G-CAT "B/C" Invitational - June 30 - July 2, 2000
GCISD Swim Center - Sanction # 032-00
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SCHRETLEN, KENSEY 7 WFY-NT 21.84 18.91 9
2 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 19.72 20.20 7
3 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 20.47 20.62 6
4 GETTEL, DAYNA 6 COPS-NT 22.46 21.03 5
5 FULMER, MELANIE 7 NTAC-NT 22.56 22.19 4
6 ALHADEF, LINDSEY 7 COPS-NT 22.57 22.21 3
7 KRAMER, KRISTA 7 METRO-NT 20.74 22.56 2
8 SOLOMON, ANDREA 7 GCAT-NT 22.66 23.63 1
9 MARKS, DEANNA 7 COR-NT NT 24.00
10 MANNING, SARAH 7 MARS-NT 25.77 24.01
11 NEWMAN, SARAH 7 COPS-NT 26.26 24.06
12 SCHRECK, MELISSA 6 METRO-NT 24.56 24.39
13 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT 27.89 24.42
14 RORER, REAGAN 7 MARS-NT 25.33 25.29
15 MOLTNER, RAEGAN 5 COPS-NT 29.24 25.43
16 ROWE, ALEXIS 6 LAC-NT 27.18 25.45
17 KEPLIN, TAYLOR 7 COPS-NT NT 26.77
18 MILBURN, KAITLIN 7 COPS-NT 27.01 28.47
19 BUTLER, ZOE 7 COPS-NT NT 30.61
20 FILAK, KRISTEN 6 COPS-NT NT 32.51
-- TABANIAN, PATIL 6 COPS-NT 22.06 NS
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SCHRETLEN, KENSEY 7 WFY-NT 22.25 22.76 8
1 GETTEL, DAYNA 6 COPS-NT 23.45 22.76 8
3 KRAMER, KRISTA 7 METRO-NT 23.60 24.55 6
4 ALHADEF, LINDSEY 7 COPS-NT 24.59 24.72 5
5 FULMER, MELANIE 7 NTAC-NT 26.54 24.97 4
6 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 25.01 25.27 3
7 SCHRECK, MELISSA 6 METRO-NT 27.26 25.75 2
8 SOLOMON, ANDREA 7 GCAT-NT 25.83 26.12 1
9 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT NT 26.29
10 MANNING, SARAH 7 MARS-NT 26.88 28.46
11 KEPLIN, TAYLOR 7 COPS-NT NT 30.19
12 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT 28.98 30.66
13 MARKS, DEANNA 7 COR-NT NT 31.09
14 BUTLER, ZOE 7 COPS-NT 41.39 31.57
15 ROWE, ALEXIS 6 LAC-NT 29.93 31.90
16 NEWMAN, SARAH 7 COPS-NT 32.95 32.06
17 RORER, REAGAN 7 MARS-NT 29.50 32.76
18 MILBURN, KAITLIN 7 COPS-NT 31.13 33.54
19 FILAK, KRISTEN 6 COPS-NT NT 35.89
-- MOLTNER, RAEGAN 5 COPS-NT 31.90 DQ
-- TABANIAN, PATIL 6 COPS-NT 26.81 NS
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SCHRETLEN, KENSEY 7 WFY-NT 27.14 26.15 9
2 SOLOMON, ANDREA 7 GCAT-NT 24.28 27.17 7
3 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 28.47 29.01 6
4 ALHADEF, LINDSEY 7 COPS-NT 29.09 29.18 5
5 SCHRECK, MELISSA 6 METRO-NT 32.16 29.63 4
6 MARKS, DEANNA 7 COR-NT NT 31.26 3
7 KEPLIN, TAYLOR 7 COPS-NT NT 31.82 2
8 FULMER, MELANIE 7 NTAC-NT 34.56 32.01 1
9 MOLTNER, RAEGAN 5 COPS-NT 34.13 32.05
10 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 27.77 32.37
11 GETTEL, DAYNA 6 COPS-NT 35.73 32.88
12 MILBURN, KAITLIN 7 COPS-NT 35.92 33.62
13 ROWE, ALEXIS 6 LAC-NT 36.99 34.51
14 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT 37.94 37.86
15 MANNING, SARAH 7 MARS-NT 35.81 39.67
16 FILAK, KRISTEN 6 COPS-NT NT 39.80
-- RORER, REAGAN 7 MARS-NT 48.75 DQ
-- KRAMER, KRISTA 7 METRO-NT 36.48 DQ
-- NEWMAN, SARAH 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- TABANIAN, PATIL 6 COPS-NT 34.84 NS
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 24.38 22.87 9
2 GETTEL, DAYNA 6 COPS-NT 27.97 24.22 7
3 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 24.89 26.41 6
4 MARKS, DEANNA 7 COR-NT NT 28.74 5
5 SOLOMON, ANDREA 7 GCAT-NT 28.79 29.69 4
6 FULMER, MELANIE 7 NTAC-NT NT 30.04 3
7 MANNING, SARAH 7 MARS-NT 37.80 30.23 2
8 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT 37.29 32.06 1
9 ALHADEF, LINDSEY 7 COPS-NT NT 32.83
10 MILBURN, KAITLIN 7 COPS-NT 38.10 35.78
11 RORER, REAGAN 7 MARS-NT 39.50 36.23
12 MOLTNER, RAEGAN 5 COPS-NT 40.88 38.91
-- ROWE, ALEXIS 6 LAC-NT 46.12 DQ
-- NEWMAN, SARAH 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SCHRETLEN, KENSEY 7 WFY-NT NT 1:49.05 9
2 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 1:56.43 1:51.36 7
3 GETTEL, DAYNA 6 COPS-NT NT 2:01.53 6
4 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 2:05.89 2:02.98 5
5 MANNING, SARAH 7 MARS-NT 2:37.08 2:11.02 4
6 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT NT 2:13.15 3
7 MOLTNER, RAEGAN 5 COPS-NT NT 2:27.17 2
8 RORER, REAGAN 7 MARS-NT 3:10.50 3:02.27 1
-- ALHADEF, LINDSEY 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- MILBURN, KAITLIN 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- TABANIAN, PATIL 6 COPS-NT NT NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 17.74 17.76 9
2 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC-NT 17.97 17.92 7
3 SMITH, MELISSA 8 MARS-NT 22.03 19.17 6
4 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 18.97 20.18 5
5 HERMES, KAITLIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT 21.59 20.53 4
6 BRAMMER, NICOLE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 20.84 20.80 3
7 HERICH, CARLIE 8 NTAC-NT 18.99 21.10 2
8 RAKKAR, CATHERINE 8 COPS-NT 21.17 21.25 1
9 WHITSON, SHANNON 8 UNATTACHED-NT 19.96 21.44
10 ATKINS, ALETHEA 8 DM-NT NT 21.77
11 WENGER, CAITLIN 8 COR-NT NT 22.03
12 TYE, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT 22.08
13 COLLATZ, JANIKA 8 COR-NT 21.67 22.42
14 KIEHL, KELLY 8 GCAT-NT 21.68 22.98
15 GOSZEWSKI, STEPHAN 8 DM-NT 22.64 23.55
16 BAYER, CASEY 8 METRO-NT 22.00 23.71
17 BUTLER, KELSEY 8 COPS-NT 25.99 24.16
18 SEAY, MICHELLE 8 COR-NT 23.72 24.25
-- CLINE, MEGAN 8 DM-NT NT NS
-- TABANIAN, MARIA 8 COPS-NT 20.95 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC-NT 22.56 21.60 9
2 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 20.74 21.63 7
3 BRAMMER, NICOLE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 23.40 23.16 6
4 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 22.11 23.25 5
5 HERICH, CARLIE 8 NTAC-NT 24.70 23.33 4
6 WHITSON, SHANNON 8 UNATTACHED-NT 23.86 24.88 3
7 SMITH, MELISSA 8 MARS-NT 27.14 25.09 2
8 HERMES, KAITLIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT 26.99 26.27 1
9 COLLATZ, JANIKA 8 COR-NT 26.41 26.30
10 RAKKAR, CATHERINE 8 COPS-NT 26.00 26.53
11 TYE, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT 26.80
12 WENGER, CAITLIN 8 COR-NT NT 26.92
13 SEAY, MICHELLE 8 COR-NT 26.89 26.96
14 ATKINS, ALETHEA 8 DM-NT NT 27.69
15 GOSZEWSKI, STEPHAN 8 DM-NT 27.52 28.53
16 BUTLER, KELSEY 8 COPS-NT 29.82 29.65
17 KIEHL, KELLY 8 GCAT-NT 28.46 32.42
-- CLINE, MEGAN 8 DM-NT NT NS
-- TABANIAN, MARIA 8 COPS-NT 24.87 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HERMES, KAITLIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT 28.26 26.50 9
2 BAYER, CASEY 8 METRO-NT 24.10 26.56 7
3 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC-NT 28.63 26.65 6
4 COLLATZ, JANIKA 8 COR-NT 25.80 27.94 5
5 ATKINS, ALETHEA 8 DM-NT NT 28.59 4
6 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT 28.75 3
7 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 28.95 29.97 2
8 GOSZEWSKI, STEPHAN 8 DM-NT 29.81 30.33 1
9 RAKKAR, CATHERINE 8 COPS-NT 35.58 31.28
10 WHITSON, SHANNON 8 UNATTACHED-NT 34.78 33.67
11 KIEHL, KELLY 8 GCAT-NT 31.92 34.54
12 SMITH, MELISSA 8 MARS-NT NT 35.28
13 HERICH, CARLIE 8 NTAC-NT 39.00 35.63
14 BRAMMER, NICOLE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 43.21 37.55
-- SEAY, MICHELLE 8 COR-NT 31.00 DQ
-- WENGER, CAITLIN 8 COR-NT NT DQ
-- TYE, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- BUTLER, KELSEY 8 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- CLINE, MEGAN 8 DM-NT NT NS
-- TABANIAN, MARIA 8 COPS-NT 29.99 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 23.40 23.48 9
2 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 23.89 23.68 7
3 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC-NT NT 24.08 6
4 TYE, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT 27.06 5
5 BRAMMER, NICOLE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 32.49 27.11 4
6 ATKINS, ALETHEA 8 DM-NT NT 27.84 3
7 SMITH, MELISSA 8 MARS-NT 29.62 27.87 2
8 RAKKAR, CATHERINE 8 COPS-NT 28.60 27.92 1
9 COLLATZ, JANIKA 8 COR-NT 28.35 28.93
10 HERICH, CARLIE 8 NTAC-NT 34.49 31.09
11 GOSZEWSKI, STEPHAN 8 DM-NT 33.10 31.69
12 KIEHL, KELLY 8 GCAT-NT 31.91 33.63
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MAYS, CLAIRE 8 NTAC-NT NT 1:46.15 9
2 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT 1:56.67 7
3 HERMES, KAITLIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT NT 2:01.06 6
4 RAKKAR, CATHERINE 8 COPS-NT 2:10.00 2:02.24 5
5 BAYER, CASEY 8 METRO-NT 2:05.24 2:05.94 4
6 TYE, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT 2:06.25 3
-- GOSZEWSKI, STEPHAN 8 DM-NT 2:13.93 DQ
-- SEAY, MICHELLE 8 COR-NT NT DQ
-- BRAMMER, NICOLE 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT DQ
-- WHITSON, SHANNON 8 UNATTACHED-NT 2:13.60 DQ
-- WENGER, CAITLIN 8 COR-NT NT DQ
-- TABANIAN, MARIA 8 COPS-NT 2:09.37 NS
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:23.77 18
1) SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 2) TYE, ANNA 8
3) SOLOMON, ANDREA 7 4) KIEHL, KELLY 8
2 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 1:26.26 14
1) GETTEL, DAYNA 6 2) MARKS, DEANNA 7
3) RAKKAR, CATHERINE 8 4) ALHADEF, LINDSEY 7
3 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'B' NT 1:43.81 12
1) FILAK, KRISTEN 6 2) MOLTNER, RAEGAN 5
3) BUTLER, KELSEY 8 4) NEWMAN, SARAH 7
4 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'C' NT 1:48.71 10
1) MILBURN, KAITLIN 7 2) ROGERS, SHANNON 5
3) BUTLER, ZOE 7 4) KEPLIN, TAYLOR 7
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 20.74 17.09 9
2 LYAN, JANEL 10 UNATTACHED-NT NT 17.73 7
3 WELLS, PAIGE 9 SOUTHLAKE-NT 18.15 17.80 6
4 LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 18.23 5
5 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 18.40 19.60 3.5
5 WHITSON, MEAGAN 9 GCAT-NT 20.28 19.60 3.5
7 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT 18.67 19.91 2
8 SAFELY, JESSICA 9 GCAT-NT 22.81 21.74 1
9 KRUDER, MARGARET 9 COPS-NT NT 22.70
10 RITCHISON, MARISSA 9 WFS-NT 21.63 22.83
11 ETHERIDGE, HEATHER 9 MARS-NT NT 24.44
12 ITANI, LINDSAY 9 COPS-NT NT 24.81
13 FARHAT, MEGAN 9 GCAT-NT 24.06 28.08
-- BECK, LAURA 10 DM-NT NT NS
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LYAN, JANEL 10 UNATTACHED-NT NT 19.90 9
2 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 26.15 21.88 7
3 WELLS, PAIGE 9 SOUTHLAKE-NT 22.94 22.07 6
4 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT 21.82 22.12 5
5 LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 23.28 4
6 ETHERIDGE, HEATHER 9 MARS-NT NT 24.71 3
7 SAFELY, JESSICA 9 GCAT-NT 27.91 26.21 2
8 KRUDER, MARGARET 9 COPS-NT NT 26.35 1
9 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 24.40 26.37
10 WHITSON, MEAGAN 9 GCAT-NT 26.58 27.62
11 RITCHISON, MARISSA 9 WFS-NT 28.87 28.86
12 FARHAT, MEGAN 9 GCAT-NT 27.28 30.25
13 ITANI, LINDSAY 9 COPS-NT NT 31.55
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LYAN, JANEL 10 UNATTACHED-NT NT 21.98 9
2 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 25.14 25.89 7
3 RITCHISON, MARISSA 9 WFS-NT 24.56 25.95 6
4 WELLS, PAIGE 9 SOUTHLAKE-NT 27.46 26.17 5
5 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT 26.94 27.72 4
6 MAYER, NICOLE 9 WFS-NT 28.57 28.23 3
7 WHITSON, MEAGAN 9 GCAT-NT 28.36 30.06 2
8 LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 30.46 1
9 SAFELY, JESSICA 9 GCAT-NT NT 30.48
10 KRUDER, MARGARET 9 COPS-NT NT 31.07
11 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 30.97 31.57
12 FARHAT, MEGAN 9 GCAT-NT 36.36 35.25
-- ITANI, LINDSAY 9 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- ETHERIDGE, HEATHER 9 MARS-NT NT DQ
-- BECK, LAURA 10 DM-NT NT NS
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 21.99 9
2 WELLS, PAIGE 9 SOUTHLAKE-NT 24.00 23.46 7
3 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 26.91 25.09 6
4 RITCHISON, MARISSA 9 WFS-NT 24.27 26.70 5
5 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT 23.34 28.43 4
6 SAFELY, JESSICA 9 GCAT-NT NT 28.68 3
7 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 26.36 31.03 2
8 ETHERIDGE, HEATHER 9 MARS-NT NT 31.12 1
9 FARHAT, MEGAN 9 GCAT-NT 42.40 37.71
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LYAN, JANEL 10 UNATTACHED-NT NT 1:36.42 9
2 WELLS, PAIGE 9 SOUTHLAKE-NT 1:50.23 1:46.15 7
3 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 1:59.78 1:47.36 6
4 WHITSON, MEAGAN 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:56.65 5
5 MAYER, NICOLE 9 WFS-NT 1:56.45 1:57.56 4
6 RITCHISON, MARISSA 9 WFS-NT 2:09.40 2:06.66 3
7 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT NT 2:15.07 2
-- LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT DQ
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:27.12 18
1) WHITSON, MEAGAN 9 2) FARHAT, MEGAN 9
3) SAFELY, JESSICA 9 4) MORGAN, ARACELI 9
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 A
36.19 BB
40.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT 37.06 33.09 BB+ 9
2 NICOUD, ALICIA 10 DM-NT 38.08 34.42 BB+ 7
3 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 37.01 34.61 BB+ 6
4 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 38.68 35.18 BB+ 5
5 DARK, AUDREY 9 MARS-NT 38.20 35.57 BB+ 4
6 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 36.68 35.60 BB+ 3
7 MCCARTHY, JENNIFER 10 COPS-NT 39.90 36.42 B 2
8 YEE, JOYCE 9 DM-NT 38.23 36.62 B 1
9 SOLOMON, ALEX 9 GCAT-NT 38.79 37.50 B
10 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 38.88 37.57 B
11 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 38.12 39.00 B
-- HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT 36.95 NS
-- KRAMER, SAMANTHA 8 METRO-NT 36.81 NS
C - Division
1 CHEN, EILEEN 10 COPS-NT 40.23 35.85 BB+ 9
2 SOLEY, ASHLEY 10 COPS-NT 40.15 36.32 B+ 7
3 REED, DANI 10 MARS-NT 40.95 36.72 B+ 6
4 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT 42.85 38.30 B+ 5
5 PHALEN, DEVYN 8 WFS-NT NT 38.51 B 4
6 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 41.14 38.53 B+ 3
