FAST Fall "BB/B/C" Kick-off Klassic Invitational
Wilkerson-Greines Activity Center Sanction 043-99
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1203 SMITH, Quincie 8 ASR NT 15.61 9
2 1189 DWYER, Shannon 8 ASR NT 16.71 7
3 1219 BAKER, Hanna 8 ASR NT 18.73 6
4 1198 PINERO, Emily 8 ASR NT 19.06 5
5 1224 HANKINS, JOYCE 7 ASR NT 19.47 4
6 1287 DARK, AUDREY 8 MARS NT 20.03 3
7 1002 MATHEWS, LAUREN 8 UN 20.21 2
8 1217 BELAINEH, Mikelina 8 ASR NT 20.36 1
9 1255 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC NT 20.63 -
10 1020 BRAIG, HANNAH 8 WFY NT 21.02 -
11 1244 HENSY, JACKIE 8 NTAC NT 21.07 -
12 1173 MCQUAID, ANDREA 8 SWAT NT 21.27 -
13 1056 OWENS, DEE DEE 8 FAST NT 21.48 -
14 1321 NEVILLE, REMY 7 FAST NT 21.66 -
15 1216 MCCLURE, MELANIE 7 ASR NT 21.87 -
16 1260 HERICH, CARLIE 7 NTAC NT 22.03 -
17 1096 RIDDER, ALINA 7 WFS NT 22.92 -
18 1003 NYMOEN, JESSICA 7 ESSC NT 23.73 -
19 1277 VALDEZ, EMILY 7 MARS NT 23.78 -
20 1028 CHENOT, MCCALL 8 WFY NT 24.04 -
21 1085 JAJCANIN, ANDREA 8 FAST NT 24.47 -
22 1256 THOMAS, LAUREN 6 NTAC NT 24.75 -
22 1061 CORLEY, MADELINE 7 FAST NT 24.75 -
24 1068 FENTON, JILLIAN 8 FAST NT 24.88 -
25 1222 FENN, KAELENE 7 ASR NT 25.69 -
26 1263 BRACY, Taryn 7 NTAC NT 26.57 -
27 1095 STOVER, EMILY 6 WFS NT 26.91 -
28 1325 IWACH, ELIZABETH 7 SWAT NT 27.10 -
29 1063 EWING, REAGAN 7 FAST NT 27.90 -
30 1320 GLENN, MORGAN 7 MARS NT 28.24 -
31 1290 SCHAUWECKER, NATALIE 6 MARS NT 28.28 -
32 1324 MANNING, SARAH 6 MARS NT 29.45 -
33 1323 RORER, REAGAN 6 MARS NT 37.52 -
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1203 SMITH, Quincie 8 ASR NT 35.42 9
2 1189 DWYER, Shannon 8 ASR NT 38.92 7
3 1224 HANKINS, JOYCE 7 ASR NT 41.54 6
4 1198 PINERO, Emily 8 ASR NT 43.54 5
5 1219 BAKER, Hanna 8 ASR NT 45.10 4
6 1216 MCCLURE, MELANIE 7 ASR NT 51.63 3
7 1256 THOMAS, LAUREN 6 NTAC NT 52.96 2
8 1260 HERICH, CARLIE 7 NTAC NT 53.12 1
9 1217 BELAINEH, Mikelina 8 ASR NT 55.00 -
10 1014 LANGLEY, SARAH 7 WFY NT 55.07 -
11 1263 BRACY, Taryn 7 NTAC NT 1:01.79 -
12 1290 SCHAUWECKER, NATALIE 6 MARS NT 1:11.09 -
- 1255 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC NT NS -
- 1096 RIDDER, ALINA 7 WFS NT NS -
- 1291 HINDMARSH, MELISSA 8 MARS NT NS -
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1203 SMITH, Quincie 8 ASR NT 18.69 9
2 1189 DWYER, Shannon 8 ASR NT 21.07 7
3 1287 DARK, AUDREY 8 MARS NT 22.01 6
4 1224 HANKINS, JOYCE 7 ASR NT 22.70 5
5 1244 HENSY, JACKIE 8 NTAC NT 22.84 4
6 1277 VALDEZ, EMILY 7 MARS NT 23.17 3
7 1219 BAKER, Hanna 8 ASR NT 23.30 2
8 1198 PINERO, Emily 8 ASR NT 23.90 1
9 1216 MCCLURE, MELANIE 7 ASR NT 24.06 -
10 1321 NEVILLE, REMY 7 FAST NT 24.42 -
11 1014 LANGLEY, SARAH 7 WFY NT 25.07 -
12 1028 CHENOT, MCCALL 8 WFY NT 25.66 -
13 1255 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC NT 25.84 -
14 1056 OWENS, DEE DEE 8 FAST NT 26.33 -
15 1256 THOMAS, LAUREN 6 NTAC NT 26.66 -
16 1020 BRAIG, HANNAH 8 WFY NT 26.90 -
17 1173 MCQUAID, ANDREA 8 SWAT NT 27.15 -
18 1061 CORLEY, MADELINE 7 FAST NT 27.34 -
19 1217 BELAINEH, Mikelina 8 ASR NT 28.61 -
20 1263 BRACY, Taryn 7 NTAC NT 29.91 -
21 1222 FENN, KAELENE 7 ASR NT 30.05 -
22 1260 HERICH, CARLIE 7 NTAC NT 30.39 -
23 1320 GLENN, MORGAN 7 MARS NT 32.34 -
24 1290 SCHAUWECKER, NATALIE 6 MARS NT 32.38 -
25 1325 IWACH, ELIZABETH 7 SWAT NT 33.00 -
26 1085 JAJCANIN, ANDREA 8 FAST NT 33.73 -
27 1095 STOVER, EMILY 6 WFS NT 35.02 -
28 1063 EWING, REAGAN 7 FAST NT 36.87 -
29 1324 MANNING, SARAH 6 MARS NT 37.30 -
30 1323 RORER, REAGAN 6 MARS NT 38.75 -
- 1068 FENTON, JILLIAN 8 FAST NT DQ -
- 1096 RIDDER, ALINA 7 WFS NT NS -
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1203 SMITH, Quincie 8 ASR NT 19.89 9
2 1189 DWYER, Shannon 8 ASR NT 23.15 7
3 1219 BAKER, Hanna 8 ASR NT 25.67 6
4 1244 HENSY, JACKIE 8 NTAC NT 25.82 5
5 1085 JAJCANIN, ANDREA 8 FAST NT 26.39 4
6 1321 NEVILLE, REMY 7 FAST NT 26.63 3
7 1224 HANKINS, JOYCE 7 ASR NT 27.33 2
8 1068 FENTON, JILLIAN 8 FAST NT 28.24 1
9 1056 OWENS, DEE DEE 8 FAST NT 28.68 -
10 1216 MCCLURE, MELANIE 7 ASR NT 30.12 -
11 1255 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC NT 30.78 -
12 1061 CORLEY, MADELINE 7 FAST NT 31.37 -
13 1217 BELAINEH, Mikelina 8 ASR NT 32.33 -
14 1003 NYMOEN, JESSICA 7 ESSC NT 32.69 -
15 1014 LANGLEY, SARAH 7 WFY NT 33.35 -
16 1290 SCHAUWECKER, NATALIE 6 MARS NT 33.80 -
17 1277 VALDEZ, EMILY 7 MARS NT 36.86 -
18 1198 PINERO, Emily 8 ASR NT 37.04 -
19 1002 MATHEWS, LAUREN 8 UN 41.03 -
- 1222 FENN, KAELENE 7 ASR NT DQ -
- 1323 RORER, REAGAN 6 MARS NT DQ -
- 1173 MCQUAID, ANDREA 8 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1063 EWING, REAGAN 7 FAST NT DQ -
- 1287 DARK, AUDREY 8 MARS NT DQ -
- 1320 GLENN, MORGAN 7 MARS NT DQ -
- 1256 THOMAS, LAUREN 6 NTAC NT DQ -
- 1324 MANNING, SARAH 6 MARS NT DQ -
- 1263 BRACY, Taryn 7 NTAC NT DQ -
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1203 SMITH, Quincie 8 ASR NT 17.95 9
2 1198 PINERO, Emily 8 ASR NT 21.35 7
3 1189 DWYER, Shannon 8 ASR NT 21.64 6
4 1224 HANKINS, JOYCE 7 ASR NT 22.16 4.5
4 1219 BAKER, Hanna 8 ASR NT 22.16 4.5
6 1287 DARK, AUDREY 8 MARS NT 23.43 3
7 1244 HENSY, JACKIE 8 NTAC NT 24.55 2
8 1216 MCCLURE, MELANIE 7 ASR NT 24.99 1
9 1277 VALDEZ, EMILY 7 MARS NT 25.33 -
10 1002 MATHEWS, LAUREN 8 UN 26.68 -
11 1085 JAJCANIN, ANDREA 8 FAST NT 27.28 -
12 1014 LANGLEY, SARAH 7 WFY NT 29.19 -
13 1056 OWENS, DEE DEE 8 FAST NT 29.51 -
14 1003 NYMOEN, JESSICA 7 ESSC NT 33.75 -
15 1324 MANNING, SARAH 6 MARS NT 44.06 -
16 1290 SCHAUWECKER, NATALIE 6 MARS NT 44.42 -
- 1217 BELAINEH, Mikelina 8 ASR NT DQ -
- 1222 FENN, KAELENE 7 ASR NT DQ -
Girls 8 & Under 100 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3047 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 1:11.54 18
DWYER, Shannon-8 PINERO, Emily-8 BAKER, Hanna-8 SMITH, Quincie-8
37.39 1:11.54
2 3049 Arlington StingRays B ASR NT 1:29.00 14
HANKINS, JOYCE-7 BELAINEH, M.-8 FENN, KAELENE-7 MCCLURE, M.-7
47.68 1:29.00
3 3048 NTAC A NTAC NT 1:30.77 12
BRACY, Taryn-7 THOMAS, LAUREN-6 MAYS, CLAIRE-8 HENSY, JACKIE-8
51.10 1:30.77
4 3046 Mid-Cities Arlington A MARS NT 1:37.40 10
VALDEZ, EMILY-7 GLENN, MORGAN-7 SCHAUWECKER, N.-6 DARK, AUDREY-8
49.55 1:37.40
5 3050 FAST A FAST NT 1:39.98 8
CORLEY, M.-7 NEVILLE, REMY-7 OWENS, DEE DEE-8 EWING, REAGAN-7
46.34 1:39.98
Girls 10 & Under 50 Free
A: ------ 32.39
BB: ------ 36.19
B: ------ 40.09
C: 40.10 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1105 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 32.46 BB 9
2 1080 HARDY, ANNETTE 10 FAST NT 33.46 BB 7
3 1285 HEROUX, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 34.69 BB 6
- 1143 WILSON, KARA 10 SWAT NT NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1280 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 34.77 BB+ 9
2 1145 COTTRILL, LISHA 9 SWAT NT 35.31 BB+ 7
3 1005 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 10 UN 36.54 B 6
4 1128 FOREMAN, TAYLOR 9 FAST NT 36.71 B 5
5 1282 KOKE, KELSIE 10 MARS NT 38.48 B 4
6 1230 JEFFERSON, BRITTANY 10 NTAC NT 38.81 B 3
7 1101 GEIL, AFTON 10 WFS NT 40.74 C- 2
8 1182 CUNNINGHAM, Katelan 10 ASR NT 41.74 C- 1
* C Swimmers *
1 1312 HALL, APRIL 10 MARS NT 33.32 BB+ 9
2 1159 PRENGER, KELSEY 10 UN 36.07 BB+ 7
3 1018 STEELE, KELSEY 10 WFY NT 37.00 B+ 6
4 1006 ETUK, IDONG 9 ESSC NT 37.20 B+ 5
5 1103 MARTIN, NICOLE 9 WFS NT 37.78 B+ 4
6 1104 PARMER, MEGAN 9 WFS NT 37.87 B+ 3
7 1190 FENN, KYMBERLEE 9 ASR NT 38.14 B+ 2
8 1295 MORONU, EJ 10 FAST NT 39.21 B+ 1
9 1036 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 10 MARS NT 39.40 B+ -
10 1102 ATZHORN, AILEEN 9 WFS NT 40.12 C -
11 1210 HUMBLE, Alexandra 9 ASR NT 40.14 C -
12 1099 BECKHAM, CAROLYN 9 WFS NT 40.29 C -
13 1149 HOOPER, MADELYN 8 SWAT NT 40.38 C -
14 1318 BROYLES, HEATHER 8 FAST NT 40.73 C -
15 1060 CORLEY, JEDDY 9 FAST NT 40.95 C -
16 1261 MCDERMOTT, LAUREN 10 NTAC NT 41.31 C -
17 1245 HENSY, CATY 9 NTAC NT 41.34 C -
18 1160 PRENGER, CAMERON 8 UN 41.94 C -
19 1253 SCARDIS, NATALIE 10 NTAC NT 42.07 C -
20 1017 BUDDO, ABIGAIL 8 WFY NT 42.39 C -
21 1097 STOVER, LAUREN 9 WFS NT 42.50 C -
22 1147 KING, HEATHER 10 SWAT NT 42.62 C -
23 1305 HAYS, WHITNEY 10 SWAT NT 42.76 C -
24 1223 DURAN, Emily 10 ASR NT 43.55 C -
25 1313 LUTZ, SARAH 10 MARS NT 44.65 C -
26 1073 IRVIN, SARAH 9 FAST NT 45.67 C -
27 1100 JOHNSON, ALEXANDRA 10 WFS NT 46.00 C -
27 1098 DOWD, KATIE 9 WFS NT 46.00 C -
29 1076 SCHMIDT, SARAH 10 FAST NT 46.72 C -
30 1007 LEWIS, BROOKE 10 ESSC NT 47.91 C -
31 1250 PALMER, TARA 10 NTAC NT 48.73 C -
32 1148 WATSON, ASHLEY 10 SWAT NT 49.96 C -
33 1054 WILSON, ALEXANDRIA 8 FAST NT 50.34 C -
34 1140 FEIL, MEGAN 10 SWAT NT 50.98 C -
35 1251 PALMER, DEENA 9 NTAC NT 52.39 C -
36 1175 WALKER, BRYN 8 SWAT NT 56.43 C -
37 1009 MENDOZA, BECCA 10 ESSC NT 57.26 C -
38 1302 GOMEZ, JESSICA 10 SWAT NT 1:16.09 C -
- 1252 HAWKINS, AMANDA 9 NTAC NT DQ -
Girls 10 & Under 100 Free
A: ------ 1:12.39
BB: ------ 1:22.19
B: ------ 1:31.99
C: 1:32.00 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1280 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 1:19.46 BB+ 9
38.31 1:19.46
2 1101 GEIL, AFTON 10 WFS NT 1:22.67 B 7
38.90 1:22.67
3 1145 COTTRILL, LISHA 9 SWAT NT 1:23.03 B 6
39.94 1:23.03
4 1281 GIST, MICHELLE 9 MARS NT 1:23.28 B 5
42.28 1:23.28
5 1005 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 10 UN 1:23.92 B 4
40.08 1:23.92
- 1143 WILSON, KARA 10 SWAT NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1080 HARDY, ANNETTE 10 FAST NT 1:16.61 BB+ 9
36.16 1:16.61
2 1105 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 1:17.67 BB+ 7
36.45 1:17.67
3 1159 PRENGER, KELSEY 10 UN 1:21.28 BB+ 6
38.30 1:21.28
4 1128 FOREMAN, TAYLOR 9 FAST NT 1:26.11 B+ 5
41.45 1:26.11
5 1103 MARTIN, NICOLE 9 WFS NT 1:27.83 B+ 4
41.87 1:27.83
6 1134 HARMON, ERICA 9 SWAT NT 1:28.92 B+ 3
43.29 1:28.92
7 1104 PARMER, MEGAN 9 WFS NT 1:29.46 B+ 2
43.71 1:29.46
8 1149 HOOPER, MADELYN 8 SWAT NT 1:30.00 B+ 1
42.93 1:30.00
9 1099 BECKHAM, CAROLYN 9 WFS NT 1:35.17 C -
43.47 1:35.17
10 1006 ETUK, IDONG 9 ESSC NT 1:35.78 C -
44.70 1:35.78
11 1147 KING, HEATHER 10 SWAT NT 1:37.59 C -
45.83 1:37.59
12 1305 HAYS, WHITNEY 10 SWAT NT 1:38.48 C -
44.71 1:38.48
13 1017 BUDDO, ABIGAIL 8 WFY NT 1:40.62 C -
46.69 1:40.62
14 1160 PRENGER, CAMERON 8 UN 1:41.24 C -
47.24 1:41.24
15 1100 JOHNSON, ALEXANDRA 10 WFS NT 1:42.51 C -
47.32 1:42.51
16 1098 DOWD, KATIE 9 WFS NT 1:48.82 C -
50.92 1:48.82
17 1007 LEWIS, BROOKE 10 ESSC NT 1:52.72 C -
54.22 1:52.72
18 1250 PALMER, TARA 10 NTAC NT 1:52.79 C -
53.21 1:52.79
19 1140 FEIL, MEGAN 10 SWAT NT 2:02.19 C -
57.29 2:02.19
