GCAT "B/C" Invitational
Jan 5-7, 2001
GCISD Swim Center, Grapevine, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 001-01
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 17.23 17.08 9
2 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 18.45 18.08 7
3 MANNING, CLAIR 8 LAKE-NT NT 18.13 6
4 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 18.69 18.63 5
5 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 18.68 19.54 4
6 CASTRO, KELLI 8 LAKE-NT 18.76 19.70 3
7 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 LAKE-NT 18.97 19.99 2
8 MILES, KATHRYN 6 IS-NT 19.69 20.03 1
9 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 20.91 20.47
10 FITZGERALD, BETSY 8 GCAT-NT NT 20.76
11 LONDRIGAN, KELLEY 8 GCAT-NT NT 22.03
12 DEVINE, PAIGE 7 LAKE-NT 23.94 22.39
13 FENN, KAELENE 8 ASR-NT 19.97 22.54
14 TANAKA, IKUMI 8 GCAT-NT NT 24.55
15 FENN, KARLEE 6 ASR-NT 23.53 24.62
16 GOMES, CRYSTAL 7 IS-NT 27.34 28.39
17 STEPHENS, HANNAH 6 ASR-NT 32.95 32.48
18 REED, REBCCA 7 IS-NT 29.34 33.65
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 20.74 21.36 9
2 LONDRIGAN, KELLEY 8 GCAT-NT NT 22.91 7
3 MANNING, CLAIR 8 LAKE-NT NT 23.10 6
4 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 21.23 23.79 5
5 DORSHORST, ALLISON 7 GCAT-NT 24.56 23.96 4
6 CASTRO, KELLI 8 LAKE-NT 23.52 24.63 3
7 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 25.83 25.58 2
8 DEVINE, PAIGE 7 LAKE-NT 27.16 26.62 1
9 FITZGERALD, BETSY 8 GCAT-NT NT 27.32
10 MILES, KATHRYN 6 IS-NT 25.34 27.51
11 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 23.02 28.15
12 FENN, KAELENE 8 ASR-NT 25.72 29.21
13 FENN, KARLEE 6 ASR-NT 32.12 30.46
14 TANAKA, IKUMI 8 GCAT-NT NT 32.58
15 STEPHENS, HANNAH 6 ASR-NT 30.12 32.72
16 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 LAKE-NT 22.11 33.04
17 GOMES, CRYSTAL 7 IS-NT NT 35.40
18 REED, REBCCA 7 IS-NT 30.38 36.86
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 24.28 25.06 9
2 MANNING, CLAIR 8 LAKE-NT NT 25.77 7
3 CASTRO, KELLI 8 LAKE-NT 25.94 26.95 6
4 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 24.24 27.15 5
5 MILES, KATHRYN 6 IS-NT 25.58 27.27 4
6 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 28.95 27.38 3
7 FITZGERALD, BETSY 8 GCAT-NT NT 29.37 2
8 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 27.67 29.40 1
9 RUPE, BAILEY 8 IS-NT NT 30.55
10 TANAKA, IKUMI 8 GCAT-NT NT 32.65
11 FENN, KARLEE 6 ASR-NT 33.34 33.78
12 REED, REBCCA 7 IS-NT 38.61 45.59
-- LONDRIGAN, KELLEY 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 26.00 DQ
-- DEVINE, PAIGE 7 LAKE-NT NT DQ
-- STEPHENS, HANNAH 6 ASR-NT 42.61 DQ
-- FENN, KAELENE 8 ASR-NT 26.89 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 19.74 21.54 9
2 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 20.54 22.51 7
3 MANNING, CLAIR 8 LAKE-NT NT 22.68 6
4 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 24.64 25.12 5
5 CASTRO, KELLI 8 LAKE-NT NT 25.36 4
6 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 22.16 25.82 3
7 DEVINE, PAIGE 7 LAKE-NT 26.19 25.84 2
8 MILES, KATHRYN 6 IS-NT 24.66 26.89 1
9 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 28.16 27.72
10 FENN, KAELENE 8 ASR-NT 26.05 33.79
11 FENN, KARLEE 6 ASR-NT 35.86 34.54
-- STEPHENS, HANNAH 6 ASR-NT 45.76 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 1:40.06 1:37.82 9
2 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 1:51.18 1:55.10 7
3 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 1:47.04 1:59.40 6
-- MILES, KATHRYN 6 IS-NT 1:57.58 DQ
-- FENN, KAELENE 8 ASR-NT 2:12.46 DQ
-- FENN, KARLEE 6 ASR-NT 2:22.74 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:20.26 18
1) SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 2) DORSHORST, ALLISON 7
3) VILLANI, ANNA 8 4) LONDRIGAN, KELLEY 8
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:48.39 9-10 A
7:39.49 9-10 BB
8:30.49 9-10 B
-- 9-10 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 FENN, KYMBERLEE 10 ASR-NT 7:50.35 7:18.60 BB+ 9
2 BAKER, JOHANNA 9 ASR-NT 7:40.00 7:36.53 BB+ 7
3 PINERO, EMILY 10 ASR-NT 8:00.00 7:58.86 B 6
C - Division
1 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT NT 7:15.30 BB 9
2 FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 LAKE-NT NT 8:07.64 B 7
3 SMITH, CASSANDRA 10 GAR-NT NT 8:12.95 B 6
4 WELLS, PAIGE 9 LAKE-NT NT 8:20.29 B 5
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 A
36.19 BB
40.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 LAKE-NT 36.30 35.21 BB+ 9
2 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 38.33 35.75 BB+ 7
3 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT 37.90 36.48 B 6
4 HANKINS, JOYCE 9 ASR-NT 38.18 36.70 B 5
5 PINERO, EMILY 10 ASR-NT 38.70 36.80 B 4
6 MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9 LAKE-NT 39.91 38.49 B 3
7 HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 LAKE-NT 38.11 38.59 B 2
8 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 LAKE-NT 37.44 38.74 B 1
9 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 40.02 39.79 B
10 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 37.75 40.03 B
11 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 39.38 40.70 C
12 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 38.93 41.29 C
13 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 39.70 41.50 C
14 IVEY, JORDAN 10 GAR-NT 39.66 43.05 C
15 MORGAN, ARACELI 9 GCAT-NT 39.90 43.50 C
C - Division
1 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT 40.89 36.74 B+ 9
2 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 41.88 39.49 B+ 7
3 HOLMES, KATHRYN 8 MTRO-NT 42.58 40.36 C 6
4 JOHN, CASSANDRA 10 IS-NT NT 40.37 C 5
5 RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT 41.59 40.81 C 4
6 BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 LAKE-NT 40.61 41.53 C 3
7 BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT NT 41.64 C 2
8 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT 41.70 C 1
9 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT 44.27 41.72 C
10 BOLLMAN, ANNETTE 9 LAC-NT 43.43 42.37 C
11 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT 41.83 42.52 C
12 MUNK, ALYSSA 10 MTRO-NT 43.22 42.76 C
13 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 42.65 43.13 C
14 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 43.01 43.44 C
15 HOEDEBECK, EILEEN 9 IS-NT NT 43.49 C
16 GOODE, RUTH 9 MTRO-NT 43.64 43.53 C
17 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 46.22 45.92 C
18 ODONNELL, JORDYN 9 IS-NT NT 45.97 C
19 VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 9 LAC-NT NT 46.02 C
20 ELLIOT, OLIVIA 8 MTRO-NT 44.26 46.35 C
21 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 45.53 46.43 C
22 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 49.94 47.54 C
23 HAYDEN, DANI 10 IS-NT NT 47.88 C
24 VILLARREAL, AMY 10 IS-NT NT 48.48 C
25 HOYLE, RACHEL 10 IS-NT NT 48.71 C
26 DE BOER, KAYLA 7 MTRO-NT NT 48.97 C
27 NORMAN, CRISTEN 10 GCAT-NT 46.94 49.39 C
28 LEE, RUTH 10 GCAT-NT NT 49.56 C
29 GRAY, JESSICA 8 GAR-NT NT 50.92 C
30 HANSEN, SARAH 9 MTRO-NT NT 51.21 C
31 KELLEY, SARAH 10 ASR-NT 1:00.04 51.97 C
32 DE BOER, EMMA 10 MTRO-NT 40.76 54.07 C
33 VANCE, VICTORIA 10 IS-NT NT 58.00 C
-- PHILLIPS, ALEX 10 LAKE-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 A
1:22.19 BB
1:31.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:23.10 1:20.28 BB+ 9
2 PHILLIPS, ALEX 10 LAKE-NT 1:26.41 1:20.30 BB+ 7
3 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT 1:22.85 1:21.75 BB+ 6
4 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT 1:26.75 1:23.69 B 5
5 HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 LAKE-NT 1:26.70 1:25.90 B 4
6 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 1:31.47 1:25.92 B 3
7 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 1:30.13 1:26.41 B 2
8 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 1:30.01 1:28.99 B 1
C - Division
1 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT 1:34.47 1:11.53 A+ 9
2 MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9 LAKE-NT 1:37.13 1:28.02 B+ 7
3 RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT 1:37.57 1:29.05 B+ 6
4 BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 LAKE-NT 1:32.55 1:32.56 C 5
5 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT NT 1:33.07 C 4
6 GOODE, RUTH 9 MTRO-NT 1:40.78 1:34.59 C 3
7 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 1:42.19 1:36.22 C 2
8 HENDRICKS, SHELBI 6 DM-NT 1:35.59 1:36.32 C 1
9 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 1:46.52 1:38.76 C
10 ODONNELL, JORDYN 9 IS-NT NT 1:45.72 C
11 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 1:42.48 1:45.94 C
12 LEE, RUTH 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:52.44 C
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 BAKER, JOHANNA 9 ASR-NT 2:58.00 2:53.93 BB 9
B - Division
1 FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 LAKE-NT 3:06.77 2:56.70 BB+ 9
2 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 3:01.51 2:57.12 BB+ 7
3 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT 3:09.76 3:03.77 B 6
C - Division
1 VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 9 LAC-NT NT 2:34.39 A 9
2 GRIGGS, ANDREA 10 GCAT-NT NT 2:35.97 A 7
