22nd Annual Plano Pentathlon - Loos Natatorium
Oct. 10, 1999 (Sanc. #040-99) - 25 yards
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
TAGS: ------ 30.49
AA: ------ 31.09
A: ------ 32.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1120 BENSON, AMANDA 10 COPS NT 28.64 TAGS -
2 1016 HALL, ERICA 10 MARS NT 28.74 TAGS -
3 1098 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS NT 29.15 TAGS -
4 1095 WHITEHEAD, TORI 10 COPS NT 29.56 TAGS+ -
5 1179 SANFORD, ALI 10 ATAC NT 29.83 TAGS -
6 1114 KUHLKE, KELLYN 10 COPS NT 29.89 TAGS+ -
7 1324 CRUM, MADELEINE 10 IS NT 30.04 TAGS -
8 1180 BARNETT, CAROLINE 10 ATAC NT 30.41 TAGS+ -
9 1300 HOLCOMBE, NATALIE 10 TST NT 30.80 AA+ -
10 1195 JENNINGS, Alexandra 10 DM NT 30.87 AA -
11 1121 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 10 COPS NT 31.37 A -
12 1182 ENRIGHT, CARRIE 10 ATAC NT 31.66 A -
13 1311 STEVENS, ALICIA 10 UN NT 31.73 A -
14 1207 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 10 DM NT 32.02 A -
15 1174 KITTLE, GRACE 10 ATAC NT 32.10 A -
16 1249 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 10 COR NT 32.19 A -
17 1215 ROTH, LAUREN 9 DM NT 32.27 A -
18 1023 BAYER, AMANDA 10 MTRO NT 32.94 -
19 1026 SCHRECK, EMILY 10 MTRO NT 33.07 -
20 1199 BOWSHER, DEVON 10 DM NT 33.31 -
21 1102 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 10 COPS NT 33.61 -
22 1012 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 33.82 -
23 1333 CHU, ERIN 9 LAC NT 33.92 -
24 1275 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 10 GCAT NT 34.05 -
25 1245 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR NT 34.36 -
26 1200 RAPE, ASHLEY 9 DM NT 34.41 -
27 1139 ROGERS, CAITLIN 9 UN NT 34.58 -
28 1123 CAMPBELL, RACHEL 10 COPS NT 34.68 -
29 1316 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 9 IS NT 34.84 -
30 1339 KEMP, HALEY 9 LAC NT 35.51 -
31 1069 STEENBERGE, XELA 10 FAST NT 35.62 -
32 1218 MASTERS, KRISTIN 10 DM NT 35.84 -
33 1298 CRAWFORD, STEPHANY 10 TST NT 36.11 -
34 1137 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 10 UN NT 36.21 -
35 1276 BLYTHE, GWEN 9 GCAT NT 39.83 -
Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
TAGS: ------ 35.49
AA: ------ 36.39
A: ------ 38.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1016 HALL, ERICA 10 MARS NT 33.61 TAGS -
2 1195 JENNINGS, Alexandra 10 DM NT 34.15 TAGS -
3 1121 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 10 COPS NT 34.29 TAGS -
4 1098 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS NT 34.70 TAGS+ -
5 1120 BENSON, AMANDA 10 COPS NT 34.94 TAGS -
6 1324 CRUM, MADELEINE 10 IS NT 34.99 TAGS+ -
7 1095 WHITEHEAD, TORI 10 COPS NT 35.34 TAGS+ -
8 1311 STEVENS, ALICIA 10 UN NT 35.43 TAGS -
9 1114 KUHLKE, KELLYN 10 COPS NT 35.84 AA+ -
10 1179 SANFORD, ALI 10 ATAC NT 35.97 AA+ -
11 1215 ROTH, LAUREN 9 DM NT 36.06 AA -
12 1249 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 10 COR NT 37.75 A -
13 1207 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 10 DM NT 37.98 A -
14 1199 BOWSHER, DEVON 10 DM NT 38.03 A -
15 1102 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 10 COPS NT 38.11 A -
16 1300 HOLCOMBE, NATALIE 10 TST NT 38.19 A -
17 1200 RAPE, ASHLEY 9 DM NT 38.58 -
18 1245 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR NT 38.67 -
19 1298 CRAWFORD, STEPHANY 10 TST NT 38.92 -
20 1137 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 10 UN NT 39.03 -
21 1069 STEENBERGE, XELA 10 FAST NT 39.19 -
22 1316 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 9 IS NT 40.10 -
23 1026 SCHRECK, EMILY 10 MTRO NT 40.31 -
24 1333 CHU, ERIN 9 LAC NT 40.36 -
25 1174 KITTLE, GRACE 10 ATAC NT 40.53 -
26 1139 ROGERS, CAITLIN 9 UN NT 40.79 -
27 1182 ENRIGHT, CARRIE 10 ATAC NT 40.97 -
28 1012 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 41.02 -
29 1339 KEMP, HALEY 9 LAC NT 41.18 -
30 1023 BAYER, AMANDA 10 MTRO NT 41.24 -
31 1218 MASTERS, KRISTIN 10 DM NT 42.28 -
32 1275 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 10 GCAT NT 42.42 -
33 1123 CAMPBELL, RACHEL 10 COPS NT 43.25 -
- 1276 BLYTHE, GWEN 9 GCAT NT DQ -
- 1180 BARNETT, CAROLINE 10 ATAC NT DQ -
Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
TAGS: ------ 40.09
AA: ------ 40.09
A: ------ 41.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1095 WHITEHEAD, TORI 10 COPS NT 35.78 TAGS -
2 1098 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS NT 35.79 TAGS -
3 1179 SANFORD, ALI 10 ATAC NT 37.91 TAGS+ -
4 1174 KITTLE, GRACE 10 ATAC NT 38.08 TAGS -
5 1120 BENSON, AMANDA 10 COPS NT 38.75 TAGS+ -
6 1121 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 10 COPS NT 39.81 TAGS -
7 1012 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 39.86 TAGS+ -
8 1276 BLYTHE, GWEN 9 GCAT NT 40.19 A -
9 1180 BARNETT, CAROLINE 10 ATAC NT 40.72 A -
10 1114 KUHLKE, KELLYN 10 COPS NT 40.78 A -
11 1311 STEVENS, ALICIA 10 UN NT 41.25 A -
12 1324 CRUM, MADELEINE 10 IS NT 41.34 A -
13 1182 ENRIGHT, CARRIE 10 ATAC NT 41.54 A -
14 1016 HALL, ERICA 10 MARS NT 41.68 A -
15 1316 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 9 IS NT 41.85 A -
16 1245 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR NT 42.73 -
17 1249 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 10 COR NT 43.14 -
18 1195 JENNINGS, Alexandra 10 DM NT 43.18 -
19 1218 MASTERS, KRISTIN 10 DM NT 43.55 -
20 1023 BAYER, AMANDA 10 MTRO NT 44.06 -
21 1199 BOWSHER, DEVON 10 DM NT 44.34 -
22 1333 CHU, ERIN 9 LAC NT 44.69 -
23 1298 CRAWFORD, STEPHANY 10 TST NT 44.77 -
24 1102 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 10 COPS NT 45.16 -
25 1207 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 10 DM NT 45.50 -
26 1123 CAMPBELL, RACHEL 10 COPS NT 45.61 -
27 1069 STEENBERGE, XELA 10 FAST NT 45.70 -
28 1215 ROTH, LAUREN 9 DM NT 45.78 -
29 1339 KEMP, HALEY 9 LAC NT 45.98 -
30 1275 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 10 GCAT NT 46.31 -
31 1300 HOLCOMBE, NATALIE 10 TST NT 46.74 -
32 1200 RAPE, ASHLEY 9 DM NT 47.65 -
33 1026 SCHRECK, EMILY 10 MTRO NT 48.65 -
34 1139 ROGERS, CAITLIN 9 UN NT 49.36 -
- 1137 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 10 UN NT DQ -
Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly
TAGS: ------ 33.89
AA: ------ 35.29
A: ------ 37.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS NT 31.47 TAGS+ -
2 1114 KUHLKE, KELLYN 10 COPS NT 31.62 TAGS -
3 1324 CRUM, MADELEINE 10 IS NT 31.72 TAGS -
4 1095 WHITEHEAD, TORI 10 COPS NT 31.76 TAGS -
5 1179 SANFORD, ALI 10 ATAC NT 32.27 TAGS -
6 1016 HALL, ERICA 10 MARS NT 33.10 TAGS -
7 1120 BENSON, AMANDA 10 COPS NT 33.34 TAGS -
8 1215 ROTH, LAUREN 9 DM NT 34.23 AA -
9 1121 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 10 COPS NT 34.41 AA+ -
10 1139 ROGERS, CAITLIN 9 UN NT 35.19 AA -
11 1174 KITTLE, GRACE 10 ATAC NT 35.41 A -
12 1195 JENNINGS, Alexandra 10 DM NT 35.42 A -
13 1311 STEVENS, ALICIA 10 UN NT 36.00 A -
14 1207 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 10 DM NT 36.02 A -
15 1316 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 9 IS NT 36.06 A -
16 1180 BARNETT, CAROLINE 10 ATAC NT 36.22 A -
17 1137 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 10 UN NT 36.53 A -
18 1199 BOWSHER, DEVON 10 DM NT 36.73 A -
19 1026 SCHRECK, EMILY 10 MTRO NT 37.00 A -
20 1300 HOLCOMBE, NATALIE 10 TST NT 37.12 A -
21 1333 CHU, ERIN 9 LAC NT 37.14 A -
22 1245 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR NT 37.54 -
23 1200 RAPE, ASHLEY 9 DM NT 37.91 -
24 1275 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 10 GCAT NT 38.34 -
25 1012 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 38.35 -
26 1182 ENRIGHT, CARRIE 10 ATAC NT 38.46 -
27 1102 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 10 COPS NT 38.54 -
28 1249 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 10 COR NT 39.09 -
29 1123 CAMPBELL, RACHEL 10 COPS NT 40.12 -
30 1023 BAYER, AMANDA 10 MTRO NT 41.09 -
31 1339 KEMP, HALEY 9 LAC NT 41.17 -
32 1069 STEENBERGE, XELA 10 FAST NT 42.13 -
33 1218 MASTERS, KRISTIN 10 DM NT 42.92 -
34 1276 BLYTHE, GWEN 9 GCAT NT 44.22 -
35 1298 CRAWFORD, STEPHANY 10 TST NT 44.65 -
Girls 10 & Under 100 IM
TAGS: ------ 1:16.79
AA: ------ 1:19.39
A: ------ 1:23.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1098 SACCO, NATALIE 10 COPS NT 1:09.36 TAGS -
33.13 1:09.36
2 1095 WHITEHEAD, TORI 10 COPS NT 1:09.80 TAGS -
33.50 1:09.80
3 1120 BENSON, AMANDA 10 COPS NT 1:11.71 TAGS -
34.00 1:11.71
4 1114 KUHLKE, KELLYN 10 COPS NT 1:13.95 TAGS -
33.98 1:13.95
5 1016 HALL, ERICA 10 MARS NT 1:14.29 TAGS -
33.75 1:14.29
6 1179 SANFORD, ALI 10 ATAC NT 1:14.69 TAGS+ -
35.62 1:14.69
7 1121 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 10 COPS NT 1:15.69 TAGS+ -
34.53 1:15.69
8 1324 CRUM, MADELEINE 10 IS NT 1:16.09 TAGS -
34.62 1:16.09
9 1311 STEVENS, ALICIA 10 UN NT 1:17.33 AA -
35.36 1:17.33
10 1180 BARNETT, CAROLINE 10 ATAC NT 1:17.78 AA -
35.94 1:17.78
11 1195 JENNINGS, Alexandra 10 DM NT 1:18.26 AA -
36.00 1:18.26
12 1215 ROTH, LAUREN 9 DM NT 1:19.23 AA -
35.41 1:19.23
13 1333 CHU, ERIN 9 LAC NT 1:21.54 A -
37.80 1:21.54
14 1199 BOWSHER, DEVON 10 DM NT 1:21.72 A -
38.09 1:21.72
15 1245 PALMER, ROSALIE 10 COR NT 1:21.96 A -
39.31 1:21.96
16 1174 KITTLE, GRACE 10 ATAC NT 1:22.38 A -
40.05 1:22.38
17 1207 HATFIELD, HAYLEY 10 DM NT 1:22.41 A -
38.16 1:22.41
18 1102 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 10 COPS NT 1:23.01 A -
19 1012 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 1:23.13 A -
37.89 1:23.13
20 1182 ENRIGHT, CARRIE 10 ATAC NT 1:23.31 -
21 1137 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 10 UN NT 1:23.47 -
37.21 1:23.47
22 1249 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 10 COR NT 1:23.51 -
38.64 1:23.51
23 1123 CAMPBELL, RACHEL 10 COPS NT 1:23.77 -
24 1300 HOLCOMBE, NATALIE 10 TST NT 1:24.39 -
38.66 1:24.39
25 1316 DEBRAUSKE, MARGARET 9 IS NT 1:24.73 -
39.10 1:24.73
26 1298 CRAWFORD, STEPHANY 10 TST NT 1:24.78 -
27 1023 BAYER, AMANDA 10 MTRO NT 1:25.19 -
40.22 1:25.19
28 1026 SCHRECK, EMILY 10 MTRO NT 1:25.29 -
29 1069 STEENBERGE, XELA 10 FAST NT 1:26.17 -
30 1139 ROGERS, CAITLIN 9 UN NT 1:26.32 -
39.54 1:26.32
31 1275 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 10 GCAT NT 1:26.66 -
32 1218 MASTERS, KRISTIN 10 DM NT 1:27.50 -
33 1339 KEMP, HALEY 9 LAC NT 1:29.95 -
34 1276 BLYTHE, GWEN 9 GCAT NT 1:32.36 -
Girls 11-12 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 59.59
AA: ------ 1:02.59
A: ------ 1:05.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1191 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 12 DM NT 58.34 TAGS -
27.60 58.34
2 1017 BLEVINS, MANDY 12 MARS NT 58.47 TAGS -
28.08 58.47
3 1176 NEAL, EMILY 12 ATAC NT 58.69 TAGS+ -
28.64 58.69
4 1070 VOLLMER, DANA 11 FAST NT 1:00.02 AA -
28.45 1:00.02
5 1323 ZIELASKO, KATIE 11 IS NT 1:00.64 AA -
29.01 1:00.64
6 1192 GRUBB, MEREDITH 11 DM NT 1:00.85 AA -
28.72 1:00.85
7 1034 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 12 MTRO NT 1:00.87 AA -
29.51 1:00.87
8 1334 COOKE, ALLISON 12 LAC NT 1:00.90 AA+ -
29.73 1:00.90
9 1367 BARWEGAN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 1:01.36 AA -
29.79 1:01.36
10 1173 KIBBE, KAITLYN 12 ATAC NT 1:01.45 AA -
29.47 1:01.45
11 1041 SHOEMAKER, LARA 11 MTRO NT 1:01.67 AA+ -
30.23 1:01.67
12 1183 DENNIS, Emily 12 ATAC NT 1:01.99 AA -
29.65 1:01.99
13 1006 FORDYCE, Mysha 12 ASR NT 1:02.04 AA+ -
30.05 1:02.04
14 1117 SIMPSON, KAELLY 12 COPS NT 1:02.51 AA -
30.48 1:02.51
15 1342 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 11 LAC NT 1:03.00 A -
30.50 1:03.00
16 1020 ACKERSON, KATHERINE 12 MTRO NT 1:03.13 A -
30.85 1:03.13
17 1108 WYATT, LESLIE 11 COPS NT 1:03.19 A -
30.40 1:03.19
18 1336 GREGORY, ALANA 12 LAC NT 1:03.27 A -
29.77 1:03.27
19 1320 BUETER, ELISE 12 IS NT 1:03.55 A -
31.42 1:03.55
20 1281 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 11 GCAT NT 1:03.76 A -
30.80 1:03.76
21 1353 LEWIS, NATALIE 11 UN NT 1:04.16 A -
30.94 1:04.16
22 1177 GENTRY, CASEY 11 ATAC NT 1:04.62 A -
31.71 1:04.62
23 1348 SANFORD, SARAH 11 LAC NT 1:04.85 A -
31.75 1:04.85
24 1169 MARSHALL, REAGAN 12 ATAC NT 1:04.95 A -
30.39 1:04.95
25 1184 BAALMAN, Lauren 12 UN NT 1:05.06 A -
32.72 1:05.06
26 1325 PORTER, Sarah 12 IS NT 1:05.11 A -
31.94 1:05.11
27 1099 JENNEY, PAIGE 11 COPS NT 1:05.17 A -
31.30 1:05.17
28 1347 RUDKIN, AMY 11 LAC NT 1:05.21 A -
31.52 1:05.21
29 1112 CASANOVA, NATALIE 12 COPS NT 1:05.35 -
32.02 1:05.35
30 1136 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 12 UN NT 1:05.51 -
31.44 1:05.51
31 1133 BROWN, LINDSAY 12 COPS NT 1:05.53 -
31.85 1:05.53
32 1171 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 11 ATAC NT 1:05.56 -
31.24 1:05.56
33 1377 LORENZ, MAGEN 12 MARS NT 1:05.59 -
32.43 1:05.59
34 1125 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 12 COPS NT 1:05.61 -
31.31 1:05.61
35 1253 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 12 COR NT 1:05.75 -
32.00 1:05.75
36 1105 RAU, TINA 12 COPS NT 1:06.98 -
32.08 1:06.98
37 1170 KEPLAR, KATIE 12 ATAC NT 1:07.19 -
32.75 1:07.19
38 1284 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 12 GCAT NT 1:07.35 -
31.87 1:07.35
39 1178 GENTRY, COURTNEY 11 ATAC NT 1:07.91 -
33.33 1:07.91
40 1127 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS NT 1:08.18 -
32.97 1:08.18
41 1122 GURIAN, MELISSA 11 COPS NT 1:08.28 -
33.00 1:08.28
42 1172 TAYLOR, KATIE 11 ATAC NT 1:08.41 -
32.57 1:08.41
43 1244 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 11 COR NT 1:09.17 -
32.08 1:09.17
44 1208 PEARSON, RACHEL 12 DM NT 1:10.31 -
33.47 1:10.31
45 1337 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC NT 1:11.04 -
35.28 1:11.04
46 1134 HARRIS, KIMBERLY 12 COPS NT 1:12.33 -
33.88 1:12.33
- 1209 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 12 DM NT NS -
Girls 11-12 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:08.89
AA: ------ 1:11.39
A: ------ 1:14.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1191 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 12 DM NT 1:05.75 TAGS -
31.40 1:05.75
2 1176 NEAL, EMILY 12 ATAC NT 1:07.36 TAGS -
33.01 1:07.36
3 1367 BARWEGAN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 1:08.53 TAGS+ -
34.22 1:08.53
4 1070 VOLLMER, DANA 11 FAST NT 1:08.73 TAGS+ -
33.62 1:08.73
5 1171 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 11 ATAC NT 1:08.97 AA -
33.53 1:08.97
6 1183 DENNIS, Emily 12 ATAC NT 1:09.27 AA -
33.94 1:09.27
7 1353 LEWIS, NATALIE 11 UN NT 1:09.45 AA -
33.92 1:09.45
8 1133 BROWN, LINDSAY 12 COPS NT 1:09.82 AA+ -
34.29 1:09.82
9 1169 MARSHALL, REAGAN 12 ATAC NT 1:09.92 AA -
34.08 1:09.92
10 1034 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 12 MTRO NT 1:10.13 AA -
34.41 1:10.13
11 1099 JENNEY, PAIGE 11 COPS NT 1:10.67 AA -
34.38 1:10.67
12 1017 BLEVINS, MANDY 12 MARS NT 1:10.98 AA+ -
34.65 1:10.98
13 1020 ACKERSON, KATHERINE 12 MTRO NT 1:11.79 A -
35.24 1:11.79
14 1192 GRUBB, MEREDITH 11 DM NT 1:11.86 A -
33.95 1:11.86
15 1172 TAYLOR, KATIE 11 ATAC NT 1:12.07 A -
34.60 1:12.07
16 1334 COOKE, ALLISON 12 LAC NT 1:12.41 A -
34.74 1:12.41
17 1336 GREGORY, ALANA 12 LAC NT 1:12.85 A -
34.71 1:12.85
18 1347 RUDKIN, AMY 11 LAC NT 1:13.43 A -
36.29 1:13.43
19 1173 KIBBE, KAITLYN 12 ATAC NT 1:13.56 A -
35.90 1:13.56
20 1112 CASANOVA, NATALIE 12 COPS NT 1:13.68 A -
36.07 1:13.68
21 1117 SIMPSON, KAELLY 12 COPS NT 1:13.95 A -
35.67 1:13.95
22 1006 FORDYCE, Mysha 12 ASR NT 1:14.15 A -
36.41 1:14.15
23 1184 BAALMAN, Lauren 12 UN NT 1:14.21 A -
37.19 1:14.21
24 1281 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 11 GCAT NT 1:14.32 A -
35.92 1:14.32
25 1134 HARRIS, KIMBERLY 12 COPS NT 1:14.37 A -
35.20 1:14.37
26 1041 SHOEMAKER, LARA 11 MTRO NT 1:14.40 A -
36.22 1:14.40
27 1125 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 12 COPS NT 1:14.47 A -
35.80 1:14.47
28 1177 GENTRY, CASEY 11 ATAC NT 1:14.49 A -
36.92 1:14.49
29 1170 KEPLAR, KATIE 12 ATAC NT 1:14.78 A -
36.35 1:14.78
30 1348 SANFORD, SARAH 11 LAC NT 1:14.93 -
36.85 1:14.93
31 1320 BUETER, ELISE 12 IS NT 1:16.37 -
36.73 1:16.37
32 1323 ZIELASKO, KATIE 11 IS NT 1:16.44 -
36.83 1:16.44
33 1108 WYATT, LESLIE 11 COPS NT 1:16.61 -
37.17 1:16.61
34 1342 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 11 LAC NT 1:16.66 -
36.93 1:16.66
35 1325 PORTER, Sarah 12 IS NT 1:16.89 -
37.55 1:16.89
36 1127 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS NT 1:17.02 -
36.87 1:17.02
37 1122 GURIAN, MELISSA 11 COPS NT 1:17.11 -
37.60 1:17.11
38 1244 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 11 COR NT 1:17.45 -
36.15 1:17.45
39 1136 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 12 UN NT 1:17.94 -
36.85 1:17.94
40 1377 LORENZ, MAGEN 12 MARS NT 1:18.20 -
38.46 1:18.20
41 1253 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 12 COR NT 1:18.31 -
38.84 1:18.31
42 1105 RAU, TINA 12 COPS NT 1:18.40 -
38.35 1:18.40
43 1208 PEARSON, RACHEL 12 DM NT 1:18.82 -
35.87 1:18.82
44 1178 GENTRY, COURTNEY 11 ATAC NT 1:19.29 -
39.69 1:19.29
45 1337 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC NT 1:19.93 -
38.30 1:19.93
46 1284 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 12 GCAT NT 1:21.45 -
38.19 1:21.45
47 1209 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 12 DM NT 1:22.08 -
39.80 1:22.08
Girls 11-12 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:17.49
AA: ------ 1:18.59
A: ------ 1:22.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1117 SIMPSON, KAELLY 12 COPS NT 1:12.71 TAGS -
34.64 1:12.71
2 1191 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 12 DM NT 1:14.46 TAGS -
34.61 1:14.46
3 1377 LORENZ, MAGEN 12 MARS NT 1:17.03 TAGS -
36.36 1:17.03
4 1173 KIBBE, KAITLYN 12 ATAC NT 1:17.15 TAGS -