20 1175 WALKER, BRYN 8 SWAT NT 2:11.00 C -
1:01.32 2:11.00
21 1251 PALMER, DEENA 9 NTAC NT 2:11.07 C -
56.69 2:11.07
22 1009 MENDOZA, BECCA 10 ESSC NT 2:14.35 C -
1:04.61 2:14.35
23 1097 STOVER, LAUREN 9 WFS NT 2:26.00 C -
1:38.21 2:26.00
Girls 10 & Under 50 Back
A: ------ 38.19
BB: ------ 43.49
B: ------ 48.89
C: 48.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1105 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 37.79 A+ 9
2 1280 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 40.81 BB 7
3 1281 GIST, MICHELLE 9 MARS NT 43.87 B- 6
* B Swimmers *
1 1128 FOREMAN, TAYLOR 9 FAST NT 43.30 BB+ 9
2 1005 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 10 UN 44.57 B 7
3 1182 CUNNINGHAM, Katelan 10 ASR NT 46.18 B 6
4 1282 KOKE, KELSIE 10 MARS NT 47.88 B 5
- 1230 JEFFERSON, BRITTANY 10 NTAC NT DQ -
* C Swimmers *
1 1159 PRENGER, KELSEY 10 UN 41.28 BB+ 9
2 1134 HARMON, ERICA 9 SWAT NT 44.71 B+ 7
3 1036 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 10 MARS NT 44.94 B+ 6
4 1102 ATZHORN, AILEEN 9 WFS NT 46.31 B+ 5
5 1210 HUMBLE, Alexandra 9 ASR NT 47.14 B+ 4
6 1318 BROYLES, HEATHER 8 FAST NT 47.49 B+ 3
7 1253 SCARDIS, NATALIE 10 NTAC NT 48.91 C 2
8 1285 HEROUX, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 49.25 C 1
9 1190 FENN, KYMBERLEE 9 ASR NT 49.41 C -
10 1149 HOOPER, MADELYN 8 SWAT NT 50.19 C -
11 1097 STOVER, LAUREN 9 WFS NT 50.27 C -
12 1147 KING, HEATHER 10 SWAT NT 50.47 C -
13 1103 MARTIN, NICOLE 9 WFS NT 50.49 C -
14 1017 BUDDO, ABIGAIL 8 WFY NT 50.75 C -
15 1295 MORONU, EJ 10 FAST NT 50.86 C -
16 1252 HAWKINS, AMANDA 9 NTAC NT 51.58 C -
17 1076 SCHMIDT, SARAH 10 FAST NT 54.00 C -
18 1060 CORLEY, JEDDY 9 FAST NT 54.23 C -
19 1223 DURAN, Emily 10 ASR NT 54.27 C -
20 1099 BECKHAM, CAROLYN 9 WFS NT 54.71 C -
21 1160 PRENGER, CAMERON 8 UN 54.89 C -
22 1305 HAYS, WHITNEY 10 SWAT NT 54.97 C -
23 1073 IRVIN, SARAH 9 FAST NT 55.22 C -
24 1100 JOHNSON, ALEXANDRA 10 WFS NT 56.38 C -
25 1313 LUTZ, SARAH 10 MARS NT 58.18 C -
26 1251 PALMER, DEENA 9 NTAC NT 1:00.36 C -
27 1007 LEWIS, BROOKE 10 ESSC NT 1:01.72 C -
28 1175 WALKER, BRYN 8 SWAT NT 1:01.75 C -
29 1250 PALMER, TARA 10 NTAC NT 1:02.02 C -
30 1148 WATSON, ASHLEY 10 SWAT NT 1:02.77 C -
31 1009 MENDOZA, BECCA 10 ESSC NT 1:11.74 C -
32 1302 GOMEZ, JESSICA 10 SWAT NT 1:17.47 C -
- 1098 DOWD, KATIE 9 WFS NT DQ -
- 1054 WILSON, ALEXANDRIA 8 FAST NT DQ -
Girls 10 & Under 50 Breast
A: ------ 41.99
BB: ------ 47.79
B: ------ 53.59
C: 53.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1080 HARDY, ANNETTE 10 FAST NT 44.24 BB 9
2 1280 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 45.48 BB 7
3 1282 KOKE, KELSIE 10 MARS NT 45.75 BB 6
4 1145 COTTRILL, LISHA 9 SWAT NT 46.50 BB 5
* B Swimmers *
1 1295 MORONU, EJ 10 FAST NT 46.74 BB+ 9
2 1230 JEFFERSON, BRITTANY 10 NTAC NT 47.20 BB+ 7
3 1285 HEROUX, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 47.77 BB+ 6
4 1182 CUNNINGHAM, Katelan 10 ASR NT 50.11 B 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1104 PARMER, MEGAN 9 WFS NT 50.45 B+ 9
2 1018 STEELE, KELSEY 10 WFY NT 50.49 B+ 7
3 1102 ATZHORN, AILEEN 9 WFS NT 50.57 B+ 6
4 1128 FOREMAN, TAYLOR 9 FAST NT 50.91 B+ 5
5 1281 GIST, MICHELLE 9 MARS NT 51.03 B+ 4
6 1210 HUMBLE, Alexandra 9 ASR NT 51.27 B+ 3
7 1134 HARMON, ERICA 9 SWAT NT 52.39 B+ 2
8 1140 FEIL, MEGAN 10 SWAT NT 53.19 B+ 1
9 1060 CORLEY, JEDDY 9 FAST NT 54.45 C -
10 1190 FENN, KYMBERLEE 9 ASR NT 54.48 C -
11 1318 BROYLES, HEATHER 8 FAST NT 54.80 C -
12 1006 ETUK, IDONG 9 ESSC NT 54.86 C -
13 1101 GEIL, AFTON 10 WFS NT 56.52 C -
14 1147 KING, HEATHER 10 SWAT NT 56.74 C -
15 1253 SCARDIS, NATALIE 10 NTAC NT 57.73 C -
16 1097 STOVER, LAUREN 9 WFS NT 58.10 C -
17 1007 LEWIS, BROOKE 10 ESSC NT 58.12 C -
18 1149 HOOPER, MADELYN 8 SWAT NT 58.87 C -
19 1160 PRENGER, CAMERON 8 UN 59.00 C -
20 1305 HAYS, WHITNEY 10 SWAT NT 1:04.46 C -
21 1100 JOHNSON, ALEXANDRA 10 WFS NT 1:04.76 C -
22 1307 BUTLER, BRITTNEY 10 MARS NT 1:05.08 C -
23 1054 WILSON, ALEXANDRIA 8 FAST NT 1:05.28 C -
24 1175 WALKER, BRYN 8 SWAT NT 1:10.63 C -
25 1148 WATSON, ASHLEY 10 SWAT NT 1:11.79 C -
26 1009 MENDOZA, BECCA 10 ESSC NT 1:14.10 C -
- 1313 LUTZ, SARAH 10 MARS NT DQ -
- 1251 PALMER, DEENA 9 NTAC NT DQ -
- 1250 PALMER, TARA 10 NTAC NT DQ -
- 1312 HALL, APRIL 10 MARS NT DQ -
- 1076 SCHMIDT, SARAH 10 FAST NT DQ -
- 1223 DURAN, Emily 10 ASR NT DQ -
- 1036 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 10 MARS NT DQ -
Girls 10 & Under 50 Fly
A: ------ 37.29
BB: ------ 42.99
B: ------ 48.79
C: 48.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1105 WELLINGTON, JESSICA 10 WFS NT 40.27 BB 9
* B Swimmers *
1 1280 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA 10 MARS NT 43.91 B 9
2 1101 GEIL, AFTON 10 WFS NT 45.19 B 7
3 1182 CUNNINGHAM, Katelan 10 ASR NT 45.31 B 6
4 1005 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 10 UN 46.69 B 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1312 HALL, APRIL 10 MARS NT 41.33 BB+ 9
2 1159 PRENGER, KELSEY 10 UN 42.10 BB+ 7
3 1145 COTTRILL, LISHA 9 SWAT NT 42.52 BB+ 6
4 1281 GIST, MICHELLE 9 MARS NT 42.88 BB+ 5
5 1261 MCDERMOTT, LAUREN 10 NTAC NT 44.12 B+ 4
6 1282 KOKE, KELSIE 10 MARS NT 47.62 B+ 3
7 1018 STEELE, KELSEY 10 WFY NT 47.91 B+ 2
8 1006 ETUK, IDONG 9 ESSC NT 48.72 B+ 1
9 1190 FENN, KYMBERLEE 9 ASR NT 49.05 C -
10 1036 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 10 MARS NT 49.67 C -
11 1104 PARMER, MEGAN 9 WFS NT 49.82 C -
12 1102 ATZHORN, AILEEN 9 WFS NT 51.50 C -
13 1210 HUMBLE, Alexandra 9 ASR NT 52.06 C -
14 1103 MARTIN, NICOLE 9 WFS NT 52.23 C -
15 1017 BUDDO, ABIGAIL 8 WFY NT 1:00.35 C -
16 1313 LUTZ, SARAH 10 MARS NT 1:02.09 C -
17 1140 FEIL, MEGAN 10 SWAT NT 1:11.21 C -
- 1073 IRVIN, SARAH 9 FAST NT DQ -
- 1134 HARMON, ERICA 9 SWAT NT DQ -
Girls 10 & Under 100 IM
A: ------ 1:23.19
BB: ------ 1:34.39
B: ------ 1:45.69
C: 1:45.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1145 COTTRILL, LISHA 9 SWAT NT 1:31.17 BB+ 9
42.17 1:31.17
2 1128 FOREMAN, TAYLOR 9 FAST NT 1:32.73 BB+ 7
43.19 1:32.73
3 1005 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 10 UN 1:34.49 B 6
42.82 1:34.49
4 1282 KOKE, KELSIE 10 MARS NT 1:38.04 B 5
48.07 1:38.04
5 1182 CUNNINGHAM, Katelan 10 ASR NT 1:46.75 C- 4
45.98 1:46.75
* C Swimmers *
1 1159 PRENGER, KELSEY 10 UN 1:30.16 BB+ 9
39.87 1:30.16
2 1080 HARDY, ANNETTE 10 FAST NT 1:30.48 BB+ 7
44.27 1:30.48
3 1134 HARMON, ERICA 9 SWAT NT 1:36.04 B+ 6
43.00 1:36.04
4 1230 JEFFERSON, BRITTANY 10 NTAC NT 1:37.68 B+ 5
45.90 1:37.68
5 1102 ATZHORN, AILEEN 9 WFS NT 1:38.31 B+ 4
47.80 1:38.31
6 1104 PARMER, MEGAN 9 WFS NT 1:38.36 B+ 3
48.98 1:38.36
7 1295 MORONU, EJ 10 FAST NT 1:41.23 B+ 2
48.32 1:41.23
8 1190 FENN, KYMBERLEE 9 ASR NT 1:41.72 B+ 1
49.61 1:41.72
9 1101 GEIL, AFTON 10 WFS NT 1:42.82 B+ -
46.66 1:42.82
10 1318 BROYLES, HEATHER 8 FAST NT 1:43.01 B+ -
48.01 1:43.01
11 1006 ETUK, IDONG 9 ESSC NT 1:46.85 C -
48.92 1:46.85
11 1103 MARTIN, NICOLE 9 WFS NT 1:46.85 C -
52.19 1:46.85
13 1147 KING, HEATHER 10 SWAT NT 1:49.62 C -
52.60 1:49.62
14 1060 CORLEY, JEDDY 9 FAST NT 1:50.63 C -
53.02 1:50.63
15 1017 BUDDO, ABIGAIL 8 WFY NT 1:50.74 C -
50.97 1:50.74
16 1097 STOVER, LAUREN 9 WFS NT 1:56.09 C -
57.84 1:56.09
17 1007 LEWIS, BROOKE 10 ESSC NT 1:58.27 C -
54.68 1:58.27
18 1140 FEIL, MEGAN 10 SWAT NT 2:01.14 C -
1:02.32 2:01.14
19 1175 WALKER, BRYN 8 SWAT NT 2:20.90 C -
1:03.30 2:20.90
20 1009 MENDOZA, BECCA 10 ESSC NT 2:25.81 C -
1:10.99 2:25.81
- 1210 HUMBLE, Alexandra 9 ASR NT DQ -
47.01 1:39.87
- 1281 GIST, MICHELLE 9 MARS NT DQ -
42.04 1:31.86
- 1285 HEROUX, JESSICA 10 MARS NT DQ -
42.94 1:31.48
- 1100 JOHNSON, ALEXANDRA 10 WFS NT DQ -
1:00.96 2:08.24
- 1277 VALDEZ, EMILY 7 MARS NT DQ -
50.20 1:59.94
- 1037 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 8 MARS NT NS -
Girls 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 29.89
BB: ------ 32.29
B: ------ 34.69
C: 34.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1137 TALLEY, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 28.52 A+ 9
2 1310 ALLEN, ASHLEY 12 MARS NT 29.39 A+ 7
3 1225 BEAVER, SARAH 11 NTAC NT 29.85 A+ 6
4 1025 HERBST, LYSSA 12 WFY NT 30.13 BB 5
5 1023 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY NT 30.94 BB 4
6 1212 HUNTLEY, Chelsie 12 ASR NT 31.13 BB 3
7 1034 URBANOWICZ, AMELIA 12 MARS NT 31.18 BB 2
8 1048 OLSON, EMILY 12 FAST NT 33.60 B- 1
* B Swimmers *
1 1144 GREEN, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 32.12 BB+ 9
2 1234 PEREHODUK, AMY 12 NTAC NT 32.13 BB+ 7
3 1194 INGLE, Elizabeth 12 ASR NT 32.22 BB+ 6
4 1030 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY NT 32.69 B 5
5 1192 HANSEN, Kristen 11 ASR NT 32.74 B 4
6 1293 OLSON, LAURA 12 FAST NT 32.92 B 3
7 1046 SMESTAD, MARY 12 FAST NT 33.43 B 2
8 1038 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS NT 33.55 B 1
9 1240 ORFIELD, RACHEL 11 NTAC NT 35.24 C- -
10 1051 FOREMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST NT 35.28 C- -
- 1045 WARE, SAVANNAH 12 FAST NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1221 SIRKIS, Brittney 12 ASR NT 31.70 BB+ 9
2 1211 SARTIN, Ashley 11 ASR NT 32.24 BB+ 7
3 1306 MERRILL, MADELINE 11 FAST NT 33.21 B+ 6
4 1301 MAUER, DANIELLE 11 FAST NT 33.82 B+ 5
5 1141 RIVERA, EVANGELINE 11 SWAT NT 34.15 B+ 4
6 1288 PEARSON, LAURA 12 MARS NT 34.45 B+ 3
7 1279 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS NT 34.69 B+ 2
8 1077 STETZER, Alex 11 FAST NT 34.75 C 1
9 1079 SAVAGE, ROCHELLE 11 FAST NT 34.78 C -
10 1213 MCCLURE, Kristi 12 ASR NT 34.90 C -
11 1108 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS NT 34.98 C -
12 1107 RITCHINSON, MARIAH 11 WFS NT 35.09 C -
13 1052 BREWER, CARLEY 11 FAST NT 35.14 C -
14 1031 SECHRIST, BRITNEY 11 MARS NT 35.28 C -
15 1191 GILLMAN, ERIN 11 ASR NT 35.41 C -
16 1109 FERGUSON, KATHRYN 12 WFS NT 35.53 C -
17 1167 JOHNS, HANNAH 11 SWAT NT 35.71 C -
18 1235 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT 35.74 C -
19 1179 BALCHUNAS, Tiffany 12 ASR NT 35.82 C -
20 1243 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC NT 36.12 C -
21 1209 VARNER, Lynsday 11 ASR NT 36.38 C -
22 1004 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 UN 36.80 C -
23 1151 BISHOP, VICTORIA 11 SWAT NT 36.82 C -
23 1229 WINGO, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT 36.82 C -
25 1315 LAUDERDALE, JAMIE 12 FAST NT 37.01 C -
26 1298 MORONU, CHI CHI 12 FAST NT 37.02 C -
27 1284 HEROUX, LISA 11 MARS NT 37.27 C -
28 1012 MCCALL, ANNA 12 WFY NT 37.51 C -
29 1297 WALKER, MERIDETH 11 FAST NT 37.60 C -
30 1299 GLASER, CLAUDIA 12 FAST NT 37.84 C -
