COPS "BB" Invitational
Mar 2-4, 2001
Oakpoint Recreation Center, Plano, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 011-01
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 10&U A
36.19 10&U BB
40.09 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 33.46 31.72 A+ 9
2 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 32.82 32.10 A+ 7
3 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 33.89 32.51 BB 6
4 Updyke, Katie L 9 DM-NT 34.09 32.53 BB 5
5 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 33.75 32.57 BB 4
6 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 32.66 32.87 BB 3
7 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 34.03 32.91 BB 2
8 Baker, Johanna K 9 ASR-NT 33.59 32.98 BB 1
9 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 34.44 33.05 BB
10 Ortiz, Alexe G 10 COPS-NT NT 33.13 BB
11 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 34.01 33.26 BB
12 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 37.26 33.44 BB+
13 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 34.21 33.56 BB
14 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 35.97 33.64 BB
15 Ritter, Michelle M 10 ROCK-NT 34.18 33.66 BB
16 Farance, Courtney 10 Southlake-NT 35.21 33.67 BB
17 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 34.66 33.69 BB
18 Butrus, Christy L 9 COR-NT 35.16 33.72 BB
19 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 35.30 33.75 BB
20 Yorek, Makenzie E 10 MARS-NT 34.44 33.91 BB
21 Butterworth, Carol 10 DM-NT 34.57 34.01 BB
22 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT 34.91 34.21 BB
23 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 34.23 34.53 BB
24 Cassel, Shelly R 9 COR-NT 34.40 34.59 BB
25 Kimm, Christie C 10 DM-NT 36.13 34.66 BB
26 Hooper, Madelyn L 9 SWAT-NT 34.54 34.75 BB
27 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 34.87 35.11 BB
28 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 37.43 35.44 BB+
29 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 34.72 35.55 BB
30 McClure, Melanie N 8 ASR-NT 36.19 35.57 BB
31 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 35.33 35.88 BB
32 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 37.73 35.89 BB+
33 Rye, Ash T 10 LAC-NT 36.56 36.36 B
34 Pan, Cindy S 10 COPS-NT 38.05 36.57 B
35 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 35.85 36.99 B
36 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 37.12 B
37 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 35.07 37.53 B
38 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 36.63 37.79 B
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 10&U A
1:22.19 10&U BB
1:31.99 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 1:16.38 1:11.19 A+ 9
33.94 1:11.19
2 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 1:14.07 1:12.32 A+ 7
35.80 1:12.32
3 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 1:13.81 1:12.81 BB 6
33.99 1:12.81
4 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:14.86 1:13.04 BB 5
35.99 1:13.04
5 Trautman, Clara H 9 Fast-NT 1:13.97 1:13.22 BB 4
35.42 1:13.22
6 Truong, Alexandra 10 COPS-NT 1:16.02 1:13.25 BB 3
34.46 1:13.25
7 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 1:15.91 1:13.78 BB 2
34.85 1:13.78
8 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 1:15.68 1:13.94 BB 1
35.11 1:13.94
9 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 1:12.62 1:14.24 BB
34.66 1:14.24
10 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 1:18.31 1:14.91 BB
35.39 1:14.91
11 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 1:16.11 1:15.26 BB
37.36 1:15.26
12 Ritter, Michelle M 10 ROCK-NT 1:16.88 1:15.41 BB
35.78 1:15.41
13 Farance, Courtney 10 Southlake-NT 1:19.12 1:16.35 BB
36.06 1:16.35
14 Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 1:24.22 1:16.61 BB+
36.23 1:16.61
15 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 1:18.98 1:16.90 BB
36.99 1:16.90
16 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:24.11 1:17.12 BB+
36.12 1:17.12
17 Zurek, Kimberly J 10 LAC-NT 1:16.55 1:17.39 BB
37.33 1:17.39
18 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT 1:17.95 1:17.61 BB
37.64 1:17.61
19 Updyke, Katie L 9 DM-NT 1:18.75 1:17.64 BB
36.80 1:17.64
20 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 1:18.46 1:17.72 BB
37.32 1:17.72
21 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 1:19.56 1:19.12 BB
37.51 1:19.12
22 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 1:20.71 1:19.13 BB
36.04 1:19.13
23 Watters, Keegan M 8 Atac-NT 1:21.67 1:19.41 BB
37.64 1:19.41
24 Kimm, Christie C 10 DM-NT 1:20.28 1:19.77 BB
38.06 1:19.77
25 McCullagh, Lindsay 10 Metro-NT 1:21.79 1:19.84 BB
38.14 1:19.84
26 Moncrief, Katherin 10 DM-NT 1:19.29 1:20.14 BB
38.87 1:20.14
27 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 1:23.85 1:20.21 BB+
38.16 1:20.21
28 Rye, Ash T 10 LAC-NT 1:20.90 1:20.69 BB
37.73 1:20.69
29 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 1:17.55 1:20.71 BB
37.34 1:20.71
30 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 1:22.18 1:20.81 BB
38.57 1:20.81
31 Yorek, Makenzie E 10 MARS-NT 1:21.02 1:20.94 BB
38.64 1:20.94
32 Waverka, Rachael M 10 LAC-NT 1:28.30 1:21.12 BB+
39.39 1:21.12
33 Hooper, Madelyn L 9 SWAT-NT 1:19.04 1:21.15 BB
38.67 1:21.15
34 Whaley, Leah C 10 DM-NT 1:15.00 1:21.40 BB
37.22 1:21.40
35 Cassel, Shelly R 9 COR-NT 1:22.06 1:21.78 BB
37.21 1:21.78
36 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 1:25.02 1:22.50 B
38.12 1:22.50
37 Butrus, Christy L 9 COR-NT 1:22.07 1:23.07 B
38.65 1:23.07
38 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 1:22.41 1:23.32 B
40.47 1:23.32
39 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 1:26.47 1:23.58 B
38.29 1:23.58
40 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 1:26.52 1:25.37 B
39.73 1:25.37
41 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT NT 1:27.87 B
41.59 1:27.87
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 2:45.88 2:32.81 A+ 9
35.59 1:16.11 1:57.22 2:32.81
2 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 2:38.38 2:35.28 A+ 7
34.01 1:13.53 1:55.17 2:35.28
3 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 2:50.22 2:38.30 BB 6
36.15 1:17.86 1:59.44 2:38.30
4 Swan, Kaitlyn S 10 Metro-NT 2:45.50 2:41.29 BB 5
36.75 1:18.45 2:00.65 2:41.29
5 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 2:50.45 2:42.21 BB 4
36.79 1:18.32 2:01.26 2:42.21
6 Ortiz, Alexe G 10 COPS-NT NT 2:44.07 BB 3
36.16 1:18.17 2:02.80 2:44.07
7 McCullagh, Lindsay 10 Metro-NT NT 2:47.81 BB 2
37.50 1:20.18 2:04.50 2:47.81
8 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 3:25.50 2:49.50 BB 1
38.12 1:22.49 2:08.08 2:49.50
9 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 2:46.57 2:49.73 BB
37.98 1:23.05 2:07.95 2:49.73
10 Watters, Keegan M 8 Atac-NT NT 2:50.57 BB
38.65 1:22.73 2:07.74 2:50.57
11 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 3:10.88 2:51.17 BB+
36.78 1:20.82 2:06.59 2:51.17
12 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 2:57.63 2:54.45 BB
39.38 1:23.88 2:10.14 2:54.45
13 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT NT 2:57.62 BB
39.18 1:23.99 2:10.12 2:57.62
14 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 3:01.52 3:01.62 B
39.80 1:29.14 2:17.56 3:01.62
15 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 3:05.76 3:01.81 B
37.33 1:24.27 2:13.60 3:01.81
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:48.39 10&U A
7:39.49 10&U BB
8:30.49 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Watters, Meaghan C 10 Atac-NT 6:58.03 6:32.22 A+ 9
34.30 1:13.76 1:53.15 2:32.48 3:12.33 3:52.21 4:32.34 5:12.78
5:53.59 6:32.22
2 Durant, Morgan A 9 ROCK-NT 7:17.14 6:39.12 A+ 7
35.18 1:15.28 1:54.70 2:35.38 3:16.09 3:57.27 4:38.80 5:19.69
6:01.80 6:39.12
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 6:57.95 7:05.70 BB 6
36.42 1:17.26 2:00.22 2:44.23 3:26.77 4:11.44 4:54.61 5:39.40
6:22.92 7:05.70
4 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 7:39.94 7:21.97 BB+ 5
37.38 1:20.33 2:05.64 2:51.60 3:37.51 4:23.01 5:08.99 5:53.75
6:38.68 7:21.97
5 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 7:50.32 B 4
40.57 1:28.14 2:16.85 3:04.57 3:53.63 4:41.33 5:29.85 6:18.05
7:04.82 7:50.32
6 Moncrief, Katherin 10 DM-NT 7:38.38 7:51.09 B 3
42.44 1:30.65 2:20.26 3:08.75 3:58.26 4:47.19 5:35.14 6:23.94
7:08.47 7:51.09
7 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 8:17.93 8:21.93 B 2
45.25 1:36.55 2:29.05 3:19.75 4:12.36 5:03.20 5:54.66 6:45.25
7:35.41 8:21.93
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 10&U A
43.49 10&U BB
48.89 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 40.59 37.12 A+ 9
2 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 38.32 37.39 A+ 7
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 43.55 37.88 A+ 6
4 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 40.10 38.29 BB 5
5 Truong, Alexandra 10 COPS-NT 40.32 38.56 BB 4
6 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 42.49 38.86 BB 3
7 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 39.45 39.37 BB 2
8 Farance, Courtney 10 Southlake-NT 42.18 39.53 BB 1
9 Savage, Chelsea N 10 GCAT-NT 41.26 39.58 BB
10 Flores, Stelicia J 9 COPS-NT 40.57 39.91 BB
11 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 40.85 39.92 BB
12 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 41.09 40.07 BB
13 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 40.85 40.12 BB
14 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT NT 40.15 BB
14 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 41.50 40.15 BB
16 Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 42.95 40.52 BB
17 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 43.38 40.54 BB
18 Zurek, Kimberly J 10 LAC-NT 41.72 40.58 BB
19 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 38.59 40.59 BB
20 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 41.47 40.67 BB
21 Moncrief, Katherin 10 DM-NT 40.60 40.68 BB
22 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 41.56 40.69 BB
23 Kimm, Christie C 10 DM-NT 42.46 40.75 BB
24 McCullagh, Lindsay 10 Metro-NT 42.44 41.01 BB
25 Butrus, Christy L 9 COR-NT 40.98 41.41 BB
26 Whaley, Leah C 10 DM-NT 41.26 41.46 BB
27 Watters, Keegan M 8 Atac-NT 42.44 41.54 BB
28 Waverka, Rachael M 10 LAC-NT 44.12 41.67 BB+
28 Hooper, Madelyn L 9 SWAT-NT 42.45 41.67 BB
30 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 39.73 41.77 BB
31 Ritter, Michelle M 10 ROCK-NT 41.63 41.79 BB
32 Yorek, Makenzie E 10 MARS-NT 34.52 42.59 BB
33 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT 41.13 42.76 BB
34 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 43.30 42.82 BB
35 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 41.66 43.04 BB
36 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 42.28 43.19 BB
37 Cassel, Shelly R 9 COR-NT 43.03 43.40 BB
38 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 43.72 B
39 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 46.06 43.76 B
40 Pan, Cindy S 10 COPS-NT 47.09 43.79 B
41 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT 47.73 44.25 B
42 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 44.75 47.14 B
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 10&U A
1:33.99 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 1:25.13 1:20.47 A+ 9
38.84 1:20.47
2 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 1:23.22 1:21.39 A+ 7
39.17 1:21.39
3 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 1:24.67 1:22.46 BB 6
41.17 1:22.46
4 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:31.29 1:22.52 BB 5
40.96 1:22.52
5 Trautman, Clara H 9 Fast-NT 1:24.81 1:22.71 BB 4
40.25 1:22.71
6 Baker, Johanna K 9 ASR-NT 1:26.28 1:22.89 BB 3
39.80 1:22.89
7 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 1:24.68 1:23.22 BB 2
40.23 1:23.22
8 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 1:27.93 1:24.66 BB 1
41.88 1:24.66
9 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 1:25.73 1:24.67 BB
41.12 1:24.67
10 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:34.12 1:25.64 BB+
42.16 1:25.64
11 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 1:26.40 1:25.84 BB
42.32 1:25.84
12 Butterworth, Carol 10 DM-NT 1:29.09 1:26.01 BB
41.44 1:26.01
13 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 1:29.58 1:26.11 BB
42.21 1:26.11
14 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 1:29.74 1:26.39 BB
41.03 1:26.39
15 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 1:31.20 1:26.93 BB
42.89 1:26.93
16 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 1:28.31 1:26.99 BB
1:26.85 1:26.99
17 Savage, Chelsea N 10 GCAT-NT 1:28.56 1:27.01 BB
41.97 1:27.01
18 Flores, Stelicia J 9 COPS-NT 1:28.70 1:27.43 BB
42.81 1:27.43
19 McClure, Melanie N 8 ASR-NT 1:33.99 1:27.58 BB
43.01 1:27.58
20 Kimm, Christie C 10 DM-NT 1:32.29 1:28.12 BB
42.80 1:28.12
21 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 1:31.78 1:28.33 BB
41.80 1:28.33
22 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 1:41.85 1:28.52 BB+
43.11 1:28.52
23 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 1:29.17 1:30.18 BB
42.29 1:30.18
24 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:31.22 BB
25 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 1:31.01 1:31.30 BB
44.78 1:31.30
26 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 1:37.69 1:31.49 BB+
43.12 1:31.49
27 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT 1:29.63 1:32.29 BB
45.84 1:32.29
28 Cassel, Shelly R 9 COR-NT 1:33.21 1:32.54 BB
45.23 1:32.54
29 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 1:33.70 BB
45.51 1:33.70
30 Hooper, Madelyn L 9 SWAT-NT 1:33.85 1:34.06 B
45.01 1:34.06
31 Butrus, Christy L 9 COR-NT NT 1:34.10 B
45.65 1:34.10
32 Brammer, Nicole R 9 Southlake-NT 1:33.90 1:34.32 B
44.23 1:34.32
33 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 1:45.62 1:36.24 B
48.43 1:36.24
-- Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 1:37.46 DQ
47.03 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
53.59 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 42.07 40.30 A+ 9
2 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 43.29 41.42 A+ 7
3 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 43.94 42.21 BB 6
4 Pan, Cindy S 10 COPS-NT 43.26 42.54 BB 5
5 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 43.95 43.08 BB 4
6 Savage, Chelsea N 10 GCAT-NT 43.36 43.14 BB 3
7 Cassel, Shelly R 9 COR-NT 43.18 43.18 BB 2
8 Ortiz, Alexe G 10 COPS-NT NT 43.27 BB 1
9 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 44.56 43.43 BB
10 Yorek, Makenzie E 10 MARS-NT 42.00 43.63 BB
11 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT 47.87 44.19 BB+
12 Butterworth, Carol 10 DM-NT 1:16.19 44.26 BB
13 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT 48.38 44.32 BB+
14 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 47.11 44.84 BB
15 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 49.73 45.18 BB+
16 Rye, Ash T 10 LAC-NT 45.73 45.52 BB
17 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 47.16 45.69 BB
18 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 45.12 45.75 BB
19 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 45.93 45.76 BB
20 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 50.85 46.37 BB+
21 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 43.96 46.51 BB
22 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 49.39 46.60 BB+
23 Munk, Alyssa K 10 Metro-NT 47.23 46.71 BB
24 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 46.82 46.77 BB
25 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 45.68 46.84 BB
26 Farance, Courtney 10 Southlake-NT 48.51 46.96 BB+
27 Baker, Johanna K 9 ASR-NT 47.04 47.21 BB
27 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 47.21 BB
29 Updyke, Katie L 9 DM-NT 49.33 47.22 BB+
30 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 47.50 47.57 BB
31 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 48.53 47.68 BB+
32 Butrus, Christy L 9 COR-NT 47.09 48.34 B
33 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 52.85 48.65 B
34 McClure, Melanie N 8 ASR-NT 47.49 48.97 B
35 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 51.06 48.99 B
36 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 48.98 49.05 B
37 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 50.40 49.25 B
38 Ritter, Michelle M 10 ROCK-NT 49.65 50.35 B
39 Hooper, Madelyn L 9 SWAT-NT 53.94 53.62
-- Trautman, Clara H 9 Fast-NT 45.21 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 10&U A
1:46.69 10&U BB
1:59.99 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 1:23.19 1:21.20 A 9
38.80 1:21.20
2 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 1:33.38 1:30.29 A 7
43.82 1:30.29
3 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 1:33.68 1:31.68 A+ 6
44.65 1:31.68
4 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 1:36.12 1:31.98 A+ 5
44.17 1:31.98
5 Cassel, Shelly R 9 COR-NT 1:33.55 1:33.04 A+ 4
43.89 1:33.04
6 Pan, Cindy S 10 COPS-NT 1:40.48 1:34.33 BB 3
44.23 1:34.33
7 Truong, Alexandra 10 COPS-NT 1:39.90 1:34.94 BB 2
44.16 1:34.94
8 Watters, Keegan M 8 Atac-NT 1:38.88 1:35.42 BB 1
44.65 1:35.42
9 Savage, Chelsea N 10 GCAT-NT 1:35.74 1:35.83 BB
45.29 1:35.83
10 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:45.79 1:36.19 BB
46.29 1:36.19
11 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 1:48.89 1:36.55 BB+
45.09 1:36.55
12 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 1:49.59 1:36.69 BB+
45.38 1:36.69
13 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:38.05 BB
45.93 1:38.05
14 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 1:37.64 1:39.39 BB
45.26 1:39.39
15 McCullagh, Lindsay 10 Metro-NT NT 1:39.61 BB
48.00 1:39.61
16 Waverka, Rachael M 10 LAC-NT 1:41.43 1:40.02 BB
46.69 1:40.02
17 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 1:44.55 1:40.03 BB
49.78 1:40.03
18 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 1:42.08 1:40.72 BB
47.59 1:40.72
19 Butrus, Christy L 9 COR-NT 1:46.48 1:41.10 BB
48.01 1:41.10
19 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 1:42.15 1:41.10 BB
48.19 1:41.10
21 Yorek, Makenzie E 10 MARS-NT 1:35.00 1:41.11 BB
46.93 1:41.11
22 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 1:40.62 1:41.50 BB
48.58 1:41.50
23 Farance, Courtney 10 Southlake-NT 1:45.08 1:41.52 BB
