
5 1144 MARSHALL, DALLAS 16 ATAC 4:36.51 TAGS
6 1131 MOUNCE, MARY BETH 18 ATAC 4:41.53 TAGS
7 1146 STARKWEATHER, BETHANY 17 ATAC 4:41.71 TAGS+
8 1125 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC 4:41.99 TAGS+
9 1417 LEE, ELAINE 17 COPS 4:44.43 TAGS
10 1513 FORINASH, DEBBIE 16 DM 4:45.19 TAGS+
11 1488 WELLS, SARAH 15 DM 4:45.33 TAGS+
12 1504 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 15 DM 4:46.91 TAGS
13 1537 JELF, CATHERINE 15 COM 4:48.22 TAGS
14 1098 GREGOR, AIMEE 15 MARS NT 4:48.32 TAGS+
15 1420 LAZAR, MEREDITH 18 COPS 4:49.25 TAGS
16 1273 LEIDEL, RACHEL 17 TXA 4:49.26 TAGS+
17 1066 DEAVENPORT, KELLI 16 GOLD 4:49.37 TAGS+
18 1528 RZEPCZYNSKI, OLIVIA 15 TACT 4:49.62 TAGS+
19 1308 FOOTE, ELIZABETH 16 NTAC NT 4:54.36 A
20 1418 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS 4:55.07 A-
21 1168 GUCKIAN, JILL 16 FAST 4:55.33 A
22 1280 KEENAN, ERIN 17 TXA 4:57.81 A-
23 1233 DERR, LINDSEY 15 GCAT NT 4:59.03 A
24 1147 DILLOW, CHARITY 18 ATAC 4:59.98 A
25 1441 SMITH, AIMIE 16 COPS 5:00.43 A
26 1319 CRAWFORD, LAURA 16 COR 5:00.68 A
27 1402 STARNES, KATIE 15 COPS 5:03.71 A
28 1455 SEMRAU, EMILY 15 COPS 5:04.05 A
29 1259 VASQUEZ, ANA 16 GCAT NT 5:04.06 A
30 1219 THOMAS, SARAH 16 MTRO 5:05.58 A
31 1073 IGLEWSKI, MYRIAM 17 MARS NT 5:05.99 A
32 1152 MAKARSKI, LORI 18 ATAC 5:06.24 A
33 1524 JONES, MARY 15 TACT 5:06.72 A
34 1137 HOEFERKAMP, COURTNEY 16 ATAC 5:06.94 A
35 1011 DUKE, AMY 15 DUST 5:07.81 A
36 1231 BINGENHEIMER, ELIZABETH16 GCAT NT 5:08.06 A
37 1421 YANG, DAPHNE 15 COPS 5:09.30 A
38 1416 RIEFF, AMANDA 17 COPS 5:10.60 A
39 1435 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS 5:11.77 A
40 1404 RAPIER, KATIE 16 COPS 5:11.99 A
41 1062 TORRES, STEFANIE 16 GOLD 5:13.12 A
42 1305 RICHARDSON, LISA 15 NTAC NT 5:13.60 A
43 1419 CLANEY, HEATHER 15 COPS 5:16.80
44 1003 NEIMAN, Lisa 16 GAR 5:25.92
45 1428 SACCO, BRIANA 15 COPS 5:26.29
- 1409 HARRISON, MAREN 16 COPS DQ
- 1275 WAYMAN, DEVYN 17 TXA NS
- 1121 WOOD, AMY 18 ATAC NS
- 1198 HERNDON, ROBIN 15 KMSC NS
- 1170 GRIFFITH, TERRI 15 FAST NS
- 1145 WALKER, SUSAN 17 ATAC NS
- 1360 MONTAGUE, KIMBERLY 17 LAC NT NS
Girls Open 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3108 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:43.97
2 3021 FAST A FAST 1:44.15
3 3177 COM A COM 1:44.94
4 3189 DUST A DUST 1:46.60
5 3058 MARS A MARS NT 1:47.47
6 3144 LAC A LAC NT 1:48.12
7 3046 Metroplex Aquatics A MTRO 1:48.46
8 3182 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:48.63
9 3157 City of Richardson A COR 1:49.06
10 3001 Garland Aqua Racers A GAR 1:49.18
11 3109 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 1:49.47
12 3188 NTAC A NTAC NT 1:50.83
13 3110 DALLAS MUSTANGS C DM 1:53.30
14 3133 COPS A COPS 1:53.96
15 3165 Tornado Aquatic A TACT 1:54.45
16 3187 NTAC B NTAC NT 1:56.09
17 3194 TASC A TASC 1:58.76
- 3111 DALLAS MUSTANGS D DM NS
- 3158 City of Richardson B COR NS
Girls Open 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3183 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:55.08
2 3123 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:55.16
3 3209 ATAC A ATAC 1:56.39
4 3026 FAST A FAST 1:57.52
5 3210 ATAC B ATAC 1:58.65
6 3155 City of Richardson A COR 1:58.90
7 3178 COM A COM 1:58.93
8 3002 Garland Aqua Racers A GAR 2:01.39
9 3198 Texas Aquatics A TXA 2:02.29
10 3124 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 2:02.30
11 3166 Tornado Aquatic A TACT 2:03.02
12 3059 MARS A MARS NT 2:03.80
13 3195 DUST A DUST 2:03.82
14 3047 Metroplex Aquatics A MTRO 2:03.92
15 3196 NTAC A NTAC NT 2:04.45
16 3135 COPS A COPS 2:04.57
17 3125 DALLAS MUSTANGS C DM 2:04.96
18 3136 COPS B COPS 2:08.31
19 3197 NTAC B NTAC NT 2:13.84
- 3126 DALLAS MUSTANGS D DM NS
Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
Sponsor: The Rowland Family GO Jay!
TAGS: ------ 30.89
A: ------ 31.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1451 LANG, JOHN 10 COPS 28.40 28.00 TAGS
2 1339 ROWLAND, JAY 10 COR 29.93 29.07 TAGS
3 1256 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 30.37 30.01 TAGS
4 1187 BLISS, GREG 10 FAST 29.96 30.07 TAGS
5 1348 KALIVAS, JOHN 10 COR 30.54 30.22 TAGS
6 1110 EDWARDS, CODY 10 GOLD 30.91 30.38 TAGS
7 1056 PANELLI, JUAN 9 TASC 30.40 30.82 TAGS
8 1458 GETTEL, JEFFREY 9 COPS 30.68 31.17 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1214 SCHWIEBERT, MATTHEW 10 KMSC 31.17 A
10 1604 WALDROP, JACOB 10 LAC NT 31.52 A
11 1290 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 10 ASR 31.86 A
12 1292 MULKEY, RYAN 10 ASR 32.06
13 1093 LORENZ, ROBERT 8 MARS NT 32.12
14 1433 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 10 COPS 32.39
14 1018 MICHAELS, DAVID 9 TST NT 32.39
16 1388 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 UNAT NT 32.48
17 1340 KIT, ANTHONY 10 COR 33.21
18 1058 CAMERON, TYLER 10 TASC 33.54
19 1346 WEAVER, GARRETT 10 COR 33.97
20 1293 DWYER, PATRICK 10 ASR 34.75
- 1354 SILVER, STUART 10 COR NS
Boys 10 & Under 100 Free
Sponsor: The Soto Family GO Erwin!
TAGS: ------ 1:08.09
A: ------ 1:10.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1451 LANG, JOHN 10 COPS 1:05.58 1:03.58 TAGS
2 1347 KALIVAS, NICK 10 COR 1:06.37 1:05.94 TAGS
3 1099 LOWRY, BRADLEY 9 MARS NT 1:06.89 1:06.42 TAGS
4 1187 BLISS, GREG 10 FAST 1:05.75 1:06.61 TAGS
5 1339 ROWLAND, JAY 10 COR 1:07.45 1:06.77 TAGS
6 1348 KALIVAS, JOHN 10 COR 1:06.72 1:07.13 TAGS
7 1458 GETTEL, JEFFREY 9 COPS 1:07.67 1:07.62 TAGS
8 1056 PANELLI, JUAN 9 TASC 1:07.62 1:07.80 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1256 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 1:08.45 A
10 1354 SILVER, STUART 10 COR 1:08.66 A
11 1290 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 10 ASR 1:08.99 A
12 1058 CAMERON, TYLER 10 TASC 1:11.38
13 1388 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 UNAT NT 1:12.64
14 1292 MULKEY, RYAN 10 ASR 1:12.80
15 1346 WEAVER, GARRETT 10 COR 1:14.26
16 1093 LORENZ, ROBERT 8 MARS NT 1:16.13
- 1214 SCHWIEBERT, MATTHEW 10 KMSC DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Free
Sponsor: The Kalivas Family GO Nick & John
TAGS: ------ 2:28.79
A: ------ 2:31.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1338 CHIU, BRYSON 10 COR 2:20.14 TAGS
2 1187 BLISS, GREG 10 FAST 2:20.61 TAGS
3 1347 KALIVAS, NICK 10 COR 2:24.91 TAGS
4 1348 KALIVAS, JOHN 10 COR 2:25.29 TAGS
5 1458 GETTEL, JEFFREY 9 COPS 2:25.55 TAGS
6 1438 WHITELOCK, DANIEL 10 COPS 2:25.68 TAGS
7 1291 OSTERLAND, ANDY 9 ASR 2:26.66 TAGS
8 1256 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 2:27.06 TAGS+
9 1099 LOWRY, BRADLEY 9 MARS NT 2:28.60 TAGS
10 1110 EDWARDS, CODY 10 GOLD 2:30.00 A
11 1058 CAMERON, TYLER 10 TASC 2:31.83 A
12 1346 WEAVER, GARRETT 10 COR 2:41.95
13 1340 KIT, ANTHONY 10 COR 2:42.16
- 1339 ROWLAND, JAY 10 COR DQ
- 1451 LANG, JOHN 10 COPS NS
Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
Sponsor: The Yang Family GO Stephen GO!!
TAGS: ------ 36.09
A: ------ 38.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1451 LANG, JOHN 10 COPS 33.14 32.92 TAGS
2 1338 CHIU, BRYSON 10 COR 34.20 34.82 TAGS
3 1433 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 10 COPS 35.80 35.98 TAGS
4 1458 GETTEL, JEFFREY 9 COPS 36.64 36.20 A
5 1110 EDWARDS, CODY 10 GOLD 36.76 36.29 A
6 1013 RILEY, TRENT 10 DUST 36.87 37.10 A
7 1438 WHITELOCK, DANIEL 10 COPS 36.69 37.27 A-
8 1187 BLISS, GREG 10 FAST 36.68 37.94 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1290 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 10 ASR 36.02 TAGS+
10 1619 LEE, AARON 9 MARS NT 37.22 A
11 1346 WEAVER, GARRETT 10 COR 37.37 A
12 1388 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 UNAT NT 37.39 A
13 1604 WALDROP, JACOB 10 LAC NT 38.54
14 1058 CAMERON, TYLER 10 TASC 38.60
15 1293 DWYER, PATRICK 10 ASR 38.79
16 1332 YANG, STEPHEN 9 COR 39.60
17 1018 MICHAELS, DAVID 9 TST NT 40.39
Boys 10 & Under 100 Back
Sponsor: The Soto Family GO Erwin GO!!
TAGS: ------ 1:17.49
A: ------ 1:21.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1451 LANG, JOHN 10 COPS 1:14.20 1:12.92 TAGS
2 1438 WHITELOCK, DANIEL 10 COPS 1:17.86 1:15.79 TAGS
3 1458 GETTEL, JEFFREY 9 COPS 1:16.17 1:16.67 TAGS
4 1290 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 10 ASR 1:18.29 1:17.44 TAGS
5 1346 WEAVER, GARRETT 10 COR 1:19.33 1:17.96 A-
6 1058 CAMERON, TYLER 10 TASC 1:18.27 1:20.11 A
7 1293 DWYER, PATRICK 10 ASR 1:20.91 1:24.19
8 1388 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 UNAT NT 1:20.06 1:24.66
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1604 WALDROP, JACOB 10 LAC NT 1:22.08
10 1332 YANG, STEPHEN 9 COR 1:25.86
11 1354 SILVER, STUART 10 COR 1:27.09
Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
Sponsor: The Fu Family Go Kevin & Jonathan
TAGS: ------ 41.09
A: ------ 42.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1338 CHIU, BRYSON 10 COR 35.82 36.36 TAGS
2 1099 LOWRY, BRADLEY 9 MARS NT 38.86 36.91 TAGS
3 1340 KIT, ANTHONY 10 COR 39.10 38.71 TAGS
4 1347 KALIVAS, NICK 10 COR 40.26 39.74 TAGS
5 1348 KALIVAS, JOHN 10 COR 40.52 40.32 TAGS
6 1056 PANELLI, JUAN 9 TASC 41.00 40.40 TAGS
7 1018 MICHAELS, DAVID 9 TST NT 41.71 40.86 TAGS
8 1291 OSTERLAND, ANDY 9 ASR 42.12 41.77 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1187 BLISS, GREG 10 FAST 42.20 A-
10 1214 SCHWIEBERT, MATTHEW 10 KMSC 42.42 A
11 1604 WALDROP, JACOB 10 LAC NT 42.82
Boys 10 & Under 100 Breast
Sponsor: The Weaver Family Best of Luck!!
TAGS: ------ 1:27.79
A: ------ 1:33.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1338 CHIU, BRYSON 10 COR 1:18.41 1:17.53 TAGS
2 1099 LOWRY, BRADLEY 9 MARS NT 1:19.97 1:20.01 TAGS
3 1340 KIT, ANTHONY 10 COR 1:25.12 1:23.43 TAGS
4 1347 KALIVAS, NICK 10 COR 1:27.37 1:25.97 TAGS
5 1291 OSTERLAND, ANDY 9 ASR 1:32.34 1:31.00 A
6 1056 PANELLI, JUAN 9 TASC 1:25.79 1:32.14 A
7 1604 WALDROP, JACOB 10 LAC NT 1:36.36 1:33.71
Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
Sponsor: GO Jay! GO COR Boys!