31 1303 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT NT 38.70 C -
32 1029 MILAM, MARTHA 12 WFY NT 38.84 C -
33 1254 WILKINS, ERIKA 11 NTAC NT 39.13 C -
34 1238 CLINKSCALES, VALERIE 11 NTAC NT 39.21 C -
35 1246 DUFFY, ERIN 11 NTAC NT 40.45 C -
36 1022 HOGWOOD, MEAGHANN 12 WFY NT 40.53 C -
37 1176 ZIAJA, CAROLYN 12 SWAT NT 40.70 C -
38 1078 STUER, Alex 12 FAST NT 41.26 C -
39 1027 ROBERTS, ASHLEY 12 WFY NT 44.49 C -
40 1015 LANGLEY, RENEE 12 WFY NT 45.70 C -
- 1026 SMITH, JESSICA 12 WFY NT NS -
- 1232 MATHEWS, Christy 11 NTAC NT NS -
Girls 11-12 100 Free
A: ------ 1:05.29
BB: ------ 1:10.79
B: ------ 1:16.19
C: 1:16.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1225 BEAVER, SARAH 11 NTAC NT 1:03.99 A+ 9
31.25 1:03.99
2 1310 ALLEN, ASHLEY 12 MARS NT 1:05.00 A+ 7
31.29 1:05.00
3 1132 BRIDWELL, ALISHA 12 SWAT NT 1:05.28 A+ 6
31.48 1:05.28
4 1212 HUNTLEY, Chelsie 12 ASR NT 1:08.83 BB 5
33.68 1:08.83
5 1034 URBANOWICZ, AMELIA 12 MARS NT 1:09.26 BB 4
35.26 1:09.26
* B Swimmers *
1 1137 TALLEY, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 1:05.93 BB+ 9
33.00 1:05.93
2 1025 HERBST, LYSSA 12 WFY NT 1:07.03 BB+ 7
32.38 1:07.03
3 1293 OLSON, LAURA 12 FAST NT 1:15.58 B 6
37.47 1:15.58
4 1048 OLSON, EMILY 12 FAST NT 1:15.79 B 5
36.69 1:15.79
* C Swimmers *
1 1221 SIRKIS, Brittney 12 ASR NT 1:11.33 B+ 9
33.59 1:11.33
2 1144 GREEN, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 1:11.87 B+ 7
35.13 1:11.87
3 1306 MERRILL, MADELINE 11 FAST NT 1:12.12 B+ 6
34.48 1:12.12
4 1046 SMESTAD, MARY 12 FAST NT 1:12.52 B+ 5
36.64 1:12.52
5 1211 SARTIN, Ashley 11 ASR NT 1:12.66 B+ 4
34.44 1:12.66
6 1194 INGLE, Elizabeth 12 ASR NT 1:15.19 B+ 3
36.54 1:15.19
7 1038 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS NT 1:15.45 B+ 2
35.70 1:15.45
8 1141 RIVERA, EVANGELINE 11 SWAT NT 1:15.47 B+ 1
35.77 1:15.47
9 1192 HANSEN, Kristen 11 ASR NT 1:15.81 B+ -
35.95 1:15.81
10 1030 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY NT 1:15.94 B+ -
34.96 1:15.94
11 1301 MAUER, DANIELLE 11 FAST NT 1:16.62 C -
36.76 1:16.62
12 1079 SAVAGE, ROCHELLE 11 FAST NT 1:16.85 C -
36.47 1:16.85
13 1108 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS NT 1:17.80 C -
37.23 1:17.80
14 1183 DAY, Melissa 11 ASR NT 1:18.13 C -
37.23 1:18.13
15 1051 FOREMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST NT 1:18.45 C -
38.38 1:18.45
16 1191 GILLMAN, ERIN 11 ASR NT 1:19.11 C -
37.51 1:19.11
17 1109 FERGUSON, KATHRYN 12 WFS NT 1:19.47 C -
38.25 1:19.47
18 1213 MCCLURE, Kristi 12 ASR NT 1:19.48 C -
1:19.48 1:19.48
19 1052 BREWER, CARLEY 11 FAST NT 1:19.71 C -
38.42 1:19.71
20 1240 ORFIELD, RACHEL 11 NTAC NT 1:19.84 C -
37.76 1:19.84
21 1004 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 UN 1:20.16 C -
37.84 1:20.16
22 1235 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT 1:20.51 C -
38.40 1:20.51
23 1077 STETZER, Alex 11 FAST NT 1:20.70 C -
38.43 1:20.70
24 1107 RITCHINSON, MARIAH 11 WFS NT 1:22.82 C -
39.95 1:22.82
25 1167 JOHNS, HANNAH 11 SWAT NT 1:23.41 C -
38.88 1:23.41
26 1179 BALCHUNAS, Tiffany 12 ASR NT 1:23.50 C -
40.49 1:23.50
27 1209 VARNER, Lynsday 11 ASR NT 1:24.09 C -
39.45 1:24.09
28 1298 MORONU, CHI CHI 12 FAST NT 1:24.89 C -
39.85 1:24.89
29 1315 LAUDERDALE, JAMIE 12 FAST NT 1:25.00 C -
40.31 1:25.00
30 1299 GLASER, CLAUDIA 12 FAST NT 1:25.04 C -
40.15 1:25.04
31 1297 WALKER, MERIDETH 11 FAST NT 1:25.69 C -
40.64 1:25.69
32 1151 BISHOP, VICTORIA 11 SWAT NT 1:26.55 C -
41.52 1:26.55
33 1229 WINGO, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT 1:26.77 C -
40.32 1:26.77
34 1243 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC NT 1:26.94 C -
41.42 1:26.94
35 1284 HEROUX, LISA 11 MARS NT 1:26.98 C -
40.95 1:26.98
36 1057 MCBURNETT, MEGAN 11 FAST NT 1:28.43 C -
44.02 1:28.43
37 1078 STUER, Alex 12 FAST NT 1:29.98 C -
42.46 1:29.98
38 1254 WILKINS, ERIKA 11 NTAC NT 1:33.04 C -
45.89 1:33.04
39 1176 ZIAJA, CAROLYN 12 SWAT NT 1:34.58 C -
44.28 1:34.58
40 1027 ROBERTS, ASHLEY 12 WFY NT 1:38.27 C -
46.68 1:38.27
- 1288 PEARSON, LAURA 12 MARS NT NS -
Girls 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 34.29
BB: ------ 37.19
B: ------ 39.99
C: 40.00 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1137 TALLEY, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 33.91 A+ 9
2 1310 ALLEN, ASHLEY 12 MARS NT 35.23 BB 7
3 1132 BRIDWELL, ALISHA 12 SWAT NT 36.83 BB 6
4 1212 HUNTLEY, Chelsie 12 ASR NT 37.12 BB 5
* B Swimmers *
1 1225 BEAVER, SARAH 11 NTAC NT 37.37 B 9
2 1023 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY NT 37.80 B 7
3 1191 GILLMAN, ERIN 11 ASR NT 38.64 B 6
4 1144 GREEN, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 38.76 B 5
5 1192 HANSEN, Kristen 11 ASR NT 39.54 B 4
6 1234 PEREHODUK, AMY 12 NTAC NT 40.17 C- 3
7 1030 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY NT 40.37 C- 2
8 1235 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT 42.15 C- 1
- 1213 MCCLURE, Kristi 12 ASR NT DQ -
* C Swimmers *
1 1019 SHUBIAK, NICOLE 12 WFY NT 36.63 BB+ 9
2 1211 SARTIN, Ashley 11 ASR NT 37.54 B+ 7
3 1025 HERBST, LYSSA 12 WFY NT 37.59 B+ 6
4 1141 RIVERA, EVANGELINE 11 SWAT NT 38.98 B+ 5
5 1301 MAUER, DANIELLE 11 FAST NT 39.26 B+ 4
6 1051 FOREMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST NT 39.56 B+ 3
7 1288 PEARSON, LAURA 12 MARS NT 39.69 B+ 2
8 1194 INGLE, Elizabeth 12 ASR NT 39.75 B+ 1
9 1284 HEROUX, LISA 11 MARS NT 40.52 C -
10 1279 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS NT 41.26 C -
11 1048 OLSON, EMILY 12 FAST NT 41.74 C -
12 1034 URBANOWICZ, AMELIA 12 MARS NT 41.87 C -
13 1109 FERGUSON, KATHRYN 12 WFS NT 42.12 C -
14 1221 SIRKIS, Brittney 12 ASR NT 42.17 C -
15 1046 SMESTAD, MARY 12 FAST NT 42.33 C -
16 1151 BISHOP, VICTORIA 11 SWAT NT 42.50 C -
16 1004 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 UN 42.50 C -
18 1108 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS NT 43.84 C -
19 1183 DAY, Melissa 11 ASR NT 43.91 C -
20 1107 RITCHINSON, MARIAH 11 WFS NT 44.01 C -
21 1209 VARNER, Lynsday 11 ASR NT 44.59 C -
22 1240 ORFIELD, RACHEL 11 NTAC NT 44.73 C -
23 1027 ROBERTS, ASHLEY 12 WFY NT 45.05 C -
24 1057 MCBURNETT, MEGAN 11 FAST NT 45.17 C -
25 1012 MCCALL, ANNA 12 WFY NT 45.46 C -
26 1238 CLINKSCALES, VALERIE 11 NTAC NT 45.51 C -
27 1029 MILAM, MARTHA 12 WFY NT 46.11 C -
28 1179 BALCHUNAS, Tiffany 12 ASR NT 46.70 C -
29 1297 WALKER, MERIDETH 11 FAST NT 46.76 C -
30 1254 WILKINS, ERIKA 11 NTAC NT 46.92 C -
31 1167 JOHNS, HANNAH 11 SWAT NT 47.36 C -
32 1303 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT NT 48.58 C -
33 1176 ZIAJA, CAROLYN 12 SWAT NT 51.01 C -
34 1022 HOGWOOD, MEAGHANN 12 WFY NT 51.08 C -
35 1299 GLASER, CLAUDIA 12 FAST NT 52.08 C -
- 1015 LANGLEY, RENEE 12 WFY NT DQ -
- 1306 MERRILL, MADELINE 11 FAST NT DQ -
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 37.99
BB: ------ 41.09
B: ------ 44.29
C: 44.30 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1030 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY NT 44.11 B- 9
* B Swimmers *
1 1132 BRIDWELL, ALISHA 12 SWAT NT 39.20 BB+ 9
2 1192 HANSEN, Kristen 11 ASR NT 40.93 BB+ 7
3 1194 INGLE, Elizabeth 12 ASR NT 40.97 BB+ 6
4 1212 HUNTLEY, Chelsie 12 ASR NT 41.98 B 5
5 1025 HERBST, LYSSA 12 WFY NT 42.13 B 4
6 1213 MCCLURE, Kristi 12 ASR NT 42.26 B 3
7 1052 BREWER, CARLEY 11 FAST NT 42.32 B 2
8 1191 GILLMAN, ERIN 11 ASR NT 44.55 C- 1
* C Swimmers *
1 1315 LAUDERDALE, JAMIE 12 FAST NT 41.76 B+ 9
2 1211 SARTIN, Ashley 11 ASR NT 42.42 B+ 7
3 1183 DAY, Melissa 11 ASR NT 43.49 B+ 6
4 1023 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY NT 43.51 B+ 5
5 1293 OLSON, LAURA 12 FAST NT 44.02 B+ 4
6 1079 SAVAGE, ROCHELLE 11 FAST NT 44.48 C 3
7 1246 DUFFY, ERIN 11 NTAC NT 44.89 C 2
8 1107 RITCHINSON, MARIAH 11 WFS NT 45.05 C 1
9 1004 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 UN 45.32 C -
10 1303 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT NT 45.53 C -
11 1234 PEREHODUK, AMY 12 NTAC NT 45.66 C -
12 1167 JOHNS, HANNAH 11 SWAT NT 45.92 C -
13 1179 BALCHUNAS, Tiffany 12 ASR NT 46.20 C -
14 1012 MCCALL, ANNA 12 WFY NT 46.21 C -
14 1301 MAUER, DANIELLE 11 FAST NT 46.21 C -
16 1051 FOREMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST NT 46.33 C -
17 1141 RIVERA, EVANGELINE 11 SWAT NT 46.86 C -
18 1151 BISHOP, VICTORIA 11 SWAT NT 47.28 C -
18 1038 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS NT 47.28 C -
20 1238 CLINKSCALES, VALERIE 11 NTAC NT 47.97 C -
21 1229 WINGO, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT 48.15 C -
22 1108 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS NT 48.20 C -
23 1279 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS NT 48.52 C -
24 1243 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC NT 48.70 C -
25 1209 VARNER, Lynsday 11 ASR NT 49.67 C -
26 1284 HEROUX, LISA 11 MARS NT 50.84 C -
27 1015 LANGLEY, RENEE 12 WFY NT 51.78 C -
- 1235 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT NS -
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.69
BB: ------ 35.39
B: ------ 38.19
C: 38.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1137 TALLEY, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 32.30 A+ 9
2 1132 BRIDWELL, ALISHA 12 SWAT NT 34.09 BB 7
3 1030 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY NT 37.18 B- 6
* B Swimmers *
1 1225 BEAVER, SARAH 11 NTAC NT 33.89 BB+ 9
2 1293 OLSON, LAURA 12 FAST NT 36.32 B 7
3 1046 SMESTAD, MARY 12 FAST NT 37.88 B 6
4 1023 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY NT 38.77 C- 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1221 SIRKIS, Brittney 12 ASR NT 34.35 BB+ 9
2 1144 GREEN, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 36.42 B+ 7
3 1038 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS NT 36.50 B+ 6
4 1240 ORFIELD, RACHEL 11 NTAC NT 37.11 B+ 5
5 1234 PEREHODUK, AMY 12 NTAC NT 39.71 C 4
6 1279 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS NT 40.30 C 3
7 1306 MERRILL, MADELINE 11 FAST NT 41.46 C 2
8 1194 INGLE, Elizabeth 12 ASR NT 41.59 C 1
9 1211 SARTIN, Ashley 11 ASR NT 41.74 C -
10 1288 PEARSON, LAURA 12 MARS NT 42.02 C -
11 1254 WILKINS, ERIKA 11 NTAC NT 42.96 C -
12 1048 OLSON, EMILY 12 FAST NT 43.28 C -
13 1052 BREWER, CARLEY 11 FAST NT 45.15 C -
14 1209 VARNER, Lynsday 11 ASR NT 46.18 C -
15 1183 DAY, Melissa 11 ASR NT 46.68 C -
16 1229 WINGO, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT 47.34 C -
17 1243 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC NT 48.06 C -
18 1303 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT NT 49.59 C -
Girls 11-12 100 IM