7 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT NT 38.95 B 2
8 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 40.40 C 1
9 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 42.98 40.42 C
10 LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 40.51 C
11 LANGLEY, SARAH 8 WFY-NT 42.72 41.47 C
12 MAYER, NICOLE 9 WFS-NT NT 41.81 C
13 MCALLASTER, JULIA 8 METRO-NT NT 41.84 C
14 BOYD, MACKENZIE 8 COPS-NT 46.76 43.26 C
15 MILLENDER, JORDAN 10 COPS-NT NT 43.92 C
16 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 50.33 44.12 C
17 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT NT 44.26 C
18 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 51.37 45.55 C
19 DE BOER, EMMA 9 METRO-NT 48.44 46.34 C
20 SCHEELAR, MCCALL 10 METRO-NT 53.75 49.85 C
21 SOLOMON, ANDREA 7 GCAT-NT 49.94 50.26 C
22 WEY, GRACE 8 COPS-NT NT 53.01 C
23 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT 1:02.46 53.08 C
24 SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT 59.60 56.95 C
25 MOLTNER, RAEGAN 5 COPS-NT NT 1:01.98 C
-- MANNING, SARAH 7 MARS-NT 59.88 NS
-- HAWKINS, AMANDA 9 NTAC-NT NT NS
-- MORSE, LOGAN 10 MARS-NT NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 A
1:22.19 BB
1:31.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 1:24.36 1:21.52 BB+ 9
38.10 1:21.52
2 BUTRUS, CHRISTY 9 COR-NT 1:26.63 1:22.07 BB+ 7
39.53 1:22.07
3 TRUONG, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT 1:27.95 1:22.16 BB+ 6
37.34 1:22.16
4 SWAN, KAITLYN 10 METRO-NT 1:24.78 1:23.31 B 5
39.15 1:23.31
5 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 1:24.24 1:23.91 B 4
39.80 1:23.91
6 YEE, JOYCE 9 DM-NT 1:24.48 1:23.93 B 3
39.14 1:23.93
7 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 1:29.93 1:26.79 B 2
41.52 1:26.79
8 MCCARTHY, JENNIFER 10 COPS-NT 1:29.48 1:28.25 B 1
42.22 1:28.25
9 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 1:31.15 1:28.81 B
42.76 1:28.81
10 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 1:28.14 1:29.06 B
43.88 1:29.06
11 SOLOMON, ALEX 9 GCAT-NT 1:26.55 1:29.34 B
40.97 1:29.34
12 IRVIN, SARAH 10 FAST-NT 1:24.07 1:29.81 B
42.29 1:29.81
13 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 1:27.50 1:31.89 B
42.73 1:31.89
C - Division
1 HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT NT 1:26.32 B 9
41.47 1:26.32
2 REHRING, JACLIN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:26.96 B 7
41.69 1:26.96
3 LEATHERMAN, LORI 9 COPS-NT 1:33.88 1:29.81 B+ 6
43.20 1:29.81
4 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:33.63 1:30.63 B+ 5
42.78 1:30.63
5 SOLEY, ASHLEY 10 COPS-NT NT 1:30.80 B 4
41.20 1:30.80
6 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT NT 1:31.09 B 3
43.07 1:31.09
7 LUCERO, RANDI 10 COPS-NT NT 1:32.37 C 2
42.06 1:32.37
8 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT 1:55.35 1:32.57 C 1
44.42 1:32.57
9 MCALLASTER, JULIA 8 METRO-NT NT 1:34.07 C
43.67 1:34.07
10 HINDS, GENNA 9 MARS-NT 1:42.88 1:34.53 C
44.48 1:34.53
11 PAN, CINDY 10 COPS-NT NT 1:35.05 C
44.14 1:35.05
12 MAYER, NICOLE 9 WFS-NT NT 1:35.25 C
43.42 1:35.25
13 ARNOLD, OLIVIA 9 COPS-NT NT 1:37.04 C
45.91 1:37.04
14 WILSON, MEGAN 9 COPS-NT 1:38.13 1:37.94 C
46.81 1:37.94
15 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 1:40.83 C
46.89 1:40.83
16 HAWKINS, AMANDA 9 NTAC-NT NT 1:41.32 C
45.03 1:41.32
17 LIU, JESSICA 8 COPS-NT NT 1:46.70 C
46.97 1:46.70
18 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 1:56.08 1:48.37 C
50.73 1:48.37
19 BESS, BREE 10 METRO-NT 1:44.99 1:50.70 C
53.39 1:50.70
20 ROSELLI, ANNE 9 COPS-NT 2:15.01 1:53.23 C
21 JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT 2:04.19 1:54.84 C
52.27 1:54.84
22 BERDY, ARIANA 8 COPS-NT NT 1:56.24 C
53.19 1:56.24
23 WEY, GRACE 8 COPS-NT NT 2:07.27 C
59.37 2:07.27
24 SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT NT 2:11.98 C
59.32 2:11.98
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 3:03.30 2:57.91 BB+ 9
41.06 1:30.57 2:17.18 2:57.91
2 SWAN, KAITLYN 10 METRO-NT 3:07.96 2:58.45 B 7
40.49 1:28.38 2:16.73 2:58.45
C - Division
1 DAMON, ALEXANDRA 9 COR-NT NT 2:56.94 BB 9
42.86 1:30.25 2:14.93 2:56.94
2 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 3:22.68 3:05.66 B+ 7
42.04 1:31.11 2:18.83 3:05.66
3 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 3:26.52 3:06.22 B+ 6
40.71 1:28.12 2:18.39 3:06.22
4 TRUONG, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 3:07.39 B 5
39.94 1:30.23 2:20.69 3:07.39
5 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT NT 3:16.73 B 4
45.10 1:36.39 2:29.19 3:16.73
6 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 3:34.50 3:17.03 B+ 3
43.44 1:34.72 2:27.17 3:17.03
7 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 3:25.24 3:17.24 B+ 2
46.23 1:38.78 2:29.52 3:17.24
8 MCCARTHY, JENNIFER 10 COPS-NT NT 3:18.01 B 1
45.06 1:37.31 2:29.65 3:18.01
9 IRVIN, SARAH 10 FAST-NT NT 3:21.16 C
46.32 1:36.24 2:29.90 3:21.16
10 JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT NT 4:07.32 C
52.21 4:07.32
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 A
43.49 BB
48.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 TRUONG, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT 43.83 41.52 BB+ 9
2 LUCERO, RANDI 10 COPS-NT 44.22 42.43 BB+ 7
3 REHRING, JACLIN 9 COPS-NT 44.51 42.61 BB+ 6
4 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 43.75 42.64 BB+ 5
5 DAMON, ALEXANDRA 9 COR-NT 44.11 42.80 BB+ 4
6 LEATHERMAN, LORI 9 COPS-NT 45.23 42.82 BB+ 3
7 NICOUD, ALICIA 10 DM-NT 45.51 43.06 BB+ 2
8 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 43.92 44.01 B 1
9 SWAN, KAITLYN 10 METRO-NT 47.07 44.27 B
10 BUTRUS, CHRISTY 9 COR-NT 46.80 44.74 B
11 IRVIN, SARAH 10 FAST-NT 44.43 44.98 B
12 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 44.04 45.02 B
13 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 47.10 45.13 B
14 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 47.98 45.57 B
15 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 45.05 45.84 B
16 HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT 44.39 45.90 B
17 WILSON, MEGAN 9 COPS-NT 47.92 45.96 B
18 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 46.86 46.27 B
19 YEE, JOYCE 9 DM-NT 45.23 46.31 B
20 SOLEY, ASHLEY 10 COPS-NT 46.76 48.21 B
21 SOLOMON, ALEX 9 GCAT-NT 47.40 49.77 C
-- HINDS, GENNA 9 MARS-NT 48.06 NS
C - Division
1 PHALEN, DEVYN 8 WFS-NT NT 44.77 B 9
2 LIU, JESSICA 8 COPS-NT 53.49 47.14 B+ 7
3 HAWKINS, AMANDA 9 NTAC-NT 51.58 47.73 B+ 6
4 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 51.02 48.96 C 5
5 ROSELLI, ANNE 9 COPS-NT 50.46 49.37 C 4
6 REED, DANI 10 MARS-NT 52.11 49.74 C 3
7 ARNOLD, OLIVIA 9 COPS-NT NT 49.77 C 2
8 LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 49.83 C 1
9 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT 58.81 49.98 C
10 PAN, CINDY 10 COPS-NT 55.95 50.58 C
11 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 50.75 C
12 MAYER, NICOLE 9 WFS-NT NT 51.07 C
13 MIAO, LUCY 8 COPS-NT NT 51.54 C
14 MCALLASTER, JULIA 8 METRO-NT NT 51.84 C
15 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 1:02.04 51.91 C
16 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 56.05 51.92 C
17 JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT 51.40 52.40 C
18 MILLENDER, JORDAN 10 COPS-NT NT 52.73 C
19 SOLOMON, ANDREA 7 GCAT-NT NT 54.06 C
20 BOYD, MACKENZIE 8 COPS-NT NT 56.08 C
21 BESS, BREE 10 METRO-NT 58.72 59.81 C
22 BERDY, ARIANA 8 COPS-NT 1:09.67 1:00.13 C
23 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT 1:08.18 1:01.38 C
24 WEY, GRACE 8 COPS-NT NT 1:03.39 C
-- SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT 58.87 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:33.99 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 DAMON, ALEXANDRA 9 COR-NT 1:40.74 1:30.50 BB+ 9
43.39 1:30.50
2 CHEN, EILEEN 10 COPS-NT 1:39.39 1:31.22 BB+ 7
43.64 1:31.22
3 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 1:43.30 1:33.35 BB+ 6
45.63 1:33.35
4 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 1:36.00 1:33.76 BB+ 5
45.28 1:33.76
5 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 1:43.20 1:34.08 B 4
46.53 1:34.08
6 KRAMER, SAMANTHA 8 METRO-NT 1:39.92 1:35.31 B 3
47.43 1:35.31
7 IRVIN, SARAH 10 FAST-NT 1:40.73 1:36.70 B 2
47.41 1:36.70
8 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 1:43.94 1:37.09 B 1
47.78 1:37.09
9 DARK, AUDREY 9 MARS-NT 1:40.00 1:38.94 B
47.23 1:38.94
10 SWAN, KAITLYN 10 METRO-NT 1:44.39 1:39.67 B
48.87 1:39.67
11 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:43.11 1:41.77 B
47.41 1:41.77
12 BUDDO, ABBY 9 WFY-NT 1:37.48 1:41.90 B
48.98 1:41.90
C - Division
1 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:32.56 BB 9
47.46 1:32.56
2 REHRING, JACLIN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:35.00 B 7
47.53 1:35.00
3 HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT NT 1:37.53 B 6
47.40 1:37.53
4 PHALEN, DEVYN 8 WFS-NT NT 1:37.95 B 5
45.29 1:37.95
5 VALDEZ, EMILY 8 MARS-NT 1:46.00 1:39.87 B+ 4
47.89 1:39.87
6 RYAN, VERONICA 8 COPS-NT NT 1:40.47 B 3
46.20 1:40.47
7 WILSON, MEGAN 9 COPS-NT 1:49.14 1:41.36 B+ 2
49.90 1:41.36
8 LANGLEY, SARAH 8 WFY-NT NT 1:49.50 C 1
50.62 1:49.50
9 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT 1:51.49 1:50.34 C
54.62 1:50.34
10 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 1:53.50 C
52.82 1:53.50
11 MARCHESE, CHRISTIN 10 COPS-NT NT 2:01.50 C
54.65 2:01.50
12 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 2:05.99 2:04.17 C
54.78 2:04.17
-- GRIGGS, ANDREA 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- KRONE, CHRISTINA 10 COPS-NT NT DQ
54.78
-- SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT NT DQ
-- JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 A
47.79 BB
53.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 PAN, CINDY 10 COPS-NT 50.22 45.08 BB+ 9
2 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT 49.89 47.31 BB+ 7
3 REHRING, JACLIN 9 COPS-NT 50.44 47.37 BB+ 6
4 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 48.93 48.03 B 5
5 YEE, JOYCE 9 DM-NT 49.03 48.21 B 4
6 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 51.68 49.39 B 3
7 CHEN, EILEEN 10 COPS-NT 51.44 49.40 B 2
8 DAMON, ALEXANDRA 9 COR-NT 48.87 50.12 B 1
9 REED, DANI 10 MARS-NT 51.18 50.83 B
10 KRONE, CHRISTINA 10 COPS-NT 51.61 52.13 B
11 SOLOMON, ALEX 9 GCAT-NT 51.73 53.19 B
C - Division
1 GRIGGS, ANDREA 10 GCAT-NT NT 46.38 BB 9
2 MILLENDER, JORDAN 10 COPS-NT NT 50.78 B 7
3 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 54.40 51.39 B+ 6
4 BOYD, MACKENZIE 8 COPS-NT 1:00.10 51.66 B+ 5
5 MCALLASTER, JULIA 8 METRO-NT NT 51.86 B 4
6 RYAN, VERONICA 8 COPS-NT 55.41 52.92 B+ 3
7 BESS, BREE 10 METRO-NT 55.50 53.46 B+ 2
8 DE BOER, EMMA 9 METRO-NT 57.02 53.69 C 1
9 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 55.58 53.94 C
10 SWAN, KAITLYN 10 METRO-NT 59.45 54.24 C
11 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 59.31 54.99 C
12 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 56.19 55.23 C
13 DARK, AUDREY 9 MARS-NT 55.10 55.93 C
14 BERDY, ARIANA 8 COPS-NT 1:03.84 55.94 C
15 KRAMER, SAMANTHA 8 METRO-NT 58.66 56.47 C
16 HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT 58.52 56.59 C
17 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT 57.25 57.28 C
18 VALDEZ, EMILY 8 MARS-NT 58.00 57.49 C
19 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT NT 57.65 C
20 LANGLEY, SARAH 8 WFY-NT 56.67 57.69 C
21 WILSON, MEGAN 9 COPS-NT 1:04.69 58.05 C
22 SCHEELAR, MCCALL 10 METRO-NT 58.40 58.21 C
23 BUDDO, ABBY 9 WFY-NT 56.14 58.53 C
24 ROSELLI, ANNE 9 COPS-NT 59.55 58.63 C
25 MIAO, LUCY 8 COPS-NT 1:14.44 1:00.11 C
26 IRVIN, SARAH 10 FAST-NT 1:06.15 1:01.20 C
26 SHAKHMEYSTER, ANNA 10 COPS-NT NT 1:01.20 C
28 SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT NT 1:01.42 C
29 JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT 1:01.64 1:02.38 C
30 MARCHESE, CHRISTIN 10 COPS-NT 1:03.71 1:03.50 C
31 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 1:11.25 1:06.82 C
-- OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT DQ
-- PHALEN, DEVYN 8 WFS-NT NT DQ
-- WEY, GRACE 8 COPS-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 A
1:46.69 BB
1:59.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 1:50.60 1:48.66 B 9
51.89 1:48.66
2 DAMON, ALEXANDRA 9 COR-NT 1:56.46 1:49.59 B 7
53.14 1:49.59
3 MCCARTHY, JENNIFER 10 COPS-NT 1:52.61 1:50.16 B 6
51.48 1:50.16
4 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 1:57.18 1:50.69 B 5
52.13 1:50.69
5 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 1:58.99 2:06.53 C 4
1:00.71 2:06.53
C - Division
1 PAN, CINDY 10 COPS-NT NT 1:40.48 BB 9
46.98 1:40.48
2 REHRING, JACLIN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:42.38 BB 7
50.18 1:42.38
3 TRUONG, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 1:45.28 BB 6
49.69 1:45.28
4 LUCERO, RANDI 10 COPS-NT NT 1:46.43 BB 5
49.66 1:46.43
5 SOLEY, ASHLEY 10 COPS-NT NT 1:48.80 B 4
49.91 1:48.80
6 MILLENDER, JORDAN 10 COPS-NT NT 1:52.67 B 3
54.24 1:52.67
7 BUTRUS, CHRISTY 9 COR-NT NT 1:56.56 B 2
56.32 1:56.56
8 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT NT 1:57.54 B 1
56.30 1:57.54
9 BOYD, MACKENZIE 8 COPS-NT NT 1:58.21 B
55.87 1:58.21
10 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT NT 2:00.96 C
57.39 2:00.96
11 LIU, JESSICA 8 COPS-NT NT 2:02.17 C
57.83 2:02.17
12 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 2:02.12 2:02.46 C
57.91 2:02.46
13 HINDS, GENNA 9 MARS-NT NT 2:02.62 C
57.95 2:02.62
14 MIAO, LUCY 8 COPS-NT NT 2:07.15 C
1:01.38 2:07.15
15 ARNOLD, OLIVIA 9 COPS-NT NT 2:09.89 C
1:01.51 2:09.89
16 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 2:11.29 C
1:04.09 2:11.29
17 SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT 2:21.47 2:22.63 C
1:08.84 2:22.63