36.19 1:17.15
5 1367 BARWEGAN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 1:17.21 TAGS -
36.80 1:17.21
6 1017 BLEVINS, MANDY 12 MARS NT 1:17.85 AA+ -
36.31 1:17.85
7 1034 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 12 MTRO NT 1:17.91 AA+ -
36.74 1:17.91
7 1006 FORDYCE, Mysha 12 ASR NT 1:17.91 AA+ -
37.13 1:17.91
9 1323 ZIELASKO, KATIE 11 IS NT 1:18.83 A -
37.20 1:18.83
10 1112 CASANOVA, NATALIE 12 COPS NT 1:18.89 A -
37.53 1:18.89
11 1105 RAU, TINA 12 COPS NT 1:18.90 A -
36.85 1:18.90
12 1209 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 12 DM NT 1:18.92 A -
37.38 1:18.92
13 1176 NEAL, EMILY 12 ATAC NT 1:19.23 A -
37.09 1:19.23
14 1133 BROWN, LINDSAY 12 COPS NT 1:19.34 A -
38.79 1:19.34
15 1192 GRUBB, MEREDITH 11 DM NT 1:19.48 A -
37.27 1:19.48
16 1183 DENNIS, Emily 12 ATAC NT 1:20.01 A -
37.67 1:20.01
17 1125 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 12 COPS NT 1:20.03 A -
37.69 1:20.03
18 1108 WYATT, LESLIE 11 COPS NT 1:20.53 A -
37.30 1:20.53
19 1169 MARSHALL, REAGAN 12 ATAC NT 1:20.56 A -
38.41 1:20.56
20 1320 BUETER, ELISE 12 IS NT 1:21.24 A -
38.04 1:21.24
21 1070 VOLLMER, DANA 11 FAST NT 1:21.70 A -
38.10 1:21.70
22 1122 GURIAN, MELISSA 11 COPS NT 1:21.75 A -
39.15 1:21.75
23 1208 PEARSON, RACHEL 12 DM NT 1:22.17 A -
38.15 1:22.17
24 1127 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS NT 1:22.18 A -
39.21 1:22.18
25 1177 GENTRY, CASEY 11 ATAC NT 1:22.45 -
39.79 1:22.45
26 1334 COOKE, ALLISON 12 LAC NT 1:22.49 -
38.96 1:22.49
27 1136 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 12 UN NT 1:22.52 -
38.79 1:22.52
28 1244 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 11 COR NT 1:22.58 -
38.79 1:22.58
29 1099 JENNEY, PAIGE 11 COPS NT 1:23.30 -
39.74 1:23.30
30 1171 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 11 ATAC NT 1:23.90 -
39.67 1:23.90
31 1178 GENTRY, COURTNEY 11 ATAC NT 1:24.58 -
40.45 1:24.58
32 1337 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC NT 1:25.55 -
40.88 1:25.55
33 1041 SHOEMAKER, LARA 11 MTRO NT 1:27.52 -
41.18 1:27.52
34 1342 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 11 LAC NT 1:27.72 -
42.26 1:27.72
35 1170 KEPLAR, KATIE 12 ATAC NT 1:27.83 -
41.31 1:27.83
36 1253 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 12 COR NT 1:28.28 -
41.69 1:28.28
37 1353 LEWIS, NATALIE 11 UN NT 1:28.45 -
41.51 1:28.45
38 1284 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 12 GCAT NT 1:28.81 -
41.98 1:28.81
39 1172 TAYLOR, KATIE 11 ATAC NT 1:28.95 -
43.04 1:28.95
40 1281 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 11 GCAT NT 1:29.12 -
41.15 1:29.12
41 1325 PORTER, Sarah 12 IS NT 1:30.14 -
43.44 1:30.14
42 1347 RUDKIN, AMY 11 LAC NT 1:30.82 -
42.98 1:30.82
43 1020 ACKERSON, KATHERINE 12 MTRO NT 1:32.48 -
43.06 1:32.48
44 1348 SANFORD, SARAH 11 LAC NT 1:32.49 -
44.67 1:32.49
45 1184 BAALMAN, Lauren 12 UN NT 1:33.01 -
44.58 1:33.01
46 1336 GREGORY, ALANA 12 LAC NT 1:33.28 -
44.89 1:33.28
47 1134 HARRIS, KIMBERLY 12 COPS NT 1:34.35 -
44.59 1:34.35
Girls 11-12 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:07.59
AA: ------ 1:10.59
A: ------ 1:14.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1367 BARWEGAN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 1:05.16 TAGS -
31.57 1:05.16
2 1070 VOLLMER, DANA 11 FAST NT 1:06.17 TAGS -
29.71 1:06.17
3 1176 NEAL, EMILY 12 ATAC NT 1:06.29 TAGS+ -
30.75 1:06.29
4 1034 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 12 MTRO NT 1:06.51 TAGS+ -
30.81 1:06.51
5 1183 DENNIS, Emily 12 ATAC NT 1:06.60 TAGS+ -
30.51 1:06.60
6 1191 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 12 DM NT 1:06.72 TAGS+ -
29.97 1:06.72
7 1117 SIMPSON, KAELLY 12 COPS NT 1:09.16 AA -
32.17 1:09.16
8 1017 BLEVINS, MANDY 12 MARS NT 1:09.44 AA+ -
32.16 1:09.44
9 1133 BROWN, LINDSAY 12 COPS NT 1:10.75 A -
32.65 1:10.75
10 1192 GRUBB, MEREDITH 11 DM NT 1:11.13 A -
32.18 1:11.13
11 1348 SANFORD, SARAH 11 LAC NT 1:11.98 A -
33.78 1:11.98
12 1099 JENNEY, PAIGE 11 COPS NT 1:12.49 A -
32.71 1:12.49
12 1284 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 12 GCAT NT 1:12.49 A -
32.71 1:12.49
14 1170 KEPLAR, KATIE 12 ATAC NT 1:12.59 A -
34.27 1:12.59
15 1112 CASANOVA, NATALIE 12 COPS NT 1:12.75 A -
33.88 1:12.75
16 1334 COOKE, ALLISON 12 LAC NT 1:13.05 A -
34.01 1:13.05
17 1169 MARSHALL, REAGAN 12 ATAC NT 1:13.23 A -
33.79 1:13.23
18 1323 ZIELASKO, KATIE 11 IS NT 1:13.53 A -
33.02 1:13.53
19 1342 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 11 LAC NT 1:13.71 A -
34.23 1:13.71
20 1336 GREGORY, ALANA 12 LAC NT 1:13.96 A -
34.31 1:13.96
21 1173 KIBBE, KAITLYN 12 ATAC NT 1:14.09 A -
33.22 1:14.09
22 1347 RUDKIN, AMY 11 LAC NT 1:14.15 -
34.17 1:14.15
23 1377 LORENZ, MAGEN 12 MARS NT 1:14.28 -
34.64 1:14.28
24 1281 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 11 GCAT NT 1:14.84 -
34.11 1:14.84
25 1020 ACKERSON, KATHERINE 12 MTRO NT 1:15.25 -
34.72 1:15.25
26 1353 LEWIS, NATALIE 11 UN NT 1:15.53 -
33.76 1:15.53
27 1108 WYATT, LESLIE 11 COPS NT 1:15.81 -
33.41 1:15.81
28 1178 GENTRY, COURTNEY 11 ATAC NT 1:16.32 -
35.17 1:16.32
29 1125 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 12 COPS NT 1:16.64 -
34.64 1:16.64
30 1320 BUETER, ELISE 12 IS NT 1:17.48 -
34.67 1:17.48
31 1337 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC NT 1:17.67 -
36.66 1:17.67
32 1136 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 12 UN NT 1:17.93 -
34.70 1:17.93
33 1122 GURIAN, MELISSA 11 COPS NT 1:18.11 -
36.52 1:18.11
34 1041 SHOEMAKER, LARA 11 MTRO NT 1:18.18 -
34.91 1:18.18
35 1184 BAALMAN, Lauren 12 UN NT 1:18.20 -
35.72 1:18.20
36 1134 HARRIS, KIMBERLY 12 COPS NT 1:18.58 -
34.91 1:18.58
37 1325 PORTER, Sarah 12 IS NT 1:18.82 -
36.94 1:18.82
38 1253 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 12 COR NT 1:18.97 -
36.08 1:18.97
39 1177 GENTRY, CASEY 11 ATAC NT 1:19.41 -
36.39 1:19.41
40 1105 RAU, TINA 12 COPS NT 1:19.45 -
36.43 1:19.45
41 1127 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS NT 1:21.77 -
37.09 1:21.77
42 1006 FORDYCE, Mysha 12 ASR NT 1:23.19 -
36.37 1:23.19
43 1209 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 12 DM NT 1:29.52 -
39.86 1:29.52
- 1171 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 11 ATAC NT DQ -
35.34 1:15.05
- 1244 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 11 COR NT NS -
Girls 11-12 100 IM
TAGS: ------ 1:07.89
AA: ------ 1:11.49
A: ------ 1:14.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1191 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 12 DM NT 1:05.78 TAGS -
30.72 1:05.78
2 1367 BARWEGAN, BRITTANY 11 LAC NT 1:07.34 TAGS+ -
31.89 1:07.34
3 1070 VOLLMER, DANA 11 FAST NT 1:07.45 TAGS -
30.09 1:07.45
4 1176 NEAL, EMILY 12 ATAC NT 1:07.72 TAGS+ -
30.77 1:07.72
5 1183 DENNIS, Emily 12 ATAC NT 1:07.91 AA -
31.23 1:07.91
6 1173 KIBBE, KAITLYN 12 ATAC NT 1:08.22 AA -
32.92 1:08.22
7 1034 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE 12 MTRO NT 1:08.57 AA -
31.89 1:08.57
8 1017 BLEVINS, MANDY 12 MARS NT 1:08.79 AA+ -
33.64 1:08.79
9 1117 SIMPSON, KAELLY 12 COPS NT 1:09.49 AA+ -
33.81 1:09.49
10 1192 GRUBB, MEREDITH 11 DM NT 1:10.20 AA+ -
33.07 1:10.20
11 1133 BROWN, LINDSAY 12 COPS NT 1:10.44 AA -
32.87 1:10.44
12 1334 COOKE, ALLISON 12 LAC NT 1:10.85 AA -
33.81 1:10.85
13 1006 FORDYCE, Mysha 12 ASR NT 1:10.97 AA -
34.25 1:10.97
14 1323 ZIELASKO, KATIE 11 IS NT 1:11.54 A -
33.92 1:11.54
15 1169 MARSHALL, REAGAN 12 ATAC NT 1:11.92 A -
32.35 1:11.92
16 1108 WYATT, LESLIE 11 COPS NT 1:12.28 A -
34.38 1:12.28
17 1112 CASANOVA, NATALIE 12 COPS NT 1:12.62 A -
34.87 1:12.62
18 1320 BUETER, ELISE 12 IS NT 1:12.80 A -
35.70 1:12.80
19 1171 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 11 ATAC NT 1:12.92 A -
34.12 1:12.92
20 1353 LEWIS, NATALIE 11 UN NT 1:13.10 A -
33.03 1:13.10
21 1099 JENNEY, PAIGE 11 COPS NT 1:13.54 A -
34.24 1:13.54
22 1136 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 12 UN NT 1:13.62 A -
34.51 1:13.62
23 1177 GENTRY, CASEY 11 ATAC NT 1:13.92 A -
35.83 1:13.92
24 1125 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 12 COPS NT 1:14.14 A -
34.95 1:14.14
25 1105 RAU, TINA 12 COPS NT 1:14.51 A -
37.07 1:14.51
26 1244 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI 11 COR NT 1:15.22 -
35.47 1:15.22
27 1170 KEPLAR, KATIE 12 ATAC NT 1:15.24 -
34.66 1:15.24
28 1041 SHOEMAKER, LARA 11 MTRO NT 1:15.35 -
36.16 1:15.35
29 1020 ACKERSON, KATHERINE 12 MTRO NT 1:15.38 -
34.00 1:15.38
29 1281 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 11 GCAT NT 1:15.38 -
34.87 1:15.38
31 1347 RUDKIN, AMY 11 LAC NT 1:15.44 -
34.71 1:15.44
32 1342 ROBINSON, ALYSSA 11 LAC NT 1:15.47 -
35.62 1:15.47
33 1184 BAALMAN, Lauren 12 UN NT 1:15.63 -
36.94 1:15.63
34 1253 MCDANIEL, MICHELLE 12 COR NT 1:15.70 -
37.03 1:15.70
35 1127 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS NT 1:15.75 -
36.60 1:15.75
36 1336 GREGORY, ALANA 12 LAC NT 1:15.81 -
33.26 1:15.81
37 1377 LORENZ, MAGEN 12 MARS NT 1:16.05 -
37.89 1:16.05
38 1178 GENTRY, COURTNEY 11 ATAC NT 1:16.10 -
36.60 1:16.10
39 1348 SANFORD, SARAH 11 LAC NT 1:16.17 -
35.23 1:16.17
40 1337 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC NT 1:16.21 -
36.21 1:16.21
41 1122 GURIAN, MELISSA 11 COPS NT 1:16.29 -
37.07 1:16.29
42 1325 PORTER, Sarah 12 IS NT 1:16.58 -
35.61 1:16.58
43 1284 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 12 GCAT NT 1:16.72 -
36.31 1:16.72
44 1172 TAYLOR, KATIE 11 ATAC NT 1:17.34 -
35.98 1:17.34
45 1209 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 12 DM NT 1:19.21 -
38.62 1:19.21
46 1134 HARRIS, KIMBERLY 12 COPS NT 1:20.75 -
Girls 13-14 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 56.69
AA: ------ 59.99
A: ------ 1:02.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1267 TATE, ERICA 14 GCAT NT 53.71 TAGS -
53.74 53.71
2 1388 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 13 UN NT 55.84 TAGS+ -
27.06 55.84
2 1014 BERDINE, SAMI 13 LAKE NT 55.84 TAGS -
26.67 55.84
4 1386 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 13 UN NT 57.06 AA -
28.11 57.06
5 1385 LOWRY, KATIE 13 MARS NT 57.26 AA -
27.95 57.26
6 1271 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 57.28 AA -
28.13 57.28
7 1073 KENNEY, LINDSAY 13 COPS NT 57.31 AA -
27.67 57.31
8 1292 ROBERTS, KATIE 13 GCAT NT 57.33 AA -
27.97 57.33
9 1093 TURNER, JULIE 14 COPS NT 57.43 AA -
28.23 57.43
10 1383 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 13 DM NT 57.61 AA -
28.02 57.61
11 1063 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 13 FAST NT 57.67 AA+ -
28.02 57.67
12 1322 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS NT 57.84 AA -
28.15 57.84
13 1346 ROURKE, GWEN 14 LAC NT 58.83 AA -
28.43 58.83
14 1341 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 58.97 AA -
28.80 58.97
15 1355 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC OK 59.11 AA -
28.32 59.11
16 1149 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC NT 59.58 AA+ -
29.20 59.58
17 1340 MCDONALD, KELLEY 13 LAC NT 59.76 AA+ -
28.63 59.76
18 1051 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 13 FAST NT 59.87 AA -
28.50 59.87
19 1202 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 14 DM NT 59.95 AA -
28.75 59.95
20 1190 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM NT 59.97 AA -
29.03 59.97
21 1297 WYSS, JENNIFER 14 GCAT NT 1:00.17 A -
29.68 1:00.17
22 1273 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 1:00.23 A -
29.02 1:00.23
23 1369 WALKER, ASHLEY 14 COPS NT 1:00.25 A -
28.86 1:00.25
24 1328 APFEL, ERIN 14 LAC NT 1:00.49 A -
29.46 1:00.49
25 1350 SKRINAK, NIKKI 14 LAC NT 1:00.52 A -
28.66 1:00.52
26 1280 TINKHAM, AMANDA 13 GCAT NT 1:00.65 A -
29.33 1:00.65
27 1126 PERRY, LINDSEY 13 COPS NT 1:00.78 A -
29.12 1:00.78
28 1166 GERSPER, KAILEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:00.97 A -
29.77 1:00.97
29 1040 PEPPARD, SHARON 14 MTRO NT 1:01.07 A -
29.76 1:01.07
30 1226 KIT, ALISSA 14 COR NT 1:01.13 A -
29.67 1:01.13
31 1338 IVERSON, ASHLEY 14 LAC NT 1:01.17 A -
29.65 1:01.17
31 1279 SCHERER, KRISTINA 14 GCAT NT 1:01.17 A -
29.63 1:01.17
33 1331 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 14 LAC NT 1:01.28 A -
29.94 1:01.28
34 1074 HORTON, SAMANTHA 13 COPS NT 1:01.40 A -
29.44 1:01.40
35 1239 SILVER, TIFANIE 13 COR NT 1:01.53 A -
29.99 1:01.53
36 1286 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT NT 1:01.61 A -
29.89 1:01.61
37 1058 COLERIDGE, MEGAN 14 FAST NT 1:01.75 A -
29.56 1:01.75
38 1045 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 1:01.78 A -
29.76 1:01.78
39 1343 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 13 LAC NT 1:01.79 A -
29.97 1:01.79
40 1358 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 13 NTAC NT 1:01.86 A -
30.00 1:01.86
41 1106 YAN, JIN 13 COPS NT 1:01.95 A -
29.99 1:01.95
42 1332 CHU, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:02.40 A -
30.40 1:02.40
43 1366 STEPHENS, LISSA 14 DM NT 1:02.55 A -
29.97 1:02.55
44 1155 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:02.57 A -
29.85 1:02.57
44 1357 WINTER, ASHLIN 14 NTAC NT 1:02.57 A -
29.79 1:02.57
46 1024 BAYER, LAUREN 14 MTRO NT 1:02.89 -
30.75 1:02.89
47 1027 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 13 MTRO NT 1:02.92 -
30.35 1:02.92
48 1018 BISHOP, MEREDITH 13 MARS NT 1:02.95 -
30.30 1:02.95
49 1206 SAITO, ERIKA 13 DM NT 1:03.19 -
30.48 1:03.19
50 1059 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 13 FAST NT 1:03.22 -
29.86 1:03.22
51 1344 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 13 LAC NT 1:03.24 -
30.11 1:03.24
52 1213 GEIS, BETH 13 DM NT 1:03.33 -
30.43 1:03.33
53 1312 CARNEY, KATIE 14 IS NT 1:03.35 -
30.09 1:03.35
54 1277 SMITH, KRISTI 14 GCAT NT 1:03.36 -
30.45 1:03.36
55 1077 DOHERTY, MOLLY 13 COPS NT 1:03.56 -
30.36 1:03.56
56 1224 HUANG, JESSICA 13 COR NT 1:03.60 -
30.06 1:03.60
57 1162 STICE, JESSICA 13 ATAC NT 1:03.64 -
30.30 1:03.64
58 1071 STEENBERGE, GEORGIA 14 FAST NT 1:03.66 -
30.14 1:03.66
59 1004 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 1:03.76 -
31.09 1:03.76
60 1216 HENDERSON, MARGARET 13 DM NT 1:03.82 -
30.90 1:03.82
61 1318 ZIELASKO, SARAH 13 IS NT 1:03.99 -
30.54 1:03.99
62 1163 DURSO, KIRBY 14 ATAC NT 1:04.02 -
30.90 1:04.02
63 1274 DECATO, BRIGITTE 14 GCAT NT 1:04.39 -
31.23 1:04.39
64 1100 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS NT 1:04.59 -
31.46 1:04.59
65 1204 BUCKLEY, ALEXANDRA 14 DM NT 1:04.77 -
31.04 1:04.77
66 1351 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:04.88 -
31.03 1:04.88
67 1011 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR NT 1:05.04 -
31.34 1:05.04
68 1236 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR NT 1:05.78 -
31.27 1:05.78
69 1188 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM NT 1:07.80 -
32.63 1:07.80
70 1107 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS NT 1:08.84 -
32.79 1:08.84
71 1212 GEIS, AMY 13 DM NT 1:12.47 -
32.50 1:12.47
- 1255 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR NT DQ -
Girls 13-14 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:04.59
AA: ------ 1:06.89
A: ------ 1:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1322 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS NT 1:03.44 TAGS -
31.41 1:03.44
2 1073 KENNEY, LINDSAY 13 COPS NT 1:03.52 TAGS -
31.40 1:03.52
3 1388 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 13 UN NT 1:03.74 TAGS+ -
31.60 1:03.74
4 1350 SKRINAK, NIKKI 14 LAC NT 1:04.43 TAGS+ -
31.45 1:04.43
5 1271 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 1:05.14 AA+ -
32.56 1:05.14
6 1051 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 13 FAST NT 1:05.32 AA -
32.19 1:05.32
6 1355 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC OK 1:05.32 AA -
31.74 1:05.32
8 1014 BERDINE, SAMI 13 LAKE NT 1:05.39 AA+ -
31.92 1:05.39
9 1126 PERRY, LINDSEY 13 COPS NT 1:05.59 AA+ -
32.14 1:05.59
10 1149 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC NT 1:06.40 AA+ -
32.56 1:06.40
11 1383 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 13 DM NT 1:06.52 AA -
32.50 1:06.52
12 1011 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR NT 1:06.85 AA -
32.63 1:06.85
13 1063 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 13 FAST NT 1:06.93 A -
32.13 1:06.93
14 1346 ROURKE, GWEN 14 LAC NT 1:06.95 A -
32.90 1:06.95
15 1280 TINKHAM, AMANDA 13 GCAT NT 1:06.96 A -
33.12 1:06.96
16 1297 WYSS, JENNIFER 14 GCAT NT 1:07.54 A -
32.77 1:07.54
17 1385 LOWRY, KATIE 13 MARS NT 1:07.65 A -
33.29 1:07.65
18 1292 ROBERTS, KATIE 13 GCAT NT 1:08.12 A -
33.44 1:08.12
19 1224 HUANG, JESSICA 13 COR NT 1:08.14 A -
32.86 1:08.14
20 1279 SCHERER, KRISTINA 14 GCAT NT 1:08.26 A -
33.54 1:08.26
21 1341 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 1:08.29 A -
33.45 1:08.29
22 1386 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 13 UN NT 1:08.38 A -
33.81 1:08.38
23 1190 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM NT 1:08.41 A -
33.61 1:08.41
24 1093 TURNER, JULIE 14 COPS NT 1:08.42 A -
33.80 1:08.42
25 1204 BUCKLEY, ALEXANDRA 14 DM NT 1:08.88 A -
33.76 1:08.88
26 1166 GERSPER, KAILEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:08.96 A -
34.91 1:08.96
27 1163 DURSO, KIRBY 14 ATAC NT 1:09.10 A -
33.47 1:09.10
28 1106 YAN, JIN 13 COPS NT 1:09.29 A -
34.05 1:09.29
29 1239 SILVER, TIFANIE 13 COR NT 1:09.30 A -
33.59 1:09.30
30 1226 KIT, ALISSA 14 COR NT 1:09.91 -
33.75 1:09.91
31 1358 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 13 NTAC NT 1:10.45 -
34.44 1:10.45
32 1328 APFEL, ERIN 14 LAC NT 1:10.78 -
34.61 1:10.78
33 1059 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 13 FAST NT 1:10.86 -
