1999 COR Winter Classic Swim Meet
December 3-5, 1999 - Loos Natatorium - Sanction #052-99
Hosted by City of Richardson Swim Team
Boys Results
Complete Meet Results-Yards
Men 10 & Under 50 Free
TAGS: ------ 30.89
A: ------ 31.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1563 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 28.35 28.35 TAGS
2 1012 PANELLI, JUAN 10 TASC ST 29.32 28.58 TAGS
3 1374 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR NT 28.48 28.64 TAGS
4 1598 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 28.77 28.66 TAGS
5 1644 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 29.13 29.26 TAGS
6 1129 ELROD, ALEX 10 TST NT 29.84 29.51 TAGS
7 1444 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 29.77 29.77 TAGS
8 1484 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 30.10 30.02 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1472 LAURRITZEN, ALEXANDER 10 WFS NT 30.28 TAGS
10 1545 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 30.36 TAGS+
11 1268 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 30.59 TAGS+
12 1367 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 9 GROC NT 30.60 TAGS+
12 1219 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 30.60 TAGS
14 1131 GREGORY, TREY 8 LAC NT 30.99 A
15 1327 GRACE, ALLEN 10 SWAT NT 31.30 A
16 1203 LOW, NICHOLAS 10 DM NT 31.75 A-
16 1001 MASCORRO, DUSTIN 10 OAA OK 31.75 A-
18 1658 PATRICK, CODY 10 FAST NT 31.81 A
19 1328 NAHERNY, DANIEL 10 SWAT NT 31.86 A
20 1487 BUSHMAN, LUKE 9 IS NT 31.94
21 1460 NORTON, WILLIAM 9 ATAC NT 32.22
22 1286 XU, DAVID 10 COR NT 32.37
23 1646 REAGAN, JOSHUA 10 SWAT NT 32.40
24 1261 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 32.77
25 1288 YANG, KEVIN 9 COR NT 33.98
Men 10 & Under 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 1:08.09
A: ------ 1:10.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1374 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR NT 1:02.81 1:01.35 TAGS
29.29 32.06
2 1563 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 1:04.94 1:02.16 TAGS
30.63 31.53
3 1012 PANELLI, JUAN 10 TASC ST 1:05.54 1:02.97 TAGS
30.28 32.69
4 1598 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 1:05.88 1:04.75 TAGS
30.58 34.17
5 1644 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 1:05.48 1:06.06 TAGS
31.21 34.85
6 1472 LAURRITZEN, ALEXANDER 10 WFS NT 1:05.92 1:06.52 TAGS
31.43 35.09
7 1219 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 1:07.31 1:07.40 TAGS
32.29 35.11
8 1444 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 1:07.20 1:08.27 A
31.99 36.28
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1545 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 1:08.05 TAGS+
32.83 35.22
10 1268 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 1:08.08 TAGS+
32.76 35.32
11 1367 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 9 GROC NT 1:08.91 A
33.08 35.83
12 1328 NAHERNY, DANIEL 10 SWAT NT 1:09.22 A
33.46 35.76
13 1129 ELROD, ALEX 10 TST NT 1:09.38 A
33.44 35.94
14 1487 BUSHMAN, LUKE 9 IS NT 1:09.48 A
33.07 36.41
15 1001 MASCORRO, DUSTIN 10 OAA OK 1:10.79 A
34.59 36.20
16 1203 LOW, NICHOLAS 10 DM NT 1:11.53
34.12 37.41
17 1327 GRACE, ALLEN 10 SWAT NT 1:12.38
34.26 38.12
18 1261 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 1:14.67
35.22 39.45
19 1658 PATRICK, CODY 10 FAST NT 1:14.75
33.98 40.77
20 1482 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 1:16.21
37.34 38.87
- 1460 NORTON, WILLIAM 9 ATAC NT NS
Men 10 & Under 200 Free
TAGS: ------ 2:30.29
A: ------ 2:31.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1374 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR NT 2:10.16 TAGS
29.90 33.11 34.25 32.90
2 1466 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 2:13.92 TAGS
30.47 34.08 35.37 34.00
3 1012 PANELLI, JUAN 10 TASC ST 2:15.56 TAGS
30.79 34.14 35.76 34.87
4 1563 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 2:19.45 TAGS
31.34 35.33 37.21 35.57
5 1598 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 2:24.93 TAGS
31.29 35.48 39.22 38.94
6 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 2:26.68 TAGS
33.82 38.04 39.05 35.77
7 1219 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 2:26.81 TAGS
33.09 37.33 38.36 38.03
8 1444 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 2:27.71 TAGS+
32.97 38.29 40.04 36.41
9 1584 ARWOOD, WELLS 10 TACT OK 2:27.99 TAGS
33.39 36.45 39.73 38.42
10 1546 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 2:29.05 TAGS
32.74 38.86 39.72 37.73
11 1261 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 2:29.47 TAGS
33.49 39.31 40.58 36.09
12 1268 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 2:30.59 A
33.78 38.91 40.70 37.20
13 1487 BUSHMAN, LUKE 9 IS NT 2:30.97 A
33.51 39.16 39.61 38.69
14 1467 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 2:31.69 A
34.23 39.71 40.03 37.72
15 1001 MASCORRO, DUSTIN 10 OAA OK 2:32.18
34.51 39.75 40.40 37.52
16 1129 ELROD, ALEX 10 TST NT 2:34.55
34.11 40.35 42.76 37.33
17 1545 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 2:34.63
34.39 39.22 41.91 39.11
18 1484 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 2:35.64
33.57 40.00 42.27 39.80
19 1482 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 2:37.73
35.72 41.19 40.81 40.01
- 1644 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT DQ
Men 10 & Under 50 Back
TAGS: ------ 36.09
A: ------ 38.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1466 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 33.87 32.78 TAGS
2 1598 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 34.21 33.50 TAGS
3 1129 ELROD, ALEX 10 TST NT 34.96 33.58 TAGS
4 1563 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 34.30 33.61 TAGS
5 1261 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 34.45 34.38 TAGS
6 1444 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 35.35 34.70 TAGS
7 1268 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 35.91 35.04 TAGS
8 1367 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 9 GROC NT 36.29 35.11 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1546 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 36.54 A
10 1545 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 36.56 A
11 1487 BUSHMAN, LUKE 9 IS NT 37.33 A
12 1482 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 37.96 A
13 1646 REAGAN, JOSHUA 10 SWAT NT 38.05 A
14 1288 YANG, KEVIN 9 COR NT 38.97
15 1658 PATRICK, CODY 10 FAST NT 40.28
- 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT NS
- 1679 CUMMINGS, RYAN 10 SWAT NT NS
- 1460 NORTON, WILLIAM 9 ATAC NT NS
Men 10 & Under 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:17.49
A: ------ 1:21.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1466 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 1:12.61 1:10.12 TAGS
34.55 35.57
2 1598 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 1:11.88 1:10.70 TAGS
33.90 36.80
3 1129 ELROD, ALEX 10 TST NT 1:13.75 1:13.09 TAGS
35.12 37.97
4 1563 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 1:13.53 1:13.70 TAGS
36.50 37.20
5 1261 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 1:15.04 1:14.37 TAGS
35.25 39.12
6 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 1:16.67 1:15.18 TAGS
36.49 38.69
7 1444 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 1:15.96 1:15.85 TAGS
36.40 39.45
8 1546 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 1:16.84 1:18.16 A
38.40 39.76
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1268 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 1:17.19 TAGS
36.65 40.54
10 1367 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 9 GROC NT 1:19.14 A
39.04 40.10
11 1328 NAHERNY, DANIEL 10 SWAT NT 1:20.39 A
38.42 41.97
12 1484 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 1:20.73 A
39.08 41.65
13 1327 GRACE, ALLEN 10 SWAT NT 1:21.03 A
37.22 43.81
14 1487 BUSHMAN, LUKE 9 IS NT 1:21.68 A
39.10 42.58
15 1545 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 1:22.30
40.51 41.79
16 1460 NORTON, WILLIAM 9 ATAC NT 1:24.02
40.40 43.62
17 1203 LOW, NICHOLAS 10 DM NT 1:24.76
40.57 44.19
18 1482 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 1:26.13
41.44 44.69
19 1658 PATRICK, CODY 10 FAST NT 1:29.29
42.34 46.95
Men 10 & Under 50 Breast
TAGS: ------ 41.09
A: ------ 42.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 PANELLI, JUAN 10 TASC ST 39.01 35.74 TAGS
2 1466 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 36.61 35.85 TAGS
3 1644 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 37.14 37.06 TAGS
4 1219 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 39.27 38.12 TAGS
5 1546 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 37.97 38.16 TAGS
6 1665 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 10 DM NT 38.96 38.53 TAGS
7 1129 ELROD, ALEX 10 TST NT 38.81 39.15 TAGS
8 1584 ARWOOD, WELLS 10 TACT OK 40.70 40.04 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1467 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 41.10 A
10 1646 REAGAN, JOSHUA 10 SWAT NT 41.82 A
11 1203 LOW, NICHOLAS 10 DM NT 41.95 A
12 1327 GRACE, ALLEN 10 SWAT NT 42.45 A
13 1658 PATRICK, CODY 10 FAST NT 42.84
14 1261 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 43.53
15 1444 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 43.56
16 1272 WANG, JASON 9 COR NT 44.81
17 1367 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 9 GROC NT 52.15
- 1636 MOLTENBERRY, JARED 9 TASC ST DQ
Men 10 & Under 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:29.09
A: ------ 1:33.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1466 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 1:17.18 1:15.98 TAGS
35.77 40.21
2 1546 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 1:22.85 1:22.27 TAGS
39.02 43.25
3 1665 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 10 DM NT 1:24.75 1:23.03 TAGS
39.40 43.63
4 1219 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 1:26.21 1:25.57 TAGS
40.07 45.50
5 1644 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 1:26.33 1:25.90 TAGS
40.95 44.95
6 1467 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 1:27.45 1:26.47 TAGS
41.41 45.06
7 1584 ARWOOD, WELLS 10 TACT OK 1:28.33 1:29.32 A-
42.53 46.79
8 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 1:33.04 1:33.75
44.63 49.12
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1658 PATRICK, CODY 10 FAST NT 1:35.65
44.69 50.96
10 1646 REAGAN, JOSHUA 10 SWAT NT 1:40.95
47.54 53.41
Men 10 & Under 50 Fly
TAGS: ------ 34.99
A: ------ 36.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 PANELLI, JUAN 10 TASC ST 31.74 31.04 TAGS
2 1563 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 31.53 31.18 TAGS
3 1374 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR NT 32.67 31.68 TAGS
4 1328 NAHERNY, DANIEL 10 SWAT NT 34.68 33.16 TAGS
5 1584 ARWOOD, WELLS 10 TACT OK 33.80 33.59 TAGS
6 1472 LAURRITZEN, ALEXANDER 10 WFS NT 33.96 34.03 TAGS
7 1467 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 33.61 34.88 TAGS
- 1203 LOW, NICHOLAS 10 DM NT 34.99 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1487 BUSHMAN, LUKE 9 IS NT 35.94 A
10 1001 MASCORRO, DUSTIN 10 OAA OK 36.11 A
11 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 36.12 A
12 1131 GREGORY, TREY 8 LAC NT 38.21
13 1646 REAGAN, JOSHUA 10 SWAT NT 42.30
- 1367 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 9 GROC NT DQ
- 1327 GRACE, ALLEN 10 SWAT NT DQ
Men 10 & Under 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:19.19
A: ------ 1:25.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1374 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR NT 1:11.52 1:09.39 TAGS
33.98 35.41
2 1563 GETTEL, JEFFREY 10 COPS NT 1:10.29 1:11.48 TAGS
33.71 37.77
3 1584 ARWOOD, WELLS 10 TACT OK 1:14.80 1:13.41 TAGS
33.88 39.53
4 1328 NAHERNY, DANIEL 10 SWAT NT 1:14.18 1:14.66 TAGS
35.16 39.50
5 1472 LAURRITZEN, ALEXANDER 10 WFS NT 1:18.34 1:16.68 TAGS
34.71 41.97
6 1467 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 1:19.28 1:18.04 TAGS
36.81 41.23
7 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 1:19.63 1:18.93 TAGS
36.04 42.89
8 1487 BUSHMAN, LUKE 9 IS NT 1:22.16 1:21.13 A
38.00 43.13
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1001 MASCORRO, DUSTIN 10 OAA OK 1:22.68 A
37.07 45.61
10 1484 HSU, BRYAN 9 IS NT 1:22.93 A
38.65 44.28
11 1545 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 1:25.88
39.05 46.83
12 1482 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 1:33.43
41.94 51.49
Men 10 & Under 100 IM
TAGS: ------ 1:18.39
A: ------ 1:21.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 PANELLI, JUAN 10 TASC ST 1:12.83 1:08.28 TAGS
32.11 36.17
2 1466 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 1:09.83 1:08.39 TAGS
32.39 36.00
3 1374 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR NT 1:13.71 1:13.57 TAGS
34.55 39.02
4 1546 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 1:15.78 1:15.45 TAGS
36.02 39.43
5 1598 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 1:17.47 1:15.65 TAGS
34.05 41.60
6 1644 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 1:16.80 1:15.93 TAGS
36.31 39.62
7 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 1:16.86 1:17.12 TAGS
36.05 41.07
8 1467 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 1:17.27 1:18.24 TAGS
37.13 41.11
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1584 ARWOOD, WELLS 10 TACT OK 1:17.48 TAGS
36.94 40.54
10 1219 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT 1:17.54 TAGS
35.37 42.17
11 1328 NAHERNY, DANIEL 10 SWAT NT 1:18.63 A
36.40 42.23
12 1129 ELROD, ALEX 10 TST NT 1:18.71 A
37.09 41.62
13 1472 LAURRITZEN, ALEXANDER 10 WFS NT 1:18.87 A
36.57 42.30
14 1268 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 1:19.12 A
37.71 41.41
15 1545 WEEKS, LAMAR 10 COPS NT 1:19.68 A
35.85 43.83
16 1444 TAYLOR, DJ 8 ATAC NT 1:20.67 A
36.56 44.11
17 1203 LOW, NICHOLAS 10 DM NT 1:21.46 A
37.73 43.73
18 1261 YANG, STEPHEN 10 COR NT 1:22.77
36.84 45.93
19 1001 MASCORRO, DUSTIN 10 OAA OK 1:24.80
39.29 45.51
20 1482 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 1:26.91
39.73 47.18
- 1327 GRACE, ALLEN 10 SWAT NT NS
Men 10 & Under 200 IM
TAGS: ------ 2:47.99
A: ------ 2:55.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1012 PANELLI, JUAN 10 TASC ST 2:29.83 2:28.61 TAGS
32.47 39.36 43.59 33.19
2 1466 LOWRY, BRADLEY 10 MARS NT 2:31.84 2:30.14 TAGS
33.60 39.24 42.87 34.43
3 1374 OSTERLAND, ANDY 10 ASR NT 2:33.58 2:34.50 TAGS
33.96 40.44 45.66 34.44
4 1644 MICHAELS, DAVID 10 TST NT 2:39.64 2:40.53 TAGS
35.21 41.84 48.03 35.45
5 1546 WESTON-DAWKES, DANIEL 10 COPS NT 2:42.59 2:41.49 TAGS
38.02 41.74 45.22 36.51
6 1264 ZHOU, CHARLES 9 COR NT 2:44.23 2:44.04 TAGS
37.37 39.82 50.57 36.28
7 1584 ARWOOD, WELLS 10 TACT OK 2:46.01 2:46.53 TAGS
35.41 43.87 48.25 39.00
8 1598 BRACY, AUSTIN 10 NTAC NT 2:47.85 2:46.98 TAGS
36.78 42.21 51.16 36.83
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1467 LORENZ, ROBERT 9 MARS NT 2:48.51 A-
36.85 46.05 47.36 38.25
10 1472 LAURRITZEN, ALEXANDER 10 WFS NT 2:51.95 A
1:23.87 2:51.95
11 1268 LIN, ANDREW 10 COR NT 2:55.47
39.26 45.79 52.43 37.99
12 1001 MASCORRO, DUSTIN 10 OAA OK 2:59.96
37.41 48.64 55.34 38.57
13 1482 JIANG, ROBIN 10 IS NT 3:03.78
44.43 44.68 55.61 39.06
- 1219 RONEY, AARON 10 GCAT NT NS
Men 10 & Under 200 R-Free
TAGS: ------ 2:07.59
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3133 COPS A COPS NT 2:00.39 TAGS
BOLLINGER, M.-10 WESTON-DAWKES -10 WEEKS, LAMAR-10 GETTEL, JEFFREY-10
31.87 30.61 29.93 27.98
2 3182 SWAT A SWAT NT 2:06.97 TAGS
GRACE, ALLEN-10 NAHERNY, DANIEL-10 CUMMINGS, RYAN-10 REAGAN, JOSHUA-10
31.52 32.63 31.36 31.46
3 3110 ATAC A ATAC NT 2:11.87
TAYLOR, DJ-8 NORTON, WILLIAM-9 PERKINS, M.-10 LI, YIHJOUNG-9
30.91 33.17 32.56 35.23
4 3125 IRVING SWIMMERS A IS NT 2:13.97
HSU, BRYAN-9 PAIR, MICHAEL-10 JIANG, ROBIN-10 BUSHMAN, LUKE-9
30.83 35.10 35.68 32.36
5 3134 COPS B COPS NT 2:19.84
RAU, TONY-10 SEEBERGER, C.-10 CLANCY, KEATEN-9 CRUMP, MICHAEL-10
33.95 35.79 32.94 37.16
- 3180 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT DQ
LIN, ANDREW-10 ZHOU, CHARLES-9 YANG, KEVIN-9 XU, DAVID-10
29.98 30.38 33.18 32.36
Men 10 & Under 200 R-Medley
TAGS: ------ 2:29.69
