"BB/B/C" 11 & Over Invitational - Sanction No. 046-99
Lewisville ISD Natatorium - November 6-7, 1999
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 29.89
BB: ------ 32.29
B: ------ 34.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1346 NEWMANN, JORDAN 12 SWAT 29.28 A+ 9
2 1127 ERDLY, ALLISON 11 COPS 29.67 A+ 7
3 1093 PERKINS, REGAN 12 COPS 29.74 A+ 6
4 1097 DIDIER, PAULA 11 COPS 29.98 BB 5
5 1231 WEBER, TAYLOR 11 LAC 30.03 BB 4
6 1399 DRIGGS, TRACI 12 LAC 30.11 BB 2.5
6 1196 SELF, ALLISON 12 GROC 30.11 BB 2.5
8 1063 HARPER, JENNIFER 12 COPS 30.28 BB 1
9 1153 POOLE, HOLLY 12 COR 30.36 BB -
10 1234 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 12 LAC 30.65 BB -
11 1309 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY 30.68 BB -
12 1370 ASHBY, EMILY 12 LAC 30.98 BB -
13 1022 CLARK, MEGAN 12 GCAT 31.11 BB -
14 1131 HARRIS, KIMBERLEY 12 COPS 31.14 BB -
15 1224 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 12 LAC 31.28 BB -
15 1111 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH 12 COPS 31.28 BB -
17 1118 WOOD, MOLLIE 12 COPS 31.32 BB -
18 1094 JOCHIM, MARIE 12 COPS 31.35 BB -
19 1189 HEUER, KRISTEN 12 GROC 31.45 BB -
20 1180 CANDEE, CHRISTIE 12 MTRO 31.64 BB -
21 1107 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS 31.65 BB -
22 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 32.10 BB -
23 1084 YOUNG, MOLLI 11 COPS 32.18 BB -
24 1070 GARITO, NICOLE 12 COPS 32.20 BB -
25 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 32.32 B -
26 1273 JESTER, REBECCA 11 DM 32.64 B -
27 1270 MCNAMARA, KATE 12 DM 32.85 B -
28 1074 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 12 COPS 33.06 B -
29 1151 MITCHELL, LAUREN 11 COR 33.23 B -
- 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR DQ -
* B Swimmers *
1 1220 DAWSON, JULIA 12 LAC 30.56 BB+ 9
2 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 30.95 BB+ 7
3 1133 PANOS, LAURA 12 COPS 31.44 BB+ 6
4 1136 ROGERS, AMANDA 12 COPS 31.79 BB+ 5
5 1312 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 31.82 BB+ 4
6 1034 KLOCKE, MARGARET 11 GCAT 32.16 BB+ 3
7 1113 SOWARDS, CORY 12 COPS 32.20 BB+ 2
8 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 32.21 BB+ 1
9 1283 MONROE, MEREDITH 11 DM 32.25 BB+ -
9 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 32.25 BB+ -
11 1016 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 11 GCAT 32.55 B -
12 1198 SELF, MEGHAN 11 GROC 32.76 B -
13 1377 YOUZVA, ASHLEY 11 GAR 32.90 B -
14 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 32.99 B -
15 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 33.03 B -
16 1033 TOBIN, REAGAN 11 GCAT 33.29 B -
17 1280 BAXTER, EMILY 12 DM 33.56 B -
18 1291 GRAHAM, CAMILLE 12 DM 33.59 B -
19 1319 BUSHMAN, ALICIA 11 IS 33.61 B -
20 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 33.87 B -
21 1017 CARLSON, ASHLEY 11 GCAT 33.91 B -
22 1316 FOERSTNER, BRITTANY 12 COR 34.19 B -
22 1100 ZALEWSKI, MAGDALENA 11 COPS 34.19 B -
24 1105 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER 11 COPS 34.21 B -
25 1268 AMINI, ARTA 12 DM 34.36 B -
26 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC 34.71 -
27 1384 CLENDENING, ALLISON 12 ATAC 34.98 -
28 1318 SHANHOLTZER, MALLORIE 12 MCAT 35.01 -
29 1299 BUTTERWORTH, CATHERINE 11 DM 35.48 -
30 1191 WALKER, STACEY 11 GROC 35.98 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1252 GALLEGOS, MAXIE 12 NTAC 31.25 BB 9
2 1345 FLACH, MARY 12 SWAT 31.99 BB 7
3 1258 AGAN, KESLEY 12 NTAC 32.94 B 6
4 1166 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS 32.98 B 5
5 1367 NOVICK, TESSA 12 MTRO 33.54 B 4
6 1249 MATHEWS, CHRISTINA 11 NTAC 33.80 B 3
7 1295 LARSEN, MARY 12 DM 33.96 B 2
8 1285 KITCHEN, LEAH 11 DM 34.00 B 1
9 1339 PEARSON, LAURA 12 MARS 34.11 B -
10 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 34.23 B -
11 1250 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC 34.32 B -
12 1004 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT 34.51 B -
13 1256 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC 34.57 B -
14 1028 CALDWELL, CHRISTINE 11 GCAT 34.76 -
15 1380 WANG, JIARONG 11 COPS 34.83 -
16 1298 BARFIELD, BRIANNA 11 DM 34.95 -
16 1171 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 MTRO 34.95 -
18 1167 RITCHISON, MARIAH 12 WFS 35.25 -
19 1219 CORIOSO, JESSICA 12 LAC 35.27 -
20 1041 NARTA, LINDSEY 12 GCAT 35.34 -
21 1222 FRONEBERGER, SARAH 11 LAC 35.65 -
22 1233 WILKERSON, WHITNEY 12 LAC 35.97 -
23 1200 SHAMBECK, LAUREN 11 GROC 35.99 -
24 1210 STANLEY, CHRISTINA 12 GROC 36.10 -
25 1128 FRESHCOLN, MICHELLE 12 COPS 36.11 -
26 1026 BARNES, JENNIFER 11 GCAT 36.31 -
27 1286 MACINTOSH, LINDSAY 11 DM 36.55 -
28 1078 DAVIS, DIANE 11 COPS 36.65 -
29 1337 HEROUX, LISA 11 MARS 36.71 -
30 1014 SMITH, REJI 11 GCAT 36.84 -
31 1124 PEEBLES, RACHAEL 11 COPS 36.85 -
32 1154 ALLADI, ANUPAMA 11 COR 36.98 -
33 1010 DALTON, ELIZABETH 11 GCAT 37.25 -
34 1146 LOHMAN, LARA 11 COR 37.30 -
35 1311 LANGLEY, RENEE 12 WFY 37.59 -
36 1387 COOPER, SABRINA 12 WFY 38.48 -
37 1181 CUNNINGHAM, COURTNEY 11 MTRO 38.72 -
38 1341 CROOK, KELLY 12 MARS 38.79 -
39 1019 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 11 GCAT 39.13 -
40 1071 HUNT, MARY 11 COPS 39.90 -
41 1163 JOHNSON, ALICIA 11 COR 40.27 -
42 1031 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT 40.29 -
43 1393 GRAY, NICOLE 12 LAC 40.61 -
44 1203 DAUKSAVAGE, NICOLE 11 GROC 40.92 -
45 1372 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR 41.84 -
46 1135 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS 43.51 -
47 1232 WHITE, TARYN 11 LAC 43.64 -
48 1323 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 11 IS 44.54 -
49 1116 RIEFF, SAMANTHA 11 COPS 44.57 -
50 1369 DILLIARD, KAITLIN 11 GAR 45.22 -
51 1091 CLARK, LAUREN 11 COPS 45.90 -
52 1182 JANNISE, ALYSSA 11 MTRO 46.85 -
53 1211 STEVENS, AUDREY 11 GROC 48.07 -
54 1206 JAHNKE, MEGHAN 11 GROC 48.54 -
55 1216 MANGRUM, KAYLA 11 GROC 59.02 -
Girls 11-12 100 Free
A: ------ 1:05.29
BB: ------ 1:10.79
B: ------ 1:16.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1097 DIDIER, PAULA 11 COPS 1:04.75 A+ 9
1:04.75
2 1231 WEBER, TAYLOR 11 LAC 1:05.22 A+ 7
1:05.22
3 1370 ASHBY, EMILY 12 LAC 1:06.38 BB 6
1:06.38
4 1175 VAN REES, KATY 11 MTRO 1:06.55 BB 5
1:06.55
5 1127 ERDLY, ALLISON 11 COPS 1:06.59 BB 4
1:06.59
6 1224 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 12 LAC 1:07.42 BB 3
1:07.42
7 1234 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 12 LAC 1:07.51 BB 2
1:07.51
8 1107 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS 1:08.50 BB 1
1:08.50
9 1063 HARPER, JENNIFER 12 COPS 1:08.70 BB -
1:08.70
10 1136 ROGERS, AMANDA 12 COPS 1:09.13 BB -
1:09.13
11 1035 KLOCKE, STEPHANIE 12 GCAT 1:10.25 BB -
1:10.25
12 1118 WOOD, MOLLIE 12 COPS 1:10.44 BB -
1:10.44
13 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR 1:10.54 BB -
1:10.54
14 1270 MCNAMARA, KATE 12 DM 1:11.85 B -
1:11.85
15 1372 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR 1:39.22 -
1:39.22
* B Swimmers *
1 1408 WALKER, CHARLOTTE 12 WFY 1:04.42 A+ 9
1:04.42
2 1395 OBERFIELDER, BRETT 12 IS 1:06.71 BB+ 7
1:06.71
3 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 1:08.06 BB+ 6
1:08.06
4 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 1:09.78 BB+ 5
1:09.78
5 1099 XU, EMILY 12 COPS 1:10.18 BB+ 4
1:10.18
6 1070 GARITO, NICOLE 12 COPS 1:10.52 BB+ 3
1:10.52
7 1111 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH 12 COPS 1:10.64 BB+ 2
1:10.64
8 1273 JESTER, REBECCA 11 DM 1:10.95 B 1
1:10.95
9 1217 BONEVA, IANA 11 LAC 1:11.08 B -
1:11.08
10 1094 JOCHIM, MARIE 12 COPS 1:11.12 B -
1:11.12
11 1074 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 12 COPS 1:11.83 B -
1:11.83
12 1151 MITCHELL, LAUREN 11 COR 1:12.24 B -
1:12.24
13 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 1:12.45 B -
1:12.45
14 1022 CLARK, MEGAN 12 GCAT 1:12.48 B -
1:12.48
15 1133 PANOS, LAURA 12 COPS 1:12.58 B -
1:12.58
16 1120 JAGER, KATIE 11 COPS 1:12.72 B -
1:12.72
17 1084 YOUNG, MOLLI 11 COPS 1:13.03 B -
1:13.03
18 1034 KLOCKE, MARGARET 11 GCAT 1:13.27 B -
1:13.27
19 1087 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 11 COPS 1:13.30 B -
1:13.30
20 1081 PATEL, SONAL 11 COPS 1:14.54 B -
1:14.54
21 1316 FOERSTNER, BRITTANY 12 COR 1:15.72 B -
1:15.72
22 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC 1:15.79 B -
1:15.79
23 1016 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 11 GCAT 1:17.00 -
1:17.00
* C Swimmers *
1 1223 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC 1:05.42 BB 9
1:05.42
2 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 1:11.28 B 7
1:11.28
3 1312 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 1:11.31 B 6
1:11.31
4 1252 GALLEGOS, MAXIE 12 NTAC 1:11.41 B 5
1:11.41
5 1407 FEIZPOUR, NINA 12 COPS 1:11.78 B 4
1:11.78
6 1220 DAWSON, JULIA 12 LAC 1:12.24 B 3
1:12.24
7 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 1:13.25 B 2
1:13.25
8 1285 KITCHEN, LEAH 11 DM 1:14.25 B 1
1:14.25
9 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 1:15.33 B -
1:15.33
10 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 1:16.00 B -
1:16.00
11 1406 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS 1:16.08 B -
1:16.08
12 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 1:16.32 -
1:16.32
13 1299 BUTTERWORTH, CATHERINE 11 DM 1:16.33 -
14 1318 SHANHOLTZER, MALLORIE 12 MCAT 1:16.99 -
1:16.99
15 1028 CALDWELL, CHRISTINE 11 GCAT 1:17.10 -
1:17.10
16 1105 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER 11 COPS 1:17.96 -
1:17.96
17 1113 SOWARDS, CORY 12 COPS 1:17.99 -
1:17.99
18 1380 WANG, JIARONG 11 COPS 1:18.14 -
1:18.14
19 1100 ZALEWSKI, MAGDALENA 11 COPS 1:18.39 -
1:18.39
20 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 1:18.64 -
1:18.64
21 1171 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 MTRO 1:18.79 -
1:18.79
22 1313 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 FSTUT 1:19.20 -
1:19.20
23 1250 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC 1:19.34 -
1:19.34
24 1295 LARSEN, MARY 12 DM 1:19.44 -
1:19.44
25 1126 WOOD, WHITNEY 12 COPS 1:19.61 -
1:19.61
26 1130 KNOWLTON, SARAH 11 COPS 1:19.69 -
1:19.69
27 1256 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC 1:21.23 -
1:21.23
28 1298 BARFIELD, BRIANNA 11 DM 1:21.38 -
1:21.38
29 1128 FRESHCOLN, MICHELLE 12 COPS 1:21.48 -
1:21.48
29 1041 NARTA, LINDSEY 12 GCAT 1:21.48 -
1:21.48
31 1219 CORIOSO, JESSICA 12 LAC 1:21.79 -
1:21.79
32 1233 WILKERSON, WHITNEY 12 LAC 1:23.67 -
1:23.67
33 1230 WATT, KAYLA 11 LAC 1:23.77 -
1:23.77
34 1078 DAVIS, DIANE 11 COPS 1:24.52 -
1:24.52
35 1010 DALTON, ELIZABETH 11 GCAT 1:26.18 -
1:26.18
36 1236 CONNOLLY, ELIZABETH 11 LAC 1:27.01 -
1:27.01
37 1358 ERWIN, JESSIE 11 SWAT 1:27.15 -
1:27.15
38 1347 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT 1:27.74 -
1:27.74
39 1031 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT 1:29.89 -
1:29.89
40 1200 SHAMBECK, LAUREN 11 GROC 1:31.01 -
1:31.01
41 1292 ALLUMS, ABIGAIL 11 DM 1:31.62 -
1:31.62
42 1146 LOHMAN, LARA 11 COR 1:32.79 -
1:32.79
43 1393 GRAY, NICOLE 12 LAC 1:33.34 -
1:33.34
44 1278 STAPLES, SARAH 12 DM 1:33.62 -
1:33.62
45 1369 DILLIARD, KAITLIN 11 GAR 1:40.72 -
1:40.72
46 1203 DAUKSAVAGE, NICOLE 11 GROC 1:41.65 -
1:41.65
47 1116 RIEFF, SAMANTHA 11 COPS 1:44.70 -
1:44.70
- 1132 OSTROVITZ, ANNIE 12 COPS NS -
Girls 11-12 200 Free
A: ------ 2:20.19
BB: ------ 2:31.79
B: ------ 2:43.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1224 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 12 LAC 2:22.48 BB 9
2 1378 TREFF, JESSICA 12 GAR 2:23.29 BB 7
3 1097 DIDIER, PAULA 11 COPS 2:23.51 BB 6
4 1231 WEBER, TAYLOR 11 LAC 2:25.50 BB 5
5 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 2:28.16 BB 4
6 1223 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC 2:28.29 BB 3
7 1189 HEUER, KRISTEN 12 GROC 2:29.03 BB 2
8 1270 MCNAMARA, KATE 12 DM 2:30.88 BB 1
- 1320 BUSHMAN, CHARA 12 IS NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1131 HARRIS, KIMBERLEY 12 COPS 2:24.53 BB+ 9
2 1370 ASHBY, EMILY 12 LAC 2:25.37 BB+ 7
32.60 1:09.34 1:47.66 2:25.37
3 1127 ERDLY, ALLISON 11 COPS 2:25.43 BB+ 6
4 1395 OBERFIELDER, BRETT 12 IS 2:26.50 BB+ 5
33.92 1:12.54 1:51.26 2:26.50
5 1136 ROGERS, AMANDA 12 COPS 2:27.90 BB+ 4
34.40 1:12.25 1:51.17 2:27.90
6 1399 DRIGGS, TRACI 12 LAC 2:28.98 BB+ 3
33.74 1:12.05 1:50.95 2:28.98
7 1309 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY 2:29.73 BB+ 2
8 1063 HARPER, JENNIFER 12 COPS 2:30.09 BB+ 1
9 1070 GARITO, NICOLE 12 COPS 2:30.63 BB+ -
34.91 1:12.92 1:52.13 2:30.63
10 1107 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS 2:31.18 BB+ -
11 1111 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH 12 COPS 2:31.52 BB+ -
12 1175 VAN REES, KATY 11 MTRO 2:33.05 B -
36.49 1:17.76 1:58.36 2:33.05
13 1118 WOOD, MOLLIE 12 COPS 2:33.38 B -
14 1093 PERKINS, REGAN 12 COPS 2:34.56 B -
15 1084 YOUNG, MOLLI 11 COPS 2:35.01 B -
16 1153 POOLE, HOLLY 12 COR 2:36.12 B -
34.27 1:14.15 1:55.72 2:36.12
17 1074 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 12 COPS 2:37.45 B -
18 1022 CLARK, MEGAN 12 GCAT 2:37.46 B -
19 1377 YOUZVA, ASHLEY 11 GAR 2:37.54 B -
35.27 1:16.45 1:59.05 2:37.54
20 1151 MITCHELL, LAUREN 11 COR 2:38.31 B -
21 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR 2:40.89 B -
22 1094 JOCHIM, MARIE 12 COPS 2:42.23 B -
23 1319 BUSHMAN, ALICIA 11 IS 2:45.29 -