18 JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT 2:19.81 2:29.45 C
1:10.64 2:29.45
-- HERMES, KAITLIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT NT DQ
1:01.93
-- LEATHERMAN, LORI 9 COPS-NT NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 A
42.99 BB
48.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT 45.42 40.72 BB+ 9
2 BUTRUS, CHRISTY 9 COR-NT 48.49 43.71 B 7
3 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 44.53 44.74 B 6
4 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 47.28 44.78 B 5
5 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 46.31 45.66 B 4
6 MCCARTHY, JENNIFER 10 COPS-NT 46.98 46.50 B 3
7 SOLOMON, ALEX 9 GCAT-NT 46.90 46.94 B 2
8 TRUONG, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT 47.74 47.48 B 1
9 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 48.20 47.67 B
C - Division
1 NICOUD, ALICIA 10 DM-NT 52.83 45.36 B+ 9
2 LOSURDO, ALEXANDRA 10 COPS-NT NT 45.57 B 7
3 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT 56.94 45.87 B+ 6
4 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 50.56 46.43 B+ 5
5 PHALEN, DEVYN 8 WFS-NT NT 46.46 B 4
6 SWAN, KAITLYN 10 METRO-NT 56.66 46.50 B+ 3
7 WILSON, MEGAN 9 COPS-NT 48.96 49.30 C 2
8 SOLEY, ASHLEY 10 COPS-NT NT 49.38 C 1
9 LEATHERMAN, LORI 9 COPS-NT 50.70 49.97 C
10 HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT NT 51.16 C
11 MIAO, LUCY 8 COPS-NT NT 51.92 C
12 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 55.49 52.21 C
13 REED, DANI 10 MARS-NT 55.58 52.88 C
14 MAYER, NICOLE 9 WFS-NT NT 56.42 C
15 MCALLASTER, JULIA 8 METRO-NT NT 56.77 C
16 ROSELLI, ANNE 9 COPS-NT 59.87 57.32 C
17 HINDS, GENNA 9 MARS-NT 55.45 57.51 C
18 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 1:01.52 58.01 C
19 BESS, BREE 10 METRO-NT NT 58.41 C
20 BERDY, ARIANA 8 COPS-NT NT 58.64 C
21 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 58.92 C
22 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT NT 1:01.18 C
23 HAWKINS, AMANDA 9 NTAC-NT NT 1:01.60 C
24 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT NT 1:02.81 C
25 ROGERS, SHANNON 5 COPS-NT NT 1:12.11 C
26 SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT NT 1:15.36 C
27 JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT 1:16.22 1:16.78 C
28 WEY, GRACE 8 COPS-NT NT 1:22.55 C
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 A
1:42.09 BB
1:57.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 1:51.14 1:43.88 B 9
49.13 1:43.88
2 REHRING, JACLIN 9 COPS-NT 1:44.13 1:45.86 B 7
48.90 1:45.86
3 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 1:48.19 1:51.80 B 6
52.06 1:51.80
C - Division
1 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT NT 1:36.12 BB 9
42.61 1:36.12
2 WILSON, MEGAN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:52.69 B 7
51.95 1:52.69
3 VALDEZ, EMILY 8 MARS-NT NT 1:52.77 B 6
51.19 1:52.77
4 LANGLEY, SARAH 8 WFY-NT NT 2:14.43 C 5
1:00.88 2:14.43
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 A
1:34.39 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 1:38.46 1:32.46 BB+ 9
42.60 1:32.46
2 DARK, AUDREY 9 MARS-NT 1:41.29 1:34.43 B 7
41.37 1:34.43
3 REHRING, JACLIN 9 COPS-NT 1:40.66 1:34.67 B 6
48.77 1:34.67
4 CHEN, EILEEN 10 COPS-NT 1:41.42 1:34.98 B 5
48.77 1:34.98
5 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 1:34.97 1:35.66 B 4
44.19 1:35.66
6 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 1:39.09 1:35.81 B 3
46.28 1:35.81
7 YEE, JOYCE 9 DM-NT 1:38.71 1:38.31 B 2
47.24 1:38.31
8 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 1:37.24 1:39.79 B 1
46.01 1:39.79
9 KRAMER, SAMANTHA 8 METRO-NT 1:42.12 1:42.07 B
48.02 1:42.07
10 SOLOMON, ALEX 9 GCAT-NT 1:44.56 1:43.20 B
47.46 1:43.20
11 VALDEZ, EMILY 8 MARS-NT 1:42.00 1:46.26 C
48.64 1:46.26
C - Division
1 SWAN, KAITLYN 10 METRO-NT 1:48.68 1:38.62 B+ 9
59.45 1:38.62
2 PAN, CINDY 10 COPS-NT NT 1:39.69 B 7
49.22 1:39.69
3 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT NT 1:40.91 B 6
45.37 1:40.91
4 PHALEN, DEVYN 8 WFS-NT 1:47.50 1:41.67 B+ 5
46.89 1:41.67
5 IRVIN, SARAH 10 FAST-NT NT 1:43.43 B 4
45.52 1:43.43
6 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:45.71 1:44.60 B+ 3
51.41 1:44.60
7 HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT 1:47.08 1:45.04 B+ 2
46.79 1:45.04
8 BUDDO, ABBY 9 WFY-NT 1:50.74 1:45.48 B+ 1
47.58 1:45.48
9 WILSON, MEGAN 9 COPS-NT 1:46.94 1:45.99 C
49.32 1:45.99
10 MCALLASTER, JULIA 8 METRO-NT 1:55.23 1:46.84 C
52.81 1:46.84
11 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT 1:56.88 1:48.61 C
51.25 1:48.61
12 KRONE, CHRISTINA 10 COPS-NT NT 1:50.97 C
54.67 1:50.97
13 BOYD, MACKENZIE 8 COPS-NT 1:58.57 1:52.59 C
52.21 1:52.59
14 LANGLEY, SARAH 8 WFY-NT NT 1:54.54 C
1:53.34 1:54.54
15 DE BOER, EMMA 9 METRO-NT NT 1:55.19 C
54.88 1:55.19
16 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 1:55.63 C
55.56 1:55.63
17 MIAO, LUCY 8 COPS-NT 2:00.56 1:57.74 C
59.54 1:57.74
18 BESS, BREE 10 METRO-NT 1:54.87 2:00.34 C
59.45 2:00.34
19 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT NT 2:02.09 C
58.03 2:02.09
20 BERDY, ARIANA 8 COPS-NT 2:14.25 2:02.58 C
58.39 2:02.58
21 JOCHIM, SARAH 8 COPS-NT 2:16.85 2:04.83 C
58.52 2:04.83
22 MARCHESE, CHRISTIN 10 COPS-NT NT 2:05.74 C
1:00.33 2:05.74
23 SCHAUWECKER, NATAL 7 MARS-NT 2:05.03 2:18.03 C
1:04.80 2:18.03
-- ROSELLI, ANNE 9 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- HAWKINS, AMANDA 9 NTAC-NT NT NS
4.06
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 A
3:19.39 BB
3:42.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, KATIE 9 MARS-NT 3:25.00 3:16.69 BB+ 9
42.13 1:36.68 2:34.19 3:16.69
2 MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 COPS-NT 3:24.08 3:16.83 BB+ 7
45.84 1:36.11 2:32.61 3:16.83
3 DARK, AUDREY 9 MARS-NT 3:40.50 3:23.98 B 6
42.12 1:33.31 2:41.09 3:23.98
4 RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10 COPS-NT 3:38.33 3:26.06 B 5
41.68 1:36.95 2:40.35 3:26.06
5 MCCARTHY, JENNIFER 10 COPS-NT 3:33.39 3:28.20 B 4
48.67 1:41.32 2:40.27 3:28.20
6 SOLOMON, ALEX 9 GCAT-NT 3:36.10 3:32.48 B 3
45.76 1:41.02 2:43.56 3:32.48
-- KRAMER, SAMANTHA 8 METRO-NT 3:35.80 NS
C - Division
1 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:10.09 BB 9
41.11 1:30.33 2:29.15 3:10.09
2 DAMON, ALEXANDRA 9 COR-NT NT 3:25.77 B 7
49.25 1:42.17 2:42.59 3:25.77
3 STRINGER, LAURA 10 IS-NT NT 3:34.53 B 6
46.76 1:42.75 2:47.64 3:34.53
4 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 9 IS-NT 3:46.21 3:39.13 B+ 5
54.08 1:47.07 2:52.58 3:39.13
5 BRANDON, JESSICA 9 CATS-GU 3:47.69 3:50.94 C 4
1:04.83 1:59.12 3:04.29 3:50.94
-- SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 3:45.56 DQ
48.31 1:42.55 2:42.94
-- HIGGINS, ALISON 10 COPS-NT NT NS
-- GIBSON, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:22.65 18
1) GRIGGS, ANDREA 10 2) SMITH, CASEY 10
3) SOLOMON, ALEX 9 4) GOODWIN, TAYLOR 10
33.37 1:12.52 1:50.44 2:22.65
2 MID-CITIES ARLINGTON SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:33.23 14
1) VALDEZ, EMILY 8 2) REED, DANI 10
3) DARK, AUDREY 9 4) MEILI, KATIE 9
42.28 1:20.88 1:57.79 2:33.23
3 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:35.46 12
1) HIGGINS, ALISON 10 2) MOLTNER, SHANNON 9
3) PAN, CINDY 10 4) REHRING, JACLIN 9
36.53 1:16.66 1:57.20 2:35.46
4 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'A' NT 2:36.05 10
1) DE BOER, EMMA 9 2) MCALLASTER, JULIA 8
3) KRAMER, SAMANTHA 8 4) SWAN, KAITLYN 10
46.06 1:26.03 2:01.14 2:36.05
5 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'B' NT 3:01.18 8
1) WILSON, MEGAN 9 2) SHAKHMEYSTER, ANNA 10
3) KRONE, CHRISTINA 10 4) MILLENDER, JORDAN 10
42.07 1:37.54 2:19.15 3:01.18
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'B' NT 2:52.54 18
1) LEATHERMAN, LORI 9 2) RACHOW, ELIZABETH 10
3) MOLTNER, SHANNON 9 4) TRUONG, ALEXANDRA 10
41.66 1:33.00 2:17.31 2:52.54
2 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' 2:59.74 2:53.54 14
1) NICOUD, ALICIA 10 2) KIMM, CHRISTIE 10
3) VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 4) YEE, JOYCE 9
42.36 1:34.76 2:18.19 2:53.54
3 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:56.62 12
1) SMITH, CASEY 10 2) SOLOMON, ALEX 9
3) GOODWIN, TAYLOR 10 4) SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8
41.91 1:32.84 2:17.17 2:56.62
4 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:59.40 10
1) WILSON, MEGAN 9 2) REHRING, JACLIN 9
3) MCCARTHY, JENNIFER 10 4) ARNOLD, OLIVIA 9
47.03 1:33.73 2:18.46 2:59.40
5 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'C' NT 3:02.62 8
1) LUCERO, RANDI 10 2) SOLEY, ASHLEY 10
3) PAN, CINDY 10 4) BOYD, MACKENZIE 8
43.48 1:30.85 2:15.83 3:02.62
6 MID-CITIES ARLINGTON SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 3:21.55 6
1) MEILI, KATIE 9 2) REED, DANI 10
3) HINDS, GENNA 9 4) SCHAUWECKER, NATALIE 7
43.02 1:32.07 2:24.75 3:21.55
7 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'D' NT 3:36.45 4
1) ROSELLI, ANNE 9 2) MILLENDER, JORDAN 10
3) JOCHIM, SARAH 8 4) MIAO, LUCY 8
47.66 1:36.97 2:50.53 3:36.45
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 A
32.29 BB
34.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BERDY, NICOLE 12 COPS-NT 32.39 30.86 BB+ 9
2 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT 32.42 31.41 BB+ 7
3 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GROC-NT 32.30 31.76 BB+ 6
4 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 11 LAC-NT 32.91 31.88 BB+ 5
5 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT 34.53 31.92 BB+ 4
6 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 33.55 32.16 BB+ 3
7 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 32.58 32.17 BB+ 2
8 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 34.28 32.75 B 1
9 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 33.17 33.07 B
10 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 11 UNATTACHED-NT 34.09 33.53 B
11 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 GCAT-NT 34.11 34.40 B
-- LYONS, MEGAN 11 MARS-NT 34.20 NS
C - Division
1 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 35.15 32.98 B+ 9
2 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 36.88 33.05 B+ 7
3 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 38.25 35.21 C 6
4 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 38.00 35.78 C 5
5 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 36.57 36.41 C 4
6 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT 39.71 37.23 C 3
7 MCGEE, LISA 11 METRO-NT NT 38.03 C 2
8 TOMANEK, LYDIA 11 METRO-NT NT 41.22 C 1
9 SMITH, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT NT 49.85 C
-- SHAU, ESTHER 12 LAC-NT NT NS
-- MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 35.23 NS
-- KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 SOUTHLAKE-NT 35.98 NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 A
1:10.59 BB
1:15.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT 1:11.08 1:05.06 A+ 9
31.62 1:05.06
2 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GROC-NT 1:11.90 1:10.45 BB+ 7
34.34 1:10.45
3 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 1:10.66 1:10.92 B 6
32.57 1:10.92
4 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 1:15.49 1:11.50 B 5
34.01 1:11.50
5 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:13.35 1:11.53 B 4
34.91 1:11.53
6 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 1:12.91 1:12.72 B 3
34.10 1:12.72
7 HALL, APRIL 11 MARS-NT 1:13.21 1:13.01 B 2
34.88 1:13.01
8 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 METRO-NT 1:13.56 1:13.33 B 1
35.68 1:13.33
9 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT 1:15.31 1:14.55 B
35.93 1:14.55
10 SCHEXNAYDER, LAURE 12 NTAC-NT 1:14.04 1:14.85 B
35.76 1:14.85
11 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 1:15.60 1:15.80 B
36.22 1:15.80
12 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 1:15.12 1:16.38 C
36.16 1:16.38
13 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 1:13.63 1:17.91 C
37.15 1:17.91
C - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GROC-NT NT 1:05.59 BB 9
31.22 1:05.59
2 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 11 LAC-NT 1:18.00 1:11.99 B+ 7
35.06 1:11.99
3 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:12.03 B 6
33.32 1:12.03
4 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 1:19.60 1:14.11 B+ 5
35.36 1:14.11
5 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT 1:16.74 1:15.14 B+ 4
36.15 1:15.14
6 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 1:17.14 1:16.99 C 3
36.46 1:16.99
7 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST-NT 1:16.44 1:17.08 C 2
36.81 1:17.08
8 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT 1:25.76 1:18.53 C 1
38.30 1:18.53
9 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 11 UNATTACHED-NT 1:29.94 1:19.19 C
38.14 1:19.19
10 MUNCH, JESSICA 12 NTAC-NT NT 1:19.91 C
37.96 1:19.91
10 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 1:18.90 1:19.91 C
37.61 1:19.91
12 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 1:26.84 1:20.47 C
39.30 1:20.47
13 RIGGS, LINDSAY 12 COPS-NT NT 1:21.21 C
38.06 1:21.21
14 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:26.66 1:21.32 C
39.00 1:21.32
15 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 SOUTHLAKE-NT 1:21.11 1:21.35 C
38.81 1:21.35
16 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.29 C
39.18 1:22.29
17 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT NT 1:22.99 C
38.03 1:22.99
18 MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 1:19.14 1:23.40 C
38.99 1:23.40
19 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 1:26.41 1:25.26 C
41.08 1:25.26
20 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 1:24.14 1:26.98 C
40.31 1:26.98
21 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 11 LAC-NT 1:22.41 1:27.22 C