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3151 COPS A COPS NT 2:19.64 TAGS
WESTON-DAWKES -10 RAU, TONY-10 GETTEL, JEFFREY-10 WEEKS, LAMAR-10
36.06 41.37 32.37 29.84
2 3181 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT 2:25.98 TAGS
YANG, STEPHEN-10 WANG, JASON-9 ZHOU, CHARLES-9 LIN, ANDREW-10
34.56 16.24 1:04.91 30.27
3 3185 SWAT A SWAT NT 2:26.66 TAGS
GRACE, ALLEN-10 NAHERNY, DANIEL-10 REAGAN, JOSHUA-10 CUMMINGS, RYAN-10
36.46 42.23 34.21 33.76
4 3115 ATAC A ATAC NT 2:31.91
TAYLOR, DJ-8 LI, YIHJOUNG-9 NORTON, WILLIAM-9 PERKINS, M.-10
35.58 43.48 39.27 33.58
5 3152 COPS B COPS NT 2:34.12
SEEBERGER, C.-10 BROWN, DOUGLASS-9 CLANCY, KEATEN-9 BOLLINGER, M.-10
39.09 45.60 39.66 29.77
Men 11-12 50 Free
TAGS: ------ 27.29
A: ------ 28.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1464 BERDINE, ANDREW 12 LAKE NT 25.90 25.80 TAGS
2 1030 BAILEY, JOSHUA 12 GOLD ST 26.56 26.00 TAGS
3 1582 VANNATTA, JOHN 12 TACT OK 26.59 26.04 TAGS
4 1234 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 26.27 26.17 TAGS
5 1671 KNUDSON, ANDREW 12 LAC NT 26.91 26.46 TAGS
6 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 26.38 26.78 TAGS
7 1473 CAREY, JONATHAN 12 MCAT NT 26.59 26.82 TAGS
8 1524 SABLICK, TIM 12 COPS NT 27.11 27.36 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1119 SWISHER, ALEX 12 KMSC OK 27.50 A
10 1549 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 27.66 A
11 1281 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 27.78 A
12 1581 ULREY, DAVID 12 TACT OK 27.83 A
13 1282 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 27.87 A
14 1570 CHILLEMI, TC 12 COPS NT 27.89 A
15 1295 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 27.92 A
16 1238 PHILLIPS, PAUL 11 GCAT NT 27.99 A
17 1635 BANK, DANIEL 12 TST NT 28.02 A
18 1034 BOBO, PEYTON 12 GOLD ST 28.07 A
19 1323 BLISS, GREGORY 11 SWAT NT 28.44 A
20 1369 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC NT 28.63 A
21 1236 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 28.71 A
22 1269 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 28.91
23 1278 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 28.98
24 1362 GREEN, RUSTIN 11 GROC NT 29.08
25 1368 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC NT 29.11
26 1670 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM NT 29.35
27 1379 DWYER, PATRICK 11 ASR NT 29.72
28 1677 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 29.90
29 1232 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 29.91
30 1279 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 29.96
31 1384 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR NT 30.37
32 1273 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 30.65
33 1280 STULTS, JAMIE 11 COR NT 30.73
34 1304 CAMERON, TYLER 11 COR NT 31.50
- 1271 WANG, MICHAEL 12 COR NT NS
- 1022 EAKIN, SCOTT 12 GOLD ST NS
- 1448 WALLINGFORD, GREG 12 ATAC NT NS
- 1655 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT NT NS
Men 11-12 100 Free
TAGS: ------ 59.29
A: ------ 1:03.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1464 BERDINE, ANDREW 12 LAKE NT 56.23 55.89 TAGS
27.14 28.75
2 1473 CAREY, JONATHAN 12 MCAT NT 57.56 56.52 TAGS
27.35 29.17
3 1582 VANNATTA, JOHN 12 TACT OK 57.36 56.99 TAGS
27.84 29.15
4 1234 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 57.27 57.48 TAGS
27.51 29.97
5 1535 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 58.85 58.11 TAGS
27.43 30.68
6 1030 BAILEY, JOSHUA 12 GOLD ST 59.03 58.19 TAGS
27.86 30.33
7 1267 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 58.60 58.60 TAGS
28.06 30.54
8 1524 SABLICK, TIM 12 COPS NT 59.55 59.06 TAGS
28.24 30.82
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 1:00.02 A-
29.18 30.84
10 1581 ULREY, DAVID 12 TACT OK 1:00.23 A
28.76 31.47
11 1578 BERKLACY, STEVEN 12 TACT OK 1:00.66 A
29.45 31.21
12 1281 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 1:01.45 A-
28.99 32.46
13 1388 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 11 ASR NT 1:01.47 A
29.40 32.07
14 1022 EAKIN, SCOTT 12 GOLD ST 1:01.58 A
29.87 31.71
15 1236 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:01.64 A
30.28 31.36
16 1282 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 1:01.65 A
28.95 32.70
17 1295 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:01.99 A
29.98 32.01
18 1238 PHILLIPS, PAUL 11 GCAT NT 1:02.69 A
30.67 32.02
19 1300 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:02.82 A
30.20 32.62
20 1323 BLISS, GREGORY 11 SWAT NT 1:03.25
29.35 33.90
21 1269 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 1:03.44
30.50 32.94
22 1034 BOBO, PEYTON 12 GOLD ST 1:03.79
30.52 33.27
23 1369 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC NT 1:04.12
30.50 33.62
24 1368 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC NT 1:04.33
29.61 34.72
25 1655 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT NT 1:05.22
31.35 33.87
26 1677 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 1:05.36
30.55 34.81
27 1278 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 1:05.85
31.36 34.49
28 1279 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 1:08.04
32.78 35.26
Men 11-12 200 Free
TAGS: ------ 2:10.49
A: ------ 2:16.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1527 BURK, KYLE 12 COPS NT 2:04.21 2:03.51 TAGS
28.00 31.41 32.70 31.40
2 1234 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 2:04.11 2:03.66 TAGS
27.66 31.19 32.78 32.03
3 1524 SABLICK, TIM 12 COPS NT 2:05.74 2:04.33 TAGS
28.80 31.71 32.28 31.54
4 1578 BERKLACY, STEVEN 12 TACT OK 2:07.96 2:06.42 TAGS
29.27 32.50 32.84 31.81
5 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 2:07.91 2:06.58 TAGS
29.02 32.26 33.51 31.79
6 1473 CAREY, JONATHAN 12 MCAT NT 2:10.25 2:07.50 TAGS
29.19 32.26 33.44 32.61
7 1535 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 2:05.64 2:08.37 TAGS
28.60 32.45 34.18 33.14
8 1030 BAILEY, JOSHUA 12 GOLD ST 2:08.68 2:08.55 TAGS
28.89 33.17 33.58 32.91
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1581 ULREY, DAVID 12 TACT OK 2:10.30 TAGS+
30.18 33.38 33.85 32.89
10 1238 PHILLIPS, PAUL 11 GCAT NT 2:13.24 A
31.82 33.98 34.23 33.21
11 1281 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 2:13.34 A
28.74 33.53 35.43 35.64
12 1022 EAKIN, SCOTT 12 GOLD ST 2:13.52 A
30.07 34.23 35.22 34.00
13 1282 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 2:14.29 A
29.80 34.00 35.42 35.07
14 1388 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 11 ASR NT 2:15.13 A
30.96 34.60 35.43 34.14
15 1671 KNUDSON, ANDREW 12 LAC NT 2:15.79 A
29.31 32.97 35.62 37.89
16 1300 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 2:16.76 A
31.17 34.84 35.95 34.80
17 1269 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 2:18.56
32.08 35.84 36.79 33.85
18 1353 DAWLEY, KEITH 12 MTRO NT 2:21.98
31.41 36.06 37.93 36.58
19 1677 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 2:24.13
30.70 35.31 38.84 39.28
20 1278 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 2:27.33
33.49 38.17 39.06 36.61
21 1369 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC NT 2:27.63
31.58 36.16 39.83 40.06
22 1026 EDWARDS, CODY 11 GOLD ST 2:28.34
34.73 39.09 37.55 36.97
23 1232 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 2:32.48
33.56 38.41 39.95 40.56
Men 11-12 500 Free
TAGS: ------ 5:48.49
A: ------ 6:05.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1464 BERDINE, ANDREW 12 LAKE NT 5:09.41 TAGS
27.30 31.09 31.62 32.10
31.99 31.65 31.75 31.63
30.87 29.41
2 1578 BERKLACY, STEVEN 12 TACT OK 5:28.02 TAGS
29.65 32.94 33.39 33.71
33.74 33.80 33.32 33.56
33.06 30.85
3 1582 VANNATTA, JOHN 12 TACT OK 5:28.77 TAGS
29.34 33.29 33.71 33.96
33.84 33.84 33.71 33.43
32.94 30.71
4 1524 SABLICK, TIM 12 COPS NT 5:31.66 TAGS
29.30 33.17 33.77 33.62
34.09 33.63 33.58 33.67
33.95 32.88
5 1535 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 5:33.87 TAGS
28.53 33.32 34.38 33.74
33.86 34.02 34.35 34.60
34.21 32.86
6 1234 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 5:37.90 TAGS
28.47 32.82 33.59 33.96
34.42 34.22 35.07 35.10
35.58 34.67
7 1267 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 5:41.14 TAGS+
29.15 33.16 34.48 34.46
35.11 34.71 35.30 35.31
35.19 34.27
8 1581 ULREY, DAVID 12 TACT OK 5:41.96 TAGS+
29.42 33.26 34.43 35.21
35.14 35.26 35.12 35.60
36.04 32.48
9 1030 BAILEY, JOSHUA 12 GOLD ST 5:44.80 TAGS+
30.08 34.17 35.33 35.12
35.82 35.55 35.92 35.28
34.55 32.98
10 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 5:45.71 TAGS+
29.94 34.22 35.50 35.76
34.96 35.35 35.66 35.45
34.83 34.04
11 1022 EAKIN, SCOTT 12 GOLD ST 5:46.74 TAGS+
30.54 34.03 35.45 36.07
35.73 35.32 35.36 35.19
35.76 33.29
12 1281 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 5:47.50 TAGS
29.91 33.67 34.79 34.96
36.54 35.34 35.40 36.81
35.97 34.11
13 1238 PHILLIPS, PAUL 11 GCAT NT 5:48.13 TAGS+
31.76 34.38 36.16 35.15
35.07 36.27 35.85 35.72
35.16 32.61
14 1527 BURK, KYLE 12 COPS NT 5:48.33 TAGS+
29.63 34.16 34.93 35.31
35.73 36.04 36.23 35.46
36.29 34.55
15 1282 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 5:48.36 TAGS
31.53 34.95 35.89 35.01
35.58 35.43 35.48 35.38
36.45 32.66
16 1388 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 11 ASR NT 5:49.71 A
30.61 34.59 35.91 36.97
36.13 35.62 36.22 35.79
35.28 32.59
17 1295 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 5:56.69 A
30.81 35.39 36.77 36.35
36.99 36.67 37.39 36.82
36.11 33.39
18 1236 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 5:57.64 A
32.48 34.23 36.87 36.52
36.38 37.96 35.45 37.27
34.66 35.82
19 1119 SWISHER, ALEX 12 KMSC OK 5:58.63 A
30.50 34.60 37.11 37.59
37.28 36.73 37.24 36.23
36.11 35.24
20 1473 CAREY, JONATHAN 12 MCAT NT 5:58.91 A
31.16 33.49 35.46 35.92
36.87 38.04 37.67 37.58
38.54 34.18
21 1300 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 5:59.42 A
31.01 34.95 36.56 37.06
37.10 37.19 37.26 36.75
36.53 35.01
22 1269 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 6:06.78
31.44 36.02 36.57 37.45
38.40 37.98 38.26 37.76
37.91 34.99
23 1353 DAWLEY, KEITH 12 MTRO NT 6:09.92
31.07 35.68 36.84 37.06
39.04 39.13 38.53 38.28
38.37 35.92
24 1026 EDWARDS, CODY 11 GOLD ST 6:19.97
33.88 37.24 38.99 38.45
38.44 38.58 39.31 39.04
38.60 37.44
25 1384 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR NT 6:21.99
32.65 37.85 39.10 38.91
38.25 39.41 40.82 40.01
39.17 35.82
26 1273 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 6:22.41
33.11 37.91 39.77 39.34
39.11 38.91 40.43 39.03
38.62 36.18
27 1362 GREEN, RUSTIN 11 GROC NT 6:32.04
33.75 36.86 39.16 40.42
40.03 40.13 39.64 41.21
40.56 40.28
28 1278 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 6:46.62
33.13 39.12 41.29 41.04
42.90 41.11 43.63 42.89
42.20 39.31
Men 11-12 50 Back
TAGS: ------ 31.89
A: ------ 38.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1464 BERDINE, ANDREW 12 LAKE NT 28.90 28.99 TAGS
2 1473 CAREY, JONATHAN 12 MCAT NT 30.74 29.88 TAGS
3 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 31.61 31.14 TAGS
4 1582 VANNATTA, JOHN 12 TACT OK 31.62 31.21 TAGS
5 1549 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 31.58 31.45 TAGS
6 1362 GREEN, RUSTIN 11 GROC NT 32.94 31.93 A
7 1278 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 33.02 32.31 A
8 1119 SWISHER, ALEX 12 KMSC OK 32.88 32.72 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1034 BOBO, PEYTON 12 GOLD ST 33.07 A-
10 1353 DAWLEY, KEITH 12 MTRO NT 33.15 A
11 1379 DWYER, PATRICK 11 ASR NT 33.20 A
12 1581 ULREY, DAVID 12 TACT OK 33.60 A
13 1570 CHILLEMI, TC 12 COPS NT 33.72 A
14 1300 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 34.09 A
15 1279 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 34.71 A
16 1655 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT NT 34.72 A
17 1369 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC NT 35.18 A
18 1026 EDWARDS, CODY 11 GOLD ST 35.34 A
19 1232 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 35.77 A
20 1384 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR NT 36.24 A
21 1304 CAMERON, TYLER 11 COR NT 36.36 A
- 1323 BLISS, GREGORY 11 SWAT NT NS
Men 11-12 100 Back
TAGS: ------ 1:09.39
A: ------ 1:13.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1464 BERDINE, ANDREW 12 LAKE NT 1:02.16 1:00.61 TAGS
29.60 31.01
2 1535 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 1:05.81 1:06.21 TAGS
32.52 33.69
3 1234 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 1:05.96 1:06.30 TAGS
32.14 34.16
4 1473 CAREY, JONATHAN 12 MCAT NT 1:07.12 1:08.07 TAGS
32.79 35.28
5 1267 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:09.36 1:08.41 TAGS
32.77 35.64
6 1582 VANNATTA, JOHN 12 TACT OK 1:08.59 1:08.49 TAGS
33.24 35.25
7 1388 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 11 ASR NT 1:08.72 1:08.65 TAGS
33.39 35.26
8 1524 SABLICK, TIM 12 COPS NT 1:09.07 1:09.56 A
33.60 35.96
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 1:09.49 A-
34.47 35.02
10 1119 SWISHER, ALEX 12 KMSC OK 1:09.71 A
34.52 35.19
11 1362 GREEN, RUSTIN 11 GROC NT 1:09.86 A
34.10 35.76
12 1549 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 1:09.92 A-
35.22 34.70
13 1578 BERKLACY, STEVEN 12 TACT OK 1:10.16 A-
34.55 35.61
14 1034 BOBO, PEYTON 12 GOLD ST 1:10.56 A
34.08 36.48
15 1236 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:11.55 A
34.88 36.67
16 1300 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:12.11 A
35.21 36.90
17 1279 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 1:12.63 A
35.53 37.10
18 1379 DWYER, PATRICK 11 ASR NT 1:12.77 A
34.98 37.79
19 1670 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM NT 1:13.05 A
35.48 37.57
20 1295 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:13.45
35.35 38.10
21 1278 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 1:13.82
35.29 38.53
22 1368 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC NT 1:13.88
34.88 39.00
23 1304 CAMERON, TYLER 11 COR NT 1:14.65
35.50 39.15
24 1232 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 1:15.36
36.45 38.91
25 1026 EDWARDS, CODY 11 GOLD ST 1:17.74
37.88 39.86
- 1655 MONTES, ANDREW 12 GCAT NT DQ
36.44 38.10
- 1635 BANK, DANIEL 12 TST NT NS
- 1323 BLISS, GREGORY 11 SWAT NT NS
Men 11-12 50 Breast
TAGS: ------ 35.89
A: ------ 37.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1267 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 33.38 33.41 TAGS
2 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 34.30 33.62 TAGS
3 1527 BURK, KYLE 12 COPS NT 34.39 33.68 TAGS
4 1362 GREEN, RUSTIN 11 GROC NT 35.96 34.67 TAGS
5 1677 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 36.47 35.62 TAGS
6 1022 EAKIN, SCOTT 12 GOLD ST 37.12 36.16 A
7 1273 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 36.71 36.44 A
8 1670 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM NT 36.93 37.46 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1671 KNUDSON, ANDREW 12 LAC NT 37.28 A
10 1353 DAWLEY, KEITH 12 MTRO NT 37.49 A
11 1369 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC NT 37.97
12 1570 CHILLEMI, TC 12 COPS NT 38.47
13 1388 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 11 ASR NT 38.65
14 1133 ALLEN, BROOKS 12 LAC NT 38.92
15 1384 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR NT 39.18
16 1635 BANK, DANIEL 12 TST NT 39.51
17 1238 PHILLIPS, PAUL 11 GCAT NT 40.00
18 1280 STULTS, JAMIE 11 COR NT 40.25
- 1035 RIGG, JONATHAN 12 GOLD ST DQ
- 1368 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC NT DQ
- 1323 BLISS, GREGORY 11 SWAT NT NS
- 1557 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS NT NS
Men 11-12 100 Breast
TAGS: ------ 1:17.79
A: ------ 1:21.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1267 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:11.32 1:11.04 TAGS
33.67 37.37
2 1527 BURK, KYLE 12 COPS NT 1:13.11 1:11.50 TAGS
34.17 37.33
3 1480 WEBER, STEPHEN 12 IS NT 1:13.45 1:13.90 TAGS
34.57 39.33
4 1362 GREEN, RUSTIN 11 GROC NT 1:19.03 1:17.36 TAGS
37.24 40.12
5 1022 EAKIN, SCOTT 12 GOLD ST 1:18.67 1:18.41 A
36.58 41.83
6 1670 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM NT 1:21.82 1:18.86 A
39.37 39.49
7 1273 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 1:19.76 1:18.96 A
37.43 41.53