34.00 1:10.86
34 1074 HORTON, SAMANTHA 13 COPS NT 1:10.90 -
34.68 1:10.90
35 1331 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 14 LAC NT 1:10.91 -
34.72 1:10.91
36 1040 PEPPARD, SHARON 14 MTRO NT 1:11.16 -
34.89 1:11.16
37 1343 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 13 LAC NT 1:11.22 -
34.59 1:11.22
38 1332 CHU, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:11.34 -
34.88 1:11.34
39 1340 MCDONALD, KELLEY 13 LAC NT 1:11.44 -
34.94 1:11.44
40 1344 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 13 LAC NT 1:11.49 -
34.56 1:11.49
41 1202 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 14 DM NT 1:11.54 -
35.26 1:11.54
42 1273 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 1:11.60 -
34.97 1:11.60
43 1071 STEENBERGE, GEORGIA 14 FAST NT 1:11.73 -
34.40 1:11.73
44 1188 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM NT 1:11.88 -
34.40 1:11.88
45 1267 TATE, ERICA 14 GCAT NT 1:13.08 -
36.56 1:13.08
46 1206 SAITO, ERIKA 13 DM NT 1:13.24 -
35.78 1:13.24
47 1369 WALKER, ASHLEY 14 COPS NT 1:13.47 -
35.33 1:13.47
48 1077 DOHERTY, MOLLY 13 COPS NT 1:13.66 -
35.93 1:13.66
49 1274 DECATO, BRIGITTE 14 GCAT NT 1:13.69 -
36.41 1:13.69
50 1351 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:14.10 -
35.84 1:14.10
51 1236 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR NT 1:14.13 -
36.15 1:14.13
52 1058 COLERIDGE, MEGAN 14 FAST NT 1:14.17 -
36.25 1:14.17
52 1045 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 1:14.17 -
36.05 1:14.17
54 1286 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT NT 1:14.40 -
37.60 1:14.40
54 1024 BAYER, LAUREN 14 MTRO NT 1:14.40 -
36.76 1:14.40
56 1107 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS NT 1:14.47 -
36.93 1:14.47
57 1357 WINTER, ASHLIN 14 NTAC NT 1:14.71 -
35.96 1:14.71
58 1312 CARNEY, KATIE 14 IS NT 1:15.00 -
36.57 1:15.00
59 1004 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 1:15.05 -
37.31 1:15.05
60 1318 ZIELASKO, SARAH 13 IS NT 1:15.34 -
36.97 1:15.34
61 1018 BISHOP, MEREDITH 13 MARS NT 1:15.37 -
36.55 1:15.37
62 1027 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 13 MTRO NT 1:16.08 -
36.59 1:16.08
63 1100 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS NT 1:17.06 -
37.19 1:17.06
64 1216 HENDERSON, MARGARET 13 DM NT 1:17.80 -
37.01 1:17.80
65 1155 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:17.81 -
37.76 1:17.81
66 1255 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR NT 1:18.44 -
37.75 1:18.44
67 1213 GEIS, BETH 13 DM NT 1:18.60 -
38.59 1:18.60
68 1212 GEIS, AMY 13 DM NT 1:18.63 -
38.88 1:18.63
69 1277 SMITH, KRISTI 14 GCAT NT 1:21.74 -
39.63 1:21.74
- 1338 IVERSON, ASHLEY 14 LAC NT DQ -
35.12 1:11.42
- 1162 STICE, JESSICA 13 ATAC NT NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:13.69
AA: ------ 1:14.79
A: ------ 1:17.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1346 ROURKE, GWEN 14 LAC NT 1:11.58 TAGS -
34.36 1:11.58
2 1073 KENNEY, LINDSAY 13 COPS NT 1:11.89 TAGS -
34.45 1:11.89
3 1267 TATE, ERICA 14 GCAT NT 1:12.74 TAGS+ -
34.78 1:12.74
4 1385 LOWRY, KATIE 13 MARS NT 1:12.95 TAGS -
34.93 1:12.95
5 1322 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS NT 1:13.01 TAGS+ -
34.80 1:13.01
6 1014 BERDINE, SAMI 13 LAKE NT 1:13.21 TAGS+ -
34.84 1:13.21
7 1279 SCHERER, KRISTINA 14 GCAT NT 1:14.27 AA -
35.50 1:14.27
8 1063 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 13 FAST NT 1:14.49 AA -
35.15 1:14.49
9 1202 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 14 DM NT 1:14.70 AA -
35.05 1:14.70
10 1166 GERSPER, KAILEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:15.07 A -
35.91 1:15.07
11 1040 PEPPARD, SHARON 14 MTRO NT 1:16.79 A -
36.54 1:16.79
12 1163 DURSO, KIRBY 14 ATAC NT 1:16.82 A -
36.66 1:16.82
13 1107 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS NT 1:17.15 A -
36.77 1:17.15
14 1355 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC OK 1:17.21 A -
35.73 1:17.21
15 1271 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 1:17.37 A -
37.45 1:17.37
16 1341 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 1:17.77 A -
37.89 1:17.77
17 1297 WYSS, JENNIFER 14 GCAT NT 1:18.18 -
37.92 1:18.18
18 1226 KIT, ALISSA 14 COR NT 1:18.24 -
37.89 1:18.24
19 1149 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC NT 1:18.29 -
37.35 1:18.29
20 1388 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 13 UN NT 1:18.33 -
37.25 1:18.33
21 1273 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 1:18.41 -
37.28 1:18.41
22 1077 DOHERTY, MOLLY 13 COPS NT 1:18.44 -
36.73 1:18.44
23 1312 CARNEY, KATIE 14 IS NT 1:18.46 -
36.88 1:18.46
24 1383 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 13 DM NT 1:18.79 -
36.90 1:18.79
25 1338 IVERSON, ASHLEY 14 LAC NT 1:18.99 -
37.81 1:18.99
26 1224 HUANG, JESSICA 13 COR NT 1:19.17 -
37.43 1:19.17
27 1274 DECATO, BRIGITTE 14 GCAT NT 1:19.73 -
38.34 1:19.73
28 1366 STEPHENS, LISSA 14 DM NT 1:19.78 -
38.00 1:19.78
29 1155 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:19.88 -
37.67 1:19.88
30 1386 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 13 UN NT 1:19.97 -
38.55 1:19.97
31 1027 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 13 MTRO NT 1:20.05 -
37.47 1:20.05
32 1331 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 14 LAC NT 1:20.07 -
38.85 1:20.07
33 1162 STICE, JESSICA 13 ATAC NT 1:20.22 -
38.01 1:20.22
34 1357 WINTER, ASHLIN 14 NTAC NT 1:20.24 -
38.43 1:20.24
35 1236 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR NT 1:20.27 -
37.31 1:20.27
36 1106 YAN, JIN 13 COPS NT 1:20.28 -
37.99 1:20.28
37 1351 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:20.63 -
38.09 1:20.63
38 1318 ZIELASKO, SARAH 13 IS NT 1:20.96 -
39.16 1:20.96
39 1344 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 13 LAC NT 1:21.07 -
38.12 1:21.07
39 1328 APFEL, ERIN 14 LAC NT 1:21.07 -
38.16 1:21.07
41 1292 ROBERTS, KATIE 13 GCAT NT 1:21.60 -
38.93 1:21.60
42 1332 CHU, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:22.07 -
38.98 1:22.07
43 1190 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM NT 1:22.16 -
38.95 1:22.16
44 1059 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 13 FAST NT 1:22.29 -
38.38 1:22.29
45 1255 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR NT 1:22.36 -
39.77 1:22.36
46 1286 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT NT 1:22.44 -
39.47 1:22.44
47 1206 SAITO, ERIKA 13 DM NT 1:22.69 -
39.50 1:22.69
48 1051 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 13 FAST NT 1:22.71 -
39.28 1:22.71
49 1358 THOMPSON, JENNIFER 13 NTAC NT 1:22.91 -
39.16 1:22.91
50 1018 BISHOP, MEREDITH 13 MARS NT 1:22.97 -
38.96 1:22.97
51 1024 BAYER, LAUREN 14 MTRO NT 1:23.74 -
39.34 1:23.74
52 1093 TURNER, JULIE 14 COPS NT 1:24.24 -
40.21 1:24.24
53 1212 GEIS, AMY 13 DM NT 1:24.82 -
40.98 1:24.82
54 1126 PERRY, LINDSEY 13 COPS NT 1:24.85 -
39.53 1:24.85
55 1058 COLERIDGE, MEGAN 14 FAST NT 1:24.97 -
39.68 1:24.97
56 1369 WALKER, ASHLEY 14 COPS NT 1:25.12 -
39.96 1:25.12
57 1204 BUCKLEY, ALEXANDRA 14 DM NT 1:25.19 -
40.52 1:25.19
58 1280 TINKHAM, AMANDA 13 GCAT NT 1:25.22 -
40.35 1:25.22
59 1343 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 13 LAC NT 1:25.28 -
39.93 1:25.28
60 1340 MCDONALD, KELLEY 13 LAC NT 1:25.29 -
39.23 1:25.29
61 1071 STEENBERGE, GEORGIA 14 FAST NT 1:25.51 -
39.30 1:25.51
62 1100 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS NT 1:25.82 -
40.53 1:25.82
63 1011 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR NT 1:26.13 -
40.97 1:26.13
64 1074 HORTON, SAMANTHA 13 COPS NT 1:26.39 -
41.13 1:26.39
65 1213 GEIS, BETH 13 DM NT 1:27.68 -
41.24 1:27.68
66 1239 SILVER, TIFANIE 13 COR NT 1:27.93 -
41.16 1:27.93
67 1216 HENDERSON, MARGARET 13 DM NT 1:28.07 -
41.48 1:28.07
68 1045 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 1:32.03 -
43.49 1:32.03
69 1004 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 1:32.52 -
41.69 1:32.52
- 1277 SMITH, KRISTI 14 GCAT NT DQ -
39.88 1:23.63
- 1350 SKRINAK, NIKKI 14 LAC NT DQ -
41.91 1:28.77
- 1167 YOUNG, ERICA 13 UN NT NS -
- 1131 JAGER, LUCY 13 COPS NT NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:03.79
AA: ------ 1:05.59
A: ------ 1:08.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1267 TATE, ERICA 14 GCAT NT 59.66 TAGS -
27.65 59.66
2 1073 KENNEY, LINDSAY 13 COPS NT 1:00.57 TAGS -
28.67 1:00.57
3 1385 LOWRY, KATIE 13 MARS NT 1:01.45 TAGS -
28.80 1:01.45
4 1386 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 13 UN NT 1:01.84 TAGS -
29.76 1:01.84
5 1292 ROBERTS, KATIE 13 GCAT NT 1:02.52 TAGS -
29.60 1:02.52
6 1388 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 13 UN NT 1:02.55 TAGS -
29.20 1:02.55
7 1226 KIT, ALISSA 14 COR NT 1:03.58 TAGS+ -
30.07 1:03.58
8 1271 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 1:03.70 TAGS+ -
30.54 1:03.70
9 1322 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS NT 1:03.94 AA -
30.26 1:03.94
10 1279 SCHERER, KRISTINA 14 GCAT NT 1:04.46 AA -
30.25 1:04.46
11 1328 APFEL, ERIN 14 LAC NT 1:04.64 AA -
30.38 1:04.64
12 1355 CURLEY, JACQUELINE 13 KMSC OK 1:05.59 AA -
30.20 1:05.59
13 1341 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 1:05.70 A -
31.22 1:05.70
14 1014 BERDINE, SAMI 13 LAKE NT 1:05.97 A -
30.76 1:05.97
15 1149 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC NT 1:06.00 A -
30.30 1:06.00
16 1280 TINKHAM, AMANDA 13 GCAT NT 1:06.14 A -
30.69 1:06.14
17 1051 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 13 FAST NT 1:06.18 A -
31.11 1:06.18
18 1163 DURSO, KIRBY 14 ATAC NT 1:06.23 A -
31.08 1:06.23
19 1093 TURNER, JULIE 14 COPS NT 1:06.53 A -
31.09 1:06.53
20 1077 DOHERTY, MOLLY 13 COPS NT 1:06.69 A -
31.23 1:06.69
21 1346 ROURKE, GWEN 14 LAC NT 1:07.05 A -
30.71 1:07.05
22 1155 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:07.22 A -
31.43 1:07.22
23 1383 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 13 DM NT 1:07.53 A -
31.81 1:07.53
24 1166 GERSPER, KAILEEN 14 ATAC NT 1:07.69 A -
32.31 1:07.69
25 1040 PEPPARD, SHARON 14 MTRO NT 1:08.10 A -
32.04 1:08.10
26 1126 PERRY, LINDSEY 13 COPS NT 1:08.18 A -
31.96 1:08.18
27 1332 CHU, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:08.29 A -
31.39 1:08.29
28 1216 HENDERSON, MARGARET 13 DM NT 1:08.36 A -
32.71 1:08.36
29 1074 HORTON, SAMANTHA 13 COPS NT 1:08.67 -
31.27 1:08.67
30 1206 SAITO, ERIKA 13 DM NT 1:09.06 -
32.09 1:09.06
31 1273 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 1:09.16 -
31.89 1:09.16
32 1297 WYSS, JENNIFER 14 GCAT NT 1:09.40 -
31.78 1:09.40
33 1024 BAYER, LAUREN 14 MTRO NT 1:09.43 -
32.58 1:09.43
34 1058 COLERIDGE, MEGAN 14 FAST NT 1:09.86 -
32.43 1:09.86
35 1213 GEIS, BETH 13 DM NT 1:09.87 -
31.34 1:09.87
36 1340 MCDONALD, KELLEY 13 LAC NT 1:10.00 -
32.77 1:10.00
36 1190 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM NT 1:10.00 -
32.54 1:10.00
38 1338 IVERSON, ASHLEY 14 LAC NT 1:10.13 -
32.76 1:10.13
39 1239 SILVER, TIFANIE 13 COR NT 1:10.21 -
32.50 1:10.21
40 1004 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 1:10.34 -
33.25 1:10.34
41 1027 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 13 MTRO NT 1:10.57 -
32.72 1:10.57
42 1274 DECATO, BRIGITTE 14 GCAT NT 1:10.66 -
32.71 1:10.66
43 1344 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 13 LAC NT 1:10.72 -
32.52 1:10.72
44 1011 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR NT 1:10.84 -
32.95 1:10.84
45 1071 STEENBERGE, GEORGIA 14 FAST NT 1:10.87 -
31.78 1:10.87
46 1286 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT NT 1:11.36 -
47 1045 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 1:12.06 -
32.83 1:12.06
48 1059 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 13 FAST NT 1:12.15 -
31.82 1:12.15
49 1331 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 14 LAC NT 1:12.51 -
34.07 1:12.51
50 1312 CARNEY, KATIE 14 IS NT 1:12.93 -
33.44 1:12.93
51 1202 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 14 DM NT 1:13.68 -
33.07 1:13.68
52 1106 YAN, JIN 13 COPS NT 1:13.74 -
33.92 1:13.74
53 1204 BUCKLEY, ALEXANDRA 14 DM NT 1:14.19 -
34.28 1:14.19
54 1351 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 1:14.70 -
34.21 1:14.70
55 1255 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR NT 1:14.71 -
33.75 1:14.71
56 1224 HUANG, JESSICA 13 COR NT 1:14.88 -
33.68 1:14.88
57 1107 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS NT 1:15.05 -
35.04 1:15.05
58 1350 SKRINAK, NIKKI 14 LAC NT 1:15.14 -
34.55 1:15.14
59 1162 STICE, JESSICA 13 ATAC NT 1:15.46 -
33.97 1:15.46
60 1212 GEIS, AMY 13 DM NT 1:15.80 -
34.15 1:15.80
61 1277 SMITH, KRISTI 14 GCAT NT 1:16.19 -
35.05 1:16.19
62 1343 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 13 LAC NT 1:16.74 -
34.92 1:16.74
63 1369 WALKER, ASHLEY 14 COPS NT 1:16.77 -
33.27 1:16.77
64 1236 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR NT 1:17.21 -
36.05 1:17.21
65 1100 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS NT 1:17.37 -
35.63 1:17.37
66 1188 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM NT 1:20.34 -
36.14 1:20.34
67 1357 WINTER, ASHLIN 14 NTAC NT 1:22.12 -
34.55 1:22.12
68 1018 BISHOP, MEREDITH 13 MARS NT 1:23.08 -
37.71 1:23.08
Girls 13-14 400 IM
TAGS: ------ 4:57.79
AA: ------ 5:07.19
A: ------ 5:20.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1073 KENNEY, LINDSAY 13 COPS NT 4:39.23 TAGS -
29.20 1:02.87 1:39.40 2:15.75
2:55.10 3:35.23 4:07.62 4:39.23
2 1271 GAINEY, KIM 14 GCAT NT 4:41.78 TAGS -
31.19 1:05.18 1:42.04 2:18.14
2:59.60 3:40.81 4:11.89 4:41.78
3 1385 LOWRY, KATIE 13 MARS NT 4:45.14 TAGS -
30.10 1:04.95 1:42.23 2:19.41
2:59.36 3:39.89 4:12.71 4:45.14
4 1014 BERDINE, SAMI 13 LAKE NT 4:48.00 TAGS -
31.33 1:07.95 1:44.94 2:21.27
3:02.79 3:45.66 4:16.70 4:48.00
5 1341 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 14 LAC NT 4:55.68 TAGS+ -
32.37 1:08.56 1:46.56 2:24.12
3:07.01 3:49.29 4:23.06 4:55.68
6 1279 SCHERER, KRISTINA 14 GCAT NT 4:55.92 TAGS -
32.20 1:07.65 1:46.99 2:25.19
3:06.83 3:48.17 4:22.27 4:55.92
7 1093 TURNER, JULIE 14 COPS NT 4:56.27 TAGS+ -
31.97 1:07.23 1:45.64 2:22.71
3:08.06 3:53.07 4:25.63 4:56.27
8 1388 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 13 UN NT 4:56.51 TAGS+ -
31.36 1:07.91 1:46.46 2:23.77
3:08.07 3:52.51 4:25.54 4:56.51
9 1322 WENDER, RACHEL 14 IS NT 4:56.84 TAGS+ -
33.93 1:12.59 1:50.43 2:27.06
3:09.16 3:52.04 4:24.90 4:56.84
10 1386 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 13 UN NT 4:59.46 AA -
31.09 1:08.11 1:48.66 2:28.19
3:11.52 3:55.64 4:27.98 4:59.46
11 1328 APFEL, ERIN 14 LAC NT 5:02.88 AA+ -
31.79 1:08.41 1:48.58 2:27.91
3:11.77 3:55.70 4:30.18 5:02.88
12 1267 TATE, ERICA 14 GCAT NT 5:02.90 AA+ -
30.35 1:06.61 1:48.68 2:29.56
3:12.99 3:56.37 4:30.20 5:02.90
13 1166 GERSPER, KAILEEN 14 ATAC NT 5:03.05 AA -
32.72 1:10.57 1:49.90 2:28.50
3:10.86 3:53.80 4:29.03 5:03.05
14 1292 ROBERTS, KATIE 13 GCAT NT 5:03.49 AA -
31.25 1:06.53 1:47.05 2:26.54
3:11.93 3:56.05 4:29.97 5:03.49
15 1346 ROURKE, GWEN 14 LAC NT 5:03.76 AA -
33.19 1:11.46 1:50.82 2:30.27
3:12.13 3:55.03 4:29.73 5:03.76
16 1051 KNIFFEN, SEARCY 13 FAST NT 5:05.30 AA -
32.05 1:08.74 1:47.47 2:25.34
3:10.85 3:56.39 4:31.33 5:05.30
17 1163 DURSO, KIRBY 14 ATAC NT 5:05.39 AA -
33.10 1:08.54 1:48.46 2:27.71
3:10.47 3:53.97 4:30.44 5:05.39
18 1273 RICH, JESSICA 13 GCAT NT 5:09.26 A -
33.91 1:12.54 1:53.01 2:31.70
3:16.63 4:00.95 4:35.84 5:09.26
19 1226 KIT, ALISSA 14 COR NT 5:09.51 A -
32.67 1:08.28 1:48.99 2:28.88
3:13.94 3:58.77 4:34.59 5:09.51
20 1350 SKRINAK, NIKKI 14 LAC NT 5:12.65 A -
34.76 1:16.36 1:53.68 2:31.26
3:20.51 4:07.78 4:40.19 5:12.65
21 1280 TINKHAM, AMANDA 13 GCAT NT 5:14.88 A -
31.92 1:10.37 1:51.29 2:29.68
3:18.61 4:05.26 4:41.28 5:14.88
22 1383 DEVEREUX, ADRIANE 13 DM NT 5:15.08 A -
32.14 1:09.47 1:51.10 2:31.68
3:18.17 4:05.42 4:41.94 5:15.08
23 1106 YAN, JIN 13 COPS NT 5:15.17 A -
34.12 1:13.70 1:52.90 2:31.61
3:17.10 4:02.22 4:39.55 5:15.17
24 1024 BAYER, LAUREN 14 MTRO NT 5:15.34 A -
33.31 1:12.51 1:54.94 2:34.80
3:20.49 4:06.19 4:40.90 5:15.34
25 1155 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN 14 ATAC NT 5:15.46 A -
31.88 1:10.25 1:52.90 2:35.10
3:19.50 4:04.48 4:40.98 5:15.46
26 1340 MCDONALD, KELLEY 13 LAC NT 5:15.81 A -
34.76 1:14.47 1:55.26 2:35.80
3:23.88 4:11.24 4:44.63 5:15.81
27 1004 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 5:16.04 A -
33.88 1:12.98 1:53.96 2:33.83
3:19.48 4:06.05 4:41.28 5:16.04
28 1126 PERRY, LINDSEY 13 COPS NT 5:16.10 A -
33.29 1:14.43 1:54.38 2:32.50
3:18.56 4:06.57 4:40.97 5:16.10
29 1331 BRASHEAR, JESSICA 14 LAC NT 5:16.41 A -
35.74 1:18.45 1:59.20 2:39.65
3:23.81 4:06.82 4:42.62 5:16.41
30 1338 IVERSON, ASHLEY 14 LAC NT 5:16.57 A -
34.92 1:14.79 1:56.43 2:37.49
3:23.31 4:09.11 4:44.06 5:16.57
31 1149 VENRICK, ALLISON 14 ATAC NT 5:16.84 A -
32.36 1:10.13 1:51.54 2:31.61
3:18.06 4:04.79 4:41.87 5:16.84
32 1074 HORTON, SAMANTHA 13 COPS NT 5:17.60 A -
32.70 1:10.26 1:51.55 2:31.38
3:18.62 4:05.99 4:42.84 5:17.60
33 1274 DECATO, BRIGITTE 14 GCAT NT 5:18.27 A -
33.65 1:11.59 1:52.86 2:33.04
3:19.90 4:06.32 4:43.24 5:18.27
34 1077 DOHERTY, MOLLY 13 COPS NT 5:19.37 A -
33.12 1:13.15 1:54.59 2:36.35
3:20.40 4:05.27 4:43.28 5:19.37
35 1332 CHU, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 5:20.15 A -
33.81 1:11.96 1:50.85 2:30.96
3:15.96 4:03.51 4:42.07 5:20.15
36 1297 WYSS, JENNIFER 14 GCAT NT 5:20.31 A -
34.07 1:14.15 1:56.07 2:36.50
3:23.28 4:09.66 4:45.67 5:20.31
37 1344 ROSENTHAL, SARAH 13 LAC NT 5:20.94 -
33.69 1:15.76 1:56.06 2:36.22
3:21.67 4:07.18 4:44.10 5:20.94
38 1343 ROBINSON, STEPHANIE 13 LAC NT 5:21.10 -
35.42 1:18.23 1:58.67 2:37.76
3:24.99 4:11.32 4:46.69 5:21.10