A: ------ 1:14.59
BB: ------ 1:20.79
B: ------ 1:27.09
C: 1:27.10 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1132 BRIDWELL, ALISHA 12 SWAT NT 1:15.05 BB 9
35.07 1:15.05
2 1310 ALLEN, ASHLEY 12 MARS NT 1:16.68 BB 7
34.82 1:16.68
* B Swimmers *
1 1137 TALLEY, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 1:16.67 BB+ 9
36.28 1:16.67
2 1212 HUNTLEY, Chelsie 12 ASR NT 1:17.18 BB+ 7
37.06 1:17.18
3 1225 BEAVER, SARAH 11 NTAC NT 1:17.27 BB+ 6
35.22 1:17.27
4 1023 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY NT 1:20.58 BB+ 5
36.96 1:20.58
5 1293 OLSON, LAURA 12 FAST NT 1:20.69 BB+ 4
37.23 1:20.69
6 1144 GREEN, LAUREN 12 SWAT NT 1:22.33 B 3
37.14 1:22.33
7 1192 HANSEN, Kristen 11 ASR NT 1:24.43 B 2
40.24 1:24.43
* C Swimmers *
1 1025 HERBST, LYSSA 12 WFY NT 1:16.60 BB+ 9
34.92 1:16.60
2 1221 SIRKIS, Brittney 12 ASR NT 1:21.46 B+ 7
34.59 1:21.46
3 1234 PEREHODUK, AMY 12 NTAC NT 1:24.83 B+ 6
37.24 1:24.83
4 1051 FOREMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST NT 1:25.65 B+ 5
40.86 1:25.65
5 1079 SAVAGE, ROCHELLE 11 FAST NT 1:25.87 B+ 4
40.72 1:25.87
6 1301 MAUER, DANIELLE 11 FAST NT 1:25.99 B+ 3
37.80 1:25.99
7 1052 BREWER, CARLEY 11 FAST NT 1:26.06 B+ 2
40.88 1:26.06
8 1191 GILLMAN, ERIN 11 ASR NT 1:26.27 B+ 1
38.61 1:26.27
9 1141 RIVERA, EVANGELINE 11 SWAT NT 1:26.35 B+ -
40.55 1:26.35
10 1038 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS NT 1:26.60 B+ -
39.85 1:26.60
11 1279 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS NT 1:26.90 B+ -
40.26 1:26.90
12 1306 MERRILL, MADELINE 11 FAST NT 1:27.16 C -
41.07 1:27.16
13 1048 OLSON, EMILY 12 FAST NT 1:27.43 C -
41.30 1:27.43
14 1183 DAY, Melissa 11 ASR NT 1:27.68 C -
41.55 1:27.68
15 1213 MCCLURE, Kristi 12 ASR NT 1:28.38 C -
41.96 1:28.38
16 1046 SMESTAD, MARY 12 FAST NT 1:28.52 C -
41.05 1:28.52
17 1315 LAUDERDALE, JAMIE 12 FAST NT 1:29.14 C -
46.34 1:29.14
18 1004 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 UN 1:29.45 C -
42.28 1:29.45
19 1108 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS NT 1:30.60 C -
43.06 1:30.60
20 1077 STETZER, Alex 11 FAST NT 1:33.83 C -
42.14 1:33.83
21 1107 RITCHINSON, MARIAH 11 WFS NT 1:35.33 C -
45.03 1:35.33
22 1298 MORONU, CHI CHI 12 FAST NT 1:35.83 C -
46.42 1:35.83
23 1299 GLASER, CLAUDIA 12 FAST NT 1:36.86 C -
44.98 1:36.86
24 1303 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT NT 1:37.03 C -
48.41 1:37.03
25 1246 DUFFY, ERIN 11 NTAC NT 1:37.15 C -
44.96 1:37.15
26 1078 STUER, Alex 12 FAST NT 1:38.49 C -
47.22 1:38.49
27 1015 LANGLEY, RENEE 12 WFY NT 1:46.30 C -
51.57 1:46.30
- 1238 CLINKSCALES, VALERIE 11 NTAC NT DQ -
48.39 1:39.49
- 1235 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC NT DQ -
40.76 1:27.41
- 1176 ZIAJA, CAROLYN 12 SWAT NT DQ -
47.78 1:48.48
- 1167 JOHNS, HANNAH 11 SWAT NT DQ -
44.74 1:39.30
- 1109 FERGUSON, KATHRYN 12 WFS NT DQ -
46.59 1:43.69
Girls 12 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3003 SWAT A SWAT NT 2:05.19 18
BRIDWELL, A.-12 GREEN, LAUREN-12 BISHOP, V.-11 TALLEY, LAUREN-12
30.48 1:02.60 1:37.29 2:05.19
2 3006 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 2:08.90 14
HUNTLEY, C.-12 HANSEN, Kristen-11 SARTIN, Ashley-11 DAY, Melissa-11
32.86 1:06.35 1:41.26 2:08.90
3 3002 Waco Family YMCA A WFY NT 2:12.35 12
TIPTON, HOLLY-11 KLEIN, KRISTEN-11 MILAM, MARTHA-12 HERBST, LYSSA-12
30.59 1:03.91 1:42.71 2:12.35
4 3012 NTAC B NTAC NT 2:13.06 10
PEREHODUK, AMY-12 ORFIELD, RACHEL-11 SCHEXNAYDER, L.-11 BEAVER, SARAH-11
31.75 1:06.67 1:41.91 2:13.06
5 3019 FAST A FAST NT 2:13.62 8
BREWER, CARLEY-11 MAUER, DANIELLE-11 FOREMAN, C.-11 OLSON, EMILY-12
35.26 1:06.95 1:45.90 2:13.62
6 3014 Arlington StingRays B ASR NT 2:18.09 6
MCCLURE, Kristi-12 SIRKIS, B.-12 CUNNINGHAM, K.-10 BALCHUNAS, T.-12
30.68 1:09.60 1:28.87 2:18.09
7 3015 Mid-Cities Arlington B MARS NT 2:21.11 4
HEROUX, LISA-11 GIST, MICHELLE-9 HEROUX, JESSICA-10 TRAUTMANN, T.-11
37.97 1:13.32 1:49.06 2:21.11
8 3005 Wichita Falls Seals A WFS NT 2:23.99 2
SMUTKO, A.-12 PARMER, MEGAN-9 MARTIN, NICOLE-9 WELLINGTON, J.-10
34.54 1:12.43 1:55.30 2:23.99
9 3020 FAST C FAST NT 2:24.09 -
OLSON, LAURA-12 CORLEY, JEDDY-9 SMESTAD, MARY-12 MORONU, CHI CHI-12
32.76 1:14.83 1:47.45 2:24.09
10 3017 Arlington StingRays C ASR NT 2:24.46 -
VARNER, Lynsday-11 INGLE, E.-12 BALCHUNAS, T.-12 HUMBLE, A.-9
32.30 1:09.34 1:49.42 2:24.46
11 3016 Mid-Cities Arlington A MARS NT 2:28.01 -
KOKE, KELSIE-10 PEARSON, LAURA-12 SCHAUWECKER, J.-10 GIST, AMANDA-11
42.24 1:16.93 1:52.60 2:28.01
12 3001 Wichita Falls Seals B WFS NT 2:28.62 -
FERGUSON, K.-12 ATZHORN, AILEEN-9 GEIL, AFTON-10 RITCHINSON, M.-11
35.31 1:15.60 1:55.17 2:28.62
13 3004 SWAT B SWAT NT 2:28.67 -
RIVERA, E.-11 PICKENS, LAURA-11 ZIAJA, CAROLYN-12 JOHNS, HANNAH-11
34.16 1:13.20 1:52.48 2:28.67
14 3011 NTAC NTAC NT 2:31.65 -
HENSY, CATY-9 SCARDIS, N.-10 MCDERMOTT, L.-10 JEFFERSON, B.-10
41.63 1:19.51 1:57.05 2:31.65
15 3013 NTAC C NTAC NT 2:31.81 -
CLINKSCALES, V.-11 WILKINS, ERIKA-11 WESTPHAL, D.-11 WINGO, LAUREN-11
43.77 1:18.71 1:54.82 2:31.81
16 3009 SWAT C SWAT NT 2:40.93 -
COTTRILL, LISHA-9 HAYS, WHITNEY-10 KING, HEATHER-10 HOOPER, MADELYN-8
35.74 1:18.26 2:00.74 2:40.93
17 3007 Wichita Falls Seals C WFS NT 2:58.07 -
STOVER, LAUREN-9 DOWD, KATIE-9 JOHNSON, A.-10 BECKHAM, C.-9
41.57 1:32.33 2:17.64 2:58.07
18 3018 SWAT D SWAT NT 3:11.84 -
HARMON, ERICA-9 WALKER, BRYN-8 WATSON, ASHLEY-10 FEIL, MEGAN-10
39.03 1:33.71 2:21.98 3:11.84
- 3010 Mid-Cities Arlington C MARS NT DQ -
URBANOWICZ, A.-12 ALLEN, ASHLEY-12 SECHRIST, B.-11 LONDRIGAN, L.-10
33.01 1:07.98 1:50.07 2:18.64
- 3008 FAST B FAST NT DQ -
MORONU, EJ-10 HARDY, ANNETTE-10 SCHMIDT, SARAH-10 MCBURNETT, M.-11
39.25 1:13.62 1:58.55 2:35.77
Girls 12 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3039 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 2:32.74 18
MCCLURE, Kristi-12 HUNTLEY, C.-12 SIRKIS, B.-12 HANSEN, Kristen-11
41.85 1:24.00 1:59.77 2:32.74
2 3034 FAST A FAST NT 2:32.80 14
FOREMAN, C.-11 HARDY, ANNETTE-10 OLSON, LAURA-12 MERRILL, M.-11
40.97 1:24.27 2:00.83 2:32.80
3 3040 NTAC A NTAC NT 2:42.24 12
ORFIELD, RACHEL-11 PEREHODUK, AMY-12 BEAVER, SARAH-11 WINGO, LAUREN-11
43.01 1:28.26 2:03.68 2:42.24
4 3041 Wichita Falls Seals A WFS NT 2:47.61 10
FERGUSON, K.-12 WELLINGTON, J.-10 SMUTKO, A.-12 MARTIN, NICOLE-9
42.88 1:22.88 2:08.70 2:47.61
5 3037 Arlington StingRays B ASR NT 2:51.42 8
SARTIN, Ashley-11 GILLMAN, ERIN-11 DAY, Melissa-11 CUNNINGHAM, K.-10
38.38 1:24.46 2:09.80 2:51.42
6 3035 FAST B FAST NT 3:04.28 6
IRVIN, SARAH-9 MORONU, EJ-10 SAVAGE, R.-11 MAUER, DANIELLE-11
59.32 1:47.31 2:31.12 3:04.28
7 3036 Wichita Falls Seals B WFS NT 3:09.57 4
PARMER, MEGAN-9 ATZHORN, AILEEN-9 GEIL, AFTON-10 BECKHAM, C.-9
52.33 1:43.80 2:29.02 3:09.57
8 3038 Wichita Falls Seals C WFS NT 3:38.77 2
STOVER, LAUREN-9 JOHNSON, A.-10 RITCHINSON, M.-11 DOWD, KATIE-9
51.07 1:59.27 2:49.92 3:38.77
Girls 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 28.79
BB: ------ 31.09
B: ------ 33.49
C: 33.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1113 MOORE, MAGAN 13 WFS NT 27.70 A+ 9
2 1041 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 14 FAST NT 28.10 A+ 7
3 1178 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 29.81 BB 6
4 1136 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT NT 30.05 BB 5
5 1131 BAIMA, BRIDGETTE 13 SWAT NT 30.70 BB 4
6 1010 DELOACH, ASHLEY 13 SWAT NT 31.15 B- 3
7 1274 TAYLOR, ADRIENNE 13 MARS NT 34.46 C- 2
- 1231 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC NT DQ -
* B Swimmers *
1 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS NT 30.77 BB+ 9
2 1089 SMITH, RACHEL 14 FAST NT 30.99 BB+ 7
3 1278 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS NT 31.12 B 6
4 1112 SCOTT, TRACIE 13 WFS NT 32.66 B 5
5 1042 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 14 FAST NT 33.05 B 4
6 1271 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS NT 33.07 B 3
7 1021 SLAYTON, LAURA 14 WFY NT 33.18 B 1.5
7 1270 QUINN, JESSICA 13 MARS NT 33.18 B 1.5
9 1043 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 14 FAST NT 33.45 B -
- 1249 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC NT DQ -
* C Swimmers *
1 1257 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC NT 29.18 BB+ 9
2 1206 THRASHER, Natalie 13 ASR NT 32.26 B+ 7
3 1181 COOK, Jame 13 ASR NT 32.41 B+ 6
4 1111 PATTERSON, BETH 14 WFS NT 33.20 B+ 5
5 1033 URBANOWICZ, SAMANTHA 14 MARS NT 33.41 B+ 4
6 1067 DANEK, NICOLE 13 FAST NT 34.51 C 3
7 1088 CABEEN, JENNIFER 13 FAST NT 34.77 C 2
8 1110 DELOZIER, ANNA 13 WFS NT 34.87 C 1
9 1011 MORGAN, ASHLEE 13 WFY NT 35.05 C -
10 1327 DUBOIS, TRICIA 14 FAST NT 35.58 C -
11 1150 ANDRESEN, LISA 14 SWAT NT 35.86 C -
12 1294 MCCAULEY, LAUREN 14 FAST NT 39.26 C -
13 1262 MARTIN, Jenny 13 NTAC NT 40.48 C -
14 1264 RANDALL, JENNIFER 13 NTAC NT 43.37 C -
15 1164 HOWELL, RACHEL 13 SWAT NT 46.44 C -
- 1314 STILEY, CHRISSY 13 FAST NT NS -
- 1286 CHAFFIN, CHRISTIN 13 MARS NT NS -
Girls 13-14 200 Free
A: ------ 2:14.19
BB: ------ 2:25.39
B: ------ 2:36.59
C: 2:36.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1113 MOORE, MAGAN 13 WFS NT 2:12.49 A+ 9
29.61 1:03.90 1:39.04 2:12.49
2 1178 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 2:15.79 BB 7
31.94 1:06.85 1:42.14 2:15.79
3 1136 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT NT 2:22.05 BB 6
32.92 1:08.09 1:44.49 2:22.05
4 1231 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC NT 2:26.95 B- 5
32.08 1:08.92 1:47.65 2:26.95
* B Swimmers *
1 1208 SUN, Jing 13 ASR NT 2:20.04 BB+ 9
33.01 1:09.72 1:46.23 2:20.04
2 1226 DALE, LINDSAY 14 NTAC NT 2:27.63 B 7
34.32 1:12.13 1:50.00 2:27.63
3 1278 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS NT 2:32.41 B 6
36.14 1:16.38 1:54.10 2:32.41
4 1042 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 14 FAST NT 2:33.78 B 5
34.65 1:14.46 1:54.55 2:33.78
5 1112 SCOTT, TRACIE 13 WFS NT 2:36.48 B 4
36.90 1:17.17 1:58.72 2:36.48
6 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS NT 2:36.55 B 3
35.07 1:14.52 1:56.07 2:36.55
* C Swimmers *
1 1257 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC NT 2:22.09 BB+ 9
33.68 1:10.47 1:46.57 2:22.09
2 1206 THRASHER, Natalie 13 ASR NT 2:36.74 C 7
36.11 1:17.07 1:58.90 2:36.74
3 1033 URBANOWICZ, SAMANTHA 14 MARS NT 2:37.87 C 6
36.25 1:15.27 1:55.88 2:37.87
4 1070 HUNNICUTT, HALI 13 FAST NT 2:39.43 C 5
33.75 1:13.19 2:39.43 2:39.43
5 1010 DELOACH, ASHLEY 13 SWAT NT 2:40.37 C 4
35.97 1:17.78 2:01.13 2:40.37
6 1271 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS NT 2:40.96 C 3