48.33 1:41.52
24 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 1:41.62 BB
49.47 1:41.62
25 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 2:03.84 1:41.87 BB
49.21 1:41.87
26 Rye, Ash T 10 LAC-NT 1:41.12 1:42.34 BB
47.19 1:42.34
26 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 1:48.11 1:42.34 BB+
48.05 1:42.34
28 Munk, Alyssa K 10 Metro-NT 1:45.49 1:42.46 BB
50.72 1:42.46
29 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 1:45.93 1:43.30 BB
50.43 1:43.30
30 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 1:46.61 1:43.75 BB
50.13 1:43.75
31 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT NT 1:43.80 BB
48.83 1:43.80
32 Taylor, Ashley N 8 GCAT-NT 1:43.48 1:44.13 BB
50.97 1:44.13
33 Whaley, Leah C 10 DM-NT NT 1:46.16 BB
50.22 1:46.16
34 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 1:48.81 1:47.21 B
51.53 1:47.21
35 Zurek, Kimberly J 10 LAC-NT 1:48.90 1:48.55 B
52.05 1:48.55
36 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 1:57.02 1:51.46 B
51.16 1:51.46
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 10&U A
42.99 10&U BB
48.79 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Farance, Courtney 10 Southlake-NT 37.74 36.89 A+ 9
2 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 38.72 36.96 A+ 7
3 Updyke, Katie L 9 DM-NT 42.79 37.06 A+ 6
4 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 42.12 37.51 BB 5
5 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 39.20 37.56 BB 4
6 Trautman, Clara H 9 Fast-NT 41.48 37.71 BB 3
7 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 38.97 37.82 BB 2
8 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 37.66 37.85 BB 1
9 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 39.12 37.86 BB
10 Baker, Johanna K 9 ASR-NT 40.08 38.38 BB
11 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT 38.08 38.92 BB
12 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 42.17 39.07 BB
13 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 41.74 39.27 BB
14 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 44.64 39.59 BB+
15 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 41.09 39.65 BB
16 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 41.76 39.86 BB
17 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 41.03 40.17 BB
18 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 41.26 40.64 BB
19 Ritter, Michelle M 10 ROCK-NT 40.86 40.97 BB
20 McClure, Melanie N 8 ASR-NT 48.79 41.22 BB+
21 Pan, Cindy S 10 COPS-NT 42.08 41.80 BB
22 Gettel, Dayna A 7 COPS-NT 42.92 41.97 BB
23 Savage, Chelsea N 10 GCAT-NT 42.78 42.46 BB
24 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 41.86 42.65 BB
25 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT 48.19 43.21 B
26 Butrus, Christy L 9 COR-NT 43.71 43.29 B
27 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 47.02 43.50 B
28 Hooper, Madelyn L 9 SWAT-NT 41.26 44.30 B
29 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 46.04 44.93 B
30 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 44.56 45.57 B
31 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 45.76 B
32 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 45.37 45.85 B
33 Yorek, Makenzie E 10 MARS-NT 45.94 48.02 B
34 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 42.86 49.15
35 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 53.50 50.60
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 10&U A
1:42.09 10&U BB
1:57.49 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Trautman, Clara H 9 Fast-NT 1:33.61 1:26.66 A+ 9
40.75 1:26.66
2 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 1:32.98 1:27.49 BB 7
41.42 1:27.49
3 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 1:39.95 1:28.60 BB 6
39.13 1:28.60
4 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 1:28.06 1:29.65 BB 5
41.40 1:29.65
5 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 1:41.00 1:29.82 BB 4
41.84 1:29.82
6 Whaley, Leah C 10 DM-NT 1:36.90 1:30.00 BB 3
39.75 1:30.00
7 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:34.78 1:31.15 BB 2
42.89 1:31.15
8 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 1:27.92 1:31.30 BB 1
40.37 1:31.30
9 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT NT 1:33.73 BB
41.99 1:33.73
10 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 1:41.11 1:34.82 BB
11 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:40.89 BB
45.12 1:40.89
12 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 1:47.75 1:45.81 B
42.34 1:45.81
-- Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 1:29.75 DQ
38.94 DQ
-- Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 1:41.50 DQ
47.57 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 10&U A
1:34.39 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 1:23.51 1:19.15 A+ 9
37.74 1:19.15
2 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 1:23.28 1:19.75 A+ 7
39.52 1:19.75
3 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 1:25.24 1:21.76 A+ 6
37.13 1:21.76
4 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 1:27.09 1:23.00 A+ 5
40.08 1:23.00
5 Trautman, Clara H 9 Fast-NT 1:27.50 1:23.55 BB 4
38.99 1:23.55
6 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:27.64 1:23.69 BB 3
39.60 1:23.69
7 Savage, Chelsea N 10 GCAT-NT 1:26.87 1:24.01 BB 2
41.36 1:24.01
8 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 1:25.48 1:24.03 BB 1
39.03 1:24.03
9 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 1:25.55 1:24.28 BB
39.94 1:24.28
10 Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 1:25.06 1:24.46 BB
42.29 1:24.46
11 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 1:27.24 1:24.55 BB
41.20 1:24.55
12 Updyke, Katie L 9 DM-NT 1:30.33 1:24.71 BB
38.27 1:24.71
13 Farance, Courtney 10 Southlake-NT 1:27.71 1:26.69 BB
38.72 1:26.69
14 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:30.51 1:27.87 BB
40.97 1:27.87
15 Meili, Katie M 9 GCAT-NT 1:27.55 1:28.11 BB
43.46 1:28.11
16 Watters, Keegan M 8 Atac-NT 1:30.53 1:28.32 BB
41.31 1:28.32
17 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 1:28.39 1:28.65 BB
41.50 1:28.65
18 Pan, Cindy S 10 COPS-NT 1:30.87 1:28.68 BB
41.36 1:28.68
19 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 1:29.21 1:29.39 BB
42.36 1:29.39
20 Richerson, Dawn R 10 MARS-NT 1:25.55 1:29.40 BB
42.50 1:29.40
21 Ritter, Michelle M 10 ROCK-NT 1:29.85 1:29.69 BB
42.61 1:29.69
22 Yorek, Makenzie E 10 MARS-NT 1:33.38 1:29.76 BB
43.96 1:29.76
23 Wineland, Victoria 10 COR-NT 1:31.82 1:29.87 BB
24 Smith, Kelsey R 10 COPS-NT 1:25.88 1:30.19 BB
44.63 1:30.19
25 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 1:33.73 1:30.26 BB
42.94 1:30.26
26 Bradham, Tera E 7 TXA-NT 1:25.31 1:30.43 BB
43.08 1:30.43
27 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 1:34.61 1:30.47 BB+
40.24 1:30.47
28 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 1:35.65 1:30.88 BB+
42.91 1:30.88
29 McCullagh, Lindsay 10 Metro-NT 1:33.03 1:31.33 BB
41.84 1:31.33
30 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT NT 1:31.34 BB
42.19 1:31.34
31 Rye, Ash T 10 LAC-NT 1:34.82 1:31.41 BB+
44.32 1:31.41
32 Waverka, Rachael M 10 LAC-NT 1:34.17 1:31.47 BB
43.88 1:31.47
33 Cassel, Shelly R 9 COR-NT 1:31.42 1:32.24 BB
46.42 1:32.24
34 Zurek, Kimberly J 10 LAC-NT 1:33.11 1:32.52 BB
44.25 1:32.52
35 Hooper, Madelyn L 9 SWAT-NT NT 1:32.91 BB
42.64 1:32.91
36 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 1:33.80 BB
48.05 1:33.80
37 Kimm, Christie C 10 DM-NT 1:34.36 1:34.29 BB
44.52 1:34.29
38 Chen, Eileen 10 COPS-NT 1:32.40 1:35.59 B
46.29 1:35.59
39 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT 1:39.39 1:40.25 B
50.66 1:40.25
-- Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 1:29.57 DQ
44.14 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 A
3:19.39 BB
3:42.69 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Milburn, Jessica A 10 COPS-NT 2:57.39 2:47.95 A+ 9
36.98 1:21.56 2:11.60 2:47.95
2 Watters, Meaghan C 10 Atac-NT 2:56.60 2:48.86 A+ 7
38.65 1:21.65 2:10.65 2:48.86
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 3:08.09 2:52.07 A+ 6
39.08 1:21.97 2:13.80 2:52.07
4 Crea, Kelsey L 10 COPS-NT 3:01.81 2:52.13 A+ 5
38.48 1:24.86 2:11.12 2:52.13
5 May, Megan E 10 Atac-NT 3:01.31 2:55.79 A+ 4
39.18 1:26.39 2:16.51 2:55.79
6 Chong, Priscilla Y 9 COPS-NT 3:03.87 2:56.12 BB 3
40.98 1:26.77 2:16.52 2:56.12
7 Damon, Alexandra E 10 COR-NT 3:15.69 2:56.75 BB 2
39.81 1:23.75 2:15.83 2:56.75
8 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 3:13.62 3:02.50 BB 1
40.35 1:25.55 2:18.39 3:02.50
9 McClure, Melanie N 8 ASR-NT 3:19.39 3:08.91 BB
41.82 1:28.23 2:27.29 3:08.91
10 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 3:18.58 3:12.97 BB
46.06 1:33.44 2:31.27 3:12.97
11 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT NT 3:14.91 BB
47.88 1:36.66 2:32.51 3:14.91
12 Watters, Keegan M 8 Atac-NT 3:21.67 3:14.94 BB+
48.90 1:35.88 2:31.92 3:14.94
13 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT NT 3:15.07 BB
44.63 1:35.69 2:27.91 3:15.07
14 Stuart, Erica K 10 COR-NT 3:12.26 3:16.21 BB
42.79 1:32.29 2:31.72 3:16.21
15 Smith, Chelbi N 9 COR-NT 3:13.12 3:18.03 BB
1:39.62 2:31.82 3:18.03
16 Bittle, Patricia M 10 ROCK-NT NT 3:29.12 B
53.25 1:45.52 2:42.81 3:29.12
-- Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 3:16.42 DQ
40.66 1:29.17 2:28.40 DQ
-- Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT 3:14.74 DQ
47.53 1:37.87 2:34.65 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 11-12 A
32.29 11-12 BB
34.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baller, Kat S 12 Metro-NT 31.14 29.47 A+ 9
2 Gist, Amanda N 12 MARS-NT 30.00 29.50 A+ 7
3 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 30.98 29.70 A+ 6
4 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 30.27 29.93 BB 5
5 Gunning, Emma F 11 DM-NT 28.24 29.99 BB 4
6 Gilligan, Shaannon 12 LAC-NT 31.31 30.09 BB 3
7 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 30.29 30.10 BB 2
8 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 29.96 30.13 BB 1
9 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 31.27 30.17 BB
10 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 31.05 30.62 BB
11 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 30.64 30.68 BB
12 Ramsey, Natalie E 11 COPS-NT 32.41 30.96 BB+
13 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 30.54 31.04 BB
14 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 32.00 31.10 BB
15 Chevins, Tiffany D 11 GCAT-NT 32.13 31.16 BB
16 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 32.32 31.28 BB+
17 Carney, Ashley M 11 IS-NT 31.80 31.45 BB
18 Hogue, Kristen M 12 COPS-NT 31.92 31.55 BB
19 Chung, Julianna D 12 COPS-NT 32.64 31.58 BB+
20 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 31.82 31.64 BB
21 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 32.22 31.83 BB
22 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 33.42 32.13 BB+
23 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 32.50 32.31 B
24 Shen, Karen 11 COR-NT 32.25 32.38 B
25 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 33.50 32.43 B
26 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 32.15 32.69 B
27 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 32.66 33.16 B
28 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 32.70 33.30 B
29 Gibson, Sarah N 11 GCAT-NT 33.45 34.66 B
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 11-12 A
1:10.59 11-12 BB
1:15.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gunning, Emma F 11 DM-NT 1:01.94 1:03.07 A 9
29.92 1:03.07
2 Trautmann, Townley 12 Fast-NT 1:06.00 1:04.94 A+ 7
30.60 1:04.94
3 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 1:05.74 1:05.36 BB 6
32.11 1:05.36
4 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 1:06.10 1:05.65 BB 5
32.01 1:05.65
5 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 1:09.24 1:05.66 BB 4
31.77 1:05.66
6 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 1:08.55 1:06.70 BB 3
31.92 1:06.70
7 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 1:05.54 1:07.28 BB 2
31.84 1:07.28
8 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 1:05.35 1:07.42 BB 1
32.55 1:07.42
9 Baller, Kat S 12 Metro-NT 1:09.27 1:07.58 BB
31.70 1:07.58
10 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 1:09.23 1:07.71 BB
32.60 1:07.71
11 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 1:10.13 1:07.73 BB
33.40 1:07.73
12 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 1:06.21 1:07.75 BB
32.04 1:07.75
13 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:06.73 1:07.89 BB
32.43 1:07.89
14 Gilligan, Shaannon 12 LAC-NT 1:07.00 1:08.07 BB
32.58 1:08.07
15 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 1:08.80 1:08.16 BB
31.66 1:08.16
16 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 1:06.89 1:08.34 BB
32.37 1:08.34
17 Gist, Amanda N 12 MARS-NT 1:07.63 1:08.53 BB
32.16 1:08.53
18 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 1:11.15 1:08.64 BB+
32.61 1:08.64
19 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 1:07.80 1:08.85 BB
32.67 1:08.85
20 Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT 1:08.84 1:09.09 BB
32.30 1:09.09
21 Marcus, Alex S 12 Atac-NT 1:10.05 1:09.52 BB
33.27 1:09.52
22 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 1:09.30 1:09.54 BB
32.80 1:09.54
23 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 1:08.41 1:09.73 BB
33.04 1:09.73
24 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 1:08.74 1:09.93 BB
32.76 1:09.93
25 Ramsey, Natalie E 11 COPS-NT 1:07.00 1:10.43 BB
32.90 1:10.43
25 Hogue, Kristen M 12 COPS-NT 1:10.86 1:10.43 BB+
33.71 1:10.43
27 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:12.27 1:10.71 B
34.05 1:10.71
28 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 1:10.02 1:10.99 B
29 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 1:10.35 1:11.71 B
33.73 1:11.71
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 11-12 A
2:31.79 11-12 BB
2:43.49 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gunning, Emma F 11 DM-NT 2:20.59 2:20.73 BB 9
31.31 1:07.66 1:45.41 2:20.73
2 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 2:24.87 2:21.16 BB 7
31.59 1:08.69 1:45.75 2:21.16
3 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 2:22.89 2:21.37 BB 6
32.57 1:08.94 1:46.38 2:21.37
4 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 2:23.09 2:21.90 BB 5
33.32 1:10.67 1:47.89 2:21.90
5 Trautmann, Townley 12 Fast-NT NT 2:23.24 BB 4
31.31 1:08.26 1:46.63 2:23.24
6 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 2:27.45 2:23.66 BB 3
32.32 1:09.50 1:47.79 2:23.66
7 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 2:23.85 2:25.51 BB 2
32.84 1:10.12 1:48.75 2:25.51
8 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 2:25.65 2:26.42 BB 1
33.46 1:10.45 1:49.05 2:26.42
9 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 2:24.43 2:27.14 BB
33.35 1:11.48 1:51.03 2:27.14
10 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 2:33.43 2:27.21 BB+
32.50 1:10.20 1:48.38 2:27.21
11 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 2:30.72 2:27.73 BB
32.78 1:10.06 1:49.30 2:27.73
12 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 2:31.05 2:28.98 BB
33.11 1:10.59 1:50.15 2:28.98
13 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 2:29.83 2:29.85 BB
33.87 1:12.99 1:52.88 2:29.85
14 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 2:34.90 2:31.45 BB+
33.86 1:12.59 1:52.22 2:31.45
15 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 2:28.75 2:34.07 B
34.70 1:13.96 1:54.95 2:34.07
16 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT NT 2:36.72 B
33.35 1:13.16 1:56.18 2:36.72
17 Shen, Karen 11 COR-NT 2:40.14 2:40.56 B
36.97 1:18.55 2:00.94 2:40.56
18 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 2:33.51 2:43.15 B
36.09 1:19.66 2:02.16 2:43.15
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
7:10.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 6:14.70 6:07.60 A+ 9
32.54 1:08.98 1:46.62 2:24.22 3:01.44 3:39.10 4:17.34 4:55.48
5:33.24 6:07.60
2 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 6:23.17 6:08.04 A+ 7
32.67 1:09.46 1:46.98 2:24.54 3:02.61 3:41.00 4:18.65 4:57.16
5:34.35 6:08.04
3 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 6:25.71 6:14.68 BB 6
31.90 1:07.94 1:45.34 2:23.22 3:01.00 3:39.65 4:19.31 4:58.40
5:38.09 6:14.68
4 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 6:32.16 6:19.72 BB 5
31.45 1:09.78 1:48.48 2:28.12 3:07.06 3:46.22 4:25.64 5:06.33
5:44.27 6:19.72
5 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 6:15.94 6:21.86 BB 4
33.28 1:12.78 1:51.29 2:29.58 3:08.11 3:47.70 4:27.75 5:06.34
5:45.17 6:21.86
6 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 6:17.00 6:25.11 BB 3
33.94 1:12.06 1:50.93 2:30.24 3:09.82 3:49.24 4:28.08 5:07.68
5:47.03 6:25.11
7 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 6:48.34 6:28.02 BB+ 2
33.11 1:11.60 1:51.76 2:32.16 3:11.23 3:50.89 4:30.45 5:10.09
5:50.55 6:28.02
8 Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT 6:33.56 6:29.62 BB 1
31.80 1:08.32 1:47.47 2:27.45 3:07.61 3:48.40 4:29.24 5:09.26
5:50.02 6:29.62
9 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 7:14.62 6:35.73 BB
34.85 1:13.25 1:52.98 2:33.71 3:14.32 3:54.99 4:35.90 5:16.68
5:56.57 6:35.73
10 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 6:31.50 6:36.94 BB
34.13 1:12.98 1:53.63 2:33.68 3:15.02 3:55.76 4:37.75 5:18.64
5:56.42 6:36.94
11 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 6:52.57 6:44.12 B
34.49 1:14.16 1:54.75 2:36.38 3:18.70 3:59.96 4:41.53 5:23.31
6:04.57 6:44.12
12 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 6:59.03 6:44.44 B
34.17 1:13.96 1:55.14 2:37.28 3:18.59 4:00.52 4:42.81 5:24.19
6:05.38 6:44.44
13 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 6:57.38 6:46.77 B
33.53 1:13.15 1:54.11 2:36.01 3:18.26 4:00.46 4:42.97 5:25.16
6:07.58 6:46.77
14 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT NT 6:48.09 B
34.94 1:15.89 1:57.47 2:39.37 3:20.33 4:03.61 4:47.19 5:27.06
6:09.22 6:48.09
15 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT NT 6:55.56 B
36.57 1:17.45 1:59.27 2:42.02 3:23.60 4:06.47 4:49.14 5:31.68
6:14.89 6:55.56
16 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 6:59.65 6:56.26 B
1:14.98 1:56.77 2:39.21 3:21.83 4:05.53 4:48.59 5:32.17