39 1202 BOLANZ, MEAGAN 14 DM NT 5:21.57 -
34.90 1:17.69 1:58.84 2:39.90
3:24.73 4:10.88 4:47.51 5:21.57
40 1239 SILVER, TIFANIE 13 COR NT 5:21.58 -
34.48 1:15.89 1:56.49 2:37.38
3:25.52 4:13.61 4:49.29 5:21.58
41 1312 CARNEY, KATIE 14 IS NT 5:21.72 -
33.62 1:14.32 1:57.33 2:39.26
3:23.01 4:07.94 4:46.24 5:21.72
42 1190 KNOTT, KRYSTLE 14 DM NT 5:21.74 -
34.38 1:15.96 1:55.52 2:35.43
3:23.64 4:11.62 4:47.33 5:21.74
43 1357 WINTER, ASHLIN 14 NTAC NT 5:24.93 -
36.16 1:19.39 2:00.56 2:41.47
3:27.11 4:12.61 4:49.10 5:24.93
44 1206 SAITO, ERIKA 13 DM NT 5:27.79 -
33.97 1:13.74 1:54.59 2:35.60
3:25.60 4:14.39 4:51.52 5:27.79
45 1204 BUCKLEY, ALEXANDRA 14 DM NT 5:29.56 -
35.99 1:18.69 1:59.55 2:39.39
3:27.32 4:15.65 4:52.97 5:29.56
46 1286 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT NT 5:30.03 -
36.74 1:19.08 2:02.86 2:45.14
3:31.78 4:18.08 4:54.94 5:30.03
47 1351 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC NT 5:30.15 -
35.48 1:19.84 2:01.35 2:41.46
3:28.27 4:15.12 4:53.38 5:30.15
48 1058 COLERIDGE, MEGAN 14 FAST NT 5:30.92 -
35.99 1:19.62 2:02.45 2:43.73
3:32.40 4:20.10 4:56.24 5:30.92
49 1027 SCHRECK, KRISTEN 13 MTRO NT 5:31.14 -
36.27 1:19.23 2:04.61 2:48.94
3:33.72 4:18.60 4:55.64 5:31.14
50 1162 STICE, JESSICA 13 ATAC NT 5:32.11 -
35.56 1:18.86 2:01.17 2:41.86
3:29.22 4:15.93 4:54.60 5:32.11
51 1059 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 13 FAST NT 5:32.99 -
36.25 1:18.42 2:01.68 2:44.01
3:30.91 4:17.50 4:56.21 5:32.99
52 1224 HUANG, JESSICA 13 COR NT 5:35.98 -
35.21 1:18.18 1:58.01 2:37.43
3:25.36 4:14.51 4:56.08 5:35.98
53 1011 BROWN, ERIN 13 ASR NT 5:36.28 -
34.76 1:16.38 1:57.96 2:38.70
3:27.90 4:18.24 4:57.05 5:36.28
54 1045 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 5:37.29 -
34.48 1:17.73 2:02.14 2:44.75
3:36.84 4:29.29 5:03.85 5:37.29
55 1018 BISHOP, MEREDITH 13 MARS NT 5:38.10 -
40.30 1:29.25 2:11.98 2:53.79
3:39.94 4:26.26 5:03.89 5:38.10
56 1236 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR NT 5:38.46 -
38.01 1:22.80 2:04.57 2:46.17
3:32.66 4:19.53 5:00.09 5:38.46
57 1107 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS NT 5:40.84 -
39.39 1:24.97 2:09.31 2:53.39
3:37.43 4:23.12 5:02.51 5:40.84
58 1100 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS NT 5:40.94 -
35.95 1:19.92 2:04.40 2:48.05
3:35.50 4:24.96 5:04.09 5:40.94
59 1216 HENDERSON, MARGARET 13 DM NT 5:44.17 -
35.84 1:18.14 2:04.76 2:51.56
3:41.11 4:30.56 5:08.06 5:44.17
60 1369 WALKER, ASHLEY 14 COPS NT 5:44.88 -
34.02 1:17.70 2:02.09 2:43.90
3:33.74 4:26.53 5:06.56 5:44.88
61 1212 GEIS, AMY 13 DM NT 5:48.97 -
35.68 1:17.79 2:52.46
5:48.97 5:09.88 5:48.97
62 1213 GEIS, BETH 13 DM NT 5:51.52 -
35.09 1:19.28 2:05.23 2:52.44
3:41.08 4:31.34 5:12.69 5:51.52
- 1277 SMITH, KRISTI 14 GCAT NT DQ -
37.14 1:23.09 2:11.94 3:00.27
3:49.50 4:40.53 5:22.32 6:03.43
- 1071 STEENBERGE, GEORGIA 14 FAST NT DQ -
34.66 1:17.29 1:59.92 2:43.06
3:32.67 4:24.37 5:04.78 5:43.96
- 1063 WRIGHT, COURTNEY 13 FAST NT DQ -
34.23 1:14.42 1:54.44 2:33.95
3:17.37 4:03.34 4:38.66 5:18.72
- 1255 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR NT NS -
Girls 15 & Over 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 55.89
AA: ------ 59.09
A: ------ 1:01.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1257 BATES, JULIE 25 COR NT 52.79 TAGS -
2 1160 THURSTON, NINA 15 ATAC NT 55.05 TAGS+ -
26.81 55.05
3 1086 KENNEY, LAURA 16 COPS NT 55.11 TAGS -
26.40 55.11
4 1194 WELLS, SARAH 16 DM NT 55.46 TAGS+ -
27.15 55.46
5 1262 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 15 GCAT NT 55.52 TAGS+ -
27.33 55.52
6 1090 LEE, ELAINE 18 COPS NT 55.66 TAGS+ -
26.82 55.66
7 1373 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 16 DM NT 56.16 AA -
27.17 56.16
8 1307 ROCHA, MEREDITH 15 TST NT 56.24 AA -
27.53 56.24
9 1203 DANCHIK, AMY 17 DM NT 56.42 AA -
26.79 56.42
10 1211 FORINASH, Debbie 17 DM NT 56.65 AA -
27.63 56.65
11 1196 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM NT 56.80 AA -
27.65 56.80
12 1364 GREWE, EMILY 15 NTAC NT 56.82 AA -
27.53 56.82
13 1330 BARES, LAURA 15 LAC NT 57.00 AA -
27.49 57.00
14 1128 GETTEL, LAUREN 15 COPS NT 57.32 AA -
28.04 57.32
15 1118 THOMSON, WHITNEY 15 COPS NT 57.54 AA -
27.97 57.54
16 1356 CURLEY, LAUREN 15 KMSC OK 57.91 AA -
27.82 57.91
17 1210 HANEY, SARA 15 DM NT 58.14 AA -
28.36 58.14
18 1153 COBOURN, KELLY 15 ATAC NT 58.15 AA+ -
28.21 58.15
19 1265 BRUNO, STEPHANIE 16 GCAT NT 58.27 AA+ -
28.18 58.27
20 1387 WILLIAMS, CLARE 18 DM NT 58.42 AA -
28.35 58.42
21 1145 GJERVOLD, ALISON 17 ATAC NT 58.44 AA -
28.52 58.44
22 1232 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 16 COR NT 58.55 AA -
28.37 58.55
23 1037 GORDON, KRISTEN 17 MTRO NT 58.76 AA -
27.94 58.76
24 1223 CRAWFORD, LAURA 17 COR NT 59.53 A -
28.45 59.53
25 1359 RICHARDSON, LISA 16 NTAC NT 59.61 A -
28.92 59.61
26 1094 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 15 COPS NT 59.68 A -
28.80 59.68
27 1258 BRISKIE, ERIN 15 COR NT 59.88 A -
28.75 59.88
28 1142 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC NT 59.95 A -
29.25 59.95
29 1091 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS NT 59.97 A -
29.12 59.97
30 1019 EMERY, Ashley 15 GAR NT 1:00.04 A -
28.43 1:00.04
31 1165 MEAGER, JESSICA 17 ATAC NT 1:00.05 A -
28.82 1:00.05
32 1375 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 16 DM NT 1:00.39 A -
28.53 1:00.39
33 1080 STARNES, KATIE 16 COPS NT 1:00.40 A -
29.29 1:00.40
34 1185 RABE, ELIZABETH 17 DM NT 1:00.47 A -
29.25 1:00.47
35 1295 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 1:00.48 A -
29.18 1:00.48
36 1124 SEMRAU, EMILY 16 COPS NT 1:00.66 A -
29.48 1:00.66
37 1382 DERR, LINDSEY 18 GCAT NT 1:00.83 A -
29.08 1:00.83
38 1056 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 15 FAST NT 1:01.00 A -
29.03 1:01.00
39 1198 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 16 DM NT 1:01.03 A -
29.04 1:01.03
40 1228 MANNING, EMILY 15 COR NT 1:01.49 A -
29.52 1:01.49
41 1152 SARDAS, JESSICA 16 ATAC NT 1:01.75 -
29.87 1:01.75
41 1079 BAHLBURG, KATIE 17 COPS NT 1:01.75 -
30.24 1:01.75
43 1374 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM NT 1:01.96 -
29.70 1:01.96
44 1234 WATT, JENNIFER 16 COR NT 1:02.00 -
29.42 1:02.00
45 1294 VASQUEZ, ANARAQUEL 17 GCAT NT 1:02.24 -
29.76 1:02.24
46 1313 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS NT 1:02.37 -
29.69 1:02.37
47 1261 BINGENHEIMER, LIZ 16 GCAT NT 1:02.53 -
30.08 1:02.53
48 1301 HOPKINS, JULIE 15 TST NT 1:02.54 -
30.07 1:02.54
49 1132 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS NT 1:02.59 -
30.33 1:02.59
50 1109 KAHLER, ELYSE 16 COPS NT 1:02.86 -
30.26 1:02.86
51 1085 DREILING, JILL 15 COPS NT 1:02.93 -
29.77 1:02.93
52 1150 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 15 ATAC NT 1:03.00 -
30.40 1:03.00
53 1101 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS NT 1:03.28 -
30.46 1:03.28
54 1053 MCGOWAN, JULIA 16 FAST NT 1:03.35 -
29.81 1:03.35
55 1306 RICH, JENNY 16 TST NT 1:03.43 -
30.16 1:03.43
56 1097 SACCO, BRIANA 16 COPS NT 1:03.89 -
31.04 1:03.89
57 1263 DZURA, LAUREN 15 GCAT NT 1:04.14 -
30.83 1:04.14
58 1161 STICE, SAMANTHA 15 ATAC NT 1:04.15 -
31.19 1:04.15
59 1092 YANG, DAPHNE 16 COPS NT 1:04.38 -
30.97 1:04.38
60 1035 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO NT 1:05.52 -
31.78 1:05.52
61 1060 NELSON, JAMIE 15 FAST NT 1:06.81 -
31.51 1:06.81
62 1082 RAPIER, KATIE 17 COPS NT 1:07.15 -
32.12 1:07.15
- 1354 FLOYD, JESSICA 16 LAC NT NS -
Girls 15 & Over 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:03.89
AA: ------ 1:05.59
A: ------ 1:08.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1128 GETTEL, LAUREN 15 COPS NT 59.34 TAGS -
29.41 59.34
2 1373 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 16 DM NT 59.62 TAGS -
29.27 59.62
3 1086 KENNEY, LAURA 16 COPS NT 1:00.16 TAGS -
29.58 1:00.16
4 1160 THURSTON, NINA 15 ATAC NT 1:02.58 TAGS+ -
31.04 1:02.58
5 1118 THOMSON, WHITNEY 15 COPS NT 1:02.96 TAGS -
30.52 1:02.96
6 1090 LEE, ELAINE 18 COPS NT 1:03.03 TAGS+ -
30.77 1:03.03
7 1228 MANNING, EMILY 15 COR NT 1:03.33 TAGS -
30.87 1:03.33
8 1307 ROCHA, MEREDITH 15 TST NT 1:03.34 TAGS -
31.33 1:03.34
9 1232 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 16 COR NT 1:03.54 TAGS -
31.15 1:03.54
10 1165 MEAGER, JESSICA 17 ATAC NT 1:03.88 TAGS+ -
30.94 1:03.88
11 1262 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 15 GCAT NT 1:03.89 TAGS+ -
31.56 1:03.89
12 1387 WILLIAMS, CLARE 18 DM NT 1:04.22 AA -
31.19 1:04.22
13 1037 GORDON, KRISTEN 17 MTRO NT 1:04.30 AA -
31.18 1:04.30
14 1194 WELLS, SARAH 16 DM NT 1:04.80 AA+ -
31.83 1:04.80
15 1223 CRAWFORD, LAURA 17 COR NT 1:05.39 AA -
31.74 1:05.39
16 1153 COBOURN, KELLY 15 ATAC NT 1:05.75 A -
32.47 1:05.75
17 1142 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC NT 1:05.78 A -
32.83 1:05.78
18 1382 DERR, LINDSEY 18 GCAT NT 1:06.08 A -
32.43 1:06.08
19 1145 GJERVOLD, ALISON 17 ATAC NT 1:06.35 A -
33.19 1:06.35
20 1359 RICHARDSON, LISA 16 NTAC NT 1:06.98 A -
32.68 1:06.98
21 1091 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS NT 1:07.03 A -
33.07 1:07.03
22 1330 BARES, LAURA 15 LAC NT 1:07.09 A -
32.30 1:07.09
23 1196 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM NT 1:07.13 A -
33.33 1:07.13
24 1056 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 15 FAST NT 1:07.26 A -
33.25 1:07.26
25 1257 BATES, JULIE 25 COR NT 1:07.42 A -
32.85 1:07.42
25 1019 EMERY, Ashley 15 GAR NT 1:07.42 A -
32.86 1:07.42
27 1210 HANEY, SARA 15 DM NT 1:07.49 A -
33.26 1:07.49
28 1258 BRISKIE, ERIN 15 COR NT 1:07.61 A -
32.89 1:07.61
29 1313 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS NT 1:08.21 A -
33.10 1:08.21
30 1198 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 16 DM NT 1:08.42 A -
33.73 1:08.42
31 1079 BAHLBURG, KATIE 17 COPS NT 1:08.51 -
33.59 1:08.51
32 1203 DANCHIK, AMY 17 DM NT 1:08.62 -
33.43 1:08.62
33 1185 RABE, ELIZABETH 17 DM NT 1:09.30 -
33.94 1:09.30
34 1211 FORINASH, Debbie 17 DM NT 1:09.33 -
34.48 1:09.33
35 1094 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 15 COPS NT 1:09.34 -
33.98 1:09.34
36 1085 DREILING, JILL 15 COPS NT 1:09.41 -
33.77 1:09.41
37 1364 GREWE, EMILY 15 NTAC NT 1:09.62 -
33.55 1:09.62
38 1356 CURLEY, LAUREN 15 KMSC OK 1:09.91 -
33.56 1:09.91
39 1161 STICE, SAMANTHA 15 ATAC NT 1:10.20 -
34.58 1:10.20
40 1234 WATT, JENNIFER 16 COR NT 1:10.54 -
34.79 1:10.54
41 1295 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 1:10.59 -
35.38 1:10.59
42 1150 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 15 ATAC NT 1:10.84 -
34.99 1:10.84
43 1101 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS NT 1:10.90 -
35.11 1:10.90
44 1265 BRUNO, STEPHANIE 16 GCAT NT 1:11.59 -
35.12 1:11.59
45 1152 SARDAS, JESSICA 16 ATAC NT 1:11.91 -
35.46 1:11.91
46 1124 SEMRAU, EMILY 16 COPS NT 1:11.95 -
35.69 1:11.95
47 1261 BINGENHEIMER, LIZ 16 GCAT NT 1:12.00 -
35.34 1:12.00
48 1092 YANG, DAPHNE 16 COPS NT 1:12.04 -
35.96 1:12.04
49 1082 RAPIER, KATIE 17 COPS NT 1:12.25 -
35.55 1:12.25
50 1375 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 16 DM NT 1:12.37 -
35.51 1:12.37
51 1301 HOPKINS, JULIE 15 TST NT 1:12.47 -
35.23 1:12.47
52 1080 STARNES, KATIE 16 COPS NT 1:12.67 -
35.92 1:12.67
53 1294 VASQUEZ, ANARAQUEL 17 GCAT NT 1:12.87 -
36.44 1:12.87
54 1132 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS NT 1:14.08 -
35.98 1:14.08
55 1109 KAHLER, ELYSE 16 COPS NT 1:14.44 -
37.05 1:14.44
56 1053 MCGOWAN, JULIA 16 FAST NT 1:14.61 -
36.35 1:14.61
57 1374 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM NT 1:14.96 -
36.27 1:14.96
58 1263 DZURA, LAUREN 15 GCAT NT 1:16.66 -
37.54 1:16.66
59 1035 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO NT 1:17.46 -
38.46 1:17.46
60 1283 LUJAN, REBECCA 15 GCAT NT 1:17.56 -
37.98 1:17.56
61 1306 RICH, JENNY 16 TST NT 1:17.94 -
37.50 1:17.94
62 1354 FLOYD, JESSICA 16 LAC NT 1:18.07 -
37.93 1:18.07
63 1097 SACCO, BRIANA 16 COPS NT 1:20.02 -
38.67 1:20.02
- 1060 NELSON, JAMIE 15 FAST NT DQ -
39.87 1:21.38
Girls 15 & Over 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:12.49
AA: ------ 1:13.79
A: ------ 1:16.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1210 HANEY, SARA 15 DM NT 1:07.45 TAGS -
32.23 1:07.45
2 1330 BARES, LAURA 15 LAC NT 1:07.87 TAGS -
31.95 1:07.87
3 1262 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 15 GCAT NT 1:09.23 TAGS -
33.55 1:09.23
4 1257 BATES, JULIE 25 COR NT 1:09.88 TAGS -
32.86 1:09.88
5 1211 FORINASH, Debbie 17 DM NT 1:10.74 TAGS -
33.18 1:10.74
6 1313 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS NT 1:10.76 TAGS -
33.77 1:10.76
7 1373 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 16 DM NT 1:11.17 TAGS+ -
33.43 1:11.17
8 1086 KENNEY, LAURA 16 COPS NT 1:11.74 TAGS -
34.43 1:11.74
9 1194 WELLS, SARAH 16 DM NT 1:11.85 TAGS+ -
34.82 1:11.85
10 1085 DREILING, JILL 15 COPS NT 1:12.89 AA -
35.09 1:12.89
11 1165 MEAGER, JESSICA 17 ATAC NT 1:13.02 AA+ -
34.70 1:13.02
12 1223 CRAWFORD, LAURA 17 COR NT 1:13.10 AA -
33.92 1:13.10
13 1307 ROCHA, MEREDITH 15 TST NT 1:13.16 AA+ -
35.20 1:13.16
14 1295 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 1:13.49 AA -
35.00 1:13.49
15 1109 KAHLER, ELYSE 16 COPS NT 1:13.50 AA -
34.92 1:13.50
16 1364 GREWE, EMILY 15 NTAC NT 1:13.79 AA -
34.44 1:13.79
17 1124 SEMRAU, EMILY 16 COPS NT 1:13.99 A -
35.30 1:13.99
18 1265 BRUNO, STEPHANIE 16 GCAT NT 1:14.65 A -
35.17 1:14.65
19 1118 THOMSON, WHITNEY 15 COPS NT 1:15.84 A -
36.34 1:15.84
20 1145 GJERVOLD, ALISON 17 ATAC NT 1:15.93 A -
35.91 1:15.93
21 1160 THURSTON, NINA 15 ATAC NT 1:16.13 A -
36.35 1:16.13
22 1228 MANNING, EMILY 15 COR NT 1:16.35 A -
36.44 1:16.35
23 1150 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 15 ATAC NT 1:16.39 A -
36.39 1:16.39
24 1128 GETTEL, LAUREN 15 COPS NT 1:16.49 A -
36.09 1:16.49
25 1090 LEE, ELAINE 18 COPS NT 1:16.60 A -
36.68 1:16.60
26 1387 WILLIAMS, CLARE 18 DM NT 1:16.73 A -
36.40 1:16.73
27 1094 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 15 COPS NT 1:16.83 A -
36.23 1:16.83
28 1092 YANG, DAPHNE 16 COPS NT 1:17.06 -
36.64 1:17.06
29 1356 CURLEY, LAUREN 15 KMSC OK 1:17.64 -
36.74 1:17.64
30 1196 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM NT 1:17.86 -
36.95 1:17.86
31 1382 DERR, LINDSEY 18 GCAT NT 1:17.95 -
36.60 1:17.95
32 1258 BRISKIE, ERIN 15 COR NT 1:18.03 -
37.09 1:18.03
33 1091 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS NT 1:18.41 -
37.49 1:18.41
34 1203 DANCHIK, AMY 17 DM NT 1:18.47 -
36.89 1:18.47
35 1153 COBOURN, KELLY 15 ATAC NT 1:18.61 -
37.53 1:18.61
36 1232 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 16 COR NT 1:18.64 -
37.14 1:18.64
37 1283 LUJAN, REBECCA 15 GCAT NT 1:18.97 -
37.82 1:18.97
38 1152 SARDAS, JESSICA 16 ATAC NT 1:19.23 -
37.97 1:19.23
39 1132 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS NT 1:19.95 -
37.90 1:19.95
40 1142 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC NT 1:20.72 -
38.86 1:20.72
41 1301 HOPKINS, JULIE 15 TST NT 1:21.29 -
38.08 1:21.29
42 1359 RICHARDSON, LISA 16 NTAC NT 1:21.52 -
39.02 1:21.52
43 1261 BINGENHEIMER, LIZ 16 GCAT NT 1:21.87 -
39.84 1:21.87
44 1056 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 15 FAST NT 1:22.53 -
39.74 1:22.53
45 1198 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 16 DM NT 1:22.56 -
39.38 1:22.56
46 1101 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS NT 1:22.79 -
39.61 1:22.79
47 1234 WATT, JENNIFER 16 COR NT 1:23.22 -
38.58 1:23.22
48 1294 VASQUEZ, ANARAQUEL 17 GCAT NT 1:23.23 -
39.69 1:23.23
49 1080 STARNES, KATIE 16 COPS NT 1:23.63 -
39.79 1:23.63
50 1082 RAPIER, KATIE 17 COPS NT 1:23.72 -
39.78 1:23.72
51 1185 RABE, ELIZABETH 17 DM NT 1:23.92 -
39.50 1:23.92
52 1079 BAHLBURG, KATIE 17 COPS NT 1:25.11 -
39.95 1:25.11
53 1097 SACCO, BRIANA 16 COPS NT 1:25.24 -
39.73 1:25.24
54 1375 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 16 DM NT 1:25.27 -
40.12 1:25.27
55 1037 GORDON, KRISTEN 17 MTRO NT 1:25.28 -
39.73 1:25.28
56 1035 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO NT 1:27.12 -
42.05 1:27.12
57 1306 RICH, JENNY 16 TST NT 1:27.94 -
40.97 1:27.94
58 1053 MCGOWAN, JULIA 16 FAST NT 1:29.29 -
39.94 1:29.29
59 1161 STICE, SAMANTHA 15 ATAC NT 1:30.08 -
42.62 1:30.08
60 1060 NELSON, JAMIE 15 FAST NT 1:33.60 -
44.03 1:33.60
- 1263 DZURA, LAUREN 15 GCAT NT DQ -
43.65 1:32.30
- 1354 FLOYD, JESSICA 16 LAC NT NS -
Girls 15 & Over 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:02.39
AA: ------ 1:04.49
A: ------ 1:07.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1086 KENNEY, LAURA 16 COPS NT 58.70 TAGS -
27.54 58.70
2 1090 LEE, ELAINE 18 COPS NT 59.12 TAGS -
28.58 59.12
3 1262 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 15 GCAT NT 1:01.03 TAGS -
29.39 1:01.03
4 1307 ROCHA, MEREDITH 15 TST NT 1:02.05 TAGS -
29.26 1:02.05
5 1160 THURSTON, NINA 15 ATAC NT 1:02.06 TAGS+ -
29.37 1:02.06
6 1373 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 16 DM NT 1:02.15 TAGS+ -
29.55 1:02.15
7 1210 HANEY, SARA 15 DM NT 1:02.43 AA -
29.51 1:02.43
8 1153 COBOURN, KELLY 15 ATAC NT 1:02.67 AA+ -
29.86 1:02.67
9 1118 THOMSON, WHITNEY 15 COPS NT 1:02.74 AA -
28.92 1:02.74
10 1223 CRAWFORD, LAURA 17 COR NT 1:03.20 AA -
29.20 1:03.20
11 1257 BATES, JULIE 25 COR NT 1:03.49 AA+ -
28.62 1:03.49
12 1152 SARDAS, JESSICA 16 ATAC NT 1:03.79 AA -
30.22 1:03.79
13 1265 BRUNO, STEPHANIE 16 GCAT NT 1:03.81 AA -
29.87 1:03.81
14 1091 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS NT 1:04.25 AA -
30.70 1:04.25
15 1145 GJERVOLD, ALISON 17 ATAC NT 1:04.33 AA -
30.33 1:04.33
15 1194 WELLS, SARAH 16 DM NT 1:04.33 AA+ -
30.38 1:04.33
17 1330 BARES, LAURA 15 LAC NT 1:04.34 AA -
