Division "D" Championships - Sanction No. 037-99
Waco Family YMCA - June 26-27, 1999
Meet Results for A/B Finals-Yards
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1057 UPDYKE, KATHERINE 7 GAR 16.95 9
1-2 1021 DWYER, SHANNON 8 ASR 17.00 7
1-3 1025 MCCLURE, MELANIE 6 ASR 26.30 6
1-4 1082 LANGLEY, SARAH 7 WFY 28.75 5
1-5 1093 BRAIG, HANNAH 8 WFY 31.66 4
1-6 1050 NYMOEN, JESSICA 7 ESSC 38.20 3
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1021 DWYER, SHANNON 8 ASR 38.85 9
1-2 1049 FLETCHER, KAYLI 8 ESSC 45.98 7
1-3 1025 MCCLURE, MELANIE 6 ASR 1:01.20 6
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1057 UPDYKE, KATHERINE 7 GAR 20.84 9
1-2 1049 FLETCHER, KAYLI 8 ESSC 22.78 7
1-3 1021 DWYER, SHANNON 8 ASR 22.82 6
1-4 1025 MCCLURE, MELANIE 6 ASR 25.90 5
1-5 1082 LANGLEY, SARAH 7 WFY 27.46 4
1-6 1093 BRAIG, HANNAH 8 WFY 29.99 3
1-7 1050 NYMOEN, JESSICA 7 ESSC 35.89 2
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1049 FLETCHER, KAYLI 8 ESSC 26.53 9
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1057 UPDYKE, KATHERINE 7 GAR 19.98 9
1-2 1050 NYMOEN, JESSICA 7 ESSC 40.16 7
Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
A: ------ 32.39
BB: ------ 36.19
B: ------ 40.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1031 STEPHENS, SASHA 9 ASR 31.61 A 9
1-2 1091 BRYANT, KELSEY 8 WFY 32.04 A+ 7
1-3 1030 STEPENS, ASHLEY 9 ASR 33.86 BB 6
1-4 1099 GILLMAN, ERIN 10 ASR 34.82 BB 5
1-5 1028 SARTIN, ASHLEY 10 ASR 35.66 BB+ 4
1-6 1060 THOMAS, CAITLIN 9 GAR 37.53 B 3
1-7 1051 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 10 UNAT 38.72 B 2
1-8 1089 BUDDS, ABBY 8 WFY 42.06 1
Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
A: ------ 38.19
BB: ------ 43.49
B: ------ 48.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1031 STEPHENS, SASHA 9 ASR 36.00 A 9
1-2 1091 BRYANT, KELSEY 8 WFY 37.34 A+ 7
1-3 1099 GILLMAN, ERIN 10 ASR 39.14 BB 6
1-4 1029 SMITH, QUINCIE 8 ASR 39.52 BB 5
1-5 1030 STEPENS, ASHLEY 9 ASR 40.23 BB 4
1-6 1026 RICHERSON, DAWN 9 ASR 40.88 BB 3
1-7 1060 THOMAS, CAITLIN 9 GAR 41.88 BB 2
1-8 1028 SARTIN, ASHLEY 10 ASR 42.87 BB 1
Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
A: ------ 41.99
BB: ------ 47.79
B: ------ 53.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1030 STEPENS, ASHLEY 9 ASR 40.51 A 9
1-2 1099 GILLMAN, ERIN 10 ASR 42.45 BB 7
1-3 1029 SMITH, QUINCIE 8 ASR 44.38 BB 6
1-4 1028 SARTIN, ASHLEY 10 ASR 46.03 BB+ 5
1-5 1060 THOMAS, CAITLIN 9 GAR 46.68 BB 4
1-6 1026 RICHERSON, DAWN 9 ASR 46.80 BB+ 3
1-7 1080 OCONNOR, SAMANTHA 9 WFY 1:00.29 2
1-8 1027 RICHERSON, KIM 10 ASR DQ -
Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly
A: ------ 37.29
BB: ------ 42.99
B: ------ 48.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1031 STEPHENS, SASHA 9 ASR 35.47 A 9
1-2 1029 SMITH, QUINCIE 8 ASR 37.94 BB 7
1-3 1026 RICHERSON, DAWN 9 ASR 42.45 BB 6
1-4 1027 RICHERSON, KIM 10 ASR 44.01 B 5
1-5 1091 BRYANT, KELSEY 8 WFY 45.36 B 4
1-6 1051 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 10 UNAT 47.34 B 3
1-7 1089 BUDDS, ABBY 8 WFY 1:00.09 2
Girls 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 3009 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:32.82 18
STEPHENS, SASHA-9 GILLMAN, ERIN-10 SMITH, QUINCIE-8 STEPENS, ASHLEY-9
1-2 3010 Arlington Stringrays B ASR 3:00.11 14
SARTIN, ASHLEY-10 RICHERSON, DAWN-9 RICHERSON, KIM-10 DWYER, SHANNON-8
