GCAT "BB/B/C" Division II Invitational
and "BB" Champs Qualifier
Dec 1-3, 2000
GCISD Swim Center - Grapevine, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 055-00
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 17.23 17.48 9
2 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 20.47 18.00 7
3 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 18.69 19.11 6
4 BOLLMAN, ANNETTE 8 LAC-NT NT 19.53 5
5 MCCLOSKEY, MICHELL 8 DM-NT 19.25 19.63 4
6 MILES, KATHRYN 6 IS-NT 21.06 19.69 3
7 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 22.66 20.91 2
8 RUPE, BAILEY 8 IS-NT NT 21.01 1
9 EBERT, PAIGE 8 GCAT-NT 19.50 21.48
10 COLLINS, EMILY 8 GCAT-NT 20.29 21.56
11 STIKA, RACHEL 8 LAC-NT 24.25 21.85
12 GREEN, SAMANTHA 7 GAAC-NT 22.73 22.18
13 VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 8 LAC-NT 19.68 23.21
14 ALFORD, TORI 8 IS-NT 22.83 23.43
15 ANDERSON, ASHLEY 7 GAAC-NT 26.52 23.44
16 GORDON, BRITTANY 8 LAC-NT NT 23.85
17 MCKINNON, KATIE 7 LAC-NT 22.39 23.88
18 HUCKLE, KEGAN 7 ROCK-NT 24.44 24.17
19 NORRIS, SHELBY 7 LAC-NT NT 24.28
20 GARGAN, JEAN-MARIE 8 LAC-NT 21.41 24.51
21 SCHUMACHER, KATIE 6 TEXIN-NT 25.53 26.14
22 OLACH, KATHERINE 8 GAAC-NT 33.33 27.00
23 GOMES, CRYSTAL 7 IS-NT NT 27.34
24 OSUNA, IMALAY 6 ROCK-NT NT 27.93
25 REED, REBECCA 7 IS-NT 29.34 30.01
26 BALL, KELSEY 6 TEXIN-NT 27.78 30.38
27 MILLS, HANNAH 7 LAC-NT 26.84 30.52
28 BEARD, ANDREA 7 TEXIN-NT 31.87 30.72
29 LANE, TAYLOR 8 LAC-NT 25.45 31.83
30 PAWLING, DANEILA 6 TEXIN-NT 28.99 33.71
31 BELL, BLYTHE 3 ROCK-NT NT 1:00.10
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 20.74 20.98 9
2 EBERT, PAIGE 8 GCAT-NT 22.29 22.53 7
3 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 24.36 23.48 6
4 MCKINNON, KATIE 7 LAC-NT 27.61 26.15 5
5 ANDERSON, ASHLEY 7 GAAC-NT 27.69 26.64 4
6 COLLINS, EMILY 8 GCAT-NT 25.90 26.67 3
7 STIKA, RACHEL 8 LAC-NT 29.78 26.72 2
8 SCHUMACHER, KATIE 6 TEXIN-NT 25.72 27.56 1
9 ZAMBRANO, VICTORIA 8 GAR-NT 25.51 27.86
10 PAWLING, DANEILA 6 TEXIN-NT 26.23 29.03
11 GREEN, SAMANTHA 7 GAAC-NT 28.11 29.10
12 GARGAN, JEAN-MARIE 8 LAC-NT 25.06 29.23
13 HUCKLE, KEGAN 7 ROCK-NT 31.90 29.44
14 MILES, KATHRYN 6 IS-NT 25.34 29.75
15 MILLS, HANNAH 7 LAC-NT 30.20 31.37
16 BEARD, ANDREA 7 TEXIN-NT 32.86 31.83
17 OSUNA, IMALAY 6 ROCK-NT NT 32.05
18 OLACH, KATHERINE 8 GAAC-NT 32.42 32.63
19 REED, REBECCA 7 IS-NT 30.38 33.54
20 RUPE, BAILEY 8 IS-NT NT 35.46
21 LANE, TAYLOR 8 LAC-NT 32.73 35.87
22 BALL, KELSEY 6 TEXIN-NT 31.53 37.70
23 BELL, BLYTHE 3 ROCK-NT 58.85 59.59
-- STEPHENS, DANIELLE 5 LAC-NT 40.82 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCCLOSKEY, MICHELL 8 DM-NT 24.65 25.48 9
2 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 24.24 26.05 7
3 COLLINS, EMILY 8 GCAT-NT 29.12 31.30 6
4 EBERT, PAIGE 8 GCAT-NT NT 31.73 5
5 MCKINNON, KATIE 7 LAC-NT 33.51 32.45 4
6 VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 8 LAC-NT 29.04 33.23 3
7 GARGAN, JEAN-MARIE 8 LAC-NT 33.10 34.41 2
8 MILLS, HANNAH 7 LAC-NT 35.00 34.56 1
9 NORRIS, SHELBY 7 LAC-NT NT 34.95
10 HUCKLE, KEGAN 7 ROCK-NT NT 36.26
11 BALL, KELSEY 6 TEXIN-NT 46.91 38.84
12 BEARD, ANDREA 7 TEXIN-NT 41.84 41.64
13 ALFORD, TORI 8 IS-NT NT 43.74
14 SCHUMACHER, KATIE 6 TEXIN-NT 41.81 48.79
-- GORDON, BRITTANY 8 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- OSUNA, IMALAY 6 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- REED, REBECCA 7 IS-NT 38.61 DQ
-- ANDERSON, ASHLEY 7 GAAC-NT 47.16 DQ
-- OLACH, KATHERINE 8 GAAC-NT 40.31 DQ
-- GREEN, SAMANTHA 7 GAAC-NT 39.03 DQ
-- PAWLING, DANEILA 6 TEXIN-NT 41.91 DQ
-- BOLLMAN, ANNETTE 8 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- LANE, TAYLOR 8 LAC-NT NT DQ
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 20.77 21.79 9
2 MCCLOSKEY, MICHELL 8 DM-NT 21.75 23.58 7
3 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 26.02 24.64 6
4 EBERT, PAIGE 8 GCAT-NT 25.83 25.44 5
5 BOLLMAN, ANNETTE 8 LAC-NT NT 27.16 4
6 VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 8 LAC-NT NT 27.66 3
7 COLLINS, EMILY 8 GCAT-NT 27.83 29.57 2
8 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 28.16 30.14 1
9 OSUNA, IMALAY 6 ROCK-NT NT 30.69
10 BALL, KELSEY 6 TEXIN-NT 29.64 31.66
11 MCKINNON, KATIE 7 LAC-NT 27.91 31.86
12 ZAMBRANO, VICTORIA 8 GAR-NT 25.95 33.17
13 SCHUMACHER, KATIE 6 TEXIN-NT 42.91 36.25
14 HUCKLE, KEGAN 7 ROCK-NT 31.40 37.01
15 MILLS, HANNAH 7 LAC-NT 39.22 37.04
-- SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 19.74 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 1:40.93 1:41.02 9
2 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 1:41.58 1:41.11 7
3 MCCLOSKEY, MICHELL 8 DM-NT 1:43.53 1:49.17 6
4 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 1:47.04 1:54.59 5
5 VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 8 LAC-NT 2:01.98 2:10.95 4
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:16.88 18
1) COLLINS, EMILY 8 2) EBERT, PAIGE 8
3) VILLANI, ANNA 8 4) SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8
2 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 1:25.86 14
3 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'C' NT 1:41.38 12
1) LANE, TAYLOR 8 2) GORDON, BRITTANY 8
3) BARRON, EMILY 6 4) STEPHENS, DANIELLE 5
4 TEXINS AQUANAUTS-NT 'A' NT 1:53.72 10
1) SCHUMACHER, KATIE 6 2) BEARD, ANDREA 7
3) PAWLING, DANEILA 6 4) BALL, KELSEY 6
5 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'B' NT 2:06.85 8
1) GARGAN, JEAN-MARIE 8 2) MILLS, HANNAH 7
3) STIKA, RACHEL 8 4) VAN ARSDALE, BRITTNEY 8
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BOLKA, NINA 9 DM-NT 18.37 16.29 9
2 CHRISTIAN, EMILIE 10 DM-NT NT 17.83 7
3 STOKES, KAYLA 10 LAC-NT NT 18.61 6
4 RAPE, AVERY 9 DM-NT 18.70 18.94 5
5 VILLARREAL, AMY 10 IS-NT NT 18.95 4
6 LEE, RUTH 10 GCAT-NT NT 19.46 3
7 SNEDEKER, HEATHER 10 LAC-NT NT 20.42 2
8 BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT 18.37 20.57 1
9 SAFELY, JESSICA 9 GCAT-NT 21.74 20.76
10 SCHAAF, KATY 9 DM-NT NT 20.84
11 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT 19.41 20.91
12 NORMAN, CRISTEN 10 GCAT-NT 21.64 21.27
13 KING, OLIVIA 9 LAC-NT 21.27 21.30
14 BIRD, AMANDA 10 GCAT-NT 22.43 23.12
15 VANCE, VICTORIA 10 IS-NT NT 25.06
16 LIBERTO, LEAH 9 LAC-NT 24.29 25.87
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT NT 20.10 9
2 BOLKA, NINA 9 DM-NT 20.27 20.28 7
3 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT 21.88 20.93 6
4 KING, OLIVIA 9 LAC-NT 23.98 23.37 5
5 LEE, RUTH 10 GCAT-NT NT 23.41 4
6 NORMAN, CRISTEN 10 GCAT-NT 23.66 23.59 3
7 KEE, MICHAELA 10 GCAT-NT NT 24.29 2
8 STOKES, KAYLA 10 LAC-NT NT 24.35 1
9 SCHAAF, KATY 9 DM-NT NT 24.51
10 BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT 23.80 25.10
11 SAFELY, JESSICA 9 GCAT-NT 26.21 25.77
12 VILLARREAL, AMY 10 IS-NT NT 26.38
13 BIRD, AMANDA 10 GCAT-NT 24.46 28.25
14 VANCE, VICTORIA 10 IS-NT NT 28.44
15 LIBERTO, LEAH 9 LAC-NT 33.23 33.24
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CHRISTIAN, EMILIE 10 DM-NT NT 22.94 9
2 RAPE, AVERY 9 DM-NT 24.46 23.78 7
3 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT 26.69 25.27 6
4 BOLKA, NINA 9 DM-NT 26.77 25.49 5
5 STOKES, KAYLA 10 LAC-NT NT 26.55 4
6 SAFELY, JESSICA 9 GCAT-NT 30.48 28.50 3
7 KING, OLIVIA 9 LAC-NT NT 29.42 2
8 KEE, MICHAELA 10 GCAT-NT NT 30.27 1
9 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT 29.18 31.09
10 SCHAAF, KATY 9 DM-NT NT 31.82
11 NORMAN, CRISTEN 10 GCAT-NT 27.55 39.41
-- LEE, RUTH 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- LIBERTO, LEAH 9 LAC-NT 41.69 DQ
-- VILLARREAL, AMY 10 IS-NT NT DQ
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT NT 20.47 9
2 BOLKA, NINA 9 DM-NT 24.34 21.03 7
3 RAPE, AVERY 9 DM-NT 21.52 23.64 6
4 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT NT 25.14 5
5 LIBERTO, LEAH 9 LAC-NT NT 37.69 4
-- BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT 24.95 DQ
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT 1:46.11 1:36.11 9
2 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 1:44.52 1:37.43 7
3 RAPE, AVERY 9 DM-NT 1:44.84 1:38.60 6
4 CHRISTIAN, EMILIE 10 DM-NT NT 1:40.63 5
5 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT 1:52.01 1:56.62 4
6 BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT 2:00.54 1:59.47 3
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 1:11.41 18
1) RAPE, AVERY 9 2) CHRISTIAN, EMILIE 10
2 GRAPEVINE COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:18.93 14
1) HUNING, LAURA 9 2) SAFELY, JESSICA 9
3) NORMAN, CRISTEN 10 4) VILLANI, ISABELLA 10
3 GRAPEVINE COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'B' NT 1:23.82 12
1) AUSDENMOORE, RACHAEL 9 2) KEE, MICHAELA 10
3) LEE, RUTH 10 4) BIRD, AMANDA 10
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 10&U A
36.19 10&U BB
40.09 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 LAMB, LISA 10 GCAT-NT 33.99 31.97 A+ 9
2 FERRIN, HANNAH 9 DM-NT 34.06 32.38 A+ 7
3 DURANT, MORGAN 9 ROCK-NT 32.80 33.70 BB 6
4 ALLEMAN, ELISA 10 DM-NT 34.66 34.24 BB 5
5 BALL, CAITLIN 10 GCAT-NT 35.58 34.51 BB 4
6 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 33.75 34.82 BB 3
7 BLYTHE, GWEN 10 GCAT-NT 36.11 35.12 BB 2
8 GIBSON, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 33.45 35.22 BB 1
9 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT 35.01 35.42 BB
10 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 36.15 36.23 B-
11 ZUREK, KIMBERLY 10 LAC-NT 35.40 37.27 B-
B - Division
1 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT 37.70 34.58 BB+ 9
2 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 36.84 35.63 BB+ 7
3 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 37.57 35.67 BB+ 6
4 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 36.95 36.13 BB+ 5
5 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT 36.41 36.91 B 4
6 BARINUA, ALEXANDRA 10 DM-NT 36.57 37.11 B 3
7 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 38.81 37.14 B 2
8 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 38.36 37.75 B 1
9 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 39.27 38.33 B
10 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 39.38 42.12 C-
C - Division
1 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 36.92 B 9
2 ALLEMAN, ADREANNA 9 DM-NT 51.20 37.30 B+ 7
3 NARTA, ALLISON 10 GCAT-NT NT 37.89 B 6
4 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT 42.08 38.19 B+ 5
5 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT 42.04 39.90 B+ 4
6 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 40.65 40.02 B+ 3
7 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT NT 40.89 C 2
8 BOLLMAN, ANNETTE 8 LAC-NT NT 43.43 C 1
9 KING, OLIVIA 9 LAC-NT 47.33 43.48 C
10 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 43.01 44.94 C
11 SCHAAF, KATY 9 DM-NT NT 45.38 C
12 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 48.86 45.53 C
13 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 46.22 47.91 C
14 BIRD, AMANDA 10 GCAT-NT 50.77 50.68 C
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 10&U A
1:22.19 10&U BB
1:31.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 DURANT, MORGAN 9 ROCK-NT 1:13.93 1:12.31 A+ 9
2 RITTER, MICHELLE 10 ROCK-NT 1:21.64 1:17.09 BB 7
3 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT 1:16.48 1:17.70 BB 6
4 ZUREK, KIMBERLY 10 LAC-NT 1:16.55 1:19.50 BB 5
5 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT 1:21.65 1:19.74 BB 4
6 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 1:21.78 1:20.94 BB 3
7 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 1:18.27 1:21.39 BB 2
8 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 1:16.62 1:22.17 BB 1
9 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 1:20.21 1:25.27 B-
10 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 1:20.71 1:29.33 B-
B - Division
1 ALLEMAN, ELISA 10 DM-NT 1:24.37 1:15.88 BB+ 9
2 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT 1:25.18 1:22.85 B 7
3 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 1:22.97 1:23.72 B 6
4 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:23.10 1:24.99 B 5
5 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 1:29.81 1:32.80 C- 4
C - Division
1 FERRIN, HANNAH 9 DM-NT NT 1:12.99 BB 9
2 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 1:27.34 B 7
3 WAVERKA, RACHAEL 10 LAC-NT 1:37.73 1:28.30 B+ 6
4 VANCE, KELSEA 9 GAAC-NT 1:33.02 1:28.31 B+ 5
5 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 1:32.31 1:30.01 B+ 4
6 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.13 B 3
7 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 1:33.50 1:31.47 B+ 2
8 GARGAN, KELLY 10 LAC-NT NT 1:33.21 C 1
9 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 1:32.06 1:35.13 C
10 SPRINGER, ERIN 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:35.44 C
11 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 2:00.47 1:46.52 C
12 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 1:42.19 1:46.53 C
13 ALLEMAN, ADREANNA 9 DM-NT NT 1:50.09 C
14 HEUER, ALYSON 7 ROCK-NT NT 2:02.42 C
15 CAFLISCH, LAURA 9 LAC-NT NT 2:06.11 C
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 DURANT, MORGAN 9 ROCK-NT 2:36.75 2:41.91 BB 9
36.79 1:19.24 2:02.12 2:41.91
2 LAMB, LISA 10 GCAT-NT 2:46.88 2:43.29 BB 7
37.98 1:20.68 2:03.24 2:43.29
3 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT 2:52.46 2:47.78 BB 6
39.42 1:21.73 2:04.94 2:47.78
4 ZUREK, KIMBERLY 10 LAC-NT 2:51.06 2:47.95 BB 5
39.45 1:23.90 2:07.47 2:47.95
B - Division
1 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 3:06.07 3:00.54 B 9
41.43 1:29.83 2:17.76 3:00.54
2 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 3:01.51 3:01.97 B 7
40.31 1:27.21 2:16.36 3:01.97
3 GIBSON, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 3:01.76 3:03.97 B 6
39.06 1:25.85 2:14.84 3:03.97
4 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 3:07.92 3:06.74 B 5
42.22 1:30.56 2:20.19 3:06.74
C - Division
1 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT NT 2:54.44 BB 9
39.25 1:25.72 2:12.07 2:54.44
2 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT NT 2:54.74 BB 7
41.88 1:27.73 2:13.50 2:54.74
3 ALLEMAN, ELISA 10 DM-NT NT 2:56.66 BB 6
38.55 1:22.04 2:11.60 2:56.66
4 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT NT 3:04.13 B 5
39.67 1:28.98 2:18.13 3:04.13
5 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT NT 3:10.20 B 4
41.50 1:32.17 2:23.40 3:10.20
6 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 3:10.88 B 3
42.19 1:32.84 2:24.65 3:10.88
7 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 3:31.06 C 2
46.83 1:45.60 2:44.55 3:31.06
8 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT NT 3:34.72 C 1
47.29 1:41.96 2:37.64 3:34.72
9 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT 3:33.21 3:35.94 C
49.42 2:39.42 3:35.94
10 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT NT 3:46.26 C
49.68 1:49.69 2:51.24 3:46.26
11 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 3:52.02 3:49.72 C
47.67 1:46.38 2:49.83 3:49.72
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 10&U A
43.49 10&U BB
48.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 FERRIN, HANNAH 9 DM-NT 38.83 38.52 BB 9
2 DURANT, MORGAN 9 ROCK-NT 39.60 38.99 BB 7
3 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 42.47 39.96 BB 6
4 GIBSON, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 42.50 40.03 BB 5
5 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT 42.19 40.20 BB 4