38.19 1:21.37 2:04.82 2:45.29
24 1133 PANOS, LAURA 12 COPS 2:46.58 -
35.17 1:18.10 2:03.50 2:46.58
- 1196 SELF, ALLISON 12 GROC DQ -
- 1283 MONROE, MEREDITH 11 DM NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 2:26.47 BB 9
2 1346 NEWMANN, JORDAN 12 SWAT 2:27.31 BB 7
3 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 2:38.79 B 6
36.35 1:17.88 2:00.65 2:38.79
4 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 2:40.07 B 5
37.52 1:19.28 2:02.14 2:40.07
5 1166 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS 2:40.12 B 4
6 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 2:40.33 B 3
7 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 2:40.57 B 2
37.93 1:18.99 2:01.98 2:40.57
8 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 2:40.76 B 1
35.82 1:17.62 2:00.99 2:40.76
9 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC 2:42.13 B -
10 1312 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 2:42.24 B -
35.56 1:17.48 2:02.12 2:42.24
11 1034 KLOCKE, MARGARET 11 GCAT 2:43.69 -
35.36 1:17.18 2:02.01 2:43.69
12 1017 CARLSON, ASHLEY 11 GCAT 2:44.19 -
36.44 1:18.90 2:02.89 2:44.19
13 1252 GALLEGOS, MAXIE 12 NTAC 2:45.15 -
14 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 2:45.75 -
15 1220 DAWSON, JULIA 12 LAC 2:48.22 -
16 1171 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 MTRO 2:49.62 -
17 1198 SELF, MEGHAN 11 GROC 2:51.55 -
18 1298 BARFIELD, BRIANNA 11 DM 2:52.65 -
19 1345 FLACH, MARY 12 SWAT 2:53.52 -
20 1100 ZALEWSKI, MAGDALENA 11 COPS 2:53.97 -
21 1291 GRAHAM, CAMILLE 12 DM 2:54.10 -
22 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 2:54.65 -
23 1318 SHANHOLTZER, MALLORIE 12 MCAT 2:55.71 -
24 1016 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 11 GCAT 2:55.73 -
37.28 1:21.69 2:09.39 2:55.73
25 1191 WALKER, STACEY 11 GROC 2:56.53 -
26 1041 NARTA, LINDSEY 12 GCAT 2:58.50 -
27 1256 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC 2:58.87 -
28 1014 SMITH, REJI 11 GCAT 3:00.98 -
29 1167 RITCHISON, MARIAH 12 WFS 3:05.79 -
30 1337 HEROUX, LISA 11 MARS 3:06.77 -
31 1130 KNOWLTON, SARAH 11 COPS 3:07.11 -
32 1078 DAVIS, DIANE 11 COPS 3:10.15 -
33 1124 PEEBLES, RACHAEL 11 COPS 3:14.48 -
34 1292 ALLUMS, ABIGAIL 11 DM 3:14.75 -
35 1010 DALTON, ELIZABETH 11 GCAT 3:16.42 -
36 1019 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 11 GCAT 3:17.15 -
37 1128 FRESHCOLN, MICHELLE 12 COPS 3:17.18 -
38 1146 LOHMAN, LARA 11 COR 3:23.28 -
42.01 1:35.56 2:30.88 3:23.28
39 1372 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR 3:34.89 -
40 1369 DILLIARD, KAITLIN 11 GAR 3:40.38 -
41 1393 GRAY, NICOLE 12 LAC 3:42.49 -
42 1203 DAUKSAVAGE, NICOLE 11 GROC 3:48.39 -
44.89 1:46.68 2:49.83 3:48.39
43 1219 CORIOSO, JESSICA 12 LAC 4:11.72 -
39.07 1:23.93 2:13.46 4:11.72
- 1211 STEVENS, AUDREY 11 GROC NS -
Girls 11-12 500 Free
A: ------ 6:09.29
BB: ------ 6:40.09
B: ------ 7:10.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1223 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC 6:23.41 BB 9
* B Swimmers *
1 1224 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 12 LAC 6:22.82 BB+ 9
2 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 6:38.88 BB+ 7
3 1175 VAN REES, KATY 11 MTRO 6:50.37 B 6
* C Swimmers *
1 1136 ROGERS, AMANDA 12 COPS 6:39.10 BB 9
2 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 6:42.03 B 7
37.15 1:16.93 1:58.62 2:40.34
3:22.83 4:04.65 4:45.84 5:27.95
6:07.58 6:42.03
3 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 6:57.85 B 6
36.35 1:18.00 2:02.02 2:45.36
3:29.61 4:13.39 4:57.09 5:39.82
6:20.75 6:57.85
4 1087 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 11 COPS 6:59.37 B 5
5 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 7:00.88 B 4
6 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 7:01.85 B 3
7 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 7:03.03 B 2
8 1273 JESTER, REBECCA 11 DM 7:04.08 B 1
37.27 1:19.14 2:00.95 2:44.22
3:27.79 4:11.98 4:54.78 5:39.87
6:22.95 7:04.08
9 1252 GALLEGOS, MAXIE 12 NTAC 7:08.64 B -
37.46 1:20.37 2:04.23 2:48.26
3:32.62 4:17.87 5:03.10 5:45.25
6:28.83 7:08.64
10 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC 7:10.66 B -
11 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 7:12.78 -
12 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 7:14.62 -
13 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR 7:20.88 -
14 1254 ORFIELD, RACHEL 11 NTAC 7:38.15 -
37.76 1:23.35 2:11.53 2:59.91
3:48.28 4:36.64 5:25.26 6:11.75
6:57.52 7:38.15
15 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 7:42.37 -
38.24 1:22.58 2:10.05 2:58.83
3:47.04 4:36.24 5:24.95 6:12.24
7:01.83 7:42.37
16 1120 JAGER, KATIE 11 COPS 7:46.62 -
17 1191 WALKER, STACEY 11 GROC 7:48.30 -
18 1230 WATT, KAYLA 11 LAC 7:54.48 -
19 1406 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS 8:20.10 -
43.96 1:38.32 2:27.19 3:16.55
4:06.36 4:58.46 5:51.18 6:43.65
7:32.75 8:20.10
Girls 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 34.29
BB: ------ 37.19
B: ------ 39.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1131 HARRIS, KIMBERLEY 12 COPS 33.58 A+ 9
2 1378 TREFF, JESSICA 12 GAR 34.37 BB 7
3 1346 NEWMANN, JORDAN 12 SWAT 34.49 BB 6
4 1111 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH 12 COPS 34.95 BB 5
5 1063 HARPER, JENNIFER 12 COPS 35.06 BB 4
6 1097 DIDIER, PAULA 11 COPS 35.28 BB 3
7 1223 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC 35.39 BB 2
8 1084 YOUNG, MOLLI 11 COPS 35.90 BB 1
9 1196 SELF, ALLISON 12 GROC 36.07 BB -
10 1224 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 12 LAC 36.10 BB -
10 1094 JOCHIM, MARIE 12 COPS 36.10 BB -
12 1270 MCNAMARA, KATE 12 DM 36.12 BB -
13 1107 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS 36.27 BB -
14 1118 WOOD, MOLLIE 12 COPS 36.36 BB -
15 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 36.90 BB -
* B Swimmers *
1 1252 GALLEGOS, MAXIE 12 NTAC 35.37 BB+ 9
2 1133 PANOS, LAURA 12 COPS 36.15 BB+ 7
3 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 36.50 BB+ 6
4 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 36.84 BB+ 5
5 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR 36.87 BB+ 4
6 1127 ERDLY, ALLISON 11 COPS 37.12 BB+ 3
7 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 37.17 BB+ 2
8 1309 TIPTON, HOLLY 11 WFY 37.42 B 1
9 1070 GARITO, NICOLE 12 COPS 37.53 B -
10 1180 CANDEE, CHRISTIE 12 MTRO 37.72 B -
11 1093 PERKINS, REGAN 12 COPS 37.80 B -
12 1136 ROGERS, AMANDA 12 COPS 37.82 B -
13 1022 CLARK, MEGAN 12 GCAT 37.96 B -
14 1034 KLOCKE, MARGARET 11 GCAT 38.14 B -
15 1319 BUSHMAN, ALICIA 11 IS 38.45 B -
16 1189 HEUER, KRISTEN 12 GROC 38.51 B -
17 1017 CARLSON, ASHLEY 11 GCAT 38.71 B -
18 1249 MATHEWS, CHRISTINA 11 NTAC 38.98 B -
19 1377 YOUZVA, ASHLEY 11 GAR 39.20 B -
20 1033 TOBIN, REAGAN 11 GCAT 39.24 B -
21 1105 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER 11 COPS 39.42 B -
22 1291 GRAHAM, CAMILLE 12 DM 39.63 B -
23 1250 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC 40.19 -
24 1151 MITCHELL, LAUREN 11 COR 40.48 -
25 1273 JESTER, REBECCA 11 DM 40.78 -
26 1074 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 12 COPS 41.09 -
27 1175 VAN REES, KATY 11 MTRO 41.74 -
- 1220 DAWSON, JULIA 12 LAC DQ -
- 1284 MOORE, FARA 12 DM NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1283 MONROE, MEREDITH 11 DM 38.17 B 9
2 1198 SELF, MEGHAN 11 GROC 38.67 B 7
3 1316 FOERSTNER, BRITTANY 12 COR 39.10 B 6
4 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 39.24 B 5
5 1280 BAXTER, EMILY 12 DM 39.26 B 4
6 1339 PEARSON, LAURA 12 MARS 39.80 B 3
7 1380 WANG, JIARONG 11 COPS 40.20 2
8 1337 HEROUX, LISA 11 MARS 40.36 1
9 1268 AMINI, ARTA 12 DM 40.40 -
10 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 40.45 -
11 1078 DAVIS, DIANE 11 COPS 40.56 -
12 1210 STANLEY, CHRISTINA 12 GROC 40.72 -
13 1299 BUTTERWORTH, CATHERINE 11 DM 40.91 -
14 1345 FLACH, MARY 12 SWAT 40.93 -
15 1016 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 11 GCAT 41.42 -
16 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 41.55 -
17 1100 ZALEWSKI, MAGDALENA 11 COPS 41.61 -
18 1191 WALKER, STACEY 11 GROC 41.62 -
19 1285 KITCHEN, LEAH 11 DM 41.74 -
20 1367 NOVICK, TESSA 12 MTRO 41.90 -
21 1219 CORIOSO, JESSICA 12 LAC 41.97 -
22 1014 SMITH, REJI 11 GCAT 42.10 -
23 1166 SMUTKO, ADRIENNE 12 WFS 42.21 -
24 1026 BARNES, JENNIFER 11 GCAT 42.35 -
25 1130 KNOWLTON, SARAH 11 COPS 42.36 -
26 1295 LARSEN, MARY 12 DM 42.51 -
27 1128 FRESHCOLN, MICHELLE 12 COPS 42.69 -
28 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 42.86 -
29 1004 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT 42.89 -
30 1256 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC 42.96 -
31 1167 RITCHISON, MARIAH 12 WFS 43.10 -
32 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 43.20 -
33 1384 CLENDENING, ALLISON 12 ATAC 43.29 -
34 1113 SOWARDS, CORY 12 COPS 43.32 -
35 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC 43.80 -
36 1010 DALTON, ELIZABETH 11 GCAT 43.88 -
37 1222 FRONEBERGER, SARAH 11 LAC 44.38 -
38 1286 MACINTOSH, LINDSAY 11 DM 44.50 -
39 1171 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 MTRO 44.68 -
40 1154 ALLADI, ANUPAMA 11 COR 45.05 -
41 1124 PEEBLES, RACHAEL 11 COPS 45.44 -
42 1028 CALDWELL, CHRISTINE 11 GCAT 45.55 -
43 1181 CUNNINGHAM, COURTNEY 11 MTRO 46.17 -
44 1233 WILKERSON, WHITNEY 12 LAC 46.24 -
45 1146 LOHMAN, LARA 11 COR 46.80 -
46 1071 HUNT, MARY 11 COPS 46.89 -
47 1163 JOHNSON, ALICIA 11 COR 47.65 -
48 1341 CROOK, KELLY 12 MARS 48.21 -
49 1311 LANGLEY, RENEE 12 WFY 49.04 -
50 1206 JAHNKE, MEGHAN 11 GROC 49.57 -
51 1292 ALLUMS, ABIGAIL 11 DM 49.63 -
52 1135 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS 49.74 -
53 1200 SHAMBECK, LAUREN 11 GROC 50.37 -
54 1387 COOPER, SABRINA 12 WFY 50.51 -
55 1372 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR 51.49 -
56 1203 DAUKSAVAGE, NICOLE 11 GROC 52.05 -
57 1369 DILLIARD, KAITLIN 11 GAR 52.43 -
58 1031 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT 52.80 -
59 1116 RIEFF, SAMANTHA 11 COPS 53.18 -
60 1393 GRAY, NICOLE 12 LAC 54.10 -
61 1211 STEVENS, AUDREY 11 GROC 54.52 -
62 1323 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 11 IS 54.62 -
63 1232 WHITE, TARYN 11 LAC 54.81 -
64 1216 MANGRUM, KAYLA 11 GROC 1:06.94 -
- 1091 CLARK, LAUREN 11 COPS DQ -
- 1340 SECHRIST, BRITNEY 11 MARS NS -
Girls 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 37.99
BB: ------ 41.09
B: ------ 44.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1107 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS 37.94 A+ 9
2 1224 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 12 LAC 38.26 BB 7
3 1378 TREFF, JESSICA 12 GAR 38.53 BB 6
4 1070 GARITO, NICOLE 12 COPS 39.94 BB 5
5 1316 FOERSTNER, BRITTANY 12 COR 40.46 BB 4
6 1133 PANOS, LAURA 12 COPS 40.93 BB 3
7 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR 41.09 BB 2
8 1234 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 12 LAC 42.66 B 1
9 1408 WALKER, CHARLOTTE 12 WFY 45.14 -
* B Swimmers *
1 1299 BUTTERWORTH, CATHERINE 11 DM 39.31 BB+ 9
2 1035 KLOCKE, STEPHANIE 12 GCAT 41.07 BB+ 7
3 1270 MCNAMARA, KATE 12 DM 41.08 BB+ 6
4 1099 XU, EMILY 12 COPS 41.42 B 5
5 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 41.50 B 4
6 1370 ASHBY, EMILY 12 LAC 41.76 B 3
7 1081 PATEL, SONAL 11 COPS 41.87 B 2
8 1120 JAGER, KATIE 11 COPS 42.05 B 1
9 1097 DIDIER, PAULA 11 COPS 42.26 B -
10 1217 BONEVA, IANA 11 LAC 42.29 B -
11 1127 ERDLY, ALLISON 11 COPS 42.46 B -
12 1084 YOUNG, MOLLI 11 COPS 42.83 B -
13 1063 HARPER, JENNIFER 12 COPS 43.17 B -
14 1273 JESTER, REBECCA 11 DM 43.37 B -
15 1118 WOOD, MOLLIE 12 COPS 43.59 B -
16 1074 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 12 COPS 43.69 B -
17 1312 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 43.70 B -
18 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 43.91 B -
19 1034 KLOCKE, MARGARET 11 GCAT 44.32 -
20 1087 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 11 COPS 44.98 -
21 1230 WATT, KAYLA 11 LAC 46.66 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 38.89 BB 9
2 1407 FEIZPOUR, NINA 12 COPS 43.16 B 7
3 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 43.28 B 6
4 1380 WANG, JIARONG 11 COPS 43.93 B 5
5 1100 ZALEWSKI, MAGDALENA 11 COPS 43.97 B 4
6 1094 JOCHIM, MARIE 12 COPS 44.35 3
7 1010 DALTON, ELIZABETH 11 GCAT 44.77 2
8 1285 KITCHEN, LEAH 11 DM 44.92 1
9 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 44.94 -
10 1105 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER 11 COPS 45.15 -
11 1367 NOVICK, TESSA 12 MTRO 45.18 -
12 1233 WILKERSON, WHITNEY 12 LAC 45.59 -
13 1113 SOWARDS, CORY 12 COPS 45.63 -
14 1171 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 MTRO 45.70 -
15 1313 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 FSTUT 46.07 -
16 1126 WOOD, WHITNEY 12 COPS 46.32 -
17 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 46.38 -
18 1256 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC 46.83 -
19 1250 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC 46.99 -
20 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 47.06 -
21 1347 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT 47.15 -
22 1200 SHAMBECK, LAUREN 11 GROC 47.36 -
23 1022 CLARK, MEGAN 12 GCAT 47.40 -
24 1078 DAVIS, DIANE 11 COPS 47.77 -
25 1151 MITCHELL, LAUREN 11 COR 47.88 -
25 1028 CALDWELL, CHRISTINE 11 GCAT 47.88 -