30.05 1:04.34
18 1295 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 1:04.69 A -
30.62 1:04.69
19 1094 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 15 COPS NT 1:04.79 A -
30.11 1:04.79
20 1128 GETTEL, LAUREN 15 COPS NT 1:04.81 A -
30.69 1:04.81
21 1261 BINGENHEIMER, LIZ 16 GCAT NT 1:05.03 A -
30.42 1:05.03
22 1142 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC NT 1:05.08 A -
31.02 1:05.08
23 1211 FORINASH, Debbie 17 DM NT 1:05.42 A -
30.63 1:05.42
24 1165 MEAGER, JESSICA 17 ATAC NT 1:05.65 A -
30.39 1:05.65
25 1232 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 16 COR NT 1:05.94 A -
30.98 1:05.94
26 1234 WATT, JENNIFER 16 COR NT 1:06.04 A -
30.68 1:06.04
27 1294 VASQUEZ, ANARAQUEL 17 GCAT NT 1:06.42 A -
31.29 1:06.42
28 1203 DANCHIK, AMY 17 DM NT 1:06.49 A -
30.56 1:06.49
29 1364 GREWE, EMILY 15 NTAC NT 1:06.52 A -
31.30 1:06.52
30 1382 DERR, LINDSEY 18 GCAT NT 1:06.61 A -
31.04 1:06.61
31 1085 DREILING, JILL 15 COPS NT 1:06.70 A -
30.63 1:06.70
32 1228 MANNING, EMILY 15 COR NT 1:06.72 A -
31.61 1:06.72
33 1037 GORDON, KRISTEN 17 MTRO NT 1:06.81 A -
30.28 1:06.81
34 1198 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 16 DM NT 1:07.03 A -
31.07 1:07.03
35 1185 RABE, ELIZABETH 17 DM NT 1:07.60 -
31.85 1:07.60
36 1313 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS NT 1:08.00 -
31.61 1:08.00
37 1258 BRISKIE, ERIN 15 COR NT 1:08.70 -
32.15 1:08.70
38 1079 BAHLBURG, KATIE 17 COPS NT 1:08.74 -
31.99 1:08.74
39 1196 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM NT 1:09.04 -
32.09 1:09.04
40 1356 CURLEY, LAUREN 15 KMSC OK 1:09.60 -
31.75 1:09.60
41 1056 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 15 FAST NT 1:09.70 -
32.49 1:09.70
42 1263 DZURA, LAUREN 15 GCAT NT 1:10.27 -
32.93 1:10.27
43 1359 RICHARDSON, LISA 16 NTAC NT 1:10.31 -
32.57 1:10.31
44 1019 EMERY, Ashley 15 GAR NT 1:10.46 -
32.18 1:10.46
45 1101 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS NT 1:10.92 -
32.43 1:10.92
46 1080 STARNES, KATIE 16 COPS NT 1:10.94 -
33.25 1:10.94
47 1092 YANG, DAPHNE 16 COPS NT 1:11.70 -
32.97 1:11.70
48 1301 HOPKINS, JULIE 15 TST NT 1:12.08 -
32.26 1:12.08
49 1374 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM NT 1:12.81 -
32.70 1:12.81
50 1150 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 15 ATAC NT 1:12.92 -
33.48 1:12.92
51 1375 HOOVER, CHRISTINA 16 DM NT 1:12.93 -
33.14 1:12.93
52 1387 WILLIAMS, CLARE 18 DM NT 1:13.22 -
33.09 1:13.22
53 1097 SACCO, BRIANA 16 COPS NT 1:13.59 -
33.24 1:13.59
54 1161 STICE, SAMANTHA 15 ATAC NT 1:14.03 -
34.33 1:14.03
55 1354 FLOYD, JESSICA 16 LAC NT 1:14.08 -
33.08 1:14.08
56 1053 MCGOWAN, JULIA 16 FAST NT 1:14.85 -
33.66 1:14.85
57 1060 NELSON, JAMIE 15 FAST NT 1:15.02 -
34.08 1:15.02
58 1306 RICH, JENNY 16 TST NT 1:15.24 -
34.55 1:15.24
59 1132 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS NT 1:15.36 -
34.66 1:15.36
60 1283 LUJAN, REBECCA 15 GCAT NT 1:16.75 -
34.16 1:16.75
61 1109 KAHLER, ELYSE 16 COPS NT 1:18.58 -
35.88 1:18.58
62 1035 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO NT 1:20.14 -
38.10 1:20.14
- 1082 RAPIER, KATIE 17 COPS NT DQ -
- 1124 SEMRAU, EMILY 16 COPS NT DQ -
31.88 1:07.02
Girls 15 & Over 400 IM
TAGS: ------ 4:52.09
AA: ------ 5:01.79
A: ------ 5:14.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1262 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 15 GCAT NT 4:32.68 TAGS -
30.50 1:03.90 1:39.48 2:14.71
2:53.26 3:32.05 4:03.34 4:32.68
2 1086 KENNEY, LAURA 16 COPS NT 4:32.73 TAGS -
28.50 1:02.19 1:37.01 2:11.54
2:51.41 3:30.93 4:02.33 4:32.73
3 1194 WELLS, SARAH 16 DM NT 4:40.67 TAGS -
30.53 1:05.97 1:42.26 2:18.85
2:58.78 3:37.78 4:10.17 4:40.67
4 1090 LEE, ELAINE 18 COPS NT 4:42.04 TAGS -
30.26 1:03.87 1:39.95 2:14.84
2:56.67 3:39.37 4:11.21 4:42.04
5 1373 PATTERSON, COURTNEY 16 DM NT 4:42.81 TAGS+ -
30.25 1:05.49 1:41.50 2:16.26
2:56.49 3:37.62 4:10.92 4:42.81
6 1160 THURSTON, NINA 15 ATAC NT 4:43.22 TAGS -
30.08 1:04.15 1:39.65 2:14.59
2:56.17 3:38.93 4:11.51 4:43.22
7 1128 GETTEL, LAUREN 15 COPS NT 4:44.43 TAGS -
31.11 1:06.82 1:42.14 2:17.54
2:58.96 3:41.55 4:13.72 4:44.43
8 1211 FORINASH, Debbie 17 DM NT 4:48.83 TAGS -
30.88 1:07.04 1:45.79 2:23.70
3:03.77 3:44.39 4:18.19 4:48.83
9 1210 HANEY, SARA 15 DM NT 4:49.05 TAGS -
29.95 1:04.96 1:43.76 2:22.20
3:01.23 3:41.58 4:16.61 4:49.05
10 1118 THOMSON, WHITNEY 15 COPS NT 4:49.11 TAGS -
30.28 1:04.98 1:42.06 2:16.91
3:00.27 3:42.42 4:16.83 4:49.11
11 1145 GJERVOLD, ALISON 17 ATAC NT 4:49.64 TAGS -
31.12 1:06.52 1:43.75 2:19.88
3:01.77 3:43.84 4:17.13 4:49.64
12 1295 VASQUEZ, MARU 15 GCAT NT 4:50.01 TAGS+ -
32.02 1:08.04 1:47.98 2:26.46
3:06.34 3:45.82 4:18.53 4:50.01
13 1330 BARES, LAURA 15 LAC NT 4:50.43 TAGS+ -
30.33 1:06.18 1:44.81 2:22.94
3:01.33 3:41.25 4:16.07 4:50.43
14 1307 ROCHA, MEREDITH 15 TST NT 4:51.10 TAGS+ -
31.41 1:06.97 1:44.96 2:20.71
3:02.63 3:44.55 4:19.01 4:51.10
15 1257 BATES, JULIE 25 COR NT 4:51.51 TAGS -
32.05 1:08.87 1:47.15 2:25.09
3:07.10 3:49.55 4:21.46 4:51.51
16 1232 VAN DER KAR, KELLY 16 COR NT 4:54.72 AA -
31.83 1:08.01 1:44.65 2:20.82
3:05.11 3:49.08 4:22.78 4:54.72
17 1142 MACCURDY, ASHLEY 16 ATAC NT 4:55.94 AA -
31.65 1:07.66 1:44.83 2:21.03
3:04.12 3:48.11 4:22.43 4:55.94
18 1085 DREILING, JILL 15 COPS NT 4:56.51 AA -
30.42 1:06.35 1:44.74 2:23.23
3:04.40 3:45.61 4:21.75 4:56.51
19 1153 COBOURN, KELLY 15 ATAC NT 4:58.66 AA+ -
30.65 1:05.86 1:43.73 2:21.10
3:05.25 3:50.30 4:25.15 4:58.66
20 1263 DZURA, LAUREN 15 GCAT NT 4:59.11 AA -
35.28 1:15.57 2:00.48 2:44.02
3:33.58 4:23.28 4:41.01 4:59.11
21 1196 MCNAMARA, MEGAN 15 DM NT 4:59.22 AA+ -
32.53 1:10.38 1:48.81 2:25.91
3:11.00 3:55.99 4:28.56 4:59.22
22 1382 DERR, LINDSEY 18 GCAT NT 4:59.53 AA -
31.70 1:08.63 1:46.83 2:23.93
3:08.20 3:53.55 4:27.75 4:59.53
23 1124 SEMRAU, EMILY 16 COPS NT 4:59.72 AA -
32.70 1:09.54 1:49.50 2:29.46
3:10.60 3:52.36 4:26.87 4:59.72
24 1091 PEEK, TARA 17 COPS NT 4:59.86 AA -
32.21 1:07.71 1:46.76 2:24.34
3:07.94 3:51.54 4:26.13 4:59.86
25 1165 MEAGER, JESSICA 17 ATAC NT 5:01.85 A -
32.48 1:10.86 1:48.45 2:25.65
3:07.34 3:50.82 4:26.65 5:01.85
26 1387 WILLIAMS, CLARE 18 DM NT 5:01.86 A -
33.61 1:14.33 1:50.80 2:26.15
3:10.62 3:55.11 4:29.14 5:01.86
27 1203 DANCHIK, AMY 17 DM NT 5:01.91 A -
31.25 1:08.19 1:48.32 2:27.35
3:11.58 3:56.47 4:29.42 5:01.91
28 1223 CRAWFORD, LAURA 17 COR NT 5:03.10 A -
31.30 1:07.94 1:46.37 2:25.00
3:07.75 3:51.54 4:27.98 5:03.10
29 1094 AMALFITANO, STEPHANIE 15 COPS NT 5:03.75 A -
31.37 1:08.12 1:47.40 2:26.14
3:09.48 3:53.43 4:29.86 5:03.75
30 1313 BREWSTER, MIREILLE 15 IS NT 5:03.82 A -
32.76 1:11.14 1:50.86 2:30.14
3:10.80 3:52.28 4:29.05 5:03.82
31 1294 VASQUEZ, ANARAQUEL 17 GCAT NT 5:04.86 A -
32.53 1:09.18 1:48.81 2:28.74
3:13.36 3:58.28 4:32.35 5:04.86
32 1364 GREWE, EMILY 15 NTAC NT 5:06.44 A -
32.38 1:11.71 1:52.00 2:31.85
3:15.88 3:59.88 4:34.01 5:06.44
33 1228 MANNING, EMILY 15 COR NT 5:07.76 A -
33.38 1:10.54 1:48.14 2:25.84
3:11.05 3:56.05 4:32.74 5:07.76
34 1037 GORDON, KRISTEN 17 MTRO NT 5:07.86 A -
31.69 1:09.52 1:47.53 2:24.63
3:12.54 4:00.81 4:35.45 5:07.86
35 1056 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH 15 FAST NT 5:08.16 A -
33.93 1:15.15 1:53.49 2:31.41
3:16.94 4:01.96 4:35.81 5:08.16
36 1092 YANG, DAPHNE 16 COPS NT 5:08.27 A -
33.43 1:13.13 1:52.64 2:32.45
3:14.36 3:57.27 4:33.48 5:08.27
37 1234 WATT, JENNIFER 16 COR NT 5:08.49 A -
31.59 1:07.59 1:47.97 2:27.54
3:13.47 3:59.31 4:34.27 5:08.49
38 1265 BRUNO, STEPHANIE 16 GCAT NT 5:08.66 A -
31.59 1:08.02 1:48.50 2:27.94
3:11.10 3:55.50 4:32.68 5:08.66
39 1080 STARNES, KATIE 16 COPS NT 5:11.76 A -
34.14 1:13.98 1:54.27 2:32.89
3:18.57 4:03.68 4:38.43 5:11.76
39 1152 SARDAS, JESSICA 16 ATAC NT 5:11.76 A -
33.31 1:09.51 1:51.39 2:33.17
3:17.92 4:03.24 4:37.82 5:11.76
41 1359 RICHARDSON, LISA 16 NTAC NT 5:14.54 A -
34.59 1:14.76 1:53.11 2:31.00
3:17.63 4:04.24 4:39.85 5:14.54
42 1198 MCCORMICK, LESLEY 16 DM NT 5:16.06 -
33.41 1:12.13 1:51.96 2:31.55
3:18.22 4:05.32 4:41.11 5:16.06
43 1261 BINGENHEIMER, LIZ 16 GCAT NT 5:16.73 -
32.45 1:09.83 1:52.64 2:33.02
3:17.30 4:02.81 4:40.25 5:16.73
44 1101 JENSEN, KRISTI 16 COPS NT 5:17.01 -
33.88 1:13.16 1:53.88 2:32.91
3:19.88 4:07.29 4:42.26 5:17.01
45 1301 HOPKINS, JULIE 15 TST NT 5:21.03 -
34.66 1:16.09 1:59.18 2:38.82
3:25.44 4:10.46 4:47.69 5:21.03
46 1008 TENGRA, Jenny 17 ASR NT 5:21.25 -
32.83 1:12.05 1:52.34 2:33.71
3:20.09 4:06.77 4:44.95 5:21.25
47 1185 RABE, ELIZABETH 17 DM NT 5:22.55 -
32.08 1:09.57 1:50.36 2:29.51
3:20.50 4:11.89 4:47.94 5:22.55
48 1109 KAHLER, ELYSE 16 COPS NT 5:22.66 -
36.53 1:21.42 2:03.85 2:44.81
3:28.01 4:10.86 4:47.64 5:22.66
49 1150 HOWELLS, MEGHAN 15 ATAC NT 5:25.35 -
35.20 1:16.50 1:58.62 2:38.93
3:23.52 4:08.85 4:48.46 5:25.35
50 1079 BAHLBURG, KATIE 17 COPS NT 5:30.08 -
35.02 1:17.96 2:01.84 2:44.45
3:30.57 4:18.82 4:58.60 5:30.08
51 1132 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS NT 5:34.30 -
36.35 1:20.34 2:03.05 2:45.83
3:33.00 4:20.84 4:58.36 5:34.30
52 1097 SACCO, BRIANA 16 COPS NT 5:34.87 -
37.18 1:20.65 2:06.80 2:51.10
3:35.74 4:22.46 4:59.52 5:34.87
53 1161 STICE, SAMANTHA 15 ATAC NT 5:35.49 -
34.87 1:14.50 1:54.13 2:33.49
3:25.89 4:18.36 4:57.98 5:35.49
54 1283 LUJAN, REBECCA 15 GCAT NT 5:40.23 -
35.75 1:19.06 2:05.21 2:52.65
3:35.49 4:20.47 5:01.21 5:40.23
55 1060 NELSON, JAMIE 15 FAST NT 6:11.39 -
37.99 1:24.81 2:11.99 2:59.16
3:52.13 4:46.22 5:28.77 6:11.39
- 1053 MCGOWAN, JULIA 16 FAST NT DQ -
36.04 1:18.73 1:58.80 2:39.22
3:27.17 4:14.33 4:49.80 5:24.14
- 1258 BRISKIE, ERIN 15 COR NT DQ -
33.34 1:16.25 1:57.46 2:38.56
3:23.86 4:09.74 4:46.99 5:23.78
- 1354 FLOYD, JESSICA 16 LAC NT NS -
- 1306 RICH, JENNY 16 TST NT NS -
Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
TAGS: ------ 30.89
AA: ------ 30.69
A: ------ 31.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1001 OSTERLAND, Andy 10 ASR NT 28.30 TAGS -
2 1291 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 28.45 TAGS -
3 1129 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 28.84 TAGS -
4 1384 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 29.42 TAGS -
5 1303 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 29.66 TAGS -
6 1363 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 30.01 TAGS -
7 1269 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 30.68 TAGS -
8 1181 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 30.90 A -
9 1115 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 30.96 A -
10 1380 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 31.18 A -
11 1319 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 31.39 A -
12 1238 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 31.56 A -
13 1116 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 32.17 -
14 1259 CAMERON, TYLER 10 COR NT 32.53 -
15 1327 GREGORY, TREY 8 LAC NT 32.56 -
16 1378 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 32.60 -
17 1175 PERKINS, MATTHEW 10 ATAC NT 32.86 -
18 1065 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 33.29 -
19 1321 BUSHMAN, LUKE 8 IS NT 33.43 -
20 1235 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 33.85 -
21 1217 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 10 DM NT 36.01 -
22 1317 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 36.42 -
Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
TAGS: ------ 36.09
AA: ------ 36.69
A: ------ 38.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1384 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 33.06 TAGS -
2 1363 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 34.01 TAGS -
3 1129 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 34.21 TAGS -
4 1259 CAMERON, TYLER 10 COR NT 35.28 TAGS+ -
4 1235 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 35.28 TAGS+ -
6 1181 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 35.55 TAGS -
7 1291 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 36.00 TAGS -
7 1238 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 36.00 TAGS+ -
9 1001 OSTERLAND, Andy 10 ASR NT 36.50 AA -
10 1116 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 36.85 A -
11 1319 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 37.27 A -
12 1175 PERKINS, MATTHEW 10 ATAC NT 37.59 A -
13 1380 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 37.96 A -
14 1378 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 38.12 A -
15 1269 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 38.36 A -
16 1303 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 38.39 A -
17 1317 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 38.75 -
18 1115 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 39.09 -
19 1321 BUSHMAN, LUKE 8 IS NT 39.93 -
20 1217 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 10 DM NT 41.66 -
21 1327 GREGORY, TREY 8 LAC NT 42.46 -
22 1065 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 42.73 -
Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
TAGS: ------ 41.09
AA: ------ 40.59
A: ------ 42.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1384 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 35.71 TAGS -
2 1303 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 37.98 TAGS -
3 1001 OSTERLAND, Andy 10 ASR NT 38.52 TAGS -
4 1217 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 10 DM NT 38.92 TAGS -
5 1269 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 40.13 TAGS -
6 1116 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 41.64 A -
7 1378 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 41.86 A -
8 1291 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 42.08 A -
9 1238 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 42.50 -
10 1129 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 42.68 -
11 1181 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 43.09 -
12 1259 CAMERON, TYLER 10 COR NT 43.63 -
13 1065 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 44.27 -
14 1380 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 44.93 -
15 1235 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 44.95 -
16 1363 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 45.00 -
17 1115 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 46.40 -
18 1319 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 47.37 -
19 1175 PERKINS, MATTHEW 10 ATAC NT 47.74 -
20 1317 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 50.13 -
21 1321 BUSHMAN, LUKE 8 IS NT 50.63 -
- 1327 GREGORY, TREY 8 LAC NT DQ -
Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
TAGS: ------ 34.99
AA: ------ 34.89
A: ------ 36.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1384 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 31.19 TAGS -
2 1129 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 31.32 TAGS -
3 1001 OSTERLAND, Andy 10 ASR NT 31.55 TAGS -
4 1291 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 32.56 TAGS -
5 1115 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 33.72 TAGS+ -
6 1363 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 34.44 TAGS+ -
7 1378 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 34.58 TAGS+ -
8 1238 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 35.25 A -
9 1327 GREGORY, TREY 8 LAC NT 36.54 A -
10 1116 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 36.93 -
11 1259 CAMERON, TYLER 10 COR NT 37.04 -
12 1303 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 37.22 -
13 1321 BUSHMAN, LUKE 8 IS NT 37.94 -
14 1181 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 38.22 -
15 1319 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 38.34 -
16 1269 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 38.43 -
17 1175 PERKINS, MATTHEW 10 ATAC NT 39.26 -
18 1217 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 10 DM NT 39.72 -
19 1380 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 40.22 -
20 1317 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 40.33 -
21 1065 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 43.63 -
Boys 10 & Under 100 IM
TAGS: ------ 1:18.39
AA: ------ 1:18.09
A: ------ 1:21.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1384 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 1:10.54 TAGS -
33.63 1:10.54
2 1001 OSTERLAND, Andy 10 ASR NT 1:13.30 TAGS+ -
35.54 1:13.30
3 1291 PHILLIPS, PAUL 10 GCAT NT 1:14.46 TAGS -
35.48 1:14.46
4 1129 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 1:14.65 TAGS+ -
34.79 1:14.65
5 1116 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 1:17.74 TAGS -
36.61 1:17.74
6 1303 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 1:19.43 A -
37.09 1:19.43
7 1259 CAMERON, TYLER 10 COR NT 1:19.50 A -
37.01 1:19.50
8 1238 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 1:19.70 A -
37.00 1:19.70
9 1269 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 1:19.86 A -
37.88 1:19.86
10 1363 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 1:20.47 A -
35.01 1:20.47
11 1378 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 1:20.95 A -
39.30 1:20.95
12 1380 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 1:21.03 A -
39.34 1:21.03
13 1181 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 1:21.38 A -
37.25 1:21.38
14 1115 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 1:22.42 -
37.00 1:22.42
15 1319 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 1:23.29 -
38.49 1:23.29
16 1235 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 1:24.30 -
37.91 1:24.30
17 1217 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 10 DM NT 1:26.00 -
42.02 1:26.00
18 1327 GREGORY, TREY 8 LAC NT 1:27.44 -
40.68 1:27.44
19 1321 BUSHMAN, LUKE 8 IS NT 1:28.82 -