6:15.42 6:56.26
17 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT NT 7:04.54 B
37.32 1:19.74 2:03.51 2:47.91 3:32.12 4:14.82 4:59.54 5:42.26
6:25.65 7:04.54
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 11-12 A
37.19 11-12 BB
39.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 34.87 33.29 A+ 9
2 Gunning, Emma F 11 DM-NT 34.75 34.04 A+ 7
3 Baller, Kat S 12 Metro-NT 34.43 34.10 A+ 6
4 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 34.44 34.26 A+ 5
5 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 35.88 34.90 BB 4
6 Ramsey, Natalie E 11 COPS-NT 37.50 35.06 BB+ 3
7 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 35.27 35.23 BB 2
8 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 35.67 35.91 BB 1
9 Trautmann, Townley 12 Fast-NT NT 36.03 BB
10 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT NT 36.32 BB
11 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 38.24 36.45 BB+
12 Gist, Amanda N 12 MARS-NT 34.89 36.50 BB
13 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 36.38 36.79 BB
14 Marcus, Alex S 12 Atac-NT 41.60 37.08 BB
15 Bartholomew, Susan 11 GCAT-NT 36.58 37.33 B
16 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 37.84 37.37 B
17 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 37.54 37.70 B
18 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 38.00 38.43 B
19 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 40.67 38.48 B
20 Shen, Karen 11 COR-NT 36.99 39.74 B
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
1:28.89 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 1:15.17 1:13.80 A+ 9
35.95 1:13.80
2 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT NT 1:14.94 BB 7
36.18 1:14.94
3 Chung, Julianna D 12 COPS-NT 1:19.88 1:15.51 BB 6
36.80 1:15.51
4 Baller, Kat S 12 Metro-NT 1:17.83 1:15.88 BB 5
35.39 1:15.88
5 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 1:17.19 1:15.99 BB 4
36.87 1:15.99
6 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 1:18.26 1:16.33 BB 3
38.02 1:16.33
7 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 1:15.12 1:16.35 BB 2
37.23 1:16.35
8 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 1:21.60 1:16.38 BB 1
37.72 1:16.38
9 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:19.49 1:16.97 BB
37.46 1:16.97
10 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 1:18.72 1:17.21 BB
38.52 1:17.21
11 Trautmann, Townley 12 Fast-NT 1:19.72 1:17.54 BB
37.60 1:17.54
12 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 1:20.37 1:17.55 BB
37.73 1:17.55
13 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 1:21.67 1:17.91 BB
37.83 1:17.91
14 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 1:20.26 1:18.89 BB
37.67 1:18.89
15 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 1:20.67 1:19.04 BB
39.69 1:19.04
16 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 1:22.93 1:19.09 BB+
37.92 1:19.09
17 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 1:22.16 1:19.95 BB+
39.68 1:19.95
18 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 1:29.34 1:21.13 BB
40.09 1:21.13
19 Gibson, Sarah N 11 GCAT-NT 1:24.28 1:24.48 B
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 11-12 A
2:59.59 11-12 BB
3:13.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 2:57.09 2:32.89 A+ 9
36.89 1:15.41 1:54.80 2:32.89
2 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT NT 2:40.77 A 7
38.13 1:19.37 2:01.21 2:40.77
3 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 2:50.65 2:42.40 A+ 6
37.73 1:20.28 2:03.10 2:42.40
4 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT NT 2:43.68 A 5
40.07 1:22.07 2:04.60 2:43.68
5 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT NT 2:45.53 A 4
39.65 1:22.57 2:04.99 2:45.53
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.29 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 38.73 37.06 A+ 9
2 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 38.24 37.48 A+ 7
3 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 38.99 37.80 A+ 6
4 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 38.22 38.68 BB 5
5 Gunning, Emma F 11 DM-NT 39.87 38.81 BB 4
6 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 38.97 39.43 BB 3
7 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 40.97 39.45 BB 2
8 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 40.56 39.63 BB 1
9 Trautmann, Townley 12 Fast-NT NT 40.03 BB
10 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 40.66 40.14 BB
11 Gibson, Sarah N 11 GCAT-NT 40.89 40.32 BB
12 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 42.48 40.71 BB+
13 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 42.02 41.13 B
14 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 42.38 41.46 B
15 Hogue, Kristen M 12 COPS-NT 41.72 41.51 B
16 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 43.13 41.62 B
17 Chung, Julianna D 12 COPS-NT 42.97 42.11 B
18 Shen, Karen 11 COR-NT 41.07 42.39 B
19 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 42.05 42.89 B
20 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 40.93 43.26 B
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 11-12 A
1:29.29 11-12 BB
1:36.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 1:23.73 1:22.17 A+ 9
38.76 1:22.17
2 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 1:25.85 1:22.61 BB 7
38.58 1:22.61
3 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 1:26.85 1:22.89 BB 6
40.50 1:22.89
4 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 1:23.92 1:23.19 BB 5
39.34 1:23.19
5 Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT 1:23.00 1:23.65 BB 4
38.66 1:23.65
6 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:27.33 1:24.67 BB 3
40.17 1:24.67
7 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 1:29.12 1:25.45 BB 2
40.89 1:25.45
8 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 1:23.08 1:26.24 BB 1
41.14 1:26.24
9 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 1:25.59 1:26.43 BB
40.66 1:26.43
10 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:27.08 BB
41.74 1:27.08
11 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:29.89 1:27.16 BB+
41.63 1:27.16
12 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 1:30.94 1:27.35 BB+
41.49 1:27.35
13 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 1:27.75 1:27.43 BB
40.85 1:27.43
14 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 1:32.06 1:27.95 BB+
41.94 1:27.95
15 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 1:27.96 1:28.80 BB
41.41 1:28.80
16 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 1:29.77 1:28.95 BB+
43.01 1:28.95
17 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 1:33.80 1:29.08 BB+
42.31 1:29.08
18 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 1:33.96 1:29.93 B
43.10 1:29.93
19 Hogue, Kristen M 12 COPS-NT 1:29.99 1:30.40 B
42.81 1:30.40
20 Bartholomew, Susan 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.10 1:31.99 B
43.84 1:31.99
21 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 1:34.58 1:32.80 B
44.74 1:32.80
22 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 1:33.68 1:34.25 B
45.19 1:34.25
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 11-12 A
3:21.69 11-12 BB
3:37.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 3:09.80 3:02.66 A+ 9
41.12 1:26.85 2:14.58 3:02.66
2 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT NT 3:02.93 A 7
42.70 1:30.29 2:17.79 3:02.93
3 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 3:08.39 3:04.74 A+ 6
42.22 1:30.97 2:18.79 3:04.74
4 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 3:29.95 3:11.94 BB+ 5
43.87 1:33.87 2:23.85 3:11.94
5 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT NT 3:12.43 BB 4
43.46 1:32.10 2:22.25 3:12.43
6 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 3:07.65 3:12.81 BB 3
43.49 1:33.00 2:23.83 3:12.81
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 11-12 A
35.39 11-12 BB
38.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 33.00 32.03 A+ 9
2 Ramsey, Natalie E 11 COPS-NT 34.61 33.03 BB 7
3 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 34.01 33.07 BB 6
4 Baller, Kat S 12 Metro-NT 35.04 33.32 BB 5
5 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 33.76 33.49 BB 4
6 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 36.68 33.52 BB+ 3
7 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 34.84 33.59 BB 2
8 Gist, Amanda N 12 MARS-NT 32.89 33.79 BB 1
9 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 34.84 34.50 BB
10 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 35.33 34.99 BB
11 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 34.47 35.00 BB
12 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 34.00 35.18 BB
13 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 35.87 35.29 BB+
14 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 35.81 35.47 B
15 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 36.76 35.65 B
15 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 35.15 35.65 B
17 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 36.98 36.01 B
17 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 36.49 36.01 B
19 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 37.30 36.57 B
20 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 37.60 36.77 B
21 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 37.53 37.07 B
22 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 36.54 37.36 B
23 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 37.21 37.39 B
24 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 37.61 37.72 B
25 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 40.00 37.82 B
26 Gilligan, Shaannon 12 LAC-NT 38.56 37.88 B
27 Shen, Karen 11 COR-NT 35.21 37.89 B
28 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 36.52 40.85
29 Gibson, Sarah N 11 GCAT-NT 47.77 41.06
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
1:28.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 1:17.66 1:13.54 A+ 9
35.12 1:13.54
2 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 1:17.25 1:14.64 BB 7
34.76 1:14.64
3 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 1:16.60 1:15.50 BB 6
35.48 1:15.50
4 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:19.87 1:15.81 BB 5
35.04 1:15.81
5 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 1:17.53 1:16.77 BB 4
35.83 1:16.77
6 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 1:18.35 1:17.91 BB 3
35.71 1:17.91
7 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 1:19.21 1:17.93 BB 2
36.34 1:17.93
8 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 1:24.46 1:18.09 BB+ 1
35.86 1:18.09
9 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 1:19.73 1:18.32 BB
36.29 1:18.32
10 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 1:22.80 1:19.28 BB+
36.85 1:19.28
11 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 1:21.04 1:19.72 BB
36.25 1:19.72
12 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 1:29.35 1:20.32 BB
36.75 1:20.32
13 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 1:23.80 1:20.84 BB+
37.03 1:20.84
14 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 1:19.66 1:23.49 B
37.97 1:23.49
15 Bartholomew, Susan 11 GCAT-NT 1:24.09 1:24.07 B
37.81 1:24.07
16 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 1:21.16 1:24.29 B
37.33 1:24.29
17 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 1:28.25 1:26.56 B
39.37 1:26.56
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.59 11-12 A
1:20.79 11-12 BB
1:26.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 1:14.71 1:12.53 A+ 9
34.06 1:12.53
2 Bailes, Robyn E 12 Atac-NT 1:14.42 1:12.63 A 7
34.76 1:12.63
3 Gunning, Emma F 11 DM-NT 1:17.52 1:12.65 A+ 6
33.14 1:12.65
4 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 1:17.48 1:15.11 BB 5
34.19 1:15.11
5 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 1:18.77 1:15.23 BB 4
34.96 1:15.23
6 Trautmann, Townley 12 Fast-NT 1:18.21 1:15.65 BB 3
34.70 1:15.65
7 Thompson, Bailey A 12 COR-NT 1:14.57 1:15.70 BB 2
35.80 1:15.70
8 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 1:15.78 1:15.97 BB 1
34.91 1:15.97
9 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 1:16.03 1:16.42 BB
35.81 1:16.42
10 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:18.83 1:16.99 BB
36.55 1:16.99
11 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 1:22.95 1:17.88 BB+
37.49 1:17.88
12 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:18.28 1:18.00 BB
36.56 1:18.00
13 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 1:20.19 1:18.44 BB
38.06 1:18.44
14 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 1:22.31 1:18.50 BB+
38.44 1:18.50
15 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 1:17.79 1:18.88 BB
35.55 1:18.88
16 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 1:21.83 1:18.89 BB+
37.73 1:18.89
17 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 1:19.86 1:18.94 BB
38.52 1:18.94
18 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 1:17.18 1:18.95 BB
37.49 1:18.95
19 Bartholomew, Susan 11 GCAT-NT 1:19.33 1:19.18 BB
36.85 1:19.18
20 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 1:21.00 1:19.33 BB+
38.66 1:19.33
21 Ramsey, Natalie E 11 COPS-NT 1:22.14 1:19.44 BB+
35.73 1:19.44
22 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 1:20.83 1:19.85 BB+
36.16 1:19.85
23 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 1:19.12 1:20.02 BB
38.34 1:20.02
24 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 1:24.20 1:20.24 BB+
37.58 1:20.24
25 Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT 1:18.48 1:21.44 B
38.90 1:21.44
26 Hogue, Kristen M 12 COPS-NT 1:21.76 1:22.67 B
39.17 1:22.67
27 Gist, Amanda N 12 MARS-NT 1:17.00 1:23.89 B
36.64 1:23.89
28 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 1:20.01 1:24.09 B
38.35 1:24.09
29 Gilligan, Shaannon 12 LAC-NT 1:26.00 1:25.37 B
41.26 1:25.37
-- Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 1:16.02 DQ
34.34 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:39.49 A
2:52.69 BB
3:05.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Palmer, Rosalie C 12 COR-NT 2:43.78 2:35.46 A+ 9
34.37 1:13.21 1:58.65 2:35.46
2 Burk, Bria K 11 COPS-NT 2:39.58 2:36.64 A+ 7
34.23 1:14.40 1:59.83 2:36.64
3 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 2:47.67 2:38.21 A+ 6
34.15 1:15.96 2:02.23 2:38.21
4 Rakkar, Abigail M 12 COPS-NT 2:39.78 2:39.12 A+ 5
36.28 1:16.25 2:01.96 2:39.12
5 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 2:45.51 2:39.72 BB 4
36.78 1:17.40 2:06.43 2:39.72
6 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 2:44.21 2:41.28 BB 3
35.04 1:14.49 2:05.14 2:41.28
7 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 2:40.88 2:41.37 BB 2
36.64 1:16.98 2:05.29 2:41.37
8 Londrigan, Lauren 12 GCAT-NT 2:41.38 2:41.60 BB 1
36.39 1:16.72 2:04.27 2:41.60
9 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 2:41.74 2:43.14 BB
37.53 1:17.18 2:06.64 2:43.14
10 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 2:41.64 2:43.59 BB
37.23 1:17.80 2:08.77 2:43.59
11 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 2:59.57 2:43.68 BB+
36.34 1:16.45 2:05.95 2:43.68
12 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 2:50.50 2:44.74 BB
35.23 1:18.30 2:08.06 2:44.74
13 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 2:44.21 2:44.96 BB
36.51 1:18.29 2:07.68 2:44.96
14 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 2:50.30 2:45.90 BB
35.49 1:18.70 2:08.67 2:45.90
15 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 2:49.09 2:47.02 BB
35.91 1:17.36 2:10.05 2:47.02
16 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 2:49.91 2:47.59 BB
37.33 1:17.81 2:08.76 2:47.59
17 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 2:50.00 2:48.69 BB
38.40 1:19.97 2:10.52 2:48.69
18 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT NT 2:49.43 BB
38.44 1:21.85 2:09.38 2:49.43
19 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 3:02.81 2:49.51 BB+
36.73 1:20.12 2:12.44 2:49.51
20 Dauksavage, Nickie 12 ROCK-NT 3:02.90 2:53.37 B
38.90 1:23.32 2:15.57 2:53.37
21 Shen, Karen 11 COR-NT 3:02.12 2:53.69 B
40.64 1:25.69 2:15.92 2:53.69
22 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 2:55.60 2:56.03 B
39.73 1:27.22 2:17.91 2:56.03
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:54.59 11-12 A
6:24.19 11-12 BB
6:53.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Meredith J 12 Metro-NT 5:59.99 5:55.98 BB 9
37.86 1:25.45 2:08.43 2:53.15 3:44.38 4:37.98 5:14.56 5:55.98
-- Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT NT DQ
38.00 1:23.77 2:08.07 2:53.42 3:39.90 4:28.42 5:07.74 DQ
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 13-14 A
31.09 13-14 BB
33.49 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meili, Maureen Q 14 GCAT-NT 28.58 28.13 A 9
2 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 29.08 28.24 A+ 7
3 Dawson, Julia E 13 LAC-NT 29.21 28.33 A+ 6
4 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 29.12 28.73 A+ 5
5 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 29.88 28.87 BB 4
6 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 29.32 28.91 BB 3
7 McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT 29.56 28.97 BB 2
8 Gurian, Melissa L 13 COPS-NT 29.88 29.06 BB 1
9 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 30.40 29.07 BB
10 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 30.06 29.19 BB
11 Lee, Suzanne R 14 COR-NT 30.00 29.23 BB
12 Danek, Nicole M 14 Fast-NT 29.59 29.36 BB
13 Olson, Laura E 14 Fast-NT 29.89 29.40 BB
14 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT 30.03 29.41 BB
15 Brewer, Carley C 13 Fast-NT 31.03 29.49 BB
16 Samson, Susana R 14 COPS-NT 30.19 29.58 BB
17 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 29.97 29.60 BB
18 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 29.95 29.66 BB
19 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 29.46 29.68 BB
20 Riggs, Lindsay E 13 COPS-NT 30.93 29.88 BB
21 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 31.03 29.92 BB
22 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 30.02 29.93 BB
23 Sirkis, Brittney R 13 ASR-NT NT 29.97 BB
24 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 30.63 30.00 BB
25 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 29.70 30.06 BB
26 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT 30.29 30.10 BB