37.33 1:19.78 2:01.53 2:40.96
7 1181 COOK, Jame 13 ASR NT 2:42.34 C 2
38.20 1:21.17 2:02.80 2:42.34
8 1088 CABEEN, JENNIFER 13 FAST NT 2:43.04 C 1
39.16 1:20.93 2:02.14 2:43.04
9 1270 QUINN, JESSICA 13 MARS NT 2:44.24 C -
35.08 1:17.05 2:01.15 2:44.24
10 1021 SLAYTON, LAURA 14 WFY NT 2:45.00 C -
36.63 1:18.93 2:02.55 2:45.00
11 1111 PATTERSON, BETH 14 WFS NT 2:47.98 C -
35.43 1:17.63 2:02.45 2:47.98
12 1089 SMITH, RACHEL 14 FAST NT 2:49.24 C -
34.42 1:15.51 2:02.10 2:49.24
13 1327 DUBOIS, TRICIA 14 FAST NT 2:53.88 C -
36.21 1:20.60 2:07.52 2:53.88
14 1110 DELOZIER, ANNA 13 WFS NT 2:55.37 C -
39.57 1:25.03 2:12.05 2:55.37
15 1067 DANEK, NICOLE 13 FAST NT 3:00.06 C -
41.00 1:25.03 2:13.83 3:00.06
16 1294 MCCAULEY, LAUREN 14 FAST NT 3:10.62 C -
42.75 1:31.73 2:21.60 3:10.62
- 1314 STILEY, CHRISSY 13 FAST NT NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:09.79
BB: ------ 1:15.59
B: ------ 1:21.39
C: 1:21.40 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1113 MOORE, MAGAN 13 WFS NT 1:08.45 A+ 9
33.22 1:08.45
2 1041 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 14 FAST NT 1:12.97 BB 7
34.85 1:12.97
3 1178 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 1:15.53 BB 6
37.66 1:15.53
4 1208 SUN, Jing 13 ASR NT 1:20.20 B- 5
36.63 1:20.20
* B Swimmers *
1 1226 DALE, LINDSAY 14 NTAC NT 1:13.79 BB+ 9
36.43 1:13.79
2 1039 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 1:15.17 BB+ 7
37.11 1:15.17
3 1231 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC NT 1:17.25 B 6
37.52 1:17.25
4 1136 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT NT 1:18.01 B 5
38.01 1:18.01
5 1206 THRASHER, Natalie 13 ASR NT 1:18.10 B 4
38.03 1:18.10
6 1033 URBANOWICZ, SAMANTHA 14 MARS NT 1:19.23 B 3
38.78 1:19.23
7 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS NT 1:21.69 C- 2
39.86 1:21.69
8 1043 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 14 FAST NT 1:25.52 C- 1
42.57 1:25.52
* C Swimmers *
1 1249 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC NT 1:15.33 BB+ 9
37.02 1:15.33
2 1042 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 14 FAST NT 1:19.51 B+ 7
38.43 1:19.51
3 1131 BAIMA, BRIDGETTE 13 SWAT NT 1:21.77 C 6
39.85 1:21.77
4 1181 COOK, Jame 13 ASR NT 1:22.26 C 5
39.99 1:22.26
5 1278 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS NT 1:24.54 C 4
41.12 1:24.54
6 1150 ANDRESEN, LISA 14 SWAT NT 1:26.38 C 3
1:26.38 1:26.38
7 1327 DUBOIS, TRICIA 14 FAST NT 1:27.05 C 2
41.59 1:27.05
8 1111 PATTERSON, BETH 14 WFS NT 1:29.42 C 1
43.66 1:29.42
9 1270 QUINN, JESSICA 13 MARS NT 1:30.44 C -
43.69 1:30.44
10 1021 SLAYTON, LAURA 14 WFY NT 1:32.63 C -
44.04 1:32.63
11 1089 SMITH, RACHEL 14 FAST NT 1:34.73 C -
44.75 1:34.73
12 1110 DELOZIER, ANNA 13 WFS NT 1:35.61 C -
47.12 1:35.61
13 1011 MORGAN, ASHLEE 13 WFY NT 1:36.31 C -
47.27 1:36.31
14 1274 TAYLOR, ADRIENNE 13 MARS NT 1:36.56 C -
46.24 1:36.56
15 1294 MCCAULEY, LAUREN 14 FAST NT 1:42.77 C -
46.96 1:42.77
16 1164 HOWELL, RACHEL 13 SWAT NT 2:14.87 C -
2:14.87 2:15.35
- 1257 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC NT DQ -
36.05 1:16.00
- 1264 RANDALL, JENNIFER 13 NTAC NT NS -
- 1314 STILEY, CHRISSY 13 FAST NT NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:17.99
BB: ------ 1:24.49
B: ------ 1:30.99
C: 1:31.00 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1208 SUN, Jing 13 ASR NT 1:19.45 BB 9
37.59 1:19.45
2 1041 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 14 FAST NT 1:19.86 BB 7
38.05 1:19.86
* B Swimmers *
1 1032 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS NT 1:28.92 B 9
41.57 1:28.92
2 1278 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS NT 1:29.40 B 7
42.68 1:29.40
3 1043 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 14 FAST NT 1:30.61 B 6
44.03 1:30.61
4 1231 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC NT 1:32.94 C- 5
44.32 1:32.94
5 1039 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 1:33.43 C- 4
44.88 1:33.43
6 1033 URBANOWICZ, SAMANTHA 14 MARS NT 1:39.83 C- 3
46.02 1:39.83
* C Swimmers *
1 1070 HUNNICUTT, HALI 13 FAST NT 1:26.50 B+ 9
41.26 1:26.50
2 1112 SCOTT, TRACIE 13 WFS NT 1:28.80 B+ 7
44.19 1:28.80
3 1089 SMITH, RACHEL 14 FAST NT 1:29.45 B+ 6
42.37 1:29.45
4 1226 DALE, LINDSAY 14 NTAC NT 1:30.34 B+ 5
42.59 1:30.34
5 1206 THRASHER, Natalie 13 ASR NT 1:32.36 C 4
43.32 1:32.36
6 1067 DANEK, NICOLE 13 FAST NT 1:33.34 C 3
44.21 1:33.34
7 1136 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT NT 1:35.35 C 2
46.66 1:35.35
8 1270 QUINN, JESSICA 13 MARS NT 1:35.57 C 1
44.12 1:35.57
9 1271 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS NT 1:36.10 C -
45.37 1:36.10
10 1088 CABEEN, JENNIFER 13 FAST NT 1:36.81 C -
46.23 1:36.81
11 1181 COOK, Jame 13 ASR NT 1:37.77 C -
46.24 1:37.77
12 1011 MORGAN, ASHLEE 13 WFY NT 1:39.30 C -
46.46 1:39.30
13 1150 ANDRESEN, LISA 14 SWAT NT 1:40.10 C -
48.79 1:40.10
14 1010 DELOACH, ASHLEY 13 SWAT NT 1:40.72 C -
47.85 1:40.72
15 1110 DELOZIER, ANNA 13 WFS NT 1:51.32 C -
54.01 1:51.32
16 1262 MARTIN, Jenny 13 NTAC NT 2:01.28 C -
56.80 2:01.28
17 1164 HOWELL, RACHEL 13 SWAT NT 2:36.03 C -
1:13.93 2:36.03
- 1274 TAYLOR, ADRIENNE 13 MARS NT NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:08.39
BB: ------ 1:14.09
B: ------ 1:19.79
C: 1:19.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1178 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 1:09.71 BB 9
32.78 1:09.71
* B Swimmers *
1 1039 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 1:18.26 B 9
34.99 1:18.26
* C Swimmers *
1 1041 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 14 FAST NT 1:11.69 BB+ 9
32.91 1:11.69
2 1113 MOORE, MAGAN 13 WFS NT 1:12.62 BB+ 7
33.66 1:12.62
3 1257 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC NT 1:15.71 B+ 6
35.63 1:15.71
4 1249 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC NT 1:17.50 B+ 5
36.18 1:17.50
5 1042 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 14 FAST NT 1:20.56 C 4
37.46 1:20.56
6 1231 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC NT 1:24.47 C 3
39.11 1:24.47
7 1010 DELOACH, ASHLEY 13 SWAT NT 1:28.45 C 2
40.30 1:28.45
8 1112 SCOTT, TRACIE 13 WFS NT 1:31.03 C 1
42.26 1:31.03
9 1021 SLAYTON, LAURA 14 WFY NT 1:31.27 C -
41.38 1:31.27
10 1043 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 14 FAST NT 1:31.54 C -
42.43 1:31.54
11 1274 TAYLOR, ADRIENNE 13 MARS NT 1:33.24 C -
40.55 1:33.24
12 1226 DALE, LINDSAY 14 NTAC NT 1:36.44 C -
44.69 1:36.44
13 1278 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS NT 1:41.07 C -
46.51 1:41.07
14 1067 DANEK, NICOLE 13 FAST NT 1:41.25 C -
44.13 1:41.25
15 1271 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS NT 1:42.86 C -
48.08 1:42.86
Girls 13-14 200 IM
A: ------ 2:31.49
BB: ------ 2:44.19
B: ------ 2:56.79
C: 2:56.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1113 MOORE, MAGAN 13 WFS NT 2:30.23 A+ 9
33.05 1:09.95 1:56.45 2:30.23
2 1178 BALCHUNAS, Rachel 13 ASR NT 2:33.65 BB 7
32.79 1:13.98 1:59.04 2:33.65
3 1041 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 14 FAST NT 2:36.50 BB 6
32.92 1:11.68 1:59.14 2:36.50
4 1270 QUINN, JESSICA 13 MARS NT 3:07.48 C- 5
42.08 1:30.62 2:24.53 3:07.48
* B Swimmers *
1 1208 SUN, Jing 13 ASR NT 2:34.38 BB+ 9
34.25 1:13.58 1:58.56 2:34.38
2 1042 GUSTAFSON, KAYLA 14 FAST NT 2:48.16 B 7
35.96 1:18.28 2:07.32 2:48.16
3 1226 DALE, LINDSAY 14 NTAC NT 2:49.36 B 6
41.52 1:19.59 2:11.70 2:49.36
4 1136 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT NT 2:52.08 B 5
39.26 1:22.03 2:13.16 2:52.08
5 1043 HARGROVE, MICHELLE 14 FAST NT 2:52.16 B 4
37.43 1:22.46 2:10.94 2:52.16
* C Swimmers *
1 1039 BROWNING, AMY 13 FAST NT 2:38.98 BB+ 9
34.12 1:13.87 2:04.53 2:38.98
2 1257 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC NT 2:39.58 BB+ 7
34.04 1:14.44 2:03.85 2:39.58
3 1249 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC NT 2:42.01 BB+ 6
35.09 1:13.90 2:04.47 2:42.01
4 1206 THRASHER, Natalie 13 ASR NT 2:49.71 B+ 5
37.77 1:19.30 2:10.43 2:49.71
5 1112 SCOTT, TRACIE 13 WFS NT 2:54.61 B+ 4
40.36 1:25.70 2:17.51 2:54.61
6 1131 BAIMA, BRIDGETTE 13 SWAT NT 2:55.58 B+ 3
39.78 1:25.21 2:15.42 2:55.58
7 1181 COOK, Jame 13 ASR NT 3:02.73 C 2
38.80 1:26.35 2:21.51 3:02.73
8 1271 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS NT 3:07.98 C 1
45.26 1:34.88 2:28.70 3:07.98
9 1150 ANDRESEN, LISA 14 SWAT NT 3:09.22 C -
42.09 1:28.81 2:24.80 3:09.22
10 1088 CABEEN, JENNIFER 13 FAST NT 3:09.46 C -
45.52 1:34.56 2:26.35 3:09.46
11 1327 DUBOIS, TRICIA 14 FAST NT 3:10.00 C -
42.63 1:30.81 2:24.76 3:10.00
12 1067 DANEK, NICOLE 13 FAST NT 3:19.65 C -
44.68 1:35.19 2:30.06 3:19.65
13 1110 DELOZIER, ANNA 13 WFS NT 3:21.08 C -
46.60 1:35.71 2:36.99 3:21.08
14 1011 MORGAN, ASHLEE 13 WFY NT 3:24.73 C -
42.22 1:36.21 2:33.35 3:24.73
- 1294 MCCAULEY, LAUREN 14 FAST NT DQ -
48.95 1:42.58 2:45.65 3:29.65
- 1070 HUNNICUTT, HALI 13 FAST NT DQ -
40.75 2:58.91 2:58.91
- 1111 PATTERSON, BETH 14 WFS NT DQ -
40.24 1:29.80 2:35.89 3:17.62
Girls 13 & Over 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3054 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 1:57.89 18
SUN, Jing-13 BALCHUNAS, R.-13 THRASHER, N.-13 TENGRA, Jenny-17
34.78 58.71 1:30.23 1:57.89
2 3057 NTAC A NTAC NT 1:58.72 14
BOUSQUET, KACEY-13 FILBEY, RYANNE-13 DALE, LINDSAY-14 SCHELL, NICOLE-14
30.08 58.02 1:28.95 1:58.72
3 3058 FAST A FAST NT 2:01.32 12
CONLEY, J.-14 HARGROVE, M.-14 GUSTAFSON, K.-14 BROWNING, AMY-13
28.22 1:00.39 1:35.34 2:01.32
4 3052 SWAT A SWAT NT 2:04.70 10
COTTRILL, CANDA-14 BAIMA, B.-13 BAIMA, JESSICA-15 DELOACH, ASHLEY-13
30.05 59.63 1:33.97 2:04.70
5 3053 Wichita Falls Seals A WFS NT 2:05.82 8
SCOTT, TRACIE-13 GILBERT, K.-15 PATTERSON, BETH-14 MOORE, MAGAN-13
32.23 1:05.18 1:38.85 2:05.82
6 3056 Mid-Cities Arlington A MARS NT 2:09.33 6
KOKE, KENDRA-14 QUINN, JESSICA-13 RUKAVINA, J.-13 TAYLOR, A.-13
30.70 1:03.22 1:36.24 2:09.33
7 3055 FAST B FAST NT 2:14.49 4
MCCAULEY, L.-14 DANEK, NICOLE-13 HUNNICUTT, HALI-13 CABEEN, J.-13
39.28 1:10.62 1:40.94 2:14.49
Girls 13 & Over 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3061 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 2:14.78 18
TENGRA, Jenny-17 SUN, Jing-13 BALCHUNAS, R.-13 TENGRA, Kassy-15
33.28 1:10.61 1:43.13 2:14.78
2 3063 NTAC A NTAC NT 2:19.31 14
DALE, LINDSAY-14 SCHELL, NICOLE-14 FILBEY, RYANNE-13 BOUSQUET, KACEY-13
34.76 1:16.79 1:49.65 2:19.31
3 3059 Mid-Cities Arlington MARS NT 2:29.29 12
URBANOWICZ, S.-14 SWINDELL, CASEY-13 MORRIS, REBECCA-16 KOKE, KENDRA-14
38.48 56.87 1:19.87 2:29.29
4 3060 Wichita Falls Seals A WFS NT 2:30.42 10