3 WELLS, PAIGE 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:00.70 B 6
4 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:07.95 B 5
5 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:08.39 B 4
6 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT NT 3:08.55 B 3
7 PHILLIPS, ALEX 10 LAKE-NT NT 3:12.50 B 2
8 HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 LAKE-NT NT 3:12.71 B 1
9 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 3:31.06 3:16.55 B+
10 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 3:34.72 3:25.50 C
11 BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:30.13 C
12 MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:31.47 C
13 IVEY, JORDAN 10 GAR-NT NT 3:32.44 C
14 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 3:49.72 3:47.48 C
15 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 3:46.26 3:50.34 C
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 10&U A
43.49 10&U BB
48.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT 44.89 42.46 BB+ 8
1 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 43.80 42.46 BB+ 8
3 BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 LAKE-NT 47.04 42.97 BB+ 6
4 HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 LAKE-NT 44.42 44.29 B 5
5 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 46.63 44.85 B 4
6 IVEY, JORDAN 10 GAR-NT 44.24 45.31 B 3
7 PINERO, EMILY 10 ASR-NT 44.47 45.72 B 2
8 PHILLIPS, ALEX 10 LAKE-NT 44.38 45.89 B 1
9 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 47.53 45.94 B
10 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 45.05 46.34 B
11 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT 45.92 46.53 B
12 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 47.40 46.90 B
13 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 LAKE-NT 47.92 47.69 B
14 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 47.86 48.78 B
15 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT 47.66 48.92 C
16 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 48.02 51.94 C
C - Division
1 HANKINS, JOYCE 9 ASR-NT 51.00 42.08 BB+ 9
2 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT 49.65 43.37 BB+ 7
3 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT NT 45.17 B 6
4 MUNK, ALYSSA 10 MTRO-NT 50.25 47.07 B+ 5
5 GOODE, RUTH 9 MTRO-NT 50.12 47.20 B+ 4
6 HOLMES, KATHRYN 8 MTRO-NT NT 47.92 B 3
7 HOEDEBECK, EILEEN 9 IS-NT NT 48.95 C 2
8 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 49.97 49.57 C 1
9 JOHN, CASSANDRA 10 IS-NT NT 50.67 C
10 LEE, RUTH 10 GCAT-NT NT 51.73 C
11 BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT NT 52.05 C
12 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 49.37 52.58 C
13 ELLIOT, OLIVIA 8 MTRO-NT NT 52.79 C
14 VILLARREAL, AMY 10 IS-NT NT 52.88 C
15 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 49.82 53.98 C
16 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 53.50 54.18 C
17 NORMAN, CRISTEN 10 GCAT-NT 49.01 54.26 C
18 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT 52.31 54.69 C
19 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT 55.80 C
20 ODONNELL, JORDYN 9 IS-NT NT 57.20 C
21 HAYDEN, DANI 10 IS-NT NT 57.94 C
22 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 1:00.31 59.81 C
23 HANSEN, SARAH 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:01.71 C
24 KELLEY, SARAH 10 ASR-NT 1:03.31 1:02.70 C
25 VANCE, VICTORIA 10 IS-NT NT 1:07.78 C
-- RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT 54.43 DQ
-- DE BOER, EMMA 10 MTRO-NT 50.13 DQ
-- GRAY, JESSICA 8 GAR-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 10&U A
1:33.99 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT 1:38.60 1:30.21 BB+ 9
2 FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 LAKE-NT 1:34.01 1:32.77 BB+ 7
3 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 1:38.00 1:34.20 B 6
4 WELLS, PAIGE 9 LAKE-NT 1:34.00 1:37.35 B 5
5 BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 LAKE-NT 1:44.96 1:38.80 B 4
C - Division
1 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.39 BB 9
2 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT 1:46.98 1:36.16 B+ 7
3 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 1:47.65 1:39.52 B+ 6
4 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:45.01 B 5
5 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT NT 1:47.58 C 4
6 ODONNELL, JORDYN 9 IS-NT NT 2:07.45 C 3
-- RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 1:59.71 DQ
-- REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 2:11.66 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
53.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT 49.51 47.16 BB+ 9
2 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 52.01 48.31 B 7
3 FENN, KYMBERLEE 10 ASR-NT 49.36 48.55 B 6
4 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT 51.24 49.39 B 5
5 FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 LAKE-NT 48.51 49.48 B 4
6 PETROSIAN, KATY 10 GCAT-NT 48.64 49.84 B 3
7 DE BOER, EMMA 10 MTRO-NT 49.34 51.55 B 2
8 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 LAKE-NT 51.90 51.84 B 1
9 HANKINS, JOYCE 9 ASR-NT 52.81 51.87 B
10 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 51.29 52.19 B
11 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 52.34 52.96 B
12 PHILLIPS, ALEX 10 LAKE-NT 52.84 53.62 C
13 MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9 LAKE-NT 53.45 57.31 C
C - Division
1 HOEDEBECK, EILEEN 9 IS-NT NT 49.99 B 9
2 WELLS, PAIGE 9 LAKE-NT 54.06 53.00 B+ 7
3 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 54.44 53.22 B+ 6
4 HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 LAKE-NT 53.63 53.29 B+ 5
5 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT NT 53.40 B 4
6 SOLOMON, ANDREA 8 GCAT-NT 57.53 53.78 C 3
7 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT 53.64 54.98 C 2
8 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT NT 55.31 C 1
9 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 1:01.30 55.60 C
10 HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 59.49 57.40 C
11 DE BOER, KAYLA 7 MTRO-NT NT 58.15 C
12 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 55.90 58.73 C
13 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 1:02.51 59.76 C
14 RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT 1:01.62 1:00.18 C
15 GRAY, JESSICA 8 GAR-NT NT 1:00.82 C
16 ELLIOT, OLIVIA 8 MTRO-NT 56.00 1:02.46 C
17 HOLMES, KATHRYN 8 MTRO-NT NT 1:03.38 C
18 BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT NT 1:04.61 C
19 KELLEY, SARAH 10 ASR-NT 1:06.45 1:05.09 C
20 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT 1:01.17 1:05.39 C
21 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT NT 1:05.56 C
22 VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 9 LAC-NT 1:09.44 1:07.75 C
23 VANCE, VICTORIA 10 IS-NT NT 1:30.77 C
-- BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 1:08.78 DQ
-- HAYDEN, DANI 10 IS-NT NT DQ
-- HOYLE, RACHEL 10 IS-NT NT DQ
-- VILLARREAL, AMY 10 IS-NT NT DQ
-- NORMAN, CRISTEN 10 GCAT-NT 1:02.55 DQ
-- JOHN, CASSANDRA 10 IS-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 10&U A
1:46.69 10&U BB
1:59.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BAKER, JOHANNA 9 ASR-NT 1:47.00 1:43.28 BB+ 9
2 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 1:50.03 1:43.29 BB+ 7
3 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT 1:50.41 1:47.76 B 6
4 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 1:50.51 1:47.82 B 5
5 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:51.12 1:50.94 B 4
6 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 1:50.00 1:52.13 B 3
7 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 1:58.58 1:56.10 B 2
C - Division
1 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:46.41 BB 9
2 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:55.73 B 7
3 RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT NT 2:06.34 C 6
4 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 2:08.62 2:09.22 C 5
5 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT NT 2:20.83 C 4
-- HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 2:15.99 DQ
-- PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 10&U A
42.99 10&U BB
48.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT 44.03 44.84 B 9
2 WELLS, PAIGE 9 LAKE-NT 46.73 47.10 B 7
3 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT 48.39 48.06 B 6
4 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 44.86 50.19 C 5
C - Division
1 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT NT 42.57 BB 9
2 GOODE, RUTH 9 MTRO-NT 57.13 50.33 C 7
3 BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 LAKE-NT 52.06 50.62 C 6
4 MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9 LAKE-NT 53.09 52.61 C 5
5 RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT 56.32 52.65 C 4
6 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT NT 54.22 C 3
7 HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 LAKE-NT 52.59 55.07 C 2
8 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT 55.88 C 1
9 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 1:02.92 1:00.68 C
-- BOLLMAN, ANNETTE 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 49.75 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 10&U A
