ATAC "BB" "Spring Into Summer" Invitational
Apr 28-29, 2001
Loos Natatorium - Dallas, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 024-01
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Long Course Meters
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.29 10&U TAGS
36.49 10&U A
40.89 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 40.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 38.05 34.72 A 9
2 Dark, Ziggy N 10 MARS-NT 36.82 36.71 BB 7
3 Strite, Dannielle 9 LAC-NT NT 37.11 BB 6
4 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 37.38 37.88 BB 5
5 Blytthe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 41.00 38.01 BB 4
6 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 40.05 38.13 BB 3
7 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 44.00 38.94 BB 2
8 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 38.97 BB 1
9 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 39.00 39.11 BB
10 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT 38.53 39.30 BB
11 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 41.16 39.31 BB
12 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 39.00 39.61 BB
13 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT 40.50 39.63 BB
14 Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 39.14 39.89 BB
15 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 40.02 40.03 BB
16 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 40.64 40.30 BB
17 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 42.00 40.35 BB
18 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 40.89 40.63 BB
19 Flores, Stelica J 9 COPS-NT 42.17 41.13
20 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT 42.99 41.16
21 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 40.89 41.19
22 Bradham, Tera E 7 Unattached 38.80 41.31
23 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 42.00 41.32
24 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT 45.85 41.57
25 Choudhury, Monica 9 COPS-NT 44.53 43.23
26 Valdez, Emily A 8 Fast-NT 45.72 44.49
27 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 45.00 44.52
28 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 42.70 44.59
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.29 10&U TAGS
1:21.89 10&U A
1:32.99 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:32.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 1:29.85 1:22.67 BB 9
2 Craggett, Kelsey R 10 DM-NT NT 1:23.96 BB 7
3 Dark, Ziggy N 10 MARS-NT 1:25.18 1:27.52 BB 6
4 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 1:31.17 1:28.74 BB 5
5 Bradham, Tera E 7 Unattached 1:27.87 1:29.31 BB 4
6 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 1:29.95 BB 3
7 Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 1:29.33 1:30.68 BB 2
8 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT 1:32.00 1:30.83 BB 1
9 Blytthe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 1:28.50 1:31.69 BB
10 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 1:32.99 1:33.01
11 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 1:17.21 1:33.82
12 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 1:31.80 1:35.31
13 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT 1:42.08 1:35.54
14 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 1:32.99 1:35.55
15 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT 1:39.37 1:36.95
16 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 1:29.00 1:38.62
17 Valdez, Emily A 8 Fast-NT 1:37.77 1:39.22
18 Hensy, Jacyln K 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:41.26
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:44.99 TAGS
2:59.89 A
3:25.09 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:25.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 3:02.00 2:56.53 A 9
2 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 3:08.00 3:03.75 BB 7
3 Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 3:22.27 3:06.51 BB 6
4 Dark, Ziggy N 10 MARS-NT 3:17.81 3:10.43 BB 5
5 Valdez, Emily A 8 Fast-NT 3:27.38 3:20.47 BB 4
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.69 10&U A
6:55.89 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 6:55.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Quattrochi, Blair 10 MARS-NT 6:12.00 5:50.11 A 9
1:26.65 2:57.25 4:28.16 5:50.11
2 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 6:10.50 6:02.84 A 7
1:23.10 2:56.40 4:32.38 6:02.84
3 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT 6:54.87 6:51.44 BB 6
1:33.99 3:20.60 5:07.21 6:51.44
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40.89 10&U TAGS
43.69 10&U A
49.89 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 49.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 49.32 42.25 A 9
2 Craggett, Kelsey R 10 DM-NT NT 43.70 BB 7
3 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 47.03 44.05 BB 6
4 Dark, Ziggy N 10 MARS-NT 45.19 44.44 BB 5
5 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 44.00 45.51 BB 4
6 Quattrochi, Blair 10 MARS-NT 44.71 45.68 BB 3
7 Flores, Stelica J 9 COPS-NT 44.90 45.87 BB 2
8 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT 46.33 45.89 BB 1
9 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT 48.50 46.06 BB
10 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 46.17 46.43 BB
11 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 44.80 46.45 BB
12 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 49.89 46.59 BB
13 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 NTAC-NT 51.61 47.24 BB
14 Bradham, Tera E 7 Unattached 46.84 47.33 BB
15 Blytthe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 45.80 47.91 BB
16 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 48.50 BB
17 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 49.00 49.32 BB
18 Hensy, Jacyln K 10 NTAC-NT NT 49.47 BB
19 Valdez, Emily A 8 Fast-NT 48.53 50.61
20 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT NT 50.62
21 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 52.00 50.64
22 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 52.00 50.85
23 Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 46.85 51.13
24 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT 53.58 51.90
-- Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 43.88 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:28.39 10&U TAGS
1:35.29 10&U A
1:48.89 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:48.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 1:36.40 1:32.55 A 9
2 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:35.59 1:33.66 A 7
3 Flores, Stelica J 9 COPS-NT 1:38.25 1:35.74 BB 6
4 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 1:36.00 1:36.97 BB 5
5 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:37.00 1:37.82 BB 4
6 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 1:35.18 1:37.87 BB 3
7 Quattrochi, Blair 10 MARS-NT 1:39.22 1:38.59 BB 2
8 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT 1:37.00 1:38.73 BB 1
9 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT 1:41.19 1:40.58 BB
10 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 1:33.21 1:42.38 BB
11 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:43.26 BB
12 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 1:39.00 1:43.37 BB
13 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 1:44.00 1:43.40 BB
14 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 1:45.20 1:43.74 BB
15 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 1:45.00 1:43.95 BB
16 Valdez, Emily A 8 Fast-NT NT 1:44.83 BB
17 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 1:48.89 1:44.84 BB
18 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 1:46.04 BB
19 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:46.19 BB
20 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 1:56.00 1:49.13
21 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:53.99
-- Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 1:43.33 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45.19 10&U TAGS
48.29 10&U A
54.89 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 54.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 51.53 49.73 BB 9
2 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 57.95 50.89 BB 7
3 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT 54.70 51.43 BB 6
4 Bradham, Tera E 7 Unattached 49.80 51.46 BB 5
5 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT 53.92 51.47 BB 4
6 Strite, Dannielle 9 LAC-NT NT 51.51 BB 3
7 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 53.77 51.85 BB 2
8 Choudhury, Monica 9 COPS-NT 53.00 52.48 BB 1
9 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 51.58 52.49 BB
10 Quattrochi, Blair 10 MARS-NT 52.22 53.21 BB
11 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 53.07 53.22 BB
12 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 53.00 53.45 BB
13 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 54.00 53.70 BB
14 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 57.00 53.80 BB
15 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 54.00 54.83 BB
16 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 54.70 55.08
17 Flores, Stelica J 9 COPS-NT 55.78 55.55
18 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT NT 56.31
19 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 57.30
20 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 56.00 57.62
21 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT 57.00 57.96
22 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 56.28 58.41
23 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:01.60
24 Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 59.24 1:01.63
-- Blytthe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 43.38 X44.46
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:38.99 10&U TAGS
1:47.49 10&U A
2:02.79 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 2:02.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:49.19 1:49.86 BB 9
2 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 1:54.24 1:50.09 BB 7
3 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 1:53.17 1:50.33 BB 6
4 Craggett, Kelsey R 10 DM-NT NT 1:50.80 BB 5
5 Bradham, Tera E 7 Unattached 1:53.03 1:51.14 BB 4
6 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 1:55.00 1:52.00 BB 3
7 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 1:51.00 1:52.68 BB 2
8 Choudhury, Monica 9 COPS-NT 2:00.00 1:54.29 BB 1
9 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT 1:55.28 1:54.91 BB
10 Flores, Stelica J 9 COPS-NT 1:58.08 1:57.73 BB