6 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 41.09 40.47 BB 3
7 RITTER, MICHELLE 10 ROCK-NT 41.63 42.20 BB 2
8 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 43.27 42.32 BB 1
9 ZUREK, KIMBERLY 10 LAC-NT 41.72 42.91 BB
10 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 42.49 43.08 BB
B - Division
1 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT 44.79 41.94 BB+ 9
2 VANCE, KELSEA 9 GAAC-NT 43.54 43.21 BB+ 7
3 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT 45.75 44.00 B 6
4 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 45.34 44.79 B 5
5 ALLEMAN, ELISA 10 DM-NT 43.88 45.22 B 4
6 SPRINGER, ERIN 9 GCAT-NT 48.25 47.17 B 3
7 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 47.86 49.34 C- 2
8 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 47.40 49.37 C- 1
-- KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 43.80 DQ
C - Division
1 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 40.98 BB 9
2 WAVERKA, RACHAEL 10 LAC-NT 49.80 44.12 B+ 7
3 GARGAN, KELLY 10 LAC-NT NT 45.66 B 6
4 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 50.57 47.53 B+ 5
5 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT 49.22 47.66 B+ 4
6 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 54.24 48.02 B+ 3
7 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 50.75 48.95 C 2
8 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT NT 49.37 C 1
9 VAN SCOTER, KATE 7 ROCK-NT 50.63 49.53 C
10 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT NT 49.65 C
11 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 49.20 50.39 C
12 SHIMP, TIFFANY 9 GAAC-NT NT 51.94 C
13 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 53.50 54.63 C
14 KING, OLIVIA 9 LAC-NT NT 54.92 C
15 SESSEL, MEGAN 9 DM-NT 55.23 57.80 C
16 BIRD, AMANDA 10 GCAT-NT 58.70 59.89 C
17 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 1:03.29 1:00.31 C
18 ALLEMAN, ADREANNA 9 DM-NT 1:08.41 1:01.03 C
19 HEUER, ALYSON 7 ROCK-NT 1:08.04 1:02.21 C
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 10&U A
1:33.99 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 ZUREK, KIMBERLY 10 LAC-NT 1:27.76 1:29.01 BB 9
2 LAMB, LISA 10 GCAT-NT 1:29.62 1:29.70 BB 7
3 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:32.29 1:35.68 B- 6
B - Division
1 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 1:34.08 1:30.96 BB+ 9
2 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT 1:40.67 1:31.21 BB+ 7
C - Division
1 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.00 BB 9
2 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT NT 1:32.21 BB 7
3 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 1:33.29 BB 6
4 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:35.29 B 5
5 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 2:04.17 1:44.79 B+ 4
6 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 1:53.50 1:47.65 C 3
7 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:49.21 C 2
8 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:59.71 C 1
9 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT NT 2:11.66 C
10 SLAUGHTER, GABBY 9 GAR-NT NT 2:11.89 C
-- FERRIN, HANNAH 9 DM-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
53.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 GIBSON, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 42.14 41.26 A+ 9
2 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 46.18 45.01 BB 7
3 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 46.30 46.21 BB 6
4 WAVERKA, RACHAEL 10 LAC-NT 47.55 46.77 BB 5
B - Division
1 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT 49.85 47.31 BB+ 9
2 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT 49.60 48.64 B 7
3 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 49.22 49.27 B 6
4 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT 50.05 49.54 B 5
5 SPRINGER, ERIN 9 GCAT-NT 50.19 50.50 B 4
6 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 52.51 50.85 B 3
7 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 51.53 51.06 B 2
8 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 51.67 51.44 B 1
9 GARGAN, KELLY 10 LAC-NT 50.75 51.53 B
10 ZUREK, KIMBERLY 10 LAC-NT 51.42 52.85 B
11 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 51.29 53.06 B
C - Division
1 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 47.50 BB 9
2 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 48.13 B 7
3 RITTER, MICHELLE 10 ROCK-NT 59.07 51.83 B+ 6
4 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 57.11 52.34 B+ 5
5 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT 53.64 C 4
6 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 57.53 58.11 C 3
7 SHIMP, TIFFANY 9 GAAC-NT NT 58.12 C 2
8 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 1:03.09 59.49 C 1
9 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 1:01.30 1:02.70 C
10 HEUER, ALYSON 7 ROCK-NT 1:08.72 1:07.30 C
-- FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT NT DQ
-- SESSEL, MEGAN 9 DM-NT 1:05.79 DQ
-- VAN SCOTER, KATE 7 ROCK-NT 1:08.38 DQ
-- CAFLISCH, LAURA 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 10&U A
1:46.69 10&U BB
1:59.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 LAMB, LISA 10 GCAT-NT 1:39.47 1:38.69 BB 9
2 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT 1:40.02 1:40.33 BB 7
B - Division
1 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 1:48.66 1:36.31 BB+ 9
2 WAVERKA, RACHAEL 10 LAC-NT 1:46.80 1:41.85 BB+ 7
3 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 1:55.47 1:50.32 B 6
4 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 1:58.54 1:57.02 B 5
-- BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 1:50.03 DQ
C - Division
1 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:39.20 BB 9
2 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 1:40.36 BB 7
3 BARINUA, ALEXANDRA 10 DM-NT NT 1:48.41 B 6
4 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 2:11.29 1:50.51 B+ 5
5 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 2:02.12 1:51.12 B+ 4
6 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT NT 1:58.58 B 3
7 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT NT 2:06.90 C 2
8 GRAEM, COURTNEY 10 ROCK-NT NT 2:08.19 C 1
9 NARTA, ALLISON 10 GCAT-NT NT 2:08.59 C
10 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 2:08.62 2:09.46 C
-- RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 2:15.99 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 10&U A
42.99 10&U BB
48.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 40.82 37.38 BB 9
2 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 40.46 37.77 BB 7
3 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT 38.42 39.49 BB 6
4 DURANT, MORGAN 9 ROCK-NT 41.35 39.51 BB 5
5 LAMB, LISA 10 GCAT-NT 40.79 39.93 BB 4
6 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 42.30 41.26 BB 3
7 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 41.09 41.38 BB 2
8 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT 42.46 43.13 B- 1
B - Division
1 RITTER, MICHELLE 10 ROCK-NT 45.37 40.86 BB+ 9
2 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 43.59 43.42 B 7
3 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT 47.40 44.65 B 6
4 WAVERKA, RACHAEL 10 LAC-NT 45.76 45.45 B 5
C - Division
1 BARINUA, ALEXANDRA 10 DM-NT NT 35.91 A 9
2 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 40.92 BB 6.5
2 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT NT 40.92 BB 6.5
4 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT NT 44.03 B 5
5 NARTA, ALLISON 10 GCAT-NT 49.72 48.26 B+ 4
6 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 53.86 52.23 C 3
7 GRAEM, COURTNEY 10 ROCK-NT NT 59.00 C 2
8 SLAUGHTER, GABBY 9 GAR-NT NT 59.15 C 1
9 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 1:10.72 1:02.92 C
-- SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 49.75 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 10&U A
1:42.09 10&U BB
1:57.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 1:24.31 1:36.82 BB- 9
BB - Division
1 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 1:34.48 1:31.61 BB 9
B - Division
1 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 1:46.19 1:40.03 BB+ 9
C - Division
1 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:33.68 BB 9
2 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 1:40.05 BB 7
3 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.11 BB 6
4 GIBSON, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:44.60 B 5
5 VAN SCOTER, KATE 7 ROCK-NT NT 2:01.84 C 4
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 10&U A
1:34.39 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 FERRIN, HANNAH 9 DM-NT 1:27.00 1:24.01 BB 9
2 LAMB, LISA 10 GCAT-NT 1:25.93 1:26.07 BB 7
3 DURANT, MORGAN 9 ROCK-NT 1:28.70 1:28.11 BB 6
4 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT 1:26.14 1:28.74 BB 5
5 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT 1:30.58 1:28.94 BB 4
6 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT 1:32.65 1:29.06 BB 3
7 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT 1:32.27 1:29.21 BB 2
8 RITTER, MICHELLE 10 ROCK-NT 1:31.72 1:29.85 BB 1
9 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 1:31.16 1:32.79 BB
10 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 1:29.87 1:33.19 BB
11 ZUREK, KIMBERLY 10 LAC-NT 1:33.11 1:33.64 BB
B - Division
1 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 1:34.54 1:29.60 BB+ 9
2 WAVERKA, RACHAEL 10 LAC-NT 1:35.42 1:34.17 BB+ 7
3 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 1:41.25 1:37.98 B 6
4 RYE, ASHLEIGH 9 LAC-NT 1:44.52 1:40.66 B 5
C - Division
1 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:32.27 BB 9
2 BARINUA, ALEXANDRA 10 DM-NT NT 1:34.66 B 7
3 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT NT 1:38.18 B 6
4 NARTA, ALLISON 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:43.33 B 5
5 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 1:47.21 1:44.47 B+ 4
6 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 1:49.74 1:49.13 C 3
7 GRAEM, COURTNEY 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:57.44 C 2
8 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 2:08.60 1:57.81 C 1
9 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 2:01.06 1:58.93 C
10 SLAUGHTER, GABBY 9 GAR-NT NT 1:59.10 C
11 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 1:59.42 2:01.42 C
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 10&U A
3:19.39 10&U BB
3:42.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 LAMB, LISA 10 GCAT-NT 3:05.96 3:00.67 BB 9
41.05 1:28.76 2:20.57 3:00.67
2 BLYTHE, GWEN 10 GCAT-NT 3:09.00 3:11.60 BB 7
47.10 1:37.53 2:25.29 3:11.60
3 MEILI, KATIE 9 GCAT-NT 3:11.59 3:12.04 BB 6
41.92 1:32.98 2:29.28 3:12.04
B - Division
1 SMITH, CASEY 10 GCAT-NT 3:27.54 3:16.54 BB+ 9
45.37 1:32.64 2:28.75 3:16.54
2 WAUGH, SAMANTHA 10 IS-NT 3:39.13 3:18.62 BB+ 7
47.26 1:37.10 2:36.48 3:18.62
3 MONCRIEF, KATHERIN 10 DM-NT 3:23.42 3:23.79 B 6
1:16.03 2:39.12 3:23.79
C - Division
1 GIBSON, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:08.87 BB 9
43.55 3:08.87
2 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:09.16 BB 7
40.79 1:29.23 2:26.92 3:09.16
3 MCGOWAN, CATIE 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:16.35 BB 6
44.87 1:37.50 2:35.18 3:16.35
4 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT NT 3:18.47 BB 5
43.13 1:34.69 2:29.58 3:18.47
5 VIGIER, ALEXIS 10 DM-NT NT 3:19.46 B 4
40.75 1:33.36 2:34.01 3:19.46
6 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 3:43.55 C 3
52.25 1:55.53 2:56.16 3:43.55
7 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT NT 3:59.61 C 2
55.96 1:53.56 3:04.87 3:59.61
8 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 4:22.73 4:21.57 C 1
1:04.48 2:14.44 3:19.30 4:21.57
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 11-12 A
32.29 11-12 BB
34.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 GUNNING, EMMA 11 DM-NT 30.25 29.33 A+ 9
2 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 30.90 30.25 BB 7
3 BURNS, LAUREN 11 LAC-NT 30.23 30.39 BB 6
4 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 32.16 30.89 BB 5
5 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 31.49 30.96 BB 4
6 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 31.18 30.97 BB 3
7 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 31.22 31.05 BB 2
8 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 12 LAC-NT 31.31 31.42 BB 0.5
8 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 31.01 31.42 BB 0.5
10 WALKER, STACEY 12 GAAC-NT 31.54 31.44 BB
11 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 31.63 31.78 BB
12 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 31.98 32.35 B-
13 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 32.16 32.47 B-
-- BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 30.25 DQ
B - Division
1 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 32.47 31.92 BB+ 9
2 BARTHOLOMEW, SUSAN 11 GCAT-NT 32.63 31.95 BB+ 7
3 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT 32.47 32.13 BB+ 6
4 DAHL, KIRSTEN 11 LAC-NT 33.65 32.16 BB+ 5
5 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 32.67 32.21 BB+ 4
6 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 32.34 32.71 B 3
7 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 32.87 32.96 B 2
8 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 34.04 32.98 B 1
9 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 33.30 33.06 B
10 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 33.09 33.28 B
11 ROBERTSON, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 33.24 33.33 B
12 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 32.68 34.03 B
13 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 33.94 34.35 B
14 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 34.55 34.68 B
15 OGLE, LAUREN 12 LAC-NT 34.41 35.15 C-
1 SHYR, AMY 12 DM-NT NT 30.36 BB 9
C - Division
2 BRIDEGUM, JENNIFER 12 LAC-NT 36.99 32.14 BB+ 7
3 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 36.40 34.23 B+ 6
4 LACORNE, LAURA 11 LAC-NT NT 34.40 B 5
5 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 34.99 34.85 C 4
6 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 35.36 34.88 C 3
7 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT NT 35.07 C 2
8 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 36.77 35.53 C 1
9 BOWMAN, MONIKA 12 LAC-NT 35.40 35.64 C
10 STEINMAN, BRITTANY 12 DM-NT 35.63 36.59 C
11 DARENSBURG, BRI 11 ROCK-NT 43.26 37.34 C
12 WRIGHT, JENNI 11 LAC-NT 38.71 38.16 C
13 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT 42.00 38.35 C
14 FATA, CHRISSY 11 GCAT-NT NT 39.52 C
15 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 39.83 41.28 C
16 LANE, TORI 11 IS-NT 48.62 49.58 C
Non-Award Division
3 SHYR, AMY 12 DM-NT NT 30.36 BB
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 11-12 A
1:10.59 11-12 BB
1:15.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 1:06.09 1:04.94 A+ 9
2 GUNNING, EMMA 11 DM-NT 1:07.87 1:05.34 BB 7
3 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 1:06.27 1:05.72 BB 6
4 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT 1:09.20 1:06.13 BB 5
5 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:09.02 1:06.79 BB 4
6 SHYR, AMY 12 DM-NT 1:05.78 1:07.46 BB 3
7 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 1:09.76 1:08.07 BB 2