41.34 1:27.22
22 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT 1:31.37 1:27.58 C
42.06 1:27.58
23 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 1:25.84 1:27.94 C
41.95 1:27.94
24 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS-NT 1:31.22 1:33.38 C
44.31 1:33.38
25 KAHLER, KATIE 11 COPS-NT 1:34.60 1:33.77 C
43.92 1:33.77
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 A
2:31.79 BB
2:43.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT 2:36.58 2:28.13 BB+ 9
34.50 1:13.72 1:52.43 2:28.13
2 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 2:37.28 2:34.18 B 7
36.91 1:16.54 1:55.30 2:34.18
3 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GROC-NT 2:39.70 2:40.17 B 6
37.45 1:18.83 2:02.16 2:40.17
4 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 2:43.01 2:40.30 B 5
37.03 1:19.10 2:03.00 2:40.30
5 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 2:43.12 2:41.63 B 4
36.58 1:19.46 2:41.63
6 SCHEXNAYDER, LAURE 12 NTAC-NT 2:39.23 2:41.85 B 3
36.05 1:18.82 2:01.87 2:41.85
7 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 METRO-NT 2:43.46 2:41.89 B 2
36.83 1:19.88 2:02.38 2:41.89
8 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 2:40.91 2:44.58 C 1
38.92 1:22.02 2:07.06 2:44.58
C - Division
1 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:34.26 B 9
34.89 1:15.67 1:55.65 2:34.26
2 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 2:44.36 2:37.95 B+ 7
35.79 1:16.81 1:58.37 2:37.95
3 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 11 LAC-NT 2:54.00 2:39.21 B+ 6
37.85 1:18.03 2:00.54 2:39.21
4 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT NT 2:39.30 B 5
37.40 1:19.04 2:01.08 2:39.30
5 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 3:06.77 2:43.58 C 4
37.89 1:21.14 2:02.94 2:43.58
6 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST-NT 2:48.33 2:45.78 C 3
37.99 1:20.14 2:03.78 2:45.78
7 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 2:43.30 2:46.77 C 2
36.43 1:20.05 2:04.43 2:46.77
8 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT 2:48.12 2:48.66 C 1
36.81 1:20.91 2:05.87 2:48.66
9 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 3:02.94 2:56.64 C
39.78 1:27.05 2:14.52 2:56.64
10 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT 3:18.35 2:59.62 C
40.89 1:25.79 2:13.38 2:59.62
11 MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 3:02.65 3:02.65 C
40.77 1:29.12 2:16.83 3:02.65
12 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT NT 3:08.06 C
44.41 1:34.03 2:23.15 3:08.06
13 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 11 LAC-NT 3:08.26 3:08.26 C
42.64 1:32.21 2:23.11 3:08.26
14 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 3:14.00 3:09.74 C
43.02 1:34.65 2:22.62 3:09.74
15 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 3:15.62 3:13.28 C
43.36 1:34.79 2:26.27 3:13.28
-- BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT NT NS
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 A
6:40.09 BB
7:10.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 6:49.52 6:35.89 BB+ 9
34.43 1:14.37 1:57.57 2:39.66 3:20.18 4:00.54 4:40.44 5:19.77
5:59.93 6:35.89
C - Division
1 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT NT 6:34.79 BB 9
35.08 1:14.21 1:54.62 2:36.07 3:18.25 3:59.12 4:38.80 5:19.21
5:58.76 6:34.79
2 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT NT 6:54.21 B 7
35.43 1:16.01 1:59.25 2:42.04 3:25.23 4:07.15 4:50.26 5:32.97
6:15.08 6:54.21
3 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT NT 6:58.26 B 6
37.00 1:18.61 2:01.33 2:44.86 3:27.47 4:10.17 4:53.03 5:36.12
6:19.36 6:58.26
4 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT NT 7:00.70 B 5
37.51 1:20.40 2:04.81 2:47.08 3:29.66 4:14.10 4:57.09 6:22.35
7:00.70 7:00.70
5 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT NT 7:02.47 B 4
35.06 1:16.49 1:59.83 2:44.04 3:27.78 4:12.18 4:55.39 5:39.95
6:23.08 7:02.47
6 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 11 LAC-NT NT 7:08.65 B 3
36.50 1:19.39 2:03.46 2:47.49 3:32.67 4:15.53 5:00.94 5:45.36
6:28.23 7:08.65
7 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT NT 7:10.18 B 2
35.82 1:17.53 2:01.28 2:46.00 3:28.58 4:14.14 5:00.20 5:44.40
6:28.75 7:10.18
8 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT NT 7:11.31 C 1
38.91 1:22.12 2:06.41 2:49.83 3:33.92 4:17.97 5:01.72 5:46.99
6:29.77 7:11.31
9 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 7:22.30 7:13.18 C
35.35 1:17.18 2:02.15 2:46.23 3:31.01 4:15.62 5:01.53 5:47.02
6:31.54 7:13.18
10 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT NT 7:34.25 C
37.60 1:22.14 2:08.58 2:56.79 3:44.00 4:31.35 6:05.93
6:51.48 7:34.25
11 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT NT 7:45.55 C
38.72 1:24.14 2:13.04 3:01.83 3:49.86 4:38.68 5:27.61 6:14.40
7:01.52 7:45.55
12 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 GCAT-NT 7:11.19 7:49.93 C
37.76 1:23.99 2:11.87 2:59.42 3:47.74 4:35.29 5:24.55 6:12.59
7:01.65 7:49.93
13 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT NT 7:52.33 C
41.59 1:28.16 2:15.46 3:05.52 3:55.25 4:45.02 5:31.47
6:20.38 7:52.33
14 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 8:21.26 8:08.49 C
39.79 1:26.01 2:15.28 3:05.34 3:56.72 4:48.79 5:39.01
7:20.32 8:08.49
15 MCGEE, LISA 11 METRO-NT NT 8:38.45 C
42.61 1:32.75 2:25.54 3:18.90 4:12.24 5:06.59 6:01.14 6:55.06
7:47.97 8:38.45
-- MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 8:08.85 NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 A
37.19 BB
39.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 37.88 36.54 BB+ 9
2 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 38.14 36.85 BB+ 7
3 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT 39.06 38.13 B 6
4 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 38.72 38.55 B 5
5 BRANDON, MICHELE 12 CATS-GU 39.67 38.56 B 4
6 HALL, APRIL 11 MARS-NT 38.87 39.09 B 3
7 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 38.22 39.32 B 2
8 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 11 UNATTACHED-NT 39.00 39.43 B 1
9 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 39.38 40.16 C
C - Division
1 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 40.32 38.24 B+ 9
2 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST-NT 40.67 39.00 B+ 7
3 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT-NT 41.36 40.14 C 6
4 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 41.17 40.32 C 5
5 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 41.31 41.45 C 4
6 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 41.41 41.46 C 3
7 MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 42.95 42.70 C 2
8 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT 43.44 42.83 C 1
9 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 44.58 43.38 C
10 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 41.29 43.78 C
11 HOGUE, KRISTY 11 COPS-NT NT 44.22 C
12 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 SOUTHLAKE-NT 43.43 44.74 C
13 MUNCH, JESSICA 12 NTAC-NT NT 45.03 C
14 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS-NT 44.36 45.65 C
15 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 45.75 45.80 C
16 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT NT 46.19 C
17 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT 48.85 46.77 C
18 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 47.42 46.86 C
19 KAHLER, KATIE 11 COPS-NT 47.46 46.92 C
20 SMITH, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT NT 56.22 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 A
1:21.89 BB
1:28.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 1:24.07 1:21.16 BB+ 9
40.33 1:21.16
2 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:24.58 1:21.33 BB+ 7
3 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 1:25.36 1:21.49 BB+ 6
39.47 1:21.49
4 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 1:27.60 1:22.23 B 5
38.81 1:22.23
5 BRANDON, MICHELE 12 CATS-GU 1:26.16 1:22.92 B 4
40.53 1:22.92
6 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 1:22.52 1:23.08 B 3
40.80 1:23.08
7 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 1:23.03 1:24.04 B 2
41.87 1:24.04
8 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 1:27.04 1:24.21 B 1
41.14 1:24.21
9 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 11 UNATTACHED-NT 1:24.22 1:29.73 C
C - Division
1 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT NT 1:19.31 BB 9
2 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT NT 1:22.69 B 7
39.79 1:22.69
3 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT 1:33.84 1:22.72 B+ 6
40.39 1:22.72
4 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 METRO-NT 1:48.88 1:25.22 B+ 5
41.91 1:25.22
5 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 1:30.74 1:25.63 B+ 4
41.32 1:25.63
6 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST-NT 1:28.93 1:26.51 B+ 3
41.16 1:26.51
7 SCHRETLEN, BAYLEY 11 UNATTACHED-NT 1:30.96 1:28.66 B+ 2
42.99 1:28.66
8 RICHERSON, KIM 11 MARS-NT 1:28.99 1:29.58 C 1
42.83 1:29.58
9 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 1:29.18 1:29.99 C
43.23 1:29.99
10 RITCHISON, MARIAH 12 WFS-NT 1:34.49 1:30.08 C
43.92 1:30.08
11 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:33.18 C
47.16 1:33.18
12 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 1:37.84 1:33.95 C
44.18 1:33.95
13 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 1:34.68 1:35.63 C
5.59 1:35.63
14 MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 1:35.34 1:35.72 C
15 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT 1:39.95 1:37.73 C
46.25 1:37.73
16 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 1:43.90 1:38.14 C
46.25 1:38.14
17 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 1:38.76 1:38.92 C
48.48 1:38.92
18 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 SOUTHLAKE-NT 1:34.98 1:39.94 C
46.48 1:39.94
19 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 GCAT-NT 1:32.74 1:42.22 C
47.32 1:42.22
20 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS-NT 1:38.26 1:43.86 C
21 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 1:44.90 1:47.55 C
52.76 1:47.55
22 FENTON, ANN 11 DM-NT NT 1:48.07 C
49.55 1:48.07
-- NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT NT DQ
50.18
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 A
41.09 BB
44.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT 42.29 40.07 BB+ 9
2 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 41.97 41.34 B 7
3 HALL, APRIL 11 MARS-NT 41.30 41.58 B 6
4 SMITH, REJI 11 GCAT-NT 41.41 42.07 B 5
5 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 43.18 42.45 B 4
6 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 44.20 44.17 B 3
7 RITCHISON, MARIAH 12 WFS-NT 43.55 44.29 B 2
8 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 43.00 44.61 C 1
9 SCHRETLEN, BAYLEY 11 UNATTACHED-NT 42.65 44.73 C
10 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 43.54 45.17 C
11 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT 43.76 45.22 C
12 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GROC-NT 43.74 46.22 C
13 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 GCAT-NT 44.25 46.50 C
C - Division
1 BARNES, JENNIFER 11 UNATTACHED-NT NT 41.31 B 9
2 BERDY, NICOLE 12 COPS-NT NT 41.68 B 7
3 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT-NT 44.64 42.59 B+ 6
4 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 44.32 43.40 B+ 5
5 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT 44.70 43.45 B+ 4
6 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT 44.68 43.56 B+ 3
7 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 46.06 44.42 C 2
8 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 44.83 45.01 C 1
9 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 47.03 45.43 C
10 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 46.63 45.53 C
11 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 46.66 46.25 C
12 MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 47.41 46.41 C
13 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST-NT 46.46 46.89 C
14 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 44.72 47.08 C
15 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 48.10 47.31 C
16 SHAU, ESTHER 12 LAC-NT 52.08 47.70 C
17 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 11 LAC-NT 48.79 47.94 C
18 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 49.46 48.54 C
19 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 50.44 49.58 C
20 RICHERSON, KIM 11 MARS-NT 48.37 49.70 C
21 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT 51.41 50.00 C
22 FENTON, ANN 11 DM-NT 51.91 50.72 C
23 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT 52.43 52.28 C
24 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS-NT 55.34 52.69 C
25 BECK, MARY 12 DM-NT 58.01 52.99 C
26 SMITH, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT NT 55.30 C
27 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 55.43 55.50 C
28 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 SOUTHLAKE-NT 49.03 56.58 C
-- LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 11 UNATTACHED-NT 45.66 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:29.29 BB
1:36.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GROC-NT 1:30.07 1:26.11 BB+ 9
40.95 1:26.11
2 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 1:31.25 1:29.79 B 7
42.25 1:29.79
3 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 METRO-NT 1:30.31 1:30.47 B 6
42.79 1:30.47
4 HALL, APRIL 11 MARS-NT 1:32.00 1:33.83 B 5
44.81 1:33.83
5 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 1:33.42 1:34.89 B 4
44.50 1:34.89
6 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 1:34.53 1:36.49 C 3