8 1677 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 1:21.06 1:19.97 A
37.02 42.95
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 1035 RIGG, JONATHAN 12 GOLD ST 1:15.73 TAGS
35.91 39.82
10 1388 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 11 ASR NT 1:23.02
39.48 43.54
11 1133 ALLEN, BROOKS 12 LAC NT 1:23.26
39.73 43.53
12 1238 PHILLIPS, PAUL 11 GCAT NT 1:25.60
41.33 44.27
13 1295 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:25.97
39.98 45.99
- 1368 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC NT DQ
Men 11-12 50 Fly
TAGS: ------ 30.59
A: ------ 32.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1535 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 28.10 27.43 TAGS
2 1582 VANNATTA, JOHN 12 TACT OK 28.97 28.03 TAGS
3 1353 DAWLEY, KEITH 12 MTRO NT 29.28 28.54 TAGS
4 1119 SWISHER, ALEX 12 KMSC OK 29.36 29.39 TAGS
5 1281 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 29.71 29.58 TAGS
6 1549 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 29.57 29.83 TAGS
7 1527 BURK, KYLE 12 COPS NT 29.42 29.87 TAGS
8 1030 BAILEY, JOSHUA 12 GOLD ST 29.94 29.95 TAGS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1368 LAMARRE, NICHOLAS 12 GROC NT 30.70 A
10 1300 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 30.71 A
11 1581 ULREY, DAVID 12 TACT OK 30.75 A
12 1282 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 30.96 A
13 1570 CHILLEMI, TC 12 COPS NT 31.15 A
14 1234 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 31.16 A
15 1670 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM NT 31.19 A-
16 1557 SELLAR, EDWARD 12 COPS NT 31.20 A
17 1524 SABLICK, TIM 12 COPS NT 31.27 A
18 1034 BOBO, PEYTON 12 GOLD ST 31.62 A
19 1269 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 31.83 A
20 1369 TUNNELL, KYLE 12 GROC NT 32.13 A
21 1026 EDWARDS, CODY 11 GOLD ST 32.19 A
22 1295 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 32.63
23 1578 BERKLACY, STEVEN 12 TACT OK 32.64
24 1232 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 32.66
25 1379 DWYER, PATRICK 11 ASR NT 32.85
26 1236 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 33.24
27 1384 SMITH, CARLOS 11 ASR NT 33.51
28 1278 FIELDS, CORBIN 12 COR NT 34.07
29 1304 CAMERON, TYLER 11 COR NT 35.93
30 1273 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 36.95
31 1279 WEAVER, GARRETT 11 COR NT 37.29
- 1323 BLISS, GREGORY 11 SWAT NT NS
- 1448 WALLINGFORD, GREG 12 ATAC NT NS
Men 11-12 100 Fly
TAGS: ------ 1:08.69
A: ------ 1:12.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1582 VANNATTA, JOHN 12 TACT OK 1:02.86 1:01.80 TAGS
29.16 32.64
2 1535 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 1:02.65 1:02.27 TAGS
30.00 32.27
3 1464 BERDINE, ANDREW 12 LAKE NT 1:04.20 1:04.15 TAGS
30.41 33.74
4 1353 DAWLEY, KEITH 12 MTRO NT 1:04.56 1:04.88 TAGS
30.31 34.57
5 1267 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 1:06.87 1:06.31 TAGS
30.96 35.35
6 1581 ULREY, DAVID 12 TACT OK 1:06.62 1:06.34 TAGS
31.17 35.17
7 1281 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 1:06.63 1:08.07 TAGS
31.35 36.72
8 1282 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 1:07.40 1:09.07 A
31.59 37.48
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1549 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 1:07.45 TAGS+
31.99 35.46
10 1527 BURK, KYLE 12 COPS NT 1:07.89 TAGS
31.30 36.59
11 1119 SWISHER, ALEX 12 KMSC OK 1:08.16 TAGS+
30.66 37.50
12 1030 BAILEY, JOSHUA 12 GOLD ST 1:08.51 TAGS+
31.57 36.94
13 1300 WITTIG, ERIC 12 COR NT 1:10.80 A
32.03 38.77
14 1578 BERKLACY, STEVEN 12 TACT OK 1:10.92 A
33.45 37.47
15 1269 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 1:12.08 A
33.68 38.40
16 1236 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 1:12.86
34.62 38.24
17 1034 BOBO, PEYTON 12 GOLD ST 1:14.27
34.32 39.95
18 1570 CHILLEMI, TC 12 COPS NT 1:14.51
32.83 41.68
19 1295 SILVER, STUART 11 COR NT 1:16.41
34.12 42.29
20 1026 EDWARDS, CODY 11 GOLD ST 1:17.84
36.10 41.74
21 1273 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 1:22.22
37.33 44.89
Men 11-12 200 IM
TAGS: ------ 2:26.89
A: ------ 2:36.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1464 BERDINE, ANDREW 12 LAKE NT 2:14.12 2:14.65 TAGS
30.42 32.74 41.24 30.25
2 1267 CHIU, BRYSON 11 COR NT 2:20.73 2:18.75 TAGS
30.85 36.60 39.50 31.80
3 1535 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 12 COPS NT 2:21.65 2:19.64 TAGS
29.96 34.87 43.81 31.00
4 1527 BURK, KYLE 12 COPS NT 2:22.00 2:21.25 TAGS
31.65 37.18 40.54 31.88
5 1234 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 11 GCAT NT 2:21.37 2:21.66 TAGS
31.78 36.40 42.05 31.43
6 1578 BERKLACY, STEVEN 12 TACT OK 2:26.20 2:25.81 TAGS
32.25 35.95 46.60 31.01
7 1119 SWISHER, ALEX 12 KMSC OK 2:27.75 2:25.86 TAGS
31.07 37.55 43.41 33.83
8 1549 LANG, JOHN 11 COPS NT 2:28.97 2:29.87 A
31.54 39.64 45.61 33.08
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1388 TROWBRIDGE, ANDREW 11 ASR NT 2:30.02 A
34.12 35.59 45.53 34.78
10 1524 SABLICK, TIM 12 COPS NT 2:30.19 A
32.70 39.13 45.45 32.91
11 1473 CAREY, JONATHAN 12 MCAT NT 2:31.34 A
33.71 36.73 47.84 33.06
12 1022 EAKIN, SCOTT 12 GOLD ST 2:31.65 A
34.59 38.62 44.71 33.73
13 1030 BAILEY, JOSHUA 12 GOLD ST 2:31.99 A
31.89 40.56 46.04 33.50
14 1282 KALIVAS, JOHN 11 COR NT 2:32.29 A
32.49 38.92 47.07 33.81
15 1281 KALIVAS, NICK 11 COR NT 2:32.79 A
31.76 39.71 47.62 33.70
16 1238 PHILLIPS, PAUL 11 GCAT NT 2:33.03 A
33.73 41.73 44.92 32.65
17 1670 HALLER, BROOKS 11 DM NT 2:33.35 A
32.75 39.14 46.18 35.28
18 1353 DAWLEY, KEITH 12 MTRO NT 2:34.61 A
32.13 40.15 45.84 36.49
19 1236 LARWOOD, QUINN 11 GCAT NT 2:35.07 A
34.56 38.64 48.31 33.56
20 1026 EDWARDS, CODY 11 GOLD ST 2:35.74 A
33.80 39.74 47.34 34.86
21 1362 GREEN, RUSTIN 11 GROC NT 2:35.95 A
35.33 38.28 46.03 36.31
22 1035 RIGG, JONATHAN 12 GOLD ST 2:38.93
35.16 42.91 43.86 37.00
23 1269 ROWLAND, JAY 11 COR NT 2:39.36
33.70 40.84 50.97 33.85
24 1677 STEENBERGE, BRIER 12 FAST NT 2:40.21
34.85 40.11 46.75 38.50
25 1273 KIT, ANTHONY 11 COR NT 2:42.63
37.66 43.79 43.97 37.21
26 1232 MESSEL, MATTHEW 12 GCAT NT 2:49.38
34.18 42.04 53.76 39.40
Men 11-12 200 R-Free
TAGS: ------ 1:54.09
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3138 COPS A COPS NT 1:46.18 TAGS
LEBLANC, M.-12 LANG, JOHN-11 BURK, KYLE-12 SABLICK, TIM-12
26.23 26.82 26.48 26.65
2 3069 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT 1:47.96 TAGS
CHIU, BRYSON-11 KALIVAS, JOHN-11 KALIVAS, NICK-11 SILVER, STUART-11
26.83 26.92 27.01 27.20
3 3053 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:53.06 TAGS
PHILLIPS, PAUL-11 LARWOOD, QUINN-11 CARLYSLE, C.-11 MESSEL, MATTHEW-12
28.01 29.23 28.62 27.20
4 3070 CITY OF RICHARDSON B COR NT 1:57.03
WITTIG, ERIC-12 ROWLAND, JAY-11 FIELDS, CORBIN-12 KIT, ANTHONY-11
28.64 28.69 29.60 30.10
5 3139 COPS B COPS NT 1:58.07
SELLAR, EDWARD-12 JOHNSON, W.-12 KENDRICK, JOHN-12 CHILLEMI, TC-12
29.91 29.78 29.71 28.67
6 3071 CITY OF RICHARDSON C COR NT 2:06.19
STULTS, JAMIE-11 WEAVER, GARRETT-11 CAMERON, TYLER-11 WANG, MICHAEL-12
31.55 29.62 32.47 32.55
Men 11-12 200 R-Medley
TAGS: ------ 2:14.99
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3156 COPS A COPS NT 1:59.96 TAGS
LANG, JOHN-11 BURK, KYLE-12 LEBLANC, M.-12 SABLICK, TIM-12
31.53 33.99 27.77 26.67
2 3080 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT 2:02.24 TAGS
WITTIG, ERIC-12 CHIU, BRYSON-11 KALIVAS, NICK-11 SILVER, STUART-11
32.71 32.69 29.45 27.39
3 3081 CITY OF RICHARDSON B COR NT 2:07.98 TAGS
FIELDS, CORBIN-12 KIT, ANTHONY-11 KALIVAS, JOHN-11 ROWLAND, JAY-11
32.75 36.41 30.40 28.42
4 3157 COPS B COPS NT 2:17.21
LEATHERMAN, C.-11 SELLAR, EDWARD-12 JOHNSON, W.-12 CHILLEMI, TC-12
35.96 37.39 35.38 28.48
5 3082 CITY OF RICHARDSON C COR NT 2:27.31
CAMERON, TYLER-11 STULTS, JAMIE-11 WEAVER, GARRETT-11 WANG, MICHAEL-12
36.98 41.71 36.63 31.99
- 3060 GCAT A GCAT NT DQ
LARWOOD, QUINN-11 CARLYSLE, C.-11 MESSEL, MATTHEW-12 PHILLIPS, PAUL-11
33.25 35.08 32.37 28.09
Men 13-14 50 Free
Jr: ------ 21.69
TAGS: ------ 24.49
A: ------ 26.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1215 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 22.67 22.87 TAGS
2 1652 STAHL, GREG 13 GOLD ST 24.04 23.77 TAGS
3 1094 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT 24.03 24.10 TAGS
4 1673 REMORENKO, JASON 14 LAC NT 23.81 24.14 TAGS
5 1101 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT 24.22 24.48 TAGS
6 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 24.17 24.53 A-
7 1091 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 24.49 24.54 A
8 1121 SMITH, BRIAN 13 UNA OK 24.65 24.62 A-
* Consolations
9 1014 SPARK, BENJAMIN 13 TASC ST 25.31 24.59 A
9 1143 GISH, RYAN 14 LAC NT 24.78 24.59 A
11 1060 WILSON, RYNE 14 COM WT 24.67 24.60 A
12 1126 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 25.50 25.21 A
13 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 25.35 25.25 A
14 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 25.59 25.29 A
15 1378 DWYER, NICK 14 ASR NT 25.38 25.32 A
16 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 25.04 25.77 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 1067 POOLMAN, DANNY 13 CPS 25.36 A
17 1333 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 25.54 A
19 1631 DAVIS, BRYANT 14 TST NT 25.70 A
20 1086 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT 25.79 A
21 1320 CHAGNON, DANIEL 14 SWAT NT 25.80 A
22 1217 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 25.83 A
23 1248 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 25.84 A
24 1168 KNUBOWITZ, MATT 14 DM NT 26.02 A
24 1657 KAHL, JEREMY 13 LAC NT 26.02 A
26 1180 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM NT 26.12 A
27 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 26.20 A
28 1057 KENT, ANDREW 13 COM WT 26.48 A
29 1574 MCCLURE, JAY 13 TACT OK 26.51 A
30 1375 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR NT 26.54 A
31 1292 SAUNDERS, ALLEN 13 COR NT 26.62
32 1135 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 26.79
33 1237 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 26.84
34 1382 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR NT 26.98
35 1667 DUNN, DANIEL 14 ASR NT 27.15
- 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT NS
- 1251 MA, JIM 14 COR NT NS
Men 13-14 100 Free
Jr: ------ 47.09
TAGS: ------ 53.09
A: ------ 58.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 52.85 51.41 TAGS
25.21 26.20
2 1089 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 52.61 51.52 TAGS
24.90 26.62
3 1673 REMORENKO, JASON 14 LAC NT 53.02 52.19 TAGS
25.25 26.94
4 1121 SMITH, BRIAN 13 UNA OK 54.02 53.14 A
25.50 27.64
5 1091 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 54.46 53.96 A
25.62 28.34
6 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 54.77 54.16 A
26.26 27.90
7 1320 CHAGNON, DANIEL 14 SWAT NT 54.77 54.45 A
26.31 28.14
8 1126 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 54.81 54.58 A
26.26 28.32
* Consolations
9 1014 SPARK, BENJAMIN 13 TASC ST 54.84 53.30 A
26.08 27.22
10 1143 GISH, RYAN 14 LAC NT 54.91 53.71 A
26.20 27.51
11 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT 55.14 53.96 A
25.78 28.18
12 1094 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT 54.96 54.14 A
25.53 28.61
13 1375 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR NT 56.15 54.79 A
26.55 28.24
14 1333 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 55.81 55.72 A
26.74 28.98
15 1248 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 55.93 55.76 A
26.78 28.98
16 1657 KAHL, JEREMY 13 LAC NT 55.98 56.30 A
26.95 29.35
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 1060 WILSON, RYNE 14 COM WT 54.80 A
25.99 28.81
13 1101 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT 54.97 A
25.74 29.23
16 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 55.86 A
26.65 29.21
20 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 56.42 A
27.15 29.27
21 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 56.88 A
27.08 29.80
22 1631 DAVIS, BRYANT 14 TST NT 57.03 A
27.28 29.75
23 1378 DWYER, NICK 14 ASR NT 57.05 A
26.71 30.34
24 1057 KENT, ANDREW 13 COM WT 57.39 A
27.50 29.89
25 1180 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM NT 58.07 A
28.04 30.03
26 1574 MCCLURE, JAY 13 TACT OK 58.72
28.12 30.60
27 1292 SAUNDERS, ALLEN 13 COR NT 59.10
27.96 31.14
28 1135 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 59.12
28.64 30.48
29 1168 KNUBOWITZ, MATT 14 DM NT 59.14
28.50 30.64
30 1016 CRAWFORD, PHILLIP 14 UNAT ST 1:01.07
29.32 31.75
- 1217 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT NS
- 1215 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT NS
- 1067 POOLMAN, DANNY 13 CPS NS
- 1251 MA, JIM 14 COR NT NS
- 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT NS
- 1086 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT NS
- 1382 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR NT NS
Men 13-14 200 Free
Jr: ------ 1:43.09
TAGS: ------ 1:55.39
A: ------ 2:06.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 1:50.47 1:49.58 TAGS
25.49 27.60 28.56 27.93
2 1220 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 1:51.55 1:52.01 TAGS
26.06 28.51 28.71 28.73
3 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT 1:52.42 1:52.60 TAGS
25.48 28.21 29.43 29.48
4 1215 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 1:52.58 1:52.92 TAGS
26.16 29.12 29.00 28.64
5 1121 SMITH, BRIAN 13 UNA OK 1:57.59 1:55.13 TAGS
26.08 28.70 30.22 30.13
6 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 1:56.48 1:55.77 A-
26.40 29.17 30.50 29.70
7 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 1:57.39 1:56.87 A
26.59 29.52 30.75 30.01
8 1673 REMORENKO, JASON 14 LAC NT 1:54.03 1:57.15 A-
26.90 29.83 30.44 29.98
* Consolations
9 1375 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR NT 1:58.02 1:56.41 A
27.15 29.39 29.96 29.91
10 1060 WILSON, RYNE 14 COM WT 1:57.70 1:58.05 A
26.15 29.50 30.90 31.50
11 1126 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 1:57.73 1:58.96 A
27.20 29.73 31.25 30.78
12 1101 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT 2:00.67 2:00.15 A
26.05 30.12 31.75 32.23
13 1014 SPARK, BENJAMIN 13 TASC ST 1:57.77 2:00.32 A
28.29 31.05 31.09 29.89
14 1217 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 1:59.45 2:00.42 A
27.37 30.69 31.54 30.82
15 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 2:00.10 2:00.52 A
27.48 30.26 31.35 31.43
16 1343 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 2:00.51 2:01.93 A
27.28 30.38 32.70 31.57
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 2:01.06 A
27.19 30.25 31.51 32.11
18 1333 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 2:01.21 A
28.24 30.57 31.83 30.57
19 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 2:01.36 A
27.96 30.17 31.99 31.24
20 1248 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 2:03.15 A
27.68 31.10 32.34 32.03
21 1237 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 2:03.70 A
28.19 31.13 32.39 31.99
22 1657 KAHL, JEREMY 13 LAC NT 2:03.79 A
28.09 31.26 32.67 31.77
23 1083 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 2:04.03 A
29.39 31.24 31.72 31.68
24 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 2:04.20 A
27.87 32.33 32.55 31.45
25 1094 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT 2:04.29 A
28.88 31.98 31.97 31.46
26 1057 KENT, ANDREW 13 COM WT 2:04.44 A
28.17 31.74 32.38 32.15
27 1378 DWYER, NICK 14 ASR NT 2:05.71 A
27.92 31.98 33.45 32.36
28 1382 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR NT 2:07.11
29.16 32.81 33.39 31.75
29 1135 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 2:07.33
29.54 32.25 32.76 32.78
- 1086 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT DQ
30.31 37.11 16.32 16.09
- 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT NS
- 1104 ELLISON, MATTHEW 14 FAST NT NS
- 1067 POOLMAN, DANNY 13 CPS NS
- 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT NS
Men 13-14 500 Free
Jr: ------ 4:39.59
TAGS: ------ 5:13.69
A: ------ 5:40.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 4:51.66 TAGS
26.78 29.07 29.77 29.61
29.91 29.51 29.69 29.97
29.03 28.32
2 1509 SACCO, TOMMY 14 COPS NT 4:55.65 TAGS
25.96 28.90 29.95 30.13
30.03 30.37 30.64 30.71
30.38 28.58