8 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:10.46 1:08.74 BB 1
9 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 1:08.40 1:09.46 BB
10 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 1:09.39 1:09.49 BB
11 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 1:08.95 1:09.79 BB
12 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 1:10.43 1:10.38 BB
-- PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 1:07.60 DQ
B - Division
1 DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT 1:10.87 1:10.13 BB+ 9
2 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 12 LAC-NT 1:11.99 1:11.02 B 7
3 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 1:10.64 1:11.36 B 6
4 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 1:11.15 1:11.51 B 5
5 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 12 LAC-NT 1:13.79 1:11.62 B 4
6 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:11.52 1:12.09 B 3
7 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 1:13.78 1:13.24 B 2
8 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 1:12.54 1:13.94 B 1
9 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 1:12.34 1:14.15 B
10 MACINTOSH, LINDSAY 12 DM-NT 1:12.48 1:14.33 B
11 LEE, SARA 12 GAAC-NT 1:12.73 1:14.39 B
12 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 1:15.40 1:14.86 B
13 DE ROHAN, CATHERIN 11 LAC-NT 1:13.32 1:15.05 B
14 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 1:15.32 1:15.64 B
C - Division
1 PIMENTEL, ANDY 12 DM-NT 1:29.10 1:09.91 BB+ 9
2 KNAPE, JORDAN 12 DM-NT 1:28.17 1:14.32 B+ 7
3 ROBERTSON, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:16.36 1:14.90 B+ 6
4 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT 1:16.54 1:15.21 B+ 5
5 BRIDEGUM, JENNIFER 12 LAC-NT NT 1:15.26 B 4
6 BURNS, LAUREN 11 LAC-NT NT 1:15.31 B 3
7 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:16.16 1:16.25 C 2
8 DAHL, KIRSTEN 11 LAC-NT NT 1:16.80 C 1
9 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 1:17.05 1:17.03 C
10 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 1:22.29 1:17.57 C
11 OSUNA, KHIABETT 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:19.29 C
12 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 1:16.86 1:19.69 C
13 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 1:20.91 1:19.76 C
14 HUPF, THERESA 12 GCAT-NT 1:25.48 1:20.21 C
15 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 1:22.41 1:20.96 C
16 SMITH, BETHANNE 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:21.36 C
17 BOWMAN, MONIKA 12 LAC-NT 1:20.54 1:21.64 C
18 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 1:23.31 1:21.65 C
19 CATERISANO, ALICIA 12 GAR-NT NT 1:21.77 C
20 STEINMAN, BRITTANY 12 DM-NT 1:23.56 1:24.08 C
21 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT 1:26.20 1:27.01 C
22 ODOM, CHELSIE 12 LAC-NT NT 1:28.03 C
23 DARENSBURG, BRI 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:28.35 C
24 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT NT 1:28.61 C
25 FATA, CHRISSY 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:29.69 C
26 BOLOGNA, ALYSSA 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.18 C
27 CLARK, BETHANY 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:30.28 C
28 MARTINEZ, NATALIE 12 GAR-NT NT 1:33.04 C
29 STILES, KAITLYN 11 GAR-NT NT 1:40.93 C
30 CLOPTON, LARISSA 12 TEXIN-NT 1:36.21 1:41.54 C
31 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.86 1:43.45 C
32 BISHOP, BAILEY 11 LAC-NT NT 1:46.64 C
33 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 1:20.13 1:46.88 C
34 JOHN, MELISSA 12 IS-NT 1:42.87 1:47.94 C
35 GOMMESEN, JENNY 12 DM-NT NT 1:52.92 C
36 RAMU, SHRUTHI 11 GAR-NT NT 1:56.74 C
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 11-12 A
2:31.79 11-12 BB
2:43.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 2:27.24 2:22.53 BB 9
2 GUNNING, EMMA 11 DM-NT 2:30.13 2:27.93 BB 7
3 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 2:27.80 2:28.14 BB 6
4 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 2:30.50 2:30.07 BB 5
5 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 2:29.68 2:30.58 BB 4
B - Division
1 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 2:32.21 2:26.74 BB+ 9
2 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 2:32.08 2:28.19 BB+ 7
3 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT 2:32.53 2:28.41 BB+ 6
4 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 2:36.69 2:30.22 BB+ 5
5 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 2:40.10 2:36.06 B 4
6 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 12 LAC-NT 2:34.65 2:36.87 B 3
7 DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT 2:38.20 2:37.08 B 2
8 DE ROHAN, CATHERIN 11 LAC-NT 2:40.86 2:41.23 B 1
9 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 2:43.24 2:46.06 C-
C - Division
1 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 2:50.65 2:44.08 C 9
2 ROBERTSON, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 2:47.46 2:47.29 C 7
3 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 2:44.21 2:47.52 C 6
4 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 2:55.99 2:48.17 C 5
5 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 2:54.72 2:49.33 C 4
6 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT 2:54.58 2:49.90 C 3
7 THORNHILL, KIERSTI 11 LAC-NT 3:07.55 2:54.16 C 2
8 HUPF, THERESA 12 GCAT-NT 3:06.44 2:55.95 C 1
9 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 3:06.55 2:58.71 C
10 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 3:08.26 3:01.30 C
11 SCHALL, KELLEY 11 LAC-NT NT 3:02.70 C
12 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:05.17 C
13 BISHOP, BAILEY 11 LAC-NT NT 3:09.15 C
14 CATERISANO, ALICIA 12 GAR-NT 3:26.20 3:09.76 C
15 BOLOGNA, ALYSSA 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:17.88 C
16 CHAFFEE, HOLLY 11 DM-NT NT 3:18.03 C
17 STILES, KAITLYN 11 GAR-NT 3:13.83 3:22.32 C
18 CLOPTON, LARISSA 12 TEXIN-NT 3:50.20 3:37.24 C
19 JOHN, MELISSA 12 IS-NT NT 3:46.92 C
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
7:10.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GAAC-NT 6:22.63 6:01.75 A+ 9
33.01 1:08.50 1:44.84 2:20.92 2:56.85 3:34.13 4:11.21 4:48.73
5:26.53 6:01.75
2 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 6:29.19 6:25.64 BB 7
33.48 1:12.04 1:50.99 2:30.11 3:09.30 4:29.36 5:08.67
5:47.43 6:25.64
B - Division
1 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 6:47.63 6:32.59 BB+ 9
35.39 1:13.65 1:53.61 2:33.06 3:13.26 3:53.25 4:33.53 5:13.65
5:54.15 6:32.59
2 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 7:09.92 6:48.34 B 7
35.43 1:15.73 1:58.03 2:40.41 3:22.00 4:04.34 4:46.06 5:27.71
6:08.34 6:48.34
3 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 6:48.58 6:50.15 B 6
36.14 1:16.03 1:57.78 2:39.23 3:22.13 4:04.19 4:47.04 5:29.58
6:10.91 6:50.15
4 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 6:46.93 6:50.85 B 5
34.57 1:14.68 1:56.95 2:39.83 3:22.14 4:04.85 4:47.44 5:30.26
6:11.63 6:50.85
5 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 6:58.82 6:57.38 B 4
35.65 1:16.44 1:59.12 2:42.26 3:24.45 4:07.73 4:51.77 5:35.89
6:18.70 6:57.38
C - Division
1 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 7:13.18 6:33.44 BB+ 9
34.10 1:14.23 1:55.12 2:36.38 3:17.47 3:58.95 4:40.16 5:20.37
5:58.13 6:33.44
2 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT NT 6:42.69 B 7
34.82 1:15.33 1:57.02 2:38.43 3:19.96 4:01.51 4:43.23 5:23.70
6:05.53 6:42.69
3 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT NT 6:46.84 B 6
34.65 1:14.17 1:55.70 2:37.82 3:19.86 4:01.65 4:44.21 5:26.13
6:08.19 6:46.84
4 WALKER, STACEY 12 GAAC-NT 7:48.30 6:48.89 B+ 5
34.97 1:16.11 1:57.62 2:39.34 3:21.43 4:03.35 4:44.51 5:27.42
6:09.36 6:48.89
5 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 7:48.74 7:11.57 C 4
38.50 1:21.86 2:06.09 2:50.74 3:35.73 4:19.52 5:04.66 5:49.07
6:31.44 7:11.57
6 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 7:18.28 7:14.12 C 3
38.00 1:20.41 2:03.92 2:48.20 3:32.86 4:17.13 5:02.32 5:46.62
6:31.12 7:14.12
7 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 7:11.00 7:15.39 C 2
37.91 1:20.90 2:05.76 2:50.39 3:34.21 4:19.11 5:05.19 5:49.87
6:34.53 7:15.39
8 STEINER, MADDIE 11 DM-NT NT 7:19.55 C 1
36.53 1:19.51 2:05.23 2:50.41 3:34.85 4:20.10 5:05.54 5:50.37
6:36.26 7:19.55
9 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 7:35.54 7:34.59 C
39.72 1:23.53 2:09.33 2:56.08 3:42.46 4:27.67 5:16.50 6:03.88
6:50.09 7:34.59
10 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 7:33.00 7:35.29 C
38.35 1:23.43 2:10.41 2:57.66 3:45.65 4:32.20 5:19.57 6:06.60
6:51.87 7:35.29
11 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 7:42.14 7:38.43 C
39.39 1:25.93 2:13.43 3:00.73 3:48.26 4:35.90 5:23.08 6:09.63
6:55.52 7:38.43
12 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 8:03.40 8:06.92 C
42.79 1:31.93 2:20.95 3:10.83 4:00.05 4:50.02 5:39.66 6:29.52
7:19.45 8:06.92
13 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 8:10.30 8:14.79 C
41.94 1:30.96 2:20.73 3:12.24 5:44.99 6:36.02 7:27.62
8:14.79
14 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT NT 9:06.35 C
43.17 1:34.32 2:29.86 3:23.62 4:19.06 5:16.38 6:13.85 7:12.19
8:08.81 9:06.35
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 11-12 A
37.19 11-12 BB
39.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 35.12 34.35 BB 9
2 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 35.41 35.02 BB 7
3 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 35.81 35.25 BB 6
4 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 35.71 35.81 BB 5
5 GUNNING, EMMA 11 DM-NT 36.62 35.88 BB 4
6 WACKEL, MAGGIE 11 DM-NT 36.74 36.08 BB 3
7 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 36.93 36.57 BB 2
8 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 35.51 36.63 BB 1
9 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 37.07 37.61 B-
10 MACINTOSH, LINDSAY 12 DM-NT 36.25 38.60 B-
B - Division
1 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 39.28 36.88 BB+ 9
2 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 37.78 36.91 BB+ 7
3 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 39.97 37.57 B 6
4 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 38.08 38.01 B 5
5 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 37.68 38.05 B 4
6 DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT 38.90 38.26 B 3
7 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 39.87 38.58 B 2
8 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 39.58 40.21 C- 1
9 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 39.50 41.68 C-
C - Division
1 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT 45.72 37.38 B+ 9
2 KNAPE, JORDAN 12 DM-NT 43.11 38.45 B+ 7
3 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 42.46 39.41 B+ 6
4 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 41.91 39.50 B+ 5
5 OSUNA, KHIABETT 11 ROCK-NT NT 39.54 B 4
6 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 42.12 39.62 B+ 3
7 LEE, SARA 12 GAAC-NT 40.05 39.73 B+ 2
8 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 40.03 40.02 C 1
9 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 12 LAC-NT 43.18 40.10 C
10 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 40.02 41.01 C
11 BOWMAN, MONIKA 12 LAC-NT 40.86 41.15 C
12 MAXWELL, ABBY 11 ROCK-NT NT 41.34 C
13 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 43.62 42.30 C
14 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 45.10 42.34 C
15 DE ROHAN, CATHERIN 11 LAC-NT 40.86 42.48 C
16 BOLOGNA, ALYSSA 12 GCAT-NT 43.77 43.33 C
17 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 46.02 43.39 C
18 SMITH, BETHANNE 11 ROCK-NT 59.68 43.75 C
19 THORNHILL, KIERSTI 11 LAC-NT 43.99 43.99 C
20 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 46.13 44.69 C
21 DARENSBURG, BRI 11 ROCK-NT 46.09 44.89 C
22 HUPF, THERESA 12 GCAT-NT 44.21 45.06 C
23 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT 46.60 45.28 C
24 THOMPSON, KATE 11 LAC-NT 44.43 45.29 C
25 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 44.82 45.73 C
26 CATERISANO, ALICIA 12 GAR-NT 45.53 45.92 C
27 CHAFFEE, HOLLY 11 DM-NT NT 46.16 C
28 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT 48.79 46.65 C
29 MARTINEZ, NATALIE 12 GAR-NT 54.80 48.15 C
30 DAHL, KIRSTEN 11 LAC-NT NT 48.55 C
31 WRIGHT, JENNI 11 LAC-NT 52.35 48.78 C
32 CLARK, BETHANY 11 ROCK-NT NT 49.20 C
33 JOHN, MELISSA 12 IS-NT NT 51.09 C
34 STILES, KAITLYN 11 GAR-NT 47.59 51.22 C
35 RAMU, SHRUTHI 11 GAR-NT NT 52.99 C
36 CLOPTON, LARISSA 12 TEXIN-NT 50.60 53.52 C
37 GOMMESEN, JENNY 12 DM-NT 53.62 1:00.05 C
38 LANE, TORI 11 IS-NT NT 1:04.53 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
1:28.89 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GAAC-NT 1:16.80 1:13.43 A+ 9
2 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:15.61 1:13.57 A+ 7
3 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 1:18.58 1:15.24 BB 6
4 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 1:18.86 1:16.29 BB 5
5 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 1:17.54 1:18.49 BB 4
6 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 1:21.75 1:19.57 BB 3
B - Division
1 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 1:21.98 1:18.72 BB+ 9
2 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:22.98 1:18.80 BB+ 7
3 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 1:23.18 1:19.42 BB+ 6
4 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 1:24.21 1:22.88 B 5
5 DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT 1:22.16 1:24.16 B 4
6 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 1:27.71 1:27.42 B 3
7 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 1:27.45 1:27.88 B 2
8 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.79 1:29.49 C- 1
C - Division
1 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 1:31.99 1:21.67 BB+ 9
2 KNAPE, JORDAN 12 DM-NT 1:31.49 1:23.15 B+ 7
3 STEINER, MADDIE 11 DM-NT NT 1:23.84 B 6
4 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.56 1:25.35 B+ 5
5 BURNS, LAUREN 11 LAC-NT NT 1:28.86 B 4
6 OSUNA, KHIABETT 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:28.96 C 3
7 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:30.34 1:29.32 C 2
8 LEE, SARA 12 GAAC-NT 1:30.42 1:29.43 C 1
9 BOWMAN, MONIKA 12 LAC-NT 1:29.05 1:30.63 C
10 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:30.26 1:31.32 C
11 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 1:38.14 1:36.49 C
12 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:36.92 1:39.61 C
13 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT NT 1:39.76 C
14 SMITH, BETHANNE 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:40.69 C
15 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:41.60 1:41.74 C
-- GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- NICOUD, ALICIA 11 DM-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.29 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT 38.27 37.18 A+ 9
2 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GAAC-NT 38.66 37.95 A+ 7
3 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 39.67 38.25 BB 6
4 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 39.55 38.59 BB 5
5 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 40.44 41.52 B- 4
6 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 40.25 41.97 B- 3