27 1406 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS 48.15 -
28 1191 WALKER, STACEY 11 GROC 48.23 -
29 1016 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 11 GCAT 48.37 -
30 1393 GRAY, NICOLE 12 LAC 48.51 -
31 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 49.05 -
32 1128 FRESHCOLN, MICHELLE 12 COPS 49.09 -
33 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 49.72 -
34 1236 CONNOLLY, ELIZABETH 11 LAC 50.01 -
35 1295 LARSEN, MARY 12 DM 50.45 -
36 1278 STAPLES, SARAH 12 DM 50.47 -
37 1004 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT 50.87 -
38 1041 NARTA, LINDSEY 12 GCAT 51.34 -
39 1292 ALLUMS, ABIGAIL 11 DM 51.53 -
40 1372 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR 52.54 -
41 1220 DAWSON, JULIA 12 LAC 52.79 -
42 1219 CORIOSO, JESSICA 12 LAC 53.14 -
43 1116 RIEFF, SAMANTHA 11 COPS 55.19 -
44 1358 ERWIN, JESSIE 11 SWAT 55.33 -
45 1031 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT 55.60 -
46 1369 DILLIARD, KAITLIN 11 GAR 1:00.69 -
47 1203 DAUKSAVAGE, NICOLE 11 GROC 1:12.63 -
- 1111 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH 12 COPS DQ -
- 1318 SHANHOLTZER, MALLORIE 12 MCAT DQ -
- 1146 LOHMAN, LARA 11 COR DQ -
- 1298 BARFIELD, BRIANNA 11 DM DQ -
- 1130 KNOWLTON, SARAH 11 COPS NS -
- 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC NS -
- 1175 VAN REES, KATY 11 MTRO NS -
Girls 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.69
BB: ------ 35.39
B: ------ 38.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1063 HARPER, JENNIFER 12 COPS 31.65 A+ 9
2 1136 ROGERS, AMANDA 12 COPS 34.27 BB 7
3 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 35.25 BB 6
4 1234 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 12 LAC 35.96 B 5
* B Swimmers *
1 1395 OBERFIELDER, BRETT 12 IS 34.37 BB+ 9
2 1231 WEBER, TAYLOR 11 LAC 34.64 BB+ 7
3 1084 YOUNG, MOLLI 11 COPS 34.65 BB+ 6
4 1273 JESTER, REBECCA 11 DM 34.68 BB+ 5
5 1097 DIDIER, PAULA 11 COPS 34.76 BB+ 4
6 1034 KLOCKE, MARGARET 11 GCAT 34.84 BB+ 3
7 1312 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 34.91 BB+ 2
8 1380 WANG, JIARONG 11 COPS 35.10 BB+ 1
9 1118 WOOD, MOLLIE 12 COPS 35.16 BB+ -
10 1070 GARITO, NICOLE 12 COPS 35.18 BB+ -
11 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR 36.02 B -
12 1094 JOCHIM, MARIE 12 COPS 36.11 B -
13 1074 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 12 COPS 36.13 B -
14 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 36.23 B -
15 1370 ASHBY, EMILY 12 LAC 36.27 B -
16 1111 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH 12 COPS 36.86 B -
17 1270 MCNAMARA, KATE 12 DM 37.42 B -
- 1093 PERKINS, REGAN 12 COPS NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1035 KLOCKE, STEPHANIE 12 GCAT 35.43 B 9
2 1180 CANDEE, CHRISTIE 12 MTRO 36.09 B 7
3 1220 DAWSON, JULIA 12 LAC 36.75 B 6
4 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 36.82 B 5
5 1133 PANOS, LAURA 12 COPS 37.40 B 4
6 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 37.50 B 3
7 1217 BONEVA, IANA 11 LAC 37.52 B 2
8 1016 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 11 GCAT 38.23 1
9 1022 CLARK, MEGAN 12 GCAT 38.26 -
10 1339 PEARSON, LAURA 12 MARS 38.38 -
11 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 38.45 -
12 1175 VAN REES, KATY 11 MTRO 38.74 -
13 1113 SOWARDS, CORY 12 COPS 39.02 -
14 1285 KITCHEN, LEAH 11 DM 39.19 -
15 1198 SELF, MEGHAN 11 GROC 39.46 -
16 1105 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER 11 COPS 40.04 -
17 1316 FOERSTNER, BRITTANY 12 COR 40.22 -
18 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 40.36 -
19 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 40.67 -
20 1100 ZALEWSKI, MAGDALENA 11 COPS 40.70 -
21 1151 MITCHELL, LAUREN 11 COR 40.87 -
22 1126 WOOD, WHITNEY 12 COPS 40.93 -
23 1295 LARSEN, MARY 12 DM 41.61 -
24 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 41.70 -
24 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC 41.70 -
26 1130 KNOWLTON, SARAH 11 COPS 41.88 -
27 1078 DAVIS, DIANE 11 COPS 42.81 -
28 1041 NARTA, LINDSEY 12 GCAT 43.12 -
29 1256 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC 43.37 -
30 1028 CALDWELL, CHRISTINE 11 GCAT 43.42 -
31 1250 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC 43.63 -
32 1191 WALKER, STACEY 11 GROC 43.73 -
33 1222 FRONEBERGER, SARAH 11 LAC 44.46 -
34 1128 FRESHCOLN, MICHELLE 12 COPS 45.01 -
35 1004 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT 45.17 -
36 1010 DALTON, ELIZABETH 11 GCAT 45.25 -
37 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 45.93 -
38 1292 ALLUMS, ABIGAIL 11 DM 47.00 -
39 1318 SHANHOLTZER, MALLORIE 12 MCAT 47.75 -
40 1200 SHAMBECK, LAUREN 11 GROC 47.85 -
41 1146 LOHMAN, LARA 11 COR 48.45 -
42 1369 DILLIARD, KAITLIN 11 GAR 50.13 -
43 1393 GRAY, NICOLE 12 LAC 50.25 -
44 1031 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT 50.88 -
45 1116 RIEFF, SAMANTHA 11 COPS 54.58 -
46 1232 WHITE, TARYN 11 LAC 54.98 -
- 1258 AGAN, KESLEY 12 NTAC DQ -
- 1367 NOVICK, TESSA 12 MTRO NS -
Girls 11-12 100 IM
A: ------ 1:14.59
BB: ------ 1:20.79
B: ------ 1:27.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1378 TREFF, JESSICA 12 GAR 1:14.64 BB 9
1:14.64
2 1223 HALL, WHITNEY 11 LAC 1:14.74 BB 7
1:14.74
3 1063 HARPER, JENNIFER 12 COPS 1:15.41 BB 6
1:15.41
4 1107 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 12 COPS 1:16.28 BB 5
1:16.28
5 1070 GARITO, NICOLE 12 COPS 1:17.57 BB 4
1:17.57
6 1234 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 12 LAC 1:17.59 BB 3
1:17.59
7 1270 MCNAMARA, KATE 12 DM 1:18.42 BB 2
1:18.42
8 1408 WALKER, CHARLOTTE 12 WFY 1:22.04 B 1
1:22.04
9 1074 BAGNALL, KRISTEN 12 COPS 1:22.09 B -
1:22.09
- 1231 WEBER, TAYLOR 11 LAC DQ -
* B Swimmers *
1 1224 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 12 LAC 1:16.76 BB+ 9
1:16.76
2 1097 DIDIER, PAULA 11 COPS 1:17.35 BB+ 7
1:17.35
3 1127 ERDLY, ALLISON 11 COPS 1:18.42 BB+ 6
1:18.42
4 1099 XU, EMILY 12 COPS 1:18.67 BB+ 5
1:18.67
5 1368 HILLEBRAND, JESSICA 12 GAR 1:18.80 BB+ 4
1:18.80
6 1370 ASHBY, EMILY 12 LAC 1:19.46 BB+ 3
1:19.46
7 1177 HAMPTON, KELSEY 12 MTRO 1:19.61 BB+ 2
1:19.61
8 1118 WOOD, MOLLIE 12 COPS 1:20.14 BB+ 1
1:20.14
9 1273 JESTER, REBECCA 11 DM 1:20.80 B -
1:20.80
10 1133 PANOS, LAURA 12 COPS 1:21.16 B -
1:21.16
11 1084 YOUNG, MOLLI 11 COPS 1:21.71 B -
1:21.71
12 1034 KLOCKE, MARGARET 11 GCAT 1:21.84 B -
1:21.84
13 1081 PATEL, SONAL 11 COPS 1:21.95 B -
1:21.95
14 1094 JOCHIM, MARIE 12 COPS 1:22.00 B -
1:22.00
15 1083 BERDY, NICOLE 11 COPS 1:22.86 B -
1:22.86
16 1087 RAKKAR, ABIGAIL 11 COPS 1:22.95 B -
1:22.95
17 1221 FEDORS, JACLYN 11 LAC 1:23.08 B -
1:23.08
18 1120 JAGER, KATIE 11 COPS 1:23.60 B -
1:23.60
19 1175 VAN REES, KATY 11 MTRO 1:24.42 B -
1:24.42
20 1016 RUSTAD, ALEXANDRA 11 GCAT 1:26.15 B -
1:26.15
21 1406 GIST, AMANDA 11 MARS 1:32.21 -
1:32.21
22 1358 ERWIN, JESSIE 11 SWAT 1:48.42 -
1:48.42
- 1111 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH 12 COPS DQ -
1:25.68
* C Swimmers *
1 1035 KLOCKE, STEPHANIE 12 GCAT 1:17.67 BB 9
1:17.67
2 1407 FEIZPOUR, NINA 12 COPS 1:19.82 BB 7
1:19.82
3 1136 ROGERS, AMANDA 12 COPS 1:20.53 BB 6
1:20.53
4 1316 FOERSTNER, BRITTANY 12 COR 1:21.50 B 5
1:21.50
5 1312 KLEIN, KRISTEN 11 WFY 1:22.09 B 4
1:22.09
6 1252 GALLEGOS, MAXIE 12 NTAC 1:22.37 B 3
1:22.37
7 1380 WANG, JIARONG 11 COPS 1:23.12 B 2
1:23.12
8 1053 VAN UUM, RAISSA 12 ATAC 1:23.72 B 1
1:23.72
9 1334 TRAUTMAN, TOWNLEY 11 MARS 1:23.96 B -
1:23.96
10 1022 CLARK, MEGAN 12 GCAT 1:24.81 B -
1:24.81
11 1217 BONEVA, IANA 11 LAC 1:25.45 B -
1:25.45
12 1285 KITCHEN, LEAH 11 DM 1:25.51 B -
13 1151 MITCHELL, LAUREN 11 COR 1:25.68 B -
1:25.68
14 1052 VAN UUM, RAINA 12 ATAC 1:26.50 B -
1:26.50
15 1144 LEE, CATHERINE 11 COR 1:26.87 B -
1:26.87
16 1313 FREEMAN, ASHLEY 12 FSTUT 1:27.04 B -
1:27.04
17 1367 NOVICK, TESSA 12 MTRO 1:27.13 -
1:27.13
18 1361 MELTON, AMANDA 11 IS 1:27.34 -
1:27.34
19 1126 WOOD, WHITNEY 12 COPS 1:27.83 -
1:27.83
20 1105 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER 11 COPS 1:27.93 -
1:27.93
21 1250 SCHEXNAYDER, LAUREN 11 NTAC 1:28.14 -
1:28.14
22 1194 MCMANUS, REBECCA 11 GROC 1:28.78 -
1:28.78
23 1171 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 MTRO 1:28.83 -
1:28.83
24 1220 DAWSON, JULIA 12 LAC 1:29.54 -
1:29.54
25 1100 ZALEWSKI, MAGDALENA 11 COPS 1:30.15 -
1:30.15
25 1191 WALKER, STACEY 11 GROC 1:30.15 -
1:30.15
27 1256 WESTPHAL, DANIELLE 11 NTAC 1:30.35 -
1:30.35
28 1078 DAVIS, DIANE 11 COPS 1:31.40 -
1:31.40
29 1010 DALTON, ELIZABETH 11 GCAT 1:31.66 -
1:31.66
30 1130 KNOWLTON, SARAH 11 COPS 1:31.71 -
1:31.71
31 1028 CALDWELL, CHRISTINE 11 GCAT 1:32.55 -
1:32.55
32 1038 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT 1:33.43 -
1:33.43
33 1219 CORIOSO, JESSICA 12 LAC 1:33.52 -
1:33.52
34 1298 BARFIELD, BRIANNA 11 DM 1:34.96 -
1:34.96
35 1295 LARSEN, MARY 12 DM 1:35.01 -
1:35.01
36 1230 WATT, KAYLA 11 LAC 1:35.80 -
1:35.80
37 1128 FRESHCOLN, MICHELLE 12 COPS 1:36.22 -
1:36.22
38 1318 SHANHOLTZER, MALLORIE 12 MCAT 1:37.89 -
1:37.89
39 1041 NARTA, LINDSEY 12 GCAT 1:39.27 -
1:39.27
40 1236 CONNOLLY, ELIZABETH 11 LAC 1:39.97 -
1:39.97
41 1292 ALLUMS, ABIGAIL 11 DM 1:44.75 -
1:44.75
42 1031 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT 1:45.36 -
1:45.36
43 1393 GRAY, NICOLE 12 LAC 1:49.53 -
1:49.53
44 1146 LOHMAN, LARA 11 COR 1:49.70 -
1:49.70
45 1116 RIEFF, SAMANTHA 11 COPS 1:56.95 -
1:56.95
46 1203 DAUKSAVAGE, NICOLE 11 GROC 2:01.65 -
2:01.65
- 1347 PICKENS, LAURA 11 SWAT DQ -
1:39.52
- 1369 DILLIARD, KAITLIN 11 GAR DQ -
1:54.43
- 1004 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT DQ -
1:32.47
Girls 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3033 COPS A COPS 2:03.49 18
2:03.49
2 3034 COPS B COPS 2:05.95 14
2:05.95
3 3032 COPS C COPS 2:06.01 12
2:06.01
4 3031 GCAT A GCAT 2:09.21 10
2:09.21
5 3036 COPS D COPS 2:14.93 8
2:14.93
6 3030 COPS E COPS 2:15.28 6
2:15.28
7 3035 NTAC NTAC 2:19.63 4
2:19.63
8 3025 COR COR 2:20.37 2
9 3026 COPS F COPS 2:20.93 -
10 3027 GCAT B GCAT 2:23.08 -
11 3028 ROCKWALL YMCA GROC 2:30.86 -
12 3029 GARLAND AQUA RACERS A GAR 2:30.95 -
31.43 2:30.95
Girls 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3009 COPS COPS 2:15.04 18
2 3004 COPS B COPS 2:17.15 14
3 3005 COPS C COPS 2:23.10 12
4 3006 ROCKWALL YMCA A GROC 2:27.19 10
5 3003 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM 2:28.08 8
6 3002 GARLAND AQUA RACERS A GAR 2:30.44 6
7 3010 COPS D COPS 2:31.51 4
8 3011 COPS E COPS 2:39.97 2
9 3001 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM 2:45.01 -
10 3007 WACO FAMILY Y A WFY 2:46.33 -
11 3008 ROCKWALL YMCA B GROC 2:48.91 -
Girls 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 28.79
BB: ------ 31.09
B: ------ 33.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1197 SELF, COURTNEY 14 GROC 28.10 A+ 9
2 1259 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC 28.74 A+ 7
3 1114 JAGER, LUCY 13 COPS 28.90 BB 6
4 1218 BOWLING, JAMEY 14 LAC 28.91 BB 5
5 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS 28.93 BB 4
6 1122 LEBLANC, KAYLI 14 COPS 29.02 BB 3
7 1382 SHAW, JESSICA 13 DM 29.03 BB 2
8 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 29.15 BB 1
9 1142 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR 29.46 BB -
10 1066 CARTER, ASHLEY 14 COPS 29.54 BB -
11 1190 HEUER, MICHELLE 13 GROC 29.55 BB -
12 1227 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC 29.84 BB -
13 1342 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT 29.86 BB -
14 1265 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM 29.96 BB -
15 1215 WYNN, JESSICA 14 GROC 30.01 BB -
16 1330 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS 30.03 BB -
17 1104 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 13 COPS 30.07 BB -
17 1047 DURBIN, MARY 14 ATAC 30.07 BB -
19 1226 MORRIS, JULIE 13 LAC 30.18 BB -
20 1248 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC 30.49 BB -
21 1276 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 13 DM 30.76 BB -
22 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT 30.79 BB -
23 1401 VAUGHN, SARA 14 MARS 30.95 BB -
24 1064 SAMSON, SUSANA 13 COPS 31.38 B -
25 1092 MAHAFFEY, LISA 13 COPS 31.83 B -
- 1029 CREECY, LINDSEY 13 GCAT DQ -
* B Swimmers *
1 1300 GUNNING, KATHERINE 13 DM 30.12 BB+ 9
2 1012 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 30.17 BB+ 7
3 1112 MURPHY, MADISON 13 COPS 30.26 BB+ 6
4 1373 YOUZVA, WHITNEY 13 GAR 30.38 BB+ 5
5 1335 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS 30.66 BB+ 4
6 1338 CHAFFIN, CHRISTIN 13 MARS 30.90 BB+ 3
7 1257 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC 30.91 BB+ 2
8 1386 GAYO, TARYN 13 GCAT 31.04 BB+ 1
9 1374 HARRIS, LAUREN 14 GAR 31.20 B -
10 1267 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 13 DM 31.27 B -
11 1058 BARCENAS, NOELLE 14 ATAC 31.52 B -
12 1110 UTZ, JACQUELINE 13 COPS 31.81 B -
13 1331 QUINN, JESSICA 13 MARS 31.91 B -
14 1090 LEONARD, KATE 13 COPS 32.06 B -
15 1205 HITE, VICTORIA 13 GROC 32.23 B -
16 1235 RIZZARDO, CAITLAN 13 LAC 32.41 B -
17 1050 PLATTS, MOLLY 13 ATAC 32.57 B -
18 1333 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS 32.85 B -
19 1077 CRUM, ERIN 13 COPS 33.06 B -
20 1375 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 34.55 -
- 1379 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR DQ -
- 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1183 SHOEMAKER, LINDSAY 14 MTRO 29.78 BB 9