1:42.09 10&U BB
1:57.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BAKER, JOHANNA 9 ASR-NT 1:43.00 1:33.94 BB+ 9
C - Division
1 RIPPE, MOLLY 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:28.90 BB 9
2 MUNK, ALYSSA 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:50.42 B 7
3 RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT NT 2:08.73 C 6
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 10&U A
1:34.39 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 ELLIOT, OLIVIA 8 MTRO-NT 1:03.10 2:02.85 C 9
B - Division
1 HANKINS, JOYCE 9 ASR-NT 1:37.47 1:35.48 B 9
2 KIMM, CHRISTIE 10 DM-NT 1:39.94 1:36.47 B 7
3 MUNK, ALYSSA 10 MTRO-NT 1:42.53 1:36.99 B 6
4 OBENNASKEY, BRANDY 10 IS-NT 1:44.47 1:37.25 B 5
5 SOLOMON, ALEX 10 GCAT-NT 1:37.98 1:37.75 B 4
6 MCCLURE, MELANIE 8 ASR-NT 1:40.06 1:38.12 B 3
7 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT 1:37.19 1:38.93 B 2
8 WELLS, PAIGE 9 LAKE-NT 1:36.45 1:41.52 B 1
9 BRAZIER, SARAH 10 LAC-NT 1:38.18 1:42.64 B
10 BLAIR, NATALIE 8 LAKE-NT 1:40.42 1:42.83 B
11 HALL, COURTNEY 7 LAC-NT 1:40.93 1:47.13 C
12 SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 GCAT-NT 1:41.11 1:47.31 C
13 IVEY, JORDAN 10 GAR-NT 1:45.40 1:56.85 C
C - Division
1 MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9 LAKE-NT 1:56.45 1:36.99 B+ 9
2 REED, BETH 10 IS-NT 1:57.81 1:37.25 B+ 7
3 VILLANI, ISABELLA 10 GCAT-NT 1:52.01 1:38.38 B+ 6
4 AUSDENMOORE, RACHA 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.96 B 5
5 BUSTER, JAMIE 9 MARS-NT 2:01.34 1:45.57 B+ 3.5
5 SHOEMAKE, TARAN 10 IS-NT 1:49.13 1:45.57 B+ 3.5
7 PASS, SARAH 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:46.05 C 2
8 HOEDEBECK, EILEEN 9 IS-NT NT 1:46.43 C 1
9 DE BOER, EMMA 10 MTRO-NT 1:51.55 1:47.31 C
10 BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 LAKE-NT 1:47.11 1:47.50 C
10 BELL, JILLIAN 9 LAC-NT 1:59.47 1:47.50 C
12 HOLMES, KATHRYN 8 MTRO-NT 2:07.66 1:47.58 C
13 GOODE, RUTH 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:47.97 C
14 RHODES, CHELSEA 9 MTRO-NT 1:49.34 1:48.36 C
14 FAULKNER, DANAE 10 GAR-NT 2:01.88 1:48.36 C
16 GROTE, STEPHANIE 9 DM-NT 1:59.42 1:52.43 C
16 VILLANI, ANNA 8 GCAT-NT 1:47.04 1:52.43 C
18 ODONNELL, JORDYN 9 IS-NT NT 2:28.52 C
-- VAN ARSDALE, BRITT 9 LAC-NT 2:01.98 DQ
-- GRAY, JESSICA 8 GAR-NT NT DQ
-- BOLLMAN, ANNETTE 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- HERMES, KAITLIN 9 GCAT-NT 1:58.93 DQ
-- KELLEY, SARAH 10 ASR-NT NT DQ
-- LEE, RUTH 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 10&U A
3:19.39 10&U BB
3:42.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 LAKE-NT 3:21.23 3:10.63 BB+ 9
2 WHALEY, LEAH 10 DM-NT 3:25.00 3:24.31 B 7
C - Division
1 HUNING, LAURA 9 GCAT-NT NT 3:31.22 B 9
2 WELLS, PAIGE 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:35.55 B 7
3 WEBER, SARAH 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:37.17 B 6
-- HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 LAKE-NT NT DQ
-- MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9 LAKE-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:36.88 18
1) HERMES, KAITLIN 9 2) PASS, SARAH 10
3) HUNING, LAURA 9 4) AUSDENMOORE, RACHAEL 9
-- SOUTHLAKE AQUATICS-NT 'A' 2:25.79 DQ
1) WELLS, PAIGE 9 2) PHILLIPS, ALEX 10
3) FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 4) BLAIR, NATALIE 8
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SOUTHLAKE AQUATICS-NT 'B' 3:01.08 3:06.27 18
1) HIGGINS, PAIGE 10 2) MIRITELLO, ELLEN 9
3) PHILLIPS, ALEX 10 4) BLAIR, NATALIE 8
2 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 3:07.95 14
1) SINGLEY, CLAIRE 8 2) VILLANI, ANNA 8
3) AUSDENMOORE, RACHAEL 9 4) MORGAN, ARACELI 9
3 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 3:10.01 12
1) BELL, JILLIAN 9 2) BRAZIER, SARAH 10
3) HALL, COURTNEY 7 4) VAN ARSDALE, BRITTNEY 9
-- SOUTHLAKE AQUATICS-NT 'A' 2:47.60 DQ
1) BRAMMER, NICOLE 9 2) WEBER, SARAH 9
3) FARANCE, COURTNEY 10 4) WELLS, PAIGE 9
-- GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) PASS, SARAH 10 2) VILLANI, ISABELLA 10
3) HERMES, KAITLIN 9 4) NORMAN, CRISTEN 10
-- ARLINGTON STINGRAYS-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) PINERO, EMILY 10 2) BAKER, JOHANNA 9
3) HANKINS, JOYCE 9 4) FENN, KYMBERLEE 10
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 A
32.29 BB
34.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 33.66 32.07 BB+ 9
2 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 33.06 33.13 B 6.5
2 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 32.68 33.13 B 6.5
4 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 33.33 33.17 B 5
5 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 34.42 33.68 B 4
6 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 32.87 33.75 B 3
7 HUMBLE, ALEXANDRA 11 ASR-NT 32.97 34.31 B 2
8 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 33.94 34.55 B 1
9 GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 LAC-NT 34.29 34.92 C
10 OGLE, LAUREN 12 LAC-NT 34.41 35.96 C
11 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 34.55 36.25 C
12 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 34.23 36.60 C
C - Division
1 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT NT 30.88 BB 9
2 GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT 35.14 34.23 B+ 7
3 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 35.53 34.39 B+ 6
4 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 LAKE-NT 34.94 34.49 B+ 5
5 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 34.85 34.83 C 4
6 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 35.11 34.95 C 3
7 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 35.94 35.00 C 2
8 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 34.88 35.05 C 1
9 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 35.22 35.22 C
10 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 35.55 35.30 C
11 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 35.71 35.61 C
12 TOUSIGNANT, NOEL 12 LAC-NT 35.91 35.74 C
13 DURAN, EMILY 11 ASR-NT 38.93 37.22 C
14 MAULE, LINDSEY 12 ASR-NT 36.42 37.52 C
15 ORREL, LAUREL 11 GCAT-NT NT 37.56 C
16 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 35.40 37.86 C
17 JOHN, MELLISA 12 IS-NT NT 38.19 C
18 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT 38.35 38.51 C
19 WRIGHT, JENNI 11 LAC-NT 38.16 40.08 C
20 SCHALL, KELLEY 11 LAC-NT 38.56 41.49 C
21 BESS, BREE 11 MTRO-NT 46.05 41.58 C
22 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 39.83 42.01 C
23 WISE, SARAH 11 GCAT-NT NT 44.21 C
24 CLOUGH, BAILEY 11 ASR-NT 46.00 45.54 C
25 MOTOIKE, TAMY 11 IS-NT NT 46.02 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 A
1:10.59 BB
1:15.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT 1:10.64 1:07.86 BB+ 9
2 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 1:11.26 1:09.73 BB+ 7
3 JENKINS, STEPHANIE 12 ASR-NT 1:15.83 1:10.01 BB+ 6
4 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 1:12.54 1:11.25 B 5
5 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 1:11.06 1:11.47 B 4
6 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 1:13.24 1:11.54 B 3
7 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 1:15.61 1:12.02 B 2
8 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 LAKE-NT 1:10.76 1:13.83 B 1
9 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT 1:15.21 1:15.25 B
C - Division
1 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 1:16.86 1:11.04 B+ 9
2 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 1:17.60 1:13.72 B+ 7
3 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:16.16 1:14.28 B+ 6
4 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 1:17.75 1:16.03 C 5
5 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 1:19.76 1:16.39 C 4
6 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:18.81 1:16.46 C 3
7 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 1:21.65 1:16.57 C 2
8 PARMER, MEGAN 11 WHAC-NT 1:19.85 1:17.39 C 1
9 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 1:20.13 1:18.08 C
10 TOUSIGNANT, NOEL 12 LAC-NT NT 1:18.44 C
11 OGLE, LAUREN 12 LAC-NT 1:18.10 1:18.94 C
12 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 MTRO-NT 1:22.20 1:19.13 C
13 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 LAKE-NT 1:17.79 1:19.72 C
14 GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 LAC-NT 1:18.60 1:20.03 C
15 GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT 1:22.21 1:20.58 C
16 MAULE, LINDSEY 12 ASR-NT 1:30.40 1:22.58 C
17 SCHALL, KELLEY 11 LAC-NT 1:32.88 1:23.51 C
18 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 1:20.96 1:23.81 C
19 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 1:26.72 1:24.97 C
20 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 1:20.27 1:25.34 C
21 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.86 1:33.67 C
22 BESS, BREE 11 MTRO-NT 1:37.19 1:40.44 C
-- NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 1:19.47 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 A
2:31.79 BB
2:43.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 2:34.71 2:30.15 BB+ 9
2 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 2:38.78 2:33.14 B 7
3 LOWRY, ASHLEY 12 ASR-NT 2:41.00 2:40.98 B 6