MOORE, MAGAN-13 GILBERT, K.-15 SCOTT, TRACIE-13 PATTERSON, BETH-14
32.47 1:17.89 1:57.46 2:30.42
- 3062 SWAT A SWAT NT DQ -
COTTRILL, CANDA-14 BAIMA, JESSICA-15 DELOACH, ASHLEY-13 BAIMA, B.-13
38.46 1:19.42 1:56.71 2:25.92
Girls 15 & Over 50 Free
A: ------ 28.39
BB: ------ 30.69
B: ------ 33.09
C: 33.10 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1328 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS NT 31.37 B- 9
* B Swimmers *
1 1205 TENGRA, Kassy 15 ASR NT 32.46 B 9
* C Swimmers *
1 1114 GILBERT, KATHRYN 15 WFS NT 32.61 B+ 9
2 1130 BAIMA, JESSICA 15 SWAT NT 34.15 C 7
3 1152 JONES, SHANA 15 SWAT NT 41.63 C 6
Girls 15 & Over 200 Free
A: ------ 2:12.49
BB: ------ 2:23.49
B: ------ 2:34.59
C: 2:34.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1204 TENGRA, Jenny 17 ASR NT 2:21.85 BB 9
32.31 1:08.44 1:45.95 2:21.85
* C Swimmers *
1 1114 GILBERT, KATHRYN 15 WFS NT 2:47.03 C 9
36.54 1:19.64 2:04.05 2:47.03
2 1130 BAIMA, JESSICA 15 SWAT NT 2:53.98 C 7
37.78 1:20.60 2:06.50 2:53.98
Girls 15 & Over 100 Back
A: ------ 1:08.49
BB: ------ 1:14.19
B: ------ 1:19.89
C: 1:19.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1204 TENGRA, Jenny 17 ASR NT 1:12.89 BB 9
35.38 1:12.89
* C Swimmers *
1 1328 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS NT 1:23.51 C 9
40.28 1:23.51
2 1114 GILBERT, KATHRYN 15 WFS NT 1:35.44 C 7
1:35.44 1:35.44
- 1152 JONES, SHANA 15 SWAT NT DQ -
1:56.53
Girls 15 & Over 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:16.99
BB: ------ 1:23.39
B: ------ 1:29.79
C: 1:29.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1205 TENGRA, Kassy 15 ASR NT 1:28.38 B 9
42.58 1:28.38
2 1130 BAIMA, JESSICA 15 SWAT NT 1:29.36 B 7
43.70 1:29.36
* C Swimmers *
1 1114 GILBERT, KATHRYN 15 WFS NT 1:43.42 C 9
48.78 1:43.42
2 1328 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS NT 1:46.30 C 7
51.61 1:46.30
- 1152 JONES, SHANA 15 SWAT NT DQ -
1:13.38 2:40.04
Girls 15 & Over 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:07.29
BB: ------ 1:12.89
B: ------ 1:18.49
C: 1:18.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C Swimmers *
1 1205 TENGRA, Kassy 15 ASR NT 1:24.01 C 9
39.10 1:24.01
2 1328 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS NT 1:27.03 C 7
40.88 1:27.03
Girls 15 & Over 200 IM
A: ------ 2:29.59
BB: ------ 2:41.99
B: ------ 2:54.49
C: 2:54.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1204 TENGRA, Jenny 17 ASR NT 2:37.66 BB 9
33.69 1:13.63 2:00.27 2:37.66
* B Swimmers *
1 1205 TENGRA, Kassy 15 ASR NT 2:53.03 B 9
37.69 1:23.54 2:14.36 2:53.03
* C Swimmers *
1 1328 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS NT 3:02.51 C 9
41.30 1:26.08 2:23.37 3:02.51
2 1114 GILBERT, KATHRYN 15 WFS NT 3:13.53 C 7
42.32 1:32.30 2:30.96 3:13.53
Boys 8 & Under 25 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1186 DWYER, Cameron 8 ASR NT 16.47 9
2 1155 BLISS, DAVID 8 SWAT NT 17.09 7
3 1322 BRANDON, BRITT 8 FAST NT 18.63 6
4 1165 WILLIAMS, AUSTIN 8 SWAT NT 23.57 5
5 1220 GILLMAN, Chris 8 ASR NT 24.83 4
6 1064 HAIRSTON, MASON 7 FAST NT 27.24 3
7 1156 CARTMELL, REID 8 SWAT NT 30.96 2
8 1158 PRENGER, TREY 5 UN 31.23 1
9 1117 WILLIAMSON, THOMAS 6 WFS NT 39.00 -
10 1118 MASSEE, JOSH 5 WFS NT 51.26 -
- 1116 PARMER, BEN 5 WFS NT DQ -
Boys 8 & Under 50 Free
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1155 BLISS, DAVID 8 SWAT NT 37.29 9
2 1186 DWYER, Cameron 8 ASR NT 37.41 7
3 1322 BRANDON, BRITT 8 FAST NT 40.27 6
4 1196 MCCLURE, John 8 ASR NT 40.48 5
5 1220 GILLMAN, Chris 8 ASR NT 59.07 4
Boys 8 & Under 25 Back
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1186 DWYER, Cameron 8 ASR NT 20.10 9
2 1155 BLISS, DAVID 8 SWAT NT 21.44 7
3 1165 WILLIAMS, AUSTIN 8 SWAT NT 25.63 6
4 1220 GILLMAN, Chris 8 ASR NT 25.73 5
5 1158 PRENGER, TREY 5 UN 38.01 4
6 1156 CARTMELL, REID 8 SWAT NT 41.52 3
7 1117 WILLIAMSON, THOMAS 6 WFS NT 54.23 2
- 1118 MASSEE, JOSH 5 WFS NT DQ -
- 1064 HAIRSTON, MASON 7 FAST NT DQ -
Boys 8 & Under 25 Breast
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1186 DWYER, Cameron 8 ASR NT 22.77 9
2 1155 BLISS, DAVID 8 SWAT NT 23.06 7
3 1322 BRANDON, BRITT 8 FAST NT 24.38 6
4 1196 MCCLURE, John 8 ASR NT 26.25 5
5 1064 HAIRSTON, MASON 7 FAST NT 33.21 4
- 1156 CARTMELL, REID 8 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1165 WILLIAMS, AUSTIN 8 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1220 GILLMAN, Chris 8 ASR NT DQ -
- 1158 PRENGER, TREY 5 UN DQ -
Boys 8 & Under 25 Fly
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1186 DWYER, Cameron 8 ASR NT 19.81 9
2 1155 BLISS, DAVID 8 SWAT NT 21.35 7
3 1196 MCCLURE, John 8 ASR NT 23.18 6
4 1322 BRANDON, BRITT 8 FAST NT 25.52 5
Boys 10 & Under 50 Free
A: ------ 31.89
BB: ------ 35.59
B: ------ 39.19
C: 39.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1122 LAURITZEN, ALEX 10 WFS NT 30.40 A+ 9
2 1123 SCOTT, JACOB 10 WFS NT 33.45 BB 7
3 1146 MARTINEZ, HUGO 8 SWAT NT 33.87 BB 6
4 1242 MAYS, ANDREW 9 NTAC NT 34.03 BB 5
5 1276 ENGLISH, ALEX 10 MARS NT 34.34 BB 4
6 1008 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC NT 37.62 B- 3
* B Swimmers *
1 1283 GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER 10 MARS NT 35.25 BB+ 9
2 1180 CAUSEY, Korey 10 ASR NT 35.60 B 7
3 1142 LEWIS, ERIN 10 SWAT NT 36.68 B 6
4 1272 WOODHAM, TRENTON 10 MARS NT 37.29 B 5
5 1121 MASSEE, MICHAEL 9 WFS NT 37.99 B 4
6 1273 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS NT 38.46 B 3
7 1228 REEVES, DANIEL 10 NTAC NT 40.72 C- 2
8 1195 KIRK, Sandron 9 ASR NT 45.14 C- 1
* C Swimmers *
1 1218 MARQUESS, David 10 ASR NT 36.32 B+ 9
2 1319 GARZA, PHILLIP 10 SWAT NT 36.40 B+ 7
3 1269 OCHSNER, Charlie 10 NTAC NT 36.62 B+ 6
4 1119 LAUTNER, GREG 7 WFS NT 37.39 B+ 5
5 1296 JOHNS, BRIAN 10 FAST NT 37.56 B+ 4
6 1120 LAURITZEN, BEN 8 WFS NT 38.57 B+ 3
7 1248 BRACY, CONNER 9 NTAC NT 38.91 B+ 2
8 1157 ORTIZ, CESAR 10 SWAT NT 39.56 C 1
9 1075 NIEVES, Francis 10 FAST NT 40.08 C -
10 1265 FLANAGAN, LUKE 10 NTAC NT 40.71 C -
11 1161 GNOZA, ZACHARY 9 SWAT NT 41.96 C -
12 1174 WALKER, BLAKE 10 SWAT NT 42.14 C -
13 1170 SHUTLER, NEALE 10 SWAT NT 43.42 C -
14 1316 SHACKELFORD, JARED 10 SWAT NT 43.62 C -
15 1259 MOORE, TOMMY 8 NTAC NT 44.29 C -
16 1001 HALLIDAY, JOHN 9 ESSC NT 44.74 C -
17 1086 NORMON, Jake 9 FAST NT 45.85 C -
18 1304 JACKSON, BRANDYN 10 SWAT NT 46.75 C -
- 1074 MAY, TREVOR 9 FAST NT NS -
- 1215 INGLE, Zachary 10 ASR NT NS -
Boys 10 & Under 100 Free
A: ------ 1:10.79
BB: ------ 1:19.99
B: ------ 1:29.19
C: 1:29.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1122 LAURITZEN, ALEX 10 WFS NT 1:08.87 A+ 9
32.46 1:08.87
2 1242 MAYS, ANDREW 9 NTAC NT 1:13.35 BB 7
35.71 1:13.35
3 1053 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 1:19.41 BB 6
34.95 1:19.41
* B Swimmers *
1 1146 MARTINEZ, HUGO 8 SWAT NT 1:17.45 BB+ 9
36.43 1:17.45
2 1123 SCOTT, JACOB 10 WFS NT 1:17.66 BB+ 7
35.78 1:17.66
3 1276 ENGLISH, ALEX 10 MARS NT 1:21.46 B 6
39.32 1:21.46
4 1273 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS NT 1:28.73 B 5
41.85 1:28.73
5 1008 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC NT 1:29.52 C- 4
40.57 1:29.52
* C Swimmers *
1 1218 MARQUESS, David 10 ASR NT 1:20.15 B+ 9
39.66 1:20.15
2 1180 CAUSEY, Korey 10 ASR NT 1:20.75 B+ 7
38.73 1:20.75
3 1215 INGLE, Zachary 10 ASR NT 1:21.30 B+ 6
38.56 1:21.30
4 1119 LAUTNER, GREG 7 WFS NT 1:26.75 B+ 5
43.32 1:26.75
5 1272 WOODHAM, TRENTON 10 MARS NT 1:28.55 B+ 4
42.90 1:28.55
6 1120 LAURITZEN, BEN 8 WFS NT 1:29.67 C 3
43.16 1:29.67
7 1195 KIRK, Sandron 9 ASR NT 1:29.68 C 2
41.79 1:29.68
8 1157 ORTIZ, CESAR 10 SWAT NT 1:32.29 C 1
42.65 1:32.29
9 1161 GNOZA, ZACHARY 9 SWAT NT 1:35.19 C -
45.59 1:35.19
10 1174 WALKER, BLAKE 10 SWAT NT 1:37.25 C -
45.66 1:37.25
11 1001 HALLIDAY, JOHN 9 ESSC NT 1:48.39 C -
47.49 1:48.39
Boys 10 & Under 50 Back
A: ------ 38.49
BB: ------ 43.99
B: ------ 49.49
C: 49.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1122 LAURITZEN, ALEX 10 WFS NT 39.41 BB 9
2 1276 ENGLISH, ALEX 10 MARS NT 40.93 BB 7
3 1053 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 41.95 BB 6
4 1283 GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER 10 MARS NT 44.87 B- 5
5 1142 LEWIS, ERIN 10 SWAT NT 45.58 B- 4
6 1121 MASSEE, MICHAEL 9 WFS NT 46.05 B- 3
* B Swimmers *
1 1119 LAUTNER, GREG 7 WFS NT 42.05 BB+ 9
2 1180 CAUSEY, Korey 10 ASR NT 46.44 B 7
3 1195 KIRK, Sandron 9 ASR NT 50.38 C- 6
- 1228 REEVES, DANIEL 10 NTAC NT DQ -
* C Swimmers *
1 1218 MARQUESS, David 10 ASR NT 43.90 BB+ 9
2 1196 MCCLURE, John 8 ASR NT 44.40 B+ 7
3 1248 BRACY, CONNER 9 NTAC NT 47.23 B+ 6
4 1120 LAURITZEN, BEN 8 WFS NT 48.11 B+ 5
5 1161 GNOZA, ZACHARY 9 SWAT NT 49.84 C 4
6 1272 WOODHAM, TRENTON 10 MARS NT 50.30 C 3
7 1075 NIEVES, Francis 10 FAST NT 50.60 C 2
8 1086 NORMON, Jake 9 FAST NT 51.93 C 1
9 1259 MOORE, TOMMY 8 NTAC NT 53.37 C -
10 1316 SHACKELFORD, JARED 10 SWAT NT 53.82 C -
11 1170 SHUTLER, NEALE 10 SWAT NT 56.07 C -
12 1157 ORTIZ, CESAR 10 SWAT NT 57.33 C -
13 1174 WALKER, BLAKE 10 SWAT NT 57.49 C -
14 1001 HALLIDAY, JOHN 9 ESSC NT 1:03.06 C -
15 1304 JACKSON, BRANDYN 10 SWAT NT 1:05.76 C -
16 1074 MAY, TREVOR 9 FAST NT 1:19.41 C -
- 1319 GARZA, PHILLIP 10 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1215 INGLE, Zachary 10 ASR NT DQ -
- 1296 JOHNS, BRIAN 10 FAST NT NS -
Boys 10 & Under 50 Breast
A: ------ 42.49
BB: ------ 48.19
B: ------ 53.89
C: 53.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1053 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 43.37 BB 9
2 1142 LEWIS, ERIN 10 SWAT NT 43.86 BB 7
3 1180 CAUSEY, Korey 10 ASR NT 44.17 BB 6
4 1247 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 44.24 BB 5
5 1242 MAYS, ANDREW 9 NTAC NT 44.42 BB 4
6 1276 ENGLISH, ALEX 10 MARS NT 45.96 BB 3
* B Swimmers *
1 1146 MARTINEZ, HUGO 8 SWAT NT 48.24 B 9
2 1123 SCOTT, JACOB 10 WFS NT 48.61 B 7
3 1283 GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER 10 MARS NT 48.79 B 6
4 1273 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS NT 49.51 B 5
5 1228 REEVES, DANIEL 10 NTAC NT 50.51 B 4
6 1008 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC NT 50.73 B 3
* C Swimmers *
1 1215 INGLE, Zachary 10 ASR NT 45.40 BB+ 9
2 1120 LAURITZEN, BEN 8 WFS NT 48.80 B+ 7
3 1259 MOORE, TOMMY 8 NTAC NT 48.97 B+ 6
4 1269 OCHSNER, Charlie 10 NTAC NT 50.43 B+ 5
5 1161 GNOZA, ZACHARY 9 SWAT NT 53.75 B+ 4
6 1075 NIEVES, Francis 10 FAST NT 53.87 B+ 3
7 1272 WOODHAM, TRENTON 10 MARS NT 55.08 C 2
8 1001 HALLIDAY, JOHN 9 ESSC NT 56.71 C 1
9 1121 MASSEE, MICHAEL 9 WFS NT 56.78 C -
10 1086 NORMON, Jake 9 FAST NT 1:00.98 C -