3 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT 4:56.89 TAGS
25.95 28.98 29.98 29.92
30.26 30.33 30.33 30.95
30.69 29.50
4 1220 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 5:04.86 TAGS
26.24 29.34 30.44 30.32
31.26 31.22 31.93 31.44
31.86 30.81
5 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 5:04.91 TAGS+
27.44 30.67 30.46 31.06
31.56 31.25 31.41 31.48
30.88 28.70
6 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 5:09.85 TAGS
27.16 30.70 31.57 31.59
31.74 31.88 32.33 31.58
31.57 29.73
7 1014 SPARK, BENJAMIN 13 TASC ST 5:10.24 TAGS
28.35 30.75 31.11 31.18
31.95 32.18 31.62 31.06
31.90 30.14
8 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 5:14.54 A
28.14 31.36 31.81 31.87
31.63 31.89 32.35 32.27
32.30 30.92
9 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 5:15.00 A
29.08 31.37 30.91 31.66
31.86 32.27 32.23 31.81
32.27 31.54
10 1333 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 5:17.23 A
28.14 31.86 32.25 32.48
32.05 32.36 32.14 32.48
31.95 31.52
11 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT 5:18.77 A
27.42 31.13 32.17 32.30
32.53 32.87 32.87 32.92
32.52 32.04
12 1217 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 5:20.10 A
27.77 31.10 31.94 32.46
32.46 32.88 32.95 33.18
33.10 32.26
13 1126 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 5:24.00 A
28.51 32.29 33.41 33.62
32.92 33.74 33.01 32.94
32.58 30.98
14 1237 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 5:24.34 A
28.37 31.56 32.58 32.59
32.99 33.55 33.52 33.74
33.31 32.13
15 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 5:28.63 A
28.27 30.78 32.05 33.76
33.54 34.76 33.74 34.42
34.14 33.17
16 1057 KENT, ANDREW 13 COM WT 5:29.79 A
29.16 32.78 33.79 33.52
33.71 33.66 33.32 33.70
33.50 32.65
17 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 5:30.49 A
29.16 33.32 32.25 33.41
34.01 34.65 33.97 34.64
32.27 32.81
18 1135 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 5:32.81 A
30.20 32.96 33.25 34.05
33.33 33.77 33.93 33.82
34.38 33.12
19 1248 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 5:34.78 A
28.27 31.93 33.24 34.72
34.38 34.77 34.31 35.37
35.24 32.55
20 1574 MCCLURE, JAY 13 TACT OK 5:41.63
28.94 32.75 34.68 34.98
34.99 35.23 35.48 35.42
35.11 34.05
21 1382 PARDEE, JEFFREY 13 ASR NT 5:43.47
29.50 33.28 34.56 34.82
35.52 35.50 35.84 35.94
35.49 33.02
22 1168 KNUBOWITZ, MATT 14 DM NT 6:00.73
29.58 32.96 34.96 35.75
36.43 37.90 38.76 38.98
39.28 36.13
Men 13-14 100 Back
Jr: ------ 53.09
TAGS: ------ 1:00.89
A: ------ 1:04.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 58.45 56.28 TAGS
27.72 28.56
2 1220 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 58.13 58.23 TAGS
28.18 30.05
3 1673 REMORENKO, JASON 14 LAC NT 58.34 59.04 TAGS
28.82 30.22
4 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 1:00.94 59.67 TAGS
29.49 30.18
5 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 1:01.38 1:00.52 TAGS
29.64 30.88
6 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 1:01.32 1:01.09 A
29.99 31.10
7 1094 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT 59.85 1:01.14 A
29.25 31.89
8 1091 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 1:00.58 1:01.99 A
29.89 32.10
* Consolations
9 1121 SMITH, BRIAN 13 UNA OK 1:01.83 1:00.45 TAGS
29.53 30.92
10 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT 1:01.79 1:00.91 A
29.83 31.08
11 1333 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 1:03.44 1:02.77 A
30.73 32.04
12 1143 GISH, RYAN 14 LAC NT 1:03.50 1:03.06 A
31.01 32.05
13 1060 WILSON, RYNE 14 COM WT 1:02.69 1:03.10 A
30.59 32.51
14 1083 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 1:04.04 1:04.12 A
31.13 32.99
15 1057 KENT, ANDREW 13 COM WT 1:05.13 1:04.83 A
31.59 33.24
16 1248 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 1:05.18 1:06.02
32.10 33.92
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 1067 POOLMAN, DANNY 13 CPS 1:04.41 A
30.93 33.48
18 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 1:05.26
31.68 33.58
19 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT 1:05.45
32.40 33.05
20 1657 KAHL, JEREMY 13 LAC NT 1:05.63
32.04 33.59
21 1320 CHAGNON, DANIEL 14 SWAT NT 1:06.64
32.49 34.15
22 1135 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 1:07.26
32.91 34.35
23 1168 KNUBOWITZ, MATT 14 DM NT 1:07.51
33.23 34.28
- 1104 ELLISON, MATTHEW 14 FAST NT NS
- 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT NS
Men 13-14 200 Back
Jr: ------ 1:54.79
TAGS: ------ 2:11.89
A: ------ 2:19.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 2:02.95 1:59.65 TAGS
29.10 31.22 30.05 29.28
2 1220 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 2:09.50 2:08.40 TAGS
30.25 31.99 32.90 33.26
3 1673 REMORENKO, JASON 14 LAC NT 2:11.21 2:09.95 TAGS
30.55 33.47 33.55 32.38
4 1089 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 2:14.19 2:10.27 TAGS
30.79 32.81 33.78 32.89
5 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 2:09.53 2:10.44 TAGS
31.56 32.98 33.76 32.14
6 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 2:10.15 2:10.87 TAGS
30.61 33.46 33.67 33.13
7 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT 2:10.42 2:11.31 TAGS
31.31 33.36 33.97 32.67
8 1333 BARDSLEY, BRIAN 14 MTRO NT 2:15.66 2:12.16 A
31.81 33.81 34.08 32.46
* Consolations
9 1091 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 2:15.77 2:17.04 A
31.06 34.87 35.33 35.78
10 1014 SPARK, BENJAMIN 13 TASC ST 2:25.03 2:23.19
34.48 36.09 36.22 36.40
- 1057 KENT, ANDREW 13 COM WT 2:18.96 NS
- 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 2:22.89 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT NS
31.21 32.90 33.40 32.91
- 1094 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT NS
- 1104 ELLISON, MATTHEW 14 FAST NT NS
- 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK NS
30.45 32.64 34.12 32.94
Men 13-14 100 Breast
Jr: ------ 59.49
TAGS: ------ 1:08.49
A: ------ 1:12.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1220 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 1:06.49 1:06.13 TAGS
30.76 35.37
2 1343 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 1:09.39 1:06.83 TAGS
31.89 34.94
3 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 1:09.29 1:07.40 TAGS
32.09 35.31
4 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 1:08.00 1:07.67 TAGS
31.99 35.68
5 1277 YEH, ALBERT 14 COR NT 1:07.89 1:08.12 TAGS
31.76 36.36
6 1083 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 1:08.46 1:08.13 TAGS
32.39 35.74
7 1168 KNUBOWITZ, MATT 14 DM NT 1:11.53 1:10.51 A
32.58 37.93
8 1016 CRAWFORD, PHILLIP 14 UNAT ST 1:12.03 1:12.00 A
34.40 37.60
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 1652 STAHL, GREG 13 GOLD ST 1:08.86 A
32.71 36.15
8 1631 DAVIS, BRYANT 14 TST NT 1:09.95 A
33.22 36.73
9 1060 WILSON, RYNE 14 COM WT 1:11.12 A
33.06 38.06
11 1101 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT 1:11.61 A
32.38 39.23
13 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT 1:13.19
34.89 38.30
- 1086 VERDEYEN, MICHAEL 13 FAST NT NS
33.72 37.31
- 1067 POOLMAN, DANNY 13 CPS NS
Men 13-14 200 Breast
Jr: ------ 2:09.79
TAGS: ------ 2:28.89
A: ------ 2:36.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1220 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 2:24.59 2:22.94 TAGS
31.81 36.50 37.03 37.60
2 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 2:28.03 2:23.28 TAGS
32.81 36.59 37.13 36.75
3 1343 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 2:24.08 2:23.78 TAGS
32.61 36.35 37.43 37.39
4 1083 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 2:22.72 2:23.96 TAGS
32.93 36.33 36.93 37.77
5 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 2:28.99 2:25.98 TAGS
32.49 37.25 38.15 38.09
6 1631 DAVIS, BRYANT 14 TST NT 2:35.21 2:32.50 A
33.81 38.31 39.81 40.57
7 1375 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR NT 2:34.49 2:33.72 A
34.24 38.78 40.30 40.40
8 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT 2:35.47 2:36.56
35.44 38.98 41.24 40.90
* Consolations
- 1101 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT 2:44.69 DQ
- 1168 KNUBOWITZ, MATT 14 DM NT 2:35.82 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 1277 YEH, ALBERT 14 COR NT NS
Men 13-14 100 Fly
Jr: ------ 51.89
TAGS: ------ 59.39
A: ------ 1:04.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1215 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 55.64 55.17 TAGS
25.79 29.38
2 1217 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 59.71 56.81 TAGS
26.64 30.17
3 1089 MENDOZA, DAVID 14 FAST NT 59.03 57.61 TAGS
26.75 30.86
4 1091 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 57.71 57.75 TAGS
26.81 30.94
5 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 59.57 57.99 TAGS
27.86 30.13
6 1143 GISH, RYAN 14 LAC NT 59.41 58.53 TAGS
27.54 30.99
7 1126 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 59.85 59.86 A
28.20 31.66
8 1121 SMITH, BRIAN 13 UNA OK 1:00.39 1:00.17 A
27.82 32.35
* Consolations
9 1343 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 1:00.47 58.64 TAGS
27.68 30.96
10 1094 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT 1:00.46 59.10 TAGS
27.37 31.73
11 1657 KAHL, JEREMY 13 LAC NT 1:01.60 59.95 A
27.05 32.90
12 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT 1:01.33 1:00.52 A
28.08 32.44
13 1237 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 1:02.10 1:00.94 A
28.43 32.51
14 1014 SPARK, BENJAMIN 13 TASC ST 1:04.52 1:01.20 A
29.34 31.86
15 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 1:02.66 1:01.97 A
29.22 32.75
16 1574 MCCLURE, JAY 13 TACT OK 1:04.29 1:03.00 A
29.38 33.62
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 1652 STAHL, GREG 13 GOLD ST 58.51 TAGS+
27.58 30.93
16 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT 1:03.33 A
29.73 33.60
19 1101 BROYLES, JUSTIN 14 FAST NT 1:05.80
28.08 37.72
20 1135 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 1:06.80
31.06 35.74
21 1248 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT 1:07.24
30.71 36.53
22 1083 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 1:09.65
31.89 37.76
- 1104 ELLISON, MATTHEW 14 FAST NT NS
- 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT NS
Men 13-14 200 Fly
Jr: ------ 1:54.89
TAGS: ------ 2:14.39
A: ------ 2:22.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1215 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 2:04.01 2:02.69 TAGS
26.85 30.51 31.86 33.47
2 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT 2:07.43 2:06.70 TAGS
27.46 31.90 32.89 34.45
3 1343 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 2:10.39 2:07.66 TAGS
28.04 31.98 33.26 34.38
4 1217 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 2:09.48 2:07.84 TAGS
27.42 31.99 34.11 34.32
5 1091 HASTY, PRESTON 14 FAST NT 2:06.68 2:08.05 TAGS
27.55 32.05 34.16 34.29
6 1652 STAHL, GREG 13 GOLD ST 2:10.08 2:08.12 TAGS
28.12 32.44 32.81 34.75
7 1126 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT 2:14.37 2:13.74 TAGS
30.23 32.73 35.04 35.74
8 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT 2:14.15 2:14.05 TAGS
30.04 34.05 35.06 34.90
* Consolations
9 1237 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 2:17.43 2:12.76 TAGS
28.16 33.80 36.48 34.32
10 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 2:16.43 2:12.86 TAGS
27.69 33.34 35.89 35.94
11 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 2:16.51 2:14.41 A
29.15 33.41 35.08 36.77
12 1143 GISH, RYAN 14 LAC NT 2:19.82 2:16.72 A
27.13 35.00 37.77 36.82
13 1574 MCCLURE, JAY 13 TACT OK 2:20.48 2:20.63 A
31.14 35.06 37.70 36.73
14 1014 SPARK, BENJAMIN 13 TASC ST 2:21.93 2:22.31 A
29.79 35.29 37.67 39.56
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
- 1104 ELLISON, MATTHEW 14 FAST NT NS
- 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT NS
Men 13-14 200 IM
Jr: ------ 1:56.29
TAGS: ------ 2:10.19
A: ------ 2:22.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 2:08.02 2:03.34 TAGS
27.79 30.50 36.19 28.86
2 1215 LUCHEY, CHRIS 14 GCAT NT 2:06.72 2:04.34 TAGS
25.93 33.52 35.61 29.28
3 1220 ROURKE, DEVIN 14 GCAT NT 2:06.40 2:08.48 TAGS
28.36 30.96 37.75 31.41
4 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT 2:09.69 2:08.94 TAGS
27.83 34.88 36.56 29.67
5 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT 2:09.07 2:09.53 TAGS
27.98 33.01 39.48 29.06
6 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 2:12.20 2:10.53 A
29.17 33.64 38.00 29.72
7 1673 REMORENKO, JASON 14 LAC NT 2:14.01 2:12.63 A
28.36 33.18 40.84 30.25
8 1343 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 2:14.48 2:14.47 A
28.34 35.13 39.08 31.92
* Consolations
9 1217 LITAKER, BRANDON 14 GCAT NT 2:15.04 2:12.73 A
26.83 34.17 41.01 30.72
10 1143 GISH, RYAN 14 LAC NT 2:18.42 2:13.17 A
26.68 34.79 41.70 30.00
11 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 2:15.03 2:13.18 A
29.11 33.28 40.16 30.63
12 1121 SMITH, BRIAN 13 UNA OK 2:14.55 2:13.93 A
28.23 33.94 41.43 30.33
13 1094 KIEL, RICHARD 14 FAST NT 2:18.92 2:14.75 A
27.41 33.05 43.09 31.20
14 1083 ALLRED, CAMERON 13 FAST NT 2:16.40 2:15.34 A
31.59 34.58 37.82 31.35
15 1375 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR NT 2:19.04 2:17.12 A
30.35 35.70 39.90 31.17
16 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 2:19.19 2:17.25 A
27.76 36.20 41.81 31.48
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1060 WILSON, RYNE 14 COM WT 2:14.73 A
29.17 33.90 39.85 31.81
14 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT 2:17.96 A
30.62 34.89 41.12 31.33
18 1057 KENT, ANDREW 13 COM WT 2:19.12 A
30.78 33.93 42.90 31.51
20 1277 YEH, ALBERT 14 COR NT 2:21.30 A
29.52 35.99 40.28 35.51
21 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 2:21.36 A
31.71 35.99 44.79 28.87
22 1657 KAHL, JEREMY 13 LAC NT 2:21.49 A
28.51 35.44 45.36 32.18
23 1180 JESTER, BRYAN 13 DM NT 2:22.83
30.99 35.23 44.38 32.23
24 1631 DAVIS, BRYANT 14 TST NT 2:23.50
30.98 37.79 40.97 33.76
25 1237 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 2:26.83
29.14 41.28 45.16 31.25
26 1135 BARES, JESSE 13 LAC NT 2:27.30
31.02 36.81 45.73 33.74
27 1168 KNUBOWITZ, MATT 14 DM NT 2:28.09
32.64 38.40 43.28 33.77
- 1248 KAO, PHILIP 14 COR NT DQ
30.18 36.80 43.17 33.11
- 1067 POOLMAN, DANNY 13 CPS NS
- 1104 ELLISON, MATTHEW 14 FAST NT NS
Men 13-14 400 IM
Jr: ------ 4:08.09
TAGS: ------ 4:38.79
A: ------ 5:03.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1509 SACCO, TOMMY 14 COPS NT 4:19.65 TAGS
27.84 31.19 33.96 31.63
38.08 37.84 30.87 28.24
2 1002 PLUMMER, DAVID 14 OAA OK 4:28.88 TAGS
28.48 33.91 34.52 33.08
38.36 37.84 32.00 30.69
3 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 4:31.94 TAGS
29.77 32.51 33.87 33.92
41.23 40.80 30.04 29.80
4 1523 BARNES, IVAN 14 COPS NT 4:33.66 TAGS
28.51 34.49 37.21 36.33
36.66 38.00 31.63 30.83
5 1050 VANEGAS, EDDIE 13 COM WT 4:36.57 TAGS+
30.45 35.72 35.22 34.13
39.21 39.45 31.95 30.44
6 1051 MILES, JARED 13 COM WT 4:40.23 A
29.47 33.61 35.68 35.40
40.70 41.83 32.30 31.24
7 1343 TILFORD, JOSH 13 MTRO NT 4:42.34 A
29.19 32.69 36.48 35.98
39.69 40.45 33.55 34.31
8 1375 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR NT 4:42.67 A
30.30 36.35 37.67 37.51
38.47 39.91 31.37 31.09
9 1062 FLOYD, TRAVIS 13 COM WT 4:43.63 A
29.88 34.02 34.86 34.68
41.61 42.99 33.04 32.55
10 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 4:47.39 A
31.80 36.09 34.69 34.33
44.46 45.89 29.77 30.36
11 1230 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 4:54.05 A
28.51 33.66 38.46 37.35
44.07 43.55 34.46 33.99
- 1126 ROCKETT, COLLIN 13 TST NT NS
Men 13-14 200 R-Free
TAGS: ------ 1:47.79
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3055 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:35.88 TAGS
LUCHEY, CHRIS-14 LITAKER, B.-14 ARRINGTON, M.-14 ROURKE, DEVIN-14
22.87 25.17 24.66 23.18
2 3012 FAST A FAST NT 1:38.88 TAGS
BROYLES, JUSTIN-14 ALLRED, CAMERON-13 HASTY, PRESTON-14 KIEL, RICHARD-14
24.50 26.58 24.12 23.68
3 3007 COM A COM WT 1:39.16 TAGS
EDENS, KYLE-13 FLOYD, TRAVIS-13 KENT, ANDREW-13 VANEGAS, EDDIE-13
24.71 25.01 25.07 24.37
4 3073 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT 1:42.41 TAGS
CAMERON, BROOKS-13 KAO, PHILIP-14 CHIU, NATHAN-13 MA, JIM-14
25.27 25.48 25.37 26.29