TAGS: ------ 34.49
A: ------ 36.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1347 KALIVAS, NICK 10 COR 31.33 30.02 TAGS
2 1451 LANG, JOHN 10 COPS 30.79 30.17 TAGS
3 1458 GETTEL, JEFFREY 9 COPS 33.81 33.26 TAGS
4 1214 SCHWIEBERT, MATTHEW 10 KMSC 34.29 33.79 TAGS
5 1348 KALIVAS, JOHN 10 COR 33.30 33.86 TAGS
6 1339 ROWLAND, JAY 10 COR 33.81 33.90 TAGS
7 1438 WHITELOCK, DANIEL 10 COPS 35.14 35.15 A
8 1291 OSTERLAND, ANDY 9 ASR 35.33 35.87 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1110 EDWARDS, CODY 10 GOLD 35.70 A
10 1256 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 35.82 A
11 1354 SILVER, STUART 10 COR 36.17 A
12 1292 MULKEY, RYAN 10 ASR 36.20 A
13 1388 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 UNAT NT 37.44
14 1093 LORENZ, ROBERT 8 MARS NT 38.64
15 1018 MICHAELS, DAVID 9 TST NT 38.78
16 1340 KIT, ANTHONY 10 COR 39.70
17 1293 DWYER, PATRICK 10 ASR 39.86
Boys 10 & Under 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:19.19
A: ------ 1:25.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1338 CHIU, BRYSON 10 COR 1:13.05 1:10.94 TAGS
2 1347 KALIVAS, NICK 10 COR 1:10.90 1:11.30 TAGS
3 1099 LOWRY, BRADLEY 9 MARS NT 1:16.46 1:15.89 TAGS
4 1339 ROWLAND, JAY 10 COR 1:17.81 1:17.16 TAGS
5 1348 KALIVAS, JOHN 10 COR 1:15.76 1:17.44 TAGS
6 1458 GETTEL, JEFFREY 9 COPS 1:17.19 1:17.68 TAGS
7 1256 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 1:19.33 1:18.01 TAGS
8 1291 OSTERLAND, ANDY 9 ASR 1:17.23 1:18.44 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1438 WHITELOCK, DANIEL 10 COPS 1:20.05 A
10 1056 PANELLI, JUAN 9 TASC 1:21.16 A
11 1093 LORENZ, ROBERT 8 MARS NT 1:22.35 A
12 1110 EDWARDS, CODY 10 GOLD 1:22.67 A
13 1354 SILVER, STUART 10 COR 1:22.76 A
Boys 10 & Under 100 IM
Sponsor: The Chiu Family GO Bryson!!!
TAGS: ------ 1:18.39
A: ------ 1:21.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1338 CHIU, BRYSON 10 COR 1:11.52 1:10.52 TAGS
2 1099 LOWRY, BRADLEY 9 MARS NT 1:15.02 1:14.12 TAGS
3 1348 KALIVAS, JOHN 10 COR 1:16.02 1:16.74 TAGS
4 1339 ROWLAND, JAY 10 COR 1:18.05 1:17.35 TAGS
5 1056 PANELLI, JUAN 9 TASC 1:16.17 1:17.68 TAGS
6 1110 EDWARDS, CODY 10 GOLD 1:16.66 1:17.76 TAGS
7 1187 BLISS, GREG 10 FAST 1:17.79 1:18.08 TAGS
8 1291 OSTERLAND, ANDY 9 ASR 1:18.77 1:18.98 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1438 WHITELOCK, DANIEL 10 COPS 1:19.97 A
10 1354 SILVER, STUART 10 COR 1:20.10 A
11 1290 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 10 ASR 1:20.48 A
12 1018 MICHAELS, DAVID 9 TST NT 1:21.42 A
13 1214 SCHWIEBERT, MATTHEW 10 KMSC 1:21.67
14 1256 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 1:21.83
15 1093 LORENZ, ROBERT 8 MARS NT 1:21.92
16 1604 WALDROP, JACOB 10 LAC NT 1:21.99
16 1340 KIT, ANTHONY 10 COR 1:21.99
18 1058 CAMERON, TYLER 10 TASC 1:26.46
19 1346 WEAVER, GARRETT 10 COR 1:30.06
Boys 10 & Under 200 IM
Sponsor: The Weaver Family Garrett Good Luck
TAGS: ------ 2:47.99
A: ------ 2:55.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1338 CHIU, BRYSON 10 COR 2:33.63 2:32.49 TAGS
2 1451 LANG, JOHN 10 COPS 2:41.87 2:38.04 TAGS
3 1099 LOWRY, BRADLEY 9 MARS NT 2:43.07 2:38.88 TAGS
4 1347 KALIVAS, NICK 10 COR 2:39.49 2:38.89 TAGS
5 1187 BLISS, GREG 10 FAST 2:42.88 2:46.85 TAGS
6 1291 OSTERLAND, ANDY 9 ASR 2:42.96 2:47.20 TAGS
7 1438 WHITELOCK, DANIEL 10 COPS 2:49.89 2:47.40 TAGS
8 1290 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 10 ASR 2:49.78 2:49.38 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1110 EDWARDS, CODY 10 GOLD 2:50.25 A
10 1339 ROWLAND, JAY 10 COR 2:51.33 A
11 1256 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 2:52.13 A
12 1018 MICHAELS, DAVID 9 TST NT 2:52.79 A
13 1340 KIT, ANTHONY 10 COR 2:55.10 A
14 1214 SCHWIEBERT, MATTHEW 10 KMSC 2:55.74
15 1058 CAMERON, TYLER 10 TASC 2:57.25
16 1388 GREEN, RUSTIN 10 UNAT NT 2:58.86
Boys 10 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3076 City of Richardson A COR 1:58.36
2 3086 COPS A COPS 2:02.06
3 3077 City of Richardson B COR 2:09.28
4 3069 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:14.34
Boys 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3081 City of Richardson A COR 2:13.61
2 3091 COPS A COPS 2:19.79
3 3082 City of Richardson B COR 2:21.70
4 3070 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:28.15
Boys 11-12 50 Free
Sponsor: The Saunders Family GO Allen!
TAGS: ------ 27.29
A: ------ 28.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1039 SMITH, BRIAN 12 OAA 25.03 24.96 TAGS
2 1535 EDENS, KYLE 12 COM 26.02 26.15 TAGS
3 1016 ROCKETT, COLLIN 12 TST NT 26.74 26.49 TAGS
4 1436 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 11 COPS 26.88 26.66 TAGS
5 1060 SPARK, BENJAMIN 12 TASC 26.86 26.68 TAGS
6 1364 BARES, JESSE 12 LAC NT 27.15 26.95 TAGS
7 1221 TILFORD, JOSHUA 12 MTRO 27.31 27.26 TAGS
8 1263 SCHMIDLEY, WILL 12 LRAD 27.52 27.31 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1162 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST 27.57 A
10 1017 BERDINE, ANDREW 11 TST NT 27.60 A
11 1380 MARKLE, ARI 12 LAC NT 27.63 A
12 1163 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 12 FAST 27.68 A-
13 1367 KAHL, JEREMY 12 LAC NT 28.01 A
14 1236 THUMMA, ERIC 12 GCAT NT 28.16 A
15 1158 ALLRED, CAMERON 12 FAST 28.43 A
16 1427 BURK, KYLE 11 COPS 28.45 A
17 1055 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 TASC 28.50 A
18 1424 SABLICK, TIM 11 COPS 28.52 A
19 1560 KENT, ANDREW 12 COM 28.71 A
20 1296 OSTERLAND, PETER 12 ASR 28.86 A
21 1532 VANNATTA, JOHN 11 TACT 29.04
21 1526 MCCLURE, JAY 12 TACT 29.04
23 1353 SAUNDERS, ALLEN 12 COR 29.27
24 1510 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM 29.55
25 1422 SKIDMORE, JOHN 12 COPS 30.08
26 1298 WILLAMS, ALAN 12 ASR 30.78
27 1344 FIELDS, CORBIN 11 COR 30.98
- 1189 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST NS
Boys 11-12 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 59.29
A: ------ 1:03.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1069 STAHL, GREG 12 GOLD 55.03 54.12 TAGS
2 1039 SMITH, BRIAN 12 OAA 55.47 54.52 TAGS
3 1535 EDENS, KYLE 12 COM 56.94 55.88 TAGS
4 1060 SPARK, BENJAMIN 12 TASC 58.40 56.77 TAGS
5 1016 ROCKETT, COLLIN 12 TST NT 58.36 57.29 TAGS
6 1364 BARES, JESSE 12 LAC NT 58.99 58.57 TAGS
7 1367 KAHL, JEREMY 12 LAC NT 59.66 59.72 A
8 1017 BERDINE, ANDREW 11 TST NT 59.67 1:01.40 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1163 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 12 FAST 1:00.27 A
10 1380 MARKLE, ARI 12 LAC NT 1:00.54 A
11 1436 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 11 COPS 1:00.61 A
12 1055 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 TASC 1:01.18 A
13 1424 SABLICK, TIM 11 COPS 1:01.73 A
14 1296 OSTERLAND, PETER 12 ASR 1:02.23 A
15 1162 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST 1:02.47 A
16 1560 KENT, ANDREW 12 COM 1:02.90 A
17 1236 THUMMA, ERIC 12 GCAT NT 1:02.97 A
18 1532 VANNATTA, JOHN 11 TACT 1:03.96
19 1523 BERKLACY, STEVEN 11 TACT 1:04.93
20 1353 SAUNDERS, ALLEN 12 COR 1:06.40
21 1526 MCCLURE, JAY 12 TACT 1:06.44
22 1298 WILLAMS, ALAN 12 ASR 1:08.57
23 1344 FIELDS, CORBIN 11 COR 1:08.77
- 1618 SCHWARZ, TODD 12 MTRO NS
Boys 11-12 200 Free
TAGS: ------ 2:10.49
A: ------ 2:17.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1069 STAHL, GREG 12 GOLD 1:59.45 1:57.83 TAGS
2 1535 EDENS, KYLE 12 COM 2:00.66 1:58.51 TAGS
3 1060 SPARK, BENJAMIN 12 TASC 2:04.37 2:03.36 TAGS
4 1016 ROCKETT, COLLIN 12 TST NT 2:05.96 2:05.52 TAGS
5 1364 BARES, JESSE 12 LAC NT 2:09.37 2:07.09 TAGS
6 1545 MILES, JARED 12 COM 2:08.36 2:08.20 TAGS
7 1055 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 TASC 2:08.49 2:09.54 TAGS
8 1296 OSTERLAND, PETER 12 ASR 2:09.48 2:10.12 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1436 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 11 COPS 2:10.63 A
10 1367 KAHL, JEREMY 12 LAC NT 2:10.67 A
11 1221 TILFORD, JOSHUA 12 MTRO 2:11.55 A-
12 1017 BERDINE, ANDREW 11 TST NT 2:11.71 A
13 1424 SABLICK, TIM 11 COPS 2:13.44 A
14 1560 KENT, ANDREW 12 COM 2:14.34 A
15 1236 THUMMA, ERIC 12 GCAT NT 2:16.99 A
16 1523 BERKLACY, STEVEN 11 TACT 2:18.20
17 1208 SWISHER, ALEX 11 KMSC 2:23.76
18 1526 MCCLURE, JAY 12 TACT 2:24.28
19 1189 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST 2:24.68
20 1422 SKIDMORE, JOHN 12 COPS 2:24.97
21 1353 SAUNDERS, ALLEN 12 COR 2:26.60
Boys 11-12 500 Free
TAGS: ------ 5:48.49
A: ------ 6:05.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1069 STAHL, GREG 12 GOLD 5:12.39 TAGS
2 1535 EDENS, KYLE 12 COM 5:12.97 TAGS
3 1060 SPARK, BENJAMIN 12 TASC 5:25.43 TAGS
4 1055 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 TASC 5:34.91 TAGS
5 1545 MILES, JARED 12 COM 5:39.86 TAGS
6 1039 SMITH, BRIAN 12 OAA 5:40.71 TAGS
7 1436 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 11 COPS 5:41.27 TAGS+
8 1016 ROCKETT, COLLIN 12 TST NT 5:42.53 TAGS+
9 1296 OSTERLAND, PETER 12 ASR 5:42.58 TAGS
10 1221 TILFORD, JOSHUA 12 MTRO 5:43.37 TAGS+
11 1364 BARES, JESSE 12 LAC NT 5:44.64 TAGS+
12 1017 BERDINE, ANDREW 11 TST NT 5:47.70 TAGS
13 1523 BERKLACY, STEVEN 11 TACT 5:54.07 A
14 1424 SABLICK, TIM 11 COPS 6:01.29 A
15 1427 BURK, KYLE 11 COPS 6:05.07 A
16 1380 MARKLE, ARI 12 LAC NT 6:08.98
17 1532 VANNATTA, JOHN 11 TACT 6:12.18
18 1526 MCCLURE, JAY 12 TACT 6:13.76
19 1208 SWISHER, ALEX 11 KMSC 6:18.57
20 1189 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST 6:34.38
Boys 11-12 50 Back
TAGS: ------ 31.89
A: ------ 33.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1055 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 TASC 31.37 30.36 TAGS
2 1158 ALLRED, CAMERON 12 FAST 31.25 31.33 TAGS
3 1017 BERDINE, ANDREW 11 TST NT 32.07 31.74 TAGS
4 1532 VANNATTA, JOHN 11 TACT 31.87 32.00 A
5 1380 MARKLE, ARI 12 LAC NT 33.05 32.15 A
6 1545 MILES, JARED 12 COM 32.71 32.25 A
7 1367 KAHL, JEREMY 12 LAC NT 31.78 32.26 A
8 1016 ROCKETT, COLLIN 12 TST NT 32.28 32.92 A-
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1424 SABLICK, TIM 11 COPS 33.48 A
10 1618 SCHWARZ, TODD 12 MTRO 33.49 A
11 1298 WILLAMS, ALAN 12 ASR 33.70 A
12 1523 BERKLACY, STEVEN 11 TACT 34.12
13 1432 KAO, EUGENE 12 COPS 34.13
14 1208 SWISHER, ALEX 11 KMSC 34.61
- 1344 FIELDS, CORBIN 11 COR DQ
- 1427 BURK, KYLE 11 COPS NS
Boys 11-12 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:08.69
A: ------ 1:13.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1069 STAHL, GREG 12 GOLD 1:03.45 1:02.96 TAGS
2 1055 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 TASC 1:06.54 1:06.21 TAGS
3 1039 SMITH, BRIAN 12 OAA 1:06.46 1:06.63 TAGS
4 1158 ALLRED, CAMERON 12 FAST 1:06.92 1:06.97 TAGS
5 1263 SCHMIDLEY, WILL 12 LRAD 1:08.20 1:07.18 TAGS
6 1532 VANNATTA, JOHN 11 TACT 1:09.60 1:07.82 TAGS
7 1017 BERDINE, ANDREW 11 TST NT 1:07.19 1:08.14 TAGS
8 1545 MILES, JARED 12 COM 1:09.61 1:08.42 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1380 MARKLE, ARI 12 LAC NT 1:12.19 A
10 1427 BURK, KYLE 11 COPS 1:12.51 A
11 1523 BERKLACY, STEVEN 11 TACT 1:12.71 A
12 1298 WILLAMS, ALAN 12 ASR 1:12.82 A
13 1208 SWISHER, ALEX 11 KMSC 1:15.17
14 1344 FIELDS, CORBIN 11 COR 1:18.66
- 1364 BARES, JESSE 12 LAC NT DQ
- 1189 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST NS
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
TAGS: ------ 35.89