2 1391 FREIDRICH, CHRISTINE 14 GAR 31.78 B 7
3 1263 NOTTOLI, LYNN 13 NTAC 32.57 B 6
4 1045 TABOR, KRISTIN 13 GCAT 32.98 B 5
5 1168 DELOZIER, ANNA 13 WFS 32.99 B 4
6 1174 SEARS, LINDSAY 13 MTRO 33.35 B 3
7 1121 SISLER, AMY 13 COPS 33.81 2
8 1308 DAUTERMAN, LAURA 13 DM 34.75 1
9 1001 ROBERTS, COURTNEY 14 LSCH 34.80 -
10 1161 SILVERMAN, ERICA 13 COR 34.82 -
11 1013 BERRY, MICHELE 14 GCAT 34.98 -
12 1134 ALBRIGHT, LAUREN 13 COPS 35.13 -
13 1237 SPOONER, TIFFANY 13 LAC 35.16 -
14 1287 MACNICHOL, KAITLIN 13 DM 35.35 -
15 1129 LEE, CRYSTALYN 13 COPS 35.66 -
16 1209 NAPOLITAN, LAURA 13 GROC 36.61 -
17 1240 WOLF, ASHLEY 13 SWAT 37.36 -
18 1262 RANDALL, JENNIFER 13 NTAC 39.08 -
19 1297 ROGERS, KATRINA 14 DM 39.64 -
20 1207 KOCH, LINDSAY 14 GROC 40.43 -
21 1353 HOWELL, RACHEL 13 SWAT 42.88 -
22 1261 MARTIN, JENNIFER 13 NTAC 43.15 -
- 1178 BENSON, STEPHANIE 14 MTRO NS -
- 1160 VOIGTSBERGER, RACHEL 14 COR NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Free
A: ------ 1:02.59
BB: ------ 1:07.79
B: ------ 1:13.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1069 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS 1:02.53 A+ 9
1:02.53
2 1382 SHAW, JESSICA 13 DM 1:02.85 BB 7
1:02.85
3 1020 ROSE, LAUREN 14 GCAT 1:02.87 BB 6
1:02.87
4 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS 1:03.17 BB 5
1:03.17
5 1404 SMITH, KRISTIN 14 GCAT 1:03.41 BB 4
1:03.41
6 1227 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC 1:04.04 BB 3
1:04.04
7 1218 BOWLING, JAMEY 14 LAC 1:04.35 BB 2
1:04.35
8 1142 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR 1:04.76 BB 1
1:04.76
9 1342 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT 1:04.93 BB -
1:04.93
9 1104 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 13 COPS 1:04.93 BB -
1:04.93
11 1066 CARTER, ASHLEY 14 COPS 1:05.00 BB -
1:05.00
12 1276 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 13 DM 1:05.32 BB -
1:05.32
13 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT 1:06.08 BB -
1:06.08
14 1007 BROWN, JORDAN 13 GCAT 1:06.23 BB -
1:06.23
15 1122 LEBLANC, KAYLI 14 COPS 1:06.75 BB -
1:06.75
16 1064 SAMSON, SUSANA 13 COPS 1:07.03 BB -
1:07.03
17 1012 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 1:07.16 BB -
1:07.16
18 1082 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS 1:08.54 B -
1:08.54
19 1401 VAUGHN, SARA 14 MARS 1:09.06 B -
1:09.06
20 1267 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 13 DM 1:09.42 B -
1:09.42
21 1092 MAHAFFEY, LISA 13 COPS 1:09.82 B -
1:09.82
* B Swimmers *
1 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 1:05.39 BB+ 9
1:05.39
2 1335 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS 1:06.37 BB+ 7
1:06.37
3 1215 WYNN, JESSICA 14 GROC 1:06.45 BB+ 6
1:06.45
4 1112 MURPHY, MADISON 13 COPS 1:06.56 BB+ 5
1:06.56
5 1226 MORRIS, JULIE 13 LAC 1:07.66 BB+ 4
1:07.66
6 1188 BROOKS, TRACI 13 GROC 1:07.69 BB+ 3
1:07.69
7 1047 DURBIN, MARY 14 ATAC 1:08.83 B 2
1:08.83
8 1330 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS 1:08.92 B 1
1:08.92
9 1030 KELLY, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 1:09.52 B -
1:09.52
10 1379 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR 1:09.70 B -
1:09.70
11 1110 UTZ, JACQUELINE 13 COPS 1:10.19 B -
1:10.19
12 1265 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM 1:10.29 B -
1:10.29
13 1058 BARCENAS, NOELLE 14 ATAC 1:10.58 B -
1:10.58
14 1077 CRUM, ERIN 13 COPS 1:12.39 B -
1:12.39
15 1375 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 1:13.24 -
1:13.24
16 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS 1:15.52 -
1:15.52
- 1248 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1183 SHOEMAKER, LINDSAY 14 MTRO 1:03.83 BB 9
1:03.83
2 1259 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC 1:05.41 BB 7
1:05.41
3 1257 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC 1:07.94 B 6
1:07.94
4 1300 GUNNING, KATHERINE 13 DM 1:08.02 B 5
1:08.02
5 1205 HITE, VICTORIA 13 GROC 1:09.77 B 4
1:09.77
6 1338 CHAFFIN, CHRISTIN 13 MARS 1:11.46 B 3
1:11.46
7 1186 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 13 MTRUT 1:12.61 B 2
1:12.61
8 1174 SEARS, LINDSAY 13 MTRO 1:13.22 1
1:13.22
9 1050 PLATTS, MOLLY 13 ATAC 1:14.68 -
1:14.68
10 1374 HARRIS, LAUREN 14 GAR 1:16.08 -
1:16.08
11 1013 BERRY, MICHELE 14 GCAT 1:16.47 -
1:16.47
12 1121 SISLER, AMY 13 COPS 1:16.53 -
1:16.53
13 1045 TABOR, KRISTIN 13 GCAT 1:17.46 -
1:17.46
14 1237 SPOONER, TIFFANY 13 LAC 1:18.87 -
1:18.87
15 1403 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 13 MTRO 1:19.48 -
1:19.48
16 1287 MACNICHOL, KAITLIN 13 DM 1:22.06 -
1:22.06
17 1207 KOCH, LINDSAY 14 GROC 1:35.98 -
1:35.98
18 1353 HOWELL, RACHEL 13 SWAT 1:39.05 -
1:39.05
- 1001 ROBERTS, COURTNEY 14 LSCH DQ -
Girls 13-14 200 Free
A: ------ 2:14.19
BB: ------ 2:25.39
B: ------ 2:36.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1023 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT 2:13.41 A+ 9
2:13.41 2:13.41
2 1227 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC 2:14.67 BB 7
2:14.67 2:14.67
3 1066 CARTER, ASHLEY 14 COPS 2:18.41 BB 6
2:18.41 2:18.41
4 1007 BROWN, JORDAN 13 GCAT 2:19.61 BB 5
2:19.61 2:19.61
5 1276 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 13 DM 2:19.92 BB 4
2:19.92 2:19.92
6 1259 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC 2:19.99 BB 3
7 1104 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 13 COPS 2:20.42 BB 2
2:20.42 2:20.42
8 1342 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT 2:20.57 BB 1
2:20.57 2:20.57
9 1064 SAMSON, SUSANA 13 COPS 2:20.94 BB -
2:20.94 2:20.94
10 1142 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR 2:21.30 BB -
2:21.30 2:21.30
11 1218 BOWLING, JAMEY 14 LAC 2:22.01 BB -
2:22.01 2:22.01
12 1226 MORRIS, JULIE 13 LAC 2:26.98 B -
2:26.98 2:26.98
* B Swimmers *
1 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS 2:18.96 BB+ 9
2:18.96 2:18.96
2 1012 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 2:24.27 BB+ 7
2:24.27 2:24.27
3 1379 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR 2:24.67 BB+ 6
2:24.67 2:24.67
4 1267 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 13 DM 2:25.29 BB+ 5
2:25.29 2:25.29
5 1122 LEBLANC, KAYLI 14 COPS 2:25.74 B 3.5
2:25.74 2:25.74
5 1112 MURPHY, MADISON 13 COPS 2:25.74 B 3.5
2:25.74 2:25.74
7 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT 2:26.72 B 2
2:26.72 2:26.72
8 1215 WYNN, JESSICA 14 GROC 2:29.31 B 1
2:29.31 2:29.31
9 1110 UTZ, JACQUELINE 13 COPS 2:29.43 B -
2:29.43 2:29.43
10 1205 HITE, VICTORIA 13 GROC 2:31.46 B -
2:31.46 2:31.46
11 1265 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM 2:32.22 B -
2:32.22 2:32.22
* C Swimmers *
1 1382 SHAW, JESSICA 13 DM 2:18.99 BB 9
2:18.99 2:18.99
2 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 2:24.02 BB 7
2:24.02 2:24.02
3 1047 DURBIN, MARY 14 ATAC 2:31.50 B 6
2:31.50 2:31.50
4 1375 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 2:40.09 5
2:40.09 2:40.09
5 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS 2:41.64 4
2:41.64 2:41.64
6 1401 VAUGHN, SARA 14 MARS 2:42.47 3
2:42.47 2:42.47
7 1013 BERRY, MICHELE 14 GCAT 2:42.65 2
2:42.65 2:42.65
8 1174 SEARS, LINDSAY 13 MTRO 2:44.74 1
2:44.74 2:44.74
9 1374 HARRIS, LAUREN 14 GAR 2:45.60 -
2:45.60 2:45.60
10 1045 TABOR, KRISTIN 13 GCAT 2:47.35 -
2:47.35 2:47.35
11 1050 PLATTS, MOLLY 13 ATAC 2:47.67 -
2:47.67 2:47.67
12 1237 SPOONER, TIFFANY 13 LAC 2:51.62 -
2:51.62 2:51.62
13 1129 LEE, CRYSTALYN 13 COPS 3:12.38 -
3:12.38 3:12.38
14 1300 GUNNING, KATHERINE 13 DM 3:14.78 -
3:14.78 3:14.78
15 1308 DAUTERMAN, LAURA 13 DM 3:15.26 -
3:15.26 3:15.26
- 1178 BENSON, STEPHANIE 14 MTRO NS -
- 1333 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS NS -
Girls 13-14 500 Free
A: ------ 5:52.99
BB: ------ 6:22.39
B: ------ 6:51.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1227 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC 5:59.48 BB 9
2 1342 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT 6:24.79 B 7
* B Swimmers *
1 1069 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS 6:03.96 BB+ 9
2 1020 ROSE, LAUREN 14 GCAT 6:05.43 BB+ 7
3 1379 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR 6:13.83 BB+ 6
4 1188 BROOKS, TRACI 13 GROC 6:17.01 BB+ 5
5 1114 JAGER, LUCY 13 COPS 6:19.75 BB+ 4
6 1226 MORRIS, JULIE 13 LAC 6:29.11 B 3
7 1092 MAHAFFEY, LISA 13 COPS 6:30.46 B 2
8 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT 6:38.15 B 1
9 1007 BROWN, JORDAN 13 GCAT 6:41.30 B -
10 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 6:51.44 B -
* C Swimmers *
1 1375 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 6:01.37 BB 9
2 1023 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT 6:02.33 BB 7
3 1110 UTZ, JACQUELINE 13 COPS 6:43.58 B 6
4 1335 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS 7:03.86 5
5 1030 KELLY, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 7:09.42 4
6 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS 7:09.98 3
7 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS 7:15.17 2
8 1186 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 13 MTRUT 7:15.23 1
- 1064 SAMSON, SUSANA 13 COPS NS -
- 1047 DURBIN, MARY 14 ATAC NS -
- 1382 SHAW, JESSICA 13 DM NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:09.79
BB: ------ 1:15.59
B: ------ 1:21.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1023 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT 1:08.74 A+ 9
34.43 1:08.74
2 1382 SHAW, JESSICA 13 DM 1:09.92 BB 7
33.77 1:09.92
3 1269 PENLEY, JENNIFER 14 DM 1:11.55 BB 6
34.02 1:11.55
4 1190 HEUER, MICHELLE 13 GROC 1:11.56 BB 5
34.70 1:11.56
5 1197 SELF, COURTNEY 14 GROC 1:12.73 BB 4
35.27 1:12.73
6 1218 BOWLING, JAMEY 14 LAC 1:12.75 BB 3
34.85 1:12.75
7 1265 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM 1:13.39 BB 2
34.52 1:13.39
8 1082 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS 1:13.84 BB 1
36.24 1:13.84
9 1122 LEBLANC, KAYLI 14 COPS 1:13.87 BB -
36.47 1:13.87
10 1104 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 13 COPS 1:14.05 BB -
36.12 1:14.05
11 1142 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR 1:14.25 BB -
36.14 1:14.25
12 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS 1:14.62 BB -
36.43 1:14.62
13 1373 YOUZVA, WHITNEY 13 GAR 1:16.27 B -
37.63 1:16.27
- 1257 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC DQ -
36.57 1:21.51
* B Swimmers *
1 1114 JAGER, LUCY 13 COPS 1:10.13 BB+ 9
34.86 1:10.13
2 1112 MURPHY, MADISON 13 COPS 1:14.17 BB+ 7
35.95 1:14.17
3 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT 1:14.79 BB+ 6
36.80 1:14.79
4 1259 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC 1:14.87 BB+ 5
37.52 1:14.87
5 1092 MAHAFFEY, LISA 13 COPS 1:15.45 BB+ 4
36.54 1:15.45
6 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 1:15.49 BB+ 3
37.59 1:15.49
7 1342 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT 1:17.21 B 2
38.03 1:17.21
8 1248 SCHELL, NICOLE 14 NTAC 1:17.37 B 1
9 1064 SAMSON, SUSANA 13 COPS 1:17.50 B -
38.24 1:17.50
10 1012 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 1:18.10 B -
38.25 1:18.10
11 1300 GUNNING, KATHERINE 13 DM 1:18.18 B -
1:18.18 1:18.18
12 1090 LEONARD, KATE 13 COPS 1:18.36 B -
38.89 1:18.36
13 1386 GAYO, TARYN 13 GCAT 1:18.66 B -
38.27 1:18.66
14 1330 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS 1:18.83 B -
37.24 1:18.83
15 1029 CREECY, LINDSEY 13 GCAT 1:19.14 B -
37.50 1:19.14
16 1110 UTZ, JACQUELINE 13 COPS 1:22.67 -
40.71 1:22.67
* C Swimmers *
1 1183 SHOEMAKER, LINDSAY 14 MTRO 1:15.18 BB 9
37.23 1:15.18
2 1379 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR 1:19.68 B 7
38.63 1:19.68
3 1276 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 13 DM 1:19.90 B 6
39.06 1:19.90
4 1375 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 1:20.00 B 5
39.75 1:20.00
5 1263 NOTTOLI, LYNN 13 NTAC 1:21.37 B 4
38.18 1:21.37
6 1338 CHAFFIN, CHRISTIN 13 MARS 1:21.67 3
7 1335 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS 1:21.73 2
41.07 1:21.73
8 1174 SEARS, LINDSAY 13 MTRO 1:21.74 1
39.93 1:21.74
9 1121 SISLER, AMY 13 COPS 1:21.92 -
40.27 1:21.92
10 1077 CRUM, ERIN 13 COPS 1:21.96 -
40.05 1:21.96
11 1205 HITE, VICTORIA 13 GROC 1:22.21 -
12 1226 MORRIS, JULIE 13 LAC 1:24.49 -
40.86 1:24.49
13 1047 DURBIN, MARY 14 ATAC 1:24.70 -
40.45 1:24.70
14 1374 HARRIS, LAUREN 14 GAR 1:24.90 -
15 1134 ALBRIGHT, LAUREN 13 COPS 1:26.33 -
41.66 1:26.33
16 1391 FREIDRICH, CHRISTINE 14 GAR 1:26.40 -
17 1331 QUINN, JESSICA 13 MARS 1:27.84 -
18 1045 TABOR, KRISTIN 13 GCAT 1:27.93 -
41.38 1:27.93
19 1058 BARCENAS, NOELLE 14 ATAC 1:28.40 -
20 1001 ROBERTS, COURTNEY 14 LSCH 1:28.89 -
21 1168 DELOZIER, ANNA 13 WFS 1:30.93 -
44.60 1:30.93
22 1013 BERRY, MICHELE 14 GCAT 1:31.44 -
23 1050 PLATTS, MOLLY 13 ATAC 1:31.52 -
44.41 1:31.52
24 1333 RUKAVINA, JENNIFER 13 MARS 1:32.11 -
43.71 1:32.11
25 1209 NAPOLITAN, LAURA 13 GROC 1:34.76 -
44.96 1:34.76
26 1287 MACNICHOL, KAITLIN 13 DM 1:37.09 -
47.15 1:37.09
27 1240 WOLF, ASHLEY 13 SWAT 1:38.45 -
48.21 1:38.45
28 1308 DAUTERMAN, LAURA 13 DM 1:43.75 -
47.99 1:43.75
29 1129 LEE, CRYSTALYN 13 COPS 1:44.72 -
49.62 1:44.72
30 1297 ROGERS, KATRINA 14 DM 1:48.99 -
52.75 1:48.99
- 1353 HOWELL, RACHEL 13 SWAT DQ -
- 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS NS -
- 1178 BENSON, STEPHANIE 14 MTRO NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:17.99