5 3143 COPS A COPS NT 1:44.07 TAGS
SACCO, TOMMY-14 BARNES, IVAN-14 SKIDMORE, JOHN-13 LAZAR, STEVEN-13
23.34 24.44 27.94 28.35
Men 13-14 200 R-Medley
TAGS: ------ 1:58.99
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3016 FAST A FAST NT 1:48.20 TAGS
KIEL, RICHARD-14 ALLRED, CAMERON-13 HASTY, PRESTON-14 MENDOZA, DAVID-14
28.00 31.18 25.32 23.70
2 3062 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:48.53 TAGS
ROURKE, DEVIN-14 LUCHEY, CHRIS-14 LITAKER, B.-14 PHILLIPS, M.-14
27.91 28.93 26.04 25.65
3 3084 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT 1:56.59 TAGS
CAMERON, BROOKS-13 YEH, ALBERT-14 KAO, PHILIP-14 CHIU, NATHAN-13
29.63 31.15 29.94 25.87
4 3161 COPS A COPS NT 1:56.98 TAGS
SACCO, TOMMY-14 BARNES, IVAN-14 PEELE, ANDREW-13 SKIDMORE, JOHN-13
26.13 29.53 33.66 27.66
- 3008 COM A COM WT NS
Men Senior 50 Free
Jr: ------ 21.69
TAGS: ------ 22.79
A: ------ 25.49
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1349 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 17 MTRO NT 21.14 21.39 Jr
2 1344 COLLINS, ROSS 17 MTRO NT 21.71 21.84 TAGS
3 1348 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 21.94 21.94 TAGS
4 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 22.11 21.97 TAGS
5 1412 HILL, JOSH 18 MARS NT 22.02 22.00 TAGS
6 1314 NEWMANN, SCOTT 15 SWAT NT 22.09 22.14 TAGS
7 1312 WHITE, STEPHEN 16 SWAT NT 21.56 22.24 TAGS
8 1097 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 22.17 22.31 TAGS
* Consolations
9 1006 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 16 GOLD ST 22.19 22.28 TAGS
10 1352 SAGEHORN, JEFF 16 MTRO NT 22.57 22.58 TAGS
11 1287 LANG, JOSH 18 COR NT 22.68 22.59 TAGS
12 1350 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 22.42 22.69 TAGS
13 1181 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 22.65 22.75 TAGS
14 1211 EL MADANI, MOHAMED 21 DM NT 22.68 22.86 A-
15 1255 PALMER, ADAM 17 COR NT 22.66 22.91 A
16 1113 JENNINGS, ERIC 16 KMSC OK 22.94 23.34 A
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1205 GUSA, ERIC 16 DM NT 22.98 A
18 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 22.99 A
19 1066 POOLMAN, BRIAN 15 CPS 23.05 A-
20 1475 KIRKPATRICK, STEVEN 17 LSC WT 23.11 A-
21 1207 LUTER, JASON 18 DM NT 23.16 A
22 1078 EMERY, SEAN 17 AAAA ST 23.21 A-
22 1404 ALLEN, ERIC 17 MARS NT 23.21 A
24 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 23.22 A
24 1356 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 23.22 A
26 1324 ADCOCK, ZACH 17 SWAT NT 23.23 A
27 1505 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 23.24 A
28 1633 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 23.25 A
29 1042 ROBBINS, BILL 17 GOLD ST 23.28 A
30 1313 MONTGOMERY, PLES 17 SWAT NT 23.36 A
31 1080 INGRAHAM, CHASE 17 AAAA ST 23.59 A
32 1208 MORRIS, CHARLIE 16 DM NT 23.66 A
33 1245 NELAN, JAKE 17 GCAT NT 23.67 A
34 1077 DILLARD, JOHN 18 AAAA ST 23.72 A
35 1376 OSTERLAND, DANNY 15 ASR NT 23.80 A
36 1325 CROUCH, TERRELL 15 SWAT NT 23.84 A
37 1329 WEBBER, LEE 16 SWAT NT 23.85 A
37 1011 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 15 TASC ST 23.85 A
39 1345 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 16 MTRO NT 23.87 A
40 1235 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 23.97 A
40 1222 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 23.97 A
42 1664 MAUTE, ANDREW 17 DM NT 23.98 A
43 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 24.01 A
44 1663 MAUTE, ROY 15 DM NT 24.07 A
45 1063 EBBERT, JAY 17 COM WT 24.18 A
46 1007 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 15 GOLD ST 24.20 A
47 1297 CROCKETT, CHRIS 18 COR NT 24.27 A
48 1481 FOWLER, ADAM 17 IS NT 24.28 A
49 1021 EAKIN, JEFF 15 GOLD ST 24.33 A
50 1020 CHAPMAN, JASON 17 GOLD ST 24.34 A
51 1330 ZWIERLEIN, ARTHUR 15 SWAT NT 24.37 A
52 1110 HOFFMAN, JOSHUA 16 KMSC OK 24.40 A
53 1632 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 24.45 A
54 1165 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 24.48 A
55 1013 PANELLI, PEDRO 16 TASC ST 24.49 A
56 1653 JANNEM, WILLIAM 15 COR NT 24.53 A
57 1510 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 24.55 A
58 1209 PRINGLE, JOSH 15 DM NT 24.57 A
59 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 24.61 A
60 1201 HENDERSON, GREG 16 DM NT 24.67 A
61 1079 FANO, FRANCISCO 15 AAAA ST 24.74 A
61 1100 BRADBURN, EDDIE 17 FAST NT 24.74 A
63 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 24.75 A
64 1036 RIGG, MICHAEL 17 GOLD ST 24.76 A
65 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 24.82 A
66 1390 MCKERNON, ANDREW 15 ASR NT 24.87 A
67 1593 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 24.89 A
68 1597 VANCHURA, NATHAN 18 NTAC NT 24.98 A
69 1389 WEIDEMAN, ALEX 16 ASR NT 25.08 A
70 1592 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 25.17 A
71 1043 KIRCHNER, ROGER 16 GOLD ST 25.20 A
72 1087 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 25.21 A
73 1417 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 15 ATAC NT 25.22 A
74 1290 HONG, SON 16 COR NT 25.63
75 1027 GREESON, JOSHUA 15 GOLD ST 25.87
76 1187 MCCORMICK, DEVLIN 17 DM NT 26.60
76 1596 MURTAGH, MARK 15 NTAC NT 26.60
78 1070 WEBRE, TRAVIS 16 CPS 27.44
- 1072 READ, CHRIS 17 CPS DQ
- 1157 WATKINS, JOHN 16 LAC NT NS
- 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT NS
- 1391 HILL, JONATHAN 15 MARS NT NS
- 1242 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT NS
- 1478 ROBERTS, ERICH 16 IS NT NS
- 1289 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT NS
- 1275 JANNEY, WILL 15 COR NT NS
- 1654 NELAN, JESSE 15 GCAT NT NS
Men Senior 100 Free
Jr: ------ 47.09
TAGS: ------ 49.59
A: ------ 55.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1349 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 17 MTRO NT 48.43 46.35 Jr
22.23 24.12
2 1412 HILL, JOSH 18 MARS NT 48.14 46.67 Jr+
22.47 24.20
3 1314 NEWMANN, SCOTT 15 SWAT NT 48.11 47.63 TAGS
22.93 24.70
4 1312 WHITE, STEPHEN 16 SWAT NT 48.39 48.01 TAGS
22.71 25.30
5 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 49.09 48.23 TAGS
23.16 25.07
6 1348 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 48.87 48.30 TAGS
23.32 24.98
7 1289 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 48.68 48.60 TAGS
23.11 25.49
8 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 49.19 48.78 TAGS
23.36 25.42
* Consolations
9 1344 COLLINS, ROSS 17 MTRO NT 49.68 47.41 TAGS
22.84 24.57
10 1352 SAGEHORN, JEFF 16 MTRO NT 49.94 49.24 TAGS
23.42 25.82
11 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT 50.53 49.67 A
23.92 25.75
12 1350 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 50.46 49.68 A
23.89 25.79
13 1391 HILL, JONATHAN 15 MARS NT 50.54 49.78 A
24.21 25.57
14 1255 PALMER, ADAM 17 COR NT 49.70 49.88 A
23.48 26.40
15 1356 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 50.66 50.12 A
24.34 25.78
16 1475 KIRKPATRICK, STEVEN 17 LSC WT 50.73 50.67 A
24.34 26.33
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 1172 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 49.61 A-
23.74 25.87
14 1006 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 16 GOLD ST 50.50 A
23.66 26.84
19 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 50.89 A
24.36 26.53
20 1042 ROBBINS, BILL 17 GOLD ST 50.95 A-
24.46 26.49
21 1097 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 50.96 A-
23.81 27.15
22 1077 DILLARD, JOHN 18 AAAA ST 51.07 A
23 1383 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 18 ASR NT 51.29 A
24.72 26.57
24 1205 GUSA, ERIC 16 DM NT 51.66 A
25 1080 INGRAHAM, CHASE 17 AAAA ST 51.70 A
24.92 26.78
26 1093 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 51.85 A
24.50 27.35
27 1011 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 15 TASC ST 51.86 A
24.56 27.30
28 1181 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 52.04 A
24.95 27.09
29 1313 MONTGOMERY, PLES 17 SWAT NT 52.15 A
24.73 27.42
29 1297 CROCKETT, CHRIS 18 COR NT 52.15 A
31 1222 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 52.21 A
25.09 27.12
31 1376 OSTERLAND, DANNY 15 ASR NT 52.21 A
25.10 27.11
33 1324 ADCOCK, ZACH 17 SWAT NT 52.25 A
25.06 27.19
34 1245 NELAN, JAKE 17 GCAT NT 52.29 A
24.98 27.31
35 1287 LANG, JOSH 18 COR NT 52.38 A-
23.96 28.42
36 1505 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 52.44 A
25.47 26.97
37 1235 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 52.57 A
25.22 27.35
38 1110 HOFFMAN, JOSHUA 16 KMSC OK 52.63 A
39 1664 MAUTE, ANDREW 17 DM NT 52.74 A
25.21 27.53
40 1105 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT 52.91 A
40 1084 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 52.91 A
42 1345 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 16 MTRO NT 52.93 A
43 1329 WEBBER, LEE 16 SWAT NT 53.01 A
25.79 27.22
44 1381 MCCALLEY, STEVE 17 ASR NT 53.02 A
45 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 53.17 A
25.29 27.88
45 1592 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 53.17 A
47 1204 GIRARD, JEFF 16 DM NT 53.46 A
25.44 28.02
48 1165 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 53.66 A
49 1536 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 53.68 A
49 1663 MAUTE, ROY 15 DM NT 53.68 A
25.77 27.91
51 1063 EBBERT, JAY 17 COM WT 53.92 A
52 1653 JANNEM, WILLIAM 15 COR NT 54.06 A
26.15 27.91
53 1421 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 54.15 A
26.14 28.01
54 1390 MCKERNON, ANDREW 15 ASR NT 54.30 A
25.92 28.38
54 1201 HENDERSON, GREG 16 DM NT 54.30 A
56 1127 TAYLOR, JACOB 17 TST NT 54.35 A
24.82 29.53
57 1510 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 54.46 A
58 1020 CHAPMAN, JASON 17 GOLD ST 54.49 A
59 1597 VANCHURA, NATHAN 18 NTAC NT 54.65 A
26.17 28.48
60 1100 BRADBURN, EDDIE 17 FAST NT 54.96 A
26.12 28.84
61 1079 FANO, FRANCISCO 15 AAAA ST 54.97 A
26.65 28.32
62 1071 BUETHE, DOUG 16 CPS 55.44
26.47 28.97
63 1417 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 15 ATAC NT 55.54
26.46 29.08
64 1087 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 55.65
26.74 28.91
65 1593 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 55.94
25.76 30.18
66 1043 KIRCHNER, ROGER 16 GOLD ST 55.99
26.46 29.53
67 1027 GREESON, JOSHUA 15 GOLD ST 56.52
27.21 29.31
68 1209 PRINGLE, JOSH 15 DM NT 56.65
57.10
69 1373 RUEFLE, TREY 15 GAR NT 56.85
26.38 30.47
70 1684 CLONTZ, CHRIS 15 DM NT 57.35
26.63 30.72
71 1187 MCCORMICK, DEVLIN 17 DM NT 57.98
28.06 29.92
72 1654 NELAN, JESSE 15 GCAT NT 58.80
27.53 31.27
- 1066 POOLMAN, BRIAN 15 CPS NS
- 1242 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT NS
- 1211 EL MADANI, MOHAMED 21 DM NT NS
- 1078 EMERY, SEAN 17 AAAA ST NS
- 1389 WEIDEMAN, ALEX 16 ASR NT NS
- 1157 WATKINS, JOHN 16 LAC NT NS
Men Senior 200 Free
Jr: ------ 1:43.09
TAGS: ------ 1:48.69
A: ------ 2:00.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 1:45.14 1:43.64 TAGS
24.17 26.40 26.78 26.29
2 1314 NEWMANN, SCOTT 15 SWAT NT 1:44.08 1:43.71 TAGS
24.00 26.01 26.60 27.10
3 1349 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 17 MTRO NT 1:46.35 1:44.73 TAGS
24.19 26.24 27.37 26.93
4 1348 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 1:45.37 1:44.82 TAGS
24.36 26.32 27.70 26.44
5 1337 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 1:46.18 1:46.47 TAGS
24.53 26.31 27.66 27.97
6 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 1:46.53 1:47.37 TAGS
24.84 26.91 27.86 27.76
7 1403 WYMORE, LUCAS 17 MARS NT 1:47.34 1:47.46 TAGS
25.41 27.36 27.31 27.38
8 1151 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 1:47.25 1:49.33 A-
24.63 27.14 28.33 29.23
* Consolations
9 1344 COLLINS, ROSS 17 MTRO NT 1:49.15 1:47.07 TAGS
24.49 27.48 28.19 26.91
10 1078 EMERY, SEAN 17 AAAA ST 1:48.03 1:47.26 TAGS
25.42 27.78 27.87 26.19
11 1312 WHITE, STEPHEN 16 SWAT NT 1:48.37 1:47.95 TAGS
23.78 26.88 28.36 28.93
12 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 1:49.86 1:48.43 TAGS
25.02 27.08 28.05 28.28
13 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 1:48.52 1:48.69 TAGS
25.34 27.42 28.09 27.84
14 1356 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 1:49.59 1:49.36 A
25.15 27.37 28.48 28.36
15 1011 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 15 TASC ST 1:49.86 1:50.04 A
25.16 27.72 28.57 28.59
16 1324 ADCOCK, ZACH 17 SWAT NT 1:49.33 1:52.54 A
25.59 27.59 29.51 29.85
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1235 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 1:48.36 TAGS
25.56 27.42 28.00 27.38
13 1633 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 1:48.69 TAGS+
25.21 27.97 27.79 27.72
19 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 1:50.21 A
24.90 28.27 29.05 27.99
20 1350 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 1:50.53 A
25.34 27.71 28.86 28.62
21 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 1:50.57 A
26.10 27.82 28.67 27.98
22 1132 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 1:51.20 A
25.94 28.22 28.71 28.33
23 1204 GIRARD, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:51.35 A
25.47 28.23 29.36 28.29
24 1418 MANNING, JON 16 ATAC NT 1:51.84 A
26.36 28.01 28.66 28.81
25 1446 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 1:51.85 A
25.58 28.27 28.64 29.36
26 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 1:51.91 A
25.98 28.33 28.86 28.74
27 1020 CHAPMAN, JASON 17 GOLD ST 1:51.96 A
25.43 27.81 29.38 29.34
28 1021 EAKIN, JEFF 15 GOLD ST 1:52.30 A
26.38 28.93 28.26 28.73
29 1006 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 16 GOLD ST 1:52.31 A
25.74 29.18 29.76 27.63
30 1080 INGRAHAM, CHASE 17 AAAA ST 1:52.61 A
26.61 28.54 28.60 28.86
31 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 1:52.69 A
26.08 28.57 29.10 28.94
32 1222 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 1:52.77 A
25.74 28.42 29.65 28.96
33 1077 DILLARD, JOHN 18 AAAA ST 1:53.12 A
26.30 28.60 29.54 28.68
34 1345 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 16 MTRO NT 1:53.15 A
25.72 28.65 29.60 29.18
35 1287 LANG, JOSH 18 COR NT 1:53.94 A-
24.81 27.98 29.96 31.19
36 1395 DURAN, JORDAN 15 MARS NT 1:54.01 A
26.66 29.68 29.68 27.99
37 1181 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 1:54.16 A
25.96 29.46 29.65 29.09
38 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 1:54.21 A
25.92 28.80 29.95 29.54
39 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 1:54.24 A
25.35 29.26 29.88 29.75
40 1066 POOLMAN, BRIAN 15 CPS 1:54.37 A
25.91 29.84 29.76 28.86
41 1196 MASTERS, OSCAR 17 DM NT 1:54.93 A
28.10 30.61 27.61 28.61
42 1111 SULLINS, ERIC 18 KMSC OK 1:55.08 A
26.48 29.51 29.85 29.24
43 1376 OSTERLAND, DANNY 15 ASR NT 1:55.13 A
25.95 29.21 30.47 29.50
44 1329 WEBBER, LEE 16 SWAT NT 1:55.25 A
26.64 29.05 30.06 29.50
45 1592 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 1:55.56 A
26.51 29.24 30.00 29.81
46 1297 CROCKETT, CHRIS 18 COR NT 1:55.82 A
25.89 28.96 30.47 30.50
47 1205 GUSA, ERIC 16 DM NT 1:55.84 A
26.09 29.93 30.25 29.57
48 1421 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 1:56.06 A
26.10 29.12 30.52 30.32
49 1397 JURMA, CHRIS 15 MARS NT 1:56.62 A
26.10 29.20 30.62 30.70
50 1165 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:56.66 A
26.25 30.12 31.14 29.15
51 1063 EBBERT, JAY 17 COM WT 1:56.72 A
26.09 29.27 31.17 30.19
52 1426 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 1:56.86 A
25.59 30.16 31.44 29.67
53 1664 MAUTE, ANDREW 17 DM NT 1:56.95 A
25.76 29.03 30.54 31.62
54 1201 HENDERSON, GREG 16 DM NT 1:57.06 A
26.38 29.34 30.59 30.75
54 1325 CROUCH, TERRELL 15 SWAT NT 1:57.06 A
26.58 29.89 30.14 30.45
56 1013 PANELLI, PEDRO 16 TASC ST 1:57.18 A
26.41 29.15 30.72 30.90
57 1510 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 1:57.27 A
26.07 29.27 30.54 31.39
58 1100 BRADBURN, EDDIE 17 FAST NT 1:58.02 A
26.67 29.61 30.88 30.86
59 1245 NELAN, JAKE 17 GCAT NT 1:58.16 A
26.26 29.63 31.24 31.03
60 1481 FOWLER, ADAM 17 IS NT 1:58.84 A
27.71 30.57 30.39 30.17
61 1392 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 15 MARS NT 1:59.04 A
27.78 30.33 30.69 30.24
62 1334 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 1:59.08 A
27.44 30.42 31.02 30.20
63 1313 MONTGOMERY, PLES 17 SWAT NT 1:59.09 A
25.80 28.91 31.12 33.26
64 1027 GREESON, JOSHUA 15 GOLD ST 1:59.20 A
27.19 30.12 31.45 30.44
65 1474 WRIGHT, ANDREW 15 LSC WT 1:59.61 A