A: ------ 37.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1263 SCHMIDLEY, WILL 12 LRAD 32.56 32.04 TAGS
2 1158 ALLRED, CAMERON 12 FAST 33.50 34.04 TAGS
3 1163 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 12 FAST 35.57 34.59 TAGS
4 1296 OSTERLAND, PETER 12 ASR 35.29 34.87 TAGS
5 1427 BURK, KYLE 11 COPS 36.00 34.92 TAGS
6 1424 SABLICK, TIM 11 COPS 37.37 35.71 TAGS
7 1422 SKIDMORE, JOHN 12 COPS 37.68 36.68 A
8 1162 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST 38.17 37.44 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1560 KENT, ANDREW 12 COM 38.27
10 1510 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM 39.18
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:17.79
A: ------ 1:21.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1069 STAHL, GREG 12 GOLD 1:11.74 1:09.76 TAGS
2 1263 SCHMIDLEY, WILL 12 LRAD 1:12.18 1:10.68 TAGS
3 1158 ALLRED, CAMERON 12 FAST 1:11.93 1:13.51 TAGS
4 1221 TILFORD, JOSHUA 12 MTRO 1:14.85 1:13.75 TAGS
5 1427 BURK, KYLE 11 COPS 1:16.18 1:16.26 TAGS
6 1163 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 12 FAST 1:18.18 1:16.78 TAGS
7 1422 SKIDMORE, JOHN 12 COPS 1:21.80 1:20.89 A
8 1510 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM 1:25.33 1:24.00
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 1560 KENT, ANDREW 12 COM DQ
- 1296 OSTERLAND, PETER 12 ASR DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
TAGS: ------ 30.59
A: ------ 32.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1039 SMITH, BRIAN 12 OAA 28.19 27.75 TAGS
2 1016 ROCKETT, COLLIN 12 TST NT 28.85 28.49 TAGS
3 1436 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 11 COPS 29.14 28.56 TAGS
4 1367 KAHL, JEREMY 12 LAC NT 28.86 28.72 TAGS
5 1060 SPARK, BENJAMIN 12 TASC 29.37 28.73 TAGS
6 1380 MARKLE, ARI 12 LAC NT 29.64 29.24 TAGS
6 1221 TILFORD, JOSHUA 12 MTRO 29.50 29.24 TAGS
8 1535 EDENS, KYLE 12 COM 29.19 29.26 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1364 BARES, JESSE 12 LAC NT 30.15 TAGS+
10 1545 MILES, JARED 12 COM 30.43 TAGS+
11 1163 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 12 FAST 30.74 A
12 1263 SCHMIDLEY, WILL 12 LRAD 30.85 A
13 1162 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST 30.91 A
14 1432 KAO, EUGENE 12 COPS 30.93 A
15 1208 SWISHER, ALEX 11 KMSC 31.03 A
16 1017 BERDINE, ANDREW 11 TST NT 31.05 A
17 1526 MCCLURE, JAY 12 TACT 31.46 A
18 1510 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM 31.55 A-
19 1532 VANNATTA, JOHN 11 TACT 31.68 A
20 1427 BURK, KYLE 11 COPS 31.88 A
21 1189 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST 33.77
22 1422 SKIDMORE, JOHN 12 COPS 34.20
23 1344 FIELDS, CORBIN 11 COR 39.29
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:08.69
A: ------ 1:12.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1039 SMITH, BRIAN 12 OAA 1:00.11 59.95 TAGS
2 1069 STAHL, GREG 12 GOLD 1:01.93 1:01.22 TAGS
3 1436 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 11 COPS 1:02.04 1:01.74 TAGS
4 1221 TILFORD, JOSHUA 12 MTRO 1:04.08 1:02.71 TAGS
5 1060 SPARK, BENJAMIN 12 TASC 1:04.49 1:02.78 TAGS
6 1535 EDENS, KYLE 12 COM 1:04.41 1:02.93 TAGS
7 1016 ROCKETT, COLLIN 12 TST NT 1:04.36 1:04.32 TAGS
8 1545 MILES, JARED 12 COM 1:05.21 1:04.53 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1367 KAHL, JEREMY 12 LAC NT 1:06.21 TAGS
10 1380 MARKLE, ARI 12 LAC NT 1:07.86 TAGS
11 1163 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 12 FAST 1:09.54 A
12 1532 VANNATTA, JOHN 11 TACT 1:10.34 A
13 1208 SWISHER, ALEX 11 KMSC 1:11.50 A
14 1510 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM 1:12.72
15 1523 BERKLACY, STEVEN 11 TACT 1:12.98
16 1162 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST 1:13.10
17 1526 MCCLURE, JAY 12 TACT 1:14.72
Boys 11-12 200 IM
TAGS: ------ 2:26.89
A: ------ 2:38.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1069 STAHL, GREG 12 GOLD 2:15.23 2:11.82 TAGS
2 1535 EDENS, KYLE 12 COM 2:19.30 2:17.90 TAGS
3 1039 SMITH, BRIAN 12 OAA 2:20.76 2:19.58 TAGS
4 1221 TILFORD, JOSHUA 12 MTRO 2:22.58 2:23.16 TAGS
5 1060 SPARK, BENJAMIN 12 TASC 2:25.48 2:23.39 TAGS
6 1545 MILES, JARED 12 COM 2:23.82 2:23.60 TAGS
7 1436 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 11 COPS 2:25.78 2:25.14 TAGS
8 1158 ALLRED, CAMERON 12 FAST 2:25.30 2:27.60 A-
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1364 BARES, JESSE 12 LAC NT 2:28.03 A
10 1432 KAO, EUGENE 12 COPS 2:29.30 A
11 1263 SCHMIDLEY, WILL 12 LRAD 2:30.10 A
12 1523 BERKLACY, STEVEN 11 TACT 2:31.95 A
13 1296 OSTERLAND, PETER 12 ASR 2:31.98 A
14 1208 SWISHER, ALEX 11 KMSC 2:33.10 A
15 1560 KENT, ANDREW 12 COM 2:33.30 A
16 1055 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 TASC 2:33.36 A
17 1424 SABLICK, TIM 11 COPS 2:34.15 A
18 1422 SKIDMORE, JOHN 12 COPS 2:38.61
19 1162 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST 2:38.96
20 1510 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM 2:41.47
21 1618 SCHWARZ, TODD 12 MTRO 2:41.97
22 1236 THUMMA, ERIC 12 GCAT NT 2:43.89
23 1298 WILLAMS, ALAN 12 ASR 2:47.98
- 1526 MCCLURE, JAY 12 TACT DQ
Boys 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3207 FAST A FAST 1:49.96
2 3089 COPS A COPS 1:52.20
3 3105 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:58.09
4 3079 City of Richardson A COR 2:03.59
Boys 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3094 COPS A COPS 2:03.48
2 3204 FAST A FAST 2:03.81
3 3120 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 2:15.25
- 3084 City of Richardson A COR NS
Boys 13-14 50 Free
Sponsor: The Janney Family Do Your Best!!
SR: ------ 20.69
JR: ------ 21.69
TAGS: ------ 24.49
A: ------ 26.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1609 NEWMANN, SCOTT 14 DUST 23.35 23.26 TAGS
2 1035 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 14 ETEX 24.24 23.71 TAGS
3 1295 OSTERLAND, DANNY 14 ASR 24.17 24.09 TAGS
4 1262 MCALISTER, COLIN 14 LRAD 24.56 24.11 TAGS
5 1078 DURAN, JORDAN 14 MARS NT 24.24 24.26 TAGS
6 1544 TAYLOR, TYSON 14 COM 24.66 24.53 A-
7 1053 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 14 TASC 23.94 24.58 A-
8 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 24.84 24.92 A
* Consolations
9 1105 EAKIN, JEFF 14 GOLD 24.86 24.42 TAGS
10 1081 LEE, ERIK 13 MARS NT 25.00 24.69 A
11 1019 LENKE, NATHANIEL 14 LOBO NM 25.09 24.95 A
12 1283 KELLER, ZACH 14 TXA 25.11 25.15 A
13 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 25.08 25.17 A
14 1064 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 14 GOLD 25.10 25.18 A
15 1033 YATES, EMMONS 13 LOBO NM 25.11 25.21 A
16 1479 HANSEN, ANDREW 14 DM 25.05 25.26 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1164 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 14 FAST 25.16 A
18 1194 CROUCH, TERRELL 14 GPAC 25.37 A
19 1169 MENDOZA, DAVID 13 FAST 25.44 A
20 1342 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR 25.46 A
21 1336 MEAGER, DANIEL 13 COR 25.51 A
21 1172 HASTY, PRESTON 13 FAST 25.51 A
23 1023 SCHELLING, BOBBY 14 LOBO NM 25.55 A
24 1029 KEMP, RYAN 14 LOBO NM 25.59 A
25 1522 ARMOUR, JOHN 14 TACT 25.62 A
26 1310 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 25.75 A
27 1181 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST 25.81 A
28 1558 BROWN, TOMMY 13 COM 25.89 A
29 1599 REMORENKO, JASON 13 LAC NT 25.90 A
30 1111 GREESON, JOSHUA 14 GOLD 26.17 A
31 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 26.28 A
32 1165 WILLIAMSON, Ryan 14 FAST 26.34 A
33 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 26.62
34 1176 KIEL, RICHARD 13 FAST 26.69
35 1136 KIBBE, JIM 14 ATAC 27.22
- 1576 HARRIS, JAMES 14 UNAT NT NS
- 1005 MAUTE, ROY 14 DUST NS
- 1234 LUCHEY, CHRIS 13 GCAT NT NS
Boys 13-14 100 Free
SR: ------ 45.19
JR: ------ 47.09
TAGS: ------ 53.09
A: ------ 58.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 50.92 50.82 TAGS
2 1053 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 14 TASC 51.79 51.51 TAGS
3 1071 HILL, JONATHAN 14 MARS NT 52.99 51.54 TAGS
4 1609 NEWMANN, SCOTT 14 DUST 51.28 51.81 TAGS
5 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 52.44 52.29 TAGS
6 1295 OSTERLAND, DANNY 14 ASR 52.96 52.52 TAGS
7 1081 LEE, ERIK 13 MARS NT 54.10 53.50 A
8 1202 SMITH, TYLER 13 KMSC 54.13 54.18 A
* Consolations
9 1080 JURMA, CHRIS 14 MARS NT 54.44 53.04 TAGS
10 1479 HANSEN, ANDREW 14 DM 54.15 53.24 A
11 1544 TAYLOR, TYSON 14 COM 54.66 54.29 A-
12 1164 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 14 FAST 55.27 54.90 A
13 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 54.86 55.04 A
14 1334 GALEN, RICHARD 14 COR 54.86 56.47 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1262 MCALISTER, COLIN 14 LRAD 53.06 TAGS
11 1033 YATES, EMMONS 13 LOBO NM 54.35 A
16 1558 BROWN, TOMMY 13 COM 55.11 A
17 1029 KEMP, RYAN 14 LOBO NM 55.25 A
19 1169 MENDOZA, DAVID 13 FAST 55.41 A
20 1194 CROUCH, TERRELL 14 GPAC 55.65 A
21 1023 SCHELLING, BOBBY 14 LOBO NM 55.81 A
22 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 56.09 A
23 1310 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 56.25 A
24 1599 REMORENKO, JASON 13 LAC NT 56.82 A
25 1172 HASTY, PRESTON 13 FAST 57.01 A
26 1111 GREESON, JOSHUA 14 GOLD 57.04 A
27 1336 MEAGER, DANIEL 13 COR 57.07 A
28 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 57.27 A
29 1283 KELLER, ZACH 14 TXA 57.41 A
30 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 57.66 A
31 1314 MURTAGH, MARK 14 NTAC NT 57.72 A
32 1136 KIBBE, JIM 14 ATAC 57.83 A
33 1019 LENKE, NATHANIEL 14 LOBO NM 58.05 A
34 1176 KIEL, RICHARD 13 FAST 58.53
35 1342 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR 59.01
36 1165 WILLIAMSON, Ryan 14 FAST 59.06
37 1181 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST 1:00.15
38 1620 DANIEL, DUNN 13 ASR 1:04.89
- 1522 ARMOUR, JOHN 14 TACT NS
Boys 13-14 200 Free
SR: ------ 1:39.19
JR: ------ 1:43.09
TAGS: ------ 1:56.49
A: ------ 2:06.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 1:51.83 1:49.96 TAGS
2 1071 HILL, JONATHAN 14 MARS NT 1:53.08 1:51.07 TAGS
3 1053 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 14 TASC 1:52.06 1:51.24 TAGS
4 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 1:53.34 1:53.06 TAGS
5 1609 NEWMANN, SCOTT 14 DUST 1:54.47 1:54.03 TAGS
6 1558 BROWN, TOMMY 13 COM 1:54.35 1:54.79 TAGS
7 1295 OSTERLAND, DANNY 14 ASR 1:54.83 1:55.31 TAGS
8 1262 MCALISTER, COLIN 14 LRAD 1:55.98 1:57.26 A
* Consolations
9 1202 SMITH, TYLER 13 KMSC 1:56.20 1:55.32 TAGS
10 1105 EAKIN, JEFF 14 GOLD 1:57.36 1:55.57 TAGS
11 1033 YATES, EMMONS 13 LOBO NM 1:56.54 1:56.36 TAGS
12 1169 MENDOZA, DAVID 13 FAST 1:59.56 1:58.72 A
13 1081 LEE, ERIK 13 MARS NT 1:58.90 1:59.36 A
13 1479 HANSEN, ANDREW 14 DM 1:59.66 1:59.36 A
15 1239 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 1:59.63 1:59.37 A
16 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 1:59.70 2:00.00 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1029 KEMP, RYAN 14 LOBO NM 2:00.26 A
18 1164 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 14 FAST 2:00.92 A
19 1334 GALEN, RICHARD 14 COR 2:01.33 A
20 1023 SCHELLING, BOBBY 14 LOBO NM 2:01.96 A
21 1111 GREESON, JOSHUA 14 GOLD 2:02.04 A
22 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 2:02.53 A
23 1194 CROUCH, TERRELL 14 GPAC 2:03.11 A
24 1120 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC 2:03.50 A
25 1064 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 14 GOLD 2:03.56 A