11 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 1:59.22 1:58.52 BB
12 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 1:59.75 BB
13 Hilty, Alyssa N 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:59.83 BB
14 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 2:04.00 2:01.64 BB
15 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 NTAC-NT 2:14.86 2:02.83
16 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 2:02.79 2:03.78
17 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT 2:04.00 2:04.39
18 Hensy, Jacyln K 10 NTAC-NT NT 2:08.64
19 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:13.13
-- Blytthe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 1:34.95 X1:32.73
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.29 10&U TAGS
42.09 10&U A
48.59 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 48.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 45.12 40.22 A 9
2 Quattrochi, Blair 10 MARS-NT 42.38 41.12 A 7
3 Strite, Dannielle 9 LAC-NT NT 41.35 A 6
4 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 42.98 42.32 BB 5
5 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT 48.73 43.72 BB 4
6 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 44.00 43.80 BB 3
7 Gettel, Dayna A 7 COPS-NT 48.00 44.32 BB 2
8 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 45.00 44.53 BB 1
9 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT 51.00 44.62 BB
10 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT 54.19 45.32 BB
11 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 48.00 45.59 BB
12 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 39.11 46.47 BB
13 Blytthe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 46.80 46.78 BB
14 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 45.00 47.12 BB
15 Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 46.50 47.49 BB
16 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 49.00 47.53 BB
17 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT NT 48.01 BB
18 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 48.59 48.08 BB
19 Bradham, Tera E 7 Unattached 48.27 48.46 BB
20 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT NT 48.67
21 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 52.00 49.03
22 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 49.13 50.01
23 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 50.03
24 Valdez, Emily A 8 Fast-NT 53.79 52.45
-- Dark, Ziggy N 10 MARS-NT 43.50 X38.45
-- Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 51.00 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:30.99 10&U TAGS
1:38.69 10&U A
1:56.19 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:56.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT 1:45.00 1:35.58 A 9
2 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 1:42.15 1:35.70 A 7
3 Quattrochi, Blair 10 MARS-NT 1:39.99 1:36.21 A 6
4 Arnold, Olivia L 10 COPS-NT NT 1:44.93 BB 5
5 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 1:30.04 1:49.45 BB 4
6 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 NTAC-NT 1:48.00 1:50.03 BB 3
7 Solomon, Alex C 10 GCAT-NT 1:56.19 1:50.19 BB 2
8 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT NT 1:51.75 BB 1
9 Gettel, Dayna A 7 COPS-NT 1:55.00 1:52.58 BB
10 Hooper, Madelyn L 10 SWAT-NT 1:55.37 1:54.28 BB
11 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 1:55.00 1:54.73 BB
12 Hubbard, Courtney 10 COPS-NT 1:57.00 2:00.76
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:06.59 10&U TAGS
3:20.59 10&U A
3:47.29 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 3:47.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 3:37.47 3:20.11 A 9
1:38.58 3:20.11
2 Quattrochi, Blair 10 MARS-NT 3:21.41 3:21.82 BB 7
1:41.00 3:21.82
3 Harmon, Erica A 10 SWAT-NT 3:31.87 3:24.20 BB 6
1:39.44 3:24.20
4 Blytthe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 3:30.00 3:24.95 BB 5
1:45.38 3:24.95
5 Moltner, Shannon R 9 COPS-NT 3:35.00 3:27.96 BB 4
1:39.59 3:27.96
6 Dark, Ziggy N 10 MARS-NT 3:43.89 3:31.49 BB 3
1:37.21 3:31.49
7 Gentry, Sarah E 9 COPS-NT 3:45.00 3:35.76 BB 2
1:48.41 3:35.76
8 Craggett, Kelsey R 10 DM-NT 3:30.56 3:36.67 BB 1
1:44.62 3:36.67
9 Seamster, Evelyn A 10 Metro-NT 3:15.12 3:41.13 BB
1:45.40 3:41.13
10 Gaston, Emilia M 10 COPS-NT 3:40.00 3:45.03 BB
1:49.82 3:45.03
11 Hawkins, Mandy K 10 NTAC-NT NT 3:57.93
1:51.22 3:57.93
12 Vigier, Alexis M 10 DM-NT NT 4:18.86
13 Naherny, Lauren E 10 SWAT-NT NT 4:24.31
14 Logan, Natalie C 9 Atac-NT NT 4:32.31
15 Valdez, Emily A 8 Fast-NT 3:54.40 4:43.41
16 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT NT 4:46.31
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:24.59 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:39.34 18
1) Moltner, Shannon R 9 2) Hubbard, Courtney K 10
3) Gaston, Emilia M 10 4) Arnold, Olivia L 10
2 North Texas Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:45.24 14
1) Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 2) Hilty, Alyssa N 10
3) Hensy, Jacyln K 10 4) Hawkins, Mandy K 10
-- City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Gentry, Sarah E 9 2) Gettel, Dayna A 7
3) Choudhury, Monica J 9 4) Martinez, Adriana 10
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:43.69 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:57.20 18
1) Dark, Ziggy N 10 2) Dwyer, Shannon E 9
3) Quattrochi, Blair A 10 4) Davis, Alissa B 10
2 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 3:02.19 14
1) Flores, Stelica J 9 2) Gaston, Emilia M 10
3) Wilson, Megan M 10 4) Moltner, Shannon R 9
3 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'B' NT 3:03.34 12
1) Arnold, Olivia L 10 2) Choudhury, Monica J 9
3) Gettel, Dayna A 7 4) Hubbard, Courtney K 10
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.59 11-12 TAGS
33.69 11-12 A
36.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 36.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Lauren E 11 LAC-NT 33.87 32.41 A 9
2 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 31.02 33.41 A 7
3 Peckham, Valerie J 12 Greenville-NT 34.37 33.49 A 6
4 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 35.00 33.79 BB 5
5 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 33.87 33.97 BB 4
6 Cervantes, Megan C 11 Metro-NT 34.91 34.32 BB 3
7 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 36.39 34.70 BB 2
8 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 35.92 34.78 BB 1
9 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT 37.45 35.14 BB
10 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 35.29 35.26 BB
11 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 37.00 35.46 BB
12 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 36.22 35.48 BB
13 Huang, Jocelyn K 12 Atac-NT 36.75 35.53 BB
14 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 35.61 35.63 BB
15 Moltner, Krystin A 11 COPS-NT 36.00 35.69 BB
16 Spolec, Georgia R 11 Atac-NT 34.91 35.75 BB
17 Ogle, Lauren C 12 LAC-NT 33.40 35.79 BB
18 Gilligan, Shannon 12 LAC-NT 34.20 36.14 BB
19 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 36.00 36.56
20 Thomas, Caitlin G 11 GAR-NT 37.19 36.59
21 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 35.69 36.99
22 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 35.84 37.19
23 Koke, Kelsie L 11 Fast-NT 37.21 37.29
24 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 38.00 37.56
25 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 38.00 37.65
26 Crea, Kelsey L 11 COPS-NT 40.00 40.84
-- Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 33.69 X33.99
-- Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 34.31 X34.84
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.89 11-12 TAGS
1:14.19 11-12 A
1:20.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:20.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KO, Josephine Y 11 LAC-NT 1:16.00 1:13.73 A 9
2 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 1:15.15 1:14.04 A 7
3 Peckham, Valerie J 12 Greenville-NT 1:16.31 1:14.24 BB 6
4 Hirschman, Katie M 12 MARS-NT 1:16.16 1:15.42 BB 5
5 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 1:14.48 1:15.86 BB 4
6 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 1:07.74 1:16.43 BB 3
7 Burns, Lauren E 11 LAC-NT 1:17.68 1:16.51 BB 2
8 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 1:14.99 1:17.02 BB 0.5
8 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 1:14.35 1:17.02 BB 0.5
10 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 1:18.05 1:17.04 BB
11 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 1:16.11 1:17.56 BB
12 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 1:20.64 1:18.00 BB
13 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:18.38 BB
14 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:17.00 1:19.14 BB
15 Spolec, Georgia R 11 Atac-NT 1:21.19 1:19.76 BB
16 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 1:20.03 1:20.02 BB
17 Chung, Julianna D 12 COPS-NT 1:20.00 1:20.04 BB
18 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 1:21.00 1:20.12 BB
19 Gilligan, Shannon 12 LAC-NT 1:16.84 1:20.39 BB
20 Cervantes, Megan C 11 Metro-NT 1:16.31 1:21.02
21 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 1:18.98 1:21.07
22 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:22.00 1:21.86
23 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 1:20.39 1:22.36
24 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 1:21.00 1:22.41
25 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 1:23.00 1:23.30
26 Koke, Kelsie L 11 Fast-NT 1:23.01 1:24.84
27 Mills, Megan E 12 LAC-NT 1:19.64 1:25.01
28 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 1:17.79 1:29.11
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:26.19 11-12 TAGS
2:39.69 11-12 A
2:52.99 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 2:52.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monroe, Meredith A 12 DM-NT 3:13.32 2:32.61 A 9
1:14.17 2:32.61
2 KO, Josephine Y 11 LAC-NT 2:42.00 2:35.62 A 7
1:15.51 2:35.62
3 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 2:40.26 2:43.33 BB 6
1:18.46 2:43.33
4 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 2:43.52 2:44.39 BB 5
1:18.99 2:44.39
5 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 2:48.00 2:46.11 BB 4
1:22.15 2:46.11
6 Burns, Lauren E 11 LAC-NT NT 2:47.61 BB 3
1:22.06 2:47.61
7 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 2:51.31 2:48.04 BB 2
1:22.86 2:48.04
8 Hirschman, Katie M 12 MARS-NT NT 2:49.09 BB 1
1:21.35 2:49.09
9 Peckham, Valerie J 12 Greenville-NT 2:48.92 2:49.88 BB
1:21.48 2:49.88