38.80 1:28.82
20 1175 PERKINS, MATTHEW 10 ATAC NT 1:29.36 -
42.80 1:29.36
21 1317 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 1:29.40 -
40.55 1:29.40
22 1065 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 1:31.01 -
41.61 1:31.01
Boys 11-12 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 59.89
AA: ------ 1:00.59
A: ------ 1:03.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1013 BERDINE, ANDY 12 LAKE NT 55.67 TAGS -
27.42 55.67
2 1260 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 COR NT 56.72 TAGS -
27.39 56.72
3 1103 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 59.06 TAGS -
27.99 59.06
4 1287 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 59.54 TAGS -
28.73 59.54
5 1314 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 59.61 TAGS -
28.77 59.61
6 1241 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:00.39 AA+ -
29.06 1:00.39
7 1046 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST NT 1:00.46 AA+ -
28.42 1:00.46
8 1119 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 1:00.65 A -
29.43 1:00.65
9 1064 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST NT 1:01.87 A -
28.83 1:01.87
10 1254 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:02.08 A -
29.95 1:02.08
11 1251 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 1:02.54 A -
29.46 1:02.54
12 1009 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 1:02.81 A -
30.71 1:02.81
13 1110 PEELE, ANDY 12 COPS NT 1:02.99 A -
29.82 1:02.99
14 1242 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 1:03.32 -
31.76 1:03.32
15 1326 HALLER, BROOKS 12 DM NT 1:04.26 -
31.39 1:04.26
16 1252 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 1:04.49 -
32.20 1:04.49
17 1256 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:04.51 -
30.81 1:04.51
18 1289 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:04.99 -
31.23 1:04.99
19 1111 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 12 COPS NT 1:06.30 -
32.09 1:06.30
20 1066 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 1:07.90 -
31.34 1:07.90
21 1368 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS NT 1:08.43 -
32.39 1:08.43
22 1285 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 1:08.47 -
32.33 1:08.47
23 1243 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 1:08.72 -
32.48 1:08.72
24 1250 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 1:09.35 -
33.84 1:09.35
25 1248 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 1:11.20 -
33.42 1:11.20
- 1113 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS NT NS -
Boys 11-12 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:10.09
AA: ------ 1:09.89
A: ------ 1:13.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1013 BERDINE, ANDY 12 LAKE NT 1:02.00 TAGS -
30.74 1:02.00
2 1260 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 COR NT 1:04.63 TAGS -
31.86 1:04.63
3 1103 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 1:07.16 TAGS -
32.46 1:07.16
4 1287 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 1:07.55 TAGS+ -
33.08 1:07.55
5 1119 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 1:08.21 TAGS -
33.76 1:08.21
6 1064 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST NT 1:08.88 TAGS -
33.52 1:08.88
7 1009 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 1:08.94 TAGS -
33.81 1:08.94
8 1314 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 1:09.55 TAGS+ -
34.49 1:09.55
9 1241 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:10.73 A -
34.20 1:10.73
10 1110 PEELE, ANDY 12 COPS NT 1:12.41 A -
35.53 1:12.41
11 1254 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:12.63 A -
35.06 1:12.63
12 1256 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:12.83 A -
35.59 1:12.83
13 1326 HALLER, BROOKS 12 DM NT 1:13.60 -
36.62 1:13.60
14 1046 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST NT 1:13.77 -
35.81 1:13.77
15 1111 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 12 COPS NT 1:14.41 -
35.94 1:14.41
16 1248 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 1:15.00 -
35.29 1:15.00
17 1250 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 1:15.03 -
37.01 1:15.03
18 1289 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:15.55 -
37.17 1:15.55
19 1066 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 1:15.79 -
36.94 1:15.79
20 1285 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 1:16.97 -
37.29 1:16.97
21 1252 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 1:17.31 -
38.10 1:17.31
22 1242 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 1:17.83 -
37.45 1:17.83
23 1251 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 1:18.07 -
38.27 1:18.07
24 1368 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS NT 1:19.77 -
38.07 1:19.77
25 1243 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 1:26.40 -
41.85 1:26.40
- 1113 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS NT NS -
Boys 11-12 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:17.79
AA: ------ 1:17.69
A: ------ 1:21.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1241 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:13.84 TAGS -
34.90 1:13.84
2 1110 PEELE, ANDY 12 COPS NT 1:14.39 TAGS+ -
35.23 1:14.39
3 1013 BERDINE, ANDY 12 LAKE NT 1:15.10 TAGS+ -
36.54 1:15.10
4 1287 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 1:17.50 TAGS -
35.84 1:17.50
5 1243 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 1:20.36 A -
37.93 1:20.36
6 1326 HALLER, BROOKS 12 DM NT 1:22.37 -
39.25 1:22.37
7 1254 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:22.65 -
38.88 1:22.65
8 1103 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 1:22.67 -
38.45 1:22.67
9 1064 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST NT 1:23.22 -
38.74 1:23.22
10 1119 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 1:23.47 -
40.47 1:23.47
11 1251 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 1:23.53 -
38.82 1:23.53
12 1046 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST NT 1:24.22 -
38.77 1:24.22
13 1252 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 1:24.52 -
40.82 1:24.52
14 1009 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 1:24.58 -
41.51 1:24.58
15 1260 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 COR NT 1:25.38 -
40.69 1:25.38
16 1111 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 12 COPS NT 1:26.21 -
40.92 1:26.21
17 1113 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS NT 1:26.77 -
41.60 1:26.77
18 1066 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 1:26.85 -
40.92 1:26.85
19 1368 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS NT 1:27.51 -
40.84 1:27.51
20 1289 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:31.75 -
44.40 1:31.75
21 1242 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 1:33.14 -
44.20 1:33.14
22 1256 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:33.38 -
44.56 1:33.38
23 1285 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 1:35.15 -
45.12 1:35.15
24 1250 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 1:36.40 -
46.87 1:36.40
25 1248 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 1:41.38 -
45.63 1:41.38
- 1314 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT DQ -
35.59 1:15.20
Boys 11-12 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:08.69
AA: ------ 1:08.99
A: ------ 1:12.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1103 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 1:02.97 TAGS -
30.05 1:02.97
2 1013 BERDINE, ANDY 12 LAKE NT 1:03.70 TAGS+ -
30.42 1:03.70
3 1260 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 COR NT 1:06.37 TAGS -
31.27 1:06.37
4 1241 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:07.38 TAGS+ -
31.57 1:07.38
5 1251 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 1:08.08 TAGS -
31.08 1:08.08
6 1119 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 1:09.93 A -
32.60 1:09.93
7 1287 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 1:10.26 A -
31.63 1:10.26
8 1252 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 1:10.43 A -
33.01 1:10.43
9 1046 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST NT 1:10.52 A -
31.52 1:10.52
10 1064 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST NT 1:11.38 A -
32.68 1:11.38
11 1326 HALLER, BROOKS 12 DM NT 1:12.06 A -
33.05 1:12.06
12 1242 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 1:12.44 A -
34.26 1:12.44
13 1256 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:13.31 -
32.64 1:13.31
14 1254 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:13.90 -
33.27 1:13.90
15 1009 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 1:14.36 -
34.76 1:14.36
16 1110 PEELE, ANDY 12 COPS NT 1:14.41 -
33.94 1:14.41
17 1314 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 1:15.21 -
35.38 1:15.21
18 1368 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS NT 1:16.48 -
35.21 1:16.48
19 1289 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:17.44 -
37.70 1:17.44
20 1285 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 1:17.75 -
34.33 1:17.75
21 1250 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 1:21.58 -
37.60 1:21.58
22 1111 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 12 COPS NT 1:21.73 -
36.86 1:21.73
23 1243 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 1:22.79 -
37.74 1:22.79
24 1066 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 1:24.58 -
38.16 1:24.58
- 1113 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS NT NS -
Boys 11-12 100 IM
TAGS: ------ 1:08.29
AA: ------ 1:09.69
A: ------ 1:12.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1013 BERDINE, ANDY 12 LAKE NT 1:03.97 TAGS+ -
28.91 1:03.97
2 1103 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 1:07.60 TAGS -
31.38 1:07.60
3 1287 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 1:07.78 TAGS -
32.80 1:07.78
4 1241 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:07.89 TAGS+ -
32.88 1:07.89
5 1260 CAMERON, BROOKS 12 COR NT 1:08.08 TAGS -
30.43 1:08.08
6 1110 PEELE, ANDY 12 COPS NT 1:08.78 AA+ -
32.79 1:08.78
7 1046 NELSON, GETTH 12 FAST NT 1:08.79 AA -
31.12 1:08.79
8 1064 SPEER, KYLE 12 FAST NT 1:09.46 AA -
30.80 1:09.46
9 1119 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 1:09.74 A -
32.24 1:09.74
10 1314 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 1:10.41 A -
32.81 1:10.41
11 1252 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 1:10.95 A -
33.78 1:10.95
12 1254 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:11.51 A -
34.44 1:11.51
13 1251 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 1:11.80 A -
33.35 1:11.80
14 1242 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 1:13.16 -
34.15 1:13.16
15 1009 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 1:13.50 -
34.73 1:13.50
16 1326 HALLER, BROOKS 12 DM NT 1:14.73 -
35.21 1:14.73
17 1368 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS NT 1:15.11 -
35.41 1:15.11
18 1256 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:15.55 -
33.64 1:15.55
19 1289 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:16.37 -
36.82 1:16.37
20 1243 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 1:16.52 -
38.08 1:16.52
21 1285 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 1:17.15 -
35.19 1:17.15
22 1066 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 1:18.22 -
37.17 1:18.22
23 1250 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 1:21.47 -
37.63 1:21.47
24 1248 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 1:23.93 -
37.55 1:23.93
- 1113 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS NT NS -
- 1111 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 12 COPS NT NS -
Boys 13-14 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 53.09
AA: ------ 55.69
A: ------ 58.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1264 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 51.60 TAGS -
24.93 51.60
2 1270 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 51.86 TAGS+ -
25.15 51.86
3 1050 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 52.34 TAGS+ -
25.49 52.34
4 1335 GISH, RYAN 13 LAC NT 55.11 AA+ -
26.54 55.11
5 1052 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 55.16 AA -
26.60 55.16
6 1308 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 55.36 AA+ -
26.70 55.36
7 1047 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT 56.41 A -
27.09 56.41
8 1002 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 56.45 A -
27.68 56.45
9 1246 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR NT 56.84 A -
26.66 56.84
10 1266 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 57.66 A -
27.10 57.66
11 1005 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 57.70 A -
28.15 57.70
12 1029 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 58.02 A -
27.52 58.02
13 1140 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC NT 58.14 -
27.83 58.14
14 1290 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 58.24 -
28.58 58.24
15 1282 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 58.62 -
28.09 58.62
16 1225 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 58.66 -
28.26 58.66
17 1189 KNUBOWITZ, Matt 14 DM NT 59.81 -
28.19 59.81
18 1043 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 1:00.00 -
28.57 1:00.00
19 1329 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 1:00.20 -
29.20 1:00.20
20 1229 MCCURE, ALEX 13 COR NT 1:03.02 -
30.20 1:03.02
21 1240 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 1:03.26 -
29.41 1:03.26
- 1081 SACCO, TOMMY 14 COPS NT DQ -
- 1299 DAVIS, BRYANT 13 TST NT NS -
- 1076 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 14 COPS NT NS -
Boys 13-14 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:00.89
AA: ------ 1:02.29
A: ------ 1:04.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1081 SACCO, TOMMY 14 COPS NT 56.78 TAGS -
27.81 56.78
2 1270 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 59.44 TAGS -
29.26 59.44
3 1050 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 1:01.88 AA -
30.22 1:01.88
4 1264 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 1:03.59 A -
31.33 1:03.59
5 1335 GISH, RYAN 13 LAC NT 1:03.77 A -
31.25 1:03.77
6 1052 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 1:03.86 A -
30.96 1:03.86
7 1043 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 1:04.34 A -
31.54 1:04.34
8 1140 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC NT 1:04.68 A -
31.68 1:04.68
9 1246 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR NT 1:04.70 A -
31.34 1:04.70
10 1021 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 1:06.17 -
32.65 1:06.17
11 1002 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 1:06.30 -
32.18 1:06.30
12 1308 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 1:06.48 -
32.72 1:06.48
13 1225 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 1:06.87 -
32.74 1:06.87
14 1266 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 1:07.06 -
32.66 1:07.06
15 1189 KNUBOWITZ, Matt 14 DM NT 1:07.83 -
33.10 1:07.83
16 1029 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 1:09.10 -
33.60 1:09.10
17 1282 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 1:09.67 -
33.45 1:09.67
18 1329 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 1:09.72 -
34.13 1:09.72
19 1240 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 1:10.69 -
34.46 1:10.69
20 1047 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT 1:10.87 -
34.31 1:10.87
21 1229 MCCURE, ALEX 13 COR NT 1:11.06 -
35.06 1:11.06
22 1005 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 1:11.50 -
34.39 1:11.50
23 1290 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 1:12.12 -
35.45 1:12.12
- 1067 ELLISON, MATTHEW 13 UN NT NS -
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:08.49
AA: ------ 1:09.29
A: ------ 1:12.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1270 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 1:04.61 TAGS -
30.44 1:04.61
2 1050 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 1:04.68 TAGS -
31.15 1:04.68
3 1081 SACCO, TOMMY 14 COPS NT 1:06.30 TAGS -
31.49 1:06.30
4 1264 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 1:06.74 TAGS -
31.37 1:06.74
5 1246 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR NT 1:08.56 AA -
32.20 1:08.56
6 1140 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC NT 1:09.29 AA+ -
32.51 1:09.29
7 1043 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 1:09.86 A -
33.17 1:09.86
8 1002 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 1:11.07 A -
33.40 1:11.07
9 1189 KNUBOWITZ, Matt 14 DM NT 1:12.16 A -
33.59 1:12.16
10 1029 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 1:12.94 -
34.33 1:12.94
11 1052 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 1:13.60 -
34.91 1:13.60
12 1047 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT 1:14.61 -
35.53 1:14.61
13 1021 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 1:17.93 -
37.34 1:17.93
14 1335 GISH, RYAN 13 LAC NT 1:18.36 -
36.41 1:18.36
15 1266 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 1:18.48 -
37.20 1:18.48
16 1282 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 1:18.96 -
36.58 1:18.96
17 1229 MCCURE, ALEX 13 COR NT 1:19.19 -
37.25 1:19.19
18 1308 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 1:19.69 -
37.56 1:19.69
19 1225 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 1:19.90 -
38.39 1:19.90
20 1290 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 1:20.21 -
39.10 1:20.21
21 1240 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 1:20.97 -