26 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 2:03.57 A
27 1136 KIBBE, JIM 14 ATAC 2:03.98 A
28 1310 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 2:04.19 A
29 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 2:05.19 A
29 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 2:05.19 A
31 1595 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 14 MARS NT 2:05.22 A
32 1599 REMORENKO, JASON 13 LAC NT 2:06.38 A
33 1522 ARMOUR, JOHN 14 TACT 2:09.68
34 1336 MEAGER, DANIEL 13 COR 2:17.05
- 1080 JURMA, CHRIS 14 MARS NT NS
- 1576 HARRIS, JAMES 14 UNAT NT NS
Boys 13-14 500 Free
SR: ------ 4:28.39
JR: ------ 4:39.59
TAGS: ------ 5:13.69
A: ------ 5:40.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 4:58.92 TAGS
2 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 5:03.47 TAGS
3 1071 HILL, JONATHAN 14 MARS NT 5:06.79 TAGS
4 1558 BROWN, TOMMY 13 COM 5:07.72 TAGS
5 1295 OSTERLAND, DANNY 14 ASR 5:10.24 TAGS
6 1033 YATES, EMMONS 13 LOBO NM 5:10.81 TAGS+
7 1202 SMITH, TYLER 13 KMSC 5:11.91 TAGS+
8 1262 MCALISTER, COLIN 14 LRAD 5:20.11 A
9 1239 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 5:21.47 A
10 1576 HARRIS, JAMES 14 UNAT NT 5:23.87 A
11 1029 KEMP, RYAN 14 LOBO NM 5:24.72 A
12 1111 GREESON, JOSHUA 14 GOLD 5:26.46 A
13 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 5:26.72 A
14 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 5:27.38 A
15 1310 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 5:27.95 A
16 1023 SCHELLING, BOBBY 14 LOBO NM 5:28.35 A
17 1314 MURTAGH, MARK 14 NTAC NT 5:31.30 A
18 1595 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 14 MARS NT 5:32.66 A
19 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 5:34.04 A
20 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 5:34.09 A
21 1599 REMORENKO, JASON 13 LAC NT 5:34.59 A
22 1479 HANSEN, ANDREW 14 DM 5:37.85 A
23 1397 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 13 COPS 5:38.17 A
24 1194 CROUCH, TERRELL 14 GPAC 5:38.45 A
25 1255 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 5:42.79
26 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 5:54.70
Boys 13-14 100 Back
Sponsor: The Meager Family GO Daniel GO !!
SR: ------ 50.79
JR: ------ 53.09
TAGS: ------ 1:01.89
A: ------ 1:04.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1035 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 14 ETEX 56.28 55.18 TAGS
2 1078 DURAN, JORDAN 14 MARS NT 57.00 56.26 TAGS
3 1156 ROBBINS, CLIFF 14 ATAC 57.78 57.68 TAGS
4 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 57.92 58.47 TAGS
5 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 59.29 58.69 TAGS
6 1023 SCHELLING, BOBBY 14 LOBO NM 1:01.24 1:00.26 TAGS
7 1239 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 1:00.12 1:01.35 TAGS
8 1609 NEWMANN, SCOTT 14 DUST 1:01.11 1:01.82 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1202 SMITH, TYLER 13 KMSC 1:02.51 1:00.98 TAGS
10 1033 YATES, EMMONS 13 LOBO NM 1:02.13 1:01.39 TAGS
11 1071 HILL, JONATHAN 14 MARS NT 1:03.58 1:02.04 A
12 1081 LEE, ERIK 13 MARS NT 1:02.13 1:02.09 A
13 1262 MCALISTER, COLIN 14 LRAD 1:03.09 1:02.93 A
14 1080 JURMA, CHRIS 14 MARS NT 1:03.38 1:03.38 A
15 1336 MEAGER, DANIEL 13 COR 1:03.03 1:03.39 A
16 1176 KIEL, RICHARD 13 FAST 1:03.19 1:04.72 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 1:03.69 A
18 1172 HASTY, PRESTON 13 FAST 1:03.72 A
19 1194 CROUCH, TERRELL 14 GPAC 1:03.75 A
20 1283 KELLER, ZACH 14 TXA 1:04.16 A-
21 1599 REMORENKO, JASON 13 LAC NT 1:04.77 A
22 1120 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC 1:04.88 A
23 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 1:05.98
24 1165 WILLIAMSON, Ryan 14 FAST 1:06.61
25 1342 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR 1:06.87
26 1111 GREESON, JOSHUA 14 GOLD 1:07.93
27 1310 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 1:08.30
28 1005 MAUTE, ROY 14 DUST 1:09.29
29 1522 ARMOUR, JOHN 14 TACT 1:12.58
- 1019 LENKE, NATHANIEL 14 LOBO NM NS
- 1334 GALEN, RICHARD 14 COR NS
Boys 13-14 200 Back
SR: ------ 1:49.29
JR: ------ 1:54.79
TAGS: ------ 2:12.79
A: ------ 2:21.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1035 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 14 ETEX 2:04.82 2:00.15 TAGS
2 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 2:03.68 2:03.11 TAGS
3 1078 DURAN, JORDAN 14 MARS NT 2:05.54 2:04.25 TAGS
4 1156 ROBBINS, CLIFF 14 ATAC 2:08.16 2:04.89 TAGS
5 1053 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 14 TASC 2:06.12 2:06.22 TAGS
6 1120 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC 2:17.14 2:13.74 A
7 1202 SMITH, TYLER 13 KMSC 2:14.59 2:13.75 A
8 1080 JURMA, CHRIS 14 MARS NT 2:14.92 2:15.97 A
* Consolations
9 1239 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 2:20.90 2:12.12 TAGS
10 1081 LEE, ERIK 13 MARS NT 2:20.79 2:13.64 A
11 1599 REMORENKO, JASON 13 LAC NT 2:18.36 2:17.45 A
12 1194 CROUCH, TERRELL 14 GPAC 2:20.33 2:19.69 A
13 1172 HASTY, PRESTON 13 FAST 2:25.08 2:22.01
14 1176 KIEL, RICHARD 13 FAST 2:24.01 2:22.31
15 1314 MURTAGH, MARK 14 NTAC NT 2:27.15 2:22.87
- 1336 MEAGER, DANIEL 13 COR 2:23.11 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1023 SCHELLING, BOBBY 14 LOBO NM 2:15.47 A
16 1316 RHODES, CHRIS 14 NTAC NT 2:24.12
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
Sponsor: The Galen Family GO Nick!!
SR: ------ 56.59
JR: ------ 59.49
TAGS: ------ 1:08.49
A: ------ 1:12.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1064 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 14 GOLD 1:06.40 1:03.29 TAGS
2 1136 KIBBE, JIM 14 ATAC 1:06.09 1:04.76 TAGS
3 1156 ROBBINS, CLIFF 14 ATAC 1:06.49 1:04.99 TAGS
4 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 1:06.17 1:05.55 TAGS
5 1164 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 14 FAST 1:05.89 1:05.77 TAGS
6 1120 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC 1:06.99 1:06.11 TAGS
7 1239 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 1:06.94 1:06.37 TAGS
8 1169 MENDOZA, DAVID 13 FAST 1:08.03 1:06.66 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1105 EAKIN, JEFF 14 GOLD 1:08.65 1:07.39 TAGS
10 1165 WILLIAMSON, Ryan 14 FAST 1:08.89 1:07.63 TAGS
11 1334 GALEN, RICHARD 14 COR 1:08.40 1:07.98 TAGS
12 1071 HILL, JONATHAN 14 MARS NT 1:11.38 1:08.17 TAGS
13 1342 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR 1:09.45 1:08.77 A
14 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 1:10.64 1:10.89 A
15 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 1:12.74 1:13.49
- 1262 MCALISTER, COLIN 14 LRAD 1:12.81 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1558 BROWN, TOMMY 13 COM 1:07.69 TAGS+
13 1019 LENKE, NATHANIEL 14 LOBO NM 1:08.94 A-
19 1181 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST 1:13.77
20 1029 KEMP, RYAN 14 LOBO NM 1:14.11
21 1283 KELLER, ZACH 14 TXA 1:16.29
Boys 13-14 200 Breast
SR: ------ 2:02.59
JR: ------ 2:09.79
TAGS: ------ 2:28.89
A: ------ 2:36.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1136 KIBBE, JIM 14 ATAC 2:22.31 2:17.42 TAGS
2 1064 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 14 GOLD 2:22.61 2:18.55 TAGS
3 1169 MENDOZA, DAVID 13 FAST 2:22.54 2:21.97 TAGS
4 1164 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 14 FAST 2:23.25 2:23.20 TAGS
5 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 2:22.59 2:23.46 TAGS
6 1558 BROWN, TOMMY 13 COM 2:22.79 2:24.06 TAGS
7 1239 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 2:22.67 2:27.42 TAGS
- 1156 ROBBINS, CLIFF 14 ATAC 2:22.64 DQ
* Consolations
9 1120 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC 2:24.27 2:22.79 TAGS
10 1105 EAKIN, JEFF 14 GOLD 2:30.01 2:24.94 TAGS
11 1071 HILL, JONATHAN 14 MARS NT 2:33.55 2:30.46 A
12 1334 GALEN, RICHARD 14 COR 2:29.36 2:30.64 A
13 1019 LENKE, NATHANIEL 14 LOBO NM 2:29.95 2:33.58 A
14 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 2:33.75 2:34.03 A
15 1165 WILLIAMSON, Ryan 14 FAST 2:35.69 2:34.71 A
- 1005 MAUTE, ROY 14 DUST 2:41.89 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 1181 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST NS
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
SR: ------ 49.79
JR: ------ 51.89
TAGS: ------ 59.79
A: ------ 1:04.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1035 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 14 ETEX 55.35 54.99 TAGS
2 1156 ROBBINS, CLIFF 14 ATAC 57.70 56.37 TAGS
3 1609 NEWMANN, SCOTT 14 DUST 58.25 57.58 TAGS
4 1080 JURMA, CHRIS 14 MARS NT 59.06 57.90 TAGS
5 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 58.77 58.08 TAGS
6 1078 DURAN, JORDAN 14 MARS NT 58.06 59.29 TAGS
7 1053 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 14 TASC 59.61 1:00.21 A
8 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 1:01.05 1:01.20 A
* Consolations
9 1105 EAKIN, JEFF 14 GOLD 1:01.37 1:00.45 A
10 1522 ARMOUR, JOHN 14 TACT 1:02.42 1:00.71 A
11 1064 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 14 GOLD 1:03.20 1:01.56 A
12 1479 HANSEN, ANDREW 14 DM 1:04.09 1:02.16 A
13 1595 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 14 MARS NT 1:03.56 1:02.98 A
14 1310 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT 1:03.67 1:03.03 A
15 1172 HASTY, PRESTON 13 FAST 1:02.65 1:03.71 A
16 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 1:02.68 1:03.93 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1544 TAYLOR, TYSON 14 COM 59.10 TAGS
11 1023 SCHELLING, BOBBY 14 LOBO NM 1:01.93 A
19 1176 KIEL, RICHARD 13 FAST 1:05.08
20 1576 HARRIS, JAMES 14 UNAT NT 1:05.48
21 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 1:07.36
- 1316 RHODES, CHRIS 14 NTAC NT DQ
- 1181 BROYLES, JUSTIN 13 FAST DQ
- 1234 LUCHEY, CHRIS 13 GCAT NT NS
Boys 13-14 200 Fly
SR: ------ 1:49.79
JR: ------ 1:54.89
TAGS: ------ 2:14.39
A: ------ 2:22.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1035 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 14 ETEX 2:01.73 2:00.12 TAGS
2 1078 DURAN, JORDAN 14 MARS NT 2:04.27 2:05.26 TAGS
3 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 2:08.58 2:07.51 TAGS
4 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 2:08.41 2:09.12 TAGS
5 1156 ROBBINS, CLIFF 14 ATAC 2:13.73 2:09.94 TAGS
6 1544 TAYLOR, TYSON 14 COM 2:10.12 2:11.05 TAGS
7 1295 OSTERLAND, DANNY 14 ASR 2:13.23 2:11.97 TAGS
8 1080 JURMA, CHRIS 14 MARS NT 2:12.26 2:12.66 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1595 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 14 MARS NT 2:20.76 2:18.42 A
10 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 2:20.83 2:18.65 A
11 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 2:26.78 2:21.64 A
12 1176 KIEL, RICHARD 13 FAST 2:28.75 2:28.85
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1053 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 14 TASC 2:13.30 TAGS
- 1172 HASTY, PRESTON 13 FAST NS
Boys 13-14 200 IM
SR: ------ 1:51.49
JR: ------ 1:56.29
TAGS: ------ 2:11.69
A: ------ 2:22.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1035 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 14 ETEX 2:08.03 2:04.51 TAGS
2 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 2:06.96 2:04.93 TAGS
3 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 2:07.75 2:05.01 TAGS