10 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT 2:39.08 2:52.18 BB
1:24.13 2:52.18
11 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 3:05.49 2:54.15
1:25.48 2:54.15
12 Ogle, Lauren C 12 LAC-NT NT 2:56.43
1:23.19 2:56.43
13 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 2:59.91 2:56.80
1:26.16 2:56.80
14 Moltner, Krystin A 11 COPS-NT 2:56.00 2:57.02
1:28.85 2:57.02
15 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 2:50.93 2:59.74
1:29.64 2:59.74
16 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 2:52.99 2:59.79
1:26.66 2:59.79
17 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 2:51.94 3:01.46
1:28.25 3:01.46
18 Huang, Jocelyn K 12 Atac-NT 3:12.61 3:03.41
1:27.23 3:03.41
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:07.29 11-12 TAGS
5:32.39 11-12 A
6:00.09 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 6:00.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monroe, Meredith A 12 DM-NT NT 5:23.43 A 9
1:16.21 2:38.72 4:02.82 5:23.43
2 KO, Josephine Y 11 LAC-NT 5:34.00 5:28.34 A 7
1:18.30 2:42.39 4:07.23 5:28.34
3 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT NT 5:38.90 BB 6
1:22.18 2:48.30 4:14.35 5:38.90
4 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 6:15.73 5:51.96 BB 5
1:23.12 2:52.93 4:24.43 5:51.96
5 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 5:45.54 5:52.06 BB 4
1:22.73 2:54.51 4:24.69 5:52.06
6 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 5:58.91 6:00.27 3
1:26.07 2:58.81 4:31.55 6:00.27
7 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT NT 6:00.67 2
1:23.32 2:55.42 4:28.94 6:00.67
8 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 6:09.62 1
1:23.17 2:59.33 4:36.78 6:09.62
9 Gilligan, Shannon 12 LAC-NT 6:22.57 6:12.24
1:27.78 3:01.93 4:39.26 6:12.24
10 Mills, Megan E 12 LAC-NT 5:50.99 6:19.24
1:30.81 3:13.57 4:47.26 6:19.24
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.19 11-12 TAGS
39.19 11-12 A
42.49 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 42.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 35.67 39.64 BB 9
2 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 39.75 40.45 BB 7
3 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 43.00 40.52 BB 6
4 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 40.65 40.70 BB 5
5 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 41.00 40.77 BB 4
6 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 40.15 40.88 BB 3
7 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 40.97 40.99 BB 2
8 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 42.07 41.12 BB 1
9 Koke, Kelsie L 11 Fast-NT 40.75 41.58 BB
10 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT NT 41.61 BB
11 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 43.24 42.01 BB
12 Bowman, Monika N 12 LAC-NT 41.68 43.00
13 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 42.00 43.37
14 Chung, Julianna D 12 COPS-NT 42.91 43.43
15 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 44.00 43.48
16 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 42.06 43.56
17 Cervantes, Megan C 11 Metro-NT 42.36 44.65
18 Moltner, Krystin A 11 COPS-NT 43.00 45.83
19 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 45.43 46.28
20 Mills, Megan E 12 LAC-NT 44.84 48.25
21 Crea, Kelsey L 11 COPS-NT 46.00 48.55
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.29 11-12 TAGS
1:26.29 11-12 A
1:34.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:34.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 1:26.93 1:22.57 A 9
2 KO, Josephine Y 11 LAC-NT 1:28.00 1:25.42 A 7
3 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 1:26.39 1:26.41 BB 6
4 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 1:26.48 1:26.64 BB 5
5 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 1:31.65 1:27.49 BB 4
6 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:28.95 BB 3
7 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 1:26.90 1:29.72 BB 2
8 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 1:21.18 1:29.97 BB 1
9 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 1:30.00 1:30.17 BB
10 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:29.00 1:30.52 BB
11 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:31.36 BB
12 Spolec, Georgia R 11 Atac-NT 1:49.47 1:32.16 BB
13 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 1:33.00 1:32.51 BB
14 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 1:34.39 1:32.82 BB
15 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:32.00 1:33.44 BB
16 Moltner, Krystin A 11 COPS-NT 1:34.00 1:34.49
17 Kong, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 1:34.00 1:35.23
18 Thomas, Caitlin G 11 GAR-NT 1:38.17 1:37.77
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
3:09.59 11-12 A
3:25.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:25.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hirschman, Katie M 12 MARS-NT NT 2:51.03 A 9
1:25.71 2:51.03
2 KO, Josephine Y 11 LAC-NT 3:11.00 3:03.46 A 7
1:30.50 3:03.46
3 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT NT 3:16.58 BB 6
1:37.12 3:16.58
-- Monroe, Meredith A 12 DM-NT NT DQ
1:26.44 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40.29 11-12 TAGS
43.19 11-12 A
46.79 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 46.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 44.28 43.83 BB 9
2 Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT 44.45 44.41 BB 7
3 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 46.02 45.02 BB 6
4 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 43.22 45.19 BB 5
5 Ogle, Lauren C 12 LAC-NT 40.70 45.57 BB 4
6 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 44.36 46.06 BB 3
7 Hirschman, Katie M 12 MARS-NT 44.46 46.25 BB 2
8 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 46.79 46.76 BB 1
9 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 46.79 46.87
10 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 46.80 47.01
11 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 46.00 47.97
12 Peckham, Valerie J 12 Greenville-NT 49.09 48.52
13 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 49.19 48.61
14 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 48.00 49.52
15 Monroe, Meredith A 12 DM-NT NT 49.53
16 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT 1:45.96 50.02
17 Spolec, Georgia R 11 Atac-NT 50.01 50.22
18 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 49.55 50.25
19 Huang, Jocelyn K 12 Atac-NT 49.22 52.16
20 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 49.00 52.38
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:28.59 11-12 TAGS
1:33.79 11-12 A
1:41.89 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:41.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crea, Kelsey L 11 COPS-NT 1:35.00 1:33.01 A 9
2 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 1:38.00 1:36.63 BB 7
3 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 1:35.25 1:39.09 BB 6
4 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 1:45.00 1:40.46 BB 5
5 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.71 BB 4
6 Hirschman, Katie M 12 MARS-NT 1:37.35 1:43.02 3
7 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:38.00 1:43.18 2
8 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 1:37.64 1:43.67 1
9 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:40.00 1:45.03
10 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 1:41.89 1:45.38
11 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 1:38.96 1:47.33
12 Koke, Kel L 11 Fast-NT 1:37.55 1:47.60
13 Spolec, Georgia R 11 Atac-NT 1:46.71 1:47.98
14 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 1:46.00 1:48.21
15 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 1:46.44 1:53.20
-- Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 1:41.16 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:31.69 11-12 A
3:49.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:49.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crea, Kelsey L 11 COPS-NT 3:50.00 3:19.91 A 9
1:38.68 3:19.91
2 Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT NT 3:23.96 A 7
3 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 3:25.91 A 6
4 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 3:30.00 3:28.74 A 5
1:41.73 3:28.74
5 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT NT 3:32.36 BB 4
6 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 3:40.00 3:33.30 BB 3
1:44.76 3:33.30
7 Thomas, Caitlin G 11 GAR-NT NT 3:34.50 BB 2
8 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 3:47.41 3:36.25 BB 1
1:46.22 3:36.25
9 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT NT 3:38.57 BB
10 Koke, Kelsie L 11 Fast-NT NT 3:39.80 BB
11 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:41.09 BB
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.39 11-12 TAGS
36.79 11-12 A
39.89 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 39.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monroe, Meredith A 12 DM-NT 37.42 35.14 A 9
2 Burns, Lauren E 11 LAC-NT 38.95 37.44 BB 7
3 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 39.81 38.28 BB 6
4 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 37.98 38.40 BB 5
5 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT 36.45 38.56 BB 4
6 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 38.00 38.79 BB 3
7 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 40.07 39.33 BB 2
8 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 39.16 39.69 BB 1
9 Ball, Kelli R 12 GCAT-NT 39.72 39.81 BB
10 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 47.00 39.99
11 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 40.00 40.15
12 Cervantes, Megan C 11 Metro-NT 39.81 40.39
13 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 44.00 40.63
14 Caldwell, Christin 12 GCAT-NT 39.89 40.75
15 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 42.51 41.66
16 Davis, Diane M 12 COPS-NT 43.00 41.78
17 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 40.42 42.26
18 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 44.74 42.33
19 Thomas, Caitlin G 11 GAR-NT 46.76 42.90
20 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 41.07 43.02
21 Huang, Jocelyn K 12 Atac-NT 40.08 44.59
22 Peckham, Valerie J 12 Greenville-NT 43.40 44.61
23 Koke, Kelsie L 11 Fast-NT NT 46.61
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.19 11-12 TAGS
1:24.09 11-12 A
1:31.99 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:31.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chung, Julianna D 12 COPS-NT 1:25.08 1:23.83 A 9
2 KO, Josephine Y 11 LAC-NT 1:26.00 1:26.18 BB 7