46.47 1:36.49
C - Division
1 BERDY, NICOLE 12 COPS-NT NT 1:24.15 BB 9
40.74 1:24.15
2 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:39.56 1:34.57 B+ 7
45.92 1:34.57
3 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 1:37.52 1:36.29 B+ 6
47.46 1:36.29
4 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 1:37.47 1:36.91 C 5
46.22 1:36.91
5 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 1:40.16 1:38.23 C 4
44.80 1:38.23
6 RIGGS, LINDSAY 12 COPS-NT NT 1:38.49 C 3
45.74 1:38.49
7 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 1:39.24 1:39.37 C 2
47.66 1:39.37
8 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 1:37.19 1:39.66 C 1
46.11 1:39.66
9 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GROC-NT 1:39.39 1:40.58 C
47.44 1:40.58
10 SCHEXNAYDER, LAURE 12 NTAC-NT 1:38.71 1:41.10 C
49.27 1:41.10
11 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 1:52.29 1:41.49 C
47.79 1:41.49
12 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:46.81 1:42.14 C
47.99 1:42.14
13 KAHLER, KATIE 11 COPS-NT 1:39.48 1:42.55 C
48.68 1:42.55
14 HOGUE, KRISTY 11 COPS-NT NT 1:44.13 C
47.57 1:44.13
15 MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 1:43.71 1:44.59 C
48.31 1:44.59
16 MUNCH, JESSICA 12 NTAC-NT NT 1:45.33 C
49.43 1:45.33
17 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 1:50.59 1:47.17 C
51.30 1:47.17
18 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT NT 1:48.36 C
51.77 1:48.36
19 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT 2:01.26 1:52.89 C
54.23 1:52.89
-- JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 GCAT-NT 1:41.22 NS
-- HANSEN, STEPHANIE 11 LAC-NT 1:48.62 NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 A
35.39 BB
38.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT 37.52 32.85 BB+ 9
2 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 36.31 36.13 B 7
3 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 37.63 36.77 B 6
4 BRANDON, MICHELE 12 CATS-GU 35.55 37.22 B 5
5 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 37.00 37.37 B 4
C - Division
1 BERDY, NICOLE 12 COPS-NT NT 36.11 B 9
2 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 38.21 36.97 B+ 7
3 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT 39.87 37.81 B+ 6
4 SCHEXNAYDER, LAURE 12 NTAC-NT 43.79 37.93 B+ 5
5 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 11 LAC-NT 39.90 38.18 B+ 4
6 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT 41.37 38.58 C 3
7 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST-NT 40.10 39.03 C 2
8 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 39.68 39.93 C 1
9 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 43.13 40.63 C
10 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GROC-NT 39.45 40.70 C
11 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 39.25 41.92 C
12 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 11 UNATTACHED-NT 40.61 42.44 C
13 HOGUE, KRISTY 11 COPS-NT NT 42.80 C
14 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 40.21 43.32 C
15 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT 48.46 43.45 C
16 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT 45.42 43.70 C
17 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 42.83 43.74 C
18 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 11 LAC-NT 41.38 43.80 C
19 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 SOUTHLAKE-NT 43.54 44.49 C
20 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 45.25 45.79 C
21 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 43.47 47.14 C
22 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT 48.89 47.31 C
23 KAHLER, KATIE 11 COPS-NT 53.59 47.69 C
24 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 43.97 49.54 C
25 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS-NT 47.50 49.63 C
26 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 51.35 49.93 C
27 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 56.86 52.94 C
-- SMITH, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 A
1:21.09 BB
1:28.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HALL, APRIL 11 MARS-NT 1:27.93 1:25.12 B 9
38.56 1:25.12
2 BRANDON, MICHELE 12 CATS-GU 1:25.90 1:29.73 C 7
38.93 1:29.73
C - Division
1 BERDY, NICOLE 12 COPS-NT NT 1:22.01 B 9
38.63 1:22.01
2 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT NT 1:22.96 B 7
38.79 1:22.96
3 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT NT 1:23.28 B 6
37.97 1:23.28
4 SMITH, REJI 11 GCAT-NT 1:28.44 1:24.10 B+ 5
37.95 1:24.10
5 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 1:38.74 1:25.38 B+ 4
37.89 1:25.38
6 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.98 1:25.94 B+ 3
38.89 1:25.94
7 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 1:47.04 1:26.20 B+ 2
39.92 1:26.20
8 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 1:32.17 1:32.45 C 1
41.80 1:32.45
9 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 METRO-NT NT 1:32.49 C
42.88 1:32.49
10 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT NT 1:32.51 C
42.70 1:32.51
11 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT NT 1:37.22 C
43.84 1:37.22
12 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT NT 1:37.72 C
42.70 1:37.72
13 BARNES, JENNIFER 11 UNATTACHED-NT NT 1:37.86 C
45.19 1:37.86
14 RICHERSON, KIM 11 MARS-NT 1:41.33 1:40.46 C
44.90 1:40.46
15 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 1:36.59 1:42.72 C
44.90 1:42.72
16 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 1:54.20 1:48.64 C
48.85 1:48.64
17 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT NT 1:49.21 C
50.61 1:49.21
18 MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 1:49.72 1:54.38 C
51.20 1:54.38
19 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT 1:53.76 1:54.84 C
51.19 1:54.84
20 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT NT 2:00.83 C
51.90 2:00.83
21 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 2:14.83 2:05.39 C
56.12 2:05.39
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.59 A
1:20.79 BB
1:26.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HALL, APRIL 11 MARS-NT 1:23.77 1:20.42 BB+ 9
41.65 1:20.42
2 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 1:20.95 1:20.72 BB+ 7
37.91 1:20.72
3 SMITH, REJI 11 GCAT-NT 1:21.45 1:22.02 B 6
38.37 1:22.02
4 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 1:22.63 1:22.27 B 5
38.93 1:22.27
5 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:26.40 1:22.30 B 4
38.65 1:22.30
6 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT 1:21.22 1:22.75 B 3
38.62 1:22.75
7 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 METRO-NT 1:23.82 1:23.29 B 2
40.59 1:23.29
8 HEROUX, JESSICA 11 MARS-NT 1:25.23 1:23.84 B 1
38.00 1:23.84
9 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 1:23.38 1:24.40 B
40.19 1:24.40
10 SMYERS, SERENA 12 GCAT-NT 1:24.53 1:24.44 B
41.36 1:24.44
11 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 1:25.77 1:27.21 C
41.02 1:27.21
12 FREEMAN, COURTNEY 11 FAST-NT 1:26.95 1:27.45 C
40.92 1:27.45
13 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 1:24.53 1:28.00 C
41.65 1:28.00
14 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 11 UNATTACHED-NT 1:26.36 1:31.52 C
43.33 1:31.52
C - Division
1 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 1:27.18 1:22.21 B+ 9
38.48 1:22.21
2 HEROUX, LISA 12 MARS-NT 1:34.16 1:25.25 B+ 7
38.20 1:25.25
3 BARFIELD, BRI 12 DM-NT 1:28.80 1:27.29 C 6
42.00 1:27.29
4 BARNES, JENNIFER 11 UNATTACHED-NT NT 1:27.58 C 5
42.69 1:27.58
5 UNDERBRINK, KATIE 12 COR-NT 1:31.55 1:27.77 C 4
41.16 1:27.77
6 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GROC-NT 1:28.87 1:29.03 C 2.5
43.94 1:29.03
6 RITCHISON, MARIAH 12 WFS-NT 1:28.42 1:29.03 C 2.5
45.94 1:29.03
8 SCHRETLEN, BAYLEY 11 UNATTACHED-NT 1:27.80 1:30.40 C 1
43.77 1:30.40
9 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.00 1:31.28 C
44.29 1:31.28
10 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 1:27.41 1:31.32 C
45.94 1:31.32
11 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 1:34.71 1:34.41 C
44.50 1:34.41
12 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 1:34.96 1:35.07 C
45.13 1:35.07
13 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 11 LAC-NT 1:47.87 1:36.15 C
45.71 1:36.15
14 RICHERSON, KIM 11 MARS-NT 1:40.80 1:36.26 C
45.57 1:36.26
15 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 GCAT-NT 1:45.26 1:36.41 C
47.46 1:36.41
16 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 SOUTHLAKE-NT 1:36.85 1:36.57 C
45.13 1:36.57
17 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT 1:35.02 1:37.42 C
46.15 1:37.42
18 NELSON, JAYME 11 MARS-NT 1:40.81 1:37.43 C
46.30 1:37.43
19 PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 GCAT-NT 1:38.47 1:38.24 C
47.77 1:38.24
20 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 METRO-NT NT 1:38.72 C
49.43 1:38.72
21 BECK, MARY 12 DM-NT NT 1:40.14 C
45.71 1:40.14
22 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS-NT 1:45.56 1:41.00 C
48.21 1:41.00
23 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 1:37.28 1:42.54 C
47.86 1:42.54
24 LAMBERT, VANESSA 11 GAR-NT 1:41.64 1:42.85 C
51.62 1:42.85
-- FENTON, ANN 11 DM-NT 2:00.20 DQ
55.17
-- MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.14 DQ
45.70
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:39.49 A
2:52.69 BB
3:05.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GROC-NT 2:54.05 2:49.24 BB+ 9
40.53 1:24.47 2:13.16 2:49.24
2 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11 COPS-NT 2:53.49 2:51.26 BB+ 7
39.21 1:23.01 2:10.86 2:51.26
3 BAILES, ROBYN 11 TST-NT 2:52.89 2:53.47 B 6
38.86 1:27.56 2:16.24 2:53.47
4 ABBOTT, ROBERTA 11 METRO-NT 3:00.22 2:58.88 B 5
41.41 1:29.12 2:18.76 2:58.88
5 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 11 COPS-NT 2:57.79 2:59.54 B 4
43.25 1:29.32 2:22.53 2:59.54
6 ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 COPS-NT 3:00.81 2:59.80 B 3
40.11 1:27.52 2:19.26 2:59.80
7 BALL, KELLI 11 GCAT-NT 3:04.09 3:01.41 B 2
43.84 1:25.97 2:24.19 3:01.41
8 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 GCAT-NT 3:05.89 3:02.43 B 1
41.10 1:27.41 2:24.54 3:02.43
C - Division
1 BRANDON, MICHELE 12 CATS-GU 3:19.87 2:48.37 BB+ 9
40.10 1:25.65 2:13.31 2:48.37
2 BONEVA, IANA 12 LAC-NT 3:17.72 2:49.43 BB+ 7
37.75 1:23.57 2:14.82 2:49.43
3 BROWN, MEREDITH 11 COPS-NT 3:09.74 2:58.29 B+ 6
42.05 1:25.89 2:20.82 2:58.29
4 MCALLASTER, MELANI 12 METRO-NT NT 3:01.35 B 5
40.71 1:28.46 2:20.36 3:01.35
5 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 3:13.73 3:11.91 C 4
46.26 1:36.67 2:28.33 3:11.91
6 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 12 IS-NT NT 3:15.45 C 3
41.42 1:31.68 2:28.65 3:15.45
7 DALTON, CLAIRE 11 GCAT-NT 3:17.44 3:20.44 C 2
47.87 1:42.54 2:35.84 3:20.44
8 HUNT, MARY KATE 12 COPS-NT 3:38.02 3:29.88 C 1
52.29 1:45.51 2:41.42 3:29.88
9 KAHLER, KATIE 11 COPS-NT 3:45.34 3:32.59 C
54.45 1:46.35 2:41.39 3:32.59
10 EVANS, LAURA 11 COPS-NT 3:48.85 3:48.59 C
55.27 1:53.86 2:58.42 3:48.59
-- MANLEY, ELISE 11 GCAT-NT 3:20.59 NS
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:15.22 18
1) BROWN, MEREDITH 11 2) ROLDAN, ANDREA 11
3) GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 11 4) MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11
33.28 1:07.69 1:42.59 2:15.22
2 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:19.73 14
1) JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 2) BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11
3) PORTCH, CAITLIN 11 4) DECATO, CRISTIE 11
36.01 1:07.89 1:51.08 2:19.73
3 MID-CITIES ARLINGTON SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:21.70 12
1) RICHERSON, KIM 11 2) NELSON, JAYME 11
3) HEROUX, LISA 12 4) HALL, APRIL 11
37.60 1:16.38 1:50.17 2:21.70
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:30.44 18
1) GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 11 2) MOLTNER, KRYSTIN 11
3) ROLDAN, ANDREA 11 4) BROWN, MEREDITH 11
40.09 1:20.26 1:56.22 2:30.44
2 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:35.21 14
1) BALL, KELLI 11 2) DALTON, CLAIRE 11
3) BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 11 4) PORTCH, CAITLIN 11
37.26 1:19.14 2:00.04 2:35.21
3 MID-CITIES ARLINGTON SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:40.01 12
1) HEROUX, JESSICA 11 2) HALL, APRIL 11
3) NELSON, JAYME 11 4) HEROUX, LISA 12
37.71 1:19.83 2:05.89 2:40.01
4 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'B' NT 2:48.72 10
1) BECKERT, CAELI 11 2) DECATO, CRISTIE 11
3) SMYERS, SERENA 12 4) MANLEY, ELISE 11
50.45 1:31.46 2:11.72 2:48.72
5 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'B' NT 2:56.24 8
1) HOGUE, KRISTY 11 2) KAHLER, KATIE 11
3) HUNT, MARY KATE 12 4) RIGGS, LINDSAY 12
41.91 1:27.22 2:16.75 2:56.24
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 A
31.09 BB
33.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MORRISON, ERIN 13 DM-NT 32.00 30.77 BB+ 9
2 SISLER, AMY 14 COPS-NT 31.51 30.84 BB+ 7
3 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT 32.29 30.95 BB+ 6
C - Division
1 FELKER, KATIE 14 GCAT-NT NT 30.82 BB 9
2 LANGLEY, RENEE 13 WFY-NT 34.26 33.41 B+ 7
3 SEEBERGER, KATIE 14 COPS-NT NT 33.91 C 6
4 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 34.57 C 5
-- DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT NT X30.32
-- SPOONER, TIFFANY 14 LAC-NT 33.81 NS
-- ROGERS, KATY 14 DM-NT 36.30 NS
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 A
1:07.79 BB
1:13.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GROC-NT 1:08.19 1:06.53 BB+ 9
32.20 1:06.53
2 SWINDELL, CASEY 14 MARS-NT 1:08.34 1:07.44 BB+ 7
32.07 1:07.44
3 MORRISON, ERIN 13 DM-NT 1:10.05 1:08.68 B 6
33.56 1:08.68
4 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT 1:11.62 1:09.50 B 5