27.70 30.59 30.77 30.55
66 1663 MAUTE, ROY 15 DM NT 2:00.00 A
26.27 29.09 32.46 32.18
67 1043 KIRCHNER, ROGER 16 GOLD ST 2:00.26 A
26.69 30.41 32.13 31.03
68 1068 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 17 CPS 2:00.75 A
27.08 30.62 31.57 31.48
69 1071 BUETHE, DOUG 16 CPS 2:00.76 A
27.00 30.70 31.96 31.10
70 1079 FANO, FRANCISCO 15 AAAA ST 2:01.34
26.50 30.42 32.23 32.19
71 1505 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 2:01.76
26.80 29.74 32.16 33.06
72 1226 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 2:02.05
29.18 31.45 31.36 30.06
73 1478 ROBERTS, ERICH 16 IS NT 2:02.42
27.73 30.25 32.30 32.14
74 1597 VANCHURA, NATHAN 18 NTAC NT 2:02.87
27.64 30.82 32.56 31.85
74 1596 MURTAGH, MARK 15 NTAC NT 2:02.87
28.01 31.57 31.57 31.72
76 1593 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 2:03.64
28.66 31.60 31.65 31.73
77 1070 WEBRE, TRAVIS 16 CPS 2:11.49
29.69 32.99 35.14 33.67
- 1330 ZWIERLEIN, ARTHUR 15 SWAT NT NS
- 1289 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT NS
- 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT NS
- 1157 WATKINS, JOHN 16 LAC NT NS
- 1242 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT NS
- 1391 HILL, JONATHAN 15 MARS NT NS
- 1389 WEIDEMAN, ALEX 16 ASR NT NS
- 1042 ROBBINS, BILL 17 GOLD ST NS
- 1018 BRUNSON, JOHN 16 GOLD ST NS
- 1511 IRANI, CYRUS 16 COPS NT NS
Men Senior 500 Free
Jr: ------ 4:39.59
TAGS: ------ 4:56.69
A: ------ 5:25.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1403 WYMORE, LUCAS 17 MARS NT 4:41.08 TAGS-
26.26 28.62 28.94 28.23
27.83 28.25 28.49 28.43
28.30 27.73
2 1337 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 4:45.55 TAGS-
25.86 28.63 29.04 28.67
28.66 29.13 28.98 29.28
29.06 28.24
3 1151 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 4:47.77 TAGS
26.34 29.68 29.73 29.45
28.98 28.77 28.36 28.77
28.76 28.93
4 1289 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 4:48.04 TAGS
25.73 28.44 30.40 29.76
29.93 29.77 29.85 28.75
28.64 26.77
5 1438 CAMP, MATT 18 ATAC NT 4:49.99 TAGS+
27.19 29.19 28.86 29.09
29.56 29.15 29.36 29.57
29.33 28.69
6 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 4:51.05 TAGS
26.43 29.10 29.17 29.30
29.51 29.31 29.52 30.24
29.95 28.52
7 1314 NEWMANN, SCOTT 15 SWAT NT 4:51.60 TAGS+
25.80 28.40 28.84 29.10
29.58 29.98 30.14 30.40
30.09 29.27
8 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 4:52.89 TAGS
26.04 29.07 29.83 29.93
30.06 29.55 29.47 29.67
29.61 29.66
9 1235 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 4:54.24 TAGS
26.77 29.23 29.69 29.41
29.82 29.68 30.07 30.16
30.19 29.22
10 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 4:55.31 TAGS
25.64 29.44 29.73 30.06
30.21 30.34 30.38 30.03
29.33 30.15
11 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 4:55.32 TAGS+
27.87 29.67 29.81 29.69
29.57 29.56 30.10 30.09
29.54 29.42
12 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 4:55.39 TAGS+
26.84 29.33 29.44 30.03
29.97 29.86 30.09 30.28
29.88 29.67
13 1349 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 17 MTRO NT 4:56.33 TAGS
25.69 29.00 30.12 29.82
29.95 29.90 30.23 30.83
30.69 30.10
14 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 4:56.56 TAGS
26.21 28.92 29.61 30.00
30.15 29.78 29.82 31.01
30.87 30.19
15 1436 NEAL, MATT 16 ATAC NT 4:58.70 A
28.25 30.18 30.01 30.35
30.10 30.11 30.18 30.41
29.81 29.30
16 1255 PALMER, ADAM 17 COR NT 4:58.82 A
26.68 29.36 30.21 30.07
30.29 30.49 30.95 30.70
30.38 29.69
17 1446 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 4:58.87 A
26.21 29.05 29.81 30.04
30.76 30.87 30.56 30.88
30.89 29.80
18 1356 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 4:58.89 A
26.70 29.31 29.77 30.21
30.25 30.33 30.27 31.20
30.75 30.10
19 1633 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 5:01.92 A
25.67 29.19 30.10 30.58
30.23 31.26 31.13 31.31
31.32 31.13
20 1515 NOVOTNY, PETER 18 COPS NT 5:02.22 A
27.46 29.94 30.68 31.32
30.71 30.92 31.01 31.08
30.26 28.84
21 1516 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 5:02.49 A
27.23 30.17 30.52 31.03
31.11 30.69 30.99 30.90
30.25 29.60
22 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 5:03.32 A
26.83 29.83 30.34 30.50
31.14 30.96 31.33 31.18
30.94 30.27
23 1418 MANNING, JON 16 ATAC NT 5:03.91 A
27.34 29.80 30.13 30.43
30.72 31.05 31.28 31.18
31.37 30.61
24 1536 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 5:04.66 A
27.61 30.49 30.52 31.25
30.74 30.59 31.76 31.03
30.86 29.81
25 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT 5:04.86 A
26.58 29.38 29.93 30.53
31.21 31.16 31.96 31.80
31.88 30.43
26 1345 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 16 MTRO NT 5:05.95 A
26.19 29.25 30.25 30.63
31.26 31.57 31.34 32.30
31.79 31.37
27 1514 BALFOUR, JP 17 COPS NT 5:05.98 A-
27.30 29.63 30.43 30.35
31.47 30.73 31.43 31.62
31.85 31.17
28 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 5:06.89 A
27.53 30.47 30.74 30.70
30.97 31.16 31.58 31.55
31.61 30.58
29 1201 HENDERSON, GREG 16 DM NT 5:09.43 A
27.42 30.48 31.31 31.46
31.36 31.55 32.05 31.70
31.88 30.22
30 1297 CROCKETT, CHRIS 18 COR NT 5:10.05 A
27.17 30.34 30.52 31.26
31.33 31.65 31.80 31.80
32.37 31.81
31 1013 PANELLI, PEDRO 16 TASC ST 5:10.19 A
28.12 30.85 31.96 32.07
31.70 31.98 32.05 31.15
30.84 29.47
32 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 5:10.60 A-
26.41 30.85 31.42 31.55
31.97 32.00 31.92 31.88
31.44 31.16
33 1020 CHAPMAN, JASON 17 GOLD ST 5:12.31 A-
26.35 29.68 30.72 31.55
32.15 32.66 32.00 32.34
32.89 31.97
34 1426 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 5:12.41 A
27.49 31.54 32.02 31.72
31.96 31.74 31.87 31.95
31.46 30.66
35 1474 WRIGHT, ANDREW 15 LSC WT 5:12.90 A
28.78 31.19 31.48 31.69
31.56 31.84 31.91 32.00
31.12 31.33
36 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 5:13.13 A
28.05 30.94 31.17 31.62
32.20 31.76 32.39 31.95
31.83 31.22
37 1334 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 5:13.81 A
28.25 30.96 31.36 31.75
31.61 32.18 31.94 32.18
31.96 31.62
38 1421 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 5:15.05 A
27.05 30.61 31.30 31.30
31.72 32.12 32.53 33.00
32.80 32.62
39 1226 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 5:18.15 A
28.90 31.38 31.98 32.62
32.33 32.36 32.36 32.29
32.50 31.43
40 1027 GREESON, JOSHUA 15 GOLD ST 5:20.62 A
27.04 30.49 31.54 32.33
32.65 33.29 33.40 33.54
33.68 32.66
41 1632 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 5:21.71 A
27.15 31.84 32.88 33.71
33.22 33.42 33.40 33.93
33.45 28.71
42 1511 IRANI, CYRUS 16 COPS NT 5:21.74 A
27.95 31.56 32.44 32.59
32.75 33.54 32.92 33.01
33.48 31.50
43 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 5:22.76 A
27.64 30.63 31.99 32.20
33.16 33.29 33.58 33.34
33.67 33.26
44 1082 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 5:26.37
29.82 33.63 33.14 33.18
33.37 32.75 33.17 32.84
32.86 31.61
45 1043 KIRCHNER, ROGER 16 GOLD ST 5:33.21
27.36 31.80 32.53 33.91
35.06 34.80 35.07 34.86
35.22 32.60
46 1481 FOWLER, ADAM 17 IS NT 5:35.81
28.38 32.49 33.52 34.40
34.25 34.76 34.35 34.77
34.87 34.02
- 1389 WEIDEMAN, ALEX 16 ASR NT NS
- 1157 WATKINS, JOHN 16 LAC NT NS
Men Senior 1650 Free
Sponsor: CHECK-IN REQ'D BY SATURDAY 5PM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Ages 13 Through 14 ---
1 1045 EDENS, KYLE 13 COM WT 16:49.65
28.03 31.01 31.40 31.03
30.95 30.73 30.86 30.79
30.78 31.07 30.67 30.79
30.80 30.99 31.08 30.78
30.71 30.50 30.75 30.76
30.66 30.61 30.47 30.64
30.46 30.61 30.35 30.58
30.16 30.70 30.54 30.23
29.16
2 1122 SMITH, TYLER 14 KMSC OK 16:53.12
28.27 31.06 31.14 31.40
31.52 31.27 30.84 30.37
30.69 30.82 30.47 30.92
30.62 30.79 30.86 30.38
30.70 30.86 30.80 30.92
30.77 30.73 30.42 30.63
30.96 30.74 31.01 30.55
30.79 30.89 30.91 30.75
29.27
3 1305 CAMERON, BROOKS 13 COR NT 17:38.75
28.52 32.21 31.63 32.97
32.64 32.97 31.72 32.26
31.59 31.61 32.20 31.48
32.61 32.25 31.58 32.23
32.86 32.06 32.96 32.44
31.24 32.76 32.75 31.65
32.55 32.64 32.13 33.06
32.32 32.88 31.60 32.05
30.33
4 1375 OSTERLAND, PETER 13 ASR NT 18:13.11
29.10 32.83 33.43 32.80
32.65 32.87 32.62 33.68
33.34 33.44 33.60 33.48
33.45 33.52 33.54 33.29
33.25 32.94 33.54 33.00
33.44 33.17 33.36 33.05
33.56 33.82 33.49 33.47
33.33 33.77 33.66 32.97
31.65
5 1237 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 14 GCAT NT 18:27.28
29.50 32.77 33.92 33.74
33.82 33.69 33.78 33.84
33.96 33.83 33.77 33.55
33.88 33.83 34.02 34.38
33.30 33.00 33.49 33.60
33.76 33.53 33.02 33.63
33.94 34.09 33.75 34.11
34.17 34.32 33.67 33.77
31.85
6 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT 19:13.39
28.89 32.54 33.36 34.27
34.34 34.98 34.74 35.02
35.38 34.85 34.58 34.49
35.40 35.11 35.53 35.62
34.94 35.18 35.32 35.55
35.72 35.92 35.15 35.35
35.57 35.56 36.41 35.86
36.45 36.14 36.14 34.95
34.08
7 1292 SAUNDERS, ALLEN 13 COR NT 20:07.16
30.55 34.48 34.94 35.77
35.67 36.22 36.12 37.30
36.90 37.27 36.92 36.16
37.38 37.34 37.44 37.88
37.42 37.40 37.88 37.29
37.65 37.17 36.90 37.29
37.06 37.28 37.33 37.59
37.19 36.51 37.08 35.60
34.18
- 1378 DWYER, NICK 14 ASR NT NS
Men Senior 1650 Free
Sponsor: CHECK-IN REQ'D BY SATURDAY 5PM
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1403 WYMORE, LUCAS 17 MARS NT 16:11.37
27.19 29.58 29.34 29.16
29.33 29.53 29.10 29.53
29.71 29.53 29.81 29.34
29.36 29.97 29.70 29.12
29.68 29.58 29.77 29.75
29.67 29.76 29.47 29.45
29.33 29.53 29.57 29.67
29.87 29.63 29.38 29.53
28.43
2 1337 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 16:19.19
26.75 29.63 29.71 29.52
29.95 29.45 29.06 29.66
29.46 29.40 29.67 29.38
29.51 30.07 29.55 29.55
29.93 29.67 29.94 30.17
29.89 29.84 29.99 29.82
30.22 30.19 29.86 30.16
30.18 29.70 30.03 30.11
29.17
3 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 16:48.45
26.76 29.78 30.19 30.24
30.32 30.26 30.48 30.59
30.71 30.96 30.81 31.00
31.31 31.26 30.92 31.19
30.99 30.28 30.92 31.38
30.70 31.34 31.26 30.48
31.12 30.71 30.89 31.33
30.75 30.64 30.13 29.91
28.84
4 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 16:50.58
28.87 30.67 30.85 31.13
30.55 30.67 30.98 30.86
30.77 31.13 30.57 31.04
30.74 31.10 30.93 30.68
31.09 31.01 31.05 30.92
30.78 31.04 30.38 30.55
30.29 30.61 30.43 30.35
30.49 30.57 30.20 30.25
29.03
5 1235 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 16:55.15
28.09 30.79 31.06 30.55
30.95 30.78 30.73 30.99
30.78 31.08 30.73 31.11
30.81 31.02 31.03 31.07
31.11 30.98 31.05 31.18
30.76 30.48 30.87 30.85
30.72 30.90 31.04 30.69
30.82 30.90 30.78 30.86
29.59
6 1438 CAMP, MATT 18 ATAC NT 16:57.91
27.66 29.80 29.88 29.85
30.15 30.01 30.35 30.61
30.73 31.24 31.20 30.82
31.32 31.09 31.02 30.82
30.41 30.48 31.07 31.44
30.95 31.47 31.00 31.08
31.07 31.42 31.69 31.32
31.81 32.04 31.58 31.95
30.58
7 1111 SULLINS, ERIC 18 KMSC OK 17:21.65
27.52 30.16 30.96 31.76
31.72 31.86 32.27 31.53
32.76 31.98 32.11 31.71
31.72 32.02 31.55 31.04
31.49 31.91 31.62 31.93
31.63 31.86 32.04 31.75
32.05 32.13 32.03 31.46
31.39 31.80 31.12 31.63
31.14
8 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 17:22.49
28.20 31.27 31.74 31.95
31.91 31.93 32.28 32.32
31.77 32.19 31.98 31.67
31.69 31.69 31.68 31.73
31.57 31.71 31.96 31.56
31.56 31.91 31.53 31.70
31.54 31.83 31.85 31.07
31.88 31.70 31.39 31.63
30.10
9 1020 CHAPMAN, JASON 17 GOLD ST 17:36.41
27.29 30.57 31.40 32.04
31.92 31.47 31.31 31.62
31.89 32.22 32.00 32.24
32.43 33.01 32.35 31.99
33.01 31.35 31.95 32.98
31.40 31.78 31.98 32.23
32.35 31.96 33.07 33.03
32.51 33.14 32.77 32.89
32.26
10 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 17:42.30
27.38 32.00 31.77 31.56
31.20 30.87 31.34 31.08
31.72 32.14 31.98 32.03
32.20 32.30 32.33 32.19
32.31 32.35 31.82 32.55
33.11 33.47 33.61 33.53
33.00 32.66 33.17 33.60
32.87 33.11 32.78 32.77
31.50
11 1376 OSTERLAND, DANNY 15 ASR NT 17:43.16
27.08 30.63 31.83 32.12
32.81 33.01 32.86 33.19
33.00 33.32 33.05 32.93
32.72 32.39 32.98 32.34
32.75 32.99 32.54 32.37
32.74 32.12 32.34 32.12
31.80 31.94 32.04 31.88
32.14 32.25 32.30 31.69
30.89
12 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 17:56.65
29.12 32.52 33.03 32.36
32.60 32.36 32.62 32.77
32.50 32.62 32.57 32.81
32.29 32.82 33.09 33.18
33.39 32.83 32.33 33.01
33.34 33.04 32.70 32.81
33.43 33.12 32.79 32.81
32.71 32.61 32.75 32.18
31.54
13 1196 MASTERS, OSCAR 17 DM NT 18:02.47
29.95 32.16 32.09 32.77
32.37 32.58 32.64 33.07
32.94 32.57 31.62 32.21
30.99 31.86 32.43 32.15
32.37 32.21 32.42 32.53
32.62 32.86 33.10 32.62
32.91 32.87 33.65 34.76
33.61 34.45 35.06 35.27
34.76
14 1334 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 18:04.53
28.39 31.57 31.91 32.50
32.15 32.71 32.80 32.58
32.98 33.33 33.18 32.89
33.42 33.12 33.41 33.56
33.29 33.27 33.42 33.38
33.28 33.21 33.11 33.58
33.02 33.46 32.53 32.88
33.03 33.21 33.47 33.20
32.69
15 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 18:06.33
29.35 32.08 32.70 32.87
33.06 32.96 33.06 33.03
33.09 33.33 33.01 33.26
33.20 33.14 33.17 33.20
33.35 33.16 32.86 32.74
32.58 33.12 32.83 32.94
32.70 32.79 32.94 33.35
33.10 33.42 33.23 33.59
33.12
16 1027 GREESON, JOSHUA 15 GOLD ST 18:30.18
29.00 32.32 33.45 33.10
33.43 33.39 34.19 33.51
34.02 34.17 33.58 33.82
33.90 33.59 34.32 33.65
33.56 33.74 33.92 33.66
33.97 33.80 33.99 33.65
34.26 34.32 34.69 34.09
34.47 34.41 33.92 33.88
32.41
Men Senior 100 Back
Jr: ------ 53.09
TAGS: ------ 56.59
A: ------ 1:02.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1412 HILL, JOSH 18 MARS NT 52.37 51.99 Jr
25.40 26.59
2 1348 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 52.40 52.02 Jr
25.71 26.31
3 1151 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 53.20 53.05 Jr
26.01 27.04
4 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 54.43 53.78 TAGS
26.10 27.68
5 1404 ALLEN, ERIC 17 MARS NT 53.59 54.42 TAGS
26.24 28.18
6 1211 EL MADANI, MOHAMED 21 DM NT 54.96 54.58 TAGS
25.93 28.65
7 1337 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 55.55 55.84 TAGS
27.39 28.45
8 1395 DURAN, JORDAN 15 MARS NT 55.48 56.12 TAGS
27.44 28.68
* Consolations
9 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 55.95 55.95 TAGS
27.44 28.51
10 1287 LANG, JOSH 18 COR NT 55.92 56.00 TAGS
27.29 28.71
11 1097 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT 55.79 56.01 TAGS
27.40 28.61
12 1132 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 56.45 56.38 TAGS
27.60 28.78
13 1207 LUTER, JASON 18 DM NT 56.75 56.39 TAGS
26.95 29.44
14 1208 MORRIS, CHARLIE 16 DM NT 56.73 57.04 A
57.04
15 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 56.92 57.19 A
28.07 29.12
16 1324 ADCOCK, ZACH 17 SWAT NT 56.92 58.04 A-
28.23 29.81
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 1349 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 17 MTRO NT 55.07 TAGS+
26.62 28.45
18 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 57.15 A
27.79 29.36
19 1042 ROBBINS, BILL 17 GOLD ST 57.65 A
27.56 30.09
20 1314 NEWMANN, SCOTT 15 SWAT NT 57.92 A
28.34 29.58
21 1113 JENNINGS, ERIC 16 KMSC OK 58.27 A
28.11 30.16
22 1389 WEIDEMAN, ALEX 16 ASR NT 58.39 A
28.58 29.81
23 1633 LOHMEYER, SCOTT 16 TST NT 58.44 A
28.32 30.12
24 1418 MANNING, JON 16 ATAC NT 58.76 A
28.87 29.89
25 1312 WHITE, STEPHEN 16 SWAT NT 58.89 A
28.93 29.96
26 1011 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 15 TASC ST 59.08 A
28.49 30.59
27 1072 READ, CHRIS 17 CPS 59.31 A
28.89 30.42
28 1063 EBBERT, JAY 17 COM WT 59.32 A
28.92 30.40
29 1235 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 59.78 A
28.93 30.85
30 1510 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 59.87 A
29.53 30.34
31 1426 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 59.88 A
29.47 30.41
32 1204 GIRARD, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:00.22 A
29.06 31.16
32 1111 SULLINS, ERIC 18 KMSC OK 1:00.22 A
29.53 30.69
34 1006 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 16 GOLD ST 1:00.47 A
28.88 31.59
35 1110 HOFFMAN, JOSHUA 16 KMSC OK 1:00.65 A
29.41 31.24
36 1165 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:00.68 A
29.50 31.18
37 1077 DILLARD, JOHN 18 AAAA ST 1:00.75 A
29.37 31.38
38 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 1:00.95 A
29.55 31.40
39 1653 JANNEM, WILLIAM 15 COR NT 1:00.98 A
29.70 31.28
40 1417 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 15 ATAC NT 1:01.29 A
29.87 31.42