4 1071 HILL, JONATHAN 14 MARS NT 2:11.05 2:08.17 TAGS
5 1239 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 2:09.50 2:08.27 TAGS
6 1078 DURAN, JORDAN 14 MARS NT 2:10.96 2:09.05 TAGS
7 1544 TAYLOR, TYSON 14 COM 2:10.44 2:10.01 TAGS
8 1105 EAKIN, JEFF 14 GOLD 2:11.59 2:10.22 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1169 MENDOZA, DAVID 13 FAST 2:15.48 2:11.10 TAGS
10 1334 GALEN, RICHARD 14 COR 2:13.89 2:12.57 A
11 1136 KIBBE, JIM 14 ATAC 2:16.96 2:12.96 A
12 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 2:13.11 2:13.46 A
13 1164 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 14 FAST 2:17.57 2:14.83 A
14 1609 NEWMANN, SCOTT 14 DUST 2:14.13 2:16.38 A
15 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 2:17.86 2:17.61 A
16 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 2:17.87 2:18.36 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 1262 MCALISTER, COLIN 14 LRAD 2:16.07 A
16 1019 LENKE, NATHANIEL 14 LOBO NM 2:17.65 A
19 1295 OSTERLAND, DANNY 14 ASR 2:17.92 A
20 1120 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC 2:17.96 A
21 1033 YATES, EMMONS 13 LOBO NM 2:18.27 A
22 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 2:18.84 A
23 1111 GREESON, JOSHUA 14 GOLD 2:19.67 A
24 1316 RHODES, CHRIS 14 NTAC NT 2:19.92 A
25 1595 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 14 MARS NT 2:20.21 A
26 1576 HARRIS, JAMES 14 UNAT NT 2:20.71 A
27 1194 CROUCH, TERRELL 14 GPAC 2:20.76 A
28 1081 LEE, ERIK 13 MARS NT 2:20.93 A
29 1599 REMORENKO, JASON 13 LAC NT 2:23.23
30 1165 WILLIAMSON, Ryan 14 FAST 2:23.88
31 1314 MURTAGH, MARK 14 NTAC NT 2:27.88
32 1336 MEAGER, DANIEL 13 COR 2:28.89
33 1522 ARMOUR, JOHN 14 TACT 2:30.83
- 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT DQ
- 1064 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 14 GOLD DQ
- 1310 BEAVER, MICHAEL 14 NTAC NT DQ
Boys 13-14 400 IM
SR: ------ 3:58.49
JR: ------ 4:08.09
TAGS: ------ 4:39.69
A: ------ 5:03.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1035 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 14 ETEX 4:24.74 TAGS
2 1403 SACCO, TOMMY 13 COPS 4:25.79 TAGS
3 1197 BOCKUS, ANDREW 14 KMSC 4:28.49 TAGS
4 1053 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 14 TASC 4:32.88 TAGS
5 1544 TAYLOR, TYSON 14 COM 4:33.07 TAGS
6 1078 DURAN, JORDAN 14 MARS NT 4:33.18 TAGS+
7 1156 ROBBINS, CLIFF 14 ATAC 4:34.61 TAGS+
8 1105 EAKIN, JEFF 14 GOLD 4:34.71 TAGS
9 1136 KIBBE, JIM 14 ATAC 4:43.87 A
10 1405 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 14 COPS 4:45.01 A
11 1169 MENDOZA, DAVID 13 FAST 4:45.19 A
12 1064 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 14 GOLD 4:46.87 A
13 1220 TILFORD, BRETT 14 MTRO 4:47.36 A
14 1120 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC 4:47.91 A
15 1202 SMITH, TYLER 13 KMSC 4:48.80 A
16 1598 BARNES, IVAN 13 COPS 4:51.76 A
17 1164 VERDEYEN, STEPHEN 14 FAST 4:53.34 A
18 1237 LITAKER, BRANDON 13 GCAT NT 4:57.23 A
19 1522 ARMOUR, JOHN 14 TACT 5:03.99 A
20 1235 SHANKLAND, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 5:11.84
- 1595 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 14 MARS NT DQ
Boys 13-14 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3056 MARS A MARS NT 1:36.61
2 3020 FAST A FAST 1:40.72
3 3097 COPS A COPS 1:41.28
4 3150 Lobo Aquatic Club A LOBO NM 1:41.91
5 3040 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:41.96
6 3154 City of Richardson A COR 1:45.26
Boys 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3057 MARS B MARS NT 1:47.24
2 3025 FAST A FAST 1:51.12
3 3100 COPS A COPS 1:51.41
4 3153 City of Richardson A COR 1:55.47
5 3041 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:58.70
Boys Open 50 Free
SR: ------ 20.69
JR: ------ 21.69
TAGS: ------ 22.79
A: ------ 25.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1607 EWERT, AARON 18 COR 21.85 21.52 JR+
2 1606 AMATE, JOSE 17 MARS NT 21.72 21.86 TAGS
3 1309 NELAN, CHRIS 18 NTAC NT 22.07 22.21 TAGS
4 1222 COLLINS, BRANDON 16 MTRO 22.38 22.37 TAGS
5 1091 HAYS, STEPHEN 18 MARS NT 22.50 22.45 TAGS
6 1229 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 16 MTRO 22.16 22.52 TAGS
7 1331 YANG, RICK 15 COR 22.64 22.59 TAGS
8 1074 KLOPPE, WILLIAM 18 MARS NT 22.64 22.69 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1569 PETERSON, RORY 17 UNAT NT 22.80 22.38 TAGS
10 1065 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 15 GOLD 22.65 22.73 TAGS
11 1287 SCHULTZE, MARK 17 TXA 23.04 22.79 TAGS
12 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET 22.83 22.81 A-
13 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 23.00 22.82 A
14 1077 BYERS, CHRIS 16 MARS NT 22.92 23.00 A
15 1264 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 17 ASR 22.94 23.07 A-
16 1499 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 16 DM 22.89 23.09 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1503 TUCKER, AUSTIN 18 DM 23.10 A
18 1474 THURSTON, ANDREW 17 DM 23.14 A
19 1004 WHITE, STEPHEN 15 DUST 23.18 A
20 1613 MURPHY, TED 24 FAST 23.20 A-
21 1350 LANG, JOSH 17 COR 23.25 A
22 1562 ROBBINS, BILL 16 GOLD 23.40 A
23 1061 WHITTLE, AARON 17 TASC 23.42 A
24 1045 GALLAGHER, CORY 17 SSC 23.52 A
25 1490 COLEMAN, DREW 18 DM 23.60 A
26 1243 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 15 GCAT NT 23.63 A
27 1006 MONTGOMERY, PLES 16 DUST 23.71 A
28 1227 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO 23.83 A
29 1051 WADE, JEREMY 17 TASC 23.84 A
30 1362 WATKINS, JOHN 15 LAC NT 23.88 A
31 1196 AGUIAR, CARLOS 17 GPAC 23.90 A
32 1557 MCKELLER, MICHAEL 18 COM 23.94 A
33 1167 STANDERFER, JOHN 18 FAST 23.95 A
34 1046 BAIRD, MICHAEL 17 TASC 24.04 A
35 1480 JESTER, ALEX 16 DM 24.11 A
36 1253 FILBEY, JONATHAN 15 GCAT NT 24.18 A
37 1351 NORMAN, GREG 16 COR 24.20 A
38 1602 AKROUT, YAS 15 TXA 24.22 A
39 1383 SCHETLICK, ERIK 17 UNAT NT 24.28 A
40 1286 HARBESON, GEORGE 16 TXA 24.35 A
41 1104 CHAPMAN, JASON 16 GOLD 24.37 A
41 1534 ROBICHAUD, NICHOLAS 16 COM 24.37 A
43 1326 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR 24.44 A
44 1175 KNEELAND, BRIAN 15 FAST 24.49 A
45 1396 YOUNG, BEN 15 COPS 24.50 A
46 1520 ROBERTS, ERIC 15 DM 24.55 A
47 1190 ADCOCK, ZACHARY 16 GPAC 24.65 A
48 1464 FOWLER, ADAM 16 IS 24.66 A
49 1230 RADNEY, Nathan 17 MTRO 24.69 A
50 1258 ROSENGREN, AARON 16 GCAT NT 24.70 A
51 1008 MAUTE, DREW 16 DUST 24.71 A
51 1278 ZANDAN, NOAH 16 TXA 24.71 A
53 1122 PROKUP, JOHN 15 ATAC 24.87 A
54 1601 SNELL, JONATHAN 15 TXA 24.93 A
54 1223 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO 24.93 A
54 1160 BRANDON, BARRETT 16 FAST 24.93 A
57 1057 PANELLI, PEDRO 15 TASC 24.94 A
58 1473 SHIPP, JEFF 15 DM 24.96 A
59 1496 WALLACE, DONALD 16 DM 24.98 A
60 1127 TAYLOR, DANIEL 15 ATAC 25.01 A
61 1509 NICHOLS, DAX 15 DM 25.05 A
62 1345 DVORAK, NATHAN 16 COR 25.09 A
63 1355 CROCKETT, CHRIS 17 COR 25.12 A
64 1611 HONG, MICHAEL 16 GPAC 25.17 A
65 1192 WEBBER, LEE 15 GPAC 25.21 A
66 1311 DALLINGER, TIM 16 NTAC NT 25.26 A
67 1521 ACKERMAN, MATT 17 TACT 25.27 A
68 1068 DIFFEN, DANIEL 17 GOLD 25.30 A
69 1519 HENDERSON, GREG 15 DM 25.37 A
70 1265 DUNN, CHRIS 16 ASR 25.41 A
71 1497 BOWSHER, DENNIS 15 DM 25.43 A
72 1020 KESTNER, JACK 15 LOBO NM 25.52
73 1487 SAUNDERS, NATHAN 15 DM 25.58
74 1605 GLAZIER, RYAN 16 COR 25.68
75 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 25.73
76 1482 STROUSE, TODD 15 DM 25.84
77 1317 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 25.96
78 1038 WEIDEMANN, ALEX 15 ASR 25.97
79 1315 MCCLURE, MATTHEW 16 NTAC NT 26.13
80 1297 HUTCHISON, CHASE 15 ASR 26.18
81 1289 ROBERTSON, DREW 17 TXA 26.37
82 1301 POTTINGER, PATRICK 15 NTAC NT 26.56
- 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC DQ
- 1191 GRADY, PATRICK 15 GPAC NS
- 1491 STEPHENS, BRIAN 16 DM NS
Boys Open 100 Free
Sponsor: The Stults Family Jamie Do YourBest
SR: ------ 45.19
JR: ------ 47.09
TAGS: ------ 49.59
A: ------ 55.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1252 KEMP, CHRIS 17 GCAT NT 48.71 47.61 TAGS
2 1072 HILL, JOSHUA 17 MARS NT 49.00 47.90 TAGS
3 1607 EWERT, AARON 18 COR 48.90 48.57 TAGS
4 1309 NELAN, CHRIS 18 NTAC NT 49.76 49.15 TAGS
5 1331 YANG, RICK 15 COR 49.34 49.20 TAGS
6 1091 HAYS, STEPHEN 18 MARS NT 49.77 49.32 TAGS
7 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET 49.63 49.70 A
8 1606 AMATE, JOSE 17 MARS NT 49.23 50.83 A-
* Consolations
9 1222 COLLINS, BRANDON 16 MTRO 50.43 49.26 TAGS
10 1123 FASSINO, BART 17 ATAC 50.25 49.33 TAGS
11 1229 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 16 MTRO 50.48 49.82 A
12 1350 LANG, JOSH 17 COR 50.70 49.91 A
13 1077 BYERS, CHRIS 16 MARS NT 50.73 50.32 A
14 1065 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 15 GOLD 50.76 50.44 A
15 1490 COLEMAN, DREW 18 DM 50.79 50.59 A
16 1564 FRIGGEL, DAVID 16 GOLD 50.79 50.85 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 50.36 A
18 1362 WATKINS, JOHN 15 LAC NT 50.88 A
19 1511 ORY, JEB 18 DM 51.00 A
20 1061 WHITTLE, AARON 17 TASC 51.26 A
21 1004 WHITE, STEPHEN 15 DUST 51.33 A
21 1499 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 16 DM 51.33 A
23 1474 THURSTON, ANDREW 17 DM 51.53 A
24 1227 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO 51.78 A
25 1006 MONTGOMERY, PLES 16 DUST 51.92 A
26 1383 SCHETLICK, ERIK 17 UNAT NT 51.94 A
27 1562 ROBBINS, BILL 16 GOLD 51.95 A-
28 1568 MCMILLIAN, BRETT 16 GOLD 52.11 A
29 1167 STANDERFER, JOHN 18 FAST 52.16 A
30 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC 52.20 A
31 1253 FILBEY, JONATHAN 15 GCAT NT 52.24 A
32 1287 SCHULTZE, MARK 17 TXA 52.31 A
33 1480 JESTER, ALEX 16 DM 52.35 A
34 1175 KNEELAND, BRIAN 15 FAST 52.77 A
35 1406 IRANI, CYRUS 15 COPS 52.96 A
36 1191 GRADY, PATRICK 15 GPAC 53.01 A
37 1491 STEPHENS, BRIAN 16 DM 53.13 A
38 1104 CHAPMAN, JASON 16 GOLD 53.18 A
39 1243 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 15 GCAT NT 53.27 A
40 1396 YOUNG, BEN 15 COPS 53.32 A
41 1051 WADE, JEREMY 17 TASC 53.60 A
42 1020 KESTNER, JACK 15 LOBO NM 53.62 A
43 1150 NEAL, MATT 15 ATAC 53.64 A
44 1230 RADNEY, Nathan 17 MTRO 53.88 A
45 1509 NICHOLS, DAX 15 DM 53.89 A
46 1351 NORMAN, GREG 16 COR 53.94 A
47 1464 FOWLER, ADAM 16 IS 54.02 A
48 1190 ADCOCK, ZACHARY 16 GPAC 54.21 A
49 1487 SAUNDERS, NATHAN 15 DM 54.56 A
50 1258 ROSENGREN, AARON 16 GCAT NT 54.57 A
51 1122 PROKUP, JOHN 15 ATAC 54.58 A
52 1326 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR 54.60 A
53 1127 TAYLOR, DANIEL 15 ATAC 54.61 A
54 1008 MAUTE, DREW 16 DUST 54.73 A
55 1223 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO 54.74 A
56 1602 AKROUT, YAS 15 TXA 55.06 A
57 1355 CROCKETT, CHRIS 17 COR 55.52
58 1497 BOWSHER, DENNIS 15 DM 55.54
59 1519 HENDERSON, GREG 15 DM 55.84
60 1521 ACKERMAN, MATT 17 TACT 56.08
61 1473 SHIPP, JEFF 15 DM 56.24
62 1068 DIFFEN, DANIEL 17 GOLD 56.52
63 1605 GLAZIER, RYAN 16 COR 56.61
64 1196 AGUIAR, CARLOS 17 GPAC 56.78
65 1311 DALLINGER, TIM 16 NTAC NT 56.83
66 1265 DUNN, CHRIS 16 ASR 57.02
67 1315 MCCLURE, MATTHEW 16 NTAC NT 57.34
68 1038 WEIDEMANN, ALEX 15 ASR 57.74
69 1317 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 59.37
- 1482 STROUSE, TODD 15 DM NS
- 1322 LEE, DAVID 17 COR NS
- 1301 POTTINGER, PATRICK 15 NTAC NT NS
- 1286 HARBESON, GEORGE 16 TXA NS
- 1264 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 17 ASR NS
- 1496 WALLACE, DONALD 16 DM NS
Boys Open 200 Free
Sponsor: The Yang Family GO Rick GO!!