33.51 1:09.50
5 FREEMAN, DIANE 13 FAST-NT 1:13.09 1:11.82 B 4
34.35 1:11.82
6 CABEEN, JENNNIFER 14 FAST-NT 1:12.00 1:12.62 B 3
35.06 1:12.62
C - Division
1 MUNCH, KATHERINE 14 NTAC-NT NT 1:07.60 BB 9
31.69 1:07.60
2 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT NT 1:08.02 B 7
32.54 1:08.02
3 SEEBERGER, KATIE 14 COPS-NT NT 1:17.62 C 6
36.54 1:17.62
4 GLASNER, CLAUDIA 13 FAST-NT 1:15.57 1:18.00 C 5
37.59 1:18.00
5 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:21.11 C 4
39.51 1:21.11
6 CARNES, JENNIFER 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:28.94 C 3
40.20 1:28.94
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.19 A
2:25.39 BB
2:36.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 MARS-NT 2:25.98 2:20.56 BB+ 9
31.44 1:07.19 1:44.56 2:20.56
2 OLSON, LAURA 13 FAST-NT 2:31.61 2:23.28 BB+ 7
34.48 1:11.27 1:47.91 2:23.28
3 SWINDELL, CASEY 14 MARS-NT 2:31.05 2:32.32 B 6
34.56 1:14.09 1:54.36 2:32.32
C - Division
1 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT 2:45.39 2:30.30 B+ 9
34.90 1:14.02 1:52.95 2:30.30
2 MUNCH, KATHERINE 14 NTAC-NT NT 2:33.75 B 7
35.58 1:15.09 1:56.07 2:33.75
3 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT NT 2:39.38 C 6
37.17 1:19.36 2:01.10 2:39.38
4 CABEEN, JENNNIFER 14 FAST-NT 2:37.67 2:40.45 C 5
38.71 1:19.70 1:59.91 2:40.45
5 FREEMAN, DIANE 13 FAST-NT 2:45.77 2:43.55 C 4
36.63 1:19.35 2:02.30 2:43.55
6 GLASER, CLAUDIA 13 FAST-NT 2:51.20 2:52.25 C 3
38.59 1:24.71 2:10.02 2:52.25
7 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:25.21 C 2
42.64 3:25.21
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:52.99 A
6:22.39 BB
6:51.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 MARS-NT 6:26.10 6:19.58 BB+ 9
31.31 1:06.93 1:44.46 2:22.89 3:02.11 3:41.83 4:21.47 5:01.80
5:41.09 6:19.58
C - Division
1 SISLER, AMY 14 COPS-NT NT 6:56.09 C 9
36.84 1:18.83 2:01.70 2:45.42 3:28.76 4:10.87 4:53.73 5:36.51
6:18.01 6:56.09
2 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT NT 7:08.39 C 7
37.53 1:21.25 2:05.49 2:51.50 3:36.58 4:20.63 5:05.12 5:48.37
6:30.60 7:08.39
3 LANGLEY, RENEE 13 WFY-NT NT 7:50.60 C 6
40.60 1:27.73 2:14.63 3:03.90 3:52.48 4:41.72 5:30.62 6:19.23
7:07.00 7:50.60
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.79 A
1:15.59 BB
1:21.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SISLER, AMY 14 COPS-NT 1:17.73 1:16.77 B 9
38.86 1:16.77
2 OLSON, LAURA 13 FAST-NT 1:19.56 1:17.36 B 7
39.17 1:17.36
3 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT 1:21.38 1:21.81 C 6
40.29 1:21.81
C - Division
1 MORRISON, ERIN 13 DM-NT NT 1:19.60 B 9
39.64 1:19.60
2 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT NT 1:22.07 C 7
39.85 1:22.07
3 SCOTT, TRACIE 14 WFS-NT 1:22.50 1:24.12 C 6
41.35 1:24.12
4 CABEEN, JENNNIFER 14 FAST-NT 1:24.33 1:25.11 C 4.5
41.56 1:25.11
4 FREEMAN, DIANE 13 FAST-NT 1:25.28 1:25.11 C 4.5
41.76 1:25.11
6 LANGLEY, RENEE 13 WFY-NT 1:37.33 1:34.46 C 3
45.08 1:34.46
7 SEEBERGER, KATIE 14 COPS-NT NT 1:35.95 C 2
44.55 1:35.95
8 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:48.84 C 1
49.95 1:48.84
-- WOOD, WHITNEY 13 COPS-NT NT DQ
38.83
-- FELKER, KATIE 14 GCAT-NT NT DQ
46.70
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:29.69 A
2:42.09 BB
2:54.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 MARS-NT 2:48.82 2:41.56 BB+ 9
37.07 1:17.88 2:00.07 2:41.56
C - Division
1 SCOTT, TRACIE 14 WFS-NT 2:55.72 2:54.26 B+ 9
42.79 1:26.95 2:11.91 2:54.26
2 MUNCH, KATHERINE 14 NTAC-NT NT 3:00.71 C 7
1:27.22 2:15.93 3:00.71
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 A
1:24.49 BB
1:30.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 MARS-NT 1:25.03 1:19.97 BB+ 9
37.46 1:19.97
2 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GROC-NT 1:24.90 1:25.46 B 7
40.97 1:25.46
3 SCOTT, TRACIE 14 WFS-NT 1:24.80 1:26.24 B 6
41.34 1:26.24
4 SWINDELL, CASEY 14 MARS-NT 1:26.53 1:27.77 B 5
41.91 1:27.77
5 CABEEN, JENNNIFER 14 FAST-NT 1:28.54 1:29.12 B 4
41.30 1:29.12
C - Division
1 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.78 B 9
42.59 1:27.78
2 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT 1:31.58 1:32.05 C 7
44.91 1:32.05
3 FREEMAN, DIANE 13 FAST-NT 1:34.79 1:35.71 C 6
45.64 1:35.71
4 MORRISON, ERIN 13 DM-NT 1:39.03 1:37.71 C 5
47.00 1:37.71
5 GLASER, CLAUDIA 13 FAST-NT 1:38.08 1:41.98 C 4
46.94 1:41.98
6 SEEBERGER, KATIE 14 COPS-NT NT 1:42.18 C 3
48.61 1:42.18
7 CARNES, JENNIFER 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:42.52 C 2
48.30 1:42.52
8 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT NT 1:43.82 C 1
49.56 1:43.82
9 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR-NT 1:41.55 1:45.43 C
49.70 1:45.43
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 A
3:01.99 BB
3:15.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 MARS-NT 3:04.09 2:56.57 BB+ 9
38.44 1:23.09 2:10.15 2:56.57
2 CABEEN, JENNNIFER 14 FAST-NT 3:10.44 3:12.06 B 7
43.78 1:32.62 2:23.22 3:12.06
C - Division
1 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GROC-NT 3:18.57 3:00.66 BB+ 9
41.32 1:26.35 2:13.74 3:00.66
2 WOOD, WHITNEY 13 COPS-NT NT 3:11.77 B 7
42.13 1:32.97 2:23.75 3:11.77
3 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT NT 3:18.12 C 6
46.60 1:40.28 2:28.45 3:18.12
4 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:22.88 C 5
47.32 1:39.53 2:33.00 3:22.88
5 FREEMAN, DIANE 13 FAST-NT 3:24.94 3:24.15 C 4
45.79 1:38.79 2:33.05 3:24.15
6 LANGLEY, RENEE 13 WFY-NT 3:31.96 3:38.86 C 3
50.66 1:46.97 2:44.77 3:38.86
-- CARNES, JENNIFER 14 GCAT-NT NT DQ
46.11 1:45.19 3:57.97
-- FELKER, KATIE 14 GCAT-NT NT NS
46.60 1:34.60 2:17.55
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.39 A
1:14.09 BB
1:19.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 OLSON, LAURA 13 FAST-NT 1:16.64 1:15.95 B 9
34.83 1:15.95
C - Division
1 WOOD, WHITNEY 13 COPS-NT NT 1:19.94 C 9
35.97 1:19.94
2 MORRISON, ERIN 13 DM-NT 1:22.73 1:22.51 C 7
37.30 1:22.51
3 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT NT 1:22.84 C 6
41.91 1:22.84
4 SCOTT, TRACIE 14 WFS-NT 1:22.57 1:26.71 C 5
40.54 1:26.71
5 SISLER, AMY 14 COPS-NT 1:28.50 1:27.35 C 4
41.80 1:27.35
6 LANGLEY, RENEE 13 WFY-NT 1:38.22 1:39.24 C 3
45.87 1:39.24
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.59 A
2:40.99 BB
2:53.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR-NT 2:47.74 2:59.43 C 9
36.99 1:21.32 2:09.91 2:59.43
C - Division
1 OLSON, LAURA 13 FAST-NT 2:55.34 2:55.46 C 9
38.59 1:22.91 2:09.95 2:55.46
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:31.49 A
2:44.19 BB
2:56.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 MARS-NT 2:47.14 2:43.43 BB+ 9
39.61 1:21.26 2:07.22 2:43.43
2 SISLER, AMY 14 COPS-NT 2:46.62 2:45.82 B 7
39.83 1:22.07 2:07.84 2:45.82
3 OLSON, LAURA 13 FAST-NT 2:47.36 2:45.96 B 6
37.63 1:20.17 2:09.24 2:45.96
4 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GROC-NT 2:46.35 2:48.97 B 5
39.42 1:23.14 2:10.36 2:48.97
5 SCOTT, TRACIE 14 WFS-NT 2:48.47 2:53.40 B 4
41.30 1:27.58 2:17.21 2:53.40
6 FRESCOLN, MICHELLE 13 COPS-NT 2:56.46 2:54.21 B 3
42.75 1:24.28 2:16.84 2:54.21
7 CABEEN, JENNNIFER 14 FAST-NT 2:56.39 2:59.61 C 2
3.50 2:21.95 2:59.61
C - Division
1 WOOD, WHITNEY 13 COPS-NT NT 2:50.02 B 9
36.58 1:20.08 2:11.78 2:50.02
2 FREEMAN, DIANE 13 FAST-NT 3:00.37 2:59.56 C 7
40.06 1:25.73 2:19.38 2:59.56
3 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT NT 3:02.88 C 6
1:25.51 2:24.02 3:02.88
4 MORRISON, ERIN 13 DM-NT 3:00.13 3:38.80 C 5
3.50 2:21.95 3:38.80
5 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:40.75 C 4
51.02 1:54.11 2:52.15 3:40.75
-- FELKER, KATIE 14 GCAT-NT NT NS
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:20.49 A
5:47.19 BB
6:13.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SCOTT, TRACIE 14 WFS-NT 6:05.04 6:03.10 B 9
42.72 1:32.45 2:20.84 3:07.58 3:57.49 4:45.56 5:26.75 6:03.10
2 MAKKE, SUSAN 13 GAR-NT 5:52.49 6:03.63 B 7
38.45 1:25.36 2:09.09 2:53.59 3:50.48 4:46.30 5:25.64 6:03.63
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 FORT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' NT 2:31.26 18
1) GLASER, CLAUDIA 13 2) CABEEN, JENNNIFER 14
3) OLSON, LAURA 13 4) FREEMAN, DIANE 13
46.18 1:26.73 1:59.50 2:31.26
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GOSS, CURTIS 6 SOUTHLAKE-NT 20.56 19.84 9
2 TIPTON, TREY 7 COPS-NT NT 22.03 7
3 CHIANG, JEREMY 7 DM-NT 22.91 22.11 6
4 BUSHMAN, JOHN 7 IS-NT NT 22.28 5
5 ANDERSON, DALTON 7 GCAT-NT 24.50 23.00 4
6 DESKIN, NICK 7 COPS-NT NT 24.11 3
7 CARR, COLIN 5 COPS-NT 30.81 28.13 2
8 ALLEN, KIRK 7 LAC-NT 33.96 28.19 1
9 GABAY, BRANDON 6 COPS-NT 37.88 35.25
-- EMARA, AHMED 6 IS-NT NT NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCNAMARA, WILL 7 DM-NT 23.59 22.87 9
2 BUSHMAN, JOHN 7 IS-NT NT 24.72 7
3 TIPTON, TREY 7 COPS-NT NT 24.83 6
4 GOSS, CURTIS 6 SOUTHLAKE-NT 25.50 25.99 5
5 CHIANG, JEREMY 7 DM-NT 25.25 26.42 4
6 ANDERSON, DALTON 7 GCAT-NT 27.61 27.87 3
7 CARR, COLIN 5 COPS-NT 36.95 30.38 2
8 GABAY, BRANDON 6 COPS-NT 39.14 33.22 1
-- ALLEN, KIRK 7 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- DESKIN, NICK 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- EMARA, AHMED 6 IS-NT NT NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCNAMARA, WILL 7 DM-NT 29.95 28.69 9
2 BUSHMAN, JOHN 7 IS-NT NT 30.18 7
3 CARR, COLIN 5 COPS-NT NT 45.70 6
-- TIPTON, TREY 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- CHIANG, JEREMY 7 DM-NT 30.90 DQ
-- GOSS, CURTIS 6 SOUTHLAKE-NT 32.41 DQ
-- EMARA, AHMED 6 IS-NT NT NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCNAMARA, WILL 7 DM-NT 27.33 24.31 9
2 BUSHMAN, JOHN 7 IS-NT NT 29.16 7
3 GOSS, CURTIS 6 SOUTHLAKE-NT 30.15 29.64 6
-- CHIANG, JEREMY 7 DM-NT 46.81 DQ
-- EMARA, AHMED 6 IS-NT NT NS
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCNAMARA, WILL 7 DM-NT 2:06.49 2:02.36 9
-- GOSS, CURTIS 6 SOUTHLAKE-NT 2:08.39 DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 19.67 19.04 9
2 TRUONG, ANDREW 8 COPS-NT NT 19.79 7
3 ROBERTS, STEPHEN 8 MARS-NT NT 19.82 6
4 TYE, JON 8 GCAT-NT NT 21.27 5
5 LAYMAN, NICHOLAS 8 LAC-NT NT 22.14 4
6 WALTER, BRADEN 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 39.37 23.70 3
7 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT 26.85 24.53 2
8 GOSS, ANDREW 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 23.30 24.54 1
9 LYAN, JUSTIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT NT 25.02
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ROBERTS, STEPHEN 8 MARS-NT NT 24.11 9
2 TRUONG, ANDREW 8 COPS-NT NT 24.62 7
3 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 24.41 25.49 6
4 GOSS, ANDREW 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 26.73 25.97 5
5 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT 20.89 27.82 4
6 TYE, JON 8 GCAT-NT NT 28.18 3
7 WALTER, BRADEN 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 31.66 29.12 2
8 LAYMAN, NICHOLAS 8 LAC-NT NT 33.31 1
-- LYAN, JUSTIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TRUONG, ANDREW 8 COPS-NT NT 26.22 9
2 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 29.59 28.71 7
3 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT 30.55 29.50 6
4 ROBERTS, STEPHEN 8 MARS-NT NT 29.58 5
5 GOSS, ANDREW 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT 35.05 4
6 WALTER, BRADEN 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT 36.16 3
7 LAYMAN, NICHOLAS 8 LAC-NT NT 43.16 2
-- TYE, JON 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- LYAN, JUSTIN 8 UNATTACHED-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 27.48 24.66 9
2 ROBERTS, STEPHEN 8 MARS-NT NT 24.84 7
3 LAYMAN, NICHOLAS 8 LAC-NT NT 33.36 6
4 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT NT 34.25 5
5 TYE, JON 8 GCAT-NT NT 35.13 4
6 GOSS, ANDREW 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT 40.43 37.24 3
7 WALTER, BRADEN 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT 42.10 2
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 2:05.89 1:48.97 9
2 GOSS, ANDREW 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT 2:15.16 7
3 WALTER, BRADEN 8 SOUTHLAKE-NT NT 2:22.29 6
-- WILLWERTH, GRANT 8 METRO-NT NT NS
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 1:41.94 18
1) HUNT, PATRICK 8 2) TRUONG, ANDREW 8
3) DESKIN, NICK 7 4) GABAY, BRANDON 6
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT NT 17.27 9
2 MARTIN, JUSTIN 9 COPS-NT NT 17.76 7
3 DESKIN, JOSH 10 COPS-NT NT 18.81 6
4 PECKHAM, JARED 9 GROC-NT 20.22 20.66 5
5 DEROUSSEAU, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT 27.23 20.74 4
6 DAVIS, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT 31.67 3
-- CANALES, JORDAN 9 COR-NT 17.24 NS
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MARTIN, JUSTIN 9 COPS-NT NT 23.37 9
2 DEROUSSEAU, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT 35.66 26.52 7
3 DESKIN, JOSH 10 COPS-NT NT 27.03 6
4 PECKHAM, JARED 9 GROC-NT 25.00 28.25 5
5 DAVIS, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT 32.04 4
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MARTIN, JUSTIN 9 COPS-NT NT 26.15 9
2 DAVIS, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT 33.77 7
3 PECKHAM, JARED 9 GROC-NT 37.10 35.76 6
-- CANALES, JORDAN 9 COR-NT 26.43 NS
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PECKHAM, JARED 9 GROC-NT 32.33 26.67 9
-- DEROUSSEAU, TAYLOR 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- CANALES, JORDAN 9 COR-NT 19.19 NS
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT 1:54.24 1:41.85 9
-- DAVIS, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- CANALES, JORDAN 9 COR-NT 1:54.23 NS
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 A
35.59 BB
39.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT 38.88 36.17 B 9