3 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 1:30.00 1:26.89 BB 6
4 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 1:30.34 1:27.19 BB 5
5 Burns, Lauren E 11 LAC-NT 1:29.05 1:27.62 BB 4
6 Claney, Kelsey L 12 COPS-NT 1:31.00 1:31.51 BB 3
7 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT 1:27.51 1:31.87 BB 2
8 Gilligan, Shannon 12 LAC-NT 1:31.29 1:32.22 1
9 Roldan, Andrea C 11 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:32.27
10 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 1:29.50 1:33.35
11 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 1:32.00 1:35.68
12 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:36.01
13 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 1:36.49 1:38.53
14 Crea, Kelsey L 11 COPS-NT 1:41.00 1:38.69
15 Spolec, Georgia R 11 Atac-NT 1:42.70 1:40.98
16 Moltner, Krystin A 11 COPS-NT 1:35.00 1:42.67
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
3:07.89 11-12 A
3:23.49 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:23.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilligan, Shannon 12 LAC-NT NT 3:22.32 BB 9
1:38.15 3:22.32
2 Dauksavage, Nicole 12 ROCK-NT 1:25.06 3:35.31 7
1:40.70 3:35.31
3 Crea, Kelsey L 11 COPS-NT NT 3:39.70 6
1:33.71 3:39.70
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:45.89 11-12 TAGS
3:00.19 11-12 A
3:15.19 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:15.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monroe, Meredith A 12 DM-NT 3:15.83 2:58.53 A 9
1:22.77 2:58.53
2 Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT 3:08.02 3:03.75 BB 7
1:27.89 3:03.75
3 Gualtieri, Alexand 12 COPS-NT 3:07.00 3:08.79 BB 6
1:34.25 3:08.79
4 Considine, Shannon 11 COPS-NT 3:18.00 3:09.18 BB 5
1:33.56 3:09.18
5 Ropson, Stephanie 11 COPS-NT 3:20.86 3:09.50 BB 4
1:32.68 3:09.50
6 Hirschman, Katie M 12 MARS-NT 3:05.60 3:10.63 BB 3
1:30.26 3:10.63
7 Chung, Julianna D 12 COPS-NT 3:11.80 3:10.90 BB 2
1:29.33 3:10.90
8 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 3:06.06 3:12.59 BB 1
1:31.94 3:12.59
9 Hartman, Caroline 11 Atac-NT 3:06.96 3:15.48
1:34.67 3:15.48
10 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 3:14.24 3:17.36
1:38.48 3:17.36
11 Burns, Lauren E 11 LAC-NT 3:26.24 3:17.63
1:35.15 3:17.63
12 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 3:29.37 3:17.74
1:31.71 3:17.74
13 Crea, Kelsey L 11 COPS-NT 3:18.00 3:24.83
1:45.44 3:24.83
14 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 3:20.19 3:25.75
1:39.13 3:25.75
15 Cervantes, Megan C 11 Metro-NT 3:15.01 3:28.37
1:39.10 3:28.37
16 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 3:19.04 3:31.88
1:43.66 3:31.88
17 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 3:18.12 3:33.85
1:47.82 3:33.85
18 Hall, April M 12 MARS-NT NT 3:58.15
19 Steiner, Madeline 12 DM-NT NT 4:08.78
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:42.49 11-12 A
7:15.99 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 7:15.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moltner, Krystin A 11 COPS-NT 6:50.00 6:29.47 A 9
1:39.29 3:16.53 5:01.90 6:29.47
2 Masters, Kristin N 11 DM-NT NT 6:43.80 BB 7
1:31.79 3:17.34 5:10.28 6:43.80
-- Chillemi, Tiffany 11 COPS-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:06.09 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:18.85 18
1) Claney, Kelsey L 12 2) Chung, Julianna D 12
3) Roldan, Andrea C 11 4) Chillemi, Tiffany L 11
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:22.57 14
1) KO, Josephine Y 11 2) Mills, Megan E 12
3) Robertson, Emily C 11 4) Burns, Lauren E 11
3 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'B' NT 2:25.68 12
1) Moltner, Krystin A 11 2) Crea, Kelsey L 11
3) Considine, Shannon E 11 4) Ropson, Stephanie N 11
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:24.49 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:40.20 18
1) Considine, Shannon E 11 2) Ropson, Stephanie N 11
3) Chillemi, Tiffany L 11 4) Claney, Kelsey L 12
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:42.49 14
1) KO, Josephine Y 11 2) Ogle, Lauren C 12
3) DE Rohan, Catherine A 11 4) Robertson, Emily C 11
3 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'B' NT 2:53.17 12
1) Gualtieri, Alexandra 12 2) Roldan, Andrea C 11
3) Davis, Diane M 12 4) Moltner, Krystin A 11
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.59 13-14 TAGS
32.89 13-14 A
35.69 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 35.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 31.48 A 9
2 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 33.80 31.55 A 7
3 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 33.01 31.99 A 6
4 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 35.00 32.66 A 5
5 McCormick, Annalis 13 DM-NT 33.00 32.81 A 4
6 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT 35.65 33.02 BB 3
7 Baller, Kat S 13 Metro-NT 33.51 33.31 BB 2
8 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 32.99 33.52 BB 1
9 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT 35.69 33.59 BB
10 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 36.09 33.87 BB
11 Mauer, Danielle N 13 Fast-NT 34.57 34.14 BB
12 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 34.37 34.30 BB
13 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 34.10 34.46 BB
14 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 34.61 34.60 BB
15 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 35.00 34.61 BB
16 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 35.00 34.85 BB
16 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 35.69 34.85 BB
18 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 35.24 34.90 BB
19 Ware, Savannah L 13 Fast-NT 35.17 35.02 BB
19 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 36.00 35.02 BB
21 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 35.69 35.04 BB
22 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 33.72 35.09 BB
23 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT 35.69 35.35 BB
24 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 35.41 35.39 BB
25 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 35.41 BB
26 Marcus, Alex S 13 Atac-NT 36.18 35.46 BB
27 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 36.58 35.59 BB
28 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 34.69 35.73
29 Rogers, Amanda L 14 COPS-NT 36.00 35.90
30 Lee, Crystalyn N 14 COPS-NT NT 36.06
31 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 34.01 36.20
32 Rakkar, Abigail M 13 COPS-NT 37.00 36.57
33 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 38.00 37.33
34 Nelson, Katie T 13 TXNS-NT 35.65 37.94
35 Foust, Amanda L 14 GCAT-NT NT 38.05
36 Kirby, Stormi R 13 Metro-NT NT 39.50
37 Smith, Jacqueline 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 40.06
38 McDonald, Jennifer 13 Metro-NT NT 41.78
39 Redus, Laney K 13 TXNS-NT 40.55 42.50
40 Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT 43.49 43.11
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.09 13-14 TAGS
1:11.39 13-14 A
1:17.29 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:17.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 1:13.50 1:09.98 A 9
2 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 1:12.50 1:10.75 A 7
3 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 1:11.29 1:11.84 BB 6
4 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 1:12.00 1:12.47 BB 5
5 Tipton, Holly K 13 Waco Family Y-NT 1:12.99 1:12.87 BB 3.5
5 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT 1:18.14 1:12.87 BB 3.5
7 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 1:17.01 1:12.92 BB 2
8 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 1:13.17 BB 1
9 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 1:13.00 1:13.44 BB
10 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:16.71 1:13.87 BB
11 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT NT 1:14.02 BB
12 Lin, Justine C 13 Atac-NT 1:26.56 1:15.27 BB
13 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 1:16.00 1:15.67 BB
14 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 1:15.50 1:17.27 BB
15 Brewer, Carley C 13 Fast-NT 1:15.00 1:17.45
16 Heroux, Lisa M 13 MARS-NT 1:14.70 1:17.50
17 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 1:17.61
18 Armack, Amanda S 13 GCAT-NT 1:17.29 1:17.66
19 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:16.15 1:17.73
20 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 1:18.00 1:18.33
21 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:18.00 1:18.48
22 Mauer, Danielle N 13 Fast-NT 1:15.57 1:18.54
23 Rogers, Amanda L 14 COPS-NT 1:17.00 1:18.63
24 Baller, Kat S 13 Metro-NT 1:16.61 1:18.87
25 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 1:17.87 1:19.23
26 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 1:14.83 1:19.62
27 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:22.03 1:19.64
28 Lee, Crystalyn N 14 COPS-NT NT 1:19.66
29 Brown, Kaytlynn N 14 Metro-NT NT 1:19.70
30 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 1:13.47 1:21.48
31 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 1:24.00 1:21.90
32 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.81
33 Schneider, Catheri 13 Atac-NT 1:12.83 1:22.93
34 Foust, Amanda L 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:25.71
35 McBURNETT, Megan M 13 Fast-NT 1:29.69 1:26.21
36 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 1:32.00 1:26.38
37 Nelson, Katie T 13 TXNS-NT 1:25.56 1:27.88
38 Smith, Jacqueline 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:29.54
39 Kirby, Stormi R 13 Metro-NT NT 1:35.39
40 Corey, Ashley M 13 TXNS-NT 1:42.91 1:37.74
41 McDonald, Jennifer 13 Metro-NT NT 1:39.81
42 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT NT 1:41.10
43 Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT 1:41.15 1:42.73
44 Thigpen, Savannah 13 COPS-NT 1:47.00 1:48.26
45 Zhou, Cathy L 13 COPS-NT NT 1:52.93
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.29 13-14 TAGS
2:32.59 13-14 A
2:45.29 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 2:45.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 2:36.50 2:32.27 A 9
1:12.50 2:32.27
2 Wood, Mollie B 13 COPS-NT 2:36.45 2:32.60 BB 7
1:13.05 2:32.60
3 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 2:24.03 2:32.65 BB 6
1:13.74 2:32.65
4 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT 2:42.61 2:35.02 BB 5
1:16.35 2:35.02
5 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 2:34.45 2:37.82 BB 4
1:15.07 2:37.82
6 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 2:43.88 2:38.71 BB 3