27 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 30.17 30.12 BB
28 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 30.56 30.28 BB
29 McClure, Kristi L 13 ASR-NT 30.49 30.30 BB
30 Van Uum, Raina L 13 Atac-NT 29.85 30.46 BB
31 Gifford, Heather A 14 LAC-NT 31.07 30.60 BB
32 Rogers, Amanda L 13 COPS-NT 29.00 30.63 BB
33 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 29.71 30.74 BB
34 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 30.86 30.76 BB
35 Petersen, Laura D 14 Atac-NT 30.67 30.86 BB
36 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT 30.75 30.87 BB
37 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 31.27 30.92 BB+
38 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 31.28 30.95 BB+
39 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 31.07 31.00 BB
40 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 31.35 31.19 B
41 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT 33.10 31.36 B
42 Ostrovitz, Annie E 13 COPS-NT 31.88 31.40 B
43 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 31.00 31.53 B
44 Hilleman, Jena R 14 ROCK-NT 32.07 31.72 B
45 Butterworth, Cater 13 DM-NT 31.60 31.87 B
46 Johnson, Brittany 13 Southlake-NT 32.04 32.24 B
47 Bagnall, Kristen M 14 COPS-NT 31.76 32.32 B
48 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 33.93 33.14 B
49 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT 39.66 36.01
50 Faldon, Whitney E 14 COR-NT NT 36.26
51 Thigpen, Savannah 13 COPS-NT 39.89 37.16
-- Hillebrand, Jessic 13 GAR-NT 30.15 DQ
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 13-14 A
1:07.79 13-14 BB
1:13.09 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 1:02.73 1:02.15 A+ 8
29.86 1:02.15
1 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 1:01.69 1:02.15 A 8
30.12 1:02.15
3 Oberfelder, Brett 14 IS-NT 1:04.22 1:02.45 A+ 6
30.89 1:02.45
4 Gurian, Melissa L 13 COPS-NT 1:03.62 1:02.80 BB 5
29.71 1:02.80
5 Meili, Maureen Q 14 GCAT-NT 1:02.40 1:03.05 BB 4
30.10 1:03.05
6 Dawson, Julia E 13 LAC-NT 1:05.30 1:03.39 BB 3
30.60 1:03.39
7 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 1:03.79 1:03.49 BB 2
30.18 1:03.49
8 Danek, Nicole M 14 Fast-NT 1:04.24 1:03.56 BB 1
30.46 1:03.56
9 Samson, Susana R 14 COPS-NT 1:03.85 1:03.78 BB
30.49 1:03.78
10 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 1:04.53 1:04.18 BB
30.78 1:04.18
11 McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT 1:05.28 1:04.34 BB
31.03 1:04.34
12 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:04.67 1:04.70 BB
31.22 1:04.70
13 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 1:05.66 1:04.87 BB
30.82 1:04.87
14 Zurek, Stephanie A 13 LAC-NT 1:02.76 1:05.21 BB
30.86 1:05.21
15 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 1:04.16 1:05.40 BB
30.99 1:05.40
16 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:05.66 1:05.52 BB
32.11 1:05.52
17 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 1:07.32 1:05.75 BB
31.43 1:05.75
17 Olson, Laura E 14 Fast-NT 1:06.01 1:05.75 BB
31.84 1:05.75
19 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 1:07.21 1:07.08 BB
31.82 1:07.08
20 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 1:08.95 1:07.10 BB+
32.65 1:07.10
21 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT 1:08.01 1:07.26 BB+
31.49 1:07.26
22 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:09.27 1:07.70 BB+
32.08 1:07.70
23 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 1:06.09 1:07.80 B
32.30 1:07.80
24 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 1:08.56 1:08.30 B
32.46 1:08.30
25 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 1:04.35 1:08.37 B
31.89 1:08.37
26 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 1:10.33 1:08.64 B
33.02 1:08.64
27 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 1:10.81 1:09.30 B
32.75 1:09.30
28 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 1:10.15 1:09.48 B
33.40 1:09.48
29 Hilleman, Jena R 14 ROCK-NT 1:12.00 1:09.85 B
33.62 1:09.85
30 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT 1:10.12 1:09.90 B
33.38 1:09.90
31 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:08.19 1:10.09 B
33.99 1:10.09
32 Tabor, Kristin S 14 GCAT-NT 1:12.14 1:10.56 B
34.00 1:10.56
33 Butterworth, Cater 13 DM-NT 1:14.75 1:11.37 B
34.50 1:11.37
34 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT 1:08.81 1:12.40 B
34.87 1:12.40
35 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 1:17.16 1:13.26
34.94 1:13.26
36 Gifford, Heather A 14 LAC-NT 1:12.37 1:14.18
35.47 1:14.18
37 Faldon, Whitney E 14 COR-NT NT 1:21.11
38.02 1:21.11
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.19 13-14 A
2:25.39 13-14 BB
2:36.59 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 2:14.43 2:13.12 A+ 9
31.25 1:05.39 1:39.76 2:13.12
2 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 2:14.32 2:13.14 A+ 7
30.95 1:05.34 1:39.91 2:13.14
3 Samson, Susana R 14 COPS-NT 2:15.02 2:14.33 BB 6
30.85 1:05.04 1:39.67 2:14.33
4 Heuer, Kristen D 13 ROCK-NT 2:14.50 2:14.86 BB 5
31.43 1:06.27 1:41.36 2:14.86
5 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 2:15.60 2:16.35 BB 4
31.76 1:07.00 1:42.79 2:16.35
6 Goldberg, Arielle 14 DM-NT 2:14.84 2:17.09 BB 3
31.63 1:06.48 1:42.15 2:17.09
7 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 2:21.06 2:17.73 BB 2
32.78 1:08.94 1:43.51 2:17.73
8 McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT 2:20.85 2:19.90 BB 0.5
32.96 1:09.42 1:45.14 2:19.90
8 Meili, Maureen Q 14 GCAT-NT 2:16.66 2:19.90 BB 0.5
31.98 1:06.93 1:43.23 2:19.90
10 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 2:24.77 2:20.20 BB
31.61 1:06.26 1:43.20 2:20.20
11 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 2:22.59 2:20.21 BB
32.76 1:08.94 1:44.70 2:20.21
12 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 2:19.11 2:21.29 BB
32.96 1:09.54 1:46.32 2:21.29
13 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT 2:21.74 2:21.95 BB
1:08.55 1:45.48 2:21.95
14 Lee, Suzanne R 14 COR-NT 2:00.00 2:21.98 BB
31.46 1:05.98 1:42.93 2:21.98
15 Olson, Laura E 14 Fast-NT 2:22.30 2:22.59 BB
32.91 1:09.51 1:46.56 2:22.59
16 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 2:19.57 2:22.62 BB
32.75 1:09.54 1:46.56 2:22.62
17 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 2:19.95 2:22.63 BB
32.88 1:08.96 1:46.56 2:22.63
18 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 2:20.58 2:22.87 BB
32.59 1:09.22 1:47.02 2:22.87
19 Danek, Nicole M 14 Fast-NT 2:21.19 2:23.00 BB
32.62 1:09.27 1:46.69 2:23.00
20 Dawson, Julia E 13 LAC-NT 2:24.52 2:23.42 BB
33.18 1:10.04 1:47.54 2:23.42
21 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 2:24.86 2:23.49 BB
32.78 1:10.25 1:48.13 2:23.49
22 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 2:23.93 2:23.60 BB
32.69 1:08.39 1:44.90 2:23.60
23 Oberfelder, Brett 14 IS-NT 2:25.80 2:23.61 BB+
32.20 1:09.82 1:47.35 2:23.61
24 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 2:18.98 2:23.73 BB
32.15 1:09.11 1:47.19 2:23.73
25 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 2:25.31 2:24.42 BB
32.31 1:08.93 1:47.19 2:24.42
26 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:30.78 2:27.46 B
33.67 1:11.14 1:49.63 2:27.46
27 Van Uum, Raina L 13 Atac-NT 2:22.96 2:29.24 B
34.57 1:13.40 1:51.78 2:29.24
28 Bagnall, Kristen M 14 COPS-NT 2:29.45 2:29.69 B
34.90 1:12.98 1:51.61 2:29.69
29 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT 2:32.05 2:30.50 B
33.38 1:11.11 1:50.64 2:30.50
30 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT 2:38.98 2:30.72 B
33.88 1:12.41 1:52.17 2:30.72
31 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 2:25.53 2:32.41 B
34.65 1:14.58 1:55.09 2:32.41
32 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 2:25.22 2:32.96 B
35.00 1:14.02 1:54.30 2:32.96
33 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 2:29.60 2:33.19 B
36.16 1:16.60 1:55.19 2:33.19
34 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT 2:30.25 2:34.73 B
34.95 1:14.46 1:56.21 2:34.73
35 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 2:41.38 2:35.25 B
34.41 1:15.49 1:56.23 2:35.25
36 Johnson, Brittany 13 Southlake-NT 2:37.64 2:38.97
37.27 1:18.55 2:01.70 2:38.97
37 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 2:48.22 2:40.40
36.35 1:18.67 2:01.77 2:40.40
38 Petersen, Laura D 14 Atac-NT 2:34.44 2:40.45
36.10 1:17.31 1:59.63 2:40.45
39 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 2:37.32 2:40.91
36.49 1:17.88 2:01.22 2:40.91
40 Faldon, Whitney E 14 COR-NT NT 3:01.30
38.64 1:23.99 2:12.61 3:01.30
41 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT 3:30.60 3:02.71
38.67 1:26.74 2:18.40 3:02.71
42 Hostetter, Chelsea 13 GAR-NT NT 3:22.04
44.29 1:36.55 2:31.89 3:22.04
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:52.99 13-14 A
6:22.39 13-14 BB
6:51.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 5:58.06 5:48.70 A+ 9
31.44 1:06.19 1:41.49 2:16.92 2:53.10 3:28.50 4:04.02 4:39.41
5:14.38 5:48.70
2 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 5:58.76 5:51.39 A+ 7
31.36 1:06.32 1:41.61 2:16.89 2:52.28 3:28.16 4:04.07 4:39.92
5:15.95 5:51.39
3 Wood, Mollie B 13 COPS-NT NT 5:52.56 A 6
32.14 1:07.34 1:42.77 2:18.57 2:54.60 3:29.96 4:05.95 4:42.25
5:18.04 5:52.56
4 Samson, Susana R 14 COPS-NT 6:01.46 5:53.30 BB 5
31.35 1:05.87 1:41.06 2:16.99 2:53.16 3:29.03 4:04.98 4:41.64
5:18.13 5:53.30
5 Gurian, Melissa L 13 COPS-NT 6:06.35 5:58.92 BB 4
31.78 1:07.22 1:44.25 2:21.40 2:57.99 3:34.72 4:11.31 4:48.00
5:24.08 5:58.92
6 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 6:16.60 6:08.20 BB 3
33.71 1:12.05 1:50.45 2:28.32 3:05.76 3:43.34 4:21.09 4:57.86
5:34.68 6:08.20
7 Heuer, Kristen D 13 ROCK-NT 6:21.30 6:08.49 BB 2
32.86 1:09.90 1:47.06 2:24.70 3:01.50 3:38.46 4:15.58 4:52.61
5:29.31 6:08.49
8 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 6:09.56 6:08.72 BB 1
32.43 1:08.66 1:45.62 2:23.48 3:00.93 3:39.01 4:17.26 4:55.67
5:33.78 6:08.72
9 Goldberg, Arielle 14 DM-NT NT 6:11.44 BB
33.95 1:10.83 1:48.43 2:25.61 3:03.30 3:41.25 4:19.39 4:57.76
5:35.33 6:11.44
10 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 6:08.89 6:15.03 BB
32.44 1:08.94 1:45.91 2:24.05 3:01.88 3:39.84 4:18.97 4:57.69
5:36.75 6:15.03
11 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 6:16.22 BB
33.28 1:10.46 1:48.71 2:27.20 3:05.11 5:01.02
5:40.00 6:16.22
12 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 6:23.29 6:17.15 BB+
31.81 1:07.75 1:45.03 2:23.50 3:01.83 3:40.92 4:20.34 4:59.97
5:39.17 6:17.15
13 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 6:15.56 6:18.60 BB
33.40 1:11.12 1:49.45 2:27.73 3:06.47 3:45.23 4:23.85 5:02.18
5:40.85 6:18.60
14 Van Uum, Raina L 13 Atac-NT 6:18.36 6:20.28 BB
34.57 1:13.23 1:52.64 2:31.44 3:10.01 3:49.20 4:27.42 5:06.15
5:44.50 6:20.28
15 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT 6:21.62 6:22.96 B
1:11.49 1:49.23 2:27.76 3:07.17 3:46.23 4:26.13 5:05.99
5:45.36 6:22.96
16 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 6:39.32 6:27.70 B
35.88 1:15.75 1:55.64 2:35.78 3:15.58 3:54.60 4:33.47 5:12.03
5:50.88 6:27.70
17 Cregar, Carianne M 13 LSCC-NT 6:46.35 6:28.84 B
33.47 1:11.89 1:51.55 2:31.73 3:12.36 3:53.34 4:34.16 5:13.70
5:52.45 6:28.84
18 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 6:13.93 6:33.86 B
32.86 1:11.92 1:52.67 2:33.04 3:13.03 3:53.36 4:34.34 5:14.00
5:54.62 6:33.86
19 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 6:43.52 6:35.61 B
35.77 1:15.36 1:55.15 2:34.72 3:15.46 3:55.87 4:37.28 5:18.41
5:58.83 6:35.61
20 Bagnall, Kristen M 14 COPS-NT 6:57.84 6:39.29 B
35.65 1:15.43 1:55.21 2:35.11 3:15.23 3:56.34 4:37.22 5:18.24
5:59.28 6:39.29
21 McClure, Kristi L 13 ASR-NT 6:26.11 6:42.76 B
33.17 1:11.76 1:52.06 2:33.16 3:14.99 3:55.71 4:37.62 5:20.47
6:03.30 6:42.76
22 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT NT 6:43.59 B
35.26 1:15.91 1:56.54 2:37.82 3:19.35 4:00.44 4:41.04 5:22.69
6:04.30 6:43.59
23 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 7:34.25 6:55.65
41.39 1:18.20 2:01.21 2:43.55 3:25.78 4:09.19 4:51.12 5:33.85
6:15.25 6:55.65
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.79 13-14 A
1:15.59 13-14 BB
1:21.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oberfelder, Brett 14 IS-NT 1:11.78 1:08.15 A+ 9
33.55 1:08.15
2 McDaniel, Michelle 13 COR-NT 1:09.97 1:10.65 BB 7
34.39 1:10.65
3 Heuer, Kristen D 13 ROCK-NT 1:15.86 1:11.11 BB+ 6
34.36 1:11.11
4 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 1:10.68 1:11.67 BB 5
35.50 1:11.67
5 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 1:11.22 1:12.18 BB 4
35.33 1:12.18
6 Meili, Maureen Q 14 GCAT-NT 1:13.71 1:12.82 BB 3
35.25 1:12.82
7 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 1:12.53 1:12.87 BB 2
35.95 1:12.87
8 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 1:13.83 1:13.45 BB 1
36.23 1:13.45
9 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 1:15.65 1:13.84 BB+
36.26 1:13.84
10 Olson, Laura E 14 Fast-NT 1:13.36 1:13.98 BB
36.47 1:13.98
11 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 1:20.55 1:14.05 BB+
35.84 1:14.05
12 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 1:13.61 1:14.15 BB
36.07 1:14.15
13 Lee, Suzanne R 14 COR-NT 1:50.00 1:14.22 BB
36.31 1:14.22
14 McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT 1:16.74 1:14.37 BB+
36.95 1:14.37
15 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:13.41 1:14.49 BB
36.61 1:14.49
16 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 1:17.91 1:14.52 BB+
35.92 1:14.52
17 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT 1:18.43 1:14.53 BB+
36.87 1:14.53
18 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 1:13.64 1:14.67 BB
37.09 1:14.67
19 Hillebrand, Jessic 13 GAR-NT 1:13.74 1:14.81 BB
36.42 1:14.81
20 McClure, Kristi L 13 ASR-NT 1:15.59 1:15.00 BB
36.53 1:15.00
21 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 1:15.68 1:15.02 BB+
36.86 1:15.02
22 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 1:15.08 1:15.24 BB
37.61 1:15.24
23 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 1:13.65 1:15.75 B
36.65 1:15.75
24 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:18.55 1:16.68 B
36.99 1:16.68
25 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:24.00 1:17.10 B
37.39 1:17.10
26 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 1:17.07 1:17.16 B
37.80 1:17.16
27 Hilleman, Jena R 14 ROCK-NT 1:21.00 1:17.29 B
38.64 1:17.29
28 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 1:15.08 1:17.32 B
37.65 1:17.32
29 Dawson, Julia E 13 LAC-NT 1:20.13 1:18.70 B
30 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:16.93 1:18.97 B
39.06 1:18.97
31 Goldberg, Arielle 14 DM-NT 1:17.32 1:19.11 B
39.47 1:19.11
32 Gifford, Heather A 14 LAC-NT 1:22.53 1:19.55 B
39.31 1:19.55
33 Ostrovitz, Annie E 13 COPS-NT 1:19.84 1:20.11 B
37.98 1:20.11
34 Brewer, Carley C 13 Fast-NT 1:29.07 1:20.33 B
38.31 1:20.33
35 Butterworth, Cater 13 DM-NT 1:24.14 1:20.49 B
39.82 1:20.49
36 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT 1:23.32 1:20.57 B
39.71 1:20.57
37 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT 1:22.97 1:20.81 B
39.29 1:20.81
38 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 1:15.47 1:21.16 B
39.27 1:21.16
39 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT 1:21.72 1:21.41
39.62 1:21.41
40 Sirkis, Brittney R 13 ASR-NT NT 1:22.84
40.11 1:22.84
41 Van Uum, Raina L 13 Atac-NT 1:19.90 1:24.27
40.77 1:24.27
42 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 1:42.51 1:26.91
41.83 1:26.91
43 Bagnall, Kristen M 14 COPS-NT 1:20.34 1:29.05
43.01 1:29.05
44 Petersen, Laura D 14 Atac-NT NT 1:29.78
42.83 1:29.78
45 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT NT 1:33.97
46 Hostetter, Chelsea 13 GAR-NT NT 1:44.33
50.43 1:44.33
-- Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 1:15.58 DQ
38.19 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:29.69 13-14 A
2:42.09 13-14 BB
2:54.59 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zurek, Stephanie A 13 LAC-NT NT 2:27.18 A 9
53.77 1:11.73 1:49.29 2:27.18
2 Oberfelder, Brett 14 IS-NT 2:33.94 2:28.17 A+ 7
35.74 1:13.47 1:51.20 2:28.17
3 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 2:29.99 2:30.18 BB 6
36.25 1:14.45 1:52.99 2:30.18
4 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 2:38.44 2:32.09 BB 5
35.95 1:14.19 1:53.47 2:32.09
5 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 2:36.64 2:32.42 BB 4
35.99 1:13.45 1:53.04 2:32.42
6 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:35.48 2:33.34 BB 3
37.63 1:16.24 1:55.31 2:33.34
7 McDaniel, Michelle 13 COR-NT 2:35.63 2:35.07 BB 2
36.54 1:16.04 1:56.05 2:35.07
8 McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:38.10 BB 1
37.64 1:18.28 1:59.24 2:38.10
9 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT 2:51.05 2:38.54 BB+
37.67 1:17.97 1:59.29 2:38.54
10 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 2:40.58 2:38.91 BB
40.12 1:20.04 2:00.05 2:38.91
11 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 2:52.60 2:42.99 B
37.78 1:19.55 2:01.82 2:42.99
12 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 2:39.69 2:43.45 B
38.19 1:20.33 2:03.09 2:43.45
13 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 2:41.50 2:45.03 B
38.15 1:21.03 2:04.90 2:45.03
14 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 2:44.09 2:46.51 B
38.33 1:19.62 2:02.00 2:46.51
15 Hillebrand, Jessic 13 GAR-NT 2:43.29 2:47.43 B
39.24 1:21.42 2:05.21 2:47.43
16 Tabor, Kristin S 14 GCAT-NT 3:06.83 2:50.25 B
39.54 1:22.63 2:06.84 2:50.25
17 Dawson, Julia E 13 LAC-NT 2:56.54 2:57.32
41.01 2:57.32
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 13-14 A
1:24.49 13-14 BB
1:30.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meili, Maureen Q 14 GCAT-NT 1:19.24 1:15.43 A+ 9
34.95 1:15.43
2 Gurian, Melissa L 13 COPS-NT 1:18.45 1:17.09 A+ 7
36.42 1:17.09
3 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 1:19.64 1:18.54 BB 6
37.51 1:18.54
4 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 1:18.75 1:18.92 BB 5
37.60 1:18.92
5 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 1:26.59 1:22.43 BB+ 4
38.94 1:22.43
6 McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT 1:25.51 1:22.73 BB+ 3
38.39 1:22.73
7 Butterworth, Cater 13 DM-NT 1:23.00 1:22.96 BB 2
39.52 1:22.96
8 Olson, Laura E 14 Fast-NT 1:25.87 1:23.36 BB+ 1