2 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT 38.96 39.01 B 7
3 NEELY, ADDISON 10 METRO-NT 36.41 43.40 C 6
-- ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS-NT 37.02 NS
C - Division
1 PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 COPS-NT NT 35.44 BB 9
2 HARBIN, SCOTT 8 GCAT-NT 39.62 37.57 B+ 7
3 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 39.44 39.09 B+ 6
4 RUDKIN, ERIC 9 LAC-NT 40.00 39.38 C 5
5 XU, KEVIN 7 COR-NT 42.07 39.88 C 4
6 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT 48.91 40.82 C 3
7 ROPSON, JONATHAN 8 COPS-NT 43.41 43.83 C 2
8 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 42.04 44.81 C 1
9 PECKHAM, JARED 9 GROC-NT 45.37 44.93 C
10 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT 43.60 44.94 C
11 WILLWERTH, GRANT 8 METRO-NT NT 48.11 C
12 TOMANEK, IVAN 10 METRO-NT NT 49.56 C
13 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT 54.32 53.52 C
14 ROLDAN, BRYAN 8 COPS-NT NT 56.84 C
15 WOODRUFF, MARSHALL 9 METRO-NT NT 1:02.42 C
-- ROGERS, WILL 10 DM-NT 42.72 NS
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 A
1:19.99 BB
1:29.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS-NT 1:20.88 1:20.04 B 9
37.56 1:20.04
2 IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT 1:25.78 1:28.85 B 7
41.53 1:28.85
C - Division
1 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT 1:29.26 1:21.52 B+ 9
38.43 1:21.52
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:21.73 B 7
38.91 1:21.73
3 LUKE, NOLAN 10 COPS-NT NT 1:21.87 B 6
39.36 1:21.87
4 SOMMERFELT, MIKE 10 DM-NT NT 1:22.57 B 5
39.28 1:22.57
5 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT 1:30.80 1:26.24 B+ 4
39.45 1:26.24
6 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 1:32.98 1:26.54 B+ 3
41.27 1:26.54
7 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT NT 1:29.66 C 2
43.67 1:29.66
8 RUDKIN, ERIC 9 LAC-NT 1:31.00 1:29.84 C 1
41.19 1:29.84
9 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 1:30.74 1:30.18 C
43.67 1:30.18
10 QUEIROZ, IGOR 10 COPS-NT NT 1:31.99 C
43.78 1:31.99
11 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO 8 COPS-NT NT 1:32.81 C
41.37 1:32.81
12 PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT 1:42.78 1:35.65 C
46.42 1:35.65
13 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:36.26 C
43.59 1:36.26
14 JOHNSON, CHARLIE 10 COPS-NT NT 1:41.17 C
43.80 1:41.17
15 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 1:39.96 1:41.79 C
46.68 1:41.79
16 LAPLANT, JOHN 10 COR-NT NT 1:44.55 C
48.58 1:44.55
17 WILLWERTH, GRANT 8 METRO-NT NT 1:46.82 C
18 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT NT 1:47.92 C
52.44 1:47.92
19 WONG, JEFFREY 10 COPS-NT NT 1:48.44 C
20 WITHERS, MICHAEL 10 DM-NT 2:03.29 1:49.15 C
49.89 1:49.15
21 RIEDEL, ANDREW 9 COPS-NT 1:48.76 1:53.71 C
22 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT NT 2:01.59 C
57.29 2:01.59
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS-NT 2:55.23 2:52.49 B 9
38.41 1:23.55 2:09.44 2:52.49
C - Division
1 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 3:16.83 3:03.33 B+ 9
43.10 1:31.76 2:20.52 3:03.33
2 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT 3:03.42 B 7
40.50 1:29.52 2:19.66 3:03.42
3 IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT 3:48.38 3:04.79 B+ 6
43.33 1:32.19 2:21.03 3:04.79
4 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT NT 3:23.20 C 5
45.49 1:39.70 2:34.36 3:23.20
5 PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT NT 3:25.03 C 4
49.28 1:41.06 2:34.49 3:25.03
6 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT NT 3:45.99 C 3
53.76 1:51.35 2:48.12 3:45.99
7 MAKKE, HASSEN 9 GAR-NT NT 3:51.17 C 2
48.08 1:46.97 2:49.44 3:51.17
-- HALL, EVAN 8 COPS-NT 3:34.59 NS
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 A
43.99 BB
49.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 44.78 41.66 BB+ 9
2 IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT 44.14 42.02 BB+ 7
3 LAPLANT, JOHN 10 COR-NT 46.38 43.99 BB+ 6
4 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT 48.40 48.88 B 5
5 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 47.58 53.26 C 4
C - Division
1 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO 8 COPS-NT NT 41.85 BB 9
2 LUKE, NOLAN 10 COPS-NT 49.99 42.96 BB+ 7
3 RUDKIN, ERIC 9 LAC-NT 51.51 43.91 BB+ 6
4 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT 50.63 44.60 B+ 5
5 PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 COPS-NT NT 45.21 B 4
6 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT 49.69 46.27 B+ 3
7 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT NT 46.60 B 2
8 WILLWERTH, GRANT 8 METRO-NT NT 48.13 B 1
9 PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT 49.79 48.15 B+
10 QUEIROZ, IGOR 10 COPS-NT NT 48.68 B
11 SOMMERFELT, MIKE 10 DM-NT NT 49.29 B
12 JOHNSON, CHARLIE 10 COPS-NT 52.37 49.40 B+
13 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 51.28 53.47 C
14 MAKKE, HASSEN 9 GAR-NT 58.56 53.55 C
15 RIEDEL, ANDREW 9 COPS-NT 1:01.46 54.24 C
16 WITHERS, MICHAEL 10 DM-NT 52.20 55.17 C
17 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT 1:08.33 57.25 C
18 PECKHAM, JARED 9 GROC-NT 1:00.40 59.47 C
19 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT 58.72 59.54 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 A
1:32.49 BB
1:43.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS-NT 1:37.25 1:35.15 B 9
45.97 1:35.15
2 HARBIN, SCOTT 8 GCAT-NT 1:38.49 1:36.96 B 7
47.78 1:36.96
C - Division
1 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT NT 1:33.52 B 9
44.00 1:33.52
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:34.09 B 7
44.40 1:34.09
3 RUDKIN, ERIC 9 LAC-NT NT 1:37.00 B 6
46.94 1:37.00
4 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT NT 1:40.71 B 5
49.88 1:40.71
5 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:42.49 B 4
48.70 1:42.49
6 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:44.40 C 3
51.24 1:44.40
7 ROHENA, BRYAN 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:57.29 C 2
56.65 1:57.29
8 ROPSON, JONATHAN 8 COPS-NT NT 1:57.48 C 1
56.74 1:57.48
9 FAUBERT, CARTER 9 COPS-NT NT 2:05.67 C
49.88 2:05.67
10 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT NT 2:16.12 C
1:03.17 2:16.12
11 COLE, AARON 7 GAR-NT NT 2:21.24 C
1:05.40 2:21.24
-- SOMMERFELT, MIKE 10 DM-NT NT DQ
50.29
-- HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 1:54.14 DQ
-- LAPLANT, JOHN 10 COR-NT 1:45.78 DQ
45.64
-- PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT 1:54.64 DQ
50.98
-- MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
55.60
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 A
48.19 BB
53.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 49.38 48.13 BB+ 9
2 HARBIN, SCOTT 8 GCAT-NT 50.35 51.69 B 7
3 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT 53.41 51.94 B 6
C - Division
1 ROHENA, BRYAN 10 GCAT-NT 56.42 46.68 BB+ 9
2 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT NT 48.72 B 7
3 IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT NT 48.83 B 6
4 ROPSON, JONATHAN 8 COPS-NT 53.95 52.14 B+ 5
5 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 55.93 53.55 B+ 4
6 PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 COPS-NT NT 54.62 C 3
7 RUDKIN, ERIC 9 LAC-NT 56.89 54.86 C 2
8 PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT 1:00.83 54.87 C 1
9 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT 58.95 55.03 C
10 ROLDAN, BRYAN 8 COPS-NT NT 55.82 C
11 WILLWERTH, GRANT 8 METRO-NT NT 56.81 C
12 LAPLANT, JOHN 10 COR-NT 1:01.44 56.83 C
13 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT 57.83 58.50 C
14 SOMMERFELT, MIKE 10 DM-NT NT 59.40 C
15 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:00.02 C
16 FAUBERT, CARTER 9 COPS-NT 1:05.39 1:01.87 C
17 WOODRUFF, MARSHALL 9 METRO-NT NT 1:04.11 C
18 RIEDEL, ANDREW 9 COPS-NT 1:09.09 1:06.29 C
19 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT 1:24.17 1:11.80 C
20 COLE, AARON 7 GAR-NT NT 1:12.17 C
21 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 57.79 1:20.14 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.09 A
1:45.19 BB
1:57.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 1:54.83 1:47.51 B 9
50.95 1:47.51
C - Division
1 LUKE, NOLAN 10 COPS-NT NT 1:41.78 BB 9
48.19 1:41.78
2 WONG, JEFFREY 10 COPS-NT NT 1:44.78 BB 7
49.44 1:44.78
3 JOHNSON, CHARLIE 10 COPS-NT 2:00.55 1:48.00 B+ 6
51.29 1:48.00
4 QUEIROZ, IGOR 10 COPS-NT NT 1:54.66 B 5
54.70 1:54.66
5 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 2:00.11 1:56.99 B+ 4
54.20 1:56.99
6 RUDKIN, ERIC 9 LAC-NT 2:03.36 2:00.26 C 3
56.13 2:00.26
7 PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT 2:16.58 2:00.49 C 2
59.13 2:00.49
8 WITHERS, MICHAEL 10 DM-NT NT 2:03.19 C 1
59.25 2:03.19
9 HUNT, PATRICK 8 COPS-NT NT 2:03.45 C
58.16 2:03.45
10 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO 8 COPS-NT NT 2:05.49 C
1:00.36 2:05.49
11 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 2:06.75 2:06.84 C
1:00.85 2:06.84
12 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT 2:12.77 C
1:05.48 2:12.77
-- IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT NT NS
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 A
41.99 BB
47.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT 42.21 43.67 B 9
2 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS-NT 44.50 43.80 B 7
3 LUKE, NOLAN 10 COPS-NT 47.28 43.81 B 6
4 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT 43.56 44.24 B 5
C - Division
1 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO 8 COPS-NT NT 39.77 BB 9
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 COPS-NT NT 45.50 B 7
3 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 56.19 45.71 B+ 6
4 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT 52.87 48.00 C 5
5 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT NT 49.48 C 4
6 SOMMERFELT, MIKE 10 DM-NT NT 51.21 C 3
7 WILLWERTH, GRANT 8 METRO-NT NT 53.46 C 2
8 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 10 GCAT-NT NT 54.25 C 1
9 LAPLANT, JOHN 10 COR-NT 58.35 54.71 C
10 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT NT 54.99 C
11 PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT NT 55.04 C
12 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 59.71 58.11 C
13 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 59.59 59.93 C
14 RIEDEL, ANDREW 9 COPS-NT NT 1:03.80 C
15 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT 59.53 1:03.99 C
16 MAKKE, HASSEN 9 GAR-NT NT 1:06.95 C
-- QUEIROZ, IGOR 10 COPS-NT NT NS
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 A
1:40.59 BB
1:55.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS-NT 1:43.01 1:46.20 B 9
46.97 1:46.20
C - Division
1 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:38.35 BB 9
44.75 1:38.35
2 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT NT 1:50.95 B 7
52.15 1:50.95
3 ROHENA, BRYAN 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:55.74 C 6
52.00 1:55.74
4 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 2:05.18 1:57.72 C 5
53.26 1:57.72
5 HARBIN, SCOTT 8 GCAT-NT NT 2:03.29 C 4
54.46 2:03.29
6 COLE, AARON 7 GAR-NT NT 2:51.21 C 3
1:02.52 2:51.21
-- IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT NT DQ
50.14
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.49 A
1:31.59 BB
1:41.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROGERS, CODY 9 MARS-NT 1:33.95 1:35.34 B 9
46.35 1:35.34
C - Division
1 IRVIN, KENT 10 DM-NT NT 1:34.91 B 9
45.92 1:34.91
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 COPS-NT NT 1:37.36 B 7
43.67 1:37.36
3 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT 1:46.30 1:37.74 B+ 6
45.61 1:37.74
4 HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT 1:46.80 1:39.51 B+ 5
48.51 1:39.51
5 UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT 1:45.44 1:39.96 B+ 4
48.05 1:39.96
6 HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 1:47.43 1:42.40 C 3
52.14 1:42.40
7 SOMMERFELT, MIKE 10 DM-NT NT 1:42.63 C 2
49.93 1:42.63
8 ROHENA, BRYAN 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:44.63 C 1
9 SANDOVAL, DUSTIN 9 NTAC-NT 1:54.24 1:46.27 C
49.45 1:46.27
10 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 1:51.54 1:48.22 C
52.73 1:48.22
11 ROPSON, JONATHAN 8 COPS-NT 1:47.79 1:49.60 C
49.45 1:49.60
12 LAPLANT, JOHN 10 COR-NT 1:56.42 1:51.04 C
51.24 1:51.04
13 PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 COPS-NT 2:00.35 1:51.20 C
53.92 1:51.20
14 WILLWERTH, GRANT 8 METRO-NT NT 1:54.13 C
54.00 1:54.13
15 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT 1:57.16 2:10.33 C
1:01.91 2:10.33
16 FAUBERT, CARTER 9 COPS-NT NT 2:12.34 C
1:08.50 2:12.34
17 COLE, AARON 7 GAR-NT 2:27.58 2:30.49 C
1:15.92 2:30.49
-- RIEDEL, ANDREW 9 COPS-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 A
3:18.09 BB
3:40.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 NEELY, ADDISON 10 METRO-NT 3:40.03 3:40.07 B 9
48.64 1:49.21 2:51.62 3:40.07
C - Division
1 KUHLKE, JOHN 9 COPS-NT 3:51.15 3:33.29 B+ 9
45.44 1:40.04 2:47.99 3:33.29
2 RUDKIN, ERIC 9 LAC-NT NT 3:47.68 C 7
1:55.83 3:02.65 3:47.68
3 ROPSON, JONATHAN 8 COPS-NT NT 3:51.91 C 6
53.43 1:56.28 3:01.16 3:51.91
4 MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 COPS-NT 4:00.22 3:58.12 C 5
1:02.19 2:01.45 3:07.75 3:58.12
5 XU, KEVIN 7 COR-NT NT 4:08.96 C 4
59.35 2:02.29 3:13.14 4:08.96
6 FRERCK, BRENDEN 9 COR-NT NT 4:58.53 C 3
1:10.01 2:28.78 3:59.03 4:58.53
-- HUNT, JOHN 10 COPS-NT 4:03.92 DQ
56.71 1:52.29 2:49.03
-- UNDERBRINK, MICHAE 10 COR-NT NT DQ
53.98 1:46.64 2:47.89
-- HANSEN, STEVEN 9 LAC-NT NT NS
-- WOODRUFF, MARSHALL 9 METRO-NT NT NS
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:41.01 18
1) KUHLKE, JOHN 9 2) HUNT, JOHN 10
3) MOLTNER, SCOTT 7 4) ROPSON, JONATHAN 8