1-3 3001 WFY A WFY 3:28.29 12
OCONNOR, S.-9 BUDDS, ABBY-8 BRYANT, KELSEY-8 BRAIG, HANNAH-8
Girls 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 29.89
BB: ------ 32.29
B: ------ 34.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1059 TREFF, JESSICA 12 GAR 29.07 A+ 9
1-2 1022 FORDYCE, MYSHA 12 ASR 29.08 A 7
1-3 1087 WALKER, CHARLOTTE 12 WFY 29.38 A+ 6
1-4 1084 HERBST, LYSSA 11 WFY 29.96 BB 5
1-5 1023 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE 11 ASR 31.59 BB 4
1-6 1101 COOK, JENNIFER 11 ASR 31.96 BB 3
1-7 1094 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 32.40 B 2
1-8 1065 MAKKE, SUSAN 12 GAR 32.89 B 1
Girls 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 34.29
BB: ------ 37.19
B: ------ 39.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1023 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE 11 ASR 34.52 BB 9
1-2 1022 FORDYCE, MYSHA 12 ASR 35.16 BB 7
1-3 1087 WALKER, CHARLOTTE 12 WFY 35.81 BB 6
1-4 1101 COOK, JENNIFER 11 ASR 37.21 B- 5
1-5 1061 YOUZVA, ASHLEY 11 GAR 37.27 B 4
1-6 1065 MAKKE, SUSAN 12 GAR 38.05 B 3
1-7 1024 MCCLURE, KRISTI 11 ASR 39.03 B 2
1-8 1102 COOK, JAME 12 ASR 39.41 B 1
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 37.99
BB: ------ 41.09
B: ------ 44.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1022 FORDYCE, MYSHA 12 ASR 35.43 A 9
1-2 1059 TREFF, JESSICA 12 GAR 38.87 BB 7
1-3 1084 HERBST, LYSSA 11 WFY 41.62 B 6
1-4 1061 YOUZVA, ASHLEY 11 GAR 42.02 B 5
1-5 1094 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 42.66 B 4
1-6 1023 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE 11 ASR 43.07 B 3
1-7 1024 MCCLURE, KRISTI 11 ASR 43.37 B 2
1-8 1102 COOK, JAME 12 ASR 45.42 1
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.69
BB: ------ 35.39
B: ------ 38.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1084 HERBST, LYSSA 11 WFY 32.58 A+ 9
1-2 1059 TREFF, JESSICA 12 GAR 32.69 A+ 7
1-3 1094 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 36.23 B 6
1-4 1101 COOK, JENNIFER 11 ASR 36.82 B 5
1-5 1065 MAKKE, SUSAN 12 GAR 36.96 B 4
1-6 1068 JASPER, JOHNNA 12 GAR 41.35 3
1-7 1102 COOK, JAME 12 ASR 41.86 2
1-8 1003 HORNUNG, KATIE 12 MCAT 44.57 1
Girls 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 3008 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:25.06 18
COOK, JENNIFER-11 FORDYCE, MYSHA-12 BALCHUNAS, T.-11 HIRSCHMAN, K.-11
1-2 3004 Garland Aqua Racers A GAR 2:27.23 14
MAKKE, SUSAN-12 YOUZVA, ASHLEY-11 TREFF, JESSICA-12 JASPER, JOHNNA-12
1-3 3002 WFY A WFY 2:28.32 12
BENNETT, KIM-12 KLEIN, KRISTEN-11 HERBST, LYSSA-11 WALKER, C.-12
Girls 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 28.79
BB: ------ 31.09
B: ------ 33.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1100 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR 28.04 A 9
1-2 1032 SUN, JING 13 ASR 28.65 A+ 7
1-3 1004 WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH 13 MCAT 28.88 BB 6
1-4 1014 EDGERTON, ANGELA 14 MCAT 29.57 BB 5
1-5 1011 STOKES, BRITTANY 14 MCAT 30.02 BB 4
1-6 1019 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 13 ASR 30.35 BB 3
1-7 1001 RITTER, KELLY 14 MCAT 31.33 B 2
1-8 1086 SLAYTON, LAURA 14 WFY 32.52 B 1
Girls 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:09.79
BB: ------ 1:15.59
B: ------ 1:21.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1100 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR 1:05.66 A 9