39.58 1:23.36
9 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 1:23.18 1:24.14 BB
39.65 1:24.14
10 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 1:24.15 1:25.10 B
41.17 1:25.10
11 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT 1:30.17 1:25.39 B
40.00 1:25.39
12 Gifford, Heather A 14 LAC-NT 1:26.73 1:26.01 B
41.60 1:26.01
13 Zurek, Stephanie A 13 LAC-NT 1:27.24 1:26.13 B
41.37 1:26.13
13 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 1:27.01 1:26.13 B
41.03 1:26.13
15 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 1:28.28 1:26.25 B
41.42 1:26.25
16 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 1:29.12 1:26.94 B
41.37 1:26.94
17 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 1:25.37 1:27.28 B
42.13 1:27.28
18 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:26.34 1:27.46 B
41.65 1:27.46
19 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:31.57 1:27.98 B
41.77 1:27.98
20 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 1:32.64 1:28.01 B
41.38 1:28.01
21 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 1:28.20 1:28.05 B
42.20 1:28.05
22 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:29.15 1:28.66 B
41.80 1:28.66
23 Hillebrand, Jessic 13 GAR-NT 1:23.55 1:29.01 B
41.94 1:29.01
24 Tabor, Kristin S 14 GCAT-NT 1:42.74 1:30.18 B
42.90 1:30.18
25 McDaniel, Michelle 13 COR-NT 1:22.71 1:31.41
42.02 1:31.41
26 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 1:37.90 1:31.48
43.11 1:31.48
27 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT 1:32.20 1:31.59
42.39 1:31.59
28 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 1:34.37 1:32.48
43.84 1:32.48
29 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT 1:33.86 1:35.75
45.86 1:35.75
30 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 1:38.74 1:37.76
45.10 1:37.76
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 13-14 A
3:01.99 13-14 BB
3:15.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meili, Maureen Q 14 GCAT-NT 2:48.12 2:45.55 A+ 9
37.12 1:19.44 2:02.83 2:45.55
2 Danek, Nicole M 14 Fast-NT 2:48.20 2:46.66 A+ 7
36.48 1:17.90 2:02.34 2:46.66
3 Brewer, Carley C 13 Fast-NT 2:56.86 2:51.13 BB 6
38.04 1:21.83 2:07.14 2:51.13
4 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 2:56.98 2:51.20 BB 5
38.13 1:22.25 2:08.53 2:51.20
5 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 2:52.05 2:51.59 BB 4
38.70 1:21.96 2:05.96 2:51.59
6 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 2:52.25 2:54.42 BB 3
40.53 1:24.80 2:09.83 2:54.42
7 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 2:59.12 2:55.13 BB 2
39.75 1:24.72 2:10.88 2:55.13
8 Heuer, Kristen D 13 ROCK-NT 2:54.51 2:55.26 BB 1
40.89 1:26.20 2:11.79 2:55.26
9 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 2:52.29 2:55.28 BB
40.75 1:25.82 2:11.00 2:55.28
10 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT 3:15.00 2:58.40 BB+
40.46 1:26.10 2:13.18 2:58.40
11 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT NT 3:00.18 BB
40.23 1:27.14 2:14.58 3:00.18
12 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 2:59.84 3:02.29 B
41.36 1:27.48 2:14.71 3:02.29
13 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 3:08.49 3:03.22 B
42.31 1:29.55 2:17.04 3:03.22
14 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 3:04.54 3:04.02 B
41.77 1:28.45 2:16.91 3:04.02
15 Butterworth, Cater 13 DM-NT NT 3:04.11 B
40.76 1:26.81 2:15.99 3:04.11
16 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 3:07.19 3:04.70 B
43.24 1:30.12 2:18.04 3:04.70
17 Hillebrand, Jessic 13 GAR-NT 3:00.69 3:05.04 B
42.47 1:30.30 2:18.51 3:05.04
18 McClure, Kristi L 13 ASR-NT 3:01.89 3:06.90 B
41.01 1:28.01 2:17.82 3:06.90
19 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 3:09.42 3:07.75 B
41.86 1:29.70 2:19.47 3:07.75
20 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 3:09.36 3:10.28 B
43.56 1:32.37 2:21.96 3:10.28
21 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT 3:19.40 3:12.35 B
42.73 1:31.04 2:22.91 3:12.35
22 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT NT 3:15.27 B
43.80 1:36.36 2:26.81 3:15.27
23 Petersen, Laura D 14 Atac-NT 3:21.36 3:15.49 B
45.02 1:35.47 2:25.82 3:15.49
24 McDaniel, Michelle 13 COR-NT 2:58.00 3:16.17
43.20 1:32.89 2:25.07 3:16.17
25 Van Uum, Raina L 13 Atac-NT 3:13.94 3:18.48
44.66 1:35.26 2:26.73 3:18.48
26 Johnson, Brittany 13 Southlake-NT NT 3:18.94
45.66 1:35.93 2:27.96 3:18.94
27 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 3:38.57 3:28.64
46.18 1:41.17 2:35.26 3:28.64
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.39 13-14 A
1:14.09 13-14 BB
1:19.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 1:11.60 1:09.11 BB 9
31.90 1:09.11
2 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 1:10.78 1:10.63 BB 7
33.14 1:10.63
3 Samson, Susana R 14 COPS-NT 1:08.63 1:10.87 BB 6
33.11 1:10.87
4 Gurian, Melissa L 13 COPS-NT 1:15.52 1:11.67 BB+ 5
33.04 1:11.67
5 McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT 1:12.19 1:11.97 BB 4
33.51 1:11.97
6 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 1:13.09 1:12.13 BB 3
32.78 1:12.13
7 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 1:18.05 1:12.63 BB+ 2
33.32 1:12.63
8 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 1:13.58 1:13.01 BB 1
33.44 1:13.01
9 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 1:12.21 1:13.17 BB
34.38 1:13.17
10 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:13.35 1:13.93 BB
34.22 1:13.93
11 Danek, Nicole M 14 Fast-NT 1:14.00 1:15.22 B
33.83 1:15.22
12 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 1:20.05 1:15.64 B
35.95 1:15.64
13 Dawson, Julia E 13 LAC-NT 1:21.94 1:15.80 B
34.59 1:15.80
14 Tabor, Kristin S 14 GCAT-NT 1:23.45 1:17.04 B
35.11 1:17.04
15 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 1:12.16 1:17.05 B
35.43 1:17.05
16 McDaniel, Michelle 13 COR-NT 1:13.94 1:17.11 B
35.04 1:17.11
17 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:18.98 1:17.92 B
36.78 1:17.92
18 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 1:21.19 1:18.08 B
35.56 1:18.08
19 Gifford, Heather A 14 LAC-NT 1:20.40 1:18.57 B
37.19 1:18.57
20 Oberfelder, Brett 14 IS-NT 1:23.33 1:19.16 B
36.03 1:19.16
21 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 1:18.01 1:19.43 B
36.25 1:19.43
22 Hillebrand, Jessic 13 GAR-NT 1:19.85 1:19.77 B
36.51 1:19.77
23 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:14.76 1:19.82
36.95 1:19.82
24 Meili, Maureen Q 14 GCAT-NT 1:20.81 1:19.90
35.09 1:19.90
25 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 1:24.37 1:22.33
38.41 1:22.33
26 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT 1:25.73 1:22.70
38.45 1:22.70
27 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 1:23.75 1:25.19
39.14 1:25.19
28 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT NT 1:27.57
39.82 1:27.57
29 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 1:31.65 1:27.67
40.45 1:27.67
30 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT 1:28.18 1:28.28
39.44 1:28.28
31 Hilleman, Jena R 14 ROCK-NT 1:21.00 1:34.63
39.04 1:34.63
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.59 13-14 A
2:40.99 13-14 BB
2:53.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samson, Susana R 14 COPS-NT 2:32.84 2:35.18 BB 9
34.32 1:13.37 1:54.49 2:35.18
2 Gurian, Melissa L 13 COPS-NT NT 2:40.91 BB 7
35.35 1:17.10 2:00.11 2:40.91
3 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 2:46.36 2:41.60 B 6
34.09 1:14.67 1:57.95 2:41.60
4 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 2:32.97 2:42.55 B 5
34.22 1:14.78 1:57.49 2:42.55
5 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 2:47.74 2:57.09 4
36.45 1:22.06 2:10.66 2:57.09
6 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 2:53.02 2:57.99 3
34.33 1:18.77 2:08.41 2:57.99
7 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 3:13.86 3:27.83 2
40.19 1:33.79 2:31.04 3:27.83
8 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT NT 3:43.99 1
42.74 1:41.18 2:42.50 3:43.99
-- McGuire, Alicia N 14 GCAT-NT NT DQ
36.39 1:16.11 1:32.29 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:31.49 13-14 A
2:44.19 13-14 BB
2:56.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gurian, Melissa L 13 COPS-NT 2:33.04 2:29.66 A+ 9
33.69 1:13.29 1:55.38 2:29.66
2 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 2:35.98 2:31.92 BB 7
32.67 1:12.13 1:58.40 2:31.92
3 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 2:38.06 2:33.02 BB 6
33.62 1:13.28 2:00.89 2:33.02
4 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 2:32.50 2:33.34 BB 5
31.93 1:11.14 1:56.81 2:33.34
5 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 2:33.44 2:33.99 BB 4
35.09 1:14.95 2:01.00 2:33.99
6 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 2:39.16 2:34.05 BB 3
33.26 1:12.98 1:59.00 2:34.05
7 Harper, Jennifer L 13 COPS-NT 2:36.41 2:34.32 BB 2
33.18 1:11.64 2:00.20 2:34.32
8 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 2:40.85 2:34.99 BB 1
35.72 1:15.40 1:57.74 2:34.99
9 Heuer, Kristen D 13 ROCK-NT 2:41.76 2:35.64 BB
35.06 1:15.10 2:00.01 2:35.64
10 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 2:40.74 2:35.65 BB
33.39 1:14.10 2:00.80 2:35.65
11 Van Uum, Raissa C 13 Atac-NT 2:43.18 2:36.48 BB
35.61 1:15.56 2:02.34 2:36.48
12 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 2:56.46 2:37.69 BB+
34.56 1:15.65 2:01.78 2:37.69
13 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 2:46.04 2:38.90 BB+
33.07 1:13.65 2:02.08 2:38.90
14 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 2:42.97 2:39.18 BB
32.70 1:14.16 2:01.89 2:39.18
15 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 2:34.24 2:40.32 BB
33.92 1:13.95 2:02.11 2:40.32
16 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 2:44.78 2:42.25 BB+
35.25 1:14.34 2:06.24 2:42.25
17 Van Uum, Raina L 13 Atac-NT 2:42.34 2:42.40 BB
34.82 1:18.06 2:06.97 2:42.40
18 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 2:47.05 2:44.15 BB+
37.10 1:18.00 2:06.83 2:44.15
19 McClure, Kristi L 13 ASR-NT 2:44.19 2:44.73 B
38.89 1:19.07 2:08.08 2:44.73
20 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT 2:51.83 2:44.89 B
36.87 1:18.72 2:09.17 2:44.89
21 Cregar, Carianne M 13 LSCC-NT 2:50.88 2:45.22 B
35.95 1:16.48 2:10.00 2:45.22
22 Underbrink, Katie 13 COR-NT 3:05.97 2:45.68 B
38.43 1:19.16 2:07.26 2:45.68
23 Bagnall, Kristen M 14 COPS-NT 2:46.28 2:48.13 B
35.95 1:21.91 2:09.84 2:48.13
23 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:51.17 2:48.13 B
34.65 1:14.18 2:11.02 2:48.13
25 Ostrovitz, Annie E 13 COPS-NT 2:50.22 2:49.41 B
37.10 1:18.15 2:10.66 2:49.41
26 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 2:52.00 2:50.38 B
39.14 1:22.63 2:12.30 2:50.38
27 Leonard, Destiny C 14 GAR-NT 2:55.88 2:50.45 B
36.39 1:19.28 2:10.59 2:50.45
28 Sirkis, Brittney R 13 ASR-NT NT 2:52.52 B
35.00 1:17.70 2:13.08 2:52.52
29 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 3:02.61 2:56.61 B
38.05 1:26.92 2:17.82 2:56.61
30 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT NT 3:19.87
43.03 1:31.35 2:33.21 3:19.87
31 Thigpen, Savannah 13 COPS-NT NT 3:46.20
48.69 1:49.32 2:54.02 3:46.20
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:20.49 13-14 A
5:47.19 13-14 BB
6:13.89 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDaniel, Michelle 13 COR-NT 5:32.97 5:20.47 A+ 9
34.89 1:17.17 1:57.62 2:36.40 3:22.93 4:10.45 4:45.76 5:20.47
2 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 5:35.34 5:24.34 BB 7
34.44 1:14.86 1:56.66 2:37.05 3:23.45 4:10.29 4:47.59 5:24.34
3 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 6:10.99 5:28.49 BB+ 6
36.46 1:19.64 2:01.18 2:41.49 3:25.49 4:10.09 4:50.26 5:28.49
4 Olson, Laura E 14 Fast-NT 5:40.00 5:37.28 BB 5
35.66 1:17.67 2:00.10 2:42.92 3:30.46 4:19.44 4:59.29 5:37.28
5 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 5:43.74 BB 4
38.59 1:24.96 2:07.83 2:49.24 3:37.91 4:25.62 5:04.68 5:43.74
6 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 5:52.49 5:49.26 B 3
37.28 1:22.61 2:06.14 2:48.99 3:42.22 4:35.32 5:13.23 5:49.26
7 Hillebrand, Jessic 13 GAR-NT 6:09.81 6:04.16 B 2
40.06 1:28.23 2:12.35 2:56.42 3:45.83 4:37.30 5:20.58 6:04.16
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.39 15&O A
30.69 15&O BB
33.09 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT 27.69 27.81 A 9
2 Yuan, Ginlee L 16 COR-NT 31.00 29.26 BB+ 7
3 McNeill, Kate E 15 DM-NT 29.59 29.29 BB 6
4 Cary, Grace E 16 LSCC-NT 31.04 29.64 BB+ 5
5 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 29.21 29.83 BB 4
6 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 30.02 30.26 BB 2.5
6 Benson, Michele M 15 GAR-NT 30.46 30.26 BB 2.5
8 Acheson-Snow, Morg 15 DM-NT 30.73 30.51 BB+ 1
9 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 28.99 30.55 BB
10 Sanders, Lauren M 18 COPS-NT 30.87 31.06 B
11 Lin, Sophia J 15 COR-NT 33.19 31.07 B
12 Wise, Morgan A 15 DM-NT 34.00 31.58 B
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.69 15&O A
1:06.79 15&O BB
1:11.89 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT 1:02.02 1:01.89 BB 9
29.80 1:01.89
2 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 1:04.12 1:02.53 BB 7
29.90 1:02.53
3 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 1:01.80 1:04.39 BB 6
30.58 1:04.39
4 Yuan, Ginlee L 16 COR-NT 1:06.00 1:04.77 BB 5
30.55 1:04.77
5 Benson, Michele M 15 GAR-NT 1:06.43 1:05.05 BB 4
31.05 1:05.05
6 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:04.89 1:05.20 BB 3
31.70 1:05.20
7 Acheson-Snow, Morg 15 DM-NT 1:09.13 1:08.27 B 2
32.41 1:08.27
8 Lin, Sophia J 15 COR-NT 1:12.15 1:10.23 B 1
32.15 1:10.23
9 Cary, Grace E 16 LSCC-NT 1:10.85 1:10.41 B
31.04 1:10.41
10 Wise, Morgan A 15 DM-NT 1:14.34 1:11.83 B
34.07 1:11.83
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:12.49 15&O A
2:23.49 15&O BB
2:34.59 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 2:18.04 2:12.75 BB 9
30.98 1:04.26 1:38.50 2:12.75
2 McNeill, Kate E 15 DM-NT 2:32.05 2:20.13 BB+ 7
31.24 1:06.92 1:44.02 2:20.13
3 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT 2:17.86 2:20.36 BB 6
31.87 1:07.91 1:44.74 2:20.36
4 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 2:21.04 2:22.96 BB 5
33.63 1:10.94 1:48.35 2:22.96
5 Benson, Michele M 15 GAR-NT 2:25.48 2:24.72 B 4
32.28 1:09.78 1:48.93 2:24.72
6 Acheson-Snow, Morg 15 DM-NT 2:28.00 2:29.83 B 3
34.17 1:12.57 1:50.80 2:29.83
7 Cary, Grace E 16 LSCC-NT 2:46.65 2:39.79 2
31.14 1:11.05 1:55.22 2:39.79
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:49.89 15&O A
6:19.09 15&O BB
6:48.29 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNeill, Kate E 15 DM-NT NT 6:06.32 BB 9
31.50 1:07.06 1:43.40 2:21.02 2:58.72 3:37.18 4:15.51 4:53.43
5:31.33 6:06.32
2 Lagrone, Amanda K 15 WFY-NT 6:19.09 6:16.69 BB 7
33.06 1:09.83 1:47.87 2:26.83 3:05.72 3:44.04 4:22.98 5:03.38
5:42.73 6:16.69
3 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 6:19.01 6:19.39 B 6
33.09 1:10.07 1:48.08 2:26.74 3:06.11 3:45.29 4:24.37 5:04.32
5:43.09 6:19.39
4 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 6:17.56 6:21.36 B 5
33.49 1:11.08 1:49.48 2:28.09 3:07.16 3:45.58 4:25.15 5:04.88
5:44.07 6:21.36
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:08.29 15&O A
1:13.99 15&O BB
1:19.69 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kowalalski, Sadie 15 SWAT-NT 1:11.00 1:09.59 BB 9
32.82 1:09.59
2 Yuan, Ginlee L 16 COR-NT 1:10.00 1:09.80 BB 7
33.37 1:09.80
3 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 1:09.62 1:10.23 BB 6
34.65 1:10.23
4 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT 1:13.14 1:12.00 BB 5
35.57 1:12.00
5 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 1:10.30 1:14.93 B 4
36.14 1:14.93
6 McNeill, Kate E 15 DM-NT 1:25.31 1:15.44 B 3
36.55 1:15.44
7 Benson, Michele M 15 GAR-NT 1:17.52 1:18.44 B 2
37.65 1:18.44
8 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:17.47 1:22.01 1
40.50 1:22.01
9 Cary, Grace E 16 LSCC-NT 1:24.91 1:22.37
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:26.89 15&O A
2:39.19 15&O BB
2:51.39 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 2:35.61 2:26.10 A+ 9
34.97 1:11.14 1:48.63 2:26.10
2 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 2:30.89 2:35.19 BB 7
35.65 1:14.67 1:55.85 2:35.19
3 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT 2:44.24 2:39.69 B 6
38.00 1:19.25 2:01.42 2:39.69
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:16.79 15&O A
1:23.19 15&O BB
1:29.59 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanders, Lauren M 18 COPS-NT 1:20.45 1:22.97 BB 9
39.30 1:22.97
2 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 1:21.79 1:23.25 B 7
40.19 1:23.25
3 Yuan, Ginlee L 16 COR-NT 1:25.00 1:23.26 B 6
38.86 1:23.26
4 Lin, Sophia J 15 COR-NT 1:29.56 1:24.13 B 5
38.70 1:24.13
5 Kowalalski, Sadie 15 SWAT-NT 1:22.00 1:24.42 B 4
38.47 1:24.42
6 Wise, Morgan A 15 DM-NT 1:27.88 1:25.62 B 3
40.56 1:25.62
7 Cary, Grace E 16 LSCC-NT 1:29.21 1:26.92 B 2
40.37 1:26.92
8 Benson, Michele M 15 GAR-NT 1:28.33 1:27.99 B 1
41.71 1:27.99
9 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:31.03 1:32.63
43.33 1:32.63
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:45.29 15&O A
2:58.99 15&O BB
3:12.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanders, Lauren M 18 COPS-NT 2:49.71 2:56.24 BB 9
39.52 1:23.30 2:09.32 2:56.24
2 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 2:50.74 3:01.89 B 7
39.73 1:25.02 2:12.19 3:01.89
3 Benson, Michele M 15 GAR-NT 3:14.74 3:10.23 B 6
42.57 1:31.60 2:21.31 3:10.23
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.29 15&O A
1:12.89 15&O BB
1:18.49 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanders, Lauren M 18 COPS-NT 1:08.62 1:08.39 BB 9
32.39 1:08.39
2 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT 1:13.14 1:11.85 BB+ 7
33.75 1:11.85
3 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 1:21.59 1:14.55 B 6
34.11 1:14.55
4 Kowalalski, Sadie 15 SWAT-NT 1:16.00 1:16.02 B 5
33.00 1:16.02
5 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:17.07 1:18.66 4
36.15 1:18.66
6 Benson, Michele M 15 GAR-NT 1:26.57 1:21.09 3
37.96 1:21.09
7 Cary, Grace E 16 LSCC-NT 1:23.59 1:25.56 2
37.55 1:25.56
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:27.29 15&O A
2:39.59 15&O BB
2:51.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanders, Lauren M 18 COPS-NT 2:30.24 2:33.35 BB 9