38.12 1:20.97
22 1329 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 1:23.33 -
39.03 1:23.33
23 1005 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 1:28.45 -
41.05 1:28.45
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 59.39
AA: ------ 1:01.39
A: ------ 1:04.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1264 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 55.40 TAGS -
26.30 55.40
2 1081 SACCO, TOMMY 14 COPS NT 55.43 TAGS -
26.49 55.43
3 1050 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 57.88 TAGS -
27.08 57.88
4 1266 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 59.09 TAGS+ -
27.62 59.09
5 1335 GISH, RYAN 13 LAC NT 59.24 TAGS+ -
28.04 59.24
6 1308 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 59.84 AA+ -
27.99 59.84
6 1052 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 59.84 AA -
27.42 59.84
8 1270 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 1:00.38 AA -
27.99 1:00.38
9 1290 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 1:01.74 A -
28.73 1:01.74
10 1282 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 1:02.06 A -
28.43 1:02.06
11 1029 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 1:02.27 A -
29.09 1:02.27
12 1225 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 1:07.20 -
30.61 1:07.20
13 1246 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR NT 1:08.59 -
31.16 1:08.59
14 1043 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 1:08.79 -
31.45 1:08.79
15 1002 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 1:09.17 -
31.70 1:09.17
16 1021 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 1:09.89 -
32.65 1:09.89
17 1240 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 1:09.99 -
32.24 1:09.99
18 1329 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 1:10.56 -
32.02 1:10.56
19 1229 MCCURE, ALEX 13 COR NT 1:10.62 -
32.32 1:10.62
20 1140 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC NT 1:11.08 -
32.24 1:11.08
21 1047 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT 1:11.33 -
32.36 1:11.33
22 1005 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 1:11.41 -
32.87 1:11.41
- 1062 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT NS -
- 1055 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT NS -
- 1189 KNUBOWITZ, Matt 14 DM NT NS -
- 1076 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 14 COPS NT NS -
- 1067 ELLISON, MATTHEW 13 UN NT NS -
- 1299 DAVIS, BRYANT 13 TST NT NS -
Boys 13-14 400 IM
TAGS: ------ 4:38.79
AA: ------ 4:50.29
A: ------ 5:02.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1081 SACCO, TOMMY 14 COPS NT 4:23.23 TAGS -
27.73 59.25 1:31.39 2:04.25
2:42.30 3:21.41 3:52.79 4:23.23
2 1050 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 4:26.57 TAGS -
28.27 1:00.85 1:35.68 2:10.39
2:47.96 3:25.52 3:56.70 4:26.57
3 1270 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 4:31.77 TAGS -
29.38 1:04.45 1:39.70 2:14.29
2:52.53 3:31.06 4:01.29 4:31.77
4 1264 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 4:43.79 AA -
28.78 1:02.46 1:39.30 2:17.06
2:56.53 3:37.86 4:10.87 4:43.79
5 1052 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 4:44.92 AA -
28.98 1:03.74 1:42.04 2:19.07
3:00.54 3:43.23 4:14.69 4:44.92
6 1266 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 4:52.17 A -
28.96 1:03.62 1:41.53 2:19.47
3:03.14 3:46.19 4:20.31 4:52.17
7 1282 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 4:54.47 A -
29.23 1:03.64 1:43.22 2:21.65
3:04.96 3:48.90 4:22.87 4:54.47
8 1140 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 14 ATAC NT 4:54.69 A -
33.30 1:13.79 1:49.96 2:25.85
3:07.15 3:47.48 4:22.15 4:54.69
9 1043 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 4:55.49 A -
33.62 1:13.99 1:49.94 2:25.75
3:04.31 3:44.82 4:20.92 4:55.49
10 1029 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 4:55.83 A -
30.24 1:04.88 1:45.36 2:25.15
3:06.28 3:48.05 4:22.27 4:55.83
11 1002 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 4:56.98 A -
33.13 1:13.56 1:52.80 2:31.07
3:12.03 3:53.35 4:25.52 4:56.98
12 1308 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 4:58.81 A -
31.27 1:05.46 1:45.11 2:22.93
3:09.97 3:54.26 4:27.36 4:58.81
13 1335 GISH, RYAN 13 LAC NT 4:59.50 A -
29.35 1:04.89 1:44.83 2:22.46
3:07.74 3:52.71 4:27.31 4:59.50
14 1290 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 13 GCAT NT 5:00.62 A -
30.57 1:06.07 1:49.31 2:30.74
3:14.82 3:59.10 4:29.68 5:00.62
15 1021 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 5:09.79 -
34.41 1:16.54 1:54.59 2:32.30
3:17.90 4:04.73 4:37.93 5:09.79
16 1225 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 5:11.67 -
32.92 1:12.50 1:51.77 2:31.22
3:16.84 4:03.44 4:38.20 5:11.67
17 1246 JANNEY, WILLIAM 14 COR NT 5:13.08 -
33.90 1:13.73 1:53.38 2:32.07
3:16.00 4:00.65 4:37.81 5:13.08
18 1047 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT 5:14.64 -
36.29 1:21.37 2:02.61 2:42.62
3:25.02 4:08.15 4:42.49 5:14.64
19 1329 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 5:16.27 -
33.97 1:12.62 1:53.70 2:33.16
3:19.41 4:06.66 4:42.37 5:16.27
20 1229 MCCURE, ALEX 13 COR NT 5:22.38 -
34.77 1:19.36 1:59.37 2:40.06
3:24.25 4:09.39 4:44.93 5:22.38
21 1005 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 5:27.31 -
36.33 1:20.50 2:02.33 2:39.61
3:29.82 4:20.51 4:54.72 5:27.31
22 1189 KNUBOWITZ, Matt 14 DM NT 5:33.42 -
36.64 1:22.20 2:04.17 2:44.89
3:28.25 4:13.66 4:53.74 5:33.42
- 1240 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT DQ -
35.20 1:16.09 1:56.34 2:34.56
3:20.82 4:05.50 4:40.91 5:17.21
- 1299 DAVIS, BRYANT 13 TST NT NS -
Boys 15 & Over 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 49.59
AA: ------ 53.09
A: ------ 55.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1389 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 49.41 TAGS -
23.91 49.41
2 1087 BALFOUR, JP 17 COPS NT 49.47 TAGS+ -
23.73 49.47
3 1193 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 49.53 TAGS+ -
23.83 49.53
4 1371 LANG, JOSHUA 18 COR NT 49.93 AA -
23.89 49.93
5 1345 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 50.06 AA -
24.25 50.06
6 1025 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO NT 50.13 AA -
24.37 50.13
7 1057 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 50.16 AA -
24.08 50.16
8 1201 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 50.22 AA+ -
23.99 50.22
9 1302 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 50.38 AA -
24.73 50.38
10 1379 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 50.64 AA -
24.09 50.64
11 1007 SKULPOONKITTI, Bryan 17 ASR NT 50.66 AA -
24.34 50.66
12 1372 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 50.74 AA -
24.39 50.74
13 1156 NEAL, MATTHEW 16 ATAC NT 50.92 AA -
24.98 50.92
14 1221 GIRARD, Jeff 16 DM NT 50.99 AA+ -
24.80 50.99
15 1365 STEPHENS, NORM 17 DM NT 51.06 AA -
24.65 51.06
16 1164 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 51.17 AA -
24.64 51.17
17 1003 OSTERLAND, Danny 15 ASR NT 51.20 AA -
24.63 51.20
18 1032 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 51.35 AA -
24.52 51.35
19 1033 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 51.39 AA -
24.82 51.39
20 1376 COLLINS, DAVID 17 ATAC NT 51.64 AA -
24.39 51.64
21 1230 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 51.77 AA -
25.42 51.77
22 1159 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 51.81 AA+ -
25.40 51.81
23 1310 BAY, RYAN 18 TST NT 51.94 AA+ -
25.09 51.94
24 1288 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 52.02 AA -
25.27 52.02
25 1272 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 52.23 AA -
25.43 52.23
26 1144 TERRELL, JOSHUA 16 ATAC NT 52.36 AA+ -
25.57 52.36
27 1296 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT 52.37 AA+ -
25.32 52.37
28 1197 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 52.54 AA+ -
25.21 52.54
29 1233 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR NT 52.78 AA -
25.57 52.78
30 1088 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS NT 52.83 AA -
25.31 52.83
31 1078 GODSEY, JONATHAN 16 COPS NT 52.93 AA+ -
25.69 52.93
32 1054 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 52.99 AA -
25.55 52.99
33 1151 PECKOVER, CHRIS 17 ATAC NT 53.13 A -
25.39 53.13
34 1231 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR NT 53.29 A -
25.41 53.29
35 1141 MANNING, JONATHAN 16 ATAC NT 53.37 A -
26.17 53.37
36 1036 SAGEHORN, Jeff 16 MTRO NT 53.47 A -
25.74 53.47
37 1044 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 53.54 A -
25.99 53.54
38 1039 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 53.62 A -
25.92 53.62
39 1186 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 53.64 A -
26.14 53.64
40 1360 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 53.67 A -
26.16 53.67
41 1104 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 53.70 A -
25.69 53.70
42 1015 REYNOLDS, ZAC 15 CATS GU 54.07 A -
26.10 54.07
43 1157 CAMP, MATTHEW 18 ATAC NT 54.25 A -
26.50 54.25
44 1237 GALEN, RICHARD 15 COR NT 54.31 A -
26.43 54.31
45 1219 HENDERSON, Greg 16 DM NT 54.32 A -
26.65 54.32
46 1143 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 54.37 A -
26.38 54.37
47 1075 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 54.43 A -
25.98 54.43
48 1089 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 54.54 A -
26.35 54.54
49 1068 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT 54.72 A -
26.61 54.72
50 1083 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 54.93 A -
26.34 54.93
50 1147 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 54.93 A -
26.24 54.93
52 1214 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM NT 55.02 A -
26.07 55.02
53 1304 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 55.03 A -
25.95 55.03
54 1305 QUICK, GEOFFREY 15 TST NT 55.31 A -
26.42 55.31
55 1042 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 55.39 A -
26.13 55.39
56 1187 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 55.42 -
25.96 55.42
57 1148 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 55.63 -
26.65 55.63
58 1010 WEIDEMAN, Alex 15 ASR NT 55.77 -
26.73 55.77
59 1361 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 55.84 -
26.63 55.84
60 1061 BRADBURN, EDDIE 16 FAST NT 55.96 -
26.85 55.96
61 1362 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 56.22 -
26.99 56.22
62 1048 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 56.62 -
26.94 56.62
63 1096 SHANMUGAM, SANU 15 COPS NT 57.37 -
27.35 57.37
64 1278 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 58.32 -
28.00 58.32
65 1370 SOWELL, JOSEPH 15 COPS NT 58.39 -
28.17 58.39
66 1022 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 1:00.11 -
28.66 1:00.11
- 1227 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT NS -
- 1205 MCCORMICK, Devlin 17 DM NT NS -
Boys 15 & Over 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 56.59
AA: ------ 59.79
A: ------ 1:02.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1345 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 53.97 TAGS -
26.52 53.97
2 1087 BALFOUR, JP 17 COPS NT 54.44 TAGS -
26.90 54.44
3 1156 NEAL, MATTHEW 16 ATAC NT 55.45 TAGS+ -
27.29 55.45
4 1025 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO NT 56.85 AA -
27.64 56.85
5 1164 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 56.90 AA -
27.34 56.90
6 1141 MANNING, JONATHAN 16 ATAC NT 57.23 AA+ -
28.52 57.23
7 1371 LANG, JOSHUA 18 COR NT 57.25 AA -
27.50 57.25
8 1078 GODSEY, JONATHAN 16 COPS NT 57.39 AA -
28.07 57.39
9 1372 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 57.59 AA -
28.22 57.59
10 1379 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 57.60 AA+ -
27.75 57.60
11 1389 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 57.75 AA -
27.98 57.75
12 1057 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 57.86 AA -
27.83 57.86
13 1376 COLLINS, DAVID 17 ATAC NT 58.27 AA+ -
28.56 58.27
14 1302 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 58.36 AA -
28.16 58.36
15 1159 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 58.56 AA+ -
28.91 58.56
16 1151 PECKOVER, CHRIS 17 ATAC NT 58.69 AA+ -
28.36 58.69
17 1221 GIRARD, Jeff 16 DM NT 58.79 AA+ -
28.98 58.79
18 1310 BAY, RYAN 18 TST NT 59.03 AA -
28.93 59.03
19 1230 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 59.11 AA -
29.34 59.11
20 1193 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 59.28 AA+ -
28.83 59.28
21 1088 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS NT 59.72 AA -
29.29 59.72
22 1010 WEIDEMAN, Alex 15 ASR NT 1:00.18 A -
29.41 1:00.18
23 1296 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT 1:00.88 A -
29.47 1:00.88
23 1231 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR NT 1:00.88 A -
29.28 1:00.88
25 1007 SKULPOONKITTI, Bryan 17 ASR NT 1:00.93 A -
29.14 1:00.93
26 1147 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 1:00.99 A -
30.04 1:00.99
27 1237 GALEN, RICHARD 15 COR NT 1:01.44 A -
30.65 1:01.44
28 1288 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 1:01.67 A -
29.95 1:01.67
29 1187 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 1:01.71 A -
29.35 1:01.71
30 1044 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 1:01.72 A -
30.24 1:01.72
31 1089 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 1:01.74 A -
30.25 1:01.74
32 1186 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:01.75 A -
30.10 1:01.75
33 1083 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 1:02.07 A -
30.22 1:02.07
34 1144 TERRELL, JOSHUA 16 ATAC NT 1:02.15 A -
30.38 1:02.15
35 1197 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 1:02.39 A -
30.92 1:02.39
36 1157 CAMP, MATTHEW 18 ATAC NT 1:02.46 -
31.00 1:02.46
37 1033 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 1:02.68 -
30.37 1:02.68
38 1054 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 1:03.07 -
31.07 1:03.07
39 1068 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT 1:03.17 -
30.87 1:03.17
40 1201 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 1:03.35 -
31.52 1:03.35
41 1143 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 1:03.58 -
30.46 1:03.58
42 1042 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 1:03.79 -
30.73 1:03.79
43 1104 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 1:03.86 -
30.77 1:03.86
44 1304 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 1:03.88 -
30.80 1:03.88
45 1219 HENDERSON, Greg 16 DM NT 1:03.96 -
31.77 1:03.96
46 1233 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR NT 1:04.07 -
31.68 1:04.07
47 1048 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 1:04.51 -
31.46 1:04.51
48 1365 STEPHENS, NORM 17 DM NT 1:04.57 -
31.72 1:04.57
49 1003 OSTERLAND, Danny 15 ASR NT 1:04.72 -
31.39 1:04.72
49 1036 SAGEHORN, Jeff 16 MTRO NT 1:04.72 -
32.08 1:04.72
51 1148 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 1:04.92 -
31.58 1:04.92
52 1039 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 1:05.04 -
31.88 1:05.04
53 1214 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM NT 1:05.11 -
31.39 1:05.11
54 1360 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 1:05.23 -
32.52 1:05.23
55 1075 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 1:05.63 -
32.50 1:05.63
56 1205 MCCORMICK, Devlin 17 DM NT 1:06.60 -
32.53 1:06.60
57 1361 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 1:07.11 -
32.58 1:07.11
58 1272 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 1:07.19 -
32.80 1:07.19
59 1305 QUICK, GEOFFREY 15 TST NT 1:07.36 -
33.35 1:07.36
60 1278 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 1:08.38 -
33.86 1:08.38
61 1015 REYNOLDS, ZAC 15 CATS GU 1:08.54 -
33.26 1:08.54
62 1061 BRADBURN, EDDIE 16 FAST NT 1:08.66 -
33.89 1:08.66
63 1096 SHANMUGAM, SANU 15 COPS NT 1:09.20 -
33.94 1:09.20
64 1370 SOWELL, JOSEPH 15 COPS NT 1:09.47 -
33.49 1:09.47
65 1362 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 1:09.64 -
34.02 1:09.64
66 1022 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 1:11.63 -
34.82 1:11.63
Boys 15 & Over 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:03.19
AA: ------ 1:06.99
A: ------ 1:09.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1365 STEPHENS, NORM 17 DM NT 1:00.24 TAGS -
28.16 1:00.24
2 1007 SKULPOONKITTI, Bryan 17 ASR NT 1:02.62 TAGS -
29.36 1:02.62
3 1088 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS NT 1:03.22 AA -
30.22 1:03.22
4 1379 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 1:03.60 AA -
29.77 1:03.60
5 1221 GIRARD, Jeff 16 DM NT 1:03.66 AA -
30.40 1:03.66
6 1159 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 1:03.89 AA -
30.82 1:03.89
7 1197 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 1:05.19 AA -
31.12 1:05.19
8 1087 BALFOUR, JP 17 COPS NT 1:05.42 AA -
31.48 1:05.42
9 1237 GALEN, RICHARD 15 COR NT 1:05.71 AA -
31.50 1:05.71
10 1231 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR NT 1:05.84 AA -
30.98 1:05.84
11 1068 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT 1:06.41 AA -
31.48 1:06.41
12 1156 NEAL, MATTHEW 16 ATAC NT 1:06.65 AA -
31.32 1:06.65
13 1372 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 1:06.67 AA+ -
32.04 1:06.67
14 1193 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 1:06.81 AA+ -
31.45 1:06.81
15 1164 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 1:07.11 A -
32.23 1:07.11
16 1148 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 1:07.12 A -
32.09 1:07.12
17 1371 LANG, JOSHUA 18 COR NT 1:07.42 A -
32.20 1:07.42
18 1389 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 1:07.54 A -
32.31 1:07.54