4 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 LAKE-NT 2:37.64 2:47.84 C 5
5 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 2:43.24 2:48.94 C 4
C - Division
1 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 2:47.95 2:44.21 C 9
2 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:44.25 C 7
3 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 2:48.17 2:50.65 C 6
4 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 2:58.71 2:53.18 C 5
5 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT NT 2:53.59 C 4
6 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 2:46.03 2:53.61 C 3
7 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 2:49.33 2:54.50 C 2
8 HUMBLE, ALEXANDRA 11 ASR-NT 3:15.14 2:57.99 C 1
9 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 LAKE-NT NT 3:03.91 C
10 GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT NT 3:04.64 C
11 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 3:06.15 3:10.29 C
12 SCHALL, KELLEY 11 LAC-NT 3:02.70 3:11.25 C
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
7:10.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 6:41.95 6:36.19 BB+ 9
2 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 6:48.38 6:54.05 B 7
3 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 6:50.48 7:05.54 B 6
C - Division
1 ROTH, LAUREN 11 DM-NT NT 6:01.81 A 9
2 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT NT 6:34.78 BB 7
3 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT NT 6:59.03 B 6
4 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 7:11.57 7:14.20 C 5
5 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 7:11.00 7:15.57 C 4
6 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 7:38.43 7:30.64 C 3
7 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 7:34.59 7:35.73 C 2
8 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 8:06.45 7:43.03 C 1
9 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 8:03.40 7:49.76 C
10 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 8:10.30 8:12.79 C
11 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 8:07.46 8:34.82 C
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:22.99 A
24:14.89 BB
26:06.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BARTOS, JUSTINE 12 GCAT-NT NT 22:10.44 A 9
34.64 1:15.06 1:56.31 2:36.79 4:37.09
7:22.45 9:26.56 9:26.56 10:05.89 10:47.03
12:49.30 13:28.22 14:08.79 14:50.36 15:30.68 16:09.86
16:51.31 18:12.87 19:35.81 20:15.76 20:57.40 21:36.98
22:10.44
2 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT NT 22:20.10 A 7
35.24 1:14.56 1:54.63 2:35.12 3:15.82 3:56.96 4:38.01 5:18.33
5:59.89 6:41.50 7:22.50 8:03.46 9:25.23 9:25.23 10:05.41 10:45.89
11:27.09 12:07.49 12:48.12 13:29.19 14:08.09 14:49.81 15:31.54 16:13.02
16:54.81 17:35.04 18:16.33 18:57.60 19:38.86 20:18.78 21:00.92 21:41.98
22:20.10
3 SMITH, REJI 12 GCAT-NT NT 22:40.75 BB 6
35.47 1:16.07 1:58.10 2:40.16 3:22.30 4:03.47 4:44.27 5:25.76
6:08.08 6:49.13 7:30.86 8:11.82 9:33.17 9:33.17 10:14.96 10:56.85
11:40.02 12:21.57 13:03.25 13:43.62 14:25.02 15:06.32 15:48.56 16:29.41
17:11.26 17:52.87 18:34.09 19:16.62 19:58.51 20:40.87 21:22.99 22:02.51
22:40.75
4 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT NT 23:41.87 BB 5
37.27 1:19.49 2:01.64 2:44.82 3:28.43 4:11.53 4:54.04 5:37.24
6:20.24 7:03.11 7:46.02 8:29.21 9:56.50 9:56.50 10:40.22 11:23.73
12:08.30 12:52.24 13:35.49 14:18.79 15:02.27 15:45.13 16:29.26 17:12.34
17:56.58 18:40.92 19:25.06 20:09.27 20:53.55 21:36.73 22:19.46 23:02.09
23:41.87
5 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 27:00.00 23:55.29 BB+ 4
36.58 1:18.69 2:02.69 2:45.15 3:28.60 4:11.90 4:55.21 5:38.51
6:22.01 7:07.34 7:51.57 8:36.78 10:04.19 10:04.19 10:48.58 11:32.62
12:17.84 13:01.89 13:46.32 14:31.14 15:16.01 16:01.25 16:45.53 17:28.72
18:11.95 18:55.85 19:39.35 20:24.54 21:07.72 21:50.89 22:33.31 23:15.73
23:55.29
6 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT NT 24:43.39 B 3
38.38 1:21.31 2:05.55 2:49.60 3:34.25 4:19.00 5:03.60 5:48.90
6:34.33 7:19.81 8:05.08 8:50.74 10:22.63 10:22.63 11:08.41 11:54.03
12:40.68 13:26.84 14:13.22 14:59.67 15:45.44 16:31.40 17:16.76 18:02.54
18:47.27 19:33.71 20:18.94 21:04.18 21:48.69 22:33.85 23:18.65 24:02.95
24:43.39
7 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT NT 25:33.90 B 2
40.60 1:27.56 2:14.19 3:00.93 3:47.60 4:34.97 5:22.27 6:10.10
6:58.34 7:44.79 8:33.13 9:20.72 10:55.79 10:55.79 11:43.67 12:31.32
13:19.73 14:07.00 14:53.34 15:40.16 16:27.13 17:14.22 18:00.67 18:47.57
19:33.99 20:21.42 21:08.20 21:53.54 22:39.74 23:25.75 24:11.12 24:53.66
25:33.90
8 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT NT 27:05.21 C 1
41.00 1:28.20 2:17.11 3:05.12 3:52.91 4:40.44 5:28.52 6:17.13
7:05.87 7:54.85 8:43.90 9:33.68 11:12.74 11:12.74 12:03.09 12:52.19
13:42.26 14:33.08 15:22.83 16:12.80 17:02.76 17:52.53 18:43.05 19:32.69
20:22.78 21:13.92 22:03.96 22:55.32 23:45.66 24:35.58 25:26.43 26:17.15
27:05.21
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 11-12 A
37.19 11-12 BB
39.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 38.58 39.22 B 9
2 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 39.62 39.72 B 7
3 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 39.41 40.40 C 6
4 LOWRY, ASHLEY 12 ASR-NT 38.73 40.64 C 5
5 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 LAKE-NT 39.75 41.13 C 4
6 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 39.58 41.20 C 3
7 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 39.86 41.39 C 2
8 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 39.50 41.63 C 1
C - Division
1 TOUSIGNANT, NOEL 12 LAC-NT 41.29 40.40 C 9
2 HUMBLE, ALEXANDRA 11 ASR-NT 40.12 40.66 C 7
3 GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT 41.94 40.77 C 6
4 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 40.02 41.25 C 5
5 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT NT 41.64 C 4
6 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 44.69 42.55 C 3
7 DURAN, EMILY 11 ASR-NT 43.96 43.14 C 2
8 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 44.29 43.18 C 1
9 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 LAKE-NT 42.15 43.28 C
10 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 42.30 43.54 C
11 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT 42.54 43.81 C
12 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 43.39 44.01 C
13 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 45.75 44.17 C
14 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 52.88 44.63 C
15 MAULE, LINDSEY 12 ASR-NT 50.23 45.66 C
15 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT 45.28 45.66 C
17 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 44.82 45.71 C
18 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 43.60 46.39 C
19 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 44.69 46.58 C
20 GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 LAC-NT 45.85 47.21 C
21 WRIGHT, JENNI 11 LAC-NT 48.78 49.21 C
22 JOHN, MELLISA 12 IS-NT NT 49.68 C
23 BESS, BREE 11 MTRO-NT 57.11 54.79 C
24 CLOUGH, BAILEY 11 ASR-NT 52.00 56.04 C
25 WISE, SARAH 11 GCAT-NT 53.17 57.77 C
26 MOTOIKE, TAMY 11 IS-NT NT 58.79 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
1:28.89 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 1:22.88 1:20.84 BB+ 9
2 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 1:27.45 1:29.09 C 7
3 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.79 1:29.12 C 6
C - Division
1 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT NT 1:29.17 C 9
2 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:30.26 1:31.03 C 7
3 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:29.32 1:31.21 C 6
4 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 1:38.64 1:31.77 C 5
5 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 1:32.79 1:34.05 C 4
6 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:36.92 1:34.43 C 3
7 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 1:40.36 1:34.80 C 2
8 TOUSIGNANT, NOEL 12 LAC-NT NT 1:35.06 C 1
9 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 1:39.76 1:35.54 C
10 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 LAKE-NT 1:34.98 1:36.74 C
11 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 1:34.58 1:37.16 C
12 BESS, BREE 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:54.82 C
-- PARMER, MEGAN 11 WHAC-NT 1:31.43 DQ
-- HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:41.60 DQ
-- GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT 1:36.19 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 A
2:59.59 BB
3:13.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 3:10.00 3:04.43 B 9
C - Division
1 ROTH, LAUREN 11 DM-NT NT 2:32.86 A 9
2 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:43.29 A 7
3 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT NT 3:00.72 B 6
-- CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.29 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROTH, LAUREN 11 DM-NT 43.31 40.06 BB+ 9
2 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 43.78 40.87 BB+ 7
3 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 41.15 41.87 B 6
4 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 41.63 42.04 B 5