B - Division
1 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 42.09 40.65 BB+ 9
2 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 41.95 41.08 BB+ 7
3 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 42.58 41.63 B 6
4 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 43.04 41.85 B 5
5 OGLE, LAUREN 12 LAC-NT 42.52 41.92 B 3.5
5 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 42.67 41.92 B 3.5
7 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 41.59 42.30 B 2
8 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 42.65 43.33 B 1
9 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 43.19 43.68 B
10 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 42.05 43.71 B
11 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 43.78 43.89 B
12 DE ROHAN, CATHERIN 11 LAC-NT 44.20 44.25 B
13 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 42.37 44.43 C-
14 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 43.85 44.77 C-
15 LEE, SARA 12 GAAC-NT 44.18 44.93 C-
C - Division
1 BRIDEGUM, JENNIFER 12 LAC-NT 50.14 41.72 B+ 9
2 PIMENTEL, ANDY 12 DM-NT 45.68 42.92 B+ 7
3 DAHL, KIRSTEN 11 LAC-NT 44.92 43.18 B+ 6
4 THORNHILL, KIERSTI 11 LAC-NT 45.98 43.89 B+ 5
5 LACORNE, LAURA 11 LAC-NT NT 43.91 B 4
6 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 44.63 44.23 B+ 3
7 DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT 45.26 44.97 C 2
8 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 45.00 46.33 C 1
9 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 47.31 47.14 C
10 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 47.31 47.79 C
11 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 49.43 48.41 C
12 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT 49.42 48.44 C
12 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 49.67 48.44 C
14 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 52.16 48.57 C
15 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT 52.20 48.65 C
16 HUPF, THERESA 12 GCAT-NT NT 49.07 C
17 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 47.94 49.24 C
18 SCHALL, KELLEY 11 LAC-NT 50.67 49.89 C
19 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 50.57 50.08 C
20 DARENSBURG, BRI 11 ROCK-NT 54.97 50.45 C
21 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 49.25 50.84 C
22 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT 53.81 50.88 C
23 BOWMAN, MONIKA 12 LAC-NT 52.42 52.07 C
24 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 57.49 52.29 C
25 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 51.47 53.44 C
26 SMITH, BETHANNE 11 ROCK-NT NT 53.74 C
27 GOMMESEN, JENNY 12 DM-NT 1:05.99 54.53 C
28 FATA, CHRISSY 11 GCAT-NT NT 55.53 C
29 WRIGHT, JENNI 11 LAC-NT 56.17 55.93 C
30 CHAFFEE, HOLLY 11 DM-NT NT 55.98 C
31 THOMPSON, KATE 11 LAC-NT NT 57.14 C
32 MARTINEZ, NATALIE 12 GAR-NT NT 1:02.35 C
33 CLOPTON, LARISSA 12 TEXIN-NT 1:00.89 1:03.36 C
-- CATERISANO, ALICIA 12 GAR-NT NT DQ
-- LANE, TORI 11 IS-NT NT DQ
-- RAMU, SHRUTHI 11 GAR-NT NT DQ
-- CLARK, BETHANY 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 11-12 A
1:29.29 11-12 BB
1:36.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GAAC-NT 1:26.11 1:23.42 BB 9
2 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 1:25.74 1:23.49 BB 7
3 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 1:25.51 1:27.83 BB 6
4 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 1:29.26 1:28.13 BB 5
B - Division
1 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:30.80 1:26.34 BB+ 9
2 OGLE, LAUREN 12 LAC-NT 1:33.17 1:27.25 BB+ 7
3 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 1:33.07 1:29.43 B 6
4 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:30.86 1:29.96 B 5
5 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.83 1:30.18 B 4
6 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:32.35 1:31.20 B 3
7 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 1:33.30 1:32.16 B 2
8 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 1:31.81 1:32.66 B 1
9 NICOUD, ALICIA 11 DM-NT 1:34.12 1:34.47 B
C - Division
1 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT NT 1:27.10 BB 9
2 PIMENTEL, ANDY 12 DM-NT NT 1:31.08 B 7
3 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 1:36.58 1:33.80 B+ 6
4 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 1:37.19 1:33.96 B+ 5
5 DE ROHAN, CATHERIN 11 LAC-NT 1:39.45 1:34.97 B+ 4
6 LEE, SARA 12 GAAC-NT 1:37.93 1:36.75 C 3
7 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 1:37.92 1:37.06 C 2
8 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 1:48.91 1:38.92 C 1
9 OSUNA, KHIABETT 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:39.10 C
10 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 1:40.38 1:41.14 C
11 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 1:53.36 1:41.60 C
12 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 12 LAC-NT 1:43.28 1:42.73 C
13 DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:42.97 C
14 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:43.03 1:43.70 C
15 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT 1:51.79 1:47.79 C
16 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 1:47.02 1:48.42 C
17 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT NT 1:52.17 C
18 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 2:48.49 1:54.70 C
19 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:58.17 1:56.70 C
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 11-12 A
35.39 11-12 BB
38.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 34.02 33.82 BB 9
2 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 34.63 33.93 BB 7
3 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 34.91 34.54 BB 6
B - Division
1 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 36.21 34.15 BB+ 9
2 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 35.43 35.08 BB+ 7
3 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 35.72 35.30 BB+ 6
4 BURNS, LAUREN 11 LAC-NT 35.43 35.37 BB+ 5
5 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 36.90 35.42 B 4
6 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 36.16 35.52 B 3
7 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 38.06 36.51 B 2
8 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 12 LAC-NT 38.18 38.87 C- 1
C - Division
1 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT 49.84 33.73 BB+ 9
2 BRIDEGUM, JENNIFER 12 LAC-NT 48.03 35.96 B+ 7
3 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 38.30 35.97 B+ 6
4 OSUNA, KHIABETT 11 ROCK-NT NT 36.18 B 5
5 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 39.52 36.42 B+ 4
6 STEINER, MADDIE 11 DM-NT NT 36.45 B 3
7 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 39.49 36.52 B+ 2
8 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 38.85 37.32 B+ 1
9 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 38.90 38.11 B+
10 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 38.83 38.36 C
11 NICOUD, ALICIA 11 DM-NT 41.39 38.37 C
12 ROBERTSON, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 41.14 38.79 C
13 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 38.96 38.87 C
14 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 41.10 39.03 C
15 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 41.09 39.17 C
16 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 40.72 39.44 C
17 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT 42.07 39.51 C
18 STEINMAN, BRITTANY 12 DM-NT 53.84 39.68 C
19 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 39.19 39.98 C
20 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 12 LAC-NT 43.22 40.01 C
21 DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT 39.49 40.31 C
22 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 41.05 41.68 C
23 DE ROHAN, CATHERIN 11 LAC-NT 38.62 41.88 C
24 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 41.38 43.30 C
25 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 43.97 43.40 C
26 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 43.47 44.97 C
27 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 48.48 47.69 C
28 SMITH, BETHANNE 11 ROCK-NT NT 49.08 C
29 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 47.80 49.15 C
30 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT 51.11 49.58 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
1:28.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 SHYR, AMY 12 DM-NT 1:17.81 1:17.08 BB 9
2 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 1:18.81 1:18.84 BB 7
-- CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 1:21.04 DQ
B - Division
1 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:24.00 1:18.98 BB+ 9
2 BURNS, LAUREN 11 LAC-NT 1:24.20 1:20.81 BB+ 7
3 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:24.10 1:21.59 B 6
C - Division
1 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 12 LAC-NT 1:33.99 1:22.95 B+ 9
2 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.97 B 7
3 WACKEL, MAGGIE 11 DM-NT NT 1:23.94 B 6
4 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:29.64 1:25.29 B+ 5
5 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:28.46 1:28.87 C 4
6 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 1:31.54 1:29.77 C 3
7 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 1:34.91 1:34.51 C 2
8 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 1:42.67 1:36.31 C 1
9 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT NT 1:40.55 C
10 DARENSBURG, BRI 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:43.83 C
11 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT NT 1:46.53 C
-- OSUNA, KHIABETT 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.59 11-12 A
1:20.79 11-12 BB
1:26.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GAAC-NT 1:15.92 1:12.67 A+ 9
2 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT 1:15.57 1:12.69 A+ 7
3 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:18.24 1:14.77 BB 6
4 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 1:19.47 1:14.89 BB 5
5 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 1:18.23 1:18.22 BB 4
6 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 1:20.54 1:18.92 BB 3
B - Division
1 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 1:20.98 1:17.44 BB+ 9
2 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 1:22.55 1:18.81 BB+ 7
3 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 1:21.40 1:18.96 BB+ 6
4 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:21.58 1:19.67 BB+ 5
5 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:23.12 1:20.20 BB+ 4
6 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 1:22.01 1:20.29 BB+ 3
7 MCMANUS, REBECCA 12 GAAC-NT 1:26.23 1:21.48 B 2
8 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 1:23.41 1:21.55 B 1
9 NICOUD, ALICIA 11 DM-NT 1:24.77 1:24.91 B
10 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 1:25.44 1:26.11 B
-- LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 1:21.81 DQ
C - Division
1 PIMENTEL, ANDY 12 DM-NT 1:35.07 1:20.89 B+ 9
2 STEINER, MADDIE 11 DM-NT NT 1:21.44 B 7
3 KNAPE, JORDAN 12 DM-NT 1:30.33 1:22.21 B+ 6
4 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 1:29.17 1:23.17 B+ 5
5 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT NT 1:25.13 B 4
6 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:27.40 1:25.19 B+ 3
7 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 1:27.23 1:25.28 B+ 2
8 DAHL, KIRSTEN 11 LAC-NT 1:29.16 1:25.94 B+ 1
9 OSUNA, KHIABETT 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:26.01 B
10 LEE, SARA 12 GAAC-NT 1:27.97 1:26.04 B+
11 DE ROHAN, CATHERIN 11 LAC-NT 1:27.27 1:26.11 B+
12 SKRINAK, KRYSTYN 12 LAC-NT 1:40.61 1:27.22 C
13 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 1:27.63 1:28.17 C
14 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 1:29.87 1:28.99 C
15 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 12 LAC-NT 1:27.61 1:29.11 C
16 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:29.64 C
17 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:30.47 1:30.17 C
18 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:30.89 1:30.43 C
19 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 1:40.56 1:36.23 C
20 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT 1:43.69 1:36.32 C
21 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 1:37.02 1:36.63 C
22 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 1:36.15 1:38.08 C
23 SMITH, BETHANNE 11 ROCK-NT 1:43.69 1:40.86 C
24 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:43.61 1:41.44 C
-- ROBERTSON, EMILY 11 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- STEINMAN, BRITTANY 12 DM-NT NT DQ
-- DAUKSAVAGE, NICKIE 12 ROCK-NT 2:01.65 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:39.49 11-12 A
2:52.69 11-12 BB
3:05.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BAIMA, MORGAN 12 GAAC-NT 2:49.24 2:38.84 A+ 9
37.05 1:18.48 2:04.09 2:38.84
2 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT 2:46.99 2:40.86 BB 7
37.12 1:18.97 2:04.87 2:40.86
3 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 2:46.52 2:40.93 BB 6
34.44 1:13.87 2:04.72 2:40.93
4 SHYR, AMY 12 DM-NT 2:42.58 2:43.12 BB 5
35.55 1:16.41 2:05.64 2:43.12
5 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 2:52.15 2:44.74 BB 4
36.92 1:18.20 2:09.45 2:44.74
6 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 2:46.57 2:45.63 BB 3
36.64 1:18.53 2:07.09 2:45.63
7 KLOCKE, MAGGIE 12 GCAT-NT 2:51.73 2:46.01 BB 2
37.16 1:19.49 2:08.03 2:46.01
8 BOWSHER, DEVON 12 DM-NT 2:48.63 2:50.26 BB 1
38.69 1:19.72 2:12.18 2:50.26
9 BARTHOLOMEW, SUSAN 11 GCAT-NT 2:50.53 2:52.26 BB
38.71 1:21.45 2:13.37 2:52.26
B - Division
1 ROSE, KRISTEN 11 GCAT-NT 2:52.86 2:43.09 BB+ 9
36.00 1:18.67 2:04.68 2:43.09
2 COTTRILL, LISHA 11 ROCK-NT 2:55.76 2:50.50 BB+ 7
37.07 1:21.17 2:12.61 2:50.50
3 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 3:00.34 2:50.65 BB+ 6
37.90 1:20.04 2:11.21 2:50.65
4 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 2:56.90 2:52.77 B 5
38.76 1:25.61 2:15.38 2:52.77
5 CHOI, HWAYOUNG 11 IS-NT 2:58.00 2:59.57 B 4
37.92 1:22.10 2:17.91 2:59.57
6 GILLIGAN, SHANNON 12 LAC-NT 3:05.60 3:02.17 B 3
40.73 1:28.81 2:24.19 3:02.17
7 PECKHAM, VALERIE 11 GAAC-NT 3:05.25 3:03.92 B 2
39.25 1:32.97 2:26.36 3:03.92
C - Division
1 WALKER, STACEY 12 GAAC-NT 3:06.89 2:51.23 BB+ 9
37.79 1:22.22 2:11.92 2:51.23
2 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 3:11.24 2:56.19 B+ 7
40.13 1:23.37 2:16.80 2:56.19
3 LEE, SARA 12 GAAC-NT 3:09.23 3:03.14 B+ 6
43.07 1:29.56 2:22.05 3:03.14
4 GOODWIN, TAYLOR 11 GCAT-NT 3:07.30 3:03.84 B+ 5
42.06 1:27.90 2:22.25 3:03.84
5 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 3:15.81 3:06.89 C 4
41.73 1:28.89 2:26.31 3:06.89
6 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 3:20.33 3:10.66 C 3
42.50 1:33.87 2:31.61 3:10.66
7 NELSON, KATIE 12 TEXIN-NT 3:06.57 3:10.83 C 2
39.24 1:29.82 2:26.61 3:10.83
8 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 3:10.10 3:12.36 C 1
45.99 1:33.23 2:33.46 3:12.36
9 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:13.52 C
41.97 1:32.88 2:30.24 3:13.52
10 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 3:37.90 3:14.61 C
45.49 1:37.20 2:31.95 3:14.61
11 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 3:14.78 3:15.57 C
46.57 1:35.56 2:33.82 3:15.57
12 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 3:20.84 3:21.27 C