41 1325 CROUCH, TERRELL 15 SWAT NT 1:01.53 A
29.58 31.95
42 1397 JURMA, CHRIS 15 MARS NT 1:01.63 A
30.15 31.48
43 1036 RIGG, MICHAEL 17 GOLD ST 1:01.70 A
29.98 31.72
44 1066 POOLMAN, BRIAN 15 CPS 1:02.05 A
28.87 33.18
45 1475 KIRKPATRICK, STEVEN 17 LSC WT 1:02.34 A
29.90 32.44
46 1007 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 15 GOLD ST 1:02.67
29.75 32.92
47 1592 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 1:02.80
30.67 32.13
48 1345 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 16 MTRO NT 1:02.82
30.69 32.13
49 1087 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 1:02.84
30.60 32.24
50 1632 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 1:03.96
30.66 33.30
51 1330 ZWIERLEIN, ARTHUR 15 SWAT NT 1:03.98
30.52 33.46
52 1209 PRINGLE, JOSH 15 DM NT 1:04.58
1:04.58
53 1027 GREESON, JOSHUA 15 GOLD ST 1:05.08
31.65 33.43
54 1596 MURTAGH, MARK 15 NTAC NT 1:05.77
32.31 33.46
55 1187 MCCORMICK, DEVLIN 17 DM NT 1:05.82
31.91 33.91
- 1344 COLLINS, ROSS 17 MTRO NT DQ
28.43 31.86
- 1242 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT NS
- 1391 HILL, JONATHAN 15 MARS NT NS
- 1018 BRUNSON, JOHN 16 GOLD ST NS
- 1157 WATKINS, JOHN 16 LAC NT NS
- 1266 CHIU, NATHAN 13 COR NT NT
Men Senior 200 Back
Jr: ------ 1:54.79
TAGS: ------ 2:03.89
A: ------ 2:14.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1151 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 1:59.17 1:53.28 Jr
26.50 28.79 28.90 29.09
2 1348 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 1:58.13 1:55.20 TAGS
26.77 29.20 29.41 29.82
3 1436 NEAL, MATT 16 ATAC NT 1:58.20 1:55.96 TAGS
27.71 29.06 29.74 29.45
4 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 2:00.43 1:56.47 TAGS
26.93 29.39 30.54 29.61
5 1132 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 2:02.41 2:01.93 TAGS
28.58 30.63 31.40 31.32
6 1404 ALLEN, ERIC 17 MARS NT 2:01.63 2:02.69 TAGS
25.70 27.96 35.63 33.40
7 1395 DURAN, JORDAN 15 MARS NT 2:00.39 2:02.84 TAGS
28.27 31.12 31.87 31.58
8 1389 WEIDEMAN, ALEX 16 ASR NT 2:04.13 2:04.56 A
29.31 31.34 32.24 31.67
* Consolations
9 1211 EL MADANI, MOHAMED 21 DM NT 2:06.66 2:02.36 TAGS
29.43 31.57 31.08 30.28
10 1324 ADCOCK, ZACH 17 SWAT NT 2:08.36 2:03.65 TAGS
28.99 31.04 31.92 31.70
11 1207 LUTER, JASON 18 DM NT 2:10.66 2:05.92 A
29.90 32.46 32.65 30.91
12 1111 SULLINS, ERIC 18 KMSC OK 2:07.89 2:06.15 A
30.07 32.05 32.12 31.91
13 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 2:10.22 2:06.29 A
30.17 31.67 32.15 32.30
14 1287 LANG, JOSH 18 COR NT 2:06.50 2:08.05 A-
29.05 31.46 33.24 34.30
15 1093 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 2:08.63 2:09.32 A
29.99 32.55 33.18 33.60
- 1510 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 2:10.75 NS
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 1011 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 15 TASC ST 2:07.54 A
29.95 32.25 33.09 32.25
13 1235 FILBEY, JON 16 GCAT NT 2:08.33 A
30.82 32.88 33.01 31.62
16 1084 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 2:08.73 A
31.18 32.95 32.79 31.81
20 1417 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 15 ATAC NT 2:11.23 A
31.12 33.21 34.06 32.84
21 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 2:11.43 A
30.39 33.52 34.44 33.08
22 1020 CHAPMAN, JASON 17 GOLD ST 2:11.49 A
31.08 33.32 34.36 32.73
23 1397 JURMA, CHRIS 15 MARS NT 2:11.88 A
31.20 32.76 33.60 34.32
24 1325 CROUCH, TERRELL 15 SWAT NT 2:15.43
32.07 33.70 34.94 34.72
25 1596 MURTAGH, MARK 15 NTAC NT 2:19.74
32.12 35.57 36.06 35.99
26 1027 GREESON, JOSHUA 15 GOLD ST 2:21.12
33.07 35.77 36.26 36.02
27 1043 KIRCHNER, ROGER 16 GOLD ST 2:23.85
33.56 37.54 36.76 35.99
- 1018 BRUNSON, JOHN 16 GOLD ST NS
- 1157 WATKINS, JOHN 16 LAC NT NS
- 1344 COLLINS, ROSS 17 MTRO NT NS
- 1312 WHITE, STEPHEN 16 SWAT NT NS
- 1242 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT NS
- 1097 RICHARDS, BEN 16 FAST NT NS
- 1208 MORRIS, CHARLIE 16 DM NT NS
Men Senior 100 Breast
Jr: ------ 59.49
TAGS: ------ 1:03.19
A: ------ 1:09.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1007 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 15 GOLD ST 1:01.06 1:00.15 TAGS
28.29 31.86
2 1078 EMERY, SEAN 17 AAAA ST 1:02.05 1:00.27 TAGS
29.12 31.15
3 1515 NOVOTNY, PETER 18 COPS NT 1:02.57 1:00.80 TAGS
28.93 31.87
4 1113 JENNINGS, ERIC 16 KMSC OK 1:02.08 1:01.16 TAGS
28.65 32.51
5 1289 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 1:01.28 1:01.30 TAGS
28.64 32.66
6 1383 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 18 ASR NT 1:02.91 1:01.90 TAGS
28.95 32.95
7 1511 IRANI, CYRUS 16 COPS NT 1:02.51 1:02.03 TAGS
29.28 32.75
8 1255 PALMER, ADAM 17 COR NT 1:02.61 1:02.43 TAGS
29.36 33.07
* Consolations
9 1329 WEBBER, LEE 16 SWAT NT 1:03.66 1:01.97 TAGS
29.36 32.61
10 1204 GIRARD, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:03.30 1:02.20 TAGS
29.72 32.48
11 1013 PANELLI, PEDRO 16 TASC ST 1:04.53 1:02.77 TAGS
29.10 33.67
12 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 1:03.95 1:03.02 TAGS
29.82 33.20
13 1345 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 16 MTRO NT 1:03.71 1:03.10 TAGS
29.76 33.34
14 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 1:04.29 1:03.35 A
30.20 33.15
15 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT 1:04.20 1:03.49 A
29.90 33.59
16 1475 KIRKPATRICK, STEVEN 17 LSC WT 1:04.51 1:03.70 A
30.00 33.70
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1036 RIGG, MICHAEL 17 GOLD ST 1:03.39 A-
29.42 33.97
18 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 1:04.63 A
30.73 33.90
19 1344 COLLINS, ROSS 17 MTRO NT 1:04.91 A
30.67 34.24
20 1417 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 15 ATAC NT 1:05.40 A
30.76 34.64
21 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 1:05.64 A-
30.99 34.65
22 1021 EAKIN, JEFF 15 GOLD ST 1:05.73 A-
31.24 34.49
23 1087 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 1:06.55 A
31.17 35.38
24 1543 SOWELL, MATTHEW 15 COPS NT 1:06.72 A
31.57 35.15
25 1653 JANNEM, WILLIAM 15 COR NT 1:06.82 A
30.96 35.86
26 1127 TAYLOR, JACOB 17 TST NT 1:07.23 A-
31.67 35.56
27 1474 WRIGHT, ANDREW 15 LSC WT 1:07.31 A
32.10 35.21
28 1187 MCCORMICK, DEVLIN 17 DM NT 1:07.42 A
31.84 35.58
29 1597 VANCHURA, NATHAN 18 NTAC NT 1:08.17 A
31.61 36.56
30 1226 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 1:08.22 A
32.22 36.00
31 1350 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 1:08.47 A
32.49 35.98
32 1079 FANO, FRANCISCO 15 AAAA ST 1:09.29 A
32.18 37.11
33 1664 MAUTE, ANDREW 17 DM NT 1:09.79 A
32.93 36.86
34 1100 BRADBURN, EDDIE 17 FAST NT 1:09.95
31.76 38.19
35 1196 MASTERS, OSCAR 17 DM NT 1:09.97
32.47 37.50
36 1421 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 1:10.51
32.64 37.87
37 1373 RUEFLE, TREY 15 GAR NT 1:10.62
32.17 38.45
38 1505 YOUNG, BEN 16 COPS NT 1:11.03
39 1663 MAUTE, ROY 15 DM NT 1:11.56
33.56 38.00
40 1438 CAMP, MATT 18 ATAC NT 1:11.85
33.68 38.17
41 1313 MONTGOMERY, PLES 17 SWAT NT 1:12.22
34.04 38.18
42 1334 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT 1:12.39
34.31 38.08
43 1070 WEBRE, TRAVIS 16 CPS 1:14.39
35.07 39.32
- 1285 HWONG, RAY 15 COR NT DQ
Men Senior 200 Breast
Jr: ------ 2:09.79
TAGS: ------ 2:20.59
A: ------ 2:31.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 2:12.79 2:11.96 TAGS
30.07 33.48 33.96 34.45
2 1007 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 15 GOLD ST 2:15.99 2:12.16 TAGS
30.49 34.28 33.72 33.67
3 1204 GIRARD, JEFF 16 DM NT 2:16.54 2:13.22 TAGS
29.99 33.22 34.68 35.33
4 1113 JENNINGS, ERIC 16 KMSC OK 2:13.04 2:13.72 TAGS
29.30 33.48 34.85 36.09
5 1329 WEBBER, LEE 16 SWAT NT 2:15.57 2:13.84 TAGS
29.83 33.99 35.46 34.56
6 1255 PALMER, ADAM 17 COR NT 2:14.87 2:14.60 TAGS
30.40 34.12 34.95 35.13
7 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 2:18.58 2:18.45 TAGS
31.85 35.08 35.92 35.60
8 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 2:17.09 2:19.24 TAGS
31.46 35.78 36.47 35.53
* Consolations
9 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 2:18.80 2:14.77 TAGS
30.96 34.02 34.89 34.90
10 1446 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 2:20.02 2:17.12 TAGS
30.19 34.37 35.93 36.63
11 1417 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 15 ATAC NT 2:19.37 2:18.52 TAGS
30.80 35.07 36.47 36.18
12 1082 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 2:23.50 2:19.71 TAGS
32.15 35.28 36.09 36.19
13 1021 EAKIN, JEFF 15 GOLD ST 2:21.70 2:20.29 TAGS
31.51 35.88 36.22 36.68
14 1475 KIRKPATRICK, STEVEN 17 LSC WT 2:21.22 2:20.41 TAGS
31.56 36.30 36.02 36.53
15 1474 WRIGHT, ANDREW 15 LSC WT 2:21.28 2:21.34 A
32.05 35.42 36.58 37.29
16 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 2:24.80 2:24.37 A
31.65 36.76 38.36 37.60
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 1187 MCCORMICK, DEVLIN 17 DM NT 2:25.18 A
33.43 36.25 37.43 38.07
18 1543 SOWELL, MATTHEW 15 COPS NT 2:25.27 A
32.66 38.17 38.52 35.92
19 1226 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 2:25.57 A
33.09 36.94 37.40 38.14
20 1036 RIGG, MICHAEL 17 GOLD ST 2:26.44 A-
31.42 36.79 38.83 39.40
21 1196 MASTERS, OSCAR 17 DM NT 2:26.53 A
33.37 36.41 37.88 38.87
22 1087 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 2:27.16 A
32.20 37.35 39.15 38.46
23 1664 MAUTE, ANDREW 17 DM NT 2:27.30 A
33.31 36.98 38.29 38.72
24 1013 PANELLI, PEDRO 16 TASC ST 2:27.52 A
32.54 37.59 37.99 39.40
25 1426 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 2:27.62 A
32.36 37.45 38.99 38.82
26 1653 JANNEM, WILLIAM 15 COR NT 2:27.80 A
32.87 37.14 38.45 39.34
27 1111 SULLINS, ERIC 18 KMSC OK 2:32.67
33.81 38.79 39.84 40.23
28 1597 VANCHURA, NATHAN 18 NTAC NT 2:32.98
33.51 38.47 40.41 40.59
29 1079 FANO, FRANCISCO 15 AAAA ST 2:34.86
34.65 38.97 40.35 40.89
30 1080 INGRAHAM, CHASE 17 AAAA ST 2:36.26
35.44 39.18 41.22 40.42
31 1100 BRADBURN, EDDIE 17 FAST NT 2:36.32
33.14 38.38 41.70 43.10
32 1632 MOSS, JORDAN 15 TST NT 2:37.06
33.74 39.79 41.81 41.72
33 1035 RIGG, JONATHAN 12 GOLD ST 2:45.14
37.27 42.44 42.62 42.81
- 1020 CHAPMAN, JASON 17 GOLD ST DQ
- 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT NS
- 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT NS
- 1334 BARDSLEY, KEVIN 16 MTRO NT NS
- 1511 IRANI, CYRUS 16 COPS NT NS
- 1289 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT NS
Men Senior 100 Fly
Jr: ------ 51.89
TAGS: ------ 55.49
A: ------ 1:00.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1412 HILL, JOSH 18 MARS NT 52.43 51.10 Jr+
23.81 27.29
2 1349 MCANALLY, AUSTIN 17 MTRO NT 53.48 51.71 Jr+
24.07 27.64
3 1403 WYMORE, LUCAS 17 MARS NT 52.32 52.10 TAGS
25.00 27.10
4 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 53.25 52.75 TAGS
24.33 28.42
5 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 54.02 53.10 TAGS
24.75 28.35
6 1314 NEWMANN, SCOTT 15 SWAT NT 53.84 53.68 TAGS
24.68 29.00
7 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 54.44 54.41 TAGS
25.59 28.82
8 1151 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 54.18 55.01 TAGS
25.96 29.05
* Consolations
9 1132 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 55.38 53.98 TAGS
25.74 28.24
10 1078 EMERY, SEAN 17 AAAA ST 55.82 54.24 TAGS
25.98 28.26
11 1211 EL MADANI, MOHAMED 21 DM NT 56.03 54.64 TAGS
25.01 29.63
12 1222 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 55.11 54.91 TAGS
25.43 29.48
13 1255 PALMER, ADAM 17 COR NT 56.09 55.41 TAGS
25.64 29.77
14 1436 NEAL, MATT 16 ATAC NT 55.97 55.54 A-
26.03 29.51
15 1395 DURAN, JORDAN 15 MARS NT 56.21 56.10 A
26.43 29.67
16 1404 ALLEN, ERIC 17 MARS NT 55.49 58.68 A
26.65 32.03
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 1172 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 55.60 A
25.84 29.76
18 1207 LUTER, JASON 18 DM NT 56.28 A
26.71 29.57
19 1205 GUSA, ERIC 16 DM NT 56.29 A
26.10 30.19
20 1072 READ, CHRIS 17 CPS 56.58 A
25.70 30.88
21 1066 POOLMAN, BRIAN 15 CPS 56.59 A
25.89 30.70
22 1475 KIRKPATRICK, STEVEN 17 LSC WT 57.04 A
26.82 30.22
23 1312 WHITE, STEPHEN 16 SWAT NT 57.06 A
26.09 30.97
24 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 57.15 A
26.67 30.48
25 1068 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 17 CPS 57.18 A
26.08 31.10
26 1042 ROBBINS, BILL 17 GOLD ST 57.22 A
26.73 30.49
27 1516 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 57.35 A
27.23 30.12
28 1438 CAMP, MATT 18 ATAC NT 57.49 A
27.28 30.21
29 1063 EBBERT, JAY 17 COM WT 57.57 A
26.57 31.00
30 1113 JENNINGS, ERIC 16 KMSC OK 57.63 A
26.46 31.17
31 1352 SAGEHORN, JEFF 16 MTRO NT 57.68 A
27.39 30.29
32 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 57.74 A
26.91 30.83
33 1110 HOFFMAN, JOSHUA 16 KMSC OK 58.08 A
26.68 31.40
34 1397 JURMA, CHRIS 15 MARS NT 58.27 A
26.57 31.70
35 1356 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 58.64 A
27.56 31.08
36 1021 EAKIN, JEFF 15 GOLD ST 58.70 A
27.57 31.13
37 1209 PRINGLE, JOSH 15 DM NT 58.83 A
26.20 32.63
38 1082 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 58.85 A
26.82 32.03
39 1013 PANELLI, PEDRO 16 TASC ST 59.08 A
27.68 31.40
40 1006 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 16 GOLD ST 59.31 A
27.22 32.09
41 1226 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 59.37 A
28.19 31.18
42 1043 KIRCHNER, ROGER 16 GOLD ST 59.53 A
27.25 32.28
43 1421 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 59.76 A
27.65 32.11
44 1080 INGRAHAM, CHASE 17 AAAA ST 59.85 A
27.89 31.96
45 1592 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 59.90 A
28.09 31.81
46 1345 MONTGOMERY, BRANDON 16 MTRO NT 59.91 A
27.24 32.67
47 1392 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 15 MARS NT 59.98 A
28.41 31.57
48 1165 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 1:00.05 A
28.13 31.92
49 1007 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 15 GOLD ST 1:00.49 A
27.57 32.92
50 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 1:01.10
28.22 32.88
51 1077 DILLARD, JOHN 18 AAAA ST 1:01.23
28.34 32.89
52 1381 MCCALLEY, STEVE 17 ASR NT 1:01.32
28.25 33.07
53 1036 RIGG, MICHAEL 17 GOLD ST 1:01.36
28.38 32.98
54 1313 MONTGOMERY, PLES 17 SWAT NT 1:01.62
27.63 33.99
55 1593 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 1:01.93
28.36 33.57
56 1391 HILL, JONATHAN 15 MARS NT 1:02.02
29.27 32.75
57 1536 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 1:02.40
28.62 33.78
58 1201 HENDERSON, GREG 16 DM NT 1:03.07
28.97 34.10
- 1212 PATTEN, BOBBY 36 DM NT NS
- 1157 WATKINS, JOHN 16 LAC NT NS
- 1018 BRUNSON, JOHN 16 GOLD ST NS
- 1245 NELAN, JAKE 17 GCAT NT NS
27.87 35.72
- 1105 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT NS
Men Senior 200 Fly
Jr: ------ 1:54.89
TAGS: ------ 2:05.49
A: ------ 2:14.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1212 PATTEN, BOBBY 36 DM NT 1:52.29 1:51.53 Jr
25.43 28.57 28.76 28.77
2 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 1:55.89 1:55.03 TAGS
25.32 29.31 29.82 30.58
3 1403 WYMORE, LUCAS 17 MARS NT 1:55.35 1:55.62 TAGS
25.86 29.50 30.20 30.06
4 1078 EMERY, SEAN 17 AAAA ST 1:57.08 1:58.07 TAGS
26.84 30.02 30.67 30.54
5 1132 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 1:58.72 1:58.21 TAGS
26.18 29.96 31.01 31.06
6 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 1:56.59 1:58.49 TAGS
25.52 29.36 31.22 32.39
7 1395 DURAN, JORDAN 15 MARS NT 2:00.03 2:00.90 TAGS
27.26 30.86 31.15 31.63
8 1418 MANNING, JON 16 ATAC NT 2:01.52 2:01.55 TAGS
27.42 30.22 31.54 32.37
* Consolations
9 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 2:01.92 1:59.50 TAGS
26.74 30.09 30.56 32.11
10 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 2:01.59 2:00.85 TAGS
27.70 30.55 31.00 31.60
11 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 2:04.12 2:01.48 TAGS
26.92 30.89 32.11 31.56
12 1446 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 2:07.33 2:02.98 TAGS
26.72 30.92 31.82 33.52
13 1222 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY 16 GCAT NT 2:05.07 2:04.98 TAGS
27.25 31.95 32.45 33.33
14 1376 OSTERLAND, DANNY 15 ASR NT 2:06.68 2:06.32 A
27.92 32.46 33.02 32.92
15 1352 SAGEHORN, JEFF 16 MTRO NT 2:06.61 2:08.01 A
27.26 31.65 33.91 35.19
16 1255 PALMER, ADAM 17 COR NT 2:04.55 2:10.98 A
27.33 31.22 34.68 37.75
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 1337 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 2:01.73 TAGS