5 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 43.19 42.14 B 4
6 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 42.79 43.44 B 3
7 HUMBLE, ALEXANDRA 11 ASR-NT 44.21 44.65 C 2
8 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 LAKE-NT 43.70 45.40 C 1
C - Division
1 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 46.21 43.95 B+ 9
2 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 47.00 46.18 C 7
3 LOWRY, ASHLEY 12 ASR-NT 44.92 46.53 C 6
4 GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT 46.24 47.01 C 5
5 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 47.94 47.21 C 4
6 SCHALL, KELLEY 11 LAC-NT 49.89 48.02 C 3
7 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 47.31 48.17 C 2
8 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT 48.41 48.60 C 1
9 MAULE, LINDSEY 12 ASR-NT 48.85 49.59 C
10 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 LAKE-NT 49.03 49.80 C
11 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 51.47 51.30 C
12 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 52.29 51.36 C
13 BOESCHENSTEIN, ALE 11 LAC-NT 50.88 51.54 C
14 DURAN, EMILY 11 ASR-NT 51.39 52.30 C
15 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 49.47 52.74 C
16 BESS, BREE 11 MTRO-NT 51.31 52.92 C
17 GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 LAC-NT 50.32 55.75 C
18 WRIGHT, JENNI 11 LAC-NT 55.93 56.79 C
19 WISE, SARAH 11 GCAT-NT 53.81 57.02 C
-- ORREL, LAUREL 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 49.67 DQ
-- MOTOIKE, TAMY 11 IS-NT NT DQ
-- CLOUGH, BAILEY 11 ASR-NT 1:02.00 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 11-12 A
1:29.29 11-12 BB
1:36.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 ROTH, LAUREN 11 DM-NT 1:32.51 1:26.44 BB+ 9
2 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:29.96 1:27.75 BB+ 7
3 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 1:31.00 1:27.84 BB+ 6
4 JENKINS, STEPHANIE 12 ASR-NT 1:33.02 1:28.50 BB+ 5
5 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:31.20 1:29.38 B 4
6 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 1:32.20 1:30.23 B 3
7 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:30.18 1:30.48 B 2
8 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 MTRO-NT 1:33.40 1:39.33 C 1
C - Division
1 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:36.53 C 9
2 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 1:40.31 1:37.55 C 7
3 KELLY, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT NT 1:38.91 C 6
4 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 LAKE-NT 1:36.54 1:39.25 C 5
5 GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:41.42 C 4
6 SCHALL, KELLEY 11 LAC-NT NT 1:41.80 C 3
7 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:43.03 1:42.16 C 2
8 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 2:13.56 1:43.72 C 1
9 PARMER, MEGAN 11 WHAC-NT 1:41.64 1:45.35 C
10 ADAMS, AUBREY 11 GAR-NT NT 1:45.95 C
11 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 1:47.02 1:46.12 C
12 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 1:52.17 1:49.68 C
13 MAULE, LINDSEY 12 ASR-NT 1:43.18 1:53.70 C
14 GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 LAC-NT NT 1:54.14 C
-- JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 1:36.79 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 A
3:21.69 BB
3:37.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 3:24.00 3:42.82 C 9
C - Division
1 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:08.07 BB 9
2 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT NT 3:08.11 BB 7
3 OGLE, LAUREN 12 LAC-NT NT 3:12.65 BB 6
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 11-12 A
35.39 11-12 BB
38.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 37.25 34.09 BB+ 9
2 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 35.52 35.15 BB+ 7
3 JENKINS, STEPHANIE 12 ASR-NT 37.25 35.31 BB+ 6
4 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 37.17 37.31 B 5
5 KELLY, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 37.69 39.61 C 4
C - Division
1 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 39.03 37.33 B+ 9
2 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 39.65 38.89 C 7
3 KUSNIERZ, LAUREN 12 LAKE-NT 40.14 40.04 C 6
4 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 39.17 40.18 C 5
5 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 39.19 40.68 C 4
6 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 42.83 40.92 C 3
7 BAIRD, DANIELLE 11 MTRO-NT 48.46 41.05 C 2
8 CHEVINS, TIFFANY 11 GCAT-NT 39.51 41.92 C 1
9 JOHNSON, BRITTANY 12 LAKE-NT 42.19 42.20 C
10 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 43.54 42.28 C
11 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 43.47 42.62 C
12 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 45.43 43.85 C
13 PARMER, MEGAN 11 WHAC-NT 43.00 44.07 C
14 GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 LAC-NT 47.30 44.26 C
15 MAULE, LINDSEY 12 ASR-NT 48.92 45.00 C
16 HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 LAC-NT 41.38 45.19 C
17 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 47.69 45.94 C
18 JOHNSON, MARY 11 ASR-NT 43.24 47.97 C
-- CLOUGH, BAILEY 11 ASR-NT 50.00 DQ
-- HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 47.80 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
1:28.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:25.29 1:23.10 B 9
2 LOWRY, ASHLEY 12 ASR-NT 1:24.55 1:25.58 B 7
C - Division
1 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:19.48 BB 9
2 BALL, KELLI 12 GCAT-NT 1:36.59 1:26.25 B+ 7
3 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 1:33.37 1:29.30 C 6
4 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 1:39.20 1:29.44 C 5
5 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 1:28.46 1:29.75 C 4
6 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 1:32.53 1:32.83 C 3
7 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 1:41.10 1:39.34 C 2
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 A
2:58.39 BB
3:12.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 3:11.29 3:06.98 B 9
C - Division
1 ROTH, LAUREN 11 DM-NT NT 2:34.48 A 9
2 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:57.34 BB 7
3 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT NT 3:06.60 B 6
4 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT NT 3:13.20 C 5
-- LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.59 11-12 A
1:20.79 11-12 BB
1:26.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 1:21.81 1:16.35 BB+ 9
2 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 1:21.55 1:18.89 BB+ 7
3 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 1:21.00 1:23.42 B 6
4 LOWRY, ASHLEY 12 ASR-NT 1:22.96 1:23.79 B 5
5 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 1:22.34 1:25.39 B 4
6 COX, COURTNEY 11 DM-NT 1:25.13 1:26.48 B 3
7 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:25.19 1:26.49 B 2
8 THOMAS, CAITLIN 11 GAR-NT 1:24.91 1:27.06 C 1
9 HUMBLE, ALEXANDRA 11 ASR-NT 1:23.46 1:28.81 C
C - Division
1 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 1:31.43 1:24.71 B+ 9
2 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 1:28.99 1:26.94 B+ 7
3 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 1:31.20 1:30.10 C 6
4 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 1:30.23 1:30.55 C 5
5 PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 1:30.17 1:30.92 C 4
6 ISLAM, LEONE 11 IS-NT 1:36.23 1:32.98 C 3
7 BECKERT, CAELI 11 GCAT-NT 1:34.96 1:34.57 C 2
8 DURAN, EMILY 11 ASR-NT 1:33.15 1:35.83 C 1
9 BOLDT, AMBER 11 LAC-NT NT 1:36.06 C
10 GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 LAC-NT NT 1:36.70 C
11 MAULE, LINDSEY 12 ASR-NT 1:34.40 1:37.84 C
12 HALL, KATIE 11 GCAT-NT 1:41.44 1:38.38 C
13 KELLY, KRISTIN 12 ASR-NT 1:29.11 1:38.62 C
14 BESS, BREE 11 MTRO-NT 1:47.57 1:50.66 C
14 CLOUGH, BAILEY 11 ASR-NT 2:00.00 1:50.66 C
16 WISE, SARAH 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:01.33 C
-- ORREL, LAUREL 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:39.49 11-12 A
2:52.69 11-12 BB
3:05.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MASTERS, KRISTIN 11 DM-NT 2:53.31 2:47.70 BB+ 9
2 DAY, MELISSA 12 ASR-NT 2:58.80 2:50.61 BB+ 7
3 CALDWELL, CHRISTIN 12 GCAT-NT 2:52.77 2:53.14 B 6
4 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 3:00.59 2:56.81 B 5
C - Division
1 DECATO, CRISTIE 11 GCAT-NT 3:07.99 3:06.69 C 9
2 KELLY, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 3:11.24 3:07.59 C 7
3 PATTERSON, HALEY 12 GCAT-NT 3:06.89 3:08.80 C 6
4 LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 LAC-NT 3:10.66 3:10.37 C 4.5
4 CAZZELL, EMILY 11 LAC-NT 3:11.61 3:10.37 C 4.5
6 NELSON, JAYME 11 UN-NT 3:19.61 3:11.34 C 3
7 GEIL, AFTON 11 WHAC-NT 3:06.76 3:11.35 C 2
8 MILLS, MEGAN 11 LAC-NT 3:10.10 3:11.46 C 1
9 PARMER, MEGAN 11 WHAC-NT 3:12.04 3:15.98 C
10 CARNEY, ASHLEY 11 IS-NT 3:28.75 3:18.04 C
-- GOODE, HANNAH 11 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 GCAT-NT 3:14.61 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:54.59 A
6:24.19 BB
6:53.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ROTH, LAUREN 11 DM-NT NT 5:23.27 A 9