32.85 1:10.42 1:50.78 2:33.35
2 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT 2:57.88 2:53.07 7
37.49 1:21.12 2:07.32 2:53.07
3 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 2:49.03 2:55.39 6
37.42 1:22.19 2:09.40 2:55.39
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:29.19 15&O A
2:41.59 15&O BB
2:54.09 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 2:41.02 2:30.72 BB 9
34.20 1:10.78 1:54.81 2:30.72
2 Bishop, Laurielle 17 WFY-NT 2:33.69 2:37.65 BB 7
34.59 1:13.65 1:58.93 2:37.65
3 Lagrone, Amanda K 15 WFY-NT 2:41.59 2:38.86 BB 6
29.84 1:08.19 2:01.32 2:38.86
4 Sanders, Lauren M 18 COPS-NT 2:37.76 2:42.10 B 5
32.48 1:17.26 2:02.56 2:42.10
5 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 2:45.27 2:46.19 B 4
37.32 1:19.48 2:11.40 2:46.19
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:14.09 15&O A
5:40.29 15&O BB
6:06.49 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 6:14.50 5:53.66 B 9
39.32 1:25.75 2:11.15 2:56.77 3:47.98 4:40.85 5:18.27 5:53.66
2 Harris, Lauren L 15 GAR-NT NT 5:57.86 B 7
37.75 1:19.73 2:04.95 2:47.98 3:43.88 4:36.83 5:19.02 5:57.86
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 10&U A
35.59 10&U BB
39.19 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 32.19 31.54 A+ 9
2 May, Levi W 10 SWAT-NT NT 32.14 BB 7
3 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 32.53 32.32 BB 6
4 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 32.64 32.61 BB 5
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 36.78 32.99 BB+ 4
6 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 33.04 33.15 BB 3
7 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 34.25 33.41 BB 2
8 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 34.74 33.44 BB 1
9 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 34.23 33.63 BB
10 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 34.57 34.00 BB
10 XU, Kevin H 7 COR-NT 35.29 34.00 BB
12 McCllure, Johnny W 10 ASR-NT 34.83 34.01 BB
13 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 36.94 34.37 BB+
14 Norton, Aaron P 9 Atac-NT 34.41 34.68 BB
15 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 35.32 34.80 BB
16 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 34.55 35.05 BB
17 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 35.20 35.18 BB
18 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 37.23 35.79 B
19 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 35.44 36.03 B
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 10&U A
1:19.99 10&U BB
1:29.19 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 1:12.50 1:09.65 A+ 9
33.63 1:09.65
2 Saliba, Nicholas J 10 DM-NT 1:15.01 1:10.42 A+ 7
33.68 1:10.42
3 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 1:14.39 1:12.29 BB 6
35.18 1:12.29
4 May, Levi W 10 SWAT-NT 1:14.37 1:12.65 BB 5
34.73 1:12.65
5 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 1:13.36 1:14.26 BB 4
34.58 1:14.26
6 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 1:13.56 1:15.11 BB 3
35.98 1:15.11
7 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 1:13.62 1:15.17 BB 2
35.71 1:15.17
8 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 1:13.04 1:15.20 BB 1
36.45 1:15.20
9 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 1:17.17 1:15.60 BB
36.21 1:15.60
10 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 1:22.28 1:15.89 BB+
35.73 1:15.89
11 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 1:16.81 1:16.32 BB
36.22 1:16.32
12 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 1:20.62 1:16.77 BB+
38.03 1:16.77
13 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 1:19.44 1:17.16 BB
36.34 1:17.16
14 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 1:14.97 1:17.85 BB
34.82 1:17.85
15 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 1:23.61 1:18.72 BB+
37.05 1:18.72
16 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 1:15.69 1:19.06 BB
36.74 1:19.06
17 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 1:17.75 1:20.06 B
36.59 1:20.06
18 Chau, Christopher 10 COPS-NT 1:27.46 1:22.69 B
39.22 1:22.69
19 Gnoza, Hunter J 8 SWAT-NT 1:19.15 1:23.81 B
40.46 1:23.81
20 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 1:19.26 1:24.14 B
38.23 1:24.14
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saliba, Nicholas J 10 DM-NT 2:41.53 2:37.63 BB 9
36.20 1:16.32 1:57.82 2:37.63
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 2:47.77 2:50.08 BB 7
38.15 1:22.70 2:08.84 2:50.08
3 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 2:54.30 2:50.63 BB+ 6
38.03 1:22.81 2:08.96 2:50.63
4 Norton, Aaron P 9 Atac-NT 2:44.35 2:50.81 BB 5
38.34 1:23.06 2:08.92 2:50.81
-- Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT NT DQ
41.10 1:29.44 2:16.78
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:44.59 10&U A
7:35.19 10&U BB
8:25.79 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 6:52.50 6:36.97 A+ 9
35.34 1:15.15 1:56.17 2:36.55 3:16.95 3:57.47 4:37.95 5:19.02
5:58.58 6:36.97
2 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK NT 7:00.98 BB 7
38.18 1:22.01 2:05.21 2:49.29 3:31.33 4:14.74 4:58.36 5:41.51
6:22.09 7:00.98
3 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 7:10.81 7:02.15 BB 6
37.72 1:20.35 2:03.80 2:46.51 3:29.69 4:12.99 4:56.46 5:39.92
6:22.03 7:02.15
4 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 7:02.82 7:18.34 BB 5
36.10 1:18.53 2:02.80 2:47.83 3:34.58 4:20.92 5:05.73 5:51.36
6:36.12 7:18.34
5 McCllure, Johnny W 10 ASR-NT 7:16.43 7:18.71 BB 4
42.15 1:28.53 2:14.07 2:58.93 3:43.92 4:29.75 5:14.77 5:57.22
6:39.47 7:18.71
6 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT NT 7:18.88 BB 3
40.36 1:26.15 2:11.56 2:56.82 3:41.47 4:26.72 5:12.53 5:56.37
6:39.44 7:18.88
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 10&U A
43.99 10&U BB
49.49 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 38.81 37.26 A+ 9
2 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 38.81 38.05 A+ 7
3 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 40.53 38.23 A+ 6
4 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 40.80 38.92 BB 5
5 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 40.29 38.94 BB 4
6 May, Levi W 10 SWAT-NT 40.26 39.24 BB 3
7 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 39.24 39.35 BB 2
8 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 39.15 39.52 BB 1
9 Chau, Christopher 10 COPS-NT 41.26 39.77 BB
10 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 41.28 39.83 BB
11 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 41.17 39.94 BB
12 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 44.73 40.15 BB+
13 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 41.39 40.19 BB
14 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 42.30 40.68 BB
15 XU, Kevin H 7 COR-NT 43.21 40.90 BB
16 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 40.80 41.02 BB
17 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 40.68 41.24 BB
18 Pittman, Matthew H 9 COPS-NT NT 42.67 BB
19 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 41.45 42.79 BB
20 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 43.43 42.87 BB
21 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 42.29 43.17 BB
22 Gnoza, Hunter J 8 SWAT-NT 42.71 43.49 BB
23 Peng, Aaron Y 10 COPS-NT 42.37 43.57 BB
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 10&U A
1:32.49 10&U BB
1:43.29 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 1:26.48 1:22.10 BB 9
40.30 1:22.10
2 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 1:29.12 1:22.76 BB 7
40.14 1:22.76
3 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 1:29.56 1:23.23 BB 6
40.50 1:23.23
4 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 1:23.36 1:24.25 BB 5
40.70 1:24.25
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 1:26.66 1:24.70 BB 4
42.52 1:24.70
6 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 1:23.48 1:24.80 BB 3
40.60 1:24.80
7 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 1:30.80 1:25.46 BB 2
42.21 1:25.46
8 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 1:29.23 1:26.83 BB 1
42.01 1:26.83
9 May, Levi W 10 SWAT-NT NT 1:26.86 BB
41.85 1:26.86
10 Chau, Christopher 10 COPS-NT 1:30.64 1:26.94 BB
40.77 1:26.94
11 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 1:27.42 1:27.00 BB
41.07 1:27.00
12 McCllure, Johnny W 10 ASR-NT 1:27.56 1:27.60 BB
43.07 1:27.60
13 Norton, Aaron P 9 Atac-NT 1:27.34 1:27.97 BB
44.50 1:27.97
14 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 1:29.96 1:28.04 BB
43.68 1:28.04
15 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 1:32.40 1:29.09 BB
43.34 1:29.09
16 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 1:32.17 1:34.55 B
46.42 1:34.55
17 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:33.46 1:35.00 B
18 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 1:31.61 1:35.41 B
46.46 1:35.41
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
53.89 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 44.46 41.76 A+ 9
2 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 43.42 44.01 BB 7
3 Kasinger, Travis A 9 ROCK-NT 48.11 44.11 BB 6
4 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 43.97 45.07 BB 5
5 Johnson, Charlie B 10 COPS-NT 46.81 45.53 BB 4
6 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 47.11 46.37 BB 3
7 Chau, Christopher 10 COPS-NT 49.73 47.61 BB+ 2
8 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 49.83 47.96 BB+ 1
9 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 47.64 48.00 BB
10 XU, Kevin H 7 COR-NT 51.48 48.26 B
11 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 48.16 48.44 B
12 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 48.23 48.46 B
13 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 50.58 48.61 B
14 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 46.68 49.63 B
15 Norton, Aaron P 9 Atac-NT 49.51 49.89 B
15 McCllure, Johnny W 10 ASR-NT 48.19 49.89 B
-- Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 48.03 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.09 10&U A
1:45.19 10&U BB
1:57.29 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 1:35.87 1:32.75 A+ 9
43.73 1:32.75
2 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 1:37.96 1:35.69 BB 7
44.50 1:35.69
3 Kasinger, Travis A 9 ROCK-NT 1:42.86 1:37.38 BB 6
46.42 1:37.38
4 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 1:41.23 1:38.30 BB 5
46.92 1:38.30
5 Pittman, Matthew H 9 COPS-NT NT 1:38.50 BB 4
47.60 1:38.50
6 Petrovich, Nichola 8 GCAT-NT 1:45.29 1:38.90 BB+ 3
47.30 1:38.90
7 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:47.06 1:40.28 BB+ 2
48.28 1:40.28
8 Saliba, Nicholas J 10 DM-NT 1:52.04 1:40.86 BB+ 1
48.73 1:40.86
9 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 1:44.56 1:41.99 BB
48.67 1:41.99
10 Chau, Christopher 10 COPS-NT 1:42.56 1:43.93 BB
50.49 1:43.93
11 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 1:47.67 1:44.66 BB+
48.08 1:44.66
12 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 1:47.80 B
50.77 1:47.80
-- Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 1:44.23 DQ
46.36 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 10&U A
41.99 10&U BB
47.29 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 39.13 36.89 BB 9
2 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 41.48 38.10 BB 7
3 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 48.25 38.31 BB 6
4 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 36.81 38.55 BB 5
5 May, Levi W 10 SWAT-NT NT 39.17 BB 4
6 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 41.07 39.53 BB 3
7 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 38.91 39.75 BB 2
8 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 39.43 39.87 BB 1
9 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 40.21 40.46 BB
10 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 41.35 41.08 BB
11 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 42.16 41.29 BB+
12 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 48.20 41.73 BB
13 XU, Kevin H 7 COR-NT 41.02 42.02 B
13 McCllure, Johnny W 10 ASR-NT 41.99 42.02 B
15 Norton, Aaron P 9 Atac-NT 45.12 42.54 B
16 Chau, Christopher 10 COPS-NT 45.44 43.63 B
17 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 49.16 44.75 B
18 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 49.31 48.10
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 10&U A
1:40.59 10&U BB
1:55.39 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 1:27.37 1:22.37 A+ 9
38.74 1:22.37
2 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 1:25.73 1:23.25 A+ 7
38.71 1:23.25
3 May, Levi W 10 SWAT-NT NT 1:29.50 BB 6
40.25 1:29.50
4 Saliba, Nicholas J 10 DM-NT 1:35.08 1:31.55 BB 5
41.26 1:31.55
5 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 1:35.89 1:37.11 BB 4
41.90 1:37.11
6 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:48.54 1:41.72 B 3
45.26 1:41.72
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.49 10&U A
1:31.59 10&U BB
1:41.79 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 1:26.30 1:22.03 BB 9
38.51 1:22.03
2 May, Levi W 10 SWAT-NT 1:26.50 1:22.07 BB 7
39.32 1:22.07
3 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 1:26.50 1:23.97 BB 6
39.92 1:23.97
4 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 1:26.96 1:24.52 BB 5
40.26 1:24.52
5 Saliba, Nicholas J 10 DM-NT 1:28.05 1:24.53 BB 4
39.57 1:24.53
6 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 1:25.75 1:24.84 BB 3
42.48 1:24.84
7 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 1:24.14 1:25.11 BB 2
40.63 1:25.11
8 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 1:23.54 1:25.77 BB 1
39.68 1:25.77
9 Bradham, Taylor M 9 TXA-NT 1:24.79 1:26.12 BB
40.29 1:26.12
10 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 1:31.53 1:26.69 BB
40.48 1:26.69
11 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 1:29.48 1:27.40 BB
39.69 1:27.40
12 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:31.70 1:28.88 BB+
42.06 1:28.88
13 Chau, Christopher 10 COPS-NT 1:32.64 1:29.17 BB+
41.30 1:29.17
14 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 1:33.79 1:29.25 BB+
43.71 1:29.25
15 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 1:30.14 1:30.33 BB
42.07 1:30.33
16 Bracy, Conner N 10 UNAT-NT 1:28.36 1:30.48 BB
41.96 1:30.48
17 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 1:29.31 1:30.59 BB
45.17 1:30.59
18 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 1:31.17 1:30.79 BB
41.88 1:30.79
19 Shafer, Phillip Z 10 Atac-NT 1:29.61 1:32.82 B
46.28 1:32.82
20 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 1:31.17 1:32.97 B
45.30 1:32.97
21 XU, Kevin H 7 COR-NT 1:37.53 1:33.29 B
43.07 1:33.29
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 A
3:18.09 BB
3:40.89 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lair, Adam M 10 JTSC-OK 2:58.20 2:53.00 A+ 9
38.16 1:24.96 2:14.71 2:53.00
2 Kuhlke, John E 9 COPS-NT 3:01.72 2:53.05 A+ 7
37.60 1:20.45 2:16.83 2:53.05
3 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 3:02.69 2:59.88 BB 6
41.48 1:29.81 2:19.48 2:59.88
4 Saliba, Nicholas J 10 DM-NT 3:13.78 3:03.79 BB 5
38.20 1:25.63 2:23.64 3:03.79
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT 3:09.10 3:04.95 BB 4
40.92 1:27.91 2:21.50 3:04.95
6 Norton, Aaron P 9 Atac-NT 3:04.37 3:07.38 BB 3
44.25 1:32.44 2:27.18 3:07.38
7 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 3:07.95 BB 2
42.02 1:28.11 2:26.04 3:07.95
8 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT NT 3:11.53 BB 1
46.79 1:35.03 2:30.68 3:11.53
9 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 3:12.19 3:12.32 BB
44.95 2:31.84 3:12.32
10 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 3:15.43 3:18.60 B
45.91 1:36.75 2:33.96 3:18.60
-- Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 3:11.23 DQ
43.86 1:31.68 2:28.78 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 11-12 A
31.09 11-12 BB
33.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 28.93 28.32 A+ 9
2 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 29.85 28.50 A+ 7
3 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 29.99 28.64 A+ 6
4 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 30.09 28.77 BB 5
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 31.10 28.86 BB+ 4
6 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 29.40 28.99 BB 3
7 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 30.70 29.28 BB 2
8 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 30.23 29.82 BB 1
9 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 31.26 29.88 BB+
10 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 31.08 30.09 BB
11 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 30.72 30.36 BB
12 Nieves, Francisco 11 Atac-NT 29.90 30.58 BB
13 Harris, Matthew Z 12 Atac-NT 30.44 30.66 BB
14 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 31.31 31.12 B
15 Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT 31.22 33.01 B
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:03.19 11-12 A
1:08.49 11-12 BB
1:13.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 1:04.03 1:03.63 BB 9
30.07 1:03.63
2 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 1:05.34 1:04.72 BB 7
30.68 1:04.72
3 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 1:08.22 1:04.95 BB 6
31.17 1:04.95
4 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 1:07.00 1:05.29 BB 5
30.98 1:05.29
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 1:08.11 1:05.70 BB 4
31.06 1:05.70
6 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 1:07.99 1:06.51 BB 3
31.67 1:06.51
7 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 1:04.99 1:06.74 BB 2
31.51 1:06.74
8 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 1:09.40 1:07.09 BB+ 1
32.17 1:07.09
9 Kao, Mark S 12 COR-NT 1:10.31 1:07.37 BB+
31.27 1:07.37
10 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 1:08.00 1:07.38 BB
32.60 1:07.38
11 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 1:08.29 1:07.39 BB
32.69 1:07.39
12 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 1:07.56 1:09.35 B
32.49 1:09.35
13 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 1:05.48 1:09.94 B
32.75 1:09.94
14 Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT 1:08.02 1:19.12
35.23 1:19.12