1:17.73 2:38.71
7 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 2:39.87 BB 2
1:17.58 2:39.87
8 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT 2:45.29 2:44.93 BB 1
1:20.03 2:44.93
9 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 2:49.21 2:46.00
1:21.43 2:46.00
10 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 2:41.00 2:46.26
1:19.06 2:46.26
11 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 2:51.00 2:48.06
1:22.10 2:48.06
12 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 2:48.10
1:20.48 2:48.10
13 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 2:51.00 2:49.17
1:22.65 2:49.17
14 Rogers, Amanda L 14 COPS-NT 2:47.00 2:50.08
1:22.12 2:50.08
15 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 2:42.29 2:51.22
1:20.70 2:51.22
16 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:50.00 2:51.62
1:22.57 2:51.62
17 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 2:44.31 2:52.63
1:24.34 2:52.63
18 Ware, Savannah L 13 Fast-NT 2:58.06 2:53.91
1:27.65 2:53.91
19 Baller, Kat S 13 Metro-NT 2:52.84 2:58.22
1:24.61 2:58.22
20 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:59.10
1:26.68 2:59.10
21 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 3:05.00 2:59.46
1:27.98 2:59.46
22 Smith, Jacqueline 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 3:16.14
1:32.50 3:16.14
23 Nelson, Katie T 13 TXNS-NT 3:05.33 3:16.20
1:32.75 3:16.20
24 Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT 4:09.18 3:38.85
1:42.05 3:38.85
25 Redus, Laney K 13 TXNS-NT 3:28.57 3:47.08
1:44.82 3:47.08
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:50.89 13-14 TAGS
5:16.59 13-14 A
5:42.99 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 5:42.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 5:18.00 5:15.76 A 9
1:15.73 2:37.02 3:57.64 5:15.76
2 Wood, Mollie B 13 COPS-NT 5:20.00 5:21.05 BB 7
1:15.54 2:37.15 3:59.48 5:21.05
3 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT 5:38.64 5:27.72 BB 6
1:19.91 2:44.45 4:07.16 5:27.72
4 Tipton, Holly K 13 Waco Family Y-NT NT 5:29.97 BB 5
1:18.40 2:43.71 4:08.96 5:29.97
5 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 5:43.14 5:30.04 BB 4
1:18.92 2:43.36 4:07.77 5:30.04
6 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 5:22.69 5:33.34 BB 3
1:18.67 2:44.90 4:10.80 5:33.34
7 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 6:35.11 5:42.47 BB 2
1:21.02 2:49.30 4:16.98 5:42.47
8 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT NT 5:45.61 1
1:18.84 2:46.75 4:15.99 5:45.61
9 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 5:55.53 5:47.40
1:23.19 2:51.76 4:20.50 5:47.40
10 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 5:40.99 5:51.07
1:20.35 2:51.20 4:22.03 5:51.07
11 Mauer, Danielle N 13 Fast-NT 6:08.85 5:58.32
1:25.09 2:58.37 4:32.09 5:58.32
12 Ware, Savannah L 13 Fast-NT NT 6:09.38
1:26.50 3:00.80 4:37.09 6:09.38
13 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT NT 6:10.67
1:25.39 2:59.88 4:35.62 6:10.67
14 Brewer, Carley C 13 Fast-NT 6:00.00 6:12.71
1:26.20 3:01.76 4:36.70 6:12.71
15 Nelson, Katie T 13 TXNS-NT 6:44.30 6:49.22
1:34.36 3:19.42 5:06.85 6:49.22
16 Frink, Sonja A 13 GCAT-NT NT 7:13.51
1:35.49 3:29.66 5:24.73 7:13.51
17 Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT NT 7:36.85
1:39.98 3:43.25 5:40.89 7:36.85
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.69 13-14 TAGS
1:20.49 13-14 A
1:27.19 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:27.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 1:25.00 1:18.74 A 9
2 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 1:15.58 1:22.69 BB 7
3 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 1:27.19 1:23.22 BB 5.5
3 McCormick, Annalis 13 DM-NT 1:25.00 1:23.22 BB 5.5
5 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 1:22.00 1:23.70 BB 4
6 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 1:23.97 BB 3
7 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT 1:29.84 1:24.55 BB 1.5
7 Wood, Mollie B 13 COPS-NT 1:23.00 1:24.55 BB 1.5
9 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 1:25.00 1:24.68 BB
10 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 1:25.00 1:24.94 BB
11 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:28.00 1:25.40 BB
12 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 1:22.94 1:26.05 BB
13 Baller, Kat S 13 Metro-NT 1:25.43 1:26.39 BB
14 Rakkar, Abigail M 13 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:26.86 BB
15 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 1:25.15 1:26.91 BB
16 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 1:22.03 1:26.93 BB
17 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 1:22.49 1:27.38
18 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 1:27.63
19 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:28.08 1:27.73
20 Hillebrand, Jessic 14 GAR-NT 1:29.11 1:28.13
21 Ware, Savannah L 13 Fast-NT 1:33.95 1:28.59
22 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 1:21.40 1:28.64
23 Mauer, Danielle N 13 Fast-NT 1:26.86 1:28.86
23 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 1:30.00 1:28.86
25 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:26.00 1:29.13
26 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:31.28
27 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:27.19 1:31.49
28 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 1:41.18 1:32.66
29 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:33.89
30 Lee, Crystalyn N 14 COPS-NT NT 1:34.16
31 Marcus, Alex S 13 Atac-NT NT 1:35.88
32 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 1:35.44 1:35.94
33 Nelson, Katie T 13 TXNS-NT 1:38.24 1:39.55
34 Smith, Jacqueline 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:45.95
35 Kirby, Stormi R 13 Metro-NT NT 1:46.49
36 Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT 2:16.88 1:59.51
-- McDonald, Jennifer 13 Metro-NT NT DQ
-- Foust, Amanda L 14 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:40.49 13-14 TAGS
2:51.99 13-14 A
3:06.39 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 3:06.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lin, Justine C 13 Atac-NT 3:00.00 2:50.30 A 9
1:22.25 2:50.30
2 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 3:03.57 2:55.05 BB 7
1:26.32 2:55.05
3 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 2:54.00 2:55.39 BB 6
1:27.26 2:55.39
4 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 2:36.79 2:55.45 BB 5
1:27.17 2:55.45
5 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 2:54.00 2:56.45 BB 4
1:28.11 2:56.45
6 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 3:00.03 2:57.49 BB 3
1:25.98 2:57.49
7 Leonard, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:57.00 2:57.59 BB 2
1:28.28 2:57.59
8 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 2:57.80 BB 1
1:27.20 2:57.80
9 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT 3:04.37 3:00.84 BB
1:30.84 3:00.84
10 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 3:02.00 3:01.07 BB
1:28.49 3:01.07
11 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 3:11.88 3:01.32 BB
1:30.64 3:01.32
12 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT NT 3:01.68 BB
1:29.81 3:01.68
13 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 2:54.92 3:02.87 BB
1:28.70 3:02.87
14 Rakkar, Abigail M 13 COPS-NT NT 3:04.91 BB
1:32.77 3:04.91
15 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 2:58.90 3:05.03 BB
1:30.69 3:05.03
16 Mauer, Danielle N 13 Fast-NT NT 3:06.34 BB
1:31.75 3:06.34
17 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 3:03.39 3:06.90
1:32.03 3:06.90
18 Baller, Kat S 13 Metro-NT NT 3:09.98
1:34.60 3:09.98
19 Hillebrand, Jessic 14 GAR-NT NT 3:11.57
1:33.59 3:11.57
20 Armack, Amanda S 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:13.19
1:35.54 3:13.19
21 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT NT 3:24.36
1:38.39 3:24.36
22 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT NT 3:46.40
1:50.36 3:46.40
-- Tipton, Holly K 13 Waco Family Y-NT 2:58.00 DQ
1:31.39 DQ
-- Foust, Amanda L 14 GCAT-NT NT DQ
1:40.92
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:24.89 13-14 TAGS
1:29.09 13-14 A
1:36.59 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:36.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 1:31.00 1:32.21 BB 9
2 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 1:32.57 BB 7
3 Bridwell, Amber K 14 SWAT-NT 1:30.33 1:32.84 BB 6
4 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 1:29.66 1:32.85 BB 5
5 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 1:22.43 1:33.89 BB 4
6 Nelson, Loral N 13 Atac-NT 1:44.37 1:35.00 BB 3
7 Brewer, Carley C 13 Fast-NT 1:32.00 1:36.27 BB 2
8 Wood, Mollie B 13 COPS-NT 1:36.00 1:36.55 BB 1
9 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 1:34.50 1:37.04
10 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 1:36.59 1:37.41
11 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:38.35
12 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 1:39.00 1:39.67
13 Armack, Amanda S 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.05
14 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 1:34.33 1:40.40
15 Rakkar, Abigail M 13 COPS-NT 1:46.00 1:40.70
16 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:37.59 1:40.86
17 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 1:31.05 1:41.42
18 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 1:49.00 1:41.62
19 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 1:41.82
20 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 1:45.00 1:41.95
21 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:44.00 1:42.27
22 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 1:36.00 1:42.29
23 Lee, Crystalyn N 14 COPS-NT NT 1:43.02
24 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 1:35.57 1:44.18
25 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 1:31.50 1:45.53
26 Smith, Jacqueline 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:47.37
27 Hillebrand, Jessic 14 GAR-NT 1:38.91 1:47.69
28 Foust, Amanda L 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:47.92
29 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 1:49.60 1:48.14
30 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT 1:43.20 1:49.14
31 Heroux, Lisa M 13 MARS-NT 1:54.65 1:49.34
32 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 1:50.92 1:51.76
33 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:56.19
34 Nelson, Katie T 13 TXNS-NT 1:50.40 1:57.40
35 Brown, Kaytlynn N 14 Metro-NT NT 2:00.17