2 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT NT 5:40.44 A 7
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'B' NT 2:18.14 18
1) LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 2) CAZZELL, EMILY 11
3) MILLS, MEGAN 11 4) OGLE, LAUREN 12
2 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:18.82 14
1) PATTERSON, HALEY 12 2) PORTCH, CAITLIN 12
3) HALL, KATIE 11 4) DECATO, CRISTIE 11
3 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:25.97 12
1) GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 2) SCHALL, KELLEY 11
3) HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12 4) TOUSIGNANT, NOEL 12
4 ARLINGTON STINGRAYS-NT 'B' NT 2:38.18 10
1) JOHNSON, MARY 11 2) KELLY, KRISTIN 12
3) MAULE, LINDSEY 12 4) CLOUGH, BAILEY 11
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ARLINGTON STINGRAYS-NT 'A' NT 2:33.69 18
1) CUNNINGHAM, KATELAN 11 2) HUMBLE, ALEXANDRA 11
3) DAY, MELISSA 12 4) DURAN, EMILY 11
2 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'B' NT 2:37.83 14
1) CALDWELL, CHRISTINE 12 2) LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12
3) BALL, KELLI 12 4) WISE, SARAH 11
3 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:41.97 12
1) LACHARITE, RIANNA 11 2) HANSEN, STEPHANIE 12
3) CAZZELL, EMILY 11 4) BOLDT, AMBER 11
4 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'B' NT 2:49.70 10
1) TOUSIGNANT, NOEL 12 2) THORNHILL, KIERSTIN 11
3) GREEN, CASSANDRA 12 4) BOESCHENSTEIN, ALEX 11
5 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:51.01 8
1) BECKERT, CAELI 11 2) DECATO, CRISTIE 11
3) PORTCH, CAITLIN 12 4) HALL, KATIE 11
6 ARLINGTON STINGRAYS-NT 'B' NT 3:00.07 6
1) MAULE, LINDSEY 12 2) JOHNSON, MARY 11
3) KELLY, KRISTIN 12 4) CLOUGH, BAILEY 11
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 17.77 17.29 9
2 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 17.39 17.47 7
3 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT 18.52 18.38 6
4 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 18.21 18.57 5
5 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 19.84 19.18 4
6 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT 20.30 19.39 3
7 BELL, BRIAN 8 DM-NT 21.45 20.58 2
8 KELLY, TYLER 8 LAC-NT 20.01 21.06 1
9 GOLDFARB, ETHAN 8 ASR-NT 20.80 22.10
10 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 23.72 24.29
11 KELLY, SPENCER 7 LAC-NT 24.56 24.57
12 BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 LAC-NT 26.96 27.90
13 SMITH, HAYDON 8 GCAT-NT 21.64 28.94
14 ELLIOT, ROBERT 6 MTRO-NT 24.77 29.27
15 RAZVI, AADIL 8 IS-NT 36.41 31.36
16 MILES, MANNY 4 IS-NT NT 33.74
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT 21.15 21.44 9
2 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 22.18 22.17 7
3 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 21.53 22.43 6
4 BELL, BRIAN 8 DM-NT 24.34 23.07 5
5 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 21.89 23.25 4
6 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT 24.19 23.66 3
7 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 24.69 24.80 2
8 KELLY, TYLER 8 LAC-NT NT 25.99 1
9 GOLDFARB, ETHAN 8 ASR-NT 26.50 28.48
10 KELLY, SPENCER 7 LAC-NT 26.81 28.68
11 ELLIOT, ROBERT 6 MTRO-NT 28.86 28.93
12 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 30.22 29.42
13 SMITH, HAYDON 8 GCAT-NT 27.56 29.61
14 RAZVI, AADIL 8 IS-NT 39.16 37.85
-- BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 LAC-NT 40.83 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 22.47 23.17 9
2 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 24.81 24.88 7
3 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT 23.95 25.18 6
4 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT 25.89 27.20 5
5 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 27.34 28.02 4
6 BELL, BRIAN 8 DM-NT 28.05 28.95 3
-- RAZVI, AADIL 8 IS-NT NT DQ
-- GOLDFARB, ETHAN 8 ASR-NT 31.21 DQ
-- ELLIOT, ROBERT 6 MTRO-NT 37.42 DQ
-- BENEDETTI, STEFAN 7 LAC-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 21.23 19.67 9
2 KELLY, TYLER 8 LAC-NT 20.16 22.83 7
3 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 24.40 23.40 6
4 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 25.69 24.03 5
5 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT 23.72 25.54 4
6 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 24.85 27.69 3
7 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT NT 31.44 2
-- AUERS, MARK 8 LAC-NT 34.11 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 1:47.40 1:43.33 9
2 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 1:44.86 1:48.42 7
3 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT NT 1:50.82 6
4 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT 1:45.17 1:51.25 5
5 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 1:58.06 1:58.74 4
6 AUERS, MARK 8 LAC-NT NT 2:37.60 3
-- KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 1:37.03 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 1:15.83 18
1) DORAN, MICHAEL 8 2) PETROVICH, NICHOLAS 8
3) KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 4) SMITH, HAYDON 8
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:44.59 9-10 A
7:35.19 9-10 BB
8:25.79 9-10 B
-- 9-10 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 MCCLURE, JOHN 10 ASR-NT 8:42.00 7:45.75 B+ 9
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 A
35.59 BB
39.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 GILES, KOLE 10 GCAT-NT 38.27 34.57 BB+ 9
2 MCCLURE, JOHN 10 ASR-NT 35.71 34.83 BB+ 7
3 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 36.37 35.50 BB+ 6
4 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 38.24 37.69 B 5
5 RUDKIN, ERIC 10 LAC-NT 38.69 38.17 B 4
6 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 37.78 38.51 B 3
7 MANNING, LOUIS 9 LAKE-NT 38.35 38.99 B 2
C - Division
1 WYKE, BRENT 10 MTRO-NT NT 36.29 B 9
2 RYAN, ZACHARY 10 WHAC-NT NT 37.19 B 7
3 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 40.03 38.13 B+ 6
4 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT NT 38.25 B 5
5 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT 39.70 39.41 C 4
6 LESSEM, AARON 9 ASR-NT 42.50 39.69 C 3
7 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT 42.67 40.59 C 2
8 EVANS, TOMMY 9 LAKE-NT 1:07.75 40.88 C 0.5
8 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 41.36 40.88 C 0.5
10 GOSS, ANDREW 9 LAKE-NT 41.62 41.09 C
11 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 40.29 42.32 C
12 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 43.29 44.01 C
13 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 44.40 46.05 C
14 WEDEMEYER, BRENTON 9 GCAT-NT NT 48.23 C
15 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 51.87 53.19 C
16 ZHOU, ALBERT 10 IS-NT 1:02.35 55.03 C
17 LAMB, AARON 10 IS-NT 1:05.47 55.68 C
18 GOODE, JORDAN 6 MTRO-NT NT 55.97 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 A
1:19.99 BB
1:29.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 1:22.25 1:17.17 BB+ 9
2 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 1:24.11 1:22.21 B 7
3 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT 1:28.47 1:23.83 B 6
4 RUDKIN, ERIC 10 LAC-NT 1:28.94 1:33.92 C 5
C - Division
1 WYKE, BRENT 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:21.48 B 9
2 GILES, KOLE 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.55 B 7
3 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 1:30.63 1:24.01 B+ 6
4 SINGLEY, WIL 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:25.71 B 5
5 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT 1:29.20 1:30.35 C 4
6 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.98 C 3
7 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT NT 1:32.44 C 2
8 VEAZEY, LIAM 7 DM-NT NT 1:32.48 C 1
9 GOSS, ANDREW 9 LAKE-NT 1:38.71 1:33.43 C
10 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT 1:42.75 1:33.96 C
11 AUERS, ROBERT 10 LAC-NT 1:37.83 1:36.80 C
12 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 1:37.95 1:37.57 C
13 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:38.08 C
14 PHAN, BINH 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:38.97 C
15 MCCARTER, MICHAEL 10 GCAT-NT 1:40.58 1:43.90 C
16 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 1:47.56 1:44.16 C
17 BURLINGAME, CAMERO 9 GAR-NT NT 1:48.65 C
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCCLURE, JOHN 10 ASR-NT 3:08.04 2:57.99 B 9
2 LAWSON, MICHAEL 10 LAC-NT 3:02.94 2:59.30 B 7
3 KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 GCAT-NT 2:56.28 3:00.66 B 6
C - Division
1 RUMANS, WALTER 10 ASR-NT 3:10.00 2:37.26 BB+ 9
2 BUTLER, JEFF 10 LAKE-NT NT 2:43.98 BB 7
3 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT NT 2:50.48 BB 6
4 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT NT 3:00.91 B 5
5 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT 3:10.47 3:14.08 C 4
6 COOK, BRANDON 9 ASR-NT 3:14.00 3:19.69 C 3
7 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT NT 3:21.05 C 2
8 MANNING, LOUIS 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:21.18 C 1
9 GOSS, ANDREW 9 LAKE-NT NT 3:35.56 C
10 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT NT 3:38.90 C
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 10&U A
43.99 10&U BB