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 11-12 A
2:28.29 11-12 BB
2:39.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 2:23.71 2:22.12 BB 9
33.51 1:10.17 1:47.29 2:22.12
2 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 2:23.94 2:22.54 BB 7
33.07 1:10.05 1:47.54 2:22.54
3 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 2:24.05 2:23.33 BB 6
31.63 1:07.85 1:46.00 2:23.33
4 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 2:26.84 2:24.43 BB 5
33.12 1:10.26 1:48.51 2:24.43
5 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 2:27.67 2:28.58 B 4
32.54 1:11.05 1:51.73 2:28.58
6 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 7:06.84 2:33.57 B 3
34.97 1:14.92 1:56.10 2:33.57
7 Nieves, Francisco 11 Atac-NT 2:31.00 2:38.81 B 2
33.92 1:14.88 1:57.22 2:38.81
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
7:06.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Norton, William C 11 Atac-NT NT 5:56.49 A 9
32.41 1:08.54 1:45.77 2:21.65 2:57.44 3:34.39 4:10.84 4:46.44
5:22.32 5:56.49
2 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 6:34.75 6:19.41 BB 7
34.44 1:12.94 1:52.48 2:30.59 3:08.91 3:47.03 4:25.23 5:04.69
5:43.66 6:19.41
3 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 6:25.67 6:23.95 BB 6
35.38 1:15.34 1:55.96 2:35.70 3:14.30 3:53.80 4:32.45 5:11.65
5:49.51 6:23.95
4 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 6:41.13 6:25.99 BB+ 5
36.02 1:14.54 1:55.25 2:34.70 3:14.99 3:54.55 4:33.50 5:13.87
5:52.34 6:25.99
5 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT NT 6:28.19 BB 4
32.33 1:09.23 1:47.83 2:26.57 3:06.55 3:47.26 4:27.19 5:07.21
5:47.67 6:28.19
6 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 6:52.23 6:33.80 BB+ 2.5
33.80 1:13.42 1:53.04 2:33.42 3:13.74 3:54.20 4:34.65 5:15.51
5:56.36 6:33.80
6 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 7:01.45 6:33.80 BB+ 2.5
34.49 1:14.03 1:54.45 2:35.12 3:16.12 3:57.20 4:39.33 5:19.95
5:58.67 6:33.80
8 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT NT 6:36.62 B 1
34.76 1:13.00 1:52.70 2:34.69 3:16.31 3:59.19 4:38.83 5:19.64
5:59.85 6:36.62
9 Painter, Andrew M 11 NTAC-NT 7:02.00 6:50.75 B
35.51 1:16.42 1:57.65 2:40.28 3:22.26 4:04.83 4:47.83 5:30.45
6:12.57 6:50.75
10 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT NT 7:02.06 B
36.59 1:20.12 2:04.02 2:48.73 3:31.17 4:15.57 4:59.24 5:41.56
6:23.50 7:02.06
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 11-12 A
37.09 11-12 BB
40.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 35.68 33.85 A+ 9
2 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 36.40 34.27 BB 7
3 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 36.98 34.35 BB 6
4 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 36.22 34.56 BB 5
5 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 35.68 34.59 BB 4
6 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 35.43 34.74 BB 3
7 Kao, Mark S 12 COR-NT 37.06 35.03 BB 2
8 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 35.65 35.44 BB 1
9 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 36.04 35.54 BB
10 Diamond, Thomas E 11 COPS-NT 36.31 35.83 BB
11 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 36.86 36.05 BB
12 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 35.29 36.17 BB
13 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 35.60 36.94 BB
14 Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT 42.76 42.00
-- McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 37.47 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
1:26.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stults, Jamie D 12 COR-NT 1:17.10 1:11.28 A+ 9
34.66 1:11.28
2 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 1:13.77 1:13.11 BB 7
35.62 1:13.11
3 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 1:23.16 1:13.91 BB+ 6
35.43 1:13.91
4 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 1:18.00 1:14.39 BB 5
36.29 1:14.39
5 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 1:17.89 1:14.81 BB 4
36.05 1:14.81
6 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 1:17.06 1:15.87 BB 3
38.05 1:15.87
7 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 1:17.20 1:16.21 BB 2
37.43 1:16.21
8 Diamond, Thomas E 11 COPS-NT 2:28.29 1:17.08 BB 1
9 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 1:18.76 1:17.13 BB
37.23 1:17.13
10 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT NT 1:17.53 BB
37.64 1:17.53
11 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 1:24.30 1:17.79 BB+
38.21 1:17.79
12 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 1:25.24 1:18.22 BB+
38.03 1:18.22
13 Chang, Kevin M 12 COR-NT 1:19.02 1:19.02 BB
39.77 1:19.02
14 Harris, Matthew Z 12 Atac-NT 1:16.74 1:22.54 B
38.61 1:22.54
15 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 1:22.00 1:23.02 B
40.57 1:23.02
-- Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT 1:19.85 DQ
1:35.62 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 11-12 A
2:46.59 11-12 BB
2:59.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bliss, Gregory E 12 SWAT-NT NT 2:37.11 BB 9
36.52 1:16.07 1:57.09 2:37.11
2 Stults, Jamie D 12 COR-NT NT 2:40.37 BB 7
38.14 1:17.74 2:00.04 2:40.37
3 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 2:41.28 2:41.83 BB 6
37.77 1:19.51 2:01.60 2:41.83
4 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 36.04 2:45.44 BB 5
39.85 1:21.11 2:04.36 2:45.44
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.59 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 39.17 38.40 BB 9
2 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 41.83 38.66 BB+ 7
3 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 41.59 38.72 BB+ 6
4 Chang, Kevin M 12 COR-NT 41.01 38.80 BB 5
5 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 38.26 39.63 BB 4
6 Harris, Matthew Z 12 Atac-NT 39.92 39.65 BB 3
7 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 43.83 42.23 B 2
8 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 42.44 42.37 B 1
9 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 45.21 42.67 B
10 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT NT 43.22 B
11 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 42.71 43.54 B
12 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 44.05 43.74 B
13 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 43.87 44.38 B
14 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 44.99 45.81
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 11-12 A
1:28.59 11-12 BB
1:35.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 1:30.86 1:23.18 BB+ 9
40.29 1:23.18
2 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 1:28.30 1:23.32 BB 7
38.86 1:23.32
3 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 1:28.31 1:28.90 B 6
41.23 1:28.90
4 Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT 1:28.55 1:31.40 B 5
42.11 1:31.40
5 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 1:36.77 1:36.37 4
47.01 1:36.37
6 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 1:35.21 1:38.21 3
46.81 1:38.21
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 11-12 A
3:07.39 11-12 BB
3:21.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stults, Jamie D 12 COR-NT 2:55.14 2:45.58 A+ 9
36.08 1:18.26 2:02.47 2:45.58
2 Bliss, Gregory E 12 SWAT-NT NT 2:54.13 BB 7
38.86 1:23.93 2:10.15 2:54.13
3 Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT NT 3:16.38 B 6
42.16 1:31.91 2:23.64 3:16.38
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 11-12 A
35.49 11-12 BB
38.59 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stults, Jamie D 12 COR-NT 37.86 31.14 A+ 9
2 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 32.97 32.05 A+ 7
3 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 33.85 32.41 BB 6
4 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 33.50 32.99 BB 5
5 Bliss, Gregory E 12 SWAT-NT 32.99 33.09 BB 4
6 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 34.93 33.94 BB 3
7 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 36.26 34.06 BB+ 2
8 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 37.26 34.43 BB+ 1
9 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 37.33 34.63 BB+
10 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 36.53 34.80 BB+
11 Harris, Matthew Z 12 Atac-NT 35.24 34.90 BB
12 Kao, Mark S 12 COR-NT 36.36 35.21 BB+
13 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 35.05 35.96 B
14 Chang, Kevin M 12 COR-NT 41.63 36.34 B
15 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 36.55 36.79 B
16 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 40.87 37.11 B
17 Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT 35.40 41.31
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT NT 1:13.47 BB 9
33.34 1:13.47
2 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 1:13.27 1:14.40 BB 7
34.30 1:14.40
3 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 1:19.52 1:17.09 BB 6
35.51 1:17.09
4 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 1:21.49 1:18.25 BB+ 5
36.49 1:18.25
5 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 1:19.60 1:19.14 BB 4
37.05 1:19.14
6 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:20.10 B 3
7 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 1:26.96 1:20.50 B 2
34.38 1:20.50
8 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 1:28.00 1:27.80 1
39.14 1:27.80
-- Stults, Jamie D 12 COR-NT 1:24.40 DQ
34.05 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 11-12 A
1:18.99 11-12 BB
1:25.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Silver, Dale E 12 COR-NT 1:13.09 1:12.38 A+ 9
34.68 1:12.38
2 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 1:15.14 1:12.81 BB 7
33.72 1:12.81
3 Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 1:18.69 1:13.56 BB 6
33.90 1:13.56
4 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 1:17.49 1:16.05 BB 5
34.39 1:16.05
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 1:21.88 1:16.09 BB+ 4
36.40 1:16.09
6 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 1:17.00 1:17.18 BB 3
34.57 1:17.18
7 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 1:17.67 1:18.26 BB 2
35.14 1:18.26
8 Kao, Mark S 12 COR-NT 1:20.60 1:18.32 BB+ 1
35.31 1:18.32
9 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 1:17.40 1:18.57 BB
36.72 1:18.57
10 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 1:19.56 1:18.88 BB+
36.82 1:18.88
11 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 1:22.53 1:19.12 B
36.22 1:19.12
12 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 1:19.44 1:20.42 B
36.21 1:20.42
13 Diamond, Thomas E 11 COPS-NT 1:25.65 1:21.28 B
35.90 1:21.28
14 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 1:23.75 1:23.29 B
37.53 1:23.29
-- Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 1:18.80 DQ
33.80 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 A
2:50.49 BB
3:04.39 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 2:41.81 2:35.02 A+ 9
33.39 1:13.54 2:00.90 2:35.02
2 Silver, Dale E 12 COR-NT 2:48.50 2:39.14 BB 7
34.69 1:16.38 2:03.27 2:39.14
3 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 2:43.74 2:39.54 BB 6
36.51 1:15.97 2:04.30 2:39.54
4 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 2:49.84 2:41.99 BB 5
36.11 1:15.24 2:06.68 2:41.99
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT NT 2:44.15 BB 4
38.25 1:19.20 2:05.96 2:44.15
6 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 2:56.80 2:45.03 BB+ 3
37.80 1:19.90 2:10.62 2:45.03
7 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 2:47.75 2:46.13 BB 2
34.91 1:18.43 2:11.39 2:46.13
8 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 2:49.47 2:46.47 BB 1
34.67 1:16.35 2:09.39 2:46.47
9 Bolinger, Matthew 11 COPS-NT 2:49.54 2:47.14 BB
37.27 1:17.88 2:11.46 2:47.14
10 Yates, Cameron W 11 COR-NT 2:53.22 2:49.97 BB+
34.09 1:17.28 2:12.79 2:49.97
11 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT NT 2:52.24 B
39.64 1:22.33 2:15.33 2:52.24
12 Wan, Jonathan A 11 COR-NT NT 3:15.20
44.61 1:36.49 2:28.24 3:15.20
-- Smith, Chase C 12 COR-NT 2:48.71 DQ
35.90 1:18.34 2:07.29 DQ
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:36.69 11-12 A
6:04.69 11-12 BB
6:32.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stults, Jamie D 12 COR-NT NT 5:19.89 A 9
36.47 1:20.64 2:01.77 2:44.37 3:28.59 4:14.99 4:48.23 5:19.89
2 Bliss, Gregory E 12 SWAT-NT 6:09.93 5:27.68 A+ 7
35.11 1:19.73 2:02.74 2:43.82 3:30.13 4:17.11 4:53.36 5:27.68
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.59 13-14 A
28.79 13-14 BB
31.09 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKinnon, Caleb D 13 LAC-NT 27.11 26.77 BB 9
2 Simon, Kyle B 13 COPS-NT 28.00 27.16 BB 7
3 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 28.02 27.21 BB 6
4 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 30.00 27.39 BB+ 5
5 Shaw, Bryce R 14 COPS-NT 28.38 27.73 BB 4
6 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 28.45 27.90 BB 3
7 Bess, Blaine E 13 Metro-NT NT 28.14 BB 2
8 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 28.61 28.38 BB 1
9 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 28.36 28.59 BB
10 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 29.83 28.72 BB+
11 Rowland, Jay D 13 COR-NT 27.67 28.86 B
12 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 31.36 29.11 B
12 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 28.30 29.11 B
14 Dean, Jam T 14 Metro-NT NT 29.38 B
15 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 30.54 29.84 B
16 Mershon, Jack P 13 NTAC-NT 30.13 29.99 B
17 Cary, Jonathan D 13 LSCC-NT 30.38 30.15 B
18 Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT 30.43 B
19 Wang, Michael L 13 COR-NT 33.41 30.52 B
20 Kinskey, Matt W 13 LAC-NT 33.18 31.05 B
21 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 31.19 31.29
22 Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT 32.74 32.20
23 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 36.90 34.70
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.09 13-14 A
1:02.89 13-14 BB
1:07.69 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 58.54 58.03 A+ 9
27.55 58.03
2 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 1:05.00 59.20 BB+ 7
28.01 59.20
3 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 1:05.51 1:00.39 BB+ 6
28.77 1:00.39
4 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 1:02.18 1:01.03 BB 5
29.04 1:01.03
5 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:01.81 1:01.04 BB 4
29.76 1:01.04
6 Shaw, Bryce R 14 COPS-NT 1:03.37 1:01.95 BB+ 3
29.04 1:01.95
7 Rowland, Jay D 13 COR-NT 1:01.07 1:02.09 BB 2
29.07 1:02.09
8 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 1:06.41 1:05.23 B 1
31.08 1:05.23
9 Dean, Jam T 14 Metro-NT NT 1:05.59 B
30.47 1:05.59
10 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 1:10.78 1:06.32 B
30.37 1:06.32
11 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 1:06.84 1:07.21 B
31.40 1:07.21
12 Wang, Michael L 13 COR-NT 1:09.46 1:08.21
33.27 1:08.21
13 Cary, Jonathan D 13 LSCC-NT 1:11.16 1:09.41
32.07 1:09.41
14 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 1:05.22 1:09.46
32.22 1:09.46
15 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 1:08.59 1:09.53
33.40 1:09.53
16 Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT 1:11.78 1:12.87
34.93 1:12.87
17 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 1:25.34 1:21.97
37.64 1:21.97
18 Buckmaster, Daniel 13 Atac-NT 1:33.35 1:23.63
39.29 1:23.63
-- Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT DQ
33.61 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.69 13-14 A
2:17.19 13-14 BB
2:27.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 2:25.00 2:13.17 BB+ 9
29.55 1:04.32 1:39.51 2:13.17
2 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 2:52.19 2:13.91 BB 7
30.33 1:05.91 1:41.24 2:13.91
3 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 2:18.12 2:14.68 BB+ 6
29.84 1:04.39 1:40.06 2:14.68
4 Shaw, Bryce R 14 COPS-NT 2:19.93 2:15.83 BB+ 5
31.27 1:07.25 1:43.13 2:15.83
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 2:21.65 2:16.91 BB+ 4
31.26 1:06.73 1:42.31 2:16.91
6 Rowland, Jay D 13 COR-NT 2:14.66 2:17.04 BB 3
30.41 1:05.55 1:42.74 2:17.04
7 Bess, Blaine E 13 Metro-NT NT 2:17.75 B 2
30.51 1:05.23 1:42.28 2:17.75
8 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 2:38.56 2:18.28 B 1
31.56 1:06.60 1:42.94 2:18.28
9 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 2:45.92 2:23.49 B
33.44 1:11.94 1:48.99 2:23.49
10 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 2:28.27 2:25.58 B
32.33 1:10.40 1:48.91 2:25.58
11 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 2:29.89 2:26.76 B
31.32 1:09.71 1:48.78 2:26.76
12 Simon, Kyle B 13 COPS-NT NT 2:26.90 B
33.05 1:10.33 1:49.18 2:26.90
13 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 2:29.96 2:32.02
32.79 1:12.17 1:52.93 2:32.02
14 Heaton, Kyle A 14 LAC-NT NT 2:32.94
33.93 1:12.95 1:53.87 2:32.94
15 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 2:32.01 2:35.10
34.78 1:14.94 1:56.38 2:35.10
16 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 2:46.26 2:35.36
32.22 1:11.80 1:54.17 2:35.36
17 Cary, Jonathan D 13 LSCC-NT 2:35.88 2:39.03
33.97 1:14.93 1:57.36 2:39.03
18 Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT 2:46.87
36.39 1:18.59 2:04.07 2:46.87
19 Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT 2:43.95 2:49.39
36.70 1:22.69 2:07.49 2:49.39
20 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 3:09.15 3:09.32
43.02 1:34.17 2:22.61 3:09.32
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:40.09 13-14 A
6:08.49 13-14 BB
6:36.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 6:04.88 5:48.64 BB 9
31.00 1:06.89 1:42.28 2:17.93 2:53.23 3:28.37 4:03.93 4:39.57
5:13.92 5:48.64
2 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT NT 6:09.41 B 7
31.22 1:06.81 1:43.62 2:20.91 2:58.98 3:37.14 4:15.57 4:53.82
5:31.89 6:09.41
3 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT NT 6:12.20 B 6
31.66 1:07.09 1:43.76 2:21.23 3:00.26 3:38.54 4:17.07 4:56.29
5:35.17 6:12.20
4 Bess, Blaine E 13 Metro-NT NT 6:13.00 B 5
31.12 1:07.12 1:43.89 2:22.99 3:01.86 3:39.74 4:17.94 4:56.30
5:34.97 6:13.00
5 Mershon, Jack P 13 NTAC-NT 6:10.70 6:21.14 B 4
32.29 1:09.35 1:47.02 2:25.62 3:04.71 3:44.39 4:24.33 5:03.85
5:43.49 6:21.14
6 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 6:28.71 6:23.39 B 3