BB: ------ 1:24.49
B: ------ 1:30.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1114 JAGER, LUCY 13 COPS 1:15.74 A+ 9
1:15.74
2 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS 1:17.63 A+ 7
1:17.63
3 1023 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT 1:20.69 BB 6
1:20.69
4 1104 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 13 COPS 1:20.71 BB 5
1:20.71
5 1142 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR 1:20.74 BB 4
1:20.74
6 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 1:21.86 BB 3
1:21.86
7 1012 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 1:25.47 B 2
1:25.47
- 1404 SMITH, KRISTIN 14 GCAT NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1188 BROOKS, TRACI 13 GROC 1:22.21 BB+ 9
1:22.21
2 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS 1:26.29 B 7
1:26.29
3 1330 SWINDELL, CASEY 13 MARS 1:26.53 B 6
1:26.53
4 1058 BARCENAS, NOELLE 14 ATAC 1:26.71 B 5
1:26.71
5 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT 1:29.50 B 4
1:29.50
6 1215 WYNN, JESSICA 14 GROC 1:29.64 B 3
1:29.64
7 1335 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS 1:31.51 2
1:31.51
8 1218 BOWLING, JAMEY 14 LAC 1:33.88 1
1:33.88
- 1047 DURBIN, MARY 14 ATAC NS -
- 1121 SISLER, AMY 13 COPS NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1174 SEARS, LINDSAY 13 MTRO 1:28.87 B 9
1:28.87
2 1020 ROSE, LAUREN 14 GCAT 1:29.88 B 7
1:29.88
3 1265 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM 1:30.30 B 6
1:30.30
4 1403 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 13 MTRO 1:30.60 B 5
1:30.60
5 1134 ALBRIGHT, LAUREN 13 COPS 1:30.84 B 4
1:30.84
6 1001 ROBERTS, COURTNEY 14 LSCH 1:31.91 3
1:31.91
7 1267 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE 13 DM 1:32.32 2
1:32.32
8 1205 HITE, VICTORIA 13 GROC 1:32.72 1
1:32.72
9 1050 PLATTS, MOLLY 13 ATAC 1:32.95 -
1:32.95
10 1342 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT 1:33.01 -
1:33.01
11 1030 KELLY, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 1:33.97 -
1:33.97
12 1235 RIZZARDO, CAITLAN 13 LAC 1:36.30 -
1:36.30
13 1338 CHAFFIN, CHRISTIN 13 MARS 1:36.34 -
1:36.34
14 1013 BERRY, MICHELE 14 GCAT 1:36.62 -
1:36.62
15 1401 VAUGHN, SARA 14 MARS 1:38.63 -
1:38.63
16 1186 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 13 MTRUT 1:38.74 -
1:38.74
17 1045 TABOR, KRISTIN 13 GCAT 1:42.74 -
1:42.74
18 1110 UTZ, JACQUELINE 13 COPS 1:43.30 -
1:43.30
19 1092 MAHAFFEY, LISA 13 COPS 1:44.08 -
1:44.08
20 1129 LEE, CRYSTALYN 13 COPS 1:50.01 -
1:50.01
21 1353 HOWELL, RACHEL 13 SWAT 2:26.36 -
2:26.36
- 1257 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC NS -
- 1237 SPOONER, TIFFANY 13 LAC NS -
Girls 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:08.39
BB: ------ 1:14.09
B: ------ 1:19.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1007 BROWN, JORDAN 13 GCAT 1:11.02 BB 9
1:11.02
2 1023 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT 1:11.66 BB 7
1:11.66
3 1092 MAHAFFEY, LISA 13 COPS 1:13.24 BB 6
1:13.24
4 1066 CARTER, ASHLEY 14 COPS 1:13.35 BB 5
1:13.35
5 1020 ROSE, LAUREN 14 GCAT 1:13.43 BB 4
1:13.43
6 1382 SHAW, JESSICA 13 DM 1:13.52 BB 3
1:13.52
* B Swimmers *
1 1082 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS 1:13.77 BB+ 9
1:13.77
2 1064 SAMSON, SUSANA 13 COPS 1:14.37 B 7
1:14.37
3 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 1:14.54 B 6
1:14.54
4 1122 LEBLANC, KAYLI 14 COPS 1:14.89 B 5
1:14.89
5 1404 SMITH, KRISTIN 14 GCAT 1:16.16 B 4
1:16.16
6 1142 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR 1:16.44 B 3
1:16.44
7 1259 FILBEY, RYANNE 13 NTAC 1:16.53 B 2
1:16.53
8 1104 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 13 COPS 1:16.79 B 1
1:16.79
9 1077 CRUM, ERIN 13 COPS 1:17.34 B -
1:17.34
10 1257 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC 1:17.72 B -
1:17.72
* C Swimmers *
1 1183 SHOEMAKER, LINDSAY 14 MTRO 1:13.61 BB 9
1:13.61
2 1114 JAGER, LUCY 13 COPS 1:15.41 B 7
1:15.41
3 1379 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR 1:16.37 B 6
1:16.37
4 1215 WYNN, JESSICA 14 GROC 1:17.71 B 5
1:17.71
5 1265 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM 1:23.37 4
1:23.37
6 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS 1:23.76 3
1:23.76
7 1205 HITE, VICTORIA 13 GROC 1:25.40 2
1:25.40
8 1338 CHAFFIN, CHRISTIN 13 MARS 1:26.09 1
1:26.09
9 1012 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 1:27.84 -
1:27.84
10 1375 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 1:29.33 -
1:29.33
11 1045 TABOR, KRISTIN 13 GCAT 1:30.65 -
1:30.65
12 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT 1:31.10 -
1:31.10
13 1013 BERRY, MICHELE 14 GCAT 1:31.36 -
1:31.36
14 1287 MACNICHOL, KAITLIN 13 DM 1:33.62 -
1:33.62
15 1374 HARRIS, LAUREN 14 GAR 1:38.09 -
1:38.09
16 1001 ROBERTS, COURTNEY 14 LSCH 1:38.77 -
1:38.77
17 1237 SPOONER, TIFFANY 13 LAC 1:43.23 -
1:43.23
18 1207 KOCH, LINDSAY 14 GROC 1:47.59 -
1:47.59
- 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS NS -
- 1240 WOLF, ASHLEY 13 SWAT NS -
Girls 13-14 200 IM
A: ------ 2:31.49
BB: ------ 2:44.19
B: ------ 2:56.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1023 GUTHRIE, KATE 13 GCAT 2:30.21 A+ 9
2:30.21
2 1114 JAGER, LUCY 13 COPS 2:32.23 BB 7
2:32.23
3 1082 WEAVER, MELISSA 14 COPS 2:33.74 BB 6
2:33.74
4 1227 SMITH, CHRISTINA 13 LAC 2:34.71 BB 5
2:34.71
5 1142 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN 13 COR 2:35.15 BB 4
2:35.15
6 1108 WILLIAMS, LACI 14 COPS 2:36.45 BB 3
2:36.45
7 1066 CARTER, ASHLEY 14 COPS 2:36.86 BB 2
2:36.86
8 1007 BROWN, JORDAN 13 GCAT 2:37.41 BB 1
2:37.41
9 1069 SWARTZ, WHITNEY 13 COPS 2:37.57 BB -
2:37.57
10 1104 SANDBERG, CHELSEA 13 COPS 2:38.71 BB -
2:38.71
11 1404 SMITH, KRISTIN 14 GCAT 2:42.27 BB -
2:42.27
12 1218 BOWLING, JAMEY 14 LAC 2:43.13 BB -
2:43.13
13 1155 SILVER, SHELLY 14 COR 2:43.26 BB -
2:43.26
14 1257 BOUSQUET, KACEY 13 NTAC 2:43.62 BB -
2:43.62
15 1122 LEBLANC, KAYLI 14 COPS 2:44.84 B -
2:44.84
- 1276 DOMINGUEZ, MELISSA 13 DM NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1020 ROSE, LAUREN 14 GCAT 2:36.56 BB+ 9
2:36.56
2 1188 BROOKS, TRACI 13 GROC 2:41.40 BB+ 7
2:41.40
3 1012 FLOWERS, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 2:43.66 BB+ 6
2:43.66
4 1064 SAMSON, SUSANA 13 COPS 2:44.63 B 5
2:44.63
5 1342 COTTRILL, CANDA 14 SWAT 2:47.17 B 4
2:47.17
6 1112 MURPHY, MADISON 13 COPS 2:47.74 B 3
2:47.74
7 1265 ROGERS, AUDREY 13 DM 2:48.82 B 2
2:48.82
8 1092 MAHAFFEY, LISA 13 COPS 2:50.66 B 1
2:50.66
9 1047 DURBIN, MARY 14 ATAC 2:52.90 B -
2:52.90
10 1110 UTZ, JACQUELINE 13 COPS 2:58.66 -
2:58.66
11 1050 PLATTS, MOLLY 13 ATAC 3:01.32 -
3:01.32
- 1005 GIALLANZA, KRISTINA 14 GCAT DQ -
2:50.67
- 1379 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR DQ -
2:51.96
- 1077 CRUM, ERIN 13 COPS NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1183 SHOEMAKER, LINDSAY 14 MTRO 2:41.41 BB 9
2:41.41
2 1215 WYNN, JESSICA 14 GROC 2:49.43 B 7
2:49.43
3 1030 KELLY, LINDSAY 13 GCAT 2:52.10 B 6
2:52.10
4 1117 HINCKLEY, JESSICA 14 COPS 2:52.89 B 5
2:52.89
5 1335 KOKE, KENDRA 14 MARS 2:55.13 B 4
2:55.13
6 1058 BARCENAS, NOELLE 14 ATAC 3:00.31 3
3:00.31
7 1174 SEARS, LINDSAY 13 MTRO 3:01.40 2
3:01.40
8 1013 BERRY, MICHELE 14 GCAT 3:04.16 1
3:04.16
9 1375 LEONARD, DESTINY 13 GAR 3:05.26 -
3:05.26
10 1186 SWINNEY, ASHLEY 13 MTRUT 3:06.30 -
3:06.30
11 1403 HILLENBRAND, DANIELLE 13 MTRO 3:11.50 -
3:11.50
12 1237 SPOONER, TIFFANY 13 LAC 3:20.71 -
3:20.71
13 1207 KOCH, LINDSAY 14 GROC 4:01.48 -
4:01.48
- 1226 MORRIS, JULIE 13 LAC DQ -
2:58.74
- 1045 TABOR, KRISTIN 13 GCAT NS -
- 1374 HARRIS, LAUREN 14 GAR NS -
Girls 13-14 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3040 GCAT A GCAT 1:58.89 18
1:58.89
2 3041 COPS B COPS 2:01.24 14
2:01.24
3 3039 COPS A COPS 2:01.79 12
2:01.79
4 3037 COPS C COPS 2:08.56 10
2:08.56
5 3038 GCAT B GCAT 2:09.19 8
2:09.19
- 3042 ROCKWALL YMCA GROC DQ -
2:19.19
Girls 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3024 COPS COPS 2:11.87 18
2 3019 COPS B COPS 2:12.83 14
3 3022 COPS A COPS 2:14.16 12
4 3023 GARLAND AQUA RACERS A GAR 2:19.98 10
5 3021 COPS C COPS 2:22.14 8
6 3020 DALLAS MUSTANGS DM 2:30.45 6
Girls 15 & Over 50 Free
A: ------ 28.49
BB: ------ 30.79
B: ------ 33.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1125 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS 27.79 A+ 9
2 1179 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO 28.58 BB 7
3 1301 HALLUM, KIMBERLY 16 DM 29.08 BB 6
4 1106 KUHLKE, ERIN 15 COPS 29.28 BB 5
- 1303 LOUISELL, BROOKE 15 DM NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS 31.37 B 9
2 1057 WATT, ELIZABETH 15 ATAC 31.47 B 7
3 1176 VILLARREAL, SARAH 15 MTRO 32.20 B 6
4 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 32.23 B 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1002 BURKE, MELEA 15 LSCH 33.87 9
2 1365 BARR, SARAH 16 COR 34.53 7
3 1351 JONES, SHANA 15 SWAT 35.11 6
- 1164 SANDERFORD, ALYSSA 17 COR NS -
Girls 15 & Over 100 Free
A: ------ 1:00.79
BB: ------ 1:05.79
B: ------ 1:10.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1125 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS 1:00.98 BB 9
1:00.98
2 1301 HALLUM, KIMBERLY 16 DM 1:02.42 BB 7
1:02.42
3 1303 LOUISELL, BROOKE 15 DM 1:02.86 BB 6
1:02.86
4 1179 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO 1:04.07 BB 5
1:04.07
5 1106 KUHLKE, ERIN 15 COPS 1:04.49 BB 4
1:04.49
* B Swimmers *
1 1336 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS 1:08.18 B 9
1:08.18
2 1176 VILLARREAL, SARAH 15 MTRO 1:09.33 B 7
1:09.33
3 1057 WATT, ELIZABETH 15 ATAC 1:10.08 B 6
1:10.08
- 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS DQ -
1:10.27
* C Swimmers *
1 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 1:09.64 B 9
1:09.64
2 1002 BURKE, MELEA 15 LSCH 1:16.02 7
1:16.02
3 1164 SANDERFORD, ALYSSA 17 COR 1:21.86 6
1:21.86
- 1351 JONES, SHANA 15 SWAT DQ -
1:32.31
Girls 15 & Over 200 Free
A: ------ 2:10.89
BB: ------ 2:21.79
B: ------ 2:32.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1301 HALLUM, KIMBERLY 16 DM 2:14.04 BB 9
2:14.04
2 1277 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM 2:14.56 BB 7
2:14.56
3 1303 LOUISELL, BROOKE 15 DM 2:20.18 BB 6
2:20.18
* B Swimmers *
1 1125 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS 2:13.09 BB+ 9
2:13.09
2 1106 KUHLKE, ERIN 15 COPS 2:26.97 B 7
2:26.97
3 1176 VILLARREAL, SARAH 15 MTRO 2:27.52 B 6
2:27.52
4 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS 2:28.63 B 5
2:28.63
5 1336 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS 2:35.80 4
2:35.80
* C Swimmers *
1 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 2:36.32 9
2:36.32
2 1002 BURKE, MELEA 15 LSCH 2:45.61 7
2:45.61
Girls 15 & Over 500 Free
A: ------ 5:46.49
BB: ------ 6:15.29
B: ------ 6:44.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C Swimmers *
1 1301 HALLUM, KIMBERLY 16 DM 6:05.52 BB 9
2 1303 LOUISELL, BROOKE 15 DM 6:31.91 B 7
3 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS 6:53.05 6
4 1336 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS 7:06.83 5
5 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 7:16.24 4
Girls 15 & Over 100 Back
A: ------ 1:08.29
BB: ------ 1:13.99
B: ------ 1:19.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1301 HALLUM, KIMBERLY 16 DM 1:10.84 BB 9
34.63 1:10.84
2 1179 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO 1:17.55 B 7
38.06 1:17.55
- 1303 LOUISELL, BROOKE 15 DM NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1277 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM 1:11.82 BB+ 9
34.86 1:11.82
2 1125 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS 1:14.75 B 7
36.07 1:14.75
3 1106 KUHLKE, ERIN 15 COPS 1:16.51 B 6
37.43 1:16.51
4 1057 WATT, ELIZABETH 15 ATAC 1:20.51 5
39.42 1:20.51
* C Swimmers *
1 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS 1:25.32 9
41.57 1:25.32
2 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 1:26.82 7
3 1164 SANDERFORD, ALYSSA 17 COR 1:34.96 6
4 1365 BARR, SARAH 16 COR 1:36.76 5
5 1351 JONES, SHANA 15 SWAT 1:44.19 4
Girls 15 & Over 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:17.39
BB: ------ 1:23.79
B: ------ 1:30.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1125 QUIRK, ERIN 15 COPS 1:17.75 BB 9
1:17.75
2 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 1:21.15 BB 7
1:21.15
3 1303 LOUISELL, BROOKE 15 DM 1:21.22 BB 6
1:21.22
* B Swimmers *
1 1179 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO 1:27.55 B 9
1:27.55
* C Swimmers *
1 1002 BURKE, MELEA 15 LSCH 1:33.76 9
1:33.76
2 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS 1:36.23 7
1:36.23
3 1164 SANDERFORD, ALYSSA 17 COR 1:39.73 6
1:39.73
4 1336 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS 1:46.98 5
1:46.98
- 1351 JONES, SHANA 15 SWAT DQ -
2:12.54
- 1277 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM NS -
Girls 15 & Over 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:07.29
BB: ------ 1:12.99
B: ------ 1:18.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1277 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM 1:10.32 BB 9
1:10.32
* C Swimmers *
1 1057 WATT, ELIZABETH 15 ATAC 1:19.49 9
1:19.49
2 1179 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO 1:20.62 7
1:20.62
3 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 1:23.73 6
1:23.73