49.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 LAWSON, MICHAEL 10 LAC-NT 48.67 44.54 B 9
2 MANNING, LOUIS 9 LAKE-NT 44.25 44.60 B 7
3 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 46.57 45.14 B 6
4 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 47.24 47.25 B 5
5 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 46.96 47.83 B 4
6 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 48.56 48.10 B 3
7 LESSEM, AARON 9 ASR-NT 45.84 48.54 B 2
-- STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT 47.76 DQ
-- BUTLER, JEFF 10 LAKE-NT 44.00 DQ
C - Division
1 RYAN, ZACHARY 10 WHAC-NT NT 47.69 B 9
2 EVANS, TOMMY 9 LAKE-NT 1:11.01 48.58 B+ 6.5
2 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 48.58 B 6.5
4 GOSS, ANDREW 9 LAKE-NT 51.90 50.21 C 5
5 WYKE, BRENT 10 MTRO-NT NT 51.28 C 4
6 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 52.12 55.20 C 3
7 ZHOU, ALBERT 10 IS-NT 1:01.51 57.20 C 2
8 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 56.28 57.88 C 1
9 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 1:07.16 58.49 C
-- WEDEMEYER, BRENTON 9 GCAT-NT 58.99 DQ
-- GOODE, JORDAN 6 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- LAMB, AARON 10 IS-NT 1:14.78 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 10&U A
1:32.49 10&U BB
1:43.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 1:34.30 1:29.23 BB+ 9
2 RUDKIN, ERIC 10 LAC-NT 1:37.00 1:38.26 B 7
C - Division
1 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT NT 1:37.38 B 9
2 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 1:43.85 1:38.37 B+ 7
3 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT NT 1:41.31 B 6
4 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:45.02 C 5
5 PHAN, BINH 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:50.88 C 4
6 MCCARTER, MICHAEL 10 GCAT-NT NT 2:06.09 C 3
7 BURLINGAME, CAMERO 9 GAR-NT NT 2:09.80 C 2
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
53.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 RUMANS, WALTER 10 ASR-NT 48.63 47.89 BB+ 9
2 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 49.39 48.23 B 7
3 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 48.78 48.92 B 6
4 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 50.47 49.55 B 5
5 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT 51.78 49.90 B 4
6 WYKE, BRENT 10 MTRO-NT 49.49 49.97 B 3
7 MCCLURE, JOHN 10 ASR-NT 52.00 50.36 B 2
8 RUDKIN, ERIC 10 LAC-NT 52.98 51.84 B 1
9 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 50.57 52.18 B
-- BUTLER, JEFF 10 LAKE-NT 48.20 DQ
C - Division
1 RYAN, ZACHARY 10 WHAC-NT NT 50.22 B 9
2 MANNING, LOUIS 9 LAKE-NT 54.07 50.55 B+ 7
3 GILES, KOLE 10 GCAT-NT 54.40 51.46 B+ 6
4 SINGLEY, WIL 10 GCAT-NT 57.38 54.50 C 5
5 ZHOU, ALBERT 10 IS-NT 1:01.18 57.05 C 4
6 EVANS, TOMMY 9 LAKE-NT 55.70 57.23 C 3
7 GOSS, ANDREW 9 LAKE-NT 58.42 58.48 C 2
8 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 1:03.41 58.96 C 1
9 PACKLICK, KYLE 8 GCAT-NT 59.55 59.54 C
10 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:07.37 C
-- WEDEMEYER, BRENTON 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- HALL, RYAN 10 GAR-NT NT DQ
-- GOODE, JORDAN 6 MTRO-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.09 10&U A
1:45.19 10&U BB
1:57.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT 1:49.56 1:48.17 B 9
2 RUDKIN, ERIC 10 LAC-NT 1:53.64 2:06.36 C 7
C - Division
1 WYKE, BRENT 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:47.91 B 9
2 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:48.77 B 7
3 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT NT 1:49.00 B 6
4 GILES, KOLE 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:54.73 B 5
5 CUNNINGHAM, KODY 8 ASR-NT NT 1:57.36 C 4
6 AUERS, ROBERT 10 LAC-NT NT 2:00.22 C 3
7 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 2:16.04 2:11.29 C 2
8 PHAN, BINH 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:11.36 C 1
9 BURLINGAME, CAMERO 9 GAR-NT NT 2:19.98 C
-- LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 10&U A
41.99 10&U BB
47.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 43.54 41.35 BB+ 9
C - Division
1 WYKE, BRENT 10 MTRO-NT NT 43.46 B 9
2 SINGLEY, WIL 10 GCAT-NT NT 46.16 B 7
3 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 48.12 47.05 B+ 6
4 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT 50.08 47.54 C 5
5 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT 57.15 51.30 C 4
6 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT NT 54.04 C 3
7 LARWOOD, ROSS 9 GCAT-NT 57.54 55.40 C 2
8 AUERS, ROBERT 10 LAC-NT 53.49 56.46 C 1
9 GOSS, ANDREW 9 LAKE-NT 1:04.34 59.30 C
10 GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 1:05.64 1:00.92 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 10&U A
1:40.59 10&U BB
1:55.39 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:51.28 B 9
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.49 10&U A
1:31.59 10&U BB
1:41.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 MCBRIDE, COREY 10 LAC-NT 1:33.00 1:31.17 BB+ 9
2 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 1:35.50 1:32.28 B 7
3 MCCLURE, JOHN 10 ASR-NT 1:33.00 1:33.90 B 6
4 LAWSON, MICHAEL 10 LAC-NT 1:37.66 1:38.96 B 5
5 WYKE, BRENT 10 MTRO-NT 1:38.88 1:39.05 B 4
6 STEVENSON, TYLER 10 LAC-NT 1:41.37 1:40.32 B 3
7 LESSEM, AARON 9 ASR-NT 1:40.00 1:49.98 C 2
-- SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 1:39.13 DQ
-- BUTLER, JEFF 10 LAKE-NT 1:31.60 DQ
C - Division
1 PETROVICH, NICHOLA 8 GCAT-NT 1:47.40 1:40.40 B+ 9
2 MONTES, STEPHEN 9 GCAT-NT 1:43.35 1:42.24 C 7
3 DORAN, MICHAEL 8 GCAT-NT 1:44.86 1:45.36 C 6
4 LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPH 10 GCAT-NT 1:51.66 1:46.94 C 5
5 RUDKIN, ERIC 10 LAC-NT 1:46.03 1:50.78 C 4
6 BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:52.35 C 3
7 EVANS, TOMMY 9 LAKE-NT NT 2:05.04 C 2
8 GOODE, JORDAN 6 MTRO-NT NT 2:27.35 C 1
-- GOSS, CURTIS 6 LAKE-NT 1:58.06 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 10&U A
3:18.09 10&U BB
3:40.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 HALL, RYAN 8 GCAT-NT 3:22.32 3:22.77 B 9
C - Division
1 AUERS, ROBERT 10 LAC-NT 4:11.92 4:04.71 C 9
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'B' NT 2:27.92 18
1) MCCARTER, MICHAEL 10 2) PHAN, BINH 9
3) LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPHER 10 4) PETROVICH, NICHOLAS 8
2 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:33.34 14
1) STEVENSON, TYLER 10 2) RUDKIN, ERIC 10
3) AUERS, ROBERT 10 4) MCBRIDE, COREY 10
3 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:38.18 12
1) BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 2) HALL, RYAN 8
3) MONTES, STEPHEN 9 4) GILES, KOLE 10
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:55.91 18
1) DORAN, MICHAEL 8 2) PETROVICH, NICHOLAS 8
3) KLOCKE, TOMMY 8 4) HALL, RYAN 8
2 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:59.37 14
1) MCBRIDE, COREY 10 2) STEVENSON, TYLER 10
3) SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 4) LAWSON, MICHAEL 10
3 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'C' NT 3:08.60 12
1) SINGLEY, WIL 10 2) LOCKAMY, CHRISTOPHER 10
3) GILES, KOLE 10 4) WEDEMEYER, BRENTON 9
4 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'B' NT 3:19.52 10
1) BORGSTEDE, AUSTIN 10 2) LARWOOD, ROSS 9
3) MONTES, STEPHEN 9 4) PACKLICK, KYLE 8
-- SOUTHLAKE AQUATICS-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) MANNING, LOUIS 9 2) EVANS, TOMMY 9
3) BUTLER, JEFF 10 4) GOSS, ANDREW 9
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.89 A
31.29 BB
33.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 31.63 31.48 B 9
2 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 31.96 33.18 B 7
3 TILLEY, KYLE 12 LAC-NT 33.35 36.16 C 6
C - Division
1 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 36.46 33.09 B+ 9
2 STANWICK, MATTHEW 11 MTRO-NT NT 33.28 B 7
3 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 33.89 33.40 B+ 6
4 DANIELS, MATT 12 ASR-NT 37.17 34.01 C 5
5 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 35.03 34.19 C 4
6 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT NT 35.82 C 3
7 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 37.94 36.79 C 2
8 GILES, WILL 12 GCAT-NT NT 36.87 C 1
9 PHIPPS, WILLIAM 12 ASR-NT 34.33 36.94 C
10 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 38.13 37.41 C
11 HENRY, STEVEN 11 GCAT-NT 38.70 37.44 C
12 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 37.68 37.67 C
13 KELLEY, COREY 12 ASR-NT 37.42 38.81 C
14 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT 38.58 38.92 C
15 RIOJAS, NICO 11 MTRO-NT 47.73 45.15 C
16 FREEMAN, RYAN 12 LAC-NT 42.92 45.34 C
17 WHEELOCK, CHRISTOP 11 GCAT-NT 45.85 48.48 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:03.19 A
1:08.49 BB
1:13.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 1:10.53 1:09.09 B 9
2 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 1:12.34 1:09.51 B 7
3 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 1:11.84 1:12.33 B 6
C - Division
1 BURLINGAME, BRANDO 11 GAR-NT 1:19.36 1:10.37 B+ 9
2 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:26.26 1:15.67 C 7
3 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 1:23.81 1:16.77 C 6