32.06 1:10.12 1:49.03 2:28.26 3:08.27 3:47.07 4:26.92 5:06.75
5:45.64 6:23.39
7 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 6:00.00 6:33.36 B 2
33.34 1:11.08 1:50.91 2:30.88 3:10.17 3:50.51 4:31.88 5:14.24
5:55.07 6:33.36
8 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 7:14.00 6:42.81 1
34.35 1:13.95 1:55.03 2:36.23 3:17.40 3:59.16 4:40.75 5:22.17
6:03.84 6:42.81
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.89 13-14 A
1:10.29 13-14 BB
1:15.69 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wittig, Eric J 13 COR-NT 1:06.66 1:05.30 BB 9
31.42 1:05.30
2 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 1:18.00 1:07.32 BB 7
32.44 1:07.32
3 McKinnon, Caleb D 13 LAC-NT 1:07.93 1:09.12 BB 6
33.16 1:09.12
4 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 1:15.25 1:10.31 B 5
34.17 1:10.31
5 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:13.23 1:10.62 B 4
33.54 1:10.62
6 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 1:11.68 1:10.73 B 3
33.82 1:10.73
7 Shaw, Bryce R 14 COPS-NT 1:12.48 1:11.47 B 2
34.33 1:11.47
8 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 1:18.00 1:12.72 B 1
36.03 1:12.72
9 Bess, Blaine E 13 Metro-NT NT 1:13.91 B
35.96 1:13.91
10 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 1:16.69 1:14.09 B
36.61 1:14.09
11 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 1:21.26 1:14.21 B
12 Wang, Michael L 13 COR-NT 1:25.48 1:16.35
38.10 1:16.35
13 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 1:19.59 1:16.41
37.62 1:16.41
14 Kinskey, Matt W 13 LAC-NT 1:19.18 1:16.88
36.84 1:16.88
15 Cary, Jonathan D 13 LSCC-NT 1:21.85 1:17.71
16 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 1:20.82 1:17.93
17 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 1:23.73 1:19.68
37.53 1:19.68
18 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 1:17.57 1:21.39
39.34 1:21.39
19 Dean, Jam T 14 Metro-NT NT 1:21.91
39.37 1:21.91
20 Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT 1:22.25
40.99 1:22.25
21 Heaton, Kyle A 14 LAC-NT 1:27.86 1:23.67
40.64 1:23.67
22 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 1:34.94 1:27.09
41.66 1:27.09
23 Buckmaster, Daniel 13 Atac-NT 1:45.30 1:41.95
-- Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT 1:33.12 DQ
15.07
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:19.69 13-14 A
2:31.39 13-14 BB
2:42.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wittig, Eric J 13 COR-NT 2:23.06 2:21.79 BB 9
32.67 1:09.20 1:46.41 2:21.79
2 McKinnon, Caleb D 13 LAC-NT 2:31.69 2:26.20 BB+ 7
34.52 1:12.17 1:49.70 2:26.20
3 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 2:39.88 2:35.13 B 6
36.89 1:15.59 1:55.44 2:35.13
4 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 2:53.42 2:51.50 5
40.35 1:24.87 2:08.88 2:51.50
5 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 2:52.88 2:54.08 4
39.93 1:25.42 2:11.33 2:54.08
6 Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT 2:59.33 3
41.92 1:28.43 2:15.40 2:59.33
7 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 3:21.44 3:06.16 2
42.48 1:29.65 2:18.67 3:06.16
-- Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 2:41.50 DQ
36.88 1:16.84 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.29 13-14 A
1:18.39 13-14 BB
1:24.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gentry, Trenton B 14 Atac-NT 1:14.30 1:12.36 BB 9
34.42 1:12.36
2 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 1:19.05 1:14.04 BB+ 7
34.90 1:14.04
3 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 1:19.32 1:15.58 BB+ 6
35.07 1:15.58
4 McKinnon, Caleb D 13 LAC-NT 1:15.45 1:16.40 BB 5
36.06 1:16.40
5 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:18.73 1:16.83 BB+ 4
35.77 1:16.83
6 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 1:21.17 1:17.56 BB+ 3
36.44 1:17.56
7 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:18.31 BB 2
36.08 1:18.31
8 Wang, Michael L 13 COR-NT 1:20.63 1:19.40 B 1
38.92 1:19.40
9 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 1:36.42 1:21.25 B
37.87 1:21.25
10 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 1:24.61 1:22.54 B
38.86 1:22.54
11 Dean, Jam T 14 Metro-NT NT 1:28.98
42.17 1:28.98
12 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 1:27.83 1:29.53
42.35 1:29.53
13 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 1:24.30 1:29.82
41.54 1:29.82
14 Buckmaster, Daniel 13 Atac-NT 1:36.29 1:33.24
43.70 1:33.24
15 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 1:37.86 1:34.41
44.43 1:34.41
16 Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT 1:35.48
45.16 1:35.48
17 Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT 1:43.18 1:35.67
45.18 1:35.67
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:36.29 13-14 A
2:49.39 13-14 BB
3:02.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 2:48.15 2:40.84 BB 9
36.04 1:17.05 1:58.97 2:40.84
2 McKinnon, Caleb D 13 LAC-NT 2:38.33 2:42.41 BB 7
37.35 1:18.61 2:00.71 2:42.41
3 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 2:47.47 2:47.28 BB 6
37.70 1:20.04 2:04.41 2:47.28
4 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 2:52.69 2:48.24 BB+ 5
36.37 1:19.03 2:03.94 2:48.24
5 Shaw, Bryce R 14 COPS-NT 2:50.40 2:48.44 BB+ 4
37.93 1:21.14 2:05.37 2:48.44
6 Wang, Michael L 13 COR-NT 2:55.63 2:49.28 BB+ 3
39.14 1:23.25 2:08.58 2:49.28
7 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 3:09.92 2:50.14 B 2
38.34 1:21.84 2:07.11 2:50.14
8 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 2:58.51 2:50.83 B 1
39.15 1:22.88 2:06.36 2:50.83
9 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 3:00.90 2:54.69 B
39.22 1:24.40 2:10.05 2:54.69
10 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT NT 2:54.99 B
38.99 1:24.33 2:10.68 2:54.99
11 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 3:09.48 3:09.57
41.80 1:31.09 2:20.51 3:09.57
12 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 3:09.00 3:12.75
43.66 1:33.02 2:24.41 3:12.75
13 Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT 3:16.12
44.51 1:35.24 2:25.79 3:16.12
14 Buckmaster, Daniel 13 Atac-NT NT 3:20.40
44.53 1:36.45 2:31.16 3:20.40
15 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 3:31.11 3:28.50
46.73 1:40.28 2:35.84 3:28.50
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.09 13-14 A
1:09.39 13-14 BB
1:14.69 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rowland, Jay D 13 COR-NT 1:06.28 1:07.20 BB 9
30.70 1:07.20
2 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 1:09.84 1:07.51 BB+ 7
31.19 1:07.51
3 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:09.83 1:09.09 BB+ 6
32.07 1:09.09
4 Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT 1:25.64 1:10.58 B 5
32.61 1:10.58
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 1:13.62 1:12.04 B 4
33.38 1:12.04
6 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 1:13.58 1:12.25 B 3
32.96 1:12.25
7 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT NT 1:19.42 2
36.65 1:19.42
8 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 1:22.55 1:20.81 1
37.19 1:20.81
9 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:21.71
36.48 1:21.71
10 Wang, Michael L 13 COR-NT NT 1:22.33
37.12 1:22.33
11 Spickler, Thomas A 14 NTAC-NT NT 1:23.00
37.71 1:23.00
12 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT NT 1:23.49
37.36 1:23.49
13 Buckmaster, Daniel 13 Atac-NT 1:49.80 1:39.67
44.14 1:39.67
-- Cary, Jonathan D 13 LSCC-NT 1:33.96 DQ
38.31 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:22.29 13-14 A
2:34.19 13-14 BB
2:45.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wittig, Eric J 13 COR-NT 2:32.68 2:25.71 BB 9
31.18 1:08.50 1:48.10 2:25.71
2 Rowland, Jay D 13 COR-NT 2:33.04 2:35.25 B 7
34.02 1:13.71 1:54.82 2:35.25
3 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 2:45.55 2:38.76 B 6
34.81 1:14.20 1:55.83 2:38.76
4 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 3:17.83 2:51.58 5
35.71 1:18.82 2:04.01 2:51.58
5 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 2:22.29 2:53.37 4
36.13 1:20.93 2:08.63 2:53.37
-- Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT NT DQ
34.30 1:17.96 2:00.97 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.49 13-14 A
2:34.39 13-14 BB
2:46.19 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wittig, Eric J 13 COR-NT 2:29.49 2:23.90 BB 9
29.01 1:05.20 1:51.61 2:23.90
2 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 2:48.00 2:25.58 BB 7
32.00 1:07.72 1:51.08 2:25.58
3 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 2:30.68 2:26.50 BB 6
30.88 1:08.38 1:50.29 2:26.50
4 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 2:32.48 2:28.20 BB 5
31.10 1:10.59 1:53.91 2:28.20
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 2:35.91 2:31.81 BB+ 4
32.87 1:11.73 1:57.12 2:31.81
6 Bess, Blaine E 13 Metro-NT NT 2:35.93 B 3
33.15 1:11.99 2:03.85 2:35.93
7 Wang, Michael L 13 COR-NT 2:47.66 2:38.24 B 2
36.89 1:18.11 2:02.96 2:38.24
8 Chillemi, TC R 14 COPS-NT NT 2:39.72 B 1
32.36 1:15.03 2:04.22 2:39.72
9 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 2:44.96 2:40.05 B
32.67 1:14.58 2:01.96 2:40.05
10 Mershon, Jack P 13 NTAC-NT 2:43.36 2:41.56 B
37.01 1:17.81 2:07.31 2:41.56
11 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 2:48.00 2:44.05 B
37.10 1:17.62 2:07.50 2:44.05
12 Islip, Andy M 13 COPS-NT 2:52.60 2:44.36 B
36.12 1:21.08 2:07.15 2:44.36
13 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 2:34.39 2:44.91 B
35.22 1:15.73 2:07.02 2:44.91
14 Duvvury, Rolan S 13 COPS-NT 3:44.97 3:15.76
42.53 1:29.70 2:25.59 3:15.76
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:02.89 13-14 A
5:28.19 13-14 BB
5:53.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKinnon, Caleb D 13 LAC-NT 5:28.44 4:57.75 A+ 9
31.59 1:07.82 1:46.11 3:07.19 3:50.31 4:24.07 4:57.72 4:57.75
2 Wittig, Eric J 13 COR-NT 5:26.01 5:03.55 BB 7
30.65 1:07.47 1:46.09 2:24.12 3:10.67 3:56.68 4:30.98 5:03.55
3 WU, Alex 14 COPS-NT 5:51.00 5:07.41 BB+ 6
31.92 1:09.29 1:49.87 2:30.21 3:12.03 3:54.51 4:31.33 5:07.41
4 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 5:19.15 5:18.44 BB 5
33.97 1:14.80 1:56.64 2:38.22 3:22.03 4:06.98 4:43.18 5:18.44
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT NT 5:20.71 BB 4
34.21 1:14.68 1:56.11 2:36.09 3:21.54 4:08.84 4:45.49 5:20.71
6 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 6:00.00 5:22.79 BB 3
33.93 1:16.29 1:57.04 2:37.90 3:25.33 4:12.52 4:48.53 5:22.79
7 Rowland, Jay D 13 COR-NT 5:20.02 5:25.12 BB 2
32.90 1:12.75 1:53.30 2:35.40 3:23.42 4:11.88 4:47.64 5:25.12
8 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 6:29.64 5:32.38 B 1
35.42 1:16.91 2:00.21 2:44.35 3:30.38 4:17.15 4:54.37 5:32.38
9 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT NT 5:45.21 B
38.26 1:24.77 2:08.35 2:50.45 3:38.30 4:28.24 5:06.98 5:45.21
-- Terpstra, Jon C 14 SWAT-NT NT DQ
35.66 1:17.42 2:10.36 3:04.14 3:59.89 4:57.34 5:43.25 DQ
-- Shaw, Bryce R 14 COPS-NT NT DQ
39.96 1:28.46 2:47.70 3:33.08 4:19.35 4:57.52 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.49 15&O A
27.49 15&O BB
29.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCure, Alex B 15 COR-NT 26.00 24.86 A+ 9
2 LA Plant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 26.04 25.78 BB 7
3 Wood, Jay M 15 COR-NT 26.53 26.12 BB 6
4 Harris, Ben L 16 Fast-NT 28.82 26.43 BB+ 5
5 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 28.50 27.30 BB+ 4
6 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 26.89 27.34 BB 3
7 Skinner, Robert R 15 SWAT-NT 25.85 27.65 B 2
8 Miles, Ted W 15 COR-NT 27.54 27.92 B 1
9 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 30.48 29.04 B
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55.39 15&O A
59.99 15&O BB
1:04.59 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Mark H 15 COR-NT 57.06 54.84 A+ 9
26.34 54.84
2 McCure, Alex B 15 COR-NT 59.29 56.51 BB 7
26.61 56.51
3 Dominguez, Zachary 15 DM-NT 58.14 57.00 BB 6
27.43 57.00
4 Wood, Jay M 15 COR-NT 57.05 57.39 BB 5
27.18 57.39
5 Harris, Ben L 16 Fast-NT 1:09.48 1:00.75 B 4
28.59 1:00.75
6 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 1:00.09 1:00.80 B 3
29.16 1:00.80
7 Miles, Ted W 15 COR-NT 59.85 1:00.81 B 2
28.98 1:00.81
8 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 1:03.35 1:00.93 B 1
30.03 1:00.93
9 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 1:04.94 1:06.23
31.42 1:06.23
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:00.79 15&O A
2:10.89 15&O BB
2:20.89 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Mark H 15 COR-NT 2:03.01 2:00.75 A+ 9
27.98 59.01 1:30.34 2:00.75
2 McCure, Alex B 15 COR-NT 2:09.93 2:06.11 BB 7
28.35 1:00.64 1:33.21 2:06.11
3 Mosher, Terry D 15 ASR-NT 2:06.90 2:06.19 BB 6
28.31 1:00.48 1:34.76 2:06.19
4 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 2:08.02 2:08.55 BB 5
29.11 1:01.22 1:35.01 2:08.55
5 LA Plant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 2:15.03 2:18.01 B 4
29.88 1:05.02 1:43.11 2:18.01
6 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 2:23.94 2:20.02 B 3
31.57 1:07.27 1:44.26 2:20.02
7 Skinner, Robert R 15 SWAT-NT 2:19.54 2:20.73 B 2
30.97 1:07.10 1:44.62 2:20.73
8 Harris, Ben L 16 Fast-NT 2:48.19 2:23.72 1
32.51 1:08.93 1:47.64 2:23.72
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:25.29 15&O A
5:52.39 15&O BB
6:19.49 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Mark H 15 COR-NT 5:26.00 5:21.09 A+ 9
28.02 59.34 1:31.84 2:04.50 2:37.33 3:10.09 3:42.99 4:16.25
4:49.26 5:21.09
2 Pardee, Jeffrey A 15 ASR-NT 5:35.46 5:38.41 BB 7
29.16 1:01.57 1:34.86 2:08.92 2:44.76 3:20.03 3:55.19 4:30.78
5:05.54 5:38.41
3 Mosher, Terry D 15 ASR-NT NT 5:44.16 BB 6
29.21 1:02.88 1:37.91 2:13.23 2:49.57 3:25.50 4:00.60 4:35.11
5:11.03 5:44.16
4 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 5:42.07 5:46.63 BB 5
30.12 1:03.84 1:38.35 2:13.42 2:49.91 3:25.76 4:01.57 4:37.14
5:12.75 5:46.63
5 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 6:28.18 6:20.38 4
32.77 1:10.49 1:49.42 2:27.59 3:06.23 3:44.57 4:24.24 5:02.32
5:41.76 6:20.38
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:02.39 15&O A
1:07.59 15&O BB
1:12.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LA Plant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 1:05.97 1:05.33 BB 9
31.16 1:05.33
2 Hodges, Mark H 15 COR-NT 1:09.02 1:05.68 BB+ 7
32.81 1:05.68
3 Wood, Jay M 15 COR-NT 1:04.52 1:05.84 BB 6
32.25 1:05.84
4 Mosher, Terry D 15 ASR-NT 1:04.58 1:05.88 BB 5
32.95 1:05.88
5 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 1:08.79 1:06.55 BB+ 4
32.24 1:06.55
6 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 1:09.51 1:09.16 B 3
7 Miles, Ted W 15 COR-NT 1:12.24 1:09.84 B 2
34.69 1:09.84
8 Harris, Ben L 16 Fast-NT NT 1:11.63 B 1
9 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 1:18.54 1:17.81
37.87 1:17.81
10 Skinner, Robert R 15 SWAT-NT 1:23.23 1:19.16
39.24 1:19.16
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:13.59 15&O A
2:24.69 15&O BB
2:35.89 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCure, Alex B 15 COR-NT 2:22.11 2:17.50 BB 9
31.99 1:06.08 1:41.31 2:17.50
-- Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 2:34.22 DQ
37.43 1:16.05 1:55.89 DQ
-- Harris, Ben L 16 Fast-NT NT DQ
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:09.19 15&O A
1:14.99 15&O BB
1:20.69 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 1:09.31 1:08.90 A+ 9
32.50 1:08.90
2 Wood, Jay M 15 COR-NT 1:15.96 1:12.69 BB+ 7
34.71 1:12.69
3 Miles, Ted W 15 COR-NT 1:22.81 1:17.98 B 6
36.99 1:17.98
4 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 1:23.13 1:20.34 B 5
39.27 1:20.34
5 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT NT 1:23.76 4
39.82 1:23.76
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:30.09 15&O A
2:42.59 15&O BB
2:55.09 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mosher, Terry D 15 ASR-NT 2:35.00 2:40.37 BB 9
36.03 1:18.02 1:59.65 2:40.37
2 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 2:54.29 2:52.84 B 7
39.78 1:23.19 2:08.23 2:52.84
3 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT NT 3:01.98 6
40.68 1:26.97 2:14.68 3:01.98
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:00.79 15&O A
1:05.89 15&O BB
1:10.89 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCure, Alex B 15 COR-NT 1:05.32 1:01.40 BB 9
28.14 1:01.40
2 Pardee, Jeffrey A 15 ASR-NT 1:04.63 1:02.83 BB 7
29.02 1:02.83
3 Miles, Ted W 15 COR-NT 1:03.91 1:04.52 BB 6
30.45 1:04.52
4 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 1:03.93 1:04.57 BB 5
29.98 1:04.57
5 Wood, Jay M 15 COR-NT 1:08.45 1:05.29 BB+ 4
29.88 1:05.29
6 Dominguez, Zachary 15 DM-NT 1:08.21 1:08.34 B 3
31.64 1:08.34
7 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 1:12.72 1:10.86 B 2
33.17 1:10.86
8 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 1:14.93 1:12.38 1
34.86 1:12.38
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:14.59 15&O A
2:25.79 15&O BB
2:36.99 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCure, Alex B 15 COR-NT 2:15.23 2:21.30 BB 9
28.64 1:03.99 1:42.15 2:21.30
2 Mosher, Terry D 15 ASR-NT NT 2:25.75 BB 7
30.68 1:06.75 1:46.52 2:25.75
3 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 2:39.81 2:45.76 6
34.35 1:17.21 2:01.40 2:45.76
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:16.19 15&O A
2:27.59 15&O BB
2:38.89 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Jay M 15 COR-NT 2:17.52 2:14.10 A+ 9
28.12 1:02.14 1:42.13 2:14.10
2 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 2:18.63 2:17.86 BB 7
29.31 1:04.42 1:44.29 2:17.86
3 Mosher, Terry D 15 ASR-NT NT 2:19.26 BB 6
29.53 1:05.08 1:46.58 2:19.26
4 Pardee, Jeffrey A 15 ASR-NT 2:24.41 2:25.00 BB 5
29.10 1:06.29 1:52.04 2:25.00
5 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 2:34.13 2:28.28 B 4
31.36 1:08.97 1:53.46 2:28.28
6 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 2:37.37 2:37.87 B 3
1:16.51 1:59.81 2:37.87
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:49.09 15&O A
5:13.19 15&O BB
5:37.29 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvill, Brandon J 15 COPS-NT 4:57.17 4:55.83 BB 9
30.64 1:06.56 1:44.39 2:22.24 3:03.86 3:45.27 4:21.11 4:55.83
-- Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 5:42.64 DQ
36.00 1:19.12 2:02.23 2:44.83 3:28.23 4:13.20 4:49.00 DQ