11 1248 BRACY, CONNER 9 NTAC NT 1:01.18 C -
12 1174 WALKER, BLAKE 10 SWAT NT 1:19.04 C -
- 1074 MAY, TREVOR 9 FAST NT DQ -
- 1304 JACKSON, BRANDYN 10 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1170 SHUTLER, NEALE 10 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1157 ORTIZ, CESAR 10 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1296 JOHNS, BRIAN 10 FAST NT NS -
Boys 10 & Under 50 Fly
A: ------ 36.69
BB: ------ 41.99
B: ------ 47.29
C: 47.30 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1122 LAURITZEN, ALEX 10 WFS NT 36.39 A+ 9
2 1283 GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER 10 MARS NT 41.11 BB 7
3 1053 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT 42.79 B- 6
* B Swimmers *
1 1142 LEWIS, ERIN 10 SWAT NT 38.25 BB+ 9
2 1123 SCOTT, JACOB 10 WFS NT 40.25 BB+ 7
3 1242 MAYS, ANDREW 9 NTAC NT 43.97 B 6
4 1276 ENGLISH, ALEX 10 MARS NT 45.23 B 5
5 1008 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC NT 46.96 B 4
* C Swimmers *
1 1218 MARQUESS, David 10 ASR NT 40.47 BB+ 9
2 1269 OCHSNER, Charlie 10 NTAC NT 42.99 B+ 7
3 1146 MARTINEZ, HUGO 8 SWAT NT 43.68 B+ 6
4 1215 INGLE, Zachary 10 ASR NT 43.76 B+ 5
5 1180 CAUSEY, Korey 10 ASR NT 43.93 B+ 4
6 1119 LAUTNER, GREG 7 WFS NT 45.93 B+ 3
7 1273 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS NT 50.09 C 2
8 1121 MASSEE, MICHAEL 9 WFS NT 51.95 C 1
9 1195 KIRK, Sandron 9 ASR NT 53.33 C -
10 1075 NIEVES, Francis 10 FAST NT 56.39 C -
11 1296 JOHNS, BRIAN 10 FAST NT 59.39 C -
Boys 10 & Under 100 IM
A: ------ 1:21.49
BB: ------ 1:31.59
B: ------ 1:41.79
C: 1:41.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1122 LAURITZEN, ALEX 10 WFS NT 1:21.07 A+ 9
38.13 1:21.07
* B Swimmers *
1 1123 SCOTT, JACOB 10 WFS NT 1:27.24 BB+ 9
41.34 1:27.24
2 1283 GEBHARDT, ALEXANDER 10 MARS NT 1:30.86 BB+ 7
40.85 1:30.86
3 1008 VILLAFRANCA, HECTOR 9 ESSC NT 1:37.90 B 6
47.27 1:37.90
4 1121 MASSEE, MICHAEL 9 WFS NT 1:38.84 B 5
45.41 1:38.84
- 1242 MAYS, ANDREW 9 NTAC NT DQ -
41.44 1:28.16
* C Swimmers *
1 1146 MARTINEZ, HUGO 8 SWAT NT 1:29.38 BB+ 9
43.00 1:29.38
2 1273 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS NT 1:33.19 B+ 7
45.67 1:33.19
3 1120 LAURITZEN, BEN 8 WFS NT 1:36.67 B+ 6
47.24 1:36.67
4 1119 LAUTNER, GREG 7 WFS NT 1:37.12 B+ 5
43.36 1:37.12
5 1196 MCCLURE, John 8 ASR NT 1:37.98 B+ 4
47.51 1:37.98
6 1195 KIRK, Sandron 9 ASR NT 1:44.99 C 3
50.68 1:44.99
7 1296 JOHNS, BRIAN 10 FAST NT 1:46.13 C 2
50.65 1:46.13
8 1161 GNOZA, ZACHARY 9 SWAT NT 1:47.28 C 1
54.37 1:47.28
9 1075 NIEVES, Francis 10 FAST NT 1:49.26 C -
50.69 1:49.26
10 1086 NORMON, Jake 9 FAST NT 1:52.95 C -
54.81 1:52.95
11 1259 MOORE, TOMMY 8 NTAC NT 1:57.86 C -
1:00.55 1:57.86
- 1053 PATRICK, CODY 9 FAST NT DQ -
41.14 1:27.57
- 1174 WALKER, BLAKE 10 SWAT NT DQ -
54.52 1:59.34
- 1269 OCHSNER, Charlie 10 NTAC NT DQ -
45.73 1:36.52
- 1272 WOODHAM, TRENTON 10 MARS NT NS -
Boys 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 28.89
BB: ------ 31.29
B: ------ 33.69
C: 33.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1207 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 28.98 BB 9
2 1241 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC NT 29.64 BB 7
3 1188 DWYER, Patrick 11 ASR NT 30.83 BB 6
* B Swimmers *
1 1050 TAYLOR, GARRISON 11 FAST NT 30.98 BB+ 9
2 1125 ATZHORN, ANDY 11 WFS NT 31.08 BB+ 7
3 1236 WELLBORN, CHRIS 11 NTAC NT 31.36 B 6
4 1202 SMITH, Carlos 11 ASR NT 31.88 B 5
5 1317 SUMMERS, JAMES 11 SWAT NT 33.07 B 4
6 1201 RITTER, JonPaul 11 ASR NT 33.37 B 3
7 1129 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT NT 34.97 C- 2
* C Swimmers *
1 1166 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT NT 31.27 BB+ 9
2 1138 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT NT 31.35 B+ 7
3 1168 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT NT 31.58 B+ 6
4 1309 UNAL, DERYA 11 SWAT NT 32.43 B+ 5
5 1135 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT NT 32.91 B+ 4
6 1133 BECKER, ANDREW 12 SWAT NT 33.51 B+ 3
7 1227 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC NT 35.38 C 2
8 1162 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT NT 36.17 C 1
9 1094 HILL, Ross 12 FAST NT 36.89 C -
10 1311 STETTLER, ROBERT 11 FAST NT 37.85 C -
11 1300 JOSHUA, LEE 12 MARS NT 37.93 C -
12 1266 BJERGA, KRISTOFER 11 NTAC NT 39.91 C -
13 1268 WILKINS, KYLE 12 NTAC NT 41.06 C -
14 1124 LAPLANTE, COREY 11 WFS NT 41.84 C -
15 1267 MERSHON, Jack 12 NTAC NT 42.41 C -
16 1139 FEIL, BOBBY 12 SWAT NT 43.00 C -
17 1308 BEST, GAVIN 11 MARS NT 43.05 C -
18 1171 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT NT 44.24 C -
19 1013 BLACK, JOSHUA 12 WFY NT 44.68 C -
20 1074 MAY, TREVOR 9 FAST NT 53.16 C -
- 1062 CORLEY, DAVID 11 FAST NT NS -
Boys 11-12 100 Free
A: ------ 1:03.19
BB: ------ 1:08.49
B: ------ 1:13.69
C: 1:13.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1207 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 1:05.02 BB 9
31.40 1:05.02
2 1241 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC NT 1:05.20 BB 7
31.72 1:05.20
* B Swimmers *
1 1188 DWYER, Patrick 11 ASR NT 1:11.42 B 9
33.74 1:11.42
2 1135 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT NT 1:11.81 B 7
35.07 1:11.81
3 1201 RITTER, JonPaul 11 ASR NT 1:14.05 C- 6
36.31 1:14.05
* C Swimmers *
1 1168 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT NT 1:11.76 B+ 9
34.69 1:11.76
2 1236 WELLBORN, CHRIS 11 NTAC NT 1:11.82 B+ 7
34.96 1:11.82
3 1125 ATZHORN, ANDY 11 WFS NT 1:13.45 B+ 6
35.10 1:13.45
4 1133 BECKER, ANDREW 12 SWAT NT 1:14.52 C 5
36.79 1:14.52
5 1138 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT NT 1:19.16 C 4
38.81 1:19.16
6 1258 MOORE, DANNY 12 NTAC NT 1:21.80 C 3
39.91 1:21.80
7 1162 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT NT 1:22.98 C 2
39.18 1:22.98
8 1166 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT NT 1:28.89 C 1
41.04 1:28.89
9 1267 MERSHON, Jack 12 NTAC NT 1:32.37 C -
1:32.37 1:32.37
10 1124 LAPLANTE, COREY 11 WFS NT 1:38.64 C -
45.08 1:38.64
11 1139 FEIL, BOBBY 12 SWAT NT 1:46.71 C -
50.51 1:46.71
12 1013 BLACK, JOSHUA 12 WFY NT 1:47.65 C -
49.18 1:47.65
- 1300 JOSHUA, LEE 12 MARS NT NS -
Boys 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 33.99
BB: ------ 37.09
B: ------ 40.19
C: 40.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1207 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 34.59 BB 9
2 1188 DWYER, Patrick 11 ASR NT 34.75 BB 7
3 1202 SMITH, Carlos 11 ASR NT 35.84 BB 6
4 1135 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT NT 36.79 BB 5
* B Swimmers *
1 1241 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC NT 36.37 BB+ 9
2 1236 WELLBORN, CHRIS 11 NTAC NT 36.51 BB+ 7
3 1125 ATZHORN, ANDY 11 WFS NT 39.64 B 6
4 1050 TAYLOR, GARRISON 11 FAST NT 40.81 C- 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1168 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT NT 39.15 B+ 9
2 1201 RITTER, JonPaul 11 ASR NT 40.59 C 7
3 1133 BECKER, ANDREW 12 SWAT NT 40.60 C 6
4 1227 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC NT 40.97 C 5
5 1309 UNAL, DERYA 11 SWAT NT 41.93 C 4
6 1258 MOORE, DANNY 12 NTAC NT 43.28 C 3
7 1162 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT NT 44.59 C 2
8 1300 JOSHUA, LEE 12 MARS NT 46.11 C 1
9 1266 BJERGA, KRISTOFER 11 NTAC NT 49.48 C -
10 1311 STETTLER, ROBERT 11 FAST NT 49.58 C -
11 1124 LAPLANTE, COREY 11 WFS NT 50.72 C -
12 1139 FEIL, BOBBY 12 SWAT NT 52.93 C -
13 1268 WILKINS, KYLE 12 NTAC NT 53.13 C -
14 1171 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT NT 55.36 C -
15 1308 BEST, GAVIN 11 MARS NT 58.78 C -
- 1129 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1267 MERSHON, Jack 12 NTAC NT DQ -
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 37.59
BB: ------ 41.09
B: ------ 44.59
C: 44.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1202 SMITH, Carlos 11 ASR NT 38.54 BB 9
2 1207 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 40.22 BB 7
* B Swimmers *
1 1201 RITTER, JonPaul 11 ASR NT 43.68 B 9
2 1129 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT NT 46.16 C- 7
* C Swimmers *
1 1138 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT NT 40.44 BB+ 9
2 1258 MOORE, DANNY 12 NTAC NT 40.48 BB+ 7
3 1135 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT NT 42.36 B+ 6
4 1309 UNAL, DERYA 11 SWAT NT 43.29 B+ 5
5 1125 ATZHORN, ANDY 11 WFS NT 44.15 B+ 4
6 1133 BECKER, ANDREW 12 SWAT NT 44.36 B+ 3
7 1227 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC NT 44.96 C 2
8 1050 TAYLOR, GARRISON 11 FAST NT 46.20 C 1
9 1162 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT NT 46.80 C -
10 1317 SUMMERS, JAMES 11 SWAT NT 48.25 C -
11 1094 HILL, Ross 12 FAST NT 48.38 C -
12 1311 STETTLER, ROBERT 11 FAST NT 50.55 C -
13 1166 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT NT 53.05 C -
14 1268 WILKINS, KYLE 12 NTAC NT 56.64 C -
15 1308 BEST, GAVIN 11 MARS NT 58.53 C -
16 1267 MERSHON, Jack 12 NTAC NT 1:00.62 C -
17 1139 FEIL, BOBBY 12 SWAT NT 1:01.35 C -
- 1266 BJERGA, KRISTOFER 11 NTAC NT DQ -
- 1171 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT NT DQ -
- 1013 BLACK, JOSHUA 12 WFY NT DQ -
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.39
BB: ------ 35.49
B: ------ 38.59
C: 38.60 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1202 SMITH, Carlos 11 ASR NT 33.07 BB 9
2 1050 TAYLOR, GARRISON 11 FAST NT 35.73 B- 7
3 1188 DWYER, Patrick 11 ASR NT 35.91 B- 6
* C Swimmers *
1 1138 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT NT 35.99 B+ 9
2 1168 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT NT 36.91 B+ 7
3 1241 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC NT 37.05 B+ 6
4 1309 UNAL, DERYA 11 SWAT NT 39.02 C 5
5 1236 WELLBORN, CHRIS 11 NTAC NT 40.35 C 4
6 1227 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC NT 46.20 C 3
7 1129 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT NT 47.86 C 2
8 1311 STETTLER, ROBERT 11 FAST NT 53.94 C 1
9 1300 JOSHUA, LEE 12 MARS NT 54.25 C -
10 1308 BEST, GAVIN 11 MARS NT 1:01.77 C -
- 1201 RITTER, JonPaul 11 ASR NT DQ -
- 1166 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT NT DQ -
Boys 11-12 100 IM
A: ------ 1:12.79
BB: ------ 1:18.99
B: ------ 1:25.19
C: 1:25.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1207 TROWBRIDGE, Andrew 11 ASR NT 1:11.60 A+ 9
33.72 1:11.60
2 1188 DWYER, Patrick 11 ASR NT 1:15.77 BB 7
36.03 1:15.77
3 1135 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT NT 1:22.62 B- 6
39.56 1:22.62
* B Swimmers *
1 1202 SMITH, Carlos 11 ASR NT 1:15.67 BB+ 9
35.78 1:15.67