4 1336 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS 1:24.85 5
1:24.85
5 1176 VILLARREAL, SARAH 15 MTRO 1:25.25 4
1:25.25
6 1365 BARR, SARAH 16 COR 1:35.03 3
1:35.03
7 1002 BURKE, MELEA 15 LSCH 1:38.39 2
1:38.39
8 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS 1:42.72 1
1:42.72
- 1301 HALLUM, KIMBERLY 16 DM NS -
Girls 15 & Over 200 IM
A: ------ 2:29.39
BB: ------ 2:42.79
B: ------ 2:54.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1301 HALLUM, KIMBERLY 16 DM 2:30.92 BB 9
2:30.92
2 1277 ROWE, JESSICA 15 DM 2:33.94 BB 7
2:33.94
3 1336 MORRIS, REBECCA 16 MARS 3:04.27 6
3:04.27
* B Swimmers *
1 1106 KUHLKE, ERIN 15 COPS 2:43.91 B 9
2:43.91
2 1057 WATT, ELIZABETH 15 ATAC 2:44.70 B 7
2:44.70
3 1179 CAMP, KATIE 16 MTRO 2:46.81 B 6
2:46.81
* C Swimmers *
1 1176 VILLARREAL, SARAH 15 MTRO 2:51.22 B 9
2:51.22
2 1363 TODD, AMANDA 15 IS 2:51.92 B 7
2:51.92
3 1328 HALL, CATHERINE 15 IS 3:07.70 6
3:07.70
Boys 11-12 50 Free
A: ------ 28.89
BB: ------ 31.29
B: ------ 33.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1056 WALLINGFORD, GREGORY 11 ATAC 28.71 A+ 9
2 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC 29.29 BB 7
3 1148 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR 29.40 BB 6
4 1103 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS 29.46 BB 5
5 1096 KENDRICK, JOHN 12 COPS 29.86 BB 4
6 1089 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS 29.95 BB 3
7 1165 ATZHORN, ANDREW 11 WFS 30.08 BB 2
8 1229 WALDROP, JACOB 11 LAC 30.09 BB 1
9 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 30.26 BB -
10 1394 SIMON, KYLE 12 COPS 30.58 BB -
11 1079 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 12 COPS 30.61 BB -
12 1354 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT 30.88 BB -
13 1076 BERRY, BRIAN 12 COPS 31.40 B -
* B Swimmers *
1 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 29.80 BB+ 9
2 1251 WELLBORN, CHRIS 12 NTAC 30.82 BB+ 7
3 1400 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHR 11 MARS 31.19 BB+ 6
4 1282 MCDANIEL, TRAVIS 11 DM 31.55 B 5
5 1383 OUDIN, JOSHUA 11 GAR 31.64 B 4
6 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 32.14 B 3
7 1072 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 11 COPS 32.24 B 1.5
7 1288 YETTS, PRESTON 11 DM 32.24 B 1.5
9 1356 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT 32.27 B -
10 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 32.29 B -
11 1245 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT 32.62 B -
12 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT 32.63 B -
13 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC 32.79 B -
14 1147 WANG, MICHAEL 12 COR 33.41 B -
15 1102 ROSELLI, ERIC 11 COPS 33.46 B -
15 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 33.46 B -
17 1344 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT 34.14 -
18 1243 BECKER, ANDREW 12 SWAT 34.89 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1195 BURKE, SPENCER 11 GROC 31.06 BB 9
2 1359 HOY, DANIEL 12 SWAT 31.70 B 7
3 1046 WOJCIK, JONATHAN 11 GCAT 32.72 B 6
4 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC 33.40 B 5
5 1055 CAWLEY, RYAN 11 ATAC 33.46 B 4
6 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT 33.58 B 3
7 1054 SEGAL, JONATHAN 12 ATAC 33.77 2
8 1239 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT 33.87 1
9 1385 AMBLE, PATRICK 11 LAC 34.62 -
10 1011 VALDEZ, KYLE 11 GCAT 34.66 -
11 1143 KAO, MARK 11 COR 34.75 -
12 1246 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC 34.76 -
13 1152 CHEN, YIXIAO 12 COR 35.22 -
14 1325 KEYES, BRYAN 11 IS 35.62 -
15 1157 SILVER, DALE 11 COR 35.90 -
16 1305 PAYNE, COURTNEY 11 DM 36.58 -
17 1204 DAY, JEFFREY 12 GROC 36.71 -
18 1402 LEE, JOSHUA 12 MARS 36.83 -
19 1003 HOUSHMAND, LOGAN 11 LSCH 37.03 -
20 1193 MATTHEWS, JACK 12 GROC 37.14 -
21 1213 MCDOWELL, JAMES 12 GROC 37.85 -
22 1073 DAVIS, THOMAS 11 COPS 38.35 -
23 1119 CHEN, ERIC 11 COPS 38.75 -
24 1264 MERSHON, JACKSON 12 NTAC 38.94 -
25 1321 STADLER, MATTHEW 11 IS 39.60 -
26 1279 HEWITT III, CHESTER 12 DM 39.66 -
27 1392 BROWN, TRISTON 11 COPS 42.51 -
28 1036 HARRIS, DONNY 11 GCAT 43.94 -
29 1327 ESCOBAR, STEPHEN 12 IS 44.26 -
30 1396 ANDERSON, MATHEW 11 ATAC 44.59 -
31 1027 BERRY, MICHAEL 11 GCAT 44.67 -
31 1357 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT 44.67 -
33 1162 ROBERTS, TRAVIS 11 COR 50.14 -
- 1024 BUYS, JAMES 11 GCAT NS -
Boys 11-12 100 Free
A: ------ 1:03.19
BB: ------ 1:08.49
B: ------ 1:13.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1212 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC 1:03.07 A+ 9
1:03.07
2 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC 1:05.20 BB 7
1:05.20
3 1229 WALDROP, JACOB 11 LAC 1:05.63 BB 6
1:05.63
4 1079 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 12 COPS 1:06.27 BB 5
1:06.27
5 1148 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR 1:08.35 BB 4
1:08.35
6 1089 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS 1:08.65 B 3
1:08.65
7 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 1:09.54 B 2
1:09.54
* B Swimmers *
1 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 1:04.12 BB+ 9
1:04.12
2 1356 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT 1:09.13 B 7
1:09.13
3 1032 ROURKE, RYAN 11 GCAT 1:09.43 B 6
1:09.43
4 1072 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 11 COPS 1:09.86 B 5
1:09.86
5 1245 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT 1:11.84 B 4
1:11.84
6 1400 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHR 11 MARS 1:11.97 B 3
1:11.97
7 1289 WASHINGTON, CHRISTIAN 11 DM 1:12.00 B 2
1:12.00
8 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 1:12.16 B 1
1:12.16
9 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 1:12.31 B -
* C Swimmers *
1 1366 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT 1:07.37 BB 9
1:07.37
2 1354 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT 1:09.56 B 7
1:09.56
3 1344 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT 1:09.58 B 6
1:09.58
4 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT 1:10.32 B 5
1:10.32
5 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 1:14.59 4
1:14.59
6 1054 SEGAL, JONATHAN 12 ATAC 1:14.84 3
1:14.84
7 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC 1:15.12 2
1:15.12
8 1102 ROSELLI, ERIC 11 COPS 1:16.22 1
1:16.22
9 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC 1:16.49 -
1:16.49
10 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT 1:17.19 -
1:17.19
11 1147 WANG, MICHAEL 12 COR 1:18.18 -
1:18.18
12 1260 MOORE, DANNY 12 NTAC 1:18.94 -
1:18.94
13 1046 WOJCIK, JONATHAN 11 GCAT 1:20.24 -
1:20.24
14 1325 KEYES, BRYAN 11 IS 1:21.08 -
1:21.08
15 1264 MERSHON, JACKSON 12 NTAC 1:22.87 -
1:22.87
16 1143 KAO, MARK 11 COR 1:23.04 -
1:23.04
17 1123 WILLEY, JARED 11 COPS 1:23.34 -
1:23.34
18 1214 NEWELL, BENJAMIN 11 GROC 1:23.88 -
1:23.88
19 1193 MATTHEWS, JACK 12 GROC 1:23.90 -
1:23.90
20 1138 ZHANG, TIM 12 COPS 1:24.52 -
1:24.52
21 1011 VALDEZ, KYLE 11 GCAT 1:24.89 -
1:24.89
22 1157 SILVER, DALE 11 COR 1:26.36 -
1:26.36
23 1204 DAY, JEFFREY 12 GROC 1:27.97 -
1:27.97
24 1152 CHEN, YIXIAO 12 COR 1:28.29 -
1:28.29
25 1321 STADLER, MATTHEW 11 IS 1:33.44 -
1:33.44
26 1327 ESCOBAR, STEPHEN 12 IS 1:35.29 -
1:35.29
27 1119 CHEN, ERIC 11 COPS 1:39.14 -
1:39.14
28 1357 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT 1:43.66 -
1:43.66
29 1326 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS 2:01.50 -
2:01.50
- 1239 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT NS -
Boys 11-12 200 Free
A: ------ 2:16.89
BB: ------ 2:28.29
B: ------ 2:39.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 2:18.46 BB 9
2 1096 KENDRICK, JOHN 12 COPS 2:22.19 BB 7
3 1208 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC 2:24.49 BB 6
4 1212 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC 2:24.98 BB 5
5 1079 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 12 COPS 2:25.03 BB 4
6 1229 WALDROP, JACOB 11 LAC 2:26.21 BB 3
* B Swimmers *
1 1103 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS 2:24.28 BB+ 9
2 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 2:27.56 BB+ 7
3 1148 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR 2:31.99 B 6
4 1245 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT 2:32.70 B 5
5 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 2:32.93 B 4
6 1072 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 11 COPS 2:33.86 B 3
7 1076 BERRY, BRIAN 12 COPS 2:35.50 B 2
8 1394 SIMON, KYLE 12 COPS 2:39.14 B 1
9 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 2:41.27 -
10 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 2:42.86 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC 2:21.54 BB 9
2 1366 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT 2:24.81 BB 7
3 1089 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS 2:29.76 B 6
4 1251 WELLBORN, CHRIS 12 NTAC 2:30.89 B 5
5 1165 ATZHORN, ANDREW 11 WFS 2:31.17 B 4
6 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC 2:41.44 3
7 1288 YETTS, PRESTON 11 DM 2:42.99 2
8 1243 BECKER, ANDREW 12 SWAT 2:43.13 1
9 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT 2:45.01 -
10 1282 MCDANIEL, TRAVIS 11 DM 2:45.39 -
11 1356 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT 2:45.40 -
12 1046 WOJCIK, JONATHAN 11 GCAT 2:45.63 -
13 1102 ROSELLI, ERIC 11 COPS 2:51.65 -
14 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC 2:58.65 -
15 1264 MERSHON, JACKSON 12 NTAC 2:59.62 -
39.82 1:26.61 2:14.63 2:59.62
16 1246 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC 2:59.91 -
17 1011 VALDEZ, KYLE 11 GCAT 3:01.77 -
18 1193 MATTHEWS, JACK 12 GROC 3:05.22 -
19 1213 MCDOWELL, JAMES 12 GROC 3:08.92 -
20 1003 HOUSHMAND, LOGAN 11 LSCH 3:09.57 -
21 1279 HEWITT III, CHESTER 12 DM 3:16.75 -
22 1321 STADLER, MATTHEW 11 IS 3:24.51 -
- 1325 KEYES, BRYAN 11 IS DQ -
39.47 1:28.71 2:19.18 3:10.02
- 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT DQ -
- 1143 KAO, MARK 11 COR NS -
- 1385 AMBLE, PATRICK 11 LAC NS -
- 1383 OUDIN, JOSHUA 11 GAR NS -
Boys 11-12 500 Free
A: ------ 6:05.99
BB: ------ 6:36.49
B: ------ 7:06.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 6:09.34 BB 9
* B Swimmers *
1 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 7:23.40 9
* C Swimmers *
1 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC 6:24.50 BB 9
2 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 6:32.06 BB 7
3 1245 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT 6:48.81 B 6
4 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT 6:52.70 B 5
5 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 6:58.25 B 4
6 1239 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT 7:02.68 B 3
7 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 7:04.76 B 2
8 1356 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT 7:06.41 B 1
9 1344 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT 7:14.60 -
10 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC 7:20.45 -
11 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC 7:33.67 -
12 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT 7:50.01 -
- 1289 WASHINGTON, CHRISTIAN 11 DM NS -
Boys 11-12 50 Back
A: ------ 33.99
BB: ------ 37.09
B: ------ 40.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1208 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC 34.07 BB 9
2 1148 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR 34.78 BB 7
3 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC 35.80 BB 6
4 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 35.83 BB 5
5 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 35.98 BB 4
6 1245 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT 36.22 BB 3
7 1400 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHR 11 MARS 36.43 BB 2
8 1076 BERRY, BRIAN 12 COPS 36.46 BB 1
9 1251 WELLBORN, CHRIS 12 NTAC 36.47 BB -
10 1072 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 11 COPS 36.51 BB -
11 1229 WALDROP, JACOB 11 LAC 36.56 BB -
12 1079 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 12 COPS 37.11 B -
13 1103 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS 37.43 B -
14 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 38.06 B -
* B Swimmers *
1 1056 WALLINGFORD, GREGORY 11 ATAC 35.20 BB+ 9
2 1212 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC 35.49 BB+ 7
3 1096 KENDRICK, JOHN 12 COPS 36.68 BB+ 6
4 1089 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS 38.29 B 5
5 1356 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT 38.53 B 4
6 1165 ATZHORN, ANDREW 11 WFS 38.73 B 3
7 1102 ROSELLI, ERIC 11 COPS 39.29 B 2
8 1289 WASHINGTON, CHRISTIAN 11 DM 39.43 B 1
9 1195 BURKE, SPENCER 11 GROC 39.44 B -
10 1288 YETTS, PRESTON 11 DM 39.81 B -
11 1394 SIMON, KYLE 12 COPS 40.09 B -
12 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 40.67 -
13 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 41.34 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1366 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT 34.92 BB 9
2 1359 HOY, DANIEL 12 SWAT 36.64 BB 7
3 1344 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT 36.74 BB 6
4 1354 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT 36.83 BB 5
5 1055 CAWLEY, RYAN 11 ATAC 38.38 B 4
6 1054 SEGAL, JONATHAN 12 ATAC 38.82 B 3
7 1246 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC 39.89 B 2