27.14 30.71 31.52 32.36
18 1397 JURMA, CHRIS 15 MARS NT 2:08.96 A
28.22 32.42 33.39 34.93
19 1421 TAYLOR, DANIEL 16 ATAC NT 2:09.08 A
28.18 32.00 33.70 35.20
20 1226 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 2:09.44 A
28.52 32.07 34.18 34.67
21 1110 HOFFMAN, JOSHUA 16 KMSC OK 2:10.06 A
27.13 32.27 33.98 36.68
22 1082 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 2:10.53 A
27.94 33.04 35.23 34.32
23 1392 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 15 MARS NT 2:11.52 A
28.61 33.21 33.97 35.73
24 1356 BENSON, JOEL 16 MTRO NT 2:13.65 A
29.24 33.08 34.81 36.52
25 1068 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 17 CPS 2:15.18
28.30 34.55 36.16 36.17
26 1043 KIRCHNER, ROGER 16 GOLD ST 2:16.45
27.41 32.93 36.95 39.16
27 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 2:18.55
28.74 34.02 37.05 38.74
28 1196 MASTERS, OSCAR 17 DM NT 2:18.84
31.17 35.25 35.84 36.58
29 1593 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 2:25.30
30.96 35.99 38.23 40.12
- 1018 BRUNSON, JOHN 16 GOLD ST NS
Men Senior 200 IM
Jr: ------ 1:56.29
TAGS: ------ 2:03.69
A: ------ 2:16.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1078 EMERY, SEAN 17 AAAA ST 1:57.68 1:55.19 Jr
25.50 30.48 32.49 26.72
2 1151 ROURKE, DAMON 16 LAC NT 1:59.86 1:56.59 TAGS
25.18 28.80 35.13 27.48
3 1289 NORMAN, GREG 17 COR NT 1:58.55 1:56.88 TAGS
25.31 29.68 34.28 27.61
4 1348 JOHNSON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 1:58.85 1:58.31 TAGS
25.97 29.11 36.24 26.99
5 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 1:59.83 1:58.81 TAGS
25.61 30.54 35.19 27.47
6 1436 NEAL, MATT 16 ATAC NT 2:01.98 2:01.12 TAGS
26.36 29.60 36.90 28.26
7 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 2:00.28 2:02.82 TAGS
25.31 30.39 37.76 29.36
8 1314 NEWMANN, SCOTT 15 SWAT NT 2:01.88 2:07.86 A
26.53 33.97 37.82 29.54
* Consolations
9 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 2:03.98 1:59.17 TAGS
24.93 30.11 36.90 27.23
10 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 2:02.16 2:00.19 TAGS
25.77 29.99 35.96 28.47
11 1132 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 2:02.89 2:00.32 TAGS
26.18 30.57 36.60 26.97
12 1337 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 2:02.29 2:01.17 TAGS
26.71 30.38 36.68 27.40
13 1113 JENNINGS, ERIC 16 KMSC OK 2:02.99 2:01.26 TAGS
26.03 30.96 34.85 29.42
14 1204 GIRARD, JEFF 16 DM NT 2:04.37 2:04.52 A-
26.98 31.97 36.02 29.55
15 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 2:04.30 2:05.50 A
28.20 32.58 36.20 28.52
16 1404 ALLEN, ERIC 17 MARS NT 2:03.56 2:07.43 A
26.61 30.92 39.52 30.38
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 1172 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 2:03.65 TAGS
26.44 31.25 36.27 29.69
18 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 2:04.46 A-
27.20 31.76 37.04 28.46
19 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 2:04.92 A
28.09 33.25 35.03 28.55
20 1395 DURAN, JORDAN 15 MARS NT 2:05.14 A
27.22 30.44 38.28 29.20
21 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 2:05.30 A
27.29 33.07 36.11 28.83
22 1352 SAGEHORN, JEFF 16 MTRO NT 2:05.34 A
26.56 32.18 38.10 28.50
23 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT 2:05.80 A
28.86 32.11 36.41 28.42
24 1391 HILL, JONATHAN 15 MARS NT 2:06.00 A
27.72 31.87 37.40 29.01
25 1511 IRANI, CYRUS 16 COPS NT 2:06.26 A
27.91 33.94 34.13 30.28
26 1021 EAKIN, JEFF 15 GOLD ST 2:07.15 A-
27.69 32.88 37.95 28.63
27 1011 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 15 TASC ST 2:07.21 A-
27.35 32.35 38.64 28.87
28 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 2:07.46 A
28.59 33.73 35.32 29.82
29 1127 TAYLOR, JACOB 17 TST NT 2:07.56 A-
27.66 32.61 37.60 29.69
30 1383 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN 18 ASR NT 2:07.64 A-
27.62 35.42 34.91 29.69
31 1084 BRANDON, BARRETT 17 FAST NT 2:07.89 A
27.55 31.56 39.43 29.35
32 1329 WEBBER, LEE 16 SWAT NT 2:08.07 A
27.56 34.55 35.92 30.04
33 1093 KNEELAND, BRIAN 16 FAST NT 2:08.35 A
26.23 32.22 39.30 30.60
34 1324 ADCOCK, ZACH 17 SWAT NT 2:08.59 A
28.18 31.82 38.92 29.67
35 1105 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN 15 FAST NT 2:09.60 A
28.47 33.32 36.34 31.47
36 1068 SCHOEPLEIN, FRANK 17 CPS 2:09.77 A
26.62 34.12 39.41 29.62
37 1165 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 2:10.43 A
28.20 34.03 38.15 30.05
38 1063 EBBERT, JAY 17 COM WT 2:10.68 A
27.21 32.84 38.79 31.84
39 1516 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 2:10.92 A
27.61 33.83 39.41 30.07
40 1111 SULLINS, ERIC 18 KMSC OK 2:10.99 A-
28.90 33.59 38.12 30.38
41 1181 CAJIDE, ARMANDO 17 DM NT 2:11.26 A
28.05 35.67 39.68 27.86
42 1510 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 2:11.36 A
27.66 32.96 39.84 30.90
43 1287 LANG, JOSH 18 COR NT 2:11.39 A-
26.94 31.68 40.15 32.62
44 1080 INGRAHAM, CHASE 17 AAAA ST 2:11.46 A
27.65 33.02 41.22 29.57
45 1536 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 2:11.72 A
29.35 34.31 38.32 29.74
46 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 2:11.84 A
27.72 34.00 39.06 31.06
47 1350 SPARLING, BRADEN 15 MTRO NT 2:12.10 A
27.84 33.67 40.68 29.91
48 1397 JURMA, CHRIS 15 MARS NT 2:12.25 A
27.48 33.02 41.23 30.52
49 1013 PANELLI, PEDRO 16 TASC ST 2:12.95 A
28.20 36.36 37.29 31.10
50 1077 DILLARD, JOHN 18 AAAA ST 2:12.97 A
28.88 33.48 39.88 30.73
51 1592 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 2:13.52 A
28.61 34.78 40.79 29.34
52 1082 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 2:13.64 A
27.85 35.47 39.76 30.56
53 1653 JANNEM, WILLIAM 15 COR NT 2:13.67 A
29.79 33.38 38.37 32.13
54 1392 IGLEWSKI, ADAM 15 MARS NT 2:13.75 A
28.83 33.71 40.36 30.85
55 1196 MASTERS, OSCAR 17 DM NT 2:14.34 A
30.94 35.09 38.08 30.23
56 1006 MCLELLAN, PATRICK 16 GOLD ST 2:14.85 A
27.68 33.15 41.62 32.40
57 1066 POOLMAN, BRIAN 15 CPS 2:15.00 A
27.10 34.68 41.69 31.53
58 1325 CROUCH, TERRELL 15 SWAT NT 2:15.50 A
29.04 34.13 40.35 31.98
59 1087 WILLIAMSON, RYAN 15 FAST NT 2:15.74 A
29.68 35.06 38.95 32.05
60 1597 VANCHURA, NATHAN 18 NTAC NT 2:16.28 A
28.03 35.52 39.78 32.95
61 1313 MONTGOMERY, PLES 17 SWAT NT 2:16.56
27.57 35.36 42.75 30.88
62 1208 MORRIS, CHARLIE 16 DM NT 2:17.23
26.96 33.65 42.88 33.74
63 1226 LOPANO, SEAN 16 GCAT NT 2:17.60
28.95 36.91 38.83 32.91
64 1593 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 2:19.35
29.92 35.17 42.88 31.38
65 1187 MCCORMICK, DEVLIN 17 DM NT 2:20.46
33.31 35.85 38.06 33.24
66 1100 BRADBURN, EDDIE 17 FAST NT 2:21.67
30.67 35.46 41.53 34.01
67 1373 RUEFLE, TREY 15 GAR NT 2:25.85
29.56 35.14 43.72 37.43
- 1474 WRIGHT, ANDREW 15 LSC WT DQ
30.76 37.15 38.57 31.70
- 1007 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 15 GOLD ST DQ
28.44 34.66 38.78 32.55
- 1072 READ, CHRIS 17 CPS DQ
- 1110 HOFFMAN, JOSHUA 16 KMSC OK DQ
27.15 32.97 39.45 31.09
- 1245 NELAN, JAKE 17 GCAT NT DQ
27.90 35.56 42.14 30.97
- 1071 BUETHE, DOUG 16 CPS NS
- 1018 BRUNSON, JOHN 16 GOLD ST NS
- 1242 TREVINO, RODRIGO 15 GCAT NT NS
Men Senior 400 IM
Jr: ------ 4:08.09
TAGS: ------ 4:27.79
A: ------ 4:51.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1108 BOCKUS, ANDREW 15 KMSC OK 4:14.66 TAGS
26.67 30.80 31.89 32.15
36.55 38.12 29.57 28.91
2 1337 EDMAISTON, CHRIS 18 MTRO NT 4:14.75 TAGS
27.21 31.00 32.59 31.81
38.07 37.27 28.75 28.05
3 1453 CHRISTIAN, TIGER 15 ATAC NT 4:15.79 TAGS+
25.48 30.34 32.02 31.77
39.58 38.50 29.38 28.72
4 1514 BALFOUR, JP 17 COPS NT 4:15.82 TAGS-
27.09 31.08 31.29 31.60
37.28 37.88 30.18 29.42
5 1253 MCCURE, SCOTT 16 COR NT 4:16.51 TAGS
26.91 31.23 32.60 32.37
36.40 37.30 30.14 29.56
6 1436 NEAL, MATT 16 ATAC NT 4:18.28 TAGS
28.04 31.28 31.84 31.66
38.02 38.72 29.44 29.28
7 1132 ADAMS, PAUL 18 LAC NT 4:19.23 TAGS
27.87 31.43 32.13 32.31
38.36 38.63 29.07 29.43
8 1260 YANG, RICK 16 COR NT 4:20.62 TAGS
27.85 31.57 33.33 33.00
38.47 38.86 29.53 28.01
9 1258 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 18 COR NT 4:21.01 TAGS
27.45 30.83 33.75 33.15
37.31 37.79 30.79 29.94
10 1446 ROBBINS, CLIFF 15 ATAC NT 4:21.43 TAGS
27.31 31.55 33.15 33.22
37.52 38.09 30.77 29.82
11 1462 KIBBE, JAMES 15 ATAC NT 4:21.67 TAGS+
28.48 33.44 34.24 35.04
34.71 35.78 30.38 29.60
12 1515 NOVOTNY, PETER 18 COPS NT 4:22.02 TAGS
27.30 31.37 34.30 34.02
37.89 37.18 30.68 29.28
13 1263 GALEN, NICK 15 COR NT 4:22.05 TAGS+
28.45 33.29 34.47 33.93
36.53 36.63 30.31 28.44
14 1438 CAMP, MATT 18 ATAC NT 4:22.15 TAGS
28.44 31.26 33.69 33.05
38.51 38.53 30.63 28.04
15 1250 LEE, DAVID 18 COR NT 4:22.32 TAGS
26.44 30.36 33.59 33.47
37.46 40.22 31.16 29.62
16 1204 GIRARD, JEFF 16 DM NT 4:22.61 TAGS
28.72 32.77 34.37 33.98
36.30 36.43 31.02 29.02
17 1418 MANNING, JON 16 ATAC NT 4:22.71 TAGS
27.87 31.37 32.99 32.28
39.82 40.31 29.30 28.77
18 1172 RENICK, WARREN 17 DM NT 4:23.49 TAGS
27.02 30.40 33.02 33.25
37.57 38.76 32.20 31.27
19 1021 EAKIN, JEFF 15 GOLD ST 4:23.72 TAGS
27.72 32.49 34.15 33.94
38.01 38.26 30.09 29.06
20 1166 WHERRY, KENNETH 16 DM NT 4:25.59 TAGS
27.34 32.64 33.56 33.91
37.30 39.01 31.25 30.58
21 1536 CASSARA, CHRISTOPHE 16 COPS NT 4:27.67 TAGS
28.73 33.09 34.30 34.41
37.84 38.76 30.05 30.49
22 1177 BOWSHER, DENNIS 16 DM NT 4:28.28 A-
28.84 33.40 35.30 35.52
36.85 37.49 30.70 30.18
23 1011 MOLTENBERRY, JEFF 15 TASC ST 4:28.69 A
27.45 31.66 33.35 32.91
40.48 41.10 31.18 30.56
24 1395 DURAN, JORDAN 15 MARS NT 4:29.05 A
27.92 32.21 33.31 32.99
41.24 40.41 31.64 29.33
25 1516 BARON, SETH 16 COPS NT 4:29.34 A
27.65 31.67 34.82 33.94
39.38 40.67 31.06 30.15
26 1352 SAGEHORN, JEFF 16 MTRO NT 4:29.84 A
27.42 31.97 34.57 35.20
40.59 41.02 30.15 28.92
27 1391 HILL, JONATHAN 15 MARS NT 4:31.10 A
29.34 34.15 33.94 34.21
39.13 39.98 31.09 29.26
28 1376 OSTERLAND, DANNY 15 ASR NT 4:31.66 A
28.20 32.90 36.54 36.31
38.98 39.28 30.37 29.08
29 1426 HOWELLS, ROBERT 18 ATAC NT 4:33.23 A
27.98 32.84 35.82 33.68
40.03 40.46 31.65 30.77
30 1511 IRANI, CYRUS 16 COPS NT 4:33.94 A
29.05 33.70 37.23 36.29
35.75 37.47 32.63 31.82
31 1423 TERRELL, JOSH 16 ATAC NT 4:34.23 A
29.97 34.66 34.83 34.07
39.37 39.63 31.61 30.09
32 1417 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 15 ATAC NT 4:35.53 A
31.33 37.21 33.79 33.71
38.39 38.16 32.15 30.79
33 1510 PATTERSON, GRAHAM 15 COPS NT 4:35.62 A
27.79 32.15 33.91 33.44
40.59 41.61 33.50 32.63
34 1475 KIRKPATRICK, STEVEN 17 LSC WT 4:36.45 A
29.29 35.05 38.32 36.85
37.81 38.19 31.29 29.65
35 1110 HOFFMAN, JOSHUA 16 KMSC OK 4:36.73 A
26.73 32.17 36.18 35.58
39.89 40.99 32.75 32.44
36 1577 STRICKLAND, BRICE 18 TACT OK 4:38.36 A
28.44 33.52 34.70 34.04
40.38 41.56 32.71 33.01
37 1196 MASTERS, OSCAR 17 DM NT 4:40.19 A
30.07 34.51 36.95 36.42
38.61 39.49 32.47 31.67
38 1165 SHIPP, JEFF 16 DM NT 4:40.31 A
28.28 34.18 36.34 36.07
40.80 40.90 32.40 31.34
39 1082 ADCOCK, CHRIS 16 FAST NT 4:40.38 A-
29.08 34.60 37.19 36.03
40.47 38.77 32.50 31.74
40 1592 BEAVER, MICHAEL 15 NTAC NT 4:42.16 A
29.26 34.15 37.49 35.64
42.29 42.74 31.02 29.57
41 1397 JURMA, CHRIS 15 MARS NT 4:45.26 A
28.25 32.46 36.13 36.29
43.77 43.72 31.87 32.77
42 1007 SCHURR, CHRISTIAN 15 GOLD ST 4:47.66 A
30.42 35.44 37.40 37.69
39.42 39.24 34.16 33.89
43 1474 WRIGHT, ANDREW 15 LSC WT 4:48.15 A
30.24 35.17 39.08 38.84
39.36 39.74 33.24 32.48
44 1597 VANCHURA, NATHAN 18 NTAC NT 4:54.90
29.56 34.91 39.03 38.32
43.29 43.51 34.43 31.85
45 1593 DALLINGER, TIM 17 NTAC NT 4:56.93
28.87 33.85 38.62 39.01
43.40 45.62 34.16 33.40
Men Senior 200 R-Free
TAGS: ------ 1:32.99
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3089 METROPLEX AQUATICS A MTRO NT 1:27.33 TAGS
COLLINS, ROSS-17 JOHNSON, CHRIS-18 EDMAISTON, C.-18 MCANALLY, A.-17
21.89 22.48 21.78 21.18
2 3172 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT 1:28.49 TAGS
YANG, RICK-16 LANG, JOSH-18 MCCURE, SCOTT-16 NORMAN, GREG-17
22.02 22.62 22.19 21.66
3 3183 SWAT A SWAT NT 1:29.67 TAGS
WHITE, STEPHEN-16 NEWMANN, SCOTT-15 MONTGOMERY, P.-17 ADCOCK, ZACH-17
4 3103 MARS A MARS NT 1:30.94 TAGS
HILL, JOSH-18 WYMORE, LUCAS-17 DURAN, JORDAN-15 HILL, JONATHAN-15
22.77 23.41 23.24 21.52
5 3039 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM NT 1:31.09 TAGS
CAJIDE, ARMANDO-17 EL MADANI, M.-21 GIRARD, JEFF-16 LUTER, JASON-18
22.72 22.53 22.74 23.10
6 3090 METROPLEX AQUATICS B MTRO NT 1:31.19 TAGS
BENSON, JOEL-16 MONTGOMERY, B.-16 SAGEHORN, JEFF-16 SPARLING, B.-15
22.47 23.34 22.75 22.63
7 3173 CITY OF RICHARDSON B COR NT 1:31.50 TAGS
LEE, DAVID-18 PALMER, ADAM-17 VAN DER KAR, R.-18 CROCKETT, CHRIS-18
22.20 22.42 23.41 23.47
8 3120 ATAC A ATAC NT 1:32.09 TAGS
ROBBINS, CLIFF-15 TERRELL, JOSH-16 CHRISTIAN, T.-15 MANNING, JON-16
23.25 22.76 22.23 23.85
9 3020 KERR MCGEE SWIM CLUB A KMSC OK 1:35.03
BOCKUS, ANDREW-15 SMITH, TYLER-14 SULLINS, ERIC-18 JENNINGS, ERIC-16
10 3040 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM NT 1:35.43
HENDERSON, GREG-16 GUSA, ERIC-16 SHIPP, JEFF-16 WHERRY, KENNETH-16
11 3058 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:36.17
FILBEY, JON-16 LOPANO, SEAN-16 NELAN, JAKE-17 NELAN, JESSE-15
12 3184 SWAT B SWAT NT 1:36.96
ZWIERLEIN, A.-15 WEBBER, LEE-16 CROUCH, TERRELL-15 CHAGNON, DANIEL-14
13 3014 FAST A FAST NT 1:37.04
ADCOCK, CHRIS-16 BRADBURN, EDDIE-17 WILLIAMSON, R.-15 RICHARDS, BEN-16
24.10 24.90 25.26 22.78
14 3041 DALLAS MUSTANGS C DM NT 1:38.68
BOWSHER, DENNIS-16 MASTERS, OSCAR-17 PRINGLE, JOSH-15 MCCORMICK, D.-17
15 3146 COPS A COPS NT 1:40.15
YOUNG, BEN-16 SOWELL, MATTHEW-15 PATTERSON, G.-15 JAGER, MICHAL-15
16 3167 TORNADO AQUATIC CLUB A TACT OK 1:48.90
STRICKLAND, B.-18 MCCLURE, JAY-13 VANNATTA, JOHN-12 BERKLACY, S.-12
- 3174 CITY OF RICHARDSON C COR NT NS
JANNEY, WILL-15 GALEN, NICK-15 HWONG, RAY-15 HONG, SON-16
Men Senior 200 R-Medley
TAGS: ------ 1:45.79
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3095 METROPLEX AQUATICS A MTRO NT 1:37.91 TAGS
EDMAISTON, C.-18 MONTGOMERY, B.-16 MCANALLY, A.-17 SPARLING, B.-15
24.26 28.91 23.12 21.62
2 3107 MARS A MARS NT 1:38.07 TAGS
ALLEN, ERIC-17 HILL, JOSH-18 WYMORE, LUCAS-17 HILL, JONATHAN-15
25.19 27.17 23.73 21.98
3 3177 CITY OF RICHARDSON A COR NT 1:39.93 TAGS
LANG, JOSH-18 NORMAN, GREG-17 MCCURE, SCOTT-16 YANG, RICK-16
26.10 28.00 23.93 21.90
4 3049 DALLAS MUSTANGS A DM NT 1:40.70 TAGS
EL MADANI, M.-21 GIRARD, JEFF-16 GUSA, ERIC-16 CAJIDE, ARMANDO-17
25.36 28.30 24.43 22.61
5 3187 SWAT A SWAT NT 1:42.20 TAGS
ADCOCK, ZACH-17 WEBBER, LEE-16 NEWMANN, SCOTT-15 WHITE, STEPHEN-16
26.96 29.37 23.79 22.08
6 3123 ATAC A ATAC NT 1:42.50 TAGS
NEAL, MATT-16 KIBBE, JAMES-15 CHRISTIAN, T.-15 CAMP, MATT-18
26.67 29.54 23.86 22.43
7 3178 CITY OF RICHARDSON B COR NT 1:44.10 TAGS
LEE, DAVID-18 PALMER, ADAM-17 VAN DER KAR, R.-18 CROCKETT, CHRIS-18
25.87 28.69 25.52 24.02
8 3096 METROPLEX AQUATICS B MTRO NT 1:44.54 TAGS
JOHNSON, CHRIS-18 COLLINS, ROSS-17 BENSON, JOEL-16 SAGEHORN, JEFF-16
26.11 30.66 25.56 22.21
9 3018 FAST A FAST NT 1:45.74 TAGS
RICHARDS, BEN-16 VERDEYEN, S.-15 HASTY, PRESTON-14 ADCOCK, CHRIS-16
26.25 30.30 25.34 23.85
10 3050 DALLAS MUSTANGS B DM NT 1:45.84
LUTER, JASON-18 BOWSHER, DENNIS-16 WHERRY, KENNETH-16 HENDERSON, GREG-16
25.94 29.66 25.98 24.26
11 3051 DALLAS MUSTANGS C DM NT 1:47.55
SHIPP, JEFF-16 MCCORMICK, D.-17 MASTERS, OSCAR-17 HENDERSON, GREG-16
26.63 31.04 25.66 24.22
12 3022 KERR MCGEE SWIM CLUB A KMSC OK 1:47.96
BOCKUS, ANDREW-15 JENNINGS, ERIC-16 SWISHER, ALEX-12 ________________
27.82 29.01 26.03 25.10
13 3186 ARLINGTON STING RAYS A ASR NT 1:48.31
WEIDEMAN, ALEX-16 SKULPOONKITTI -18 OSTERLAND, D.-15 MCCALLEY, STEVE-17
28.89 28.57 27.58 23.27
14 3065 GCAT A GCAT NT 1:48.79
FILBEY, JON-16 LOPANO, SEAN-16 NELAN, JAKE-17 ________________
28.45 32.29 30.21 17.84
15 3165 COPS B COPS NT 1:48.97
BALFOUR, JP-17 IRANI, CYRUS-16 BARON, SETH-16 PATTERSON, G.-15
29.43 28.83 26.64 24.07
16 3010 CEDAR PARK SWIMMING A CPS 1:50.40
READ, CHRIS-17 SCHOEPLEIN, F.-17 POOLMAN, BRIAN-15 BUETHE, DOUG-16
27.28 30.97 25.01 27.14
17 3179 CITY OF RICHARDSON C COR NT 1:58.36
JANNEY, WILL-15 GALEN, NICK-15 HWONG, RAY-15 HONG, SON-16
29.53 30.18 31.01 27.64
18 3169 TORNADO AQUATIC CLUB A TACT OK 2:04.57
VANNATTA, JOHN-12 STRICKLAND, B.-18 MCCLURE, JAY-13 BERKLACY, S.-12
32.42 41.78 22.24 28.13
- 3188 SWAT B SWAT NT NS
CROUCH, TERRELL-15 ZWIERLEIN, A.-15 MONTGOMERY, P.-17 CHAGNON, DANIEL-14
- 3164 COPS A COPS NT NS