2 1129 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT NT 1:25.47 C- 7
40.67 1:25.47
3 1317 SUMMERS, JAMES 11 SWAT NT 1:30.38 C- 6
41.69 1:30.38
* C Swimmers *
1 1138 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT NT 1:18.96 BB+ 9
35.68 1:18.96
2 1241 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC NT 1:20.05 B+ 7
37.61 1:20.05
3 1309 UNAL, DERYA 11 SWAT NT 1:22.48 B+ 6
38.80 1:22.48
4 1168 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT NT 1:22.79 B+ 5
37.95 1:22.79
5 1050 TAYLOR, GARRISON 11 FAST NT 1:23.32 B+ 4
37.83 1:23.32
6 1166 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT NT 1:25.72 C 3
38.77 1:25.72
7 1125 ATZHORN, ANDY 11 WFS NT 1:26.04 C 2
41.79 1:26.04
8 1227 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC NT 1:29.41 C 1
41.45 1:29.41
9 1094 HILL, Ross 12 FAST NT 1:32.70 C -
41.91 1:32.70
10 1162 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT NT 1:35.06 C -
47.42 1:35.06
11 1268 WILKINS, KYLE 12 NTAC NT 1:41.57 C -
1:41.57 1:41.57
12 1267 MERSHON, Jack 12 NTAC NT 1:47.42 C -
49.99 1:47.42
13 1300 JOSHUA, LEE 12 MARS NT 1:50.49 C -
47.69 1:50.49
14 1013 BLACK, JOSHUA 12 WFY NT 1:52.98 C -
52.53 1:52.98
15 1139 FEIL, BOBBY 12 SWAT NT 1:55.50 C -
53.50 1:55.50
16 1124 LAPLANTE, COREY 11 WFS NT 1:56.60 C -
50.27 1:56.60
- 1062 CORLEY, DAVID 11 FAST NT DQ -
48.00 1:58.29
- 1258 MOORE, DANNY 12 NTAC NT DQ -
42.62 1:52.34
- 1266 BJERGA, KRISTOFER 11 NTAC NT DQ -
54.38 1:48.89
Boys 12 & Under 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3030 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 2:03.31 18
DWYER, Patrick-11 SMITH, Carlos-11 RITTER, JonPaul-11 TROWBRIDGE, A.-11
30.09 1:01.28 1:34.68 2:03.31
2 3031 NTAC C NTAC NT 2:07.96 14
MOORE, DANNY-12 MAYS, ANDREW-9 WELLBORN, CHRIS-11 MAYS, TREVOR-11
33.67 1:06.31 1:38.21 2:07.96
3 3023 SWAT C SWAT NT 2:09.96 12
SUMMERS, JAMES-11 MONTGOMERY, T.-11 RILEY, TRENT-11 ZIENTEK, BRYAN-11
33.51 1:07.74 1:40.38 2:09.96
4 3021 Wichita Falls Seals A WFS NT 2:11.04 10
LAURITZEN, ALEX-10 SCOTT, JACOB-10 LAUTNER, GREG-7 ATZHORN, ANDY-11
30.59 1:04.60 1:40.87 2:11.04
5 3026 SWAT D SWAT NT 2:17.14 8
BECKER, ANDREW-12 FEIL, BOBBY-12 GOLDSMITH, K.-12 PALMER, A.-11
34.81 1:15.62 1:46.02 2:17.14
6 3028 FAST A FAST NT 2:27.45 6
PATRICK, CODY-9 JOHNS, BRIAN-10 HILL, Ross-12 NIEVES, Francis-10
33.81 1:11.99 1:46.79 2:27.45
7 3022 Mid-Cities Arlington A MARS NT 2:27.81 4
GEBHARDT, A.-10 WOODHAM, T.-10 ENGLISH, ALEX-10 JOSHUA, LEE-12
34.90 1:13.91 1:48.39 2:27.81
8 3029 NTAC B NTAC NT 2:30.22 2
FRICK, KEVIN-12 WILKINS, KYLE-12 OCHSNER, C.-10 REEVES, DANIEL-10
34.92 1:13.62 1:49.48 2:30.22
9 3027 SWAT A SWAT NT 2:31.11 -
MARTINEZ, HUGO-8 LEWIS, ERIN-10 ORTIZ, CESAR-10 GNOZA, ZACHARY-9
34.62 1:11.91 1:54.16 2:31.11
10 3025 NTAC NTAC NT 2:43.78 -
BJERGA, K.-11 BRACY, CONNER-9 MERSHON, Jack-12 MOORE, TOMMY-8
38.66 1:19.63 2:00.97 2:43.78
11 3024 SWAT B SWAT NT 2:45.25 -
SHACKELFORD, J.-10 SHUTLER, NEALE-10 WALKER, BLAKE-10 GARZA, PHILLIP-10
45.33 1:28.97 2:07.66 2:45.25
12 3032 FAST B FAST NT 2:47.55 -
TAYLOR, G.-11 CORLEY, DAVID-11 NORMON, Jake-9 MAY, TREVOR-9
32.52 1:12.38 1:55.41 2:47.55
Boys 12 & Under 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3043 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 2:23.79 18
SMITH, Carlos-11 DWYER, Patrick-11 TROWBRIDGE, A.-11 RITTER, JonPaul-11
35.21 53.79 1:15.95 2:23.79
2 3042 NTAC A NTAC NT 2:39.39 14
WELLBORN, CHRIS-11 MAYS, ANDREW-9 MAYS, TREVOR-11 REEVES, DANIEL-10
37.89 1:22.87 2:00.17 2:39.39
3 3045 Wichita Falls Seals A WFS NT 2:43.59 12
MASSEE, MICHAEL-9 SCOTT, JACOB-10 LAURITZEN, ALEX-10 ATZHORN, ANDY-11
46.31 1:34.04 2:11.27 2:43.59
4 3044 NTAC B NTAC NT 3:05.83 10
WILKINS, KYLE-12 MOORE, TOMMY-8 MOORE, DANNY-12 OCHSNER, C.-10
51.09 1:40.51 2:28.40 3:05.83
Boys 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 26.59
BB: ------ 28.79
B: ------ 31.09
C: 31.10 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1233 PEREHODUK, DANIEL 13 NTAC NT 27.79 BB 9
2 1197 PARDEE, Jeffrey 13 ASR NT 28.11 BB 7
* B Swimmers *
1 1066 BELSKE, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT 28.40 BB+ 9
2 1185 DUNN, Daniel 14 ASR NT 28.77 BB+ 7
* C Swimmers *
1 1214 MOSHER, TERRY 14 ASR NT 29.07 B+ 9
2 1069 HILL, Daniel 14 FAST NT 34.85 C 7
3 1329 BYE, TREVOR 13 FAST NT 36.26 C 6
4 1154 MILLER, ANDY 13 SWAT NT 41.65 C 5
Boys 13-14 200 Free
A: ------ 2:06.69
BB: ------ 2:17.19
B: ------ 2:27.79
C: 2:27.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1197 PARDEE, Jeffrey 13 ASR NT 2:08.54 BB 9
29.43 1:02.58 1:36.16 2:08.54
* B Swimmers *
1 1233 PEREHODUK, DANIEL 13 NTAC NT 2:17.59 B 9
30.98 1:05.04 1:41.13 2:17.59
2 1185 DUNN, Daniel 14 ASR NT 2:24.45 B 7
31.87 1:08.48 1:47.17 2:24.45
* C Swimmers *
1 1066 BELSKE, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT 2:38.43 C 9
33.30 1:13.28 1:56.98 2:38.43
2 1069 HILL, Daniel 14 FAST NT 3:05.51 C 7
38.98 3:05.51 3:05.51
Boys 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:04.99
BB: ------ 1:10.39
B: ------ 1:15.89
C: 1:15.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1177 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 1:06.63 BB 9
32.45 1:06.63
* B Swimmers *
1 1187 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 1:10.14 BB+ 9
34.58 1:10.14
2 1233 PEREHODUK, DANIEL 13 NTAC NT 1:10.83 B 7
34.37 1:10.83
3 1197 PARDEE, Jeffrey 13 ASR NT 1:11.49 B 6
35.08 1:11.49
- 1047 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1066 BELSKE, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT 1:21.14 C 9
38.89 1:21.14
2 1214 MOSHER, TERRY 14 ASR NT 1:22.19 C 7
39.30 1:22.19
3 1154 MILLER, ANDY 13 SWAT NT 1:59.14 C 6
57.26 1:59.14
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:12.29
BB: ------ 1:18.39
B: ------ 1:24.39
C: 1:24.40 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1185 DUNN, Daniel 14 ASR NT 1:21.70 B 9
38.45 1:21.70
* C Swimmers *
1 1187 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 1:27.98 C 9
41.29 1:27.98
2 1214 MOSHER, TERRY 14 ASR NT 1:28.18 C 7
41.80 1:28.18
3 1066 BELSKE, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT 1:31.20 C 6
42.12 1:31.20
4 1069 HILL, Daniel 14 FAST NT 1:32.34 C 5
42.35 1:32.34
5 1329 BYE, TREVOR 13 FAST NT 1:49.76 C 4
49.62 1:49.76
6 1154 MILLER, ANDY 13 SWAT NT 2:00.89 C 3
56.43 2:00.89
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:04.09
BB: ------ 1:09.39
B: ------ 1:14.69
C: 1:14.70 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1177 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 1:08.28 BB+ 9
31.73 1:08.28
2 1197 PARDEE, Jeffrey 13 ASR NT 1:09.21 BB+ 7
32.60 1:09.21
3 1187 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT 1:11.01 B 6
33.56 1:11.01
4 1185 DUNN, Daniel 14 ASR NT 1:11.63 B 5
33.06 1:11.63
* C Swimmers *
1 1233 PEREHODUK, DANIEL 13 NTAC NT 1:13.23 B+ 9
33.20 1:13.23
2 1066 BELSKE, MICHAEL 14 FAST NT 1:20.04 C 7
36.32 1:20.04
3 1214 MOSHER, TERRY 14 ASR NT 1:22.71 C 6
37.45 1:22.71
- 1082 ELLISON, MATTHEW 14 FAST NT NS -
Boys 13-14 200 IM
A: ------ 2:22.49
BB: ------ 2:34.39
B: ------ 2:46.19
C: 2:46.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1177 OSTERLAND, Peter 13 ASR NT 2:20.80 A+ 9
30.99 1:07.96 1:48.57 2:20.80
2 1197 PARDEE, Jeffrey 13 ASR NT 2:30.28 BB 7
33.29 1:13.50 1:58.72 2:30.28
- 1047 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1233 PEREHODUK, DANIEL 13 NTAC NT 2:31.45 BB+ 9
32.62 1:10.22 1:56.79 2:31.45
2 1185 DUNN, Daniel 14 ASR NT 2:35.57 B+ 7
31.97 1:12.82 2:00.49 2:35.57
- 1187 DWYER, Nick 14 ASR NT DQ -
34.68 1:14.70 2:03.65 2:34.62
- 1093 ANDERSON, TAD 13 FAST NT NS -
Boys 13 & Over 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3051 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT 1:47.02 18
PARDEE, Jeffrey-13 OSTERLAND, P.-13 DWYER, Nick-14 DUNN, Chris-17
27.98 54.59 1:20.50 1:47.02
Boys 13 & Over 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 3064 Arlington StingRays A ASR NT DQ -
PARDEE, Jeffrey-13 DUNN, Daniel-14 ________________ MOSHER, TERRY-14
33.84 1:09.21 1:38.16 2:08.03
Boys 15 & Over 50 Free
A: ------ 25.49
BB: ------ 27.59
B: ------ 29.79
C: 29.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1127 TEEL, JOSH 16 WFS NT 26.34 BB 9
2 1326 BRADLEY, BRYAN 18 UN 26.94 BB 7
* B Swimmers *
1 1239 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC NT 27.52 BB+ 9
* C Swimmers *
1 1083 HARRIS, Ben 15 FAST NT 32.17 C 9
2 1126 DELOZIER, AARON 15 WFS NT 33.61 C 7
Boys 15 & Over 200 Free
A: ------ 2:00.79
BB: ------ 2:10.89
B: ------ 2:20.89
C: 2:20.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1127 TEEL, JOSH 16 WFS NT 2:12.08 B 9
30.73 1:05.00 1:40.61 2:12.08
2 1239 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC NT 2:12.59 B 7
30.50 1:05.24 1:38.89 2:12.59
* C Swimmers *
1 1126 DELOZIER, AARON 15 WFS NT 2:49.13 C 9
38.30 1:22.43 2:07.24 2:49.13
2 1083 HARRIS, Ben 15 FAST NT 3:07.59 C 7
38.58 1:26.68 2:18.96 3:07.59
Boys 15 & Over 100 Back
A: ------ 1:02.39
BB: ------ 1:07.59
B: ------ 1:12.79
C: 1:12.80 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1127 TEEL, JOSH 16 WFS NT 1:08.69 B 9
32.98 1:08.69
2 1239 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC NT 1:11.45 B 7
34.98 1:11.45
* C Swimmers *
- 1126 DELOZIER, AARON 15 WFS NT DQ -
53.10 1:53.07
Boys 15 & Over 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:09.89
BB: ------ 1:15.69
B: ------ 1:21.49
C: 1:21.50 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1184 DUNN, Chris 17 ASR NT 1:11.74 BB 9
34.29 1:11.74
* B Swimmers *
1 1239 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC NT 1:14.20 BB+ 9
34.26 1:14.20
2 1326 BRADLEY, BRYAN 18 UN 1:15.64 BB+ 7
34.83 1:15.64
* C Swimmers *
1 1127 TEEL, JOSH 16 WFS NT 1:22.38 C 9
38.98 1:22.38
- 1083 HARRIS, Ben 15 FAST NT DQ -
51.44 1:53.97
Boys 15 & Over 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:00.79
BB: ------ 1:05.89
B: ------ 1:10.89
C: 1:10.90 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1326 BRADLEY, BRYAN 18 UN 1:05.76 BB+ 9
30.06 1:05.76
2 1184 DUNN, Chris 17 ASR NT 1:07.23 B 7
30.79 1:07.23
Boys 15 & Over 200 IM
A: ------ 2:16.39
BB: ------ 2:27.79
B: ------ 2:39.19
C: 2:39.20 ------
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1184 DUNN, Chris 17 ASR NT 2:23.13 BB+ 9
29.74 1:06.82 1:49.50 2:23.13
2 1239 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC NT 2:24.36 BB+ 7
31.86 1:10.39 1:50.76 2:24.36
3 1127 TEEL, JOSH 16 WFS NT 2:29.34 B 6
32.96 1:09.06 1:55.91 2:29.34
* C Swimmers *
1 1126 DELOZIER, AARON 15 WFS NT 3:13.46 C 9
40.52 1:34.32 2:32.79 3:13.46