4 STANWICK, MATTHEW 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:16.98 C 5
5 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 1:21.91 1:18.36 C 4
6 DANIELS, MATT 12 ASR-NT 1:14.39 1:19.29 C 3
7 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 1:21.73 1:22.36 C 2
8 PHAN, VIET 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:23.33 C 1
9 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 1:25.65 1:24.87 C
10 TABOR, MATTHEW 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.13 1:29.24 C
11 GILES, WILL 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.61 C
12 RIOJAS, NICO 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:43.04 C
13 SMALLS, DARION 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:46.57 C
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 A
2:28.29 BB
2:39.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 2:42.90 2:35.73 B+ 9
2 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT 2:40.53 2:39.94 C 7
3 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 2:43.00 3:00.46 C 6
4 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 3:10.68 3:07.90 C 5
5 PHIPPS, WILLIAM 12 ASR-NT 2:57.33 3:09.79 C 4
6 KELLEY, COREY 12 ASR-NT 3:09.10 3:11.06 C 3
7 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 3:15.54 3:17.27 C 2
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
7:06.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 8:02.01 8:14.49 C 9
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
21:47.59 A
23:36.49 BB
25:25.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BURLINGAME, BRANDO 11 GAR-NT NT 25:04.68 B 9
34.65 1:15.46 1:58.18 2:43.03 3:26.86 4:10.69 4:55.35 5:41.17
6:28.28 7:14.22 8:02.06 8:49.58 10:25.36 10:25.36 11:13.54 11:59.58
12:46.49 13:33.26 14:18.66 15:05.52 15:53.41 16:42.26 17:31.07 18:19.12
19:07.16 19:54.35 20:42.95 21:32.22 22:19.68 23:05.77 23:50.94 24:08.11
25:04.68
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 11-12 A
37.09 11-12 BB
40.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 38.87 39.50 B 9
2 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 39.33 39.78 B 7
3 TILLEY, KYLE 12 LAC-NT 39.00 44.92 C 6
C - Division
1 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 42.01 41.81 C 9
2 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 43.01 42.02 C 7
3 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 43.59 42.72 C 6
4 STANWICK, MATTHEW 11 MTRO-NT NT 43.49 C 5
5 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 41.81 43.70 C 4
6 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT 44.47 43.71 C 3
7 DANIELS, MATT 12 ASR-NT 50.25 46.28 C 2
8 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT 43.83 46.47 C 1
9 KELLEY, COREY 12 ASR-NT 57.45 47.04 C
10 PHIPPS, WILLIAM 12 ASR-NT 45.64 47.26 C
11 FREEMAN, RYAN 12 LAC-NT NT 49.69 C
12 GILES, WILL 12 GCAT-NT NT 51.48 C
13 HENRY, STEVEN 11 GCAT-NT 54.95 54.69 C
14 RIOJAS, NICO 11 MTRO-NT 1:05.06 57.46 C
15 WHEELOCK, CHRISTOP 11 GCAT-NT 52.26 59.27 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
1:26.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BURLINGAME, BRANDO 11 GAR-NT 1:26.07 1:23.73 B 9
C - Division
1 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:38.73 1:24.65 B+ 9
2 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 1:32.18 1:30.38 C 7
3 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 1:31.86 1:31.93 C 6
4 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 1:33.00 1:33.22 C 5
5 PHAN, VIET 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.59 C 4
6 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT 1:38.04 1:42.16 C 3
7 TABOR, MATTHEW 11 GCAT-NT 1:56.29 1:43.42 C 2
-- SMALLS, DARION 11 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 1:27.71 DQ
-- MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 1:42.36 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 A
2:46.59 BB
2:59.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:35.56 C 9
-- IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 41.90 42.89 B 9
2 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 44.29 43.16 B 7
3 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 43.21 44.69 C 6
C - Division
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 45.80 43.62 B+ 9
2 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT 44.88 44.42 B+ 7
3 DANIELS, MATT 12 ASR-NT 48.81 44.65 C 6
4 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 49.53 46.95 C 5
5 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 50.22 47.86 C 4
6 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 48.55 48.09 C 3
7 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 50.26 49.00 C 2
8 KELLEY, COREY 12 ASR-NT 1:00.50 53.19 C 1
9 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT 55.84 53.35 C
10 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 54.27 56.72 C
11 GILES, WILL 12 GCAT-NT NT 58.58 C
12 STANWICK, MATTHEW 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:10.95 C
13 RIOJAS, NICO 11 MTRO-NT 1:28.50 1:11.77 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 11-12 A
1:28.59 11-12 BB
1:35.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 1:34.69 1:35.59 B 9
C - Division
1 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:42.30 1:36.64 C 9
2 DANIELS, MATT 12 ASR-NT 1:38.97 1:37.32 C 7
3 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 1:57.99 1:39.67 C 6
4 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 1:49.61 1:45.34 C 5
5 SMALLS, DARION 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:49.02 C 4
6 TABOR, MATTHEW 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:54.79 C 3
7 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:09.39 C 2
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 A
3:07.39 BB
3:21.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT NT 1:46.05 A 9
2 PHIPPS, WILLIAM 12 ASR-NT NT 1:46.43 A 7
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 11-12 A
35.49 11-12 BB
38.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BURLINGAME, BRANDO 11 GAR-NT 48.37 38.38 B+ 9
2 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 40.04 39.19 C 7
3 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 40.42 39.28 C 6
4 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 46.76 41.71 C 5
5 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 44.20 43.06 C 4
6 STANWICK, MATTHEW 11 MTRO-NT NT 43.07 C 3
7 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 43.35 43.52 C 2
8 PHAN, VIET 11 GCAT-NT NT 46.46 C 1
9 TABOR, MATTHEW 11 GCAT-NT 50.31 48.31 C
10 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT NT 49.38 C
11 GILES, WILL 12 GCAT-NT NT 50.29 C
12 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 48.01 51.38 C
-- SMALLS, DARION 11 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- RIOJAS, NICO 11 MTRO-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 1:20.63 1:18.05 BB+ 9
2 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 1:19.86 1:23.44 B 7
C - Division
1 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 1:33.08 1:36.56 C 9
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.29 A
2:51.49 BB
3:04.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT NT 3:02.32 B 9
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 11-12 A
1:18.99 11-12 BB
1:25.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 1:20.48 1:21.86 B 9
2 BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11 LAC-NT 1:23.41 1:28.31 C 7
C - Division
1 PAYNE, CORT 12 DM-NT 1:25.46 1:24.90 B+ 9
2 WILKINSON, BRANDON 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:31.45 C 7
3 HARRIS, DONNY 12 GCAT-NT 1:35.61 1:32.42 C 6
4 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 1:52.41 1:33.46 C 5
5 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 1:32.15 1:33.75 C 4
6 PHIPPS, WILLIAM 12 ASR-NT 1:27.46 1:34.78 C 3
7 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT 1:31.45 1:35.46 C 2
8 KELLEY, COREY 12 ASR-NT 1:37.17 1:39.16 C 1
9 HENDERSON, TROY 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:43.40 C
10 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 1:43.31 1:43.74 C
11 RIOJAS, NICO 11 MTRO-NT NT 2:08.03 C
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 11-12 A
2:50.49 11-12 BB
3:04.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 YETTS, PRESTON 12 DM-NT 2:55.54 2:54.90 B 9
2 SCOTT, JACOB 11 WHAC-NT 2:54.06 2:58.07 B 7
C - Division
1 IRVIN, KENT 11 DM-NT 3:04.73 3:07.06 C 9
2 BURLINGAME, BRANDO 11 GAR-NT 3:07.32 3:11.61 C 7
3 SAVAGE, KYLE 11 DM-NT 3:21.06 3:19.23 C 6
4 GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 LAC-NT NT 3:22.02 C 5
5 CLOUGH, J.C. 12 ASR-NT 4:02.00 3:27.56 C 4
6 MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11 GCAT-NT 3:34.61 3:51.83 C 3
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:27.92 18
1) HENDERSON, TROY 12 2) MCDERMOTT, DANNY 11
3) PHAN, VIET 11 4) GILES, WILL 12
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AQUATIC-NT 'A' NT 2:50.18 18
1) HENDERSON, TROY 12 2) WILKINSON, BRANDON 11
3) HARRIS, DONNY 12 4) WHEELOCK, CHRISTOPHER 11
-- LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) TILLEY, KYLE 12 2) BENEDETTI, ALEJO 11
3) GIFFORD, KEVIN 12 4) FREEMAN, RYAN 12