SR: ------ 1:39.19
JR: ------ 1:43.09
TAGS: ------ 1:48.99
A: ------ 2:00.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1072 HILL, JOSHUA 17 MARS NT 1:43.87 1:43.45 TAGS
2 1569 PETERSON, RORY 17 UNAT NT 1:46.23 1:45.98 TAGS
3 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 1:47.45 1:47.17 TAGS
4 1088 WYMORE, LUCAS 16 MARS NT 1:48.01 1:47.49 TAGS
4 1074 KLOPPE, WILLIAM 18 MARS NT 1:49.25 1:47.49 TAGS
6 1309 NELAN, CHRIS 18 NTAC NT 1:47.87 1:47.73 TAGS
7 1046 BAIRD, MICHAEL 17 TASC 1:47.86 1:48.15 TAGS
8 1091 HAYS, STEPHEN 18 MARS NT 1:48.23 1:51.59 A-
* Consolations
9 1470 AYERS, THOMAS 17 DM 1:50.44 1:49.56 A
10 1173 GILBERT, CARL 17 FAST 1:50.07 1:49.97 A
11 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 1:50.43 1:50.18 A
12 1077 BYERS, CHRIS 16 MARS NT 1:49.67 1:50.52 A
13 1362 WATKINS, JOHN 15 LAC NT 1:50.01 1:50.81 A
14 1229 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 16 MTRO 1:50.35 1:50.97 A
15 1499 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 16 DM 1:50.04 1:51.13 A
16 1253 FILBEY, JONATHAN 15 GCAT NT 1:51.04 1:54.55 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1264 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 17 ASR 1:51.34 A
18 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET 1:51.89 A
19 1490 COLEMAN, DREW 18 DM 1:52.67 A
20 1324 MCCURE, SCOTT 15 COR 1:53.38 A
21 1227 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO 1:53.48 A
22 1061 WHITTLE, AARON 17 TASC 1:53.85 A
23 1104 CHAPMAN, JASON 16 GOLD 1:54.11 A
24 1175 KNEELAND, BRIAN 15 FAST 1:54.35 A
25 1223 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO 1:54.70 A
26 1065 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 15 GOLD 1:54.72 A
27 1390 ALLEN, BENJAMIN 17 UNAT NT 1:54.77 A
28 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 1:54.79 A
29 1503 TUCKER, AUSTIN 18 DM 1:54.96 A
30 1328 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR 1:55.14 A
31 1474 THURSTON, ANDREW 17 DM 1:55.15 A
32 1127 TAYLOR, DANIEL 15 ATAC 1:55.35 A
33 1274 LOVELL, JASON 21 TXA 1:55.44 A
34 1180 RICHARDS, BENJAMIN 15 FAST 1:55.51 A
35 1222 COLLINS, BRANDON 16 MTRO 1:55.70 A
36 1351 NORMAN, GREG 16 COR 1:56.07 A
37 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC 1:56.54 A
38 1004 WHITE, STEPHEN 15 DUST 1:56.86 A
38 1496 WALLACE, DONALD 16 DM 1:56.86 A
40 1243 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 15 GCAT NT 1:57.02 A
41 1020 KESTNER, JACK 15 LOBO NM 1:57.18 A
42 1521 ACKERMAN, MATT 17 TACT 1:57.61 A
43 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 1:57.68 A
44 1534 ROBICHAUD, NICHOLAS 16 COM 1:58.02 A
45 1487 SAUNDERS, NATHAN 15 DM 1:58.33 A
46 1006 MONTGOMERY, PLES 16 DUST 1:58.34 A
46 1497 BOWSHER, DENNIS 15 DM 1:58.34 A
48 1610 JONES, KRIS 17 MARS NT 1:58.62 A
49 1258 ROSENGREN, AARON 16 GCAT NT 1:58.80 A
50 1509 NICHOLS, DAX 15 DM 1:59.79 A
51 1355 CROCKETT, CHRIS 17 COR 1:59.85 A
52 1057 PANELLI, PEDRO 15 TASC 2:00.36 A
53 1122 PROKUP, JOHN 15 ATAC 2:00.71 A
54 1530 STRICKLAND, BRICE 17 TACT 2:01.27
55 1519 HENDERSON, GREG 15 DM 2:01.36
56 1516 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM 2:01.53
57 1206 MOSES, IAN 18 KMSC 2:01.59
58 1464 FOWLER, ADAM 16 IS 2:01.62
59 1246 LOPANO, SEAN 15 GCAT NT 2:01.82
60 1230 RADNEY, Nathan 17 MTRO 2:01.86
61 1473 SHIPP, JEFF 15 DM 2:01.92
62 1605 GLAZIER, RYAN 16 COR 2:03.68
63 1311 DALLINGER, TIM 16 NTAC NT 2:04.06
64 1008 MAUTE, DREW 16 DUST 2:05.35
65 1287 SCHULTZE, MARK 17 TXA 2:05.62
66 1315 MCCLURE, MATTHEW 16 NTAC NT 2:06.55
67 1301 POTTINGER, PATRICK 15 NTAC NT 2:09.22
68 1317 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 2:10.14
- 1480 JESTER, ALEX 16 DM NS
- 1383 SCHETLICK, ERIK 17 UNAT NT NS
- 1511 ORY, JEB 18 DM NS
- 1491 STEPHENS, BRIAN 16 DM NS
- 1611 HONG, MICHAEL 16 GPAC NS
Boys Open 500 Free
SR: ------ 4:28.39
JR: ------ 4:39.59
TAGS: ------ 4:56.69
A: ------ 5:25.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1072 HILL, JOSHUA 17 MARS NT 4:39.82 TAGS
2 1088 WYMORE, LUCAS 16 MARS NT 4:40.18 TAGS
3 1046 BAIRD, MICHAEL 17 TASC 4:41.45 TAGS
4 1569 PETERSON, RORY 17 UNAT NT 4:46.23 TAGS
5 1123 FASSINO, BART 17 ATAC 4:49.69 TAGS+
6 1331 YANG, RICK 15 COR 4:51.73 TAGS
7 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 4:52.09 TAGS
8 1153 CAMP, MATT 17 ATAC 4:53.18 TAGS+
9 1470 AYERS, THOMAS 17 DM 4:53.77 TAGS
10 1410 BALFOUR, JP 16 COPS 4:55.29 TAGS
11 1074 KLOPPE, WILLIAM 18 MARS NT 4:55.43 TAGS+
12 1362 WATKINS, JOHN 15 LAC NT 4:56.56 TAGS+
13 1511 ORY, JEB 18 DM 4:56.62 TAGS+
14 1491 STEPHENS, BRIAN 16 DM 4:57.07 A
15 1413 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS 4:58.70 A
16 1253 FILBEY, JONATHAN 15 GCAT NT 4:58.98 A
17 1499 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 16 DM 4:59.18 A
18 1309 NELAN, CHRIS 18 NTAC NT 5:00.07 A
19 1150 NEAL, MATT 15 ATAC 5:00.36 A
20 1437 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 15 COPS 5:00.49 A
21 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 5:00.78 A-
22 1173 GILBERT, CARL 17 FAST 5:01.58 A
23 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 5:02.58 A-
24 1167 STANDERFER, JOHN 18 FAST 5:05.28 A-
25 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET 5:05.35 A
26 1124 MANNING, JON 15 ATAC 5:06.12 A
27 1534 ROBICHAUD, NICHOLAS 16 COM 5:06.54 A-
28 1415 GIRARD, JEFF 15 COPS 5:07.16 A
29 1490 COLEMAN, DREW 18 DM 5:07.92 A
30 1020 KESTNER, JACK 15 LOBO NM 5:08.02 A
31 1057 PANELLI, PEDRO 15 TASC 5:08.51 A
32 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 5:08.55 A
33 1134 HOWELLS, ROBERT 17 ATAC 5:08.86 A
34 1480 JESTER, ALEX 16 DM 5:09.51 A
35 1383 SCHETLICK, ERIK 17 UNAT NT 5:11.55 A
36 1530 STRICKLAND, BRICE 17 TACT 5:13.35 A
37 1496 WALLACE, DONALD 16 DM 5:13.96 A
38 1127 TAYLOR, DANIEL 15 ATAC 5:15.70 A
39 1104 CHAPMAN, JASON 16 GOLD 5:16.26 A-
40 1411 YANG, HANK 18 COPS 5:17.49 A
41 1487 SAUNDERS, NATHAN 15 DM 5:17.62 A
42 1246 LOPANO, SEAN 15 GCAT NT 5:20.51 A
43 1243 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 15 GCAT NT 5:20.55 A
44 1122 PROKUP, JOHN 15 ATAC 5:23.44 A
45 1516 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM 5:27.37
46 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC 5:27.68
47 1473 SHIPP, JEFF 15 DM 5:28.25
48 1406 IRANI, CYRUS 15 COPS 5:29.41
49 1464 FOWLER, ADAM 16 IS 5:34.66
50 1317 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 5:35.98
51 1315 MCCLURE, MATTHEW 16 NTAC NT 5:41.43
52 1192 WEBBER, LEE 15 GPAC 5:43.94
- 1223 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO DQ
Boys Open 1650 Free
SR: ------ 15:34.99
JR: ------ 16:13.69
TAGS: ------ 17:21.19
A: ------ 18:47.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1046 BAIRD, MICHAEL 17 TASC 16:13.80 TAGS
2 1088 WYMORE, LUCAS 16 MARS NT 16:19.26 TAGS
3 1569 PETERSON, RORY 17 UNAT NT 16:45.18 TAGS
4 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 16:50.58 TAGS+
5 1470 AYERS, THOMAS 17 DM 16:59.24 TAGS
6 1074 KLOPPE, WILLIAM 18 MARS NT 17:01.13 TAGS+
7 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 17:04.62 TAGS
8 1253 FILBEY, JONATHAN 15 GCAT NT 17:19.44 TAGS
9 1499 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 16 DM 17:26.95 A
10 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 17:29.37 A
11 1104 CHAPMAN, JASON 16 GOLD 17:32.87 A-
12 1534 ROBICHAUD, NICHOLAS 16 COM 17:37.10 A-
13 1020 KESTNER, JACK 15 LOBO NM 17:46.49 A
14 1558 BROWN, TOMMY 13 COM 17:50.82 A
15 1530 STRICKLAND, BRICE 17 TACT 17:56.68 A
16 1328 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR 17:58.68 A
17 1516 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM 18:00.27 A
18 1202 SMITH, TYLER 13 KMSC 18:07.61 A
19 1390 ALLEN, BENJAMIN 17 UNAT NT 18:08.73 A
20 1295 OSTERLAND, DANNY 14 ASR 18:24.90 A
21 1033 YATES, EMMONS 13 LOBO NM 18:40.17 A
22 1246 LOPANO, SEAN 15 GCAT NT 18:41.58 A
23 1111 GREESON, JOSHUA 14 GOLD 18:57.65
Boys Open 100 Back
Sponsor: The Dvorak Family GO Nathan
SR: ------ 50.79
JR: ------ 53.09
TAGS: ------ 56.59
A: ------ 1:02.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1607 EWERT, AARON 18 COR 53.14 52.23 JR
2 1072 HILL, JOSHUA 17 MARS NT 53.47 52.72 JR+
3 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET 54.34 53.63 TAGS
4 1091 HAYS, STEPHEN 18 MARS NT 54.79 54.49 TAGS
5 1350 LANG, JOSH 17 COR 56.15 55.16 TAGS
6 1577 ALLEN, ERIC 16 MARS NT 55.06 55.24 TAGS
7 1045 GALLAGHER, CORY 17 SSC 56.21 56.64 A-
8 1229 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 16 MTRO 57.16 57.50 A
* Consolations
9 1180 RICHARDS, BENJAMIN 15 FAST 57.76 56.80 A
10 1077 BYERS, CHRIS 16 MARS NT 57.89 57.13 A
11 1534 ROBICHAUD, NICHOLAS 16 COM 58.08 57.59 A
12 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 58.70 57.89 A
13 1490 COLEMAN, DREW 18 DM 58.90 58.54 A
14 1309 NELAN, CHRIS 18 NTAC NT 59.04 58.83 A
15 1278 ZANDAN, NOAH 16 TXA 59.83 1:00.95 A
16 1222 COLLINS, BRANDON 16 MTRO 59.05 1:02.05 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 1190 ADCOCK, ZACHARY 16 GPAC 59.20 A
18 1160 BRANDON, BARRETT 16 FAST 1:00.18 A
19 1253 FILBEY, JONATHAN 15 GCAT NT 1:00.30 A
20 1509 NICHOLS, DAX 15 DM 1:00.41 A
21 1065 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 15 GOLD 1:00.46 A
22 1345 DVORAK, NATHAN 16 COR 1:00.57 A
23 1415 GIRARD, JEFF 15 COPS 1:00.75 A
24 1258 ROSENGREN, AARON 16 GCAT NT 1:00.93 A
25 1474 THURSTON, ANDREW 17 DM 1:00.96 A
26 1390 ALLEN, BENJAMIN 17 UNAT NT 1:00.98 A
27 1038 WEIDEMANN, ALEX 15 ASR 1:01.88 A
28 1530 STRICKLAND, BRICE 17 TACT 1:02.01 A
29 1610 JONES, KRIS 17 MARS NT 1:02.07 A
30 1605 GLAZIER, RYAN 16 COR 1:02.71
31 1167 STANDERFER, JOHN 18 FAST 1:02.76
32 1004 WHITE, STEPHEN 15 DUST 1:03.41
33 1487 SAUNDERS, NATHAN 15 DM 1:03.54
34 1464 FOWLER, ADAM 16 IS 1:03.61
35 1157 ADCOCK, Chris 15 FAST 1:03.78
36 1473 SHIPP, JEFF 15 DM 1:04.36
37 1020 KESTNER, JACK 15 LOBO NM 1:04.44
38 1520 ROBERTS, ERIC 15 DM 1:04.50
39 1482 STROUSE, TODD 15 DM 1:04.96
40 1122 PROKUP, JOHN 15 ATAC 1:05.40
41 1192 WEBBER, LEE 15 GPAC 1:07.06
42 1315 MCCLURE, MATTHEW 16 NTAC NT 1:07.12
43 1289 ROBERTSON, DREW 17 TXA 1:07.15
44 1297 HUTCHISON, CHASE 15 ASR 1:07.18
45 1311 DALLINGER, TIM 16 NTAC NT 1:07.67
46 1068 DIFFEN, DANIEL 17 GOLD 1:08.23
- 1362 WATKINS, JOHN 15 LAC NT DQ
- 1601 SNELL, JONATHAN 15 TXA DQ
- 1191 GRADY, PATRICK 15 GPAC NS
- 1602 AKROUT, YAS 15 TXA NS
- 1568 MCMILLIAN, BRETT 16 GOLD NS