8 1243 BECKER, ANDREW 12 SWAT 40.02 B 1
9 1239 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT 40.06 B -
10 1046 WOJCIK, JONATHAN 11 GCAT 40.62 -
11 1385 AMBLE, PATRICK 11 LAC 40.74 -
12 1282 MCDANIEL, TRAVIS 11 DM 40.86 -
13 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC 40.88 -
14 1383 OUDIN, JOSHUA 11 GAR 41.48 -
15 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT 41.87 -
16 1147 WANG, MICHAEL 12 COR 42.13 -
17 1152 CHEN, YIXIAO 12 COR 42.77 -
18 1073 DAVIS, THOMAS 11 COPS 43.11 -
19 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT 43.49 -
20 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC 44.03 -
21 1003 HOUSHMAND, LOGAN 11 LSCH 44.34 -
22 1011 VALDEZ, KYLE 11 GCAT 44.56 -
23 1119 CHEN, ERIC 11 COPS 44.99 -
24 1213 MCDOWELL, JAMES 12 GROC 45.72 -
25 1143 KAO, MARK 11 COR 45.83 -
26 1396 ANDERSON, MATHEW 11 ATAC 47.00 -
27 1402 LEE, JOSHUA 12 MARS 47.45 -
28 1305 PAYNE, COURTNEY 11 DM 47.56 -
29 1264 MERSHON, JACKSON 12 NTAC 47.67 -
30 1321 STADLER, MATTHEW 11 IS 48.06 -
31 1279 HEWITT III, CHESTER 12 DM 53.13 -
32 1392 BROWN, TRISTON 11 COPS 54.59 -
33 1327 ESCOBAR, STEPHEN 12 IS 54.88 -
34 1357 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT 55.54 -
35 1036 HARRIS, DONNY 11 GCAT 57.06 -
36 1162 ROBERTS, TRAVIS 11 COR 1:03.24 -
37 1326 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS 1:08.35 -
- 1027 BERRY, MICHAEL 11 GCAT DQ -
- 1157 SILVER, DALE 11 COR DQ -
- 1325 KEYES, BRYAN 11 IS DQ -
- 1204 DAY, JEFFREY 12 GROC DQ -
Boys 11-12 50 Breast
A: ------ 37.59
BB: ------ 41.09
B: ------ 44.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1212 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC 38.19 BB 9
2 1344 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT 39.58 BB 7
3 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 40.42 BB 6
4 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 40.62 BB 5
5 1260 MOORE, DANNY 12 NTAC 41.48 B 4
6 1089 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS 42.30 B 3
7 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 42.33 B 2
- 1056 WALLINGFORD, GREGORY 11 ATAC NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT 41.10 B 9
2 1147 WANG, MICHAEL 12 COR 41.38 B 7
3 1195 BURKE, SPENCER 11 GROC 41.85 B 6
4 1079 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 12 COPS 42.60 B 5
5 1032 ROURKE, RYAN 11 GCAT 42.99 B 4
6 1159 DEATON, WILLIAM 12 COR 43.05 B 3
7 1229 WALDROP, JACOB 11 LAC 43.37 B 2
8 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 43.43 B 1
9 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC 44.33 B -
10 1148 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR 44.78 -
11 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC 45.23 -
12 1102 ROSELLI, ERIC 11 COPS 46.18 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC 43.86 B 9
2 1239 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT 43.94 B 7
3 1152 CHEN, YIXIAO 12 COR 43.98 B 6
4 1354 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT 44.34 B 5
5 1356 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT 44.69 3.5
5 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT 44.69 3.5
7 1400 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHR 11 MARS 45.16 2
8 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 46.30 1
9 1123 WILLEY, JARED 11 COPS 46.88 -
10 1138 ZHANG, TIM 12 COPS 46.94 -
11 1143 KAO, MARK 11 COR 48.89 -
12 1115 DUVVURY, ROLAN 12 COPS 48.92 -
13 1305 PAYNE, COURTNEY 11 DM 49.53 -
14 1214 NEWELL, BENJAMIN 11 GROC 49.82 -
15 1072 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 11 COPS 50.05 -
16 1204 DAY, JEFFREY 12 GROC 51.35 -
17 1392 BROWN, TRISTON 11 COPS 54.01 -
18 1193 MATTHEWS, JACK 12 GROC 55.54 -
19 1264 MERSHON, JACKSON 12 NTAC 58.72 -
20 1326 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS 1:06.05 -
21 1357 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT 1:09.12 -
- 1046 WOJCIK, JONATHAN 11 GCAT DQ -
- 1027 BERRY, MICHAEL 11 GCAT DQ -
- 1157 SILVER, DALE 11 COR DQ -
- 1325 KEYES, BRYAN 11 IS DQ -
- 1119 CHEN, ERIC 11 COPS DQ -
- 1327 ESCOBAR, STEPHEN 12 IS DQ -
- 1054 SEGAL, JONATHAN 12 ATAC NS -
- 1011 VALDEZ, KYLE 11 GCAT NS -
- 1289 WASHINGTON, CHRISTIAN 11 DM NS -
Boys 11-12 50 Fly
A: ------ 32.39
BB: ------ 35.49
B: ------ 38.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1212 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC 32.22 A+ 9
2 1056 WALLINGFORD, GREGORY 11 ATAC 33.42 BB 7
3 1089 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS 35.07 BB 6
4 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 37.37 B 5
* B Swimmers *
1 1344 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT 34.30 BB+ 9
2 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 35.02 BB+ 7
3 1229 WALDROP, JACOB 11 LAC 35.20 BB+ 6
4 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC 35.48 BB+ 4.5
4 1195 BURKE, SPENCER 11 GROC 35.48 BB+ 4.5
6 1079 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 12 COPS 35.89 B 3
7 1032 ROURKE, RYAN 11 GCAT 36.29 B 2
8 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 36.73 B 1
9 1400 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHR 11 MARS 38.58 B -
10 1072 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 11 COPS 40.71 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1366 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT 33.84 BB 9
2 1148 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR 35.40 BB 7
3 1354 GOLDSMITH, KENDRICK 12 SWAT 36.20 B 6
4 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT 37.64 B 5
5 1359 HOY, DANIEL 12 SWAT 37.65 B 4
6 1102 ROSELLI, ERIC 11 COPS 38.69 3
7 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 39.20 2
8 1046 WOJCIK, JONATHAN 11 GCAT 39.80 1
9 1054 SEGAL, JONATHAN 12 ATAC 40.07 -
10 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 40.29 -
11 1152 CHEN, YIXIAO 12 COR 41.11 -
12 1239 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT 42.55 -
13 1119 CHEN, ERIC 11 COPS 44.85 -
14 1159 DEATON, WILLIAM 12 COR 45.28 -
15 1143 KAO, MARK 11 COR 45.31 -
16 1147 WANG, MICHAEL 12 COR 45.83 -
17 1321 STADLER, MATTHEW 11 IS 46.68 -
18 1396 ANDERSON, MATHEW 11 ATAC 48.55 -
19 1193 MATTHEWS, JACK 12 GROC 49.85 -
20 1204 DAY, JEFFREY 12 GROC 52.83 -
21 1011 VALDEZ, KYLE 11 GCAT 53.02 -
22 1027 BERRY, MICHAEL 11 GCAT 53.77 -
23 1357 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT 1:10.75 -
- 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC DQ -
- 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC DQ -
- 1325 KEYES, BRYAN 11 IS DQ -
- 1264 MERSHON, JACKSON 12 NTAC DQ -
- 1096 KENDRICK, JOHN 12 COPS NS -
- 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT NS -
- 1383 OUDIN, JOSHUA 11 GAR NS -
Boys 11-12 100 IM
A: ------ 1:12.79
BB: ------ 1:18.99
B: ------ 1:25.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1103 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS 1:13.64 BB 9
1:13.64 1:13.64
2 1225 MCKINNON, CALEB 12 LAC 1:15.38 BB 7
1:15.38 1:15.38
3 1056 WALLINGFORD, GREGORY 11 ATAC 1:18.10 BB 6
1:18.10 1:18.10
4 1344 ZIENTEK, BRYAN 11 SWAT 1:18.61 BB 5
1:18.61 1:18.61
5 1079 JOHNSON, WILLIAM 12 COPS 1:19.97 B 4
1:19.97 1:19.97
6 1229 WALDROP, JACOB 11 LAC 1:20.00 B 3
1:20.00 1:20.00
* B Swimmers *
1 1212 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC 1:14.68 BB+ 9
1:14.68 1:14.68
2 1148 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR 1:18.55 BB+ 7
1:18.55 1:18.55
3 1086 CONNER, SHAWN 12 COPS 1:20.23 B 6
1:20.23 1:20.23
4 1089 GRUNEWALD, ADAM 12 COPS 1:21.10 B 5
1:21.10 1:21.10
5 1032 ROURKE, RYAN 11 GCAT 1:21.50 B 4
1:21.50 1:21.50
6 1356 PALMER, ALEXANDER 11 SWAT 1:22.11 B 3
1:22.11 1:22.11
7 1245 RILEY, TRENT 11 SWAT 1:22.78 B 2
1:22.78 1:22.78
8 1149 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR 1:22.90 B 1
1:22.90 1:22.90
9 1068 ISLIP, ANDY 11 COPS 1:23.17 B -
1:23.17 1:23.17
10 1343 UNAL, TAYYAR 11 SWAT 1:23.56 B -
1:23.56 1:23.56
11 1072 LEATHERMAN, CHRIS 11 COPS 1:24.51 B -
1:24.51 1:24.51
12 1400 VAUGHN, CHRISTOPHR 11 MARS 1:24.59 B -
1:24.59 1:24.59
13 1239 MONTGOMERY, THEODORE 11 SWAT 1:25.17 B -
1:25.17 1:25.17
- 1255 MAYS, TREVOR 11 NTAC DQ -
1:19.28
* C Swimmers *
1 1366 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT 1:15.60 BB 9
1:15.60 1:15.60
2 1266 WHERRY, JEFFREY 12 DM 1:22.55 B 7
1:22.55 1:22.55
3 1195 BURKE, SPENCER 11 GROC 1:23.41 B 6
1:23.41 1:23.41
4 1228 STEPHENS, MICHAEL 11 LAC 1:25.02 B 5
1:25.02 1:25.02
5 1102 ROSELLI, ERIC 11 COPS 1:26.02 4
1:26.02 1:26.02
6 1046 WOJCIK, JONATHAN 11 GCAT 1:26.24 3
1:26.24 1:26.24
7 1147 WANG, MICHAEL 12 COR 1:27.07 2
1:27.07 1:27.07
8 1202 BRYANT, JEREMY 12 GROC 1:27.19 1
1:27.19 1:27.19
9 1352 GNOZA, JEREMY 11 SWAT 1:31.28 -
1:31.28 1:31.28
10 1260 MOORE, DANNY 12 NTAC 1:33.46 -
1:33.46 1:33.46
11 1123 WILLEY, JARED 11 COPS 1:33.77 -
1:33.77 1:33.77
12 1305 PAYNE, COURTNEY 11 DM 1:36.41 -
1:36.41 1:36.41
13 1138 ZHANG, TIM 12 COPS 1:37.39 -
1:37.39 1:37.39
14 1143 KAO, MARK 11 COR 1:38.43 -
1:38.43 1:38.43
15 1193 MATTHEWS, JACK 12 GROC 1:41.11 -
1:41.11 1:41.11
16 1204 DAY, JEFFREY 12 GROC 1:42.62 -
1:42.62 1:42.62
17 1115 DUVVURY, ROLAN 12 COPS 1:45.00 -
1:45.00 1:45.00
18 1119 CHEN, ERIC 11 COPS 1:45.39 -
1:45.39 1:45.39
19 1264 MERSHON, JACKSON 12 NTAC 1:45.55 -
1:45.55 1:45.55
20 1321 STADLER, MATTHEW 11 IS 1:46.43 -
1:46.43 1:46.43
- 1054 SEGAL, JONATHAN 12 ATAC DQ -
1:24.77
- 1027 BERRY, MICHAEL 11 GCAT DQ -
1:45.29
- 1357 CABALLERO, ERNESTO 11 SWAT DQ -
2:06.87
- 1011 VALDEZ, KYLE 11 GCAT DQ -
1:44.68
- 1327 ESCOBAR, STEPHEN 12 IS DQ -
1:55.01
- 1326 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS DQ -
2:30.73
- 1325 KEYES, BRYAN 11 IS DQ -
1:38.62
- 1289 WASHINGTON, CHRISTIAN 11 DM NS -
Boys 11-12 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3047 COPS A COPS 2:02.07 18
2:02.07
2 3046 COR COR 2:12.01 14
2:12.01
3 3043 GCAT GCAT 2:12.23 12
2:12.23
4 3045 COPS B COPS 2:15.48 10
2:15.48
5 3044 ROCKWALL YMCA GROC 2:16.02 8
2:16.02
Boys 11-12 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3015 COPS COPS 2:15.94 18
2 3014 ROCKWALL YMCA A GROC 2:18.97 14
3 3012 COPS B COPS 2:22.12 12
- 3013 DALLAS MUSTANGS DM DQ -
Boys 13-14 50 Free
A: ------ 26.59
BB: ------ 28.79
B: ------ 31.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1006 HUME, BRYAN 14 GCAT 26.15 A+ 9
2 1274 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM 26.50 A+ 7
3 1381 SAUNDAS, ALLEN 13 COR 27.06 BB 6
4 1398 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 27.70 BB 5
5 1294 GRAHAM, THOMAS 14 DM 28.02 BB 4
6 1009 THUMMA, JASON 13 GCAT 28.19 BB 3
7 1271 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 13 DM 28.68 BB 2
- 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR DQ -
* B Swimmers *
1 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 26.19 A+ 9
2 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 27.69 BB+ 7
3 1192 RUSSELL, SEAN 13 GROC 28.36 BB+ 6
4 1173 JAMES, ROBERT 13 MTRO 28.67 BB+ 5
5 1051 GENTRY, TRENTON 13 ATAC 28.81 B 4
6 1275 DOMINGUEZ, ZACHARY 14 DM 28.84 B 3
7 1062 SKIDMORE, JOHN 13 COPS 29.39 B 2
8 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 29.63 B 1
9 1061 LAZAR, STEVEN 13 COPS 30.09 B -
10 1156 CZECH, BRIAN 14 COR 30.15 B -
11 1376 MITURA, MICHAEL 14 DM 31.52 -
* C Swimmers *
1 1371 VIGIL, KYLE 14 LAC 28.70 BB 9
2 1185 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 14 MTRO 29.20 B 7
3 1101 FENTON, CHRISTOPHE 13 COPS 31.88 6
4 1098 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 13 COPS 32.56 5
5 1158 BRATLIE, DANIEL 13 COR 32.98 4
6 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 33.50 3
7 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR 33.79 2
8 1244 BECKER, TIMOTHY 13 SWAT 34.38 1
9 1390 EVANS, JEFFREY 13 SWAT 35.76 -
10 1389 TERPSTRA, JONATHON 13 SWAT 46.30 -
Boys 13-14 100 Free
A: ------ 58.09
BB: ------ 1:02.89
B: ------ 1:07.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR 57.36 A+ 9
57.36
2 1274 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM 58.29 BB 7
58.29
3 1006 HUME, BRYAN 14 GCAT 58.52 BB 6
58.52
4 1398 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 59.27 BB 5
59.27
5 1085 PEELE, ANDREW 13 COPS 1:01.02 BB 4
1:01.02
6 1009 THUMMA, JASON 13 GCAT 1:01.45 BB 3
1:01.45
* B Swimmers *
1 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 58.87 BB+ 9
58.87
2 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 1:00.40 BB+ 7
1:00.40
3 1315 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 13 LAC 1:03.00 B 6
1:03.00
4 1173 JAMES, ROBERT 13 MTRO 1:03.66 B 5
1:03.66
5 1051 GENTRY, TRENTON 13 ATAC 1:03.93 B 4
1:03.93
6 1062 SKIDMORE, JOHN 13 COPS 1:05.53 B 3
1:05.53
7 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 1:05.75 B 2
1:05.75
8 1275 DOMINGUEZ, ZACHARY 14 DM 1:06.05 B 1
1:06.05
9 1271 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 13 DM 1:06.98 B -
1:06.98
10 1061 LAZAR, STEVEN 13 COPS 1:08.00 -
1:08.00
11 1156 CZECH, BRIAN 14 COR 1:08.04 -
1:08.04
* C Swimmers *
1 1184 VAN REES, CHRISTOPHE 14 MTRO 1:01.63 BB 9
1:01.63
2 1185 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 14 MTRO 1:05.62 B 7
1:05.62
3 1371 VIGIL, KYLE 14 LAC 1:08.04 6
1:08.04
4 1360 ESHLEMAN, PHILLIP 14 SWAT 1:09.33 5
1:09.33
5 1101 FENTON, CHRISTOPHE 13 COPS 1:10.12 4
1:10.12
6 1241 PARDUE, CHAD 13 SWAT 1:11.68 3
1:11.68
7 1080 SHAW, BRYCE 13 COPS 1:11.94 2
1:11.94