36 Thigpen, Savannah 13 COPS-NT 2:07.00 2:01.63
37 Zhou, Cathy L 13 COPS-NT NT 2:07.95
38 Frink, Sonja A 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:15.90
39 McDonald, Jennifer 13 Metro-NT NT 2:26.77
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:01.19 13-14 TAGS
3:11.99 13-14 A
3:27.99 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 3:27.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 3:17.99 BB 9
2 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 3:26.77 3:18.07 BB 7
1:35.84 3:18.07
3 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 2:55.13 3:20.80 BB 6
1:36.76 3:20.80
4 Gregory, Christina 14 COPS-NT 3:16.00 3:20.95 BB 5
1:36.11 3:20.95
5 Gentry, Casey N 13 Atac-NT 3:22.00 3:22.28 BB 4
1:36.67 3:22.28
6 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 3:28.50 3:25.08 BB 3
1:39.17 3:25.08
7 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 3:16.00 3:27.39 BB 2
1:41.34 3:27.39
8 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 3:22.04 3:27.98 BB 1
1:41.12 3:27.98
9 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 3:25.39 3:29.94
1:42.74 3:29.94
10 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 3:27.00 3:30.26
1:40.39 3:30.26
11 Hillebrand, Jessic 14 GAR-NT 3:28.38 3:34.09
12 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 3:34.84
13 Martin, Meredith J 13 Atac-NT 3:25.99 3:37.76
1:45.48 3:37.76
14 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 3:37.00 3:38.00
1:45.56 3:38.00
15 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 3:43.00 3:38.55
1:45.50 3:38.55
16 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 3:50.77 3:43.79
1:49.21 3:43.79
17 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 3:24.00 3:48.35
1:49.75 3:48.35
18 Smith, Jacqueline 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 3:49.85
19 Foust, Amanda L 14 GCAT-NT NT 4:01.50
20 Redus, Laney K 13 TXNS-NT 4:16.31 4:19.10
2:02.96 4:19.10
-- Van Uum, Raissa C 14 Atac-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:11.79 13-14 TAGS
1:17.59 13-14 A
1:24.09 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:24.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 1:09.11 1:18.26 BB 9
2 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 1:24.99 1:21.53 BB 7
3 Wood, Mollie B 13 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:23.12 BB 6
4 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 1:24.43 5
5 Bridwell, Alisha A 13 SWAT-NT 1:21.55 1:25.85 4
6 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 1:23.28 1:26.88 3
7 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT NT 1:27.17 2
8 Baller, Kat S 13 Metro-NT NT 1:28.14 1
9 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 1:24.50 1:29.96
10 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:29.79 1:30.29
11 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:35.82 1:30.39
12 Rakkar, Abigail M 13 COPS-NT 1:29.00 1:30.58
13 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 1:25.97 1:31.93
14 Urbanowicz, Amy M 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:33.37
15 Hillebrand, Jessic 14 GAR-NT 1:30.78 1:33.54
16 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 1:29.90 1:35.48
17 Smyers, Serena A 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:36.01
18 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:36.00 1:36.96
19 Brown, Kaytlynn N 14 Metro-NT NT 1:37.44
20 Mauer, Danielle N 13 Fast-NT 1:38.81 1:42.04
21 Schneider, Catheri 13 Atac-NT NT 1:44.05
22 Brewer, Carley C 13 Fast-NT 1:25.00 1:45.98
23 McBURNETT, Megan M 13 Fast-NT NT 1:50.61
24 Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT 2:22.84 1:52.40
25 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 1:57.00 1:53.33
26 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT 2:13.61 1:57.22
27 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 1:52.43 2:01.29
28 Frink, Sonja A 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:01.32
29 Zhou, Cathy L 13 COPS-NT NT 2:10.95
-- Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 1:24.00 DQ
-- Kirby, Stormi R 13 Metro-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:41.59 13-14 TAGS
2:49.59 13-14 A
3:03.69 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 3:03.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 3:01.98 3:13.04 9
1:30.65 3:13.04
2 GentRY, CouRTNEY N 13 Atac-NT 2:55.00 3:19.04 7
1:31.15 3:19.04
3 Wang, Jiarong 13 COPS-NT 3:24.00 3:32.17 6
1:44.68 3:32.17
-- Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT NT DQ
1:42.22 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:39.59 13-14 TAGS
2:52.39 13-14 A
3:06.79 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 3:06.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mohe, Monica S 13 Atac-NT 2:59.60 2:53.54 BB 9
1:23.64 2:53.54
2 Wood, Whitney L 14 COPS-NT 2:35.40 2:54.09 BB 7
1:21.99 2:54.09
3 Utz, Jacqueline A 14 COPS-NT 2:55.00 2:54.73 BB 6
1:24.34 2:54.73
4 Wood, Mollie B 13 COPS-NT 2:57.00 2:55.64 BB 5
1:25.20 2:55.64
5 Berdy, Nicole E 13 COPS-NT 2:55.00 2:59.20 BB 4
1:28.21 2:59.20
6 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 3:06.79 3:00.41 BB 3
1:26.99 3:00.41
7 Loy, Rebecca R 13 LAC-NT NT 3:00.73 BB 2
1:26.52 3:00.73
8 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 2:57.30 3:01.54 BB 1
1:31.44 3:01.54
9 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 2:55.96 3:02.83 BB
1:31.85 3:02.83
10 Feizpour, Nina 13 COPS-NT 3:02.00 3:03.44 BB
1:27.33 3:03.44
11 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT NT 3:04.02 BB
1:27.39 3:04.02
12 Jongewaard, Chelse 14 Atac-NT 2:53.05 3:04.55 BB
1:29.83 3:04.55
13 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT NT 3:05.16 BB
1:25.25 3:05.16
14 Rakkar, Abigail M 13 COPS-NT 3:04.00 3:05.30 BB
1:31.76 3:05.30
15 Tipton, Holly K 13 Waco Family Y-NT 2:59.00 3:09.64
1:33.67 3:09.64
16 Mohe, Meghan S 14 Atac-NT 2:57.00 3:09.87
1:31.12 3:09.87
17 Freshcoln, Michell 13 COPS-NT 3:09.00 3:10.68
1:31.16 3:10.68
18 Van Uum, Raina L 14 Atac-NT 3:14.68 3:11.25
1:33.91 3:11.25
19 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 3:12.18 3:11.29
1:30.29 3:11.29
20 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 2:55.72 3:13.83
1:29.83 3:13.83
21 Lee, Crystalyn N 14 COPS-NT NT 3:18.99
1:36.11 3:18.99
22 Hillebrand, Jessic 14 GAR-NT 3:13.53 3:21.69
1:35.74 3:21.69
23 Juhn, Jacqueline M 13 COPS-NT 3:27.00 3:21.97
1:40.43 3:21.97
24 Brown, Kaytlynn N 14 Metro-NT NT 3:28.76
1:38.59 3:28.76
25 Nelson, Katie T 13 TXNS-NT 3:30.29 3:36.62
1:45.74 3:36.62
26 McBURNETT, Megan M 13 Fast-NT NT 3:37.67
1:49.39 3:37.67
27 Smith, Jacqueline 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 3:48.00
1:55.44 3:48.00
28 Mickler, Andrea D 13 Metro-NT NT 3:49.33
1:48.23 3:49.33
29 Frink, Sonja A 13 GCAT-NT NT 4:04.54
1:54.27 4:04.54
30 Dilliard, Kaitlain 13 GAR-NT 4:52.30 4:10.93
1:54.93 4:10.93
-- Schneider, Catheri 13 Atac-NT 3:02.15 DQ
1:40.24 DQ
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:38.69 13-14 TAGS
6:03.19 13-14 A
6:33.49 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 6:33.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platts, Molly M 14 Atac-NT 6:07.96 6:17.95 BB 9
1:31.94 3:07.31 4:49.51 6:17.95
2 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 6:08.44 6:30.21 BB 7
1:26.85 3:02.41 5:01.18 6:30.21
3 Ware, Savannah L 13 Fast-NT NT 6:38.71 6
4 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT NT 6:42.62 5
1:34.83 3:13.34 5:17.00 6:42.62
5 Hillebrand, Jessic 14 GAR-NT 6:58.70 6:58.31 4
1:39.90 3:22.30 5:21.11 6:58.31
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Rachel K 16 Fast-NT 33.72 32.77 9
2 Koke, Kendra C 15 Fast-NT NT 32.87 7
3 Danek, Nicole M 15 Fast-NT 31.00 32.91 6
4 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 34.00 33.39 5
5 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 34.02 4
6 Page, Heather R 16 COPS-NT 36.00 34.40 3
7 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 33.43 34.81 2
-- Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT 34.77 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 1:11.57 1:12.19 9
2 Koke, Kendra C 15 Fast-NT NT 1:12.68 7
3 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 1:14.09 6
4 Lawson, Andrea E 16 LAC-NT 1:14.45 1:15.42 5
5 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:12.54 1:15.69 4
6 Heuer, Michelle S 15 ROCK-NT 1:12.40 1:15.87 3
7 Smith, Rachel K 16 Fast-NT 1:14.95 1:17.39 2
8 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT 1:16.00 1:19.46 1
9 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 Fast-NT 1:19.34 1:22.24
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Self, Courtney R 15 ROCK-NT 2:33.13 2:31.03 9
1:12.78 2:31.03
2 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 2:36.00 2:35.52 7
1:14.87 2:35.52
3 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 2:45.61 6
1:20.10 2:45.61
4 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 2:39.74 2:48.53 5
1:22.71 2:48.53
5 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 Fast-NT 2:54.00 2:55.38 4
1:24.28 2:55.38
6 Smith, Rachel K 16 Fast-NT 2:49.84 3:02.73 3
1:24.16 3:02.73
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 5:22.00 5:17.22 9
1:15.41 2:37.10 3:57.92 5:17.22
2 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 5:17.90 5:30.07 7
1:15.23 2:38.32 4:04.83 5:30.07
3 Koke, Kendra C 15 Fast-NT NT 5:39.52 6
1:19.02 2:45.74 4:14.01 5:39.52
4 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 5:41.38 5
1:17.99 2:45.48 4:15.01 5:41.38
5 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 5:38.27 5:53.73 4
1:22.30 2:54.30 4:26.97 5:53.73
6 Heuer, Michelle S 15 ROCK-NT 5:44.17 5:58.18 3
1:20.14 2:52.35 4:25.22 5:58.18
7 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT 6:21.00 6:00.34 2
1:24.54 2:57.31 4:30.38 6:00.34
8 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 Fast-NT 6:09.36 6:15.20 1
1:27.73 3:02.99 4:38.46 6:15.20
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koke, Kendra C 15 Fast-NT NT 1:23.83 9
2 Danek, Nicole M 15 Fast-NT 1:20.00 1:24.80 7
3 Page, Heather R 16 COPS-NT 1:28.00 1:24.82 6
4 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 1:26.71 1:25.89 5
5 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 1:27.37 4
6 Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT 1:29.50 1:32.05 3
7 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 Fast-NT 1:33.57 1:36.77 2
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 2:51.48 2:55.57 9
1:27.71 2:55.57
2 Heuer, Michelle S 15 ROCK-NT 2:59.99 3:01.11 7
1:30.47 3:01.11
3 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 3:02.60 6
1:30.35 3:02.60