1-2 1032 SUN, JING 13 ASR 1:13.75 BB 7
1-3 1062 YOUZVA, WHITNEY 13 GAR 1:15.43 BB+ 6
1-4 1011 STOKES, BRITTANY 14 MCAT 1:15.87 B 5
1-5 1004 WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH 13 MCAT 1:15.95 B 4
1-6 1014 EDGERTON, ANGELA 14 MCAT 1:19.25 B 3
1-7 1035 THRASHER, NATALIE 13 ASR 1:21.07 B 2
1-8 1066 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 1:23.18 1
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:17.99
BB: ------ 1:24.49
B: ------ 1:30.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1032 SUN, JING 13 ASR 1:19.28 BB 9
1-2 1062 YOUZVA, WHITNEY 13 GAR 1:24.61 B 7
1-3 1011 STOKES, BRITTANY 14 MCAT 1:25.67 B 6
1-4 1013 HORNUNG, DANIELLE 13 MCAT 1:27.67 B 5
1-5 1001 RITTER, KELLY 14 MCAT 1:28.26 B 4
1-6 1014 EDGERTON, ANGELA 14 MCAT 1:28.81 B 3
1-7 1019 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 13 ASR 1:28.92 B 2
1-8 1008 ACHILLEOS, MEGAN 14 MCAT 1:34.07 1
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:08.39
BB: ------ 1:14.09
B: ------ 1:19.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1100 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR 1:10.27 BB 9
1-2 1019 BALCHUNAS, RACHEL 13 ASR 1:12.16 BB 7
1-3 1062 YOUZVA, WHITNEY 13 GAR 1:24.14 6
1-4 1086 SLAYTON, LAURA 14 WFY 1:30.99 5
Girls 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 3005 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:15.64 18
BROWN, ERIN-13 THRASHER, N.-13 SUN, JING-13 DANGELMAIER, S.-14
1-2 3011 Metrocrest A MCAT 2:23.82 14
STOKES, B.-14 HORNUNG, D.-13 RITTER, KELLY-14 EDGERTON, A.-14
1-3 3012 Metrocrest B MCAT 2:45.88 12
ACHILLEOS, M.-14 WILLIAMS, E.-13 CHARLES, HOLLEY-14 SWINNEY, ASHLEY-12
Girls 15 & Over 50 Free
A: ------ 28.39
BB: ------ 30.69
B: ------ 33.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1055 EMERY, ASHLEY 15 GAR 26.50 A 9
1-2 1075 TROPP, MACKENZIE 16 GAR 26.93 A 7
1-3 1033 TENGRA, JENNY 17 ASR 27.12 A 6
1-4 1012 MACDONALD, ERIN 15 MCAT 28.11 A 5
1-5 1073 CASE, ASHLEY 15 GAR 31.61 B 4
1-6 1034 TENGRA, KASSY 15 ASR 31.89 B 3
1-7 1063 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 15 GAR 32.31 B 2
Girls 15 & Over 100 Back
A: ------ 1:08.49
BB: ------ 1:14.19
B: ------ 1:19.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1055 EMERY, ASHLEY 15 GAR 1:05.18 A 9
1-2 1075 TROPP, MACKENZIE 16 GAR 1:06.00 A 7
1-3 1033 TENGRA, JENNY 17 ASR 1:09.68 BB 6
1-4 1034 TENGRA, KASSY 15 ASR 1:23.25 5
1-5 1073 CASE, ASHLEY 15 GAR 1:23.87 4
Girls 15 & Over 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:16.99
BB: ------ 1:23.39
B: ------ 1:29.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1075 TROPP, MACKENZIE 16 GAR 1:21.38 BB+ 9
1-2 1012 MACDONALD, ERIN 15 MCAT 1:25.79 B 7
1-3 1034 TENGRA, KASSY 15 ASR 1:27.47 B 6
1-4 1063 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 15 GAR 1:30.06 5
Girls 15 & Over 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:07.29
BB: ------ 1:12.89
B: ------ 1:18.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1012 MACDONALD, ERIN 15 MCAT 1:06.91 A+ 9
1-2 1055 EMERY, ASHLEY 15 GAR 1:07.09 A+ 7
1-3 1033 TENGRA, JENNY 17 ASR 1:09.32 BB 6
1-4 1073 CASE, ASHLEY 15 GAR 1:26.61 5
1-5 1063 SHERIDAN, JENNIFER 15 GAR 1:30.23 4
Girls 15 & Over 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 3003 Garland Aqua Racers A GAR 2:11.84 18