8 1044 HUNING, ALEXANDER 13 GCAT 1:11.98 1
1:11.98
9 1098 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 13 COPS 1:12.46 -
1:12.46
10 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 1:14.76 -
1:14.76
11 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR 1:15.12 -
1:15.12
12 1376 MITURA, MICHAEL 14 DM 1:17.45 -
1:17.45
13 1158 BRATLIE, DANIEL 13 COR 1:18.20 -
1:18.20
14 1314 WEILAND, TYLER 13 LAC 1:26.21 -
1:26.21
15 1238 CONNOLLY, DENNIS 13 LAC 1:27.96 -
1:27.96
Boys 13-14 200 Free
A: ------ 2:06.69
BB: ------ 2:17.19
B: ------ 2:27.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1398 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 2:06.81 BB 9
2:06.81
2 1006 HUME, BRYAN 14 GCAT 2:07.91 BB 7
2:07.91
3 1009 THUMMA, JASON 13 GCAT 2:12.78 BB 6
2:12.78
4 1294 GRAHAM, THOMAS 14 DM 2:14.90 BB 5
2:14.90
* B Swimmers *
1 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR 2:04.29 A+ 9
2:04.29
2 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 2:04.46 A+ 7
2:04.46
3 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 2:14.03 BB+ 6
2:14.03
* C Swimmers *
1 1061 LAZAR, STEVEN 13 COPS 2:23.51 B 9
2:23.51
2 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 2:24.55 B 7
2:24.55
3 1080 SHAW, BRYCE 13 COPS 2:28.38 6
2:28.38
4 1371 VIGIL, KYLE 14 LAC 2:29.07 5
2:29.07
5 1098 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 13 COPS 2:34.39 4
2:34.39
6 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 2:35.63 3
2:35.63
7 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR 2:40.65 2
2:40.65
8 1158 BRATLIE, DANIEL 13 COR 2:59.25 1
2:59.25
Boys 13-14 500 Free
A: ------ 5:40.99
BB: ------ 6:09.39
B: ------ 6:37.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1398 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 5:38.55 A+ 9
2 1009 THUMMA, JASON 13 GCAT 5:59.61 BB 7
* B Swimmers *
1 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 5:38.55 A+ 9
2 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR 5:42.15 BB+ 7
3 1062 SKIDMORE, JOHN 13 COPS 6:05.56 BB+ 6
4 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 6:10.86 B 5
* C Swimmers *
1 1274 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM 6:12.80 B 9
2 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 6:22.93 B 7
3 1080 SHAW, BRYCE 13 COPS 6:34.58 B 6
4 1315 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 13 LAC 6:35.35 B 5
5 1051 GENTRY, TRENTON 13 ATAC 6:40.80 4
6 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 6:56.58 3
7 1044 HUNING, ALEXANDER 13 GCAT 7:32.11 2
- 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR NS -
Boys 13-14 100 Back
A: ------ 1:04.99
BB: ------ 1:10.39
B: ------ 1:15.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR 1:07.31 BB 9
32.77 1:07.31
* B Swimmers *
1 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 1:07.27 BB+ 9
32.68 1:07.27
2 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 1:08.60 BB+ 7
32.95 1:08.60
3 1274 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM 1:09.03 BB+ 6
34.58 1:09.03
4 1294 GRAHAM, THOMAS 14 DM 1:11.19 B 5
34.33 1:11.19
5 1398 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 1:12.07 B 4
35.16 1:12.07
6 1051 GENTRY, TRENTON 13 ATAC 1:12.96 B 3
35.91 1:12.96
7 1006 HUME, BRYAN 14 GCAT 1:13.40 B 2
35.93 1:13.40
8 1271 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 13 DM 1:13.83 B 1
35.17 1:13.83
9 1062 SKIDMORE, JOHN 13 COPS 1:13.92 B -
36.05 1:13.92
10 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 1:14.41 B -
36.42 1:14.41
* C Swimmers *
1 1381 SAUNDAS, ALLEN 13 COR 1:09.42 BB 9
34.91 1:09.42
2 1192 RUSSELL, SEAN 13 GROC 1:10.46 B 7
34.46 1:10.46
3 1009 THUMMA, JASON 13 GCAT 1:13.94 B 6
36.16 1:13.94
4 1185 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 14 MTRO 1:14.84 B 5
5 1275 DOMINGUEZ, ZACHARY 14 DM 1:16.56 4
36.87 1:16.56
6 1173 JAMES, ROBERT 13 MTRO 1:17.60 3
38.00 1:17.60
7 1156 CZECH, BRIAN 14 COR 1:18.52 2
8 1061 LAZAR, STEVEN 13 COPS 1:19.22 1
39.49 1:19.22
9 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 1:22.58 -
40.85 1:22.58
10 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR 1:23.72 -
40.93 1:23.72
11 1098 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 13 COPS 1:25.07 -
41.81 1:25.07
12 1244 BECKER, TIMOTHY 13 SWAT 1:41.63 -
48.18 1:41.63
- 1158 BRATLIE, DANIEL 13 COR DQ -
- 1199 SCHULTZ, COREY 13 GROC NS -
Boys 13-14 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:12.29
BB: ------ 1:18.39
B: ------ 1:24.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1085 PEELE, ANDREW 13 COPS 1:14.87 BB 9
1:14.87
2 1173 JAMES, ROBERT 13 MTRO 1:18.21 BB 7
1:18.21
3 1009 THUMMA, JASON 13 GCAT 1:20.45 B 6
1:20.45
* B Swimmers *
1 1302 HOWISON, WILLIAM 14 DM 1:17.12 BB+ 9
1:17.12
2 1062 SKIDMORE, JOHN 13 COPS 1:18.22 BB+ 7
1:18.22
3 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 1:18.64 B 6
1:18.64
4 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 1:19.53 B 5
1:19.53
5 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR 1:21.13 B 4
1:21.13
6 1051 GENTRY, TRENTON 13 ATAC 1:21.94 B 3
1:21.94
7 1271 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 13 DM 1:22.11 B 2
1:22.11
8 1398 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 1:22.28 B 1
1:22.28
9 1061 LAZAR, STEVEN 13 COPS 1:22.89 B -
1:22.89
10 1315 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 13 LAC 1:28.62 -
1:28.62
* C Swimmers *
1 1371 VIGIL, KYLE 14 LAC 1:23.73 B 9
1:23.73
2 1101 FENTON, CHRISTOPHE 13 COPS 1:25.66 7
1:25.66
3 1156 CZECH, BRIAN 14 COR 1:27.74 6
1:27.74
4 1184 VAN REES, CHRISTOPHE 14 MTRO 1:28.89 5
1:28.89
5 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 1:29.17 4
1:29.17
6 1098 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 13 COPS 1:30.31 3
1:30.31
7 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 1:30.98 2
1:30.98
8 1314 WEILAND, TYLER 13 LAC 1:37.34 1
1:37.34
- 1360 ESHLEMAN, PHILLIP 14 SWAT DQ -
1:27.38
- 1080 SHAW, BRYCE 13 COPS NS -
- 1185 BELOZERCO, DIEGO 14 MTRO NS -
- 1376 MITURA, MICHAEL 14 DM NS -
- 1044 HUNING, ALEXANDER 13 GCAT NS -
- 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR NS -
Boys 13-14 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:04.09
BB: ------ 1:09.39
B: ------ 1:14.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR 1:07.71 BB 9
1:07.71
2 1398 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR 1:08.90 BB 7
1:08.90
* B Swimmers *
1 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 1:10.07 B 9
1:10.07
2 1009 THUMMA, JASON 13 GCAT 1:10.83 B 7
1:10.83
3 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 1:12.49 B 6
1:12.49
- 1294 GRAHAM, THOMAS 14 DM NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1051 GENTRY, TRENTON 13 ATAC 1:13.39 B 9
1:13.39
2 1275 DOMINGUEZ, ZACHARY 14 DM 1:16.00 7
1:16.00
3 1173 JAMES, ROBERT 13 MTRO 1:17.89 6
1:17.89
4 1271 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 13 DM 1:18.80 5
1:18.80
5 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 1:23.69 4
1:23.69
6 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR 1:24.88 3
1:24.88
7 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 1:25.76 2
1:25.76
- 1080 SHAW, BRYCE 13 COPS DQ -
1:40.85
Boys 13-14 200 IM
A: ------ 2:22.49
BB: ------ 2:34.39
B: ------ 2:46.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1274 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM 2:26.12 BB 9
2:26.12
- 1294 GRAHAM, THOMAS 14 DM NS -
* B Swimmers *
1 1140 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR 2:24.62 BB+ 9
2:24.62
2 1141 MCCURE, ALEX 14 COR 2:27.56 BB+ 7
2:27.56
3 1085 PEELE, ANDREW 13 COPS 2:30.99 BB+ 6
2:30.99
4 1062 SKIDMORE, JOHN 13 COPS 2:32.09 BB+ 5
2:32.09
5 1051 GENTRY, TRENTON 13 ATAC 2:38.08 B 4
2:38.08
6 1061 LAZAR, STEVEN 13 COPS 2:39.12 B 3
2:39.12
7 1271 SAUNDERS, MATTHEW 13 DM 2:43.71 B 2
2:43.71
8 1173 JAMES, ROBERT 13 MTRO 2:43.82 B 1
2:43.82
- 1275 DOMINGUEZ, ZACHARY 14 DM NS -
* C Swimmers *
1 1145 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR 2:25.17 BB 9
2:25.17
2 1088 RAKKAR, WILLIAM 13 COPS 2:44.95 B 7
2:44.95
3 1075 ROOS, NICHOLAS 13 COPS 2:51.33 6
2:51.33
4 1098 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 13 COPS 2:53.87 5
2:53.87
5 1315 PUTNEY, MACLAINE 13 LAC 2:54.13 4
2:54.13
6 1080 SHAW, BRYCE 13 COPS 2:55.42 3
2:55.42
7 1241 PARDUE, CHAD 13 SWAT 2:57.97 2
2:57.97
8 1139 HSIAO, ANDREW 13 COR 2:58.69 1
2:58.69
- 1044 HUNING, ALEXANDER 13 GCAT DQ -
3:02.72
Boys 13-14 200 R-Free
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3050 COR COR 1:50.34 18
2 3049 COPS A COPS 1:57.48 14
3 3048 COPS B COPS 2:10.09 12
Boys 13-14 200 R-Medley
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3016 DALLAS MUSTANGS DM 2:12.49 18
2 3017 COPS A COPS 2:16.77 14
Boys 15 & Over 50 Free
A: ------ 24.99
BB: ------ 27.09
B: ------ 29.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1290 ACUFF, JOHN 15 DM 25.65 BB 9
2 1306 PRINGLE, JOSHUA 15 DM 25.70 BB 7
3 1065 SHANMUGAM, SAHISHNU 15 COPS 25.92 BB 6
4 1332 BUXTON, DAVID 16 MARS 26.10 BB 5
5 1018 CARLSON, BRETT 15 GCAT 26.93 BB 4
6 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 27.58 B 3
* B Swimmers *
1 1109 JAGER, MICHAL 15 COPS 25.86 BB+ 9
2 1095 NORTON, PATRICK 15 COPS 26.72 BB+ 7
3 1253 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC 27.17 B 6
* C Swimmers *
1 1388 THOMPSON, SEAN 40 LAC 25.15 BB 9
2 1397 HWONG, RAY 15 COR 27.63 B 7
3 1170 DELOZIER, AARON 15 WFS 33.12 6
Boys 15 & Over 100 Free
A: ------ 54.39
BB: ------ 58.89
B: ------ 1:03.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1065 SHANMUGAM, SAHISHNU 15 COPS 56.87 BB 9
56.87
2 1290 ACUFF, JOHN 15 DM 57.41 BB 7
57.41
3 1306 PRINGLE, JOSHUA 15 DM 57.97 BB 6
57.97
* B Swimmers *
1 1109 JAGER, MICHAL 15 COPS 57.55 BB+ 9
57.55
2 1172 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO 58.07 BB+ 7
58.07
3 1095 NORTON, PATRICK 15 COPS 1:00.25 B 6
1:00.25
4 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 1:02.16 B 5
1:02.16
* C Swimmers *
1 1397 HWONG, RAY 15 COR 59.88 B 9
59.88
2 1253 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC 1:00.46 B 7
1:00.46
3 1350 HARRIS, CHARLES 17 SWAT 1:01.20 B 6
1:01.20
4 1405 HOLLAND, MICHAEL 15 LAC 1:06.62 5
1:06.62
Boys 15 & Over 200 Free
A: ------ 1:58.29
BB: ------ 2:08.19
B: ------ 2:17.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1109 JAGER, MICHAL 15 COPS 2:04.00 BB+ 9
2:04.00
2 1095 NORTON, PATRICK 15 COPS 2:06.12 BB+ 7
2:06.12
3 1253 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC 2:12.97 B 6
2:12.97
* C Swimmers *
1 1290 ACUFF, JOHN 15 DM 2:12.05 B 9
2:12.05
2 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 2:16.45 B 7
2:16.45
Boys 15 & Over 500 Free
A: ------ 5:17.69
BB: ------ 5:44.19
B: ------ 6:10.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* C Swimmers *
1 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 6:18.40 9
2 1350 HARRIS, CHARLES 17 SWAT 7:55.19 7
Boys 15 & Over 100 Back
A: ------ 1:00.99
BB: ------ 1:06.09
B: ------ 1:11.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1306 PRINGLE, JOSHUA 15 DM 1:05.32 BB 9
31.48 1:05.32
* B Swimmers *
1 1109 JAGER, MICHAL 15 COPS 1:05.85 BB+ 9
32.20 1:05.85
2 1065 SHANMUGAM, SAHISHNU 15 COPS 1:06.58 B 7
32.76 1:06.58
3 1018 CARLSON, BRETT 15 GCAT 1:09.77 B 6
34.20 1:09.77
* C Swimmers *
1 1290 ACUFF, JOHN 15 DM 1:07.54 B 9
32.84 1:07.54
2 1397 HWONG, RAY 15 COR 1:08.37 B 7
33.19 1:08.37
3 1253 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC 1:09.67 B 6
33.42 1:09.67
4 1388 THOMPSON, SEAN 40 LAC 1:09.79 B 5
33.68 1:09.79
5 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 1:13.19 4
35.91 1:13.19
6 1095 NORTON, PATRICK 15 COPS 1:14.31 3
36.11 1:14.31
7 1170 DELOZIER, AARON 15 WFS 1:31.58 2
43.48 1:31.58
- 1332 BUXTON, DAVID 16 MARS NS -
Boys 15 & Over 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:08.29
BB: ------ 1:13.99
B: ------ 1:19.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1172 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO 1:12.55 BB 9
1:12.55
* B Swimmers *
1 1065 SHANMUGAM, SAHISHNU 15 COPS 1:12.75 BB+ 9
1:12.75
2 1253 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC 1:14.33 B 7
1:14.33
* C Swimmers *
1 1397 HWONG, RAY 15 COR 1:10.58 BB 9
1:10.58
2 1109 JAGER, MICHAL 15 COPS 1:11.01 BB 7
1:11.01
3 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 1:19.33 B 6
1:19.33
4 1095 NORTON, PATRICK 15 COPS 1:20.52 5
1:20.52
5 1405 HOLLAND, MICHAEL 15 LAC 1:20.76 4
1:20.76
Boys 15 & Over 100 Fly
A: ------ 59.39
BB: ------ 1:04.29
B: ------ 1:09.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* BB Swimmers *
1 1306 PRINGLE, JOSHUA 15 DM 59.82 BB 9
59.82
* B Swimmers *
1 1065 SHANMUGAM, SAHISHNU 15 COPS 1:03.07 BB+ 9
1:03.07
* C Swimmers *
1 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 1:09.31 9
1:09.31
Boys 15 & Over 200 IM
A: ------ 2:12.69
BB: ------ 2:23.79
B: ------ 2:34.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* B Swimmers *
1 1109 JAGER, MICHAL 15 COPS 2:15.87 BB+ 9
2:15.87
2 1065 SHANMUGAM, SAHISHNU 15 COPS 2:20.24 BB+ 7
2:20.24
3 1172 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO 2:23.12 BB+ 6
2:23.12
* C Swimmers *
1 1397 HWONG, RAY 15 COR 2:24.71 B 9
2:24.71
2 1253 FEARN, BRIAN 15 NTAC 2:25.27 B 7
2:25.27
3 1095 NORTON, PATRICK 15 COPS 2:32.15 B 6
2:32.15
4 1322 CARNEY, CHRIS 15 IS 2:37.63 5
2:37.63
5 1405 HOLLAND, MICHAEL 15 LAC 2:51.47 4
2:51.47