46.57 1:38.38 2:36.84 3:21.27
13 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 3:28.75 3:29.03 C
47.17 1:37.28 2:44.65 3:29.03
14 DARENSBURG, BRI 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:29.43 C
48.68 1:41.96 2:40.97 3:29.43
15 GREENE, ERICA 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:30.97 C
51.93 1:46.44 2:44.06 3:30.97
16 WRIGHT, JENNI 11 LAC-NT NT 3:36.39 C
47.19 1:42.40 2:46.81 3:36.39
17 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 3:58.84 3:47.86 C
50.98 1:44.84 2:51.18 3:47.86
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 13-14 A
31.09 13-14 BB
33.49 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNEY, CAITIE 13 LAC-NT 28.94 28.82 BB 9
2 BONEVA, IANA 13 LAC-NT 29.60 29.12 BB 7
3 DRIGGS, TRACI 13 LAC-NT 28.85 29.15 BB 6
4 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT 29.35 29.24 BB 5
5 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT 30.13 29.80 BB 4
6 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 29.70 29.97 BB 3
7 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 13 LAC-NT 29.35 29.98 BB 2
8 MCCORMICK, ANNALIS 13 DM-NT 30.25 30.09 BB 1
9 URBANOWICZ, AMY 13 GCAT-NT 30.03 30.30 BB
10 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GAAC-NT 29.56 30.33 BB
11 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 14 GCAT-NT 29.82 30.38 BB
11 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 30.43 30.38 BB
13 KLOCKE, STEPHANIE 13 GCAT-NT 29.76 30.49 BB
14 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 13 DM-NT 30.28 30.81 BB
15 HILLEBRAND, JESSIC 13 GAR-NT 30.13 31.07 BB
16 HUNTER, ALYSSA 13 GCAT-NT 31.09 32.04 B-
B - Division
1 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 31.94 31.62 B 9
2 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT 31.42 32.21 B 7
3 LOY, REBECCA 13 LAC-NT 33.32 33.10 B 6
4 SPOONER, TIFFANY 14 LAC-NT 31.67 33.18 B 5
5 MCCLURG, KELLI 14 LAC-NT 32.91 33.35 B 4
C - Division
1 ERETTO, BETH ANNE 14 GAR-NT NT 48.40 C 9
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 13-14 A
1:07.79 13-14 BB
1:13.09 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BONEVA, IANA 13 LAC-NT 1:04.53 1:04.69 BB 9
2 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT 1:05.89 1:05.09 BB 7
3 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 1:04.67 1:05.11 BB 6
4 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 1:05.77 1:05.92 BB 5
5 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GAAC-NT 1:06.53 1:06.35 BB 4
6 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 13 LAC-NT 1:03.75 1:06.47 BB 3
7 URBANOWICZ, AMY 13 GCAT-NT 1:04.14 1:07.06 BB 2
8 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT 1:06.28 1:07.16 BB 1
9 OBERFELDER, BRETT 14 IS-NT 1:04.22 1:07.36 BB
10 LEONARD, DESTINY 14 GAR-NT 1:07.21 1:09.67 B-
B - Division
1 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 1:10.16 1:09.27 B 9
2 SMYERS, SERENA 13 GCAT-NT 1:08.81 1:09.54 B 7
3 LOY, REBECCA 13 LAC-NT 1:11.61 1:11.66 B 6
4 LARSEN, MARY ELIZA 13 DM-NT 1:08.01 1:12.13 B 5
5 TABOR, KRISTIN 14 GCAT-NT 1:12.91 1:12.14 B 4
6 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT 1:10.89 1:13.42 C- 3
C - Division
1 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:06.76 BB 9
2 NARTA, LINDSEY 14 GCAT-NT 1:21.48 1:09.16 B+ 7
3 SPOONER, TIFFANY 14 LAC-NT 1:14.57 1:10.39 B+ 6
4 GIFFORD, HEATHER 14 LAC-NT 1:14.84 1:12.42 B+ 5
5 HILLEMAN, JENA 14 ROCK-NT 1:14.89 1:12.77 B+ 4
6 MCCLURG, KELLI 14 LAC-NT 1:16.92 1:14.22 C 3
7 WILSON, JACKIE 14 LAC-NT 1:13.48 1:15.26 C 2
8 MATA, MI-YA 14 LAC-NT 1:15.09 1:16.37 C 1
9 REDUS, LANEY 13 TEXIN-NT 1:25.32 1:25.39 C
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.19 13-14 A
2:25.39 13-14 BB
2:36.59 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 2:22.00 2:18.04 BB 9
2 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 2:19.11 2:20.55 BB 7
3 DRIGGS, TRACI 13 LAC-NT 2:22.00 2:22.72 BB 6
4 URBANOWICZ, AMY 13 GCAT-NT 2:21.74 2:25.77 B- 5
B - Division
1 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 14 GCAT-NT 2:28.56 2:22.94 BB+ 9
2 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT 2:25.86 2:23.30 BB+ 7
3 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT 2:33.52 2:24.52 BB+ 6
4 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 2:32.97 2:25.31 BB+ 5
5 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 13 DM-NT 2:29.86 2:27.35 B 4
6 LEONARD, DESTINY 14 GAR-NT 2:25.53 2:30.25 B 3
7 SMYERS, SERENA 13 GCAT-NT 2:30.25 2:30.77 B 2
8 OBERFELDER, BRETT 14 IS-NT 2:31.19 2:32.08 B 1
9 NARTA, LINDSEY 14 GCAT-NT 2:35.59 2:37.55 C-
C - Division
1 LOY, REBECCA 13 LAC-NT NT 2:32.05 B 9
2 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT 2:41.04 2:37.32 C 7
3 HUNTER, ALYSSA 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:42.25 C 6
4 HILLEMAN, JENA 14 ROCK-NT 2:50.32 2:42.58 C 5
5 REVIER, AMANDA 13 IS-NT NT 2:43.84 C 4
6 STAPLES, SARAH 13 DM-NT NT 3:16.42 C 3
7 SCOTT, MINNIEQUA 14 GAAC-NT 3:56.02 3:47.16 C 2
8 ERETTO, BETH ANNE 14 GAR-NT NT 4:06.77 C 1
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:52.99 13-14 A
6:22.39 13-14 BB
6:51.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 6:14.16 6:09.56 BB 9
34.17 1:10.24 1:46.95 2:23.82 3:01.98 3:39.99 4:18.27 4:56.61
5:34.31 6:09.56
2 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 GCAT-NT 6:19.58 6:12.61 BB 7
32.54 1:08.79 1:46.23 2:23.83 3:01.90 3:40.44 4:18.91 4:57.42
5:35.20 6:12.61
3 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 6:17.01 6:17.23 BB 6
33.41 1:09.74 1:47.12 2:25.27 3:03.36 3:42.49 4:22.04 5:00.59
5:39.86 6:17.23
4 URBANOWICZ, AMY 13 GCAT-NT 6:21.62 6:31.99 B- 5
34.07 1:11.08 1:42.95 2:30.08 3:10.09 3:50.05 4:31.23 5:11.90
5:52.50 6:31.99
B - Division
1 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GAAC-NT 6:41.72 6:17.70 BB+ 9
33.88 1:10.69 1:48.60 2:26.24 3:04.25 3:42.97 4:22.02 5:01.45
5:40.47 6:17.70
2 BONEVA, IANA 13 LAC-NT 6:36.00 6:28.83 B 7
34.29 1:13.14 1:52.66 3:13.24 3:52.60 5:12.89
6:28.83 6:28.83
3 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 6:43.08 6:29.37 B 6
34.18 1:12.70 1:52.63 2:32.42 3:12.78 3:52.91 4:33.31 5:12.82
5:51.87 6:29.37
C - Division
1 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT NT 6:21.30 BB 9
34.63 1:12.87 1:51.93 2:30.95 3:09.31 3:48.55 4:27.71 5:06.24
5:44.28 6:21.30
2 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT NT 7:01.14 C 7
34.76 1:15.08 1:58.28 2:41.96 3:24.76 4:08.95 4:52.21 5:35.89
6:19.29 7:01.14
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.79 13-14 A
1:15.59 13-14 BB
1:21.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 13 LAC-NT 1:12.29 1:11.36 BB 9
2 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 1:13.53 1:13.41 BB 7
3 OBERFELDER, BRETT 14 IS-NT 1:11.92 1:13.52 BB 6
4 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 GCAT-NT 1:13.71 1:16.45 B- 5
5 HILLEBRAND, JESSIC 13 GAR-NT 1:13.74 1:17.00 B- 4
6 LEONARD, DESTINY 14 GAR-NT 1:13.65 1:18.48 B- 3
B - Division
1 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT 1:15.86 1:17.81 B 9
2 BONEVA, IANA 13 LAC-NT 1:19.31 1:17.91 B 7
3 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GAAC-NT 1:18.08 1:18.08 B 6
4 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT 1:20.13 1:21.31 B 5
5 URBANOWICZ, AMY 13 GCAT-NT 1:21.03 1:24.50 C- 4
C - Division
1 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 6:16.96 1:14.13 BB+ 9
2 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:16.74 B 7
3 LOY, REBECCA 13 LAC-NT 1:24.41 1:19.17 B+ 6
4 GIFFORD, HEATHER 14 LAC-NT 1:22.55 1:22.53 C 5
5 SMYERS, SERENA 13 GCAT-NT 1:23.29 1:22.97 C 4
6 SPOONER, TIFFANY 14 LAC-NT 1:29.02 1:23.28 C 3
7 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 1:24.83 1:24.00 C 2
8 TABOR, KRISTIN 14 GCAT-NT 1:27.32 1:24.70 C 1
9 LARSEN, MARY ELIZA 13 DM-NT 1:23.32 1:26.47 C
10 HILLEMAN, JENA 14 ROCK-NT NT 1:26.66 C
11 REDUS, LANEY 13 TEXIN-NT 1:43.91 1:45.11 C
-- HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT 1:37.73 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:29.69 13-14 A
2:42.09 13-14 BB
2:54.59 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 2:38.44 2:38.82 BB 9
2 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 13 DM-NT 2:37.30 2:41.51 BB 7
B - Division
1 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GAAC-NT 2:44.97 2:43.25 B 9
2 HILLEBRAND, JESSIC 13 GAR-NT 2:51.97 2:43.29 B 7
3 LEONARD, DESTINY 14 GAR-NT 2:48.43 2:50.10 B 6
C - Division
1 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT NT 2:35.61 BB 9
2 OBERFELDER, BRETT 14 IS-NT NT 2:39.10 BB 7
3 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT NT 2:50.70 B 6
4 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 2:58.70 2:52.60 B+ 5
5 LOY, REBECCA 13 LAC-NT NT 2:54.51 B 4
6 SCOTT, MINNIEQUA 14 GAAC-NT NT 4:36.17 C 3
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 13-14 A
1:24.49 13-14 BB
1:30.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 DRIGGS, TRACI 13 LAC-NT 1:23.00 1:22.61 BB 9
2 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 1:22.21 1:24.06 BB 7
3 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT 1:23.59 1:24.96 B- 6
4 MCKINNEY, CAITIE 13 LAC-NT 1:23.62 1:25.19 B- 5
5 HILLEBRAND, JESSIC 13 GAR-NT 1:23.55 1:27.41 B- 4
B - Division
1 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GAAC-NT 1:25.46 1:24.13 BB+ 9
2 GIFFORD, HEATHER 14 LAC-NT 1:30.21 1:27.95 B 7
3 LOY, REBECCA 13 LAC-NT 1:30.17 1:30.80 B 6
C - Division
1 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 1:31.95 1:29.17 B+ 9
2 HUNTER, ALYSSA 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:31.98 C 7
3 REVIER, AMANDA 13 IS-NT NT 1:32.92 C 6
4 OBERFELDER, BRETT 14 IS-NT 1:33.19 1:34.46 C 5
5 SMYERS, SERENA 13 GCAT-NT 1:33.86 1:34.70 C 4
6 STAPLES, SARAH 13 DM-NT 1:40.70 1:40.75 C 3
7 SCOTT, MINNIEQUA 14 GAAC-NT 2:27.50 2:22.05 C 2
8 HOSTETTER, CHELSEA 13 GAR-NT NT 2:25.52 C 1
-- ERETTO, BETH ANNE 14 GAR-NT 2:04.53 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 13-14 A
3:01.99 13-14 BB
3:15.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 GCAT-NT 2:48.12 2:50.20 BB 9
2 BAIMA, ERIN 14 GAAC-NT 3:00.66 2:59.84 BB 7
3 HILLEBRAND, JESSIC 13 GAR-NT 3:00.69 3:06.47 B- 6
B - Division
1 BARFIELD, BRI 13 DM-NT 3:11.39 3:08.49 B 9
C - Division
1 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT NT 2:54.51 BB 9
2 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT NT 2:59.19 BB 7
3 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 13 LAC-NT NT 3:02.81 B 6
4 BONEVA, IANA 13 LAC-NT NT 3:13.24 B 5
5 LARSEN, MARY ELIZA 13 DM-NT 3:19.97 3:19.40 C 4
6 TABOR, KRISTIN 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:28.41 C 3
7 OBERFELDER, BRETT 14 IS-NT NT 3:29.78 C 2
8 REDUS, LANEY 13 TEXIN-NT 3:28.91 3:47.31 C 1
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.39 13-14 A
1:14.09 13-14 BB
1:19.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 14 GCAT-NT 1:14.80 1:14.72 B 9
2 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 1:14.76 1:17.46 B 7
C - Division
1 NARTA, LINDSEY 14 GCAT-NT 1:24.48 1:21.44 C 9
2 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 1:22.64 1:21.59 C 7
3 GIFFORD, HEATHER 14 LAC-NT 1:26.46 1:22.57 C 6
4 DAWSON, JULIA 13 LAC-NT 1:21.94 1:23.19 C 5
5 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 13 DM-NT 1:27.56 1:24.26 C 4
6 SMYERS, SERENA 13 GCAT-NT 1:30.31 1:25.73 C 3
7 HUNTER, ALYSSA 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.68 C 2
8 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT 1:37.22 1:30.21 C 1
9 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT 1:34.64 1:30.94 C
10 URBANOWICZ, AMY 13 GCAT-NT 1:29.81 1:32.38 C
11 SCOTT, MINNIEQUA 14 GAAC-NT NT 2:27.46 C
-- HILLEMAN, JENA 14 ROCK-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.59 13-14 A
2:40.99 13-14 BB
2:53.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MAKKE, SUSAN 14 GAR-NT 2:47.74 2:51.22 B 9
C - Division
1 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT NT 3:41.89 C 9
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:31.49 13-14 A
2:44.19 13-14 BB
2:56.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MEILI, MAUREEN 14 GCAT-NT 2:36.39 2:35.69 BB 9
35.24 1:14.91 1:59.59 2:35.69
2 MARSHALL, MAGGIE 13 DM-NT 2:36.32 2:37.91 BB 7
37.65 1:18.25 2:01.01 2:37.91
3 ZUREK, STEPHANIE 13 LAC-NT 2:39.60 2:40.10 BB 6
36.46 1:14.74 2:03.14 2:40.10
4 BROOKS, TRACI 14 ROCK-NT 2:41.40 2:41.02 BB 5
36.06 1:16.83 2:04.24 2:41.02
5 KLOCKE, STEPHANIE 13 GCAT-NT 2:43.75 2:48.73 B- 4
36.18 1:18.72 2:08.99 2:48.73
B - Division
1 HILLEBRAND, JESSIC 13 GAR-NT 2:47.70 2:47.81 B 9
36.91 1:18.95 2:08.04 2:47.81
2 LOY, REBECCA 13 LAC-NT 2:55.10 2:52.50 B 7
41.03 1:22.90 2:14.07 2:52.50
C - Division
1 HEUER, KRISTEN 13 ROCK-NT 3:00.72 2:41.76 BB+ 9
38.43 1:21.12 2:05.25 2:41.76
2 MCGUIRE, ALICIA 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:43.82 BB 7
35.21 1:18.70 2:06.50 2:43.82
3 HUDGENS, KIMBERLY 13 IS-NT 3:10.78 3:07.35 C 6
38.56 1:27.89 2:24.64 3:07.35
4 ERETTO, BETH ANNE 14 GAR-NT NT 4:36.85 C 5
1:01.96 2:19.30 3:27.07 4:36.85
-- HUNTER, ALYSSA 13 GCAT-NT NT DQ
39.59 1:26.56 2:19.65
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HARRIS, LAUREN 15 GAR-NT 28.73 28.60 9
2 MONTAGUE, STACEY 17 IS-NT 30.05 28.80 7
3 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 28.56 28.85 6
4 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 29.44 29.07 5
5 URBANOWICZ, SAMANT 16 GCAT-NT 31.92 32.43 4
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HARRIS, LAUREN 15 GAR-NT 1:02.34 1:02.52 9
2 MONTAGUE, STACEY 17 IS-NT 1:04.23 1:02.77 7
3 CARNEY, KATIE 15 IS-NT 1:02.19 1:03.86 6
4 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 1:04.17 1:03.93 5
5 HEUER, MICHELLE 15 ROCK-NT 1:07.00 1:08.85 4
6 BENSON, MICHELE 15 GAR-NT 1:06.43 1:09.88 3
7 URBANOWICZ, SAMANT 16 GCAT-NT 1:10.90 1:11.48 2
8 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 15 GCAT-NT 1:17.71 1:18.60 1
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LOUISELL, BROOOKE 16 DM-NT 2:13.53 2:13.97 9
2 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 2:18.30 2:17.36 7
3 HARRIS, LAUREN 15 GAR-NT 2:24.35 2:21.87 6
4 HEUER, MICHELLE 15 ROCK-NT 2:24.63 2:31.50 5
5 URBANOWICZ, SAMANT 16 GCAT-NT 2:33.01 2:35.37 4
6 FRIEDRICH, CHRISTI 15 GAR-NT 2:53.44 2:45.23 3
7 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 15 GCAT-NT 2:57.65 3:06.91 2
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LAWSON, ANDREA 16 LAC-NT 6:05.64 5:59.11 9
34.10 1:09.79 1:45.96 2:22.23 2:58.27 3:34.45 4:10.88 4:46.93
5:23.51 5:59.11
2 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 6:04.82 6:01.81 7
32.84 1:09.26 1:45.81 2:22.88 3:00.18 3:37.37 4:15.04 4:52.54
5:28.18 6:01.81
3 MONTAGUE, STACEY 17 IS-NT 6:07.46 6:01.94 6
32.21 1:08.44 1:45.33 2:22.53 2:59.79 3:37.13 4:14.88 4:52.47
5:28.62 6:01.94
4 LAMB, MINDY 15 GCAT-NT 6:24.92 6:16.26 5
33.14 1:10.34 1:48.84 2:27.20 3:05.88 3:45.12 4:24.73 5:03.29
5:40.68 6:16.26
5 HARRIS, LAUREN 15 GAR-NT 6:36.95 6:28.22 4
33.15 1:10.40 1:49.41 2:28.61 3:08.99 3:49.45 4:29.88 5:11.13
5:51.37 6:28.22
6 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 5:57.02 6:37.03 3
33.46 1:08.87 1:44.86 2:22.25 2:58.17 3:35.36 4:20.29 4:35.70
5:55.96 6:37.03
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MONTAGUE, STACEY 17 IS-NT 1:11.89 1:10.64 9
2 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 1:11.00 1:12.40 7