Boys Open 200 Back
SR: ------ 1:49.29
JR: ------ 1:54.79
TAGS: ------ 2:03.89
A: ------ 2:14.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1607 EWERT, AARON 18 COR 1:59.57 1:55.30 TAGS
2 1072 HILL, JOSHUA 17 MARS NT 2:02.96 1:55.60 TAGS
3 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET 1:58.48 1:56.70 TAGS
4 1150 NEAL, MATT 15 ATAC 2:01.71 1:58.70 TAGS
5 1577 ALLEN, ERIC 16 MARS NT 2:04.15 2:02.00 TAGS
6 1124 MANNING, JON 15 ATAC 2:04.68 2:02.66 TAGS
7 1091 HAYS, STEPHEN 18 MARS NT 2:01.92 2:02.98 TAGS
8 1134 HOWELLS, ROBERT 17 ATAC 2:02.42 2:03.45 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1350 LANG, JOSH 17 COR 2:05.57 2:01.77 TAGS
10 1190 ADCOCK, ZACHARY 16 GPAC 2:08.45 2:04.22 A
11 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 2:05.47 2:04.51 A
12 1322 LEE, DAVID 17 COR 2:06.58 2:05.54 A
13 1160 BRANDON, BARRETT 16 FAST 2:07.97 2:07.39 A
14 1180 RICHARDS, BENJAMIN 15 FAST 2:09.51 2:07.80 A
15 1601 SNELL, JONATHAN 15 TXA 2:09.52 2:08.28 A
16 1530 STRICKLAND, BRICE 17 TACT 2:09.29 2:09.90 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1045 GALLAGHER, CORY 17 SSC 2:09.66 A-
18 1065 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 15 GOLD 2:09.94 A
19 1253 FILBEY, JONATHAN 15 GCAT NT 2:10.00 A
20 1390 ALLEN, BENJAMIN 17 UNAT NT 2:10.38 A
21 1534 ROBICHAUD, NICHOLAS 16 COM 2:12.09 A-
22 1278 ZANDAN, NOAH 16 TXA 2:12.21 A
23 1258 ROSENGREN, AARON 16 GCAT NT 2:12.26 A
24 1509 NICHOLS, DAX 15 DM 2:12.93 A
25 1038 WEIDEMANN, ALEX 15 ASR 2:14.23 A
26 1345 DVORAK, NATHAN 16 COR 2:14.72 A
27 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 2:15.56
28 1605 GLAZIER, RYAN 16 COR 2:17.08
29 1157 ADCOCK, Chris 15 FAST 2:17.44
30 1610 JONES, KRIS 17 MARS NT 2:17.48
31 1473 SHIPP, JEFF 15 DM 2:18.02
32 1104 CHAPMAN, JASON 16 GOLD 2:23.07
- 1020 KESTNER, JACK 15 LOBO NM DQ
- 1046 BAIRD, MICHAEL 17 TASC NS
Boys Open 100 Breast
Sponsor: The McCure Family GO Scott!!
SR: ------ 56.59
JR: ------ 59.49
TAGS: ------ 1:03.59
A: ------ 1:09.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1491 STEPHENS, BRIAN 16 DM 1:00.73 1:00.16 TAGS
2 1564 FRIGGEL, DAVID 16 GOLD 1:00.87 1:01.15 TAGS
3 1264 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 17 ASR 1:03.14 1:01.82 TAGS
4 1051 WADE, JEREMY 17 TASC 1:02.22 1:01.88 TAGS
5 1045 GALLAGHER, CORY 17 SSC 1:04.73 1:02.72 TAGS
6 1413 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS 1:03.54 1:02.83 TAGS
7 1406 IRANI, CYRUS 15 COPS 1:03.60 1:03.31 TAGS
8 1411 YANG, HANK 18 COPS 1:03.56 1:03.44 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1192 WEBBER, LEE 15 GPAC 1:04.96 1:03.92 A
10 1326 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR 1:06.90 1:04.93 A
11 1057 PANELLI, PEDRO 15 TASC 1:06.64 1:05.31 A
12 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC 1:06.74 1:05.35 A
12 1134 HOWELLS, ROBERT 17 ATAC 1:06.45 1:05.35 A
14 1324 MCCURE, SCOTT 15 COR 1:07.20 1:06.55 A
15 1223 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO 1:06.76 1:07.54 A
16 1602 AKROUT, YAS 15 TXA 1:06.46 1:08.81 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1557 MCKELLER, MICHAEL 18 COM 1:02.00 TAGS
18 1351 NORMAN, GREG 16 COR 1:07.53 A
19 1287 SCHULTZE, MARK 17 TXA 1:07.97 A
20 1474 THURSTON, ANDREW 17 DM 1:08.21 A
21 1153 CAMP, MATT 17 ATAC 1:08.52 A
22 1286 HARBESON, GEORGE 16 TXA 1:08.57 A-
23 1227 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO 1:08.82 A
24 1497 BOWSHER, DENNIS 15 DM 1:08.87 A
25 1437 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 15 COPS 1:09.32 A
26 1167 STANDERFER, JOHN 18 FAST 1:09.44 A
27 1180 RICHARDS, BENJAMIN 15 FAST 1:09.51 A
28 1516 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM 1:09.71 A
29 1288 SCHULDT, ALLAN 17 TXA 1:09.81 A
30 1521 ACKERMAN, MATT 17 TACT 1:09.82 A
31 1206 MOSES, IAN 18 KMSC 1:09.87 A
32 1008 MAUTE, DREW 16 DUST 1:10.52
33 1191 GRADY, PATRICK 15 GPAC 1:10.56
34 1568 MCMILLIAN, BRETT 16 GOLD 1:10.64
35 1006 MONTGOMERY, PLES 16 DUST 1:10.81
36 1301 POTTINGER, PATRICK 15 NTAC NT 1:11.46
37 1127 TAYLOR, DANIEL 15 ATAC 1:11.71
38 1289 ROBERTSON, DREW 17 TXA 1:12.72
39 1317 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 1:12.89
40 1605 GLAZIER, RYAN 16 COR 1:13.88
- 1037 VINSON, JUSTIN 17 ETEX DQ
- 1482 STROUSE, TODD 15 DM NS
Boys Open 200 Breast
Sponsor: The McCure Family GO Scott!
SR: ------ 2:02.59
JR: ------ 2:09.79
TAGS: ------ 2:20.69
A: ------ 2:31.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1557 MCKELLER, MICHAEL 18 COM 2:16.03 2:13.07 TAGS
2 1045 GALLAGHER, CORY 17 SSC 2:17.86 2:14.23 TAGS
3 1415 GIRARD, JEFF 15 COPS 2:17.87 2:15.02 TAGS
4 1264 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 17 ASR 2:16.48 2:16.84 TAGS
5 1192 WEBBER, LEE 15 GPAC 2:21.93 2:20.38 TAGS
6 1497 BOWSHER, DENNIS 15 DM 2:23.88 2:22.81 A
7 1324 MCCURE, SCOTT 15 COR 2:22.05 2:23.81 A-
8 1223 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO 2:23.53 2:24.55 A
* Consolations
9 1328 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR 2:25.01 2:22.26 A
10 1326 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR 2:24.68 2:23.27 A-
11 1351 NORMAN, GREG 16 COR 2:28.51 2:24.70 A
12 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 2:28.03 2:25.87 A
13 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC 2:25.87 2:28.21 A
14 1516 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM 2:29.91 2:29.23 A
15 1246 LOPANO, SEAN 15 GCAT NT 2:30.48 2:29.99 A
16 1286 HARBESON, GEORGE 16 TXA 2:34.83 2:39.30
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 1190 ADCOCK, ZACHARY 16 GPAC 2:33.41
18 1008 MAUTE, DREW 16 DUST 2:35.34
19 1288 SCHULDT, ALLAN 17 TXA 2:36.38
20 1104 CHAPMAN, JASON 16 GOLD 2:37.12
21 1289 ROBERTSON, DREW 17 TXA 2:42.43
22 1297 HUTCHISON, CHASE 15 ASR 2:47.04
- 1227 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO DQ
- 1602 AKROUT, YAS 15 TXA DQ
- 1317 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT DQ
- 1301 POTTINGER, PATRICK 15 NTAC NT DQ
- 1521 ACKERMAN, MATT 17 TACT DQ
- 1601 SNELL, JONATHAN 15 TXA DQ
- 1206 MOSES, IAN 18 KMSC NS
- 1491 STEPHENS, BRIAN 16 DM NS
- 1051 WADE, JEREMY 17 TASC NS
Boys Open 100 Fly
SR: ------ 49.79
JR: ------ 51.89
TAGS: ------ 55.69
A: ------ 1:00.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1123 FASSINO, BART 17 ATAC 54.98 53.82 TAGS
2 1088 WYMORE, LUCAS 16 MARS NT 54.62 53.93 TAGS
3 1173 GILBERT, CARL 17 FAST 56.19 54.70 TAGS
4 1243 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 15 GCAT NT 56.20 54.75 TAGS
5 1362 WATKINS, JOHN 15 LAC NT 56.07 54.79 TAGS
6 1175 KNEELAND, BRIAN 15 FAST 56.24 54.80 TAGS
7 1569 PETERSON, RORY 17 UNAT NT 56.23 54.93 TAGS
8 1413 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS 56.26 55.32 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1124 MANNING, JON 15 ATAC 56.99 55.26 TAGS
10 1322 LEE, DAVID 17 COR 56.40 55.33 TAGS
11 1074 KLOPPE, WILLIAM 18 MARS NT 57.81 57.06 A
12 1037 VINSON, JUSTIN 17 ETEX 57.70 57.28 A
13 1324 MCCURE, SCOTT 15 COR 57.50 57.49 A
14 1150 NEAL, MATT 15 ATAC 57.88 57.55 A
15 1562 ROBBINS, BILL 16 GOLD 58.18 57.85 A
16 1602 AKROUT, YAS 15 TXA 57.16 58.23 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1564 FRIGGEL, DAVID 16 GOLD 56.70 A
12 1511 ORY, JEB 18 DM 57.10 A
18 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 57.97 A
20 1568 MCMILLIAN, BRETT 16 GOLD 58.22 A
21 1157 ADCOCK, Chris 15 FAST 58.32 A
22 1153 CAMP, MATT 17 ATAC 58.52 A
23 1230 RADNEY, Nathan 17 MTRO 58.57 A
23 1180 RICHARDS, BENJAMIN 15 FAST 58.57 A
25 1577 ALLEN, ERIC 16 MARS NT 58.87 A
26 1328 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR 59.17 A
27 1309 NELAN, CHRIS 18 NTAC NT 59.29 A
28 1127 TAYLOR, DANIEL 15 ATAC 59.39 A
29 1390 ALLEN, BENJAMIN 17 UNAT NT 59.88 A
30 1160 BRANDON, BARRETT 16 FAST 59.98 A
31 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 1:00.16 A
32 1411 YANG, HANK 18 COPS 1:00.22 A
33 1277 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 16 TXA 1:00.30 A
34 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 1:00.38 A
35 1278 ZANDAN, NOAH 16 TXA 1:00.43 A
36 1286 HARBESON, GEORGE 16 TXA 1:00.52 A
37 1437 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 15 COPS 1:00.71 A
38 1006 MONTGOMERY, PLES 16 DUST 1:00.73 A
39 1004 WHITE, STEPHEN 15 DUST 1:00.87
40 1246 LOPANO, SEAN 15 GCAT NT 1:01.16
41 1311 DALLINGER, TIM 16 NTAC NT 1:01.46
42 1206 MOSES, IAN 18 KMSC 1:02.16
43 1383 SCHETLICK, ERIK 17 UNAT NT 1:02.31
44 1534 ROBICHAUD, NICHOLAS 16 COM 1:02.81
45 1068 DIFFEN, DANIEL 17 GOLD 1:03.33
46 1464 FOWLER, ADAM 16 IS 1:03.38
47 1252 KEMP, CHRIS 17 GCAT NT 1:03.40
48 1192 WEBBER, LEE 15 GPAC 1:04.15
49 1601 SNELL, JONATHAN 15 TXA 1:04.45
50 1519 HENDERSON, GREG 15 DM 1:04.66
51 1122 PROKUP, JOHN 15 ATAC 1:04.84
- 1487 SAUNDERS, NATHAN 15 DM NS
- 1196 AGUIAR, CARLOS 17 GPAC NS
- 1077 BYERS, CHRIS 16 MARS NT NS
Boys Open 200 Fly
SR: ------ 1:49.79
JR: ------ 1:54.89
TAGS: ------ 2:05.49
A: ------ 2:14.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1088 WYMORE, LUCAS 16 MARS NT 1:59.97 1:57.60 TAGS
2 1569 PETERSON, RORY 17 UNAT NT 2:00.77 1:57.72 TAGS
3 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 2:02.69 2:02.93 TAGS
4 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 2:03.40 2:04.47 TAGS
5 1470 AYERS, THOMAS 17 DM 2:04.74 2:04.87 TAGS
6 1160 BRANDON, BARRETT 16 FAST 2:06.76 2:06.63 A
7 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 2:07.02 2:07.82 A
8 1328 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR 2:07.66 2:09.65 A
* Consolations
9 1157 ADCOCK, Chris 15 FAST 2:09.19 2:06.30 A
10 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 2:10.52 2:07.22 A
11 1243 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 15 GCAT NT 2:08.17 2:08.68 A
12 1274 LOVELL, JASON 21 TXA 2:13.08 2:09.46 A
13 1127 TAYLOR, DANIEL 15 ATAC 2:10.91 2:09.71 A
13 1324 MCCURE, SCOTT 15 COR 2:09.01 2:09.71 A
15 1278 ZANDAN, NOAH 16 TXA 2:13.91 2:13.91 A
16 1288 SCHULDT, ALLAN 17 TXA 2:18.52 2:14.21 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1206 MOSES, IAN 18 KMSC 2:21.75
18 1516 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM 2:22.40
19 1611 HONG, MICHAEL 16 GPAC 2:23.38
20 1277 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 16 TXA 2:24.52
- 1511 ORY, JEB 18 DM NS
Boys Open 200 IM
Sponsor: The Lee Family GO David!