4 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 3:04.97 3:02.76 5
1:30.04 3:02.76
5 Self, Courtney R 15 ROCK-NT NT 3:04.03 4
1:31.66 3:04.03
6 Lawson, Andrea E 16 LAC-NT 3:04.66 3:12.71 3
1:34.20 3:12.71
7 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 3:16.94 3:21.44 2
1:41.14 3:21.44
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Danek, Nicole M 15 Fast-NT 1:33.00 1:30.62 9
2 Smith, Rachel K 16 Fast-NT 1:34.29 1:35.40 7
3 Koke, Kendra C 15 Fast-NT NT 1:37.84 6
4 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 1:32.81 1:39.80 5
5 Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT 1:37.47 1:42.82 4
6 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 1:40.52 1:44.99 3
7 Heuer, Michelle S 15 ROCK-NT 1:32.60 1:45.05 2
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Page, Heather R 16 COPS-NT 3:16.00 3:06.32 9
1:27.48 3:06.32
2 Danek, Nicole M 15 Fast-NT 3:12.00 3:17.73 7
1:30.76 3:17.73
3 Koke, Kendra C 15 Fast-NT NT 3:26.48 6
4 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 3:21.92 3:27.39 5
1:39.16 3:27.39
5 Smith, Rachel K 16 Fast-NT 3:26.43 3:30.01 4
1:40.68 3:30.01
6 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 3:39.42 3:41.46 3
1:48.11 3:41.46
7 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 4:07.06 2
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 1:19.31 1:19.17 9
2 Danek, Nicole M 15 Fast-NT 1:30.00 1:24.57 7
3 Self, Courtney R 15 ROCK-NT 1:20.58 1:25.00 6
4 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 1:26.48 1:30.25 5
5 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:26.95 1:31.88 4
6 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT 1:24.15 1:33.08 3
7 Lawson, Andrea E 16 LAC-NT 1:28.12 1:34.28 2
8 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 Fast-NT 1:40.40 1:41.73 1
9 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT 1:29.00 1:42.22
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samson, Susana R 15 COPS-NT 3:00.00 2:55.32 9
1:21.66 2:55.32
2 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 3:09.19 3:27.17 7
1:38.86 3:27.17
3 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT NT 3:27.55 6
-- Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 3:10.99 DQ
1:33.94 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 2:56.24 3:01.21 9
1:24.25 3:01.21
2 Lawson, Andrea E 16 LAC-NT 2:59.75 3:15.07 7
1:34.32 3:15.07
3 Williams, Elizabet 15 Metro-NT NT 3:16.12 6
1:30.83 3:16.12
4 Smith, Rachel K 16 Fast-NT 3:06.92 3:20.46 5
1:38.84 3:20.46
-- Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT 3:10.00 DQ
1:35.19 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brooks, Traci L 15 ROCK-NT NT 6:20.06 9
2 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 6:29.25 6:36.43 7
1:33.33 3:13.58 5:10.40 6:36.43
3 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 7:02.10 6:56.17 6
1:36.25 3:24.61 5:29.99 6:56.17
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:17.70 18
1) Wood, Mollie B 13 2) Gregory, Christina M 14
3) Utz, Jacqueline A 14 4) Samson, Susana R 15
2 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'B' NT 2:20.16 14
1) Berdy, Nicole E 13 2) Leonard, Kate A 14
3) Rogers, Amanda L 14 4) Feizpour, Nina 13
3 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'C' NT 2:21.13 12
1) Freshcoln, Michelle L 13 2) Rakkar, Abigail M 13
3) Lee, Crystalyn N 14 4) Ostrovitz, Annie E 13
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:27.07 18
1) Harris, Kimberley K 14 2) Page, Heather R 16
3) Wang, Jiarong 13 4) Wood, Mollie B 13
2 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'B' NT 2:38.93 14
1) Berdy, Nicole E 13 2) Rakkar, Abigail M 13
3) Feizpour, Nina 13 4) Samson, Susana R 15
3 Grapevine-Colleyville AT-NT 'A' NT 2:43.23 12
1) Smyers, Serena A 13 2) Urbanowicz, Amy M 13
3) Klocke, Maggie A 13 4) Foust, Amanda L 14
-- City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'C' NT DQ
1) Utz, Jacqueline A 14 2) Freshcoln, Michelle L 13
3) Rogers, Amanda L 14 4) Leonard, Kate A 14
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.69 10&U TAGS
36.19 10&U A
40.39 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 40.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT NT 33.64 TAGS 9
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 36.25 BB 7
3 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 36.30 36.52 BB 6
4 Mulkey, Jordon A 10 MARS-NT 37.41 36.76 BB 5
5 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 37.55 36.77 BB 4
6 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 37.00 36.87 BB 3
7 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 38.13 37.08 BB 2
8 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 37.11 37.81 BB 1
9 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 37.80 38.43 BB
10 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 41.95 38.47 BB
11 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 39.17 39.24 BB
12 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 41.00 39.29 BB
13 Gnoza, Hunter J 8 SWAT-NT 39.95 39.58 BB
14 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 38.90 40.19 BB
15 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 38.50 40.65
16 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 39.85 41.12
17 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 43.00 41.61
18 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 43.00 43.35
19 Hall, Ryan R 8 GCAT-NT NT 44.55
20 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 43.59 45.26
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.19 10&U TAGS
1:20.59 10&U A
1:31.09 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:31.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 1:23.01 BB 9
2 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 1:21.54 1:23.80 BB 7
3 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 1:27.25 1:25.19 BB 6
4 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 1:29.00 1:25.52 BB 5
5 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 1:32.37 1:25.80 BB 4
6 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 1:27.00 1:27.30 BB 3
7 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 1:30.54 1:27.80 BB 2
8 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 1:26.32 1:27.98 BB 1
9 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:30.00 1:28.08 BB
10 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 1:31.00 1:28.89 BB
11 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 1:34.00 1:30.31 BB
12 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 1:27.77 1:30.81 BB
13 Gnoza, Hunter J 8 SWAT-NT 1:23.00 1:32.11
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:47.09 TAGS
2:52.39 A
3:13.99 BB
Meet Qualifying: 3:13.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 3:04.00 2:55.95 BB 9
1:26.63 2:55.95
2 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 3:05.01 2:57.80 BB 7
1:27.64 2:57.80
3 Mulkey, Jordon A 10 MARS-NT 2:56.97 2:58.15 BB 6
1:28.24 2:58.15
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:06.79 10&U A
6:52.69 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 6:52.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 6:15.67 6:27.85 BB 9
1:29.21 3:09.40 4:50.70 6:27.85
2 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 6:43.22 6:31.13 BB 7
1:35.01 3:14.99 4:53.33 6:31.13
3 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 6:31.70 6:35.76 BB 6
4 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 6:28.65 6:39.75 BB 5
1:30.81 3:13.20 4:56.76 6:39.75
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT NT 7:02.44 4
1:39.26 3:27.27 5:16.44 7:02.44
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
41.59 10&U TAGS
44.19 10&U A
50.49 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 50.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 41.59 41.18 TAGS 9
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 44.89 BB 7
3 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 46.00 45.18 BB 6
4 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 48.17 45.95 BB 5
5 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 45.75 46.00 BB 4
6 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 46.00 46.02 BB 3
7 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 45.89 47.79 BB 2
8 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 48.75 48.29 BB 1
9 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 46.02 48.43 BB
10 Mulkey, Jordon A 10 MARS-NT 47.87 48.45 BB
11 Gnoza, Hunter J 8 SWAT-NT 47.00 49.13 BB
12 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 52.00 49.40 BB
13 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 55.00 52.59
-- Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 45.32 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:29.39 10&U TAGS
1:33.69 10&U A
1:46.09 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:46.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 1:30.08 1:31.48 A 9
2 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 1:39.00 1:32.53 A 7
3 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 1:33.86 1:36.18 BB 6
4 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 1:36.26 BB 5
5 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 1:37.00 1:36.44 BB 4
6 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 1:33.75 1:37.14 BB 3
7 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:43.46 1:39.00 BB 2
8 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 1:40.76 1:40.35 BB 1
9 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 1:43.51 1:42.50 BB
10 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 1:50.07 1:42.51 BB
11 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT NT 1:43.39 BB
12 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 1:43.10 1:44.46 BB
13 Hall, Ryan R 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:48.04
14 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 1:46.00 1:49.60
15 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:53.82 1:52.54
16 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 1:49.00 1:58.79
-- Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 1:33.09 X1:43.72
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.79 10&U TAGS
48.49 10&U A
55.09 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 55.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT NT 48.72 BB 9
2 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 51.61 50.99 BB 7
3 Hall, Ryan R 8 GCAT-NT 55.09 51.68 BB 6
4 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 49.20 51.77 BB 5
5 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 51.00 52.22 BB 4