3 HARRIS, LAUREN 15 GAR-NT 1:15.45 1:15.64 6
4 URBANOWICZ, SAMANT 16 GCAT-NT 1:17.65 1:17.73 5
5 HEUER, MICHELLE 15 ROCK-NT 1:11.63 1:19.61 4
6 CARNEY, KATIE 15 IS-NT 1:15.00 1:19.80 3
7 BENSON, MICHELE 15 GAR-NT 1:17.52 1:22.27 2
8 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 15 GCAT-NT 1:35.32 1:37.23 1
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 2:30.28 2:29.39 9
2 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 2:29.57 2:30.21 7
3 LOUISELL, BROOOKE 16 DM-NT 2:36.56 2:36.35 6
4 HEUER, MICHELLE 15 ROCK-NT 2:36.81 2:37.04 5
5 URBANOWICZ, SAMANT 16 GCAT-NT 2:41.48 2:46.08 4
6 FRIEDRICH, CHRISTI 15 GAR-NT 3:21.63 3:08.67 3
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 1:30.41 1:13.16 9
2 LOUISELL, BROOOKE 16 DM-NT 1:17.46 1:18.50 7
3 HEUER, MICHELLE 15 ROCK-NT 1:23.05 1:25.25 6
4 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 15 GCAT-NT 1:25.40 1:28.72 5
5 URBANOWICZ, SAMANT 16 GCAT-NT 1:36.20 1:35.80 4
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CARNEY, KATIE 15 IS-NT 2:48.89 2:48.33 9
2 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 2:58.00 3:01.83 7
3 KAYEM, SAMANTHA 15 GCAT-NT 3:10.78 3:13.44 6
4 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 3:12.74 3:14.07 5
5 HEUER, MICHELLE 15 ROCK-NT 3:09.21 3:14.48 4
6 BENSON, MICHELE 15 GAR-NT 3:14.74 3:15.36 3
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HARRIS, LAUREN 15 GAR-NT 1:14.71 1:13.14 9
2 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 1:18.15 1:20.27 7
3 HEUER, MICHELLE 15 ROCK-NT 1:28.52 1:24.82 6
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CARNEY, KATIE 15 IS-NT 3:02.52 2:45.35 9
2 MONTAGUE, STACEY 17 IS-NT NT 3:01.68 7
3 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 2:57.48 3:05.91 6
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MONTAGUE, STACEY 17 IS-NT 2:38.83 2:33.73 9
33.33 1:11.40 1:59.61 2:33.73
2 GIALLANZA, KRISTIN 15 GCAT-NT 2:36.54 2:37.03 7
35.92 1:14.92 2:01.65 2:37.03
3 COTTRILL, CANDA 15 ROCK-NT 2:37.49 2:37.30 6
34.46 1:14.39 2:02.56 2:37.30
4 LAWSON, ANDREA 16 LAC-NT 2:42.11 2:39.05 5
35.93 1:15.89 2:03.55 2:39.05
5 HARRIS, LAUREN 15 GAR-NT 2:50.23 2:48.30 4
34.81 1:16.90 2:12.66 2:48.30
6 URBANOWICZ, SAMANT 16 GCAT-NT 2:54.75 2:51.52 3
37.14 1:16.75 2:09.96 2:51.52
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 17.39 17.83 9
2 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 17.77 18.19 7
3 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 18.21 19.28 6
4 IZZARD, JOSHUA 7 TEXIN-NT 18.44 19.31 5
5 BOESCHENSTEIN, DYL 8 LAC-NT 18.84 19.99 4
6 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT 20.70 20.30 3
7 WOLF, ELLIOT 7 DM-NT 17.49 20.43 2
8 BARBER, NICHOLAS 8 TEXIN-NT 20.17 20.62 1
9 BELL, BRIAN 8 DM-NT 21.45 21.66
10 SMITH, HAYDON 8 GCAT-NT 21.64 22.32
11 GIBBONS, JAKE 7 TEXIN-NT 27.91 22.43
12 LERNER, LANE 8 DM-NT 21.85 22.55
13 BALL, CARSON 8 TEXIN-NT 22.17 22.62
14 OSBORN, DYLAN 8 GCAT-NT 22.46 23.41
15 IZZARD, NICHOLAS 5 TEXIN-NT 22.97 23.42
16 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 23.76 23.72
17 BEAURY, TOM 7 LAC-NT 23.32 25.96
18 TRAN, ANDY 9 TEXIN-NT 29.91 27.44
19 BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 LAC-NT 26.96 27.78
20 SAIDI, SAMIR 7 DM-NT 28.16 27.82
21 RAZVI, AADIL 8 IS-NT NT 36.41
22 WRIGHT, CHIP 7 LAC-NT 31.06 42.16
23 HOLBEN, STERLING 6 DM-NT NT 45.54
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 22.24 21.53 9
2 WOLF, ELLIOT 7 DM-NT 20.43 21.74 7
3 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 21.89 22.78 6
4 BOESCHENSTEIN, DYL 8 LAC-NT 23.39 23.32 5
5 BELL, BRIAN 8 DM-NT 25.42 24.34 4
6 BARBER, NICHOLAS 8 TEXIN-NT 24.35 24.78 3
7 GIBBONS, JAKE 7 TEXIN-NT 31.91 24.85 2
8 IZZARD, JOSHUA 7 TEXIN-NT 23.91 24.91 1
9 LERNER, LANE 8 DM-NT 24.37 25.14
10 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT 24.19 26.74
11 BALL, CARSON 8 TEXIN-NT 27.11 27.49
12 SMITH, HAYDON 8 GCAT-NT 27.56 28.27
13 TRAN, ANDY 9 TEXIN-NT 34.91 29.45
14 BEAURY, TOM 7 LAC-NT 27.47 30.34
15 SAIDI, SAMIR 7 DM-NT 33.95 31.72
16 WRIGHT, CHIP 7 LAC-NT 30.55 32.39
17 IZZARD, NICHOLAS 5 TEXIN-NT 26.47 32.61
18 RAZVI, AADIL 8 IS-NT NT 39.16
19 BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 LAC-NT 40.83 42.03
20 HOLBEN, STERLING 6 DM-NT NT 48.33
-- PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 30.22 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 22.47 22.92 9
2 IZZARD, JOSHUA 7 TEXIN-NT 22.65 23.90 7
3 WOLF, ELLIOT 7 DM-NT 22.65 25.21 6
4 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT 25.89 27.28 5
5 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 27.34 27.34 4
6 BELL, BRIAN 8 DM-NT 28.19 28.05 3
7 LERNER, LANE 8 DM-NT 26.71 28.17 2
8 OSBORN, DYLAN 8 GCAT-NT 27.56 28.54 1
9 GIBBONS, JAKE 7 TEXIN-NT 35.91 29.83
10 BARBER, NICHOLAS 8 TEXIN-NT 1:07.91 31.12
11 BEAURY, TOM 7 LAC-NT 32.00 32.41
12 SAIDI, SAMIR 7 DM-NT 1:01.45 34.99
-- RAZVI, AADIL 8 IS-NT NT DQ
-- BOESCHENSTEIN, DYL 8 LAC-NT 30.26 DQ
-- IZZARD, NICHOLAS 5 TEXIN-NT 32.91 DQ
-- HOLBEN, STERLING 6 DM-NT NT DQ
-- BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- TRAN, ANDY 9 TEXIN-NT 38.91 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 26.81 21.23 9
2 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT NT 25.69 7
3 BOESCHENSTEIN, DYL 8 LAC-NT 28.25 28.14 6
4 BALL, CARSON 8 TEXIN-NT 27.67 29.46 5
5 BEAURY, TOM 7 LAC-NT 33.05 33.71 4
6 SAIDI, SAMIR 7 DM-NT NT 39.90 3
-- BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 LAC-NT 38.57 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:44.86 9
2 WOLF, ELLIOT 7 DM-NT 1:45.14 1:45.86 7
3 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 1:47.40 1:48.45 6
4 IZZARD, JOSHUA 7 TEXIN-NT 1:52.67 1:55.55 5
5 LERNER, LANE 8 DM-NT NT 2:09.57 4
-- BARBER, NICHOLAS 8 TEXIN-NT 2:10.91 DQ
-- PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- BALL, CARSON 8 TEXIN-NT 2:05.03 DQ
-- KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 1:39.74 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:15.25 18
1) SMITH, HAYDON 8 2) PETROVICH, NICHOLAS 8
3) KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 4) DORAN, MICHAEL 8
2 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 1:22.15 14
1) BELL, BRIAN 8 2) VEAZEY, LIAM 7
3) WOLF, ELLIOT 7 4) LERNER, LANE 8
3 TEXINS AQUANAUTS-NT 'A' 1:29.22 1:24.62 12
1) IZZARD, JOSHUA 7 2) GIBBONS, JAKE 7
3) BARBER, NICHOLAS 8 4) BALL, CARSON 8
4 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 1:45.26 10
1) BEAURY, TOM 7 2) WRIGHT, CHIP 7
3) BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 4) BOESCHENSTEIN, DYLAN 8
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, WIL 10 GCAT-NT 15.99 15.95 9
2 SHIRAZI, CAMERON 9 DM-NT NT 16.91 7
3 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 18.81 18.49 6
4 TRAN, LAWRENCE 10 TEXIN-NT 20.91 18.57 5
5 WOLF, JACK 9 DM-NT 18.25 19.16 4
6 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 19.20 3
7 PECKHAM, JARED 10 GAAC-NT 19.88 19.21 2
8 RAND, SAMUEL 9 IS-NT NT 19.29 1
9 WOODS, BLAKE 9 DM-NT 19.43 19.59
10 RONEY, JACOB 10 GCAT-NT NT 20.68
11 WHEELOCK, CHRISTOP 10 GCAT-NT NT 21.07
12 PALMQUIST, DAN 10 LAC-NT 26.40 21.33
13 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 20.13 21.51
14 MAHAFFEY, BEN 10 LAC-NT 25.34 22.25
15 HENDERSON, JAKE 9 GCAT-NT NT 22.99
16 MICHELI, JOSEPH 9 GCAT-NT 23.80 23.92
17 REVIER, ALEX 9 IS-NT NT 24.20
18 SMITH, DYLAN 9 GCAT-NT NT 25.88
19 LAMB, AARON 10 IS-NT 26.33 26.00
20 KAPLINSKY, JOHNATH 9 DM-NT NT 32.11
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SHIRAZI, CAMERON 9 DM-NT NT 20.82 9
2 WOLF, JACK 9 DM-NT 21.11 21.50 7
3 WOODS, BLAKE 9 DM-NT 21.85 21.53 6
4 TRAN, LAWRENCE 10 TEXIN-NT 29.91 22.16 5
5 RAND, SAMUEL 9 IS-NT NT 22.82 4
6 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 23.61 22.97 3
7 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 23.05 2
8 RONEY, JACOB 10 GCAT-NT NT 25.03 1
9 WHEELOCK, CHRISTOP 10 GCAT-NT NT 25.10
10 REVIER, ALEX 9 IS-NT NT 25.13
11 PECKHAM, JARED 10 GAAC-NT 25.00 26.21
12 RYBAK, BRANDON 10 GCAT-NT NT 27.40
13 MICHELI, JOSEPH 9 GCAT-NT NT 27.41
14 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 27.93 28.40
15 PALMQUIST, DAN 10 LAC-NT 30.45 30.11
16 LAMB, AARON 10 IS-NT 29.06 30.67
17 SMITH, DYLAN 9 GCAT-NT NT 34.56
18 KAPLINSKY, JOHNATH 9 DM-NT NT 50.88
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 RYBAK, BRANDON 10 GCAT-NT NT 25.27 9
2 SINGLEY, WIL 10 GCAT-NT 25.71 25.30 7
3 RONEY, JACOB 10 GCAT-NT NT 25.66 6
4 TRAN, LAWRENCE 10 TEXIN-NT 31.91 27.35 5
5 PALMQUIST, DAN 10 LAC-NT 33.02 27.83 4
6 RAND, SAMUEL 9 IS-NT NT 27.90 3
7 HENDERSON, JAKE 9 GCAT-NT NT 28.20 2
8 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 27.69 29.23 1
9 WOODS, BLAKE 9 DM-NT 27.05 29.49
10 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 31.41
11 LAMB, AARON 10 IS-NT 32.22 31.83
12 PECKHAM, JARED 10 GAAC-NT 34.82 40.47
-- REVIER, ALEX 9 IS-NT NT DQ
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, WIL 10 GCAT-NT 20.03 19.40 9
2 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 22.08 7
3 WOLF, JACK 9 DM-NT NT 23.13 6
4 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 26.75 27.04 5
5 RYBAK, BRANDON 10 GCAT-NT NT 27.42 4
6 PECKHAM, JARED 10 GAAC-NT 26.57 31.11 3
-- MICHELI, JOSEPH 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WOLF, JACK 9 DM-NT 1:50.67 1:47.90 9
2 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:51.66 7
3 WOODS, BLAKE 9 DM-NT 1:48.39 1:52.57 6
4 DESHPANDE, SAMEER 9 DM-NT 1:51.49 1:58.18 5
5 SCHRADER, ADAM 10 LAC-NT 2:00.40 1:59.74 4
-- TRAN, LAWRENCE 10 TEXIN-NT 2:04.91 DQ
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 1:16.68 18
1) WOLF, JACK 9 2) SHIRAZI, CAMERON 9
3) WOODS, BLAKE 9 4) DESHPANDE, SAMEER 9
2 GRAPEVINE COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:17.71 14
1) MICHELI, JOSEPH 9 2) LARWOOD, ROSS 9
3) LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPHER 10 4) SINGLEY, WIL 10
3 GRAPEVINE COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'B' NT 1:26.83 12
1) WHEELOCK, CHRISTOPHER 10 2) BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10
3) HENDERSON, JAKE 9 4) SMITH, DYLAN 9
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 10&U A
35.59 10&U BB
39.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 33.60 33.78 BB 9
2 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT 34.92 34.07 BB 7
B - Division
1 SINGLEY, WIL 10 GCAT-NT 35.78 34.83 BB+ 9
2 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 36.05 35.48 BB+ 7
3 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 36.15 35.86 B 6
4 HARBIN, SCOTT 9 GCAT-NT 36.81 35.99 B 5
5 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 37.28 36.37 B 4
6 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 39.06 37.78 B 3
7 ROGERS, WILL 10 DM-NT 37.98 38.74 B 2
8 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 37.70 39.34 C- 1
C - Division
1 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT NT 35.44 BB 9
2 FATA, JAMES 8 GCAT-NT NT 35.80 B 7
3 SHIRAZI, CAMERON 9 DM-NT NT 36.43 B 6
4 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 40.56 38.24 B+ 5
5 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT NT 39.70 C 4
6 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 41.01 40.29 C 3
7 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 41.88 41.36 C 2
8 PECKHAM, JARED 10 GAAC-NT 44.93 42.29 C 1
9 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 40.60 42.57 C
10 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT 46.41 42.67 C
11 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 47.03 44.40 C
12 RONEY, JACOB 10 GCAT-NT NT 45.66 C
13 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 40.03 46.04 C
14 WHEELOCK, CHRISTOP 10 GCAT-NT 45.85 46.21 C
15 MCCARTER, MICHAEL 10 GCAT-NT 42.80 46.37 C
16 HENDERSON, JAKE 9 GCAT-NT NT 48.92 C
17 MICHELI, JOSEPH 9 GCAT-NT 58.65 57.41 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 10&U A
1:19.99 10&U BB
1:29.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 1:15.81 1:15.01 BB 9
2 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 1:18.57 1:18.63 BB 7
3 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT 1:18.59 1:19.86 BB 6
B - Division
1 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT 1:21.86 1:18.00 BB+ 9
2 ARMSTRONG, BLAKE 10 DM-NT 1:23.81 1:18.09 BB+ 7
3 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 1:22.92 1:22.25 B 6
4 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 1:24.24 1:22.28 B 5
5 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 1:25.37 1:24.11 B 4
C - Division
1 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:15.24 BB 9
2 HARBIN, SCOTT 9 GCAT-NT 1:30.63 1:19.57 BB+ 7
3 MAKKE, HASSEN 10 GAR-NT 1:31.06 1:32.12 C 6
4 RONEY, MATTHEW 9 LAC-NT NT 1:33.28 C 5
5 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 1:30.63 1:34.37 C 4
6 MCCARTER, MICHAEL 10 GCAT-NT 1:44.96 1:40.58 C 3
7 KASINGER, TRAVIS 9 ROCK-NT 1:41.63 1:41.04 C 2
8 SCHRADER, ADAM 10 LAC-NT 1:50.75 1:52.52 C 1
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 2:47.65 2:48.82 BB 9
37.02 1:20.43 2:05.27 2:48.82
B - Division
1 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 2:54.70 2:53.87 B 9
39.72 1:24.61 2:11.26 2:53.87
2 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 3:01.36 2:54.32 B 7
41.11 1:26.66 2:13.32 2:54.32
3 HARBIN, SCOTT 9 GCAT-NT 2:58.70 2:55.93 B 6
38.50 1:24.12 2:10.49 2:55.93
4 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 3:04.79 3:06.60 5
40.74 1:29.01 2:18.87 3:06.60
C - Division
1 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT NT 2:51.01 B 9
40.03 1:24.91 2:10.28 2:51.01
2 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT NT 3:10.97 C 7
39.99 1:28.94 2:19.66 3:10.97
3 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT NT 3:19.93 C 6
46.17 1:36.38 2:28.95 3:19.93
4 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 3:25.72 3:25.50 C 5
46.11 1:40.25 2:35.24 3:25.50
5 ROGERS, WILL 10 DM-NT NT 3:28.05 C 4
43.16 1:38.08 2:34.30 3:28.05
6 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:30.33 C 3
44.40 1:39.31 2:36.58 3:30.33
7 MCCARTER, MICHAEL 10 GCAT-NT 3:48.32 3:48.68 C 2
50.47 1:48.20 2:48.82 3:48.68
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 10&U A
43.99 10&U BB
49.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 39.75 39.42 BB 9
2 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 41.66 39.67 BB 7
3 HARBIN, SCOTT 9 GCAT-NT 43.82 42.57 BB 6
4 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 40.80 43.97 BB 5
5 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT 43.88 44.98 B- 4
B - Division
1 ARMSTRONG, BLAKE 10 DM-NT 45.18 42.43 BB+ 9
2 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 44.53 43.13 BB+ 7
3 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT 44.46 43.28 BB+ 6
4 SHAW, MCLEAN 10 DM-NT 44.55 46.54 B 5
5 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 48.75 46.96 B 4
6 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 47.61 47.24 B 3
7 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 46.57 47.28 B 2
8 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 49.25 49.65 C- 1
9 MCCARTER, MICHAEL 10 GCAT-NT 47.88 51.21 C-
C - Division
1 KASINGER, TRAVIS 9 ROCK-NT 50.00 46.89 B+ 9
2 DESHPANDE, SAMEER 9 DM-NT 50.08 49.79 C 7
3 RONEY, MATTHEW 9 LAC-NT 50.34 51.53 C 6
4 MAKKE, HASSEN 10 GAR-NT 50.19 51.81 C 5
5 SCHRADER, ADAM 10 LAC-NT NT 59.20 C 4