38.11 1:17.00 1:58.09 2:41.01
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 3:00.10 18
1) KUHLKE, JOHN 9 2) HUNT, JOHN 10
3) LUKE, NOLAN 10 4) QUEIROZ, IGOR 10
49.05 1:36.27 2:21.28 3:00.10
2 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'B' NT 3:05.38 14
1) PITTMAN, MATTHEW 9 2) JOHNSON, CHARLIE 10
3) PECHULIS, KEVIN 9 4) MOLTNER, SCOTT 7
48.60 1:37.70 2:22.21 3:05.38
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.89 A
31.29 BB
33.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HERMES, JONATHAN 12 UNATTACHED-NT 32.12 29.55 BB+ 9
2 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 11 DM-NT 32.26 31.50 B 7
3 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 33.17 33.39 B 6
-- SILVER, DALE 12 COR-NT 31.56 NS
C - Division
1 STADLER, MATTHEW 12 IS-NT 38.89 36.97 C 9
2 PRUITT, BENJAMIN 11 COPS-NT 42.13 37.02 C 7
3 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT 41.44 39.60 C 6
4 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 42.41 41.70 C 5
5 BARRETT, DREW 11 IS-NT 45.10 43.04 C 4
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:03.19 A
1:08.49 BB
1:13.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROSELLI, ERIC 12 COPS-NT 1:09.94 1:07.52 BB+ 9
32.24 1:07.52
2 BESS, BLAINE 12 METRO-NT 1:09.89 1:09.21 B 7
33.04 1:09.21
3 BOLINGER, MATTHEW 11 COPS-NT 1:12.02 1:14.37 C 6
34.39 1:14.37
4 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 1:12.41 1:15.80 C 5
36.14 1:15.80
C - Division
1 HERMES, JONATHAN 12 UNATTACHED-NT 1:22.47 1:10.78 B+ 9
33.08 1:10.78
2 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 11 DM-NT NT 1:11.99 B 7
34.41 1:11.99
3 WITHERS, ROBERT 12 DM-NT 1:15.09 1:15.05 C 6
35.82 1:15.05
4 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC-NT 1:15.83 1:17.51 C 5
37.09 1:17.51
5 REEVES, DANIEL 11 NTAC-NT 1:24.90 1:21.64 C 4
38.12 1:21.64
6 STADLER, MATTHEW 12 IS-NT 1:29.96 1:22.43 C 3
38.99 1:22.43
7 TIPTON, TURNER 11 COPS-NT NT 1:22.94 C 2
38.85 1:22.94
8 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT 1:30.37 1:32.28 C 1
45.23 1:32.28
-- CLINE, MATTHEW 11 DM-NT NT NS
-- ROBERTS, TRAVIS 12 COR-NT 1:54.23 NS
-- PRUITT, BENJAMIN 11 COPS-NT NT NS
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 A
2:28.29 BB
2:39.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BESS, BLAINE 12 METRO-NT 2:34.70 2:35.46 B 9
34.86 1:14.74 1:55.54 2:35.46
2 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 2:38.54 2:40.79 C 7
36.58 1:17.96 2:00.90 2:40.79
C - Division
1 WITHERS, ROBERT 12 DM-NT 2:44.81 2:42.39 C 9
37.23 1:18.44 2:00.13 2:42.39
2 STADLER, MATTHEW 12 IS-NT 3:12.38 3:06.21 C 7
41.35 1:29.90 2:20.65 3:06.21
-- BOLINGER, MATTHEW 11 COPS-NT 3:01.29 NS
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 A
6:36.49 BB
7:06.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 7:15.04 7:15.91 C 9
37.89 1:21.32 2:06.33 2:51.17 3:36.36 4:21.23 5:05.58 5:50.65
6:34.27 7:15.91
2 STADLER, MATTHEW 12 IS-NT NT 8:07.32 C 7
42.06 1:31.66 2:20.78 3:11.14 4:03.72 4:55.98 5:46.21 6:34.68
8:07.32
3 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT NT 8:33.71 C 6
44.03 1:35.86 2:28.28 3:21.16 4:14.41 5:08.01 6:00.22
6:53.68 8:33.71
-- BARRETT, DREW 11 IS-NT NT NS
44.03 1:35.86 2:28.28 3:21.16 4:14.41 5:08.01 6:00.22
6:53.68
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 A
37.09 BB
40.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 11 DM-NT 38.33 38.07 B 9
2 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC-NT 38.25 38.62 B 7
3 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 40.01 40.79 C 6
C - Division
1 HERMES, JONATHAN 12 UNATTACHED-NT 46.18 39.34 B+ 9
2 WITHERS, ROBERT 12 DM-NT 41.07 40.30 C 7
3 TIPTON, TURNER 11 COPS-NT NT 40.47 C 6
4 REEVES, DANIEL 11 NTAC-NT 45.48 42.72 C 5
5 STADLER, MATTHEW 12 IS-NT 48.06 44.22 C 4
6 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 51.28 46.72 C 3
7 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT 47.12 47.98 C 2
-- ROBERTS, TRAVIS 12 COR-NT 1:03.24 NS
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 A
1:19.89 BB
1:26.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROSELLI, ERIC 12 COPS-NT 1:20.75 1:17.89 BB+ 9
37.94 1:17.89
2 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC-NT 1:24.71 1:23.02 B 7
40.34 1:23.02
C - Division
1 HERMES, JONATHAN 12 UNATTACHED-NT 1:29.51 1:24.03 B+ 9
38.84 1:24.03
2 BESS, BLAINE 12 METRO-NT NT 1:24.85 B 7
41.52 1:24.85
3 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 1:29.31 1:27.71 C 6
43.30 1:27.71
4 TIPTON, TURNER 11 COPS-NT NT 1:34.74 C 5
45.40 1:34.74
5 DIAMOND, THOMAS 11 COPS-NT NT 1:35.31 C 4
49.05 1:35.31
6 BJERGA, KRISTOFER 11 NTAC-NT 1:43.30 1:38.87 C 3
47.78 1:38.87
7 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT 1:42.28 1:40.77 C 2
50.61 1:40.77
8 PRUITT, BENJAMIN 11 COPS-NT NT 1:44.53 C 1
49.41 1:44.53
9 KIEHL, ANDY 11 GCAT-NT 1:56.79 1:45.46 C
48.46 1:45.46
-- WANG, KERRY 11 COR-NT NT DQ
46.28
-- BARRETT, DREW 11 IS-NT NT DQ
53.36
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 A
41.09 BB
44.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HERMES, JONATHAN 12 UNATTACHED-NT 44.16 41.46 B 9
2 ROSELLI, ERIC 12 COPS-NT 42.66 41.59 B 7
3 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC-NT 44.08 45.56 C 6
C - Division
1 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 45.15 46.32 C 9
2 KIEHL, ANDY 11 GCAT-NT 51.81 48.59 C 7
3 BROWN, TRISTAN 12 COPS-NT 50.60 49.35 C 6
4 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT 52.05 51.09 C 5
5 WANG, KERRY 11 COR-NT NT 51.60 C 4
6 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 53.18 52.62 C 3
7 TIPTON, TURNER 11 COPS-NT NT 54.71 C 2
8 PRUITT, BENJAMIN 11 COPS-NT NT 55.09 C 1
9 DIAMOND, THOMAS 11 COPS-NT NT 1:04.17 C
-- BARRETT, DREW 11 IS-NT 1:00.87 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:28.59 BB
1:35.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC-NT 1:33.68 1:35.64 B 9
45.45 1:35.64
C - Division
1 BOLINGER, MATTHEW 11 COPS-NT 1:39.68 1:35.21 B+ 9
46.84 1:35.21
2 HERMES, JONATHAN 12 UNATTACHED-NT 1:45.66 1:35.68 B+ 7
44.23 1:35.68
3 REEVES, DANIEL 11 NTAC-NT 1:46.16 1:45.02 C 6
49.15 1:45.02
4 BESS, BLAINE 12 METRO-NT NT 1:45.21 C 5
51.14 1:45.21
5 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT 1:49.77 1:51.66 C 4
53.46 1:51.66
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 A
35.49 BB
38.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 11 DM-NT 36.22 35.27 BB+ 9
2 ROSELLI, ERIC 12 COPS-NT 38.02 36.93 B 7
3 BOLINGER, MATTHEW 11 COPS-NT 38.13 37.33 B 6
4 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 38.05 37.69 B 5
C - Division
1 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC-NT 42.17 43.21 C 9
2 REEVES, DANIEL 11 NTAC-NT 46.80 43.48 C 7
3 WITHERS, ROBERT 12 DM-NT 41.88 43.50 C 6
4 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 44.63 44.95 C 5
5 STADLER, MATTHEW 12 IS-NT 46.68 46.11 C 4
6 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT 46.83 47.40 C 3
7 TIPTON, TURNER 11 COPS-NT NT 47.68 C 2
-- ROBERTS, TRAVIS 12 COR-NT 59.63 NS
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 A
1:19.69 BB
1:26.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 1:25.98 1:29.17 C 9
41.34 1:29.17
C - Division
1 BESS, BLAINE 12 METRO-NT NT 1:25.08 B 9
39.09 1:25.08
2 BJERGA, KRISTOFER 11 NTAC-NT 1:35.90 1:32.45 C 7
41.44 1:32.45
3 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT NT 1:49.46 C 6
48.55 1:49.46
4 TIPTON, TURNER 11 COPS-NT NT 1:53.12 C 5
52.93 1:53.12
5 DIAMOND, THOMAS 11 COPS-NT NT 2:05.05 C 4
51.44 2:05.05
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 A
1:18.99 BB
1:25.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROSELLI, ERIC 12 COPS-NT 1:19.27 1:19.25 B 9
36.01 1:19.25
2 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 1:25.09 1:25.69 C 7
40.11 1:25.69
C - Division
1 HERMES, JONATHAN 12 UNATTACHED-NT NT 1:22.43 B 9
37.80 1:22.43
2 BESS, BLAINE 12 METRO-NT NT 1:24.18 B 7
40.14 1:24.18
3 FRICK, KEVIN 12 NTAC-NT 1:28.85 1:27.53 C 6
40.48 1:27.53
4 KIEHL, ANDY 11 GCAT-NT 1:44.83 1:38.93 C 5
46.80 1:38.93
5 SCANLAN, SEAN 11 IS-NT NT 1:39.12 C 4
46.73 1:39.12
6 WANG, KERRY 11 COR-NT NT 1:41.25 C 3
46.83 1:41.25
7 TIPTON, TURNER 11 COPS-NT NT 1:41.38 C 2
49.09 1:41.38
8 BROWN, TRISTAN 12 COPS-NT 1:51.13 1:43.60 C 1
46.73 1:43.60
-- BJERGA, KRISTOFER 11 NTAC-NT 1:32.13 DQ
45.28
-- BARRETT, DREW 11 IS-NT NT DQ
54.17
-- CLINE, MATTHEW 11 DM-NT NT NS
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 A
2:50.49 BB
3:04.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROSELLI, ERIC 12 COPS-NT 2:57.28 2:48.34 BB+ 9
39.69 1:20.31 2:10.89 2:48.34
2 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 11 DM-NT 2:52.31 2:51.17 B 7
39.15 1:25.83 2:12.93 2:51.17
3 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WFS-NT 2:59.25 3:02.70 B 6
39.65 1:26.72 2:22.09 3:02.70
C - Division
1 BESS, BLAINE 12 METRO-NT 3:10.09 3:07.05 C 9
40.25 1:28.75 2:27.64 3:07.05
2 BOLINGER, MATTHEW 11 COPS-NT 3:09.41 3:10.09 C 7
43.56 1:31.43 2:28.23 3:10.09
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS-NT 'A' NT 2:26.64 18
1) ROSELLI, ERIC 12 2) DIAMOND, THOMAS 11
3) PRUITT, BENJAMIN 11 4) BROWN, TRISTAN 12
6.09 31.45 47.76 2:26.64
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.59 A
28.79 BB
31.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SHAU, DAVID 13 LAC-NT 30.04 30.07 B 9
2 BRATLIE, DANNY 14 COR-NT 30.77 30.44 B 7
C - Division
1 FELKER, DANNY 13 GCAT-NT NT 28.26 BB 9
2 SLATER, ROB 13 LAC-NT 31.29 31.33 C 7
3 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT 32.60 31.50 C 6
4 KAYEM, ZACHARY 13 GCAT-NT NT 35.34 C 5
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.09 A
1:02.89 BB
1:07.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 1:12.68 1:07.11 B+ 9
31.53 1:07.11
2 FELKER, DANNY 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:08.01 C 7
32.45 1:08.01
3 SHAU, DAVID 13 LAC-NT 1:09.60 1:08.36 C 6
31.59 1:08.36
4 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT 1:13.20 1:08.75 C 5
33.42 1:08.75
5 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 14 COPS-NT 1:08.82 1:10.94 C 4
32.90 1:10.94
6 KAYEM, ZACHARY 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:31.20 C 3
40.47 1:31.20
-- BRATLIE, DANNY 14 COR-NT 1:11.93 NS
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.69 A
2:17.19 BB
2:27.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT 2:35.98 2:29.07 C 9
1:12.21 1:50.92 2:29.07
2 BRATLIE, DANNY 14 COR-NT 2:32.56 2:34.81 C 7
32.21 1:10.85 1:52.51 2:34.81
3 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 2:45.22 2:38.56 C 6
1:56.01 2:38.56
4 FELKER, DANNY 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:48.94 C 5
34.72 1:17.73 2:04.84 2:48.94
5 KAYEM, ZACHARY 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:24.54 C 4
38.90 3:24.54
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:40.09 A
6:08.49 BB
6:36.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT NT 6:48.57 C 9
35.69 2:40.39 3:22.83 4:45.62
6:10.34 6:48.57
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.89 A
1:10.29 BB
1:15.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 1:28.93 1:19.45 C 9
39.19 1:19.45
2 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT 1:28.25 1:22.98 C 7
3 FELKER, DANNY 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:33.99 C 6
42.65 1:33.99
-- KAYEM, ZACHARY 13 GCAT-NT NT DQ
52.16
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:19.69 A
2:31.39 BB
2:42.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT NT 2:51.34 C 9
2 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT NT 2:52.94 C 7
41.70 2:11.10 2:52.94
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.29 A
1:18.39 BB
1:24.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 14 COPS-NT 1:23.13 1:26.28 C 9
41.82 1:26.28
C - Division
1 SLATER, ROB 13 LAC-NT NT 1:24.52 C 9
39.54 1:24.52
2 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 1:29.72 1:27.75 C 7
41.71 1:27.75
3 FELKER, DANNY 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:46.83 C 6
49.72 1:46.83
4 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT NT 1:49.93 C 5
52.83 1:49.93
5 KAYEM, ZACHARY 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:55.92 C 4
52.47 1:55.92
-- GEORGE, CHRIS 14 GCAT-NT NT DQ
45.24
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:36.29 A
2:49.39 BB
3:02.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 3:09.92 3:11.26 C 9
42.05 1:30.12 2:21.26 3:11.26
2 KAYEM, ZACHARY 13 GCAT-NT NT 4:28.11 C 7
54.32 2:04.42 4:28.11
-- MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT NT DQ
51.86 1:49.73 2:48.39
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.09 A
1:09.39 BB
1:14.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 1:25.40 1:21.76 C 9
36.53 1:21.76
2 FELKER, DANNY 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:25.68 C 7
35.30 1:25.68
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:22.29 A
2:34.19 BB
2:45.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT NT 3:17.83 C 9
38.49 1:26.71 2:21.90 3:17.83
-- BOLINGER, TAYLOR 14 COPS-NT NT DQ
37.66 1:21.44 2:05.27
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.49 A
2:34.39 BB
2:46.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT NT 2:51.73 C 9
37.15 1:19.61 2:10.59 2:51.73
2 MERSHON, JACK 13 NTAC-NT 3:11.75 3:06.10 C 7
45.02 1:31.51 2:29.66 3:06.10
3 FELKER, DANNY 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:09.36 C 6
36.74 1:27.38 2:27.55 3:09.36
4 KAYEM, ZACHARY 13 GCAT-NT NT 4:01.01 C 5
46.74 1:57.27 3:05.82 4:01.01
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:02.89 A
5:28.19 BB
5:53.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BOLINGER, TAYLOR 14 COPS-NT 5:42.64 6:03.30 C 9
41.44 1:28.94 2:16.92 3:03.04 3:52.52 4:41.79 5:23.25 6:03.30