TROPP, M.-16 SHERIDAN, J.-15 EMERY, ASHLEY-15 CASE, ASHLEY-15
Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1038 DWYER, CAMERON 8 ASR 17.06 9
Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1038 DWYER, CAMERON 8 ASR 39.11 9
1-2 1041 MCCLURE, JOHN 8 ASR 42.26 7
Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1038 DWYER, CAMERON 8 ASR 21.32 9
1-2 1041 MCCLURE, JOHN 8 ASR 23.45 7
Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1041 MCCLURE, JOHN 8 ASR 27.90 9
Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
A: ------ 31.89
BB: ------ 35.59
B: ------ 39.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1042 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR 29.14 A 9
1-2 1040 DWYER, PATRICK 10 ASR 29.78 A 7
1-3 1054 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC 35.26 BB+ 6
1-4 1036 CAUSEY, KOREY 10 ASR 36.19 B 5
1-5 1017 STAUFFER, PATRICK 10 MCAT 37.04 B 4
1-6 1074 BURLINGAME, BRANDON 10 GAR 37.12 B 3
1-7 1067 KIRSCHT, CHRISTOPHE 9 GAR 39.27 2
1-8 1056 LISOT, ALEXANDER 10 GAR 41.95 1
Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
A: ------ 38.49
BB: ------ 43.99
B: ------ 49.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1040 DWYER, PATRICK 10 ASR 34.87 A 9
1-2 1002 SWINNEY, CHRISTOPHE 10 MCAT 41.02 BB 7
1-3 1074 BURLINGAME, BRANDON 10 GAR 44.12 B 6
1-4 1017 STAUFFER, PATRICK 10 MCAT 45.50 B 5
1-5 1076 VELASQUEZ, SCOTT 10 WFY 46.15 B 4
1-6 1036 CAUSEY, KOREY 10 ASR 47.38 B 3
1-7 1056 LISOT, ALEXANDER 10 GAR 48.24 B 2
1-8 1067 KIRSCHT, CHRISTOPHE 9 GAR 53.39 1
Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
A: ------ 42.49
BB: ------ 48.19
B: ------ 53.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1042 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR 39.69 A 9
1-2 1036 CAUSEY, KOREY 10 ASR 45.71 BB+ 7
1-3 1002 SWINNEY, CHRISTOPHE 10 MCAT 48.77 B 6
1-4 1054 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC 50.49 B 5
1-5 1056 LISOT, ALEXANDER 10 GAR 56.11 4
1-6 1067 KIRSCHT, CHRISTOPHE 9 GAR 56.58 3
1-7 1076 VELASQUEZ, SCOTT 10 WFY 56.92 2
1-8 1017 STAUFFER, PATRICK 10 MCAT 57.09 1
Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
A: ------ 36.69
BB: ------ 41.99
B: ------ 47.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1042 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR 34.03 A 9
1-2 1040 DWYER, PATRICK 10 ASR 35.60 A 7
1-3 1054 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC 47.59 6
1-4 1074 BURLINGAME, BRANDON 10 GAR 49.78 5
Boys 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 3006 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:32.86 18
DWYER, PATRICK-10 CAUSEY, KOREY-10 OSTERLAND, ANDY-10 DWYER, CAMERON-8
Boys 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 28.89
BB: ------ 31.29
B: ------ 33.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1058 MCKEE, JEFFERY 12 GAR 28.56 A 9
1-2 1090 BRYANT, JAMIESON 11 WFY 29.77 BB 7
1-3 1006 ACHILLEOS, RAY 12 MCAT 37.66 6
1-4 1064 SHERIDAN, JEFFREY 11 GAR 39.48 5
Boys 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 33.99
BB: ------ 37.09
B: ------ 40.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1090 BRYANT, JAMIESON 11 WFY 34.14 BB 9
1-2 1045 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR 35.39 BB+ 7
1-3 1058 MCKEE, JEFFERY 12 GAR 36.10 BB 6
1-4 1006 ACHILLEOS, RAY 12 MCAT 48.02 5