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 10&U A
1:32.49 10&U BB
1:43.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 1:27.17 1:28.11 BB 9
2 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 1:31.21 1:30.23 BB 7
B - Division
1 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 1:32.64 1:33.05 B 9
2 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT 1:37.00 1:37.41 B 7
-- MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 1:34.30 DQ
C - Division
1 ARMSTRONG, BLAKE 10 DM-NT NT 1:34.35 B 9
2 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 1:52.50 1:44.35 C 7
3 MAKKE, HASSEN 10 GAR-NT 1:58.24 1:53.36 C 6
-- KASINGER, TRAVIS 9 ROCK-NT 1:51.76 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
53.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT 42.97 43.72 BB 9
2 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT 45.44 45.74 BB 7
3 HARBIN, SCOTT 9 GCAT-NT 47.88 47.40 BB 6
4 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 46.91 50.30 B- 5
5 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 48.16 52.49 B- 4
B - Division
1 KASINGER, TRAVIS 9 ROCK-NT 48.85 48.43 B 9
2 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 49.82 48.92 B 7
3 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 49.01 50.15 B 6
4 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 51.65 50.24 B 5
5 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 50.31 50.59 B 4
6 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 50.57 53.62 B 3
7 SHAW, MCLEAN 10 DM-NT 53.37 54.62 C- 2
C - Division
1 SCHRADER, ADAM 10 LAC-NT 55.00 52.38 B+ 9
2 MAKKE, HASSEN 10 GAR-NT 56.44 55.87 C 7
3 FATA, JAMES 8 GCAT-NT NT 56.13 C 6
4 HENDERSON, JAKE 9 GCAT-NT NT 57.90 C 5
5 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 1:02.43 58.75 C 4
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.09 10&U A
1:45.19 10&U BB
1:57.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 LOCKWOOD, JOHN 10 LAC-NT 1:38.06 1:39.79 BB 9
-- GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT 1:40.47 DQ
B - Division
1 KASINGER, TRAVIS 9 ROCK-NT 1:46.90 1:42.86 BB+ 9
2 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 1:51.04 1:46.41 B 7
3 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 1:48.49 1:49.70 B 6
-- HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 1:56.99 DQ
C - Division
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 1:58.43 1:52.18 B+ 9
2 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT 2:00.78 1:53.48 B+ 7
3 MAKKE, HASSEN 10 GAR-NT 2:00.51 1:57.65 C 6
4 LOCKWOOD, BEN 8 LAC-NT NT 2:04.16 C 5
5 RONEY, JACOB 10 GCAT-NT NT 2:04.80 C 4
6 HENDERSON, JAKE 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:05.33 C 3
7 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT NT 2:13.08 C 2
8 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 2:16.36 2:16.04 C 1
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 10&U A
41.99 10&U BB
47.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT 44.82 38.94 BB+ 9
2 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 44.51 41.94 BB+ 7
3 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 43.59 43.31 B 6
4 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT 46.62 45.00 B 5
C - Division
1 ARMSTRONG, BLAKE 10 DM-NT 49.61 40.28 BB+ 9
2 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT NT 42.85 B 7
3 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 50.03 43.54 B+ 6
4 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 47.81 47.71 C 5
5 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 53.28 48.12 C 4
6 LOCKWOOD, BEN 8 LAC-NT 48.16 48.42 C 3
7 LOCKWOOD, JOHN 10 LAC-NT NT 49.16 C 2
8 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT 50.31 49.49 C 1
9 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT NT 50.31 C
10 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 55.73 55.89 C
11 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 59.05 57.54 C
12 KASINGER, TRAVIS 9 ROCK-NT 1:00.58 58.97 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 10&U A
1:40.59 10&U BB
1:55.39 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 2:00.40 1:35.08 BB+ 9
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.49 10&U A
1:31.59 10&U BB
1:41.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT 1:29.28 1:30.22 BB 9
2 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 1:29.36 1:31.16 BB 7
B - Division
1 GONZALEZ, ZACHARY 10 LAC-NT 1:32.99 1:28.84 BB+ 9
2 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 1:32.75 1:32.01 B 7
3 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 1:35.71 1:34.85 B 6
4 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 1:35.71 1:34.95 B 5
5 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 1:37.97 1:35.50 B 3.5
5 ARMSTRONG, BLAKE 10 DM-NT 1:39.04 1:35.50 B 3.5
C - Division
1 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:37.03 B 9
2 LOCKWOOD, JOHN 10 LAC-NT NT 1:41.07 B 7
3 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT NT 1:41.37 B 6
4 MAKKE, HASSEN 10 GAR-NT 1:54.00 1:44.70 C 5
5 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:47.11 C 4
6 LOCKWOOD, BEN 8 LAC-NT NT 1:49.72 C 3
7 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT 1:47.65 1:51.37 C 2
-- KASINGER, TRAVIS 9 ROCK-NT 1:48.40 DQ
-- RONEY, JACOB 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 10&U A
3:18.09 10&U BB
3:40.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 HANSEN, STEVEN 10 LAC-NT 3:17.06 3:12.19 BB 9
46.26 1:33.75 2:31.28 3:12.19
B - Division
1 SALIBA, NICHOLAS 10 DM-NT 3:22.34 3:13.78 BB+ 9
43.19 1:32.20 2:31.44 3:13.78
2 MCKINNON, AARON 9 LAC-NT 3:20.55 3:19.74 B 7
48.00 1:39.11 2:38.30 3:19.74
3 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 3:30.82 3:57.85 C- 6
1:00.53 1:59.01 3:02.13 3:57.85
C - Division
1 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT NT 3:35.69 B 9
54.25 1:52.84 2:52.63 3:35.69
2 SHIELDS, ALEX 8 GCAT-NT NT 3:58.10 C 7
56.32 1:55.05 3:06.75 3:58.10
3 ROGERS, WILL 10 DM-NT NT 3:58.81 C 6
54.15 2:00.68 3:03.68 3:58.81
-- LARSON, DAVID 10 LAC-NT NT DQ
46.41 1:37.17 2:30.34
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.89 11-12 A
31.29 11-12 BB
33.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 30.36 28.80 A+ 9
2 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 30.09 29.85 BB 7
3 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 31.12 30.25 BB 6
4 HIROTA, JUN 12 DM-NT 30.40 31.05 BB 5
B - Division
1 KLOCKE, ERIC 11 GCAT-NT 31.61 30.84 BB+ 9
2 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 12 DM-NT 31.50 31.37 B 7
3 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 31.75 31.44 B 6
4 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 33.22 31.63 B 5
5 GARCIA, NICK 11 ROCK-NT 32.75 36.19 C- 4
C - Division
1 RONEY, AARON 11 GCAT-NT NT 29.03 BB 9
2 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 33.86 33.32 B+ 7
3 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 34.53 C 6
4 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 35.11 35.03 C 5
5 MATA, TERENCE 11 LAC-NT 38.75 35.11 C 4
6 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 34.45 35.16 C 3
7 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 37.17 37.76 C 2
8 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 39.50 38.13 C 1
9 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT 39.82 38.58 C
10 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 37.94 38.60 C
11 HENRY, STEVEN 11 GCAT-NT 38.70 39.59 C
12 ADAMS, KEVIN 11 LAC-NT 41.59 42.04 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:03.19 11-12 A
1:08.49 11-12 BB
1:13.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCDANIEL, TRAVIS 12 DM-NT 1:07.83 1:03.81 BB 9
2 BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT 1:05.51 1:04.10 BB 7
3 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 1:04.94 1:04.66 BB 6
4 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 1:04.69 1:04.70 BB 5
5 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 1:06.42 1:04.79 BB 4
6 KLOCKE, ERIC 11 GCAT-NT 1:08.13 1:08.36 BB 3
B - Division
1 PUELZ, DAVID 11 DM-NT 1:11.49 1:05.61 BB+ 9
2 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 1:09.02 1:13.18 B 7
3 BROWN, DERRICK 11 DM-NT 1:13.39 1:13.92 C- 6
4 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 1:10.08 1:16.57 C- 5
C - Division
1 NEWELL, BEN 12 GAAC-NT 1:14.89 1:04.88 BB+ 9
2 RONEY, AARON 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:07.24 BB 7
3 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 1:14.48 1:11.86 B+ 6
4 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 1:14.17 1:14.05 C 5
5 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:15.40 C 4
6 LANE, RAYMOND 11 LAC-NT 1:19.94 1:17.53 C 3
7 NORRIS, WESLEY 11 LAC-NT NT 1:18.11 C 2
8 GARCIA, NICK 11 ROCK-NT 1:19.31 1:20.28 C 1
9 SHYR, TOM 11 DM-NT 1:16.57 1:20.37 C
10 TOLBERT, MATT 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:21.67 C
11 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 1:23.34 1:21.73 C
12 ZHANG, KLAUS 12 TEXIN-NT NT 1:21.76 C
13 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:22.79 1:21.87 C
14 BARNARD, ADAM 11 GAR-NT 1:32.54 1:22.44 C
15 BALL, AUSTIN 11 TEXIN-NT 1:26.91 1:22.73 C
16 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 1:23.47 1:22.80 C
17 MATA, TERENCE 11 LAC-NT 1:27.68 1:23.39 C
18 HEIMSATH, JEFFREY 11 GAR-NT NT 1:23.88 C
19 MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 1:30.06 1:24.17 C
20 BARRON, TAYLOR 11 LAC-NT NT 1:25.27 C
21 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 1:25.35 C
22 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 1:29.65 1:25.65 C
23 FOX, JONATHAN 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.05 C
24 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:29.56 C
25 KUMAR, SRIKESH 11 GAR-NT 2:06.14 1:34.20 C
26 MITCHELL, WAYNE 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:40.29 C
27 RAMU, RAHUL 11 GAR-NT NT 2:31.27 C
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 11-12 A
2:28.29 11-12 BB
2:39.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 2:28.24 2:17.74 BB 9
2 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 2:20.74 2:17.81 BB 7
3 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 2:25.12 2:25.48 BB 6
4 MCDANIEL, TRAVIS 12 DM-NT 2:24.84 2:28.33 B- 5
B - Division
1 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 2:28.78 2:36.23 B 9
2 BROWN, DERRICK 11 DM-NT 2:38.88 2:49.21 C- 7
C - Division
1 NEWELL, BEN 12 GAAC-NT 3:08.08 2:26.83 BB+ 9
2 BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT NT 2:35.46 B 7
3 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:40.53 C 6
4 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT NT 2:41.90 C 5
5 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 2:54.12 2:49.92 C 4
6 ZHANG, KLAUS 12 TEXIN-NT NT 2:53.46 C 3
7 HEIMSATH, JEFFREY 11 GAR-NT 3:21.76 2:59.90 C 2
8 GARCIA, NICK 11 ROCK-NT 2:53.47 3:01.09 C 1
9 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 2:59.15 3:02.14 C
10 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 3:05.61 C
11 MATA, TERENCE 11 LAC-NT 3:02.68 3:10.26 C
12 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 3:16.24 3:15.54 C
13 BALL, AUSTIN 11 TEXIN-NT 3:15.16 3:18.25 C
14 FOX, JONATHAN 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:19.51 C
15 MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 3:30.23 3:21.01 C
-- BARRON, TAYLOR 11 LAC-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
7:06.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 6:26.97 6:30.00 BB 9
33.33 1:11.87 1:51.78 2:32.80 3:12.90 3:53.16 4:34.92 5:14.75
5:55.38 6:30.00
B - Division
1 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 6:43.00 6:34.69 BB+ 9
35.49 1:16.25 1:57.65 2:38.67 3:18.90 3:59.32 4:39.10 5:18.76
5:57.64 6:34.69
C - Division
1 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT NT 6:10.63 BB 9
33.79 1:11.02 1:50.04 2:27.91 3:06.16 3:43.31 4:20.60 4:57.83
5:35.05 6:10.63
2 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT NT 6:21.42 BB 7
33.11 1:11.79 1:50.28 2:29.07 3:47.71 4:26.82 5:05.84 5:44.49
6:21.42 6:21.42
3 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 7:42.69 7:34.18 C 6
36.95 1:21.45 2:07.86 2:55.03 3:41.88 4:29.25 5:16.06 6:03.86
6:49.57 7:34.18
4 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 8:33.71 8:02.14 C 5
40.86 1:29.90 2:19.72 3:09.11 3:59.92 4:49.93 5:39.15 6:28.17
7:16.45 8:02.14
5 MATA, TERENCE 11 LAC-NT 8:30.86 8:29.33 C 4
38.27 1:27.35 2:17.57 3:05.24 3:58.31 4:50.55 5:45.03 6:38.70
7:33.58 8:29.33
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 11-12 A
37.09 11-12 BB
40.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCDANIEL, TRAVIS 12 DM-NT 36.76 34.76 BB 9
2 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 36.50 34.79 BB 7
3 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 35.20 35.47 BB 6
4 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 34.62 35.59 BB 5
5 KLOCKE, ERIC 11 GCAT-NT 36.32 35.62 BB 4
6 PUELZ, DAVID 11 DM-NT 36.24 35.80 BB 3
B - Division
1 NEWELL, BEN 12 GAAC-NT 38.64 35.89 BB+ 9
2 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 38.92 38.13 B 7
3 BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT 37.25 38.15 B 6
4 SHYR, TOM 11 DM-NT 38.08 39.45 B 5
5 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 40.09 40.14 B 4
6 LANE, RAYMOND 11 LAC-NT 39.33 40.24 C- 3
7 GARCIA, NICK 11 ROCK-NT 39.92 44.55 C- 2
C - Division
1 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 41.48 39.33 B+ 9
2 HEIMSATH, JEFFREY 11 GAR-NT 40.89 41.13 C 7
3 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 42.34 41.16 C 6
4 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 42.30 41.81 C 5
5 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 43.43 42.01 C 4
6 BARNARD, ADAM 11 GAR-NT 44.90 42.41 C 3
7 TOLBERT, MATT 12 ROCK-NT NT 42.74 C 2
8 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 45.92 43.55 C 1
9 BALL, AUSTIN 11 TEXIN-NT 44.27 43.56 C
10 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT 46.74 43.83 C
11 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT NT 44.47 C
12 MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 43.78 44.66 C
13 BARRON, TAYLOR 11 LAC-NT 48.61 45.87 C
14 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 46.18 C
15 MATA, TERENCE 11 LAC-NT 48.44 48.47 C
16 ZHANG, KLAUS 12 TEXIN-NT NT 48.94 C
17 SESSEL, SEAN 11 DM-NT 52.28 50.34 C
18 FOX, JONATHAN 11 GCAT-NT NT 50.36 C
19 KUMAR, SRIKESH 11 GAR-NT 55.51 50.61 C
20 MITCHELL, WAYNE 11 ROCK-NT NT 52.71 C
21 RAMU, RAHUL 11 GAR-NT NT 1:07.16 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
1:26.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 1:15.20 1:13.29 BB 9
2 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 1:18.68 1:15.63 BB 7
3 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 1:18.58 1:17.86 BB 6
B - Division
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 1:20.36 1:19.76 BB+ 9
2 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 1:23.81 1:22.00 B 7
C - Division
1 BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT NT 1:27.73 C 9
2 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 1:34.33 1:28.53 C 7
3 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:38.73 1:31.47 C 6
4 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 1:32.08 1:31.86 C 5
5 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT NT 1:32.18 C 4