19 1025 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO NT 1:07.56 A -
31.90 1:07.56
20 1230 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 1:07.59 A -
31.83 1:07.59
21 1042 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 1:07.72 A -
31.95 1:07.72
22 1233 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR NT 1:07.77 A -
32.14 1:07.77
23 1219 HENDERSON, Greg 16 DM NT 1:07.98 A -
31.80 1:07.98
24 1205 MCCORMICK, Devlin 17 DM NT 1:08.12 A -
32.51 1:08.12
25 1157 CAMP, MATTHEW 18 ATAC NT 1:08.14 A -
32.73 1:08.14
26 1151 PECKOVER, CHRIS 17 ATAC NT 1:08.35 A -
31.99 1:08.35
27 1057 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 1:08.37 A -
32.12 1:08.37
28 1048 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 1:08.44 A -
31.79 1:08.44
29 1147 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 1:08.52 A -
32.69 1:08.52
30 1376 COLLINS, DAVID 17 ATAC NT 1:08.57 A -
32.24 1:08.57
31 1345 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 1:08.91 A -
32.22 1:08.91
32 1015 REYNOLDS, ZAC 15 CATS GU 1:09.03 A -
32.76 1:09.03
33 1144 TERRELL, JOSHUA 16 ATAC NT 1:09.20 A -
32.89 1:09.20
34 1278 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 1:09.32 A -
33.05 1:09.32
35 1003 OSTERLAND, Danny 15 ASR NT 1:09.36 A -
33.02 1:09.36
36 1104 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 1:09.39 A -
32.82 1:09.39
37 1187 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 1:09.44 A -
31.67 1:09.44
38 1033 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 1:09.88 A -
33.37 1:09.88
39 1214 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM NT 1:09.91 -
33.19 1:09.91
39 1186 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:09.91 -
33.86 1:09.91
41 1143 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 1:10.08 -
33.02 1:10.08
42 1141 MANNING, JONATHAN 16 ATAC NT 1:10.09 -
33.77 1:10.09
43 1302 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 1:10.21 -
33.84 1:10.21
44 1370 SOWELL, JOSEPH 15 COPS NT 1:10.29 -
33.38 1:10.29
45 1288 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 1:10.66 -
33.46 1:10.66
46 1296 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT 1:10.67 -
32.67 1:10.67
47 1032 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 1:10.76 -
33.52 1:10.76
48 1362 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 1:10.99 -
33.80 1:10.99
49 1061 BRADBURN, EDDIE 16 FAST NT 1:11.06 -
33.79 1:11.06
50 1075 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 1:11.10 -
33.73 1:11.10
51 1083 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 1:11.57 -
33.91 1:11.57
52 1201 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 1:13.54 -
34.14 1:13.54
53 1310 BAY, RYAN 18 TST NT 1:13.60 -
34.85 1:13.60
54 1036 SAGEHORN, Jeff 16 MTRO NT 1:14.20 -
35.34 1:14.20
55 1272 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 1:14.21 -
35.20 1:14.21
56 1054 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 1:14.34 -
35.34 1:14.34
57 1096 SHANMUGAM, SANU 15 COPS NT 1:14.66 -
34.85 1:14.66
58 1044 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 1:14.71 -
36.00 1:14.71
59 1078 GODSEY, JONATHAN 16 COPS NT 1:14.72 -
34.89 1:14.72
60 1304 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 1:14.76 -
34.38 1:14.76
61 1010 WEIDEMAN, Alex 15 ASR NT 1:14.80 -
35.05 1:14.80
62 1022 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 1:15.01 -
34.87 1:15.01
63 1089 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 1:15.27 -
35.76 1:15.27
64 1360 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 1:15.73 -
35.55 1:15.73
65 1361 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 1:17.06 -
36.89 1:17.06
66 1039 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 1:18.06 -
36.82 1:18.06
67 1305 QUICK, GEOFFREY 15 TST NT 1:21.69 -
38.51 1:21.69
- 1227 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT NS -
- 1293 ROSENGREN, AARON 17 GCAT NT NS -
Boys 15 & Over 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 55.49
AA: ------ 58.29
A: ------ 1:00.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1087 BALFOUR, JP 17 COPS NT 53.49 TAGS -
25.23 53.49
2 1345 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 54.58 TAGS -
25.77 54.58
3 1164 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 55.11 TAGS+ -
25.34 55.11
4 1156 NEAL, MATTHEW 16 ATAC NT 55.28 TAGS+ -
25.89 55.28
5 1372 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 55.34 TAGS -
25.94 55.34
6 1088 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS NT 55.39 TAGS+ -
26.50 55.39
7 1141 MANNING, JONATHAN 16 ATAC NT 55.42 TAGS+ -
26.91 55.42
8 1230 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 55.71 AA -
26.08 55.71
9 1042 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 55.80 AA -
25.87 55.80
10 1193 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 55.94 AA -
26.16 55.94
11 1078 GODSEY, JONATHAN 16 COPS NT 56.15 AA+ -
26.69 56.15
12 1272 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 56.45 AA -
26.69 56.45
13 1159 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 56.48 AA+ -
27.14 56.48
14 1054 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 56.57 AA -
26.64 56.57
15 1025 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO NT 56.89 AA -
26.80 56.89
16 1233 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR NT 56.99 AA -
26.79 56.99
17 1296 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT 57.14 AA -
26.46 57.14
18 1231 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR NT 57.19 AA -
26.27 57.19
19 1365 STEPHENS, NORM 17 DM NT 57.68 AA+ -
26.98 57.68
20 1187 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 57.70 AA -
26.52 57.70
21 1057 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 57.96 AA -
26.55 57.96
22 1032 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 58.13 AA+ -
27.69 58.13
23 1371 LANG, JOSHUA 18 COR NT 58.16 AA -
26.49 58.16
24 1157 CAMP, MATTHEW 18 ATAC NT 58.26 AA -
27.72 58.26
25 1389 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 58.46 A -
27.13 58.46
26 1302 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 58.86 A -
28.13 58.86
27 1003 OSTERLAND, Danny 15 ASR NT 58.89 A -
27.63 58.89
28 1007 SKULPOONKITTI, Bryan 17 ASR NT 59.23 A -
26.95 59.23
29 1147 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 59.27 A -
27.80 59.27
30 1089 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 59.43 A -
27.84 59.43
31 1151 PECKOVER, CHRIS 17 ATAC NT 59.44 A -
26.78 59.44
32 1278 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 59.51 A -
28.32 59.51
33 1221 GIRARD, Jeff 16 DM NT 59.59 A -
27.75 59.59
34 1379 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 59.72 A -
27.05 59.72
35 1143 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 59.93 A -
27.89 59.93
36 1104 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 1:00.03 A -
27.96 1:00.03
37 1237 GALEN, RICHARD 15 COR NT 1:00.08 A -
28.47 1:00.08
38 1186 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:00.27 A -
27.86 1:00.27
39 1288 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 1:00.71 A -
28.16 1:00.71
40 1036 SAGEHORN, Jeff 16 MTRO NT 1:00.82 -
28.39 1:00.82
41 1361 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 1:00.96 -
28.28 1:00.96
42 1044 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 1:01.06 -
28.72 1:01.06
43 1197 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 1:01.15 -
28.88 1:01.15
44 1083 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 1:01.16 -
28.42 1:01.16
45 1219 HENDERSON, Greg 16 DM NT 1:01.58 -
28.91 1:01.58
46 1068 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT 1:01.97 -
29.26 1:01.97
46 1360 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 1:01.97 -
28.59 1:01.97
48 1039 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 1:02.05 -
28.80 1:02.05
49 1015 REYNOLDS, ZAC 15 CATS GU 1:02.22 -
29.11 1:02.22
50 1201 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 1:02.71 -
28.98 1:02.71
51 1376 COLLINS, DAVID 17 ATAC NT 1:03.06 -
29.37 1:03.06
52 1010 WEIDEMAN, Alex 15 ASR NT 1:03.47 -
29.39 1:03.47
53 1214 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM NT 1:03.78 -
29.61 1:03.78
54 1148 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 1:03.92 -
30.05 1:03.92
55 1310 BAY, RYAN 18 TST NT 1:03.95 -
29.42 1:03.95
56 1144 TERRELL, JOSHUA 16 ATAC NT 1:04.38 -
29.51 1:04.38
57 1305 QUICK, GEOFFREY 15 TST NT 1:04.44 -
30.05 1:04.44
58 1096 SHANMUGAM, SANU 15 COPS NT 1:04.84 -
29.54 1:04.84
59 1362 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 1:05.81 -
30.27 1:05.81
60 1075 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 1:06.74 -
30.06 1:06.74
61 1061 BRADBURN, EDDIE 16 FAST NT 1:07.04 -
31.23 1:07.04
61 1048 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 1:07.04 -
30.55 1:07.04
63 1370 SOWELL, JOSEPH 15 COPS NT 1:07.52 -
31.77 1:07.52
64 1205 MCCORMICK, Devlin 17 DM NT 1:11.10 -
32.10 1:11.10
65 1022 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 1:12.04 -
32.79 1:12.04
- 1304 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT NS -
- 1033 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT NS -
Boys 15 & Over 400 IM
TAGS: ------ 4:27.79
AA: ------ 4:38.99
A: ------ 4:51.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1087 BALFOUR, JP 17 COPS NT 4:10.14 TAGS -
26.64 57.17 1:28.38 1:59.32
2:36.57 3:13.73 3:42.46 4:10.14
2 1345 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 4:20.20 TAGS -
27.00 59.34 1:31.47 2:03.52
2:42.31 3:21.84 3:51.45 4:20.20
3 1025 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 17 MTRO NT 4:20.28 TAGS -
27.71 59.16 1:32.21 2:04.44
2:43.19 3:22.20 3:51.97 4:20.28
4 1372 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 4:20.78 TAGS -
27.23 58.84 1:32.38 2:05.25
2:44.18 3:23.43 3:52.78 4:20.78
5 1221 GIRARD, Jeff 16 DM NT 4:21.62 TAGS+ -
27.44 59.56 1:33.69 2:07.42
2:43.81 3:21.37 3:52.51 4:21.62
6 1156 NEAL, MATTHEW 16 ATAC NT 4:21.98 TAGS -
28.17 1:00.29 1:32.61 2:05.51
2:44.12 3:23.15 3:52.77 4:21.98
7 1088 NOVOTNY, PETER 17 COPS NT 4:22.29 TAGS -
27.43 58.57 1:33.32 2:07.36
2:44.84 3:22.22 3:53.29 4:22.29
8 1230 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 4:23.04 TAGS -
28.84 1:01.78 1:35.29 2:08.59
2:45.38 3:23.09 3:53.55 4:23.04
9 1365 STEPHENS, NORM 17 DM NT 4:25.04 TAGS+ -
28.60 1:02.24 1:39.88 2:15.32
2:51.05 3:25.67 3:56.48 4:25.04
10 1389 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 4:26.55 TAGS -
28.73 1:01.78 1:35.58 2:08.43
2:47.76 3:27.59 3:57.56 4:26.55
11 1187 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 4:27.07 TAGS -
27.54 59.99 1:34.02 2:08.03
2:47.11 3:27.26 3:57.35 4:27.07
12 1288 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 4:27.67 TAGS+ -
29.33 1:03.08 1:38.28 2:12.87
2:51.60 3:30.16 3:59.71 4:27.67
13 1164 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 4:27.81 AA -
27.10 59.13 1:33.43 2:07.52
2:48.36 3:27.27 3:58.30 4:27.81
14 1193 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 4:29.27 AA -
27.20 58.99 1:32.24 2:06.41
2:45.26 3:25.57 3:57.55 4:29.27
15 1379 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 4:29.36 AA -
28.67 1:03.62 1:39.36 2:13.77
2:51.44 3:29.43 4:00.16 4:29.36
16 1104 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 4:29.64 AA -
28.97 1:02.57 1:37.75 2:13.28
2:51.89 3:30.86 4:01.21 4:29.64
17 1233 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 17 COR NT 4:29.92 AA -
28.73 1:01.63 1:37.81 2:13.33
2:51.71 3:30.94 4:00.98 4:29.92
18 1141 MANNING, JONATHAN 16 ATAC NT 4:31.85 AA -
28.98 1:01.07 1:34.68 2:08.76
2:49.46 3:30.60 4:01.33 4:31.85
19 1157 CAMP, MATTHEW 18 ATAC NT 4:31.97 AA -
29.01 1:01.56 1:36.93 2:12.21
2:51.65 3:30.25 4:02.09 4:31.97
20 1296 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT 4:32.22 AA+ -
27.66 1:00.88 1:36.41 2:12.00
2:50.56 3:29.93 4:01.58 4:32.22
21 1007 SKULPOONKITTI, Bryan 17 ASR NT 4:32.46 AA -
28.90 1:02.90 1:39.30 2:15.51
2:51.96 3:29.80 4:01.54 4:32.46
22 1302 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 4:32.53 AA -
29.24 1:02.92 1:39.22 2:12.97
2:55.30 3:35.75 4:05.15 4:32.53
23 1197 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 4:33.44 AA -
29.54 1:02.97 1:38.80 2:14.96
2:53.08 3:31.20 4:03.22 4:33.44
24 1042 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 4:33.88 AA -
29.00 1:02.99 1:39.78 2:16.95
2:56.16 3:34.68 4:05.65 4:33.88
25 1044 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 4:34.00 AA -
29.44 1:02.38 1:37.45 2:11.47
2:53.58 3:34.82 4:05.87 4:34.00
26 1159 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 4:34.15 AA -
28.87 1:02.27 1:38.95 2:15.29
2:53.30 3:31.90 4:03.72 4:34.15
27 1003 OSTERLAND, Danny 15 ASR NT 4:35.70 AA+ -
28.51 1:01.98 1:39.03 2:16.36
2:54.77 3:34.53 4:05.46 4:35.70
28 1381 MURPHY, TED 25 FAST NT 4:37.50 AA -
28.46 1:01.70 1:38.15 2:15.28
2:54.48 3:34.54 4:05.81 4:37.50
29 1089 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 4:38.66 AA+ -
29.06 1:01.87 1:37.40 2:12.71
2:54.13 3:36.06 4:08.39 4:38.66
30 1032 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 4:38.72 AA -
29.27 1:03.89 1:38.93 2:13.06
2:54.79 3:36.43 4:08.80 4:38.72
31 1371 LANG, JOSHUA 18 COR NT 4:39.35 A -
28.14 1:01.61 1:36.11 2:10.58
2:52.15 3:34.03 4:07.03 4:39.35
32 1078 GODSEY, JONATHAN 16 COPS NT 4:39.46 A -
28.79 1:01.32 1:36.28 2:09.36
2:54.50 3:39.03 4:09.85 4:39.46
33 1083 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 4:39.57 A -
29.08 1:02.36 1:37.92 2:12.32
2:53.34 3:34.71 4:07.91 4:39.57
34 1033 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 4:40.63 A -
29.72 1:03.69 1:39.29 2:14.39
2:55.37 3:36.72 4:09.43 4:40.63
35 1186 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 4:41.36 A -
29.11 1:03.96 1:41.84 2:18.35
2:58.62 3:39.13 4:11.88 4:41.36
36 1231 PALMER, ADAM 16 COR NT 4:41.46 A -
28.82 1:03.35 1:40.16 2:18.25
2:56.28 3:36.55 4:09.50 4:41.46
37 1068 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT 4:41.50 A -
31.52 1:07.43 1:44.79 2:21.06
2:59.00 3:37.13 4:10.09 4:41.50
38 1148 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 4:42.18 A -
30.73 1:06.97 1:45.72 2:22.63
2:59.99 3:39.10 4:11.27 4:42.18
39 1237 GALEN, RICHARD 15 COR NT 4:42.96 A -
30.81 1:05.16 1:42.60 2:19.82
2:58.81 3:38.48 4:11.07 4:42.96
40 1057 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 4:43.04 A -
28.90 1:04.53 1:40.91 2:16.39
2:58.44 3:40.54 4:11.95 4:43.04
41 1147 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 4:43.50 A -
29.35 1:05.34 1:43.86 2:19.44
2:59.55 3:38.71 4:12.16 4:43.50
42 1278 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 4:43.52 A -
28.86 1:02.07 1:40.85 2:18.50
2:58.81 3:38.23 4:11.79 4:43.52
43 1219 HENDERSON, Greg 16 DM NT 4:44.50 A -
29.73 1:04.07 1:42.19 2:19.06
2:58.67 3:39.37 4:13.14 4:44.50
44 1151 PECKOVER, CHRIS 17 ATAC NT 4:45.28 A -
28.32 1:03.48 1:39.22 2:15.34
2:57.07 3:39.48 4:13.22 4:45.28
45 1054 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 4:45.30 A -
27.84 1:01.85 1:38.19 2:14.53
2:57.80 3:40.99 4:14.55 4:45.30
46 1036 SAGEHORN, Jeff 16 MTRO NT 4:46.42 A -
30.13 1:03.97 1:42.32 2:18.73
3:01.25 3:43.81 4:16.05 4:46.42
47 1201 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 4:47.12 A -
28.95 1:03.46 1:40.11 2:17.13
3:00.42 3:44.95 4:15.58 4:47.12
48 1143 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 4:47.13 A -
29.34 1:03.38 1:42.20 2:18.87
3:00.02 3:43.34 4:15.62 4:47.13
49 1214 MASTERS, OSCAR 16 DM NT 4:48.49 A -
31.06 1:06.66 1:45.45 2:24.13
3:02.44 3:43.10 4:16.09 4:48.49
50 1360 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 4:49.76 A -
30.05 1:05.16 1:43.44 2:20.38
3:03.82 3:47.21 4:18.87 4:49.76
51 1310 BAY, RYAN 18 TST NT 4:51.50 -
31.50 1:08.22 1:46.39 2:22.65
3:07.01 3:48.90 4:22.01 4:51.50
52 1376 COLLINS, DAVID 17 ATAC NT 4:51.92 -
30.69 1:07.73 1:43.68 2:18.92
3:02.03 3:45.03 4:18.63 4:51.92
53 1144 TERRELL, JOSHUA 16 ATAC NT 4:52.82 -
31.62 1:08.15 1:44.76 2:20.97
3:02.06 3:44.81 4:19.46 4:52.82
54 1370 SOWELL, JOSEPH 15 COPS NT 4:53.51 -
55 1272 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 4:54.26 -
29.52 1:02.75 1:44.67 2:24.77
3:07.50 3:50.31 4:23.17 4:54.26
56 1010 WEIDEMAN, Alex 15 ASR NT 4:56.29 -
31.77 1:09.49 1:45.64 2:20.49
3:04.24 3:49.84 4:23.64 4:56.29
57 1205 MCCORMICK, Devlin 17 DM NT 4:57.78 -
33.25 1:12.23 1:50.73 2:29.39
3:08.29 3:48.58 4:23.63 4:57.78
58 1039 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 4:58.91 -
32.35 1:09.04 1:47.92 2:24.98
3:09.90 3:55.52 4:28.21 4:58.91
59 1361 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 4:59.63 -
31.47 1:07.62 1:47.16 2:25.72
3:09.58 3:53.50 4:27.72 4:59.63
60 1096 SHANMUGAM, SANU 15 COPS NT 5:01.49 -
31.93 1:09.22 1:49.98 2:29.56
3:10.62 3:53.46 4:28.63 5:01.49
61 1304 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 5:02.76 -
32.73 1:12.37 1:52.88 2:30.57
3:15.67 4:01.02 4:34.78 5:02.76
62 1362 VANCHURA, NATHAN 17 NTAC NT 5:06.13 -
32.12 1:09.37 1:49.44 2:29.24
3:11.75 3:55.96 4:31.86 5:06.13
63 1048 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 5:06.33 -
32.23 1:13.99 1:52.82 2:31.02
3:13.87 3:57.04 4:32.69 5:06.33
64 1022 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 5:07.23 -
33.89 1:15.40 1:56.33 2:38.16
3:19.46 4:01.51 4:35.31 5:07.23
65 1061 BRADBURN, EDDIE 16 FAST NT 5:08.15 -
33.41 1:14.70 1:54.85 2:34.91
3:19.24 4:02.87 4:36.50 5:08.15
66 1075 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 5:09.09 -
32.31 1:12.48 1:52.14 2:32.19
3:16.50 4:00.83 4:35.26 5:09.09
- 1305 QUICK, GEOFFREY 15 TST NT NS -
- 1293 ROSENGREN, AARON 17 GCAT NT NS -
- 1030 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 15 MTRO NT NS -
- 1227 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT NS -