1-5 1064 SHERIDAN, JEFFREY 11 GAR 51.43 4
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 37.59
BB: ------ 41.09
B: ------ 44.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1045 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR 40.32 BB+ 9
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.39
BB: ------ 35.49
B: ------ 38.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1045 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR 33.81 BB 9
1-2 1058 MCKEE, JEFFERY 12 GAR 35.02 BB+ 7
1-3 1090 BRYANT, JAMIESON 11 WFY 35.45 BB+ 6
Boys 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 26.59
BB: ------ 28.79
B: ------ 31.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1098 MCKERMON, ANDREW 14 ASR 25.20 A 9
1-2 1039 DWYER, NICK 13 ASR 25.41 A+ 7
1-3 1043 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR 26.29 A+ 6
1-4 1096 ELLISON, MATT 13 ASR 26.57 A+ 5
1-5 1044 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 28.50 BB 4
1-6 1047 WILLIAMSON, ALAN 13 ASR 28.87 B 3
1-7 1015 SIPES, JOHN 14 MCAT 31.74 2
Boys 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:04.99
BB: ------ 1:10.39
B: ------ 1:15.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1043 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR 1:05.29 BB 9
1-2 1096 ELLISON, MATT 13 ASR 1:06.26 BB 7
1-3 1098 MCKERMON, ANDREW 14 ASR 1:07.24 BB 6
1-4 1047 WILLIAMSON, ALAN 13 ASR 1:08.63 BB 5
1-5 1039 DWYER, NICK 13 ASR 1:10.41 B 4
1-6 1044 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 1:11.99 B 3
1-7 1088 MARTINDALE, QUINN 13 WFY DQ -
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:12.29
BB: ------ 1:18.39
B: ------ 1:24.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1043 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR 1:13.87 BB 9
1-2 1047 WILLIAMSON, ALAN 13 ASR 1:27.16 7
1-3 1088 MARTINDALE, QUINN 13 WFY 1:51.44 6
1-4 1078 CARDWELL, BROC 14 WFY DQ -
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:04.09
BB: ------ 1:09.39
B: ------ 1:14.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1096 ELLISON, MATT 13 ASR 1:05.02 BB 9
1-2 1044 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 1:11.40 B 7
1-3 1039 DWYER, NICK 13 ASR 1:13.09 B 6
1-4 1015 SIPES, JOHN 14 MCAT 1:37.22 5
Boys 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 3007 Arlington Stringrays A ASR 2:03.43 18
WILLIAMSON, A.-13 ELLISON, MATT-13 MCKERMON, A.-14 DWYER, NICK-13
Boys 15 & Over 50 Free
A: ------ 25.49
BB: ------ 27.59
B: ------ 29.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1104 EWING, DONOVAN 18 MCAT 25.00 A+ 9
1-2 1037 DUNN, CHRIS 16 ASR 25.08 A 7
1-3 1046 VENKATESAN, NAREN 16 ASR 27.54 BB+ 6
Boys 15 & Over 100 Back
A: ------ 1:02.39
BB: ------ 1:07.59
B: ------ 1:12.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1046 VENKATESAN, NAREN 16 ASR 1:06.69 BB 9
Boys 15 & Over 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:09.89
BB: ------ 1:15.69
B: ------ 1:21.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1037 DUNN, CHRIS 16 ASR 1:12.07 BB 9
1-2 1104 EWING, DONOVAN 18 MCAT 1:20.32 B 7
Boys 15 & Over 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:00.79
BB: ------ 1:05.89
B: ------ 1:10.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-1 1104 EWING, DONOVAN 18 MCAT 1:05.63 BB 9
1-2 1046 VENKATESAN, NAREN 16 ASR 1:06.13 B 7
1-3 1037 DUNN, CHRIS 16 ASR 1:06.33 B 6