6 BEZDEK, JOSEF 11 LAC-NT NT 1:36.17 C 3
7 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:38.04 C 2
8 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 1:42.36 1:42.62 C 1
9 MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 1:50.84 1:45.17 C
-- TABOR, MATTHEW 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 NEWELL, BEN 12 GAAC-NT 40.73 37.37 A+ 9
2 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 40.06 39.16 BB 7
3 BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT 39.05 39.39 BB 6
4 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 40.78 41.51 B- 5
B - Division
1 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 44.11 40.70 BB+ 9
2 KLOCKE, ERIC 11 GCAT-NT 43.59 42.07 B 7
3 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 42.00 42.54 B 6
4 MCDANIEL, TRAVIS 12 DM-NT 42.33 42.63 B 5
5 BROWN, DERRICK 11 DM-NT 43.49 43.90 B 4
6 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 43.87 44.74 C- 3
C - Division
1 RONEY, AARON 11 GCAT-NT NT 38.52 BB 9
2 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 45.54 44.29 B+ 7
3 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT NT 44.88 C 6
4 MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 48.37 46.04 C 5
5 ZHANG, KLAUS 12 TEXIN-NT NT 46.36 C 4
6 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 46.71 C 3
7 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 46.09 48.03 C 2
8 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 50.72 48.55 C 1
9 BARRON, TAYLOR 11 LAC-NT 51.61 49.14 C
10 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 50.61 50.22 C
11 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 50.89 50.26 C
12 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 50.41 51.32 C
13 HEIMSATH, JEFFREY 11 GAR-NT NT 51.70 C
14 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 1:00.02 54.27 C
15 FOX, JONATHAN 11 GCAT-NT 55.59 55.78 C
16 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT NT 55.84 C
17 GARCIA, NICK 11 ROCK-NT 49.99 57.75 C
18 SESSEL, SEAN 11 DM-NT 1:01.28 1:04.80 C
-- MITCHELL, WAYNE 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- KUMAR, SRIKESH 11 GAR-NT 59.48 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 11-12 A
1:28.59 11-12 BB
1:35.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 1:23.89 1:23.89 BB 9
2 BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT 1:26.48 1:26.46 BB 7
B - Division
1 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 1:29.59 1:27.34 BB+ 9
2 LOW, NICHOLAS 11 DM-NT 1:28.73 1:27.37 BB+ 7
3 KLOCKE, ERIC 11 GCAT-NT 1:34.05 1:30.04 B 6
4 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 1:35.28 1:36.25 C- 5
C - Division
1 RONEY, AARON 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:24.59 BB 9
2 HIROTA, JUN 12 DM-NT 1:38.00 1:28.35 BB+ 7
3 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT NT 1:30.80 B 6
4 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 1:49.69 1:33.79 B+ 5
5 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 1:41.57 1:37.54 C 4
6 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:42.30 1:39.90 C 3
7 TOLBERT, MATT 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:41.28 C 2
8 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 1:42.30 C 1
9 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 1:49.77 1:51.34 C
-- TABOR, MATTHEW 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT NT DQ
-- MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 1:52.46 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 11-12 A
35.49 11-12 BB
38.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 LOW, NICHOLAS 11 DM-NT 33.05 32.54 BB 9
2 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 34.05 33.07 BB 7
3 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 35.35 33.84 BB 6
4 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 34.48 33.98 BB 5
5 HIROTA, JUN 12 DM-NT 35.06 34.45 BB 4
6 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 34.73 34.97 BB 3
7 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 12 DM-NT 35.27 35.24 BB 2
B - Division
1 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 36.27 35.86 B 9
2 KLOCKE, ERIC 11 GCAT-NT 38.12 36.19 B 7
C - Division
1 RONEY, AARON 11 GCAT-NT NT 36.04 B 9
2 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 40.04 38.42 B+ 7
3 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 39.03 C 6
4 TOLBERT, MATT 12 ROCK-NT NT 40.07 C 5
5 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 41.67 40.42 C 4
6 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 41.71 40.86 C 3
7 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 44.38 40.88 C 2
8 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 43.44 43.35 C 1
9 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 46.64 44.20 C
10 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 44.90 44.70 C
11 MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 43.99 46.75 C
12 BEZDEK, JOSEF 11 LAC-NT NT 46.90 C
13 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 54.15 48.01 C
14 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 42.68 49.69 C
15 TABOR, MATTHEW 11 GCAT-NT NT 50.31 C
-- BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT 38.92 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 1:32.70 1:20.63 B+ 9
2 PUELZ, DAVID 11 DM-NT NT 1:24.74 B 7
3 TOLBERT, MATT 12 ROCK-NT 1:34.20 1:28.47 C 6
4 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:34.71 1:33.08 C 5
5 SHYR, TOM 11 DM-NT NT 1:33.41 C 4
6 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 1:49.46 1:42.00 C 3
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 11-12 A
1:18.99 11-12 BB
1:25.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 1:16.18 1:12.72 A+ 9
2 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 1:16.61 1:12.75 A+ 7
3 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 1:17.25 1:17.30 BB 6
4 LOW, NICHOLAS 11 DM-NT 1:16.83 1:17.57 BB 5
B - Division
1 KLOCKE, ERIC 11 GCAT-NT 1:23.30 1:18.20 BB+ 9
2 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 12 DM-NT 1:20.06 1:18.45 BB+ 7
3 BLAKELEY, BRANDON 12 DM-NT 1:20.00 1:18.65 BB+ 6
4 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 1:24.64 1:23.41 B 5
C - Division
1 RONEY, AARON 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:17.84 BB 9
2 HIROTA, JUN 12 DM-NT NT 1:18.23 BB 7
3 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 1:30.86 1:18.71 BB+ 6
4 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 1:25.52 1:19.89 B+ 5
5 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:26.50 1:25.38 C 4
6 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 1:28.04 1:25.46 C 3
7 TOLBERT, MATT 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:26.31 C 2
8 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT NT 1:27.74 C 1
9 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 1:37.79 1:31.45 C
10 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 1:34.00 1:32.15 C
11 MCKEE, JAMES 11 GAR-NT 1:41.29 1:34.76 C
12 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 1:34.82 C
13 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 1:38.86 1:35.61 C
14 BEZDEK, JOSEF 11 LAC-NT NT 1:37.87 C
15 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:43.31 C
16 MATA, TERENCE 11 LAC-NT 1:47.64 1:43.61 C
-- HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 1:35.96 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 11-12 A
2:50.49 11-12 BB
3:04.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 ROURKE, PATRICK 12 GCAT-NT 2:41.95 2:37.91 BB 9
33.89 1:14.75 1:35.07 2:37.91
2 BANNON, JOHN 11 DM-NT 2:40.10 2:38.29 BB 7
35.74 1:15.45 2:03.37 2:38.29
3 HALLUM, CLINT 11 DM-NT 2:45.83 2:39.03 BB 6
36.57 1:17.52 2:03.76 2:39.03
4 MCKINNON, SAM 11 LAC-NT 2:46.75 2:49.42 BB 5
35.94 1:18.69 2:10.28 2:49.42
B - Division
1 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 12 DM-NT 2:51.17 2:51.37 B 9
37.63 1:23.33 2:10.22 2:51.37
2 HIROTA, JUN 12 DM-NT 2:57.80 2:53.24 B 7
37.98 1:25.02 2:16.07 2:53.24
C - Division
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 3:07.58 2:55.54 B+ 9
39.72 1:19.34 2:14.89 2:55.54
2 BARBER, DOUGLAS 11 TEXIN-NT 3:19.61 3:09.90 C 7
41.23 1:29.78 2:27.93 3:09.90
3 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 3:04.73 3:10.23 C 6
41.92 1:30.22 2:23.42 3:10.23
4 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 3:27.59 3:21.06 C 5
45.66 1:36.25 2:34.96 3:21.06
5 SCANLAN, SEAN 12 IS-NT 3:25.38 3:22.75 C 4
47.91 1:39.86 2:37.01 3:22.75
6 ISOTANI, KEN 11 IS-NT NT 3:22.95 C 3
42.38 1:40.45 2:35.45 3:22.95
7 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:34.61 C 2
48.45 1:44.13 2:47.93 3:34.61
-- GARCIA, NICK 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
51.11 1:53.97 3:04.09
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.59 13-14 A
28.79 13-14 BB
31.09 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 27.11 27.14 BB 9
2 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT 28.60 28.30 BB 7
B - Division
1 HUNING, ALEX 14 GCAT-NT 29.40 26.64 BB+ 9
2 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 29.24 28.20 BB+ 7
3 CHOI, ALEX 14 IS-NT 28.92 28.53 BB+ 6
4 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT 29.26 28.54 BB+ 5
C - Division
1 COVINGTON, JONATHA 14 GCAT-NT 31.60 27.05 BB+ 9
2 BORGSTEDE, BLAKE 14 GCAT-NT NT 30.65 B 7
3 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 31.89 32.03 C 6
4 KINSKEY, MATT 13 LAC-NT 32.34 33.18 C 5
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.09 13-14 A
1:02.89 13-14 BB
1:07.69 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 59.62 59.39 BB 9
B - Division
1 CHOI, ALEX 14 IS-NT 1:06.22 1:04.21 B 9
2 KURSEWICZ, JORDAN 14 LAC-NT 1:05.64 1:04.52 B 7
3 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT 1:05.22 1:05.68 B 6
C - Division
1 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT 1:12.08 1:02.25 BB+ 9
2 KINSKEY, MATT 13 LAC-NT 1:13.29 1:09.22 C 7
3 BORGSTEDE, BLAKE 14 GCAT-NT 1:14.74 1:10.78 C 6
4 HEATON, KYLE 14 LAC-NT 1:14.52 1:13.07 C 5
5 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 1:12.16 1:14.47 C 4
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.69 13-14 A
2:17.19 13-14 BB
2:27.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 2:08.00 2:08.30 BB 9
C - Division
1 COVINGTON, JONATHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:08.46 BB 9
2 HUNING, ALEX 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:10.56 BB 7
3 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT 2:28.17 2:19.75 B+ 6
4 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT 2:29.96 2:33.89 C 5
5 CHOI, ALEX 14 IS-NT NT 2:39.96 C 4
6 BRYANT, JEREMY 13 ROCK-NT 2:57.57 2:41.29 C 3
7 BORGSTEDE, BLAKE 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:46.26 C 2
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:40.09 13-14 A
6:08.49 13-14 BB
6:36.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 5:42.67 5:43.28 BB 9
31.57 1:05.80 1:40.58 2:15.14 2:50.36 3:25.72 4:00.57 4:35.93
5:10.22 5:43.28
C - Division
1 COVINGTON, JONATHA 14 GCAT-NT 6:41.24 5:42.81 BB+ 9
30.74 1:05.47 1:40.45 2:15.39 2:50.81 3:25.65 4:00.99 4:36.47
5:10.96 5:42.81
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.89 13-14 A
1:10.29 13-14 BB
1:15.69 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 1:08.46 1:07.93 BB 9
B - Division
1 CHOI, ALEX 14 IS-NT 1:12.37 1:11.53 B 9
C - Division
1 KINSKEY, MATT 13 LAC-NT 1:25.31 1:19.18 C 9
2 BORGSTEDE, BLAKE 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:21.26 C 7
3 KURSEWICZ, JORDAN 14 LAC-NT 1:22.95 1:21.79 C 6
4 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT NT 1:22.89 C 5
5 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT 1:17.57 1:24.26 C 4
6 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 1:23.52 1:25.20 C 3
7 HEATON, KYLE 14 LAC-NT 1:33.66 1:27.86 C 2
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:19.69 13-14 A
2:31.39 13-14 BB
2:42.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 2:35.70 2:31.69 B 9
2 CHOI, ALEX 14 IS-NT 2:40.17 2:39.63 B 7
C - Division
1 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT NT 2:43.08 C 9
2 KINSKEY, MATT 13 LAC-NT 2:47.17 2:45.17 C 7
3 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:54.15 C 6
4 BRYANT, JEREMY 13 ROCK-NT NT 2:55.46 C 5
5 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 3:08.52 3:03.78 C 4
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.29 13-14 A
1:18.39 13-14 BB
1:24.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 1:15.45 1:17.44 BB 9
C - Division
1 COVINGTON, JONATHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:16.43 BB 9
2 BORGSTEDE, BLAKE 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.28 B 7
3 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 1:26.52 1:23.52 B+ 6
4 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT 1:27.20 1:24.30 B+ 5
5 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT 1:28.45 1:26.95 C 4
6 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 1:32.97 1:29.78 C 3
7 KINSKEY, MATT 13 LAC-NT 1:29.84 1:31.97 C 2
8 BRYANT, JEREMY 13 ROCK-NT NT 1:33.59 C 1
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:36.29 13-14 A
2:49.39 13-14 BB
3:02.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 2:59.11 2:40.50 BB+ 9
2 KINSKEY, MATT 13 LAC-NT 2:58.76 3:17.81 C- 7
C - Division
1 KURSEWICZ, JORDAN 14 LAC-NT 3:08.26 2:58.51 B+ 9
2 BORGSTEDE, BLAKE 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:02.48 C 7
3 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT NT 3:03.87 C 6
4 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT 3:09.48 3:10.46 C 5
5 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 3:21.33 3:24.21 C 4
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.09 13-14 A
1:09.39 13-14 BB
1:14.69 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 1:09.10 1:09.64 B- 9
C - Division
1 HUNING, ALEX 14 GCAT-NT 1:20.62 1:06.81 BB+ 9
2 COVINGTON, JONATHA 14 GCAT-NT 1:31.54 1:14.03 B+ 7
3 CHOI, ALEX 14 IS-NT NT 1:14.06 B 6
4 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 1:21.51 1:15.24 C 5
5 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT NT 1:22.03 C 4
6 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 1:31.65 1:32.82 C 3
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.49 13-14 A
2:34.39 13-14 BB
2:46.19 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 MCKINNON, CALEB 13 LAC-NT 2:25.43 2:24.73 BB 9
31.49 1:08.81 1:51.84 2:24.73
B - Division
1 RAY, RYAN 14 GAR-NT 2:44.49 2:39.81 B 9
33.98 1:15.65 2:04.32 2:39.81
2 HERMES, JONATHAN 13 GCAT-NT 2:44.96 2:47.08 C- 7
34.77 1:19.41 2:07.81 2:47.08
C - Division
1 COVINGTON, JONATHA 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:26.09 BB 9
32.78 1:11.25 1:52.99 2:26.09
2 HUNING, ALEX 14 GCAT-NT 3:03.00 2:31.36 BB+ 7
32.23 1:10.71 1:58.07 2:31.36
3 CHOI, ALEX 14 IS-NT 2:47.44 2:40.11 B+ 6
32.75 1:13.01 2:00.37 2:40.11
4 SANTAULARIA, JOSEP 14 DM-NT NT 2:41.06 B 5
35.26 1:18.72 2:04.86 2:41.06
5 WHERRY, JEFFREY 13 DM-NT 3:01.57 3:01.43 C 4
42.40 1:28.84 2:21.65 3:01.43
6 BORGSTEDE, BLAKE 14 GCAT-NT 3:00.35 3:01.71 C 3
37.90 1:26.02 2:15.90 3:01.71
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCKINNEY, BRANDON 15 GAR-NT 28.23 28.03 9
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCKINNEY, BRANDON 15 GAR-NT 2:48.43 2:57.09 9
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- MCKINNEY, BRANDON 15 GAR-NT NT DQ
32.36 1:19.34 2:13.28