SR: ------ 1:51.49
JR: ------ 1:56.29
TAGS: ------ 2:03.69
A: ------ 2:16.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1072 HILL, JOSHUA 17 MARS NT 1:57.85 1:54.14 JR+
2 1123 FASSINO, BART 17 ATAC 2:02.67 2:00.23 TAGS
3 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET 2:02.14 2:01.40 TAGS
4 1413 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS 2:03.32 2:02.22 TAGS
5 1569 PETERSON, RORY 17 UNAT NT 2:02.85 2:03.22 TAGS
6 1322 LEE, DAVID 17 COR 2:04.29 2:03.40 TAGS
7 1491 STEPHENS, BRIAN 16 DM 2:04.83 2:06.18 A
8 1045 GALLAGHER, CORY 17 SSC 2:04.46 2:06.31 A-
* Consolations
9 1124 MANNING, JON 15 ATAC 2:04.97 2:02.43 TAGS
10 1252 KEMP, CHRIS 17 GCAT NT 2:04.92 2:03.21 TAGS
11 1077 BYERS, CHRIS 16 MARS NT 2:06.43 2:04.09 A
12 1470 AYERS, THOMAS 17 DM 2:05.94 2:05.48 A
13 1350 LANG, JOSH 17 COR 2:07.04 2:06.47 A
14 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 2:06.49 2:06.58 A-
15 1411 YANG, HANK 18 COPS 2:07.23 2:06.85 A
16 1134 HOWELLS, ROBERT 17 ATAC 2:07.60 2:12.72 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 1362 WATKINS, JOHN 15 LAC NT 2:06.00 A
13 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 2:06.30 A
16 1557 MCKELLER, MICHAEL 18 COM 2:06.54 A-
17 1264 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 17 ASR 2:06.86 A
19 1437 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 15 COPS 2:07.05 A
22 1173 GILBERT, CARL 17 FAST 2:08.15 A
23 1153 CAMP, MATT 17 ATAC 2:08.23 A
24 1328 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR 2:08.68 A
25 1324 MCCURE, SCOTT 15 COR 2:08.80 A
26 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 2:09.21 A
27 1309 NELAN, CHRIS 18 NTAC NT 2:09.27 A
28 1406 IRANI, CYRUS 15 COPS 2:09.34 A
29 1051 WADE, JEREMY 17 TASC 2:09.46 A
30 1577 ALLEN, ERIC 16 MARS NT 2:09.58 A
31 1499 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 16 DM 2:09.93 A
32 1065 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 15 GOLD 2:10.30 A
33 1190 ADCOCK, ZACHARY 16 GPAC 2:10.36 A
34 1037 VINSON, JUSTIN 17 ETEX 2:10.84 A
35 1562 ROBBINS, BILL 16 GOLD 2:11.77 A
36 1274 LOVELL, JASON 21 TXA 2:12.43 A
37 1326 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR 2:12.50 A
38 1227 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO 2:12.59 A
39 1474 THURSTON, ANDREW 17 DM 2:13.18 A
40 1229 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 16 MTRO 2:13.56 A
41 1167 STANDERFER, JOHN 18 FAST 2:13.60 A
42 1288 SCHULDT, ALLAN 17 TXA 2:13.73 A-
43 1278 ZANDAN, NOAH 16 TXA 2:13.75 A
44 1487 SAUNDERS, NATHAN 15 DM 2:14.51 A
45 1497 BOWSHER, DENNIS 15 DM 2:14.58 A
46 1530 STRICKLAND, BRICE 17 TACT 2:14.63 A
47 1258 ROSENGREN, AARON 16 GCAT NT 2:14.81 A
48 1192 WEBBER, LEE 15 GPAC 2:15.03 A
49 1057 PANELLI, PEDRO 15 TASC 2:15.10 A
50 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC 2:15.17 A
51 1464 FOWLER, ADAM 16 IS 2:15.63 A
52 1223 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO 2:16.02 A
53 1610 JONES, KRIS 17 MARS NT 2:16.15 A
54 1473 SHIPP, JEFF 15 DM 2:16.25 A
55 1243 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 15 GCAT NT 2:16.64
56 1277 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 16 TXA 2:16.74
57 1345 DVORAK, NATHAN 16 COR 2:16.93
58 1206 MOSES, IAN 18 KMSC 2:17.06
59 1004 WHITE, STEPHEN 15 DUST 2:17.67
60 1122 PROKUP, JOHN 15 ATAC 2:17.85
61 1246 LOPANO, SEAN 15 GCAT NT 2:18.03
62 1601 SNELL, JONATHAN 15 TXA 2:18.23
63 1516 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM 2:19.34
64 1008 MAUTE, DREW 16 DUST 2:19.46
65 1311 DALLINGER, TIM 16 NTAC NT 2:20.17
66 1519 HENDERSON, GREG 15 DM 2:22.32
67 1289 ROBERTSON, DREW 17 TXA 2:24.12
68 1317 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 2:24.91
69 1315 MCCLURE, MATTHEW 16 NTAC NT 2:27.87
70 1301 POTTINGER, PATRICK 15 NTAC NT 2:39.10
- 1383 SCHETLICK, ERIK 17 UNAT NT DQ
- 1482 STROUSE, TODD 15 DM NS
- 1490 COLEMAN, DREW 18 DM NS
- 1496 WALLACE, DONALD 16 DM NS
Boys Open 400 IM
SR: ------ 3:58.49
JR: ------ 4:08.09
TAGS: ------ 4:27.79
A: ------ 4:51.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1410 BALFOUR, JP 16 COPS 4:09.10 TAGS
2 1123 FASSINO, BART 17 ATAC 4:19.84 TAGS+
3 1476 WHERRY, KENNETH 15 DM 4:22.43 TAGS
4 1437 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 15 COPS 4:23.82 TAGS
5 1124 MANNING, JON 15 ATAC 4:23.89 TAGS+
6 1413 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS 4:24.29 TAGS
7 1150 NEAL, MATT 15 ATAC 4:24.60 TAGS
8 1486 RENICK, WARREN 16 DM 4:24.73 TAGS
9 1153 CAMP, MATT 17 ATAC 4:25.47 TAGS+
10 1322 LEE, DAVID 17 COR 4:25.52 TAGS
10 1470 AYERS, THOMAS 17 DM 4:25.52 TAGS
12 1324 MCCURE, SCOTT 15 COR 4:26.49 TAGS+
13 1415 GIRARD, JEFF 15 COPS 4:26.61 TAGS+
14 1411 YANG, HANK 18 COPS 4:26.93 TAGS+
15 1160 BRANDON, BARRETT 16 FAST 4:28.20 A
16 1157 ADCOCK, Chris 15 FAST 4:28.96 A-
17 1216 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO 4:29.22 A
18 1274 LOVELL, JASON 21 TXA 4:30.16 A-
19 1328 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR 4:31.78 A
20 1499 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 16 DM 4:32.20 A
21 1530 STRICKLAND, BRICE 17 TACT 4:36.59 A
22 1414 BARON, SETH 15 COPS 4:36.92 A
23 1497 BOWSHER, DENNIS 15 DM 4:39.35 A
24 1175 KNEELAND, BRIAN 15 FAST 4:40.52 A
25 1051 WADE, JEREMY 17 TASC 4:41.68 A
26 1278 ZANDAN, NOAH 16 TXA 4:42.64 A
27 1065 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 15 GOLD 4:43.00 A
28 1406 IRANI, CYRUS 15 COPS 4:43.52 A
29 1190 ADCOCK, ZACHARY 16 GPAC 4:44.00 A
30 1129 TERRELL, JOSH 15 ATAC 4:46.11 A
31 1390 ALLEN, BENJAMIN 17 UNAT NT 4:47.84 A
32 1326 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR 4:47.89 A
33 1288 SCHULDT, ALLAN 17 TXA 4:50.45 A-
34 1206 MOSES, IAN 18 KMSC 4:52.19
35 1277 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 16 TXA 4:54.37
36 1289 ROBERTSON, DREW 17 TXA 5:12.74
- 1226 JOHNSON, CHRIS 17 UNMET NS
Boys Open 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3162 City of Richardson A COR 1:29.09
2 3060 MARS A MARS NT 1:29.25
3 3048 Metroplex Aquatics A MTRO 1:30.44
4 3206 TXGOLD A GOLD 1:32.22
5 3112 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:33.11
6 3022 FAST A FAST 1:33.33
7 3192 DUST A DUST 1:34.25
8 3113 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 1:35.56
9 3186 TASC A TASC 1:36.04
10 3115 DALLAS MUSTANGS D DM 1:36.80
11 3163 City of Richardson B COR 1:37.06
12 3179 COM A COM 1:37.25
13 3193 GPAC A GPAC 1:37.48
14 3190 NTAC A NTAC NT 1:38.81
15 3114 DALLAS MUSTANGS C DM 1:40.36
16 3167 Tornado Aquatic A TACT 1:47.48
- 3181 GCAT A GCAT NT DQ
- 3191 NTAC B NTAC NT NS
- 3116 DALLAS MUSTANGS E DM NS
- 3164 City of Richardson C COR NS
- 3134 COPS A COPS NS
- 3073 Arlington Stringrays A ASR NS
Boys Open 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3145 MARS B MARS NT 1:41.22
2 3159 City of Richardson A COR 1:43.00
3 3027 FAST A FAST 1:43.77
4 3211 TXGOLD A GOLD 1:44.70
5 3127 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 1:44.73
6 3049 Metroplex Aquatics A MTRO 1:46.28
7 3212 ATAC A ATAC 1:46.49
8 3128 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 1:46.88
9 3202 GPAC A GPAC 1:47.21
10 3180 COM A COM 1:47.22
11 3137 COPS A COPS 1:47.31
12 3185 TASC A TASC 1:47.37
13 3160 City of Richardson B COR 1:47.50
14 3201 DUST A DUST 1:47.64
15 3184 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:48.68
16 3203 Texas Aquatics A TXA 1:48.82
17 3074 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 1:52.45
18 3200 NTAC A NTAC NT 1:52.53
19 3129 DALLAS MUSTANGS C DM 1:54.13
20 3208 Lobo Aquatic Club A LOBO NM 1:56.86
- 3199 NTAC B NTAC NT DQ
- 3213 ATAC B ATAC DQ
- 3168 Tornado Aquatic A TACT DQ
- 3131 DALLAS MUSTANGS E DM NS
- 3130 DALLAS MUSTANGS D DM NS
- 3161 City of Richardson C COR NS