6 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 55.00 53.58 BB 3
7 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 1:00.97 54.70 BB 2
8 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 55.00 54.74 BB 1
9 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 56.00 54.77 BB
10 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 54.01 54.94 BB
11 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 49.96 55.21
12 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 57.47 55.42
13 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 55.56
14 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 57.13 57.46
15 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 57.76 59.69
16 Mulkey, Jordon A 10 MARS-NT 51.34 1:01.97
-- Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 46.78 X48.98
-- Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 55.40 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:42.49 10&U TAGS
1:45.99 10&U A
1:59.79 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:59.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:50.28 1:51.30 BB 9
2 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 1:48.22 1:51.79 BB 7
3 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 1:54.11 1:52.73 BB 6
4 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 1:50.00 1:56.11 BB 5
5 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 1:59.00 1:57.38 BB 4
6 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 1:57.00 1:57.88 BB 3
7 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 1:57.00 1:57.97 BB 2
8 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 1:58.58 BB 1
9 McKinnon, Aaron G 10 LAC-NT 1:57.73 2:01.11
-- Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 1:40.20 X1:49.58
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.59 10&U TAGS
40.99 10&U A
46.89 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 46.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 42.99 39.53 A 9
2 Mulkey, Jordon A 10 MARS-NT 43.31 41.35 BB 7
3 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT NT 41.86 BB 6
4 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 45.29 42.70 BB 5
5 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 45.33 43.56 BB 4
6 Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 50.00 46.56 BB 3
7 Gnoza, Hunter J 8 SWAT-NT 44.44 48.61 2
8 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 46.65 48.63 1
9 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 44.62 49.99
10 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 48.47 51.26
11 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 52.00 51.65
12 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 46.00 51.78
13 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 49.54 52.63
14 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:00.56 1:00.43
15 Hall, Ryan R 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:05.69
-- Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:37.19 10&U TAGS
1:37.19 10&U A
1:53.99 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:53.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 1:43.00 1:34.41 TAGS 9
2 Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 2:24.47 1:40.07 BB 7
3 Bradham, Taylor M 9 Unattached 1:52.33 1:40.19 BB 6
4 Juhn, Timothy Y 10 COPS-NT NT 1:43.39 BB 5
5 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 1:51.72 1:43.80 BB 4
6 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 1:52.00 1:57.50 3
7 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 2:08.78 2:07.08 2
-- Ropson, Jonathan S 8 COPS-NT 1:52.00 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:07.39 10&U TAGS
3:18.89 10&U A
3:44.79 10&U BB
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 3:44.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Douglass G 10 COPS-NT 3:57.00 3:29.79 BB 9
1:45.30 3:29.79
2 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 3:21.83 3:31.20 BB 7
1:47.71 3:31.20
3 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 3:33.41 BB 6
1:42.62 3:33.41
4 Taylor, Jacob L 10 Atac-NT 3:28.83 3:33.94 BB 5
1:49.64 3:33.94
5 Hall, Evan H 9 COPS-NT 3:38.00 3:35.72 BB 4
1:46.19 3:35.72
6 Gnoza, Zach J 10 SWAT-NT 3:36.49 3:37.48 BB 3
1:49.53 3:37.48
7 Bracy, Conner N 10 NTAC-NT 3:42.29 3:47.01 2
1:48.17 3:47.01
8 Kim, Hanur 10 COPS-NT 3:49.00 3:58.81 1
1:58.85 3:58.81
-- Goodwin, Brent D 10 Atac-NT 3:19.86 DQ
1:31.60 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:28.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:36.86 18
1) McBride, Corey J 10 2) Hansen, Steven J 10
3) Sanford, Christian T 10 4) McKinnon, Aaron G 10
2 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:43.12 14
1) 2) Kim, Hanur 10
3) Brown, Douglass G 10 4) Hall, Evan H 9
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:50.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 3:06.48 18
1) Hall, Evan H 9 2) Ropson, Jonathan S 8
3) Kim, Hanur 10 4) Brown, Douglass G 10
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 3:12.53 14
1) McKinnon, Aaron G 10 2) McBride, Corey J 10
3) Hansen, Steven J 10 4) Sanford, Christian T 10
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.19 11-12 TAGS
33.09 11-12 A
35.79 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 35.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zientek, Bryan S 12 SWAT-NT 33.99 31.51 A 9
2 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 36.00 32.62 A 7
3 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 34.00 33.20 BB 6
4 Hirota, Jun 12 DM-NT 34.40 33.39 BB 5
5 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT 33.67 33.60 BB 4
6 Unal, Tayyar T 12 SWAT-NT 35.17 33.67 BB 3
7 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 34.00 33.87 BB 2
8 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 33.28 33.97 BB 1
9 Spear, Jamie D 12 COPS-NT 35.50 34.32 BB
9 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 35.00 34.32 BB
11 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 34.94 34.40 BB
12 Cummings, Ryan P 11 SWAT-NT 34.08 34.59 BB
13 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 34.83 34.63 BB
14 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 34.09 34.77 BB
15 Patrick, Cody J 11 Fast-NT 34.00 34.92 BB
16 Barber, Ross E 12 Fast-NT 37.70 35.19 BB
17 Slininger, Tim L 11 Fast-NT 35.71 35.44 BB
18 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 33.31 35.57 BB
19 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 36.00 36.37
20 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 36.59 36.81
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.89 11-12 TAGS
1:11.59 11-12 A
1:17.59 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:17.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Unal, Tayyar T 12 SWAT-NT 1:17.80 1:13.49 BB 9
2 Zientek, Bryan S 12 SWAT-NT 1:12.01 1:13.78 BB 7
3 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 1:18.65 1:15.51 BB 6
4 Bolinger, Matthew 12 COPS-NT 1:17.00 1:16.31 BB 5
5 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 1:13.90 1:16.71 BB 4
6 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 1:22.80 1:17.39 BB 3
7 Slininger, Tim L 11 Fast-NT 1:18.48 1:18.37 2
8 Patrick, Cody J 11 Fast-NT 1:12.00 1:18.87 1
9 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 1:16.40 1:18.97
10 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 1:18.00 1:19.16
11 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 1:16.24 1:19.42
12 Cummings, Ryan P 11 SWAT-NT 1:17.32 1:19.44
13 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 1:17.00 1:21.01
14 Li, Yihyoung 11 Atac-NT 1:26.70 1:23.38
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:28.79 11-12 TAGS
2:36.19 11-12 A
2:49.29 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 2:49.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 3:05.03 2:40.13 BB 9
1:20.36 2:40.13
2 Lorenz, Robert H 11 MARS-NT 2:41.43 2:41.28 BB 7
3 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 2:52.00 2:45.79 BB 6
1:23.12 2:45.79
4 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT NT 2:46.10 BB 5
1:22.92 2:46.10
5 Barber, Ross E 12 Fast-NT 2:43.47 2:47.89 BB 4
6 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 2:47.61 2:49.09 BB 3
1:23.15 2:49.09
7 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 2:38.57 2:49.71 2
8 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 2:54.18 2:54.39 1
1:24.99 2:54.39
9 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 2:45.18 2:56.30
1:22.56 2:56.30
10 Cummings, Ryan P 11 SWAT-NT 2:54.24 2:57.86
1:25.55 2:57.86
11 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 2:44.70 2:58.87
1:28.31 2:58.87
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:11.09 11-12 TAGS
5:30.89 11-12 A
5:58.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 5:58.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 5:40.59 5:42.10 BB 9
1:20.66 2:48.25 4:16.43 5:42.10
2 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT NT 5:48.74 BB 7
1:22.84 2:52.20 4:22.35 5:48.74
3 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT 6:00.43 5:50.29 BB 6
1:22.67 2:52.90 4:23.43 5:50.29
4 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 5:42.26 5:51.60 BB 5
1:22.00 2:53.78 4:24.00 5:51.60
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 5:46.55 5:53.24 BB 4
1:18.32 2:47.85 4:19.82 5:53.24
6 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 5:57.00 5:58.77 3
1:23.02 2:54.77 4:28.30 5:58.77
7 Slininger, Tim L 11 Fast-NT NT 6:00.14 2
1:24.16 2:56.79 4:31.70 6:00.14
8 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 5:57.00 6:01.80 1
1:23.77 2:56.49 4:30.31 6:01.80
9 Barber, Ross E 12 Fast-NT NT 6:02.81
1:25.45 2:58.13 4:33.06 6:02.81
10 Bjerga, Kristofer 12 NTAC-NT NT 6:09.50
1:26.09 3:01.92 4:38.81 6:09.50
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.09 11-12 TAGS
38.79 11-12 A
42.29 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 42.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 42.29 39.00 BB 9
2 Patrick, Cody J 11 Fast-NT 39.00 39.77 BB 7
3 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 40.96 39.80 BB 6
4 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 39.50 40.02 BB 5
5 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT 39.58 40.10 BB 4
6 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 40.54 40.13 BB 3
7 Bolinger, Matthew 12 COPS-NT 40.00 40.83 BB 2
8 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 42.00 40.92 BB 1
9 Zientek, Bryan S 12 SWAT-NT 39.02 41.28 BB
10 Li, Yihyoung 11 Atac-NT 44.96 41.37 BB
11 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 42.64 41.39 BB
12 Cummings, Ryan P 11 SWAT-NT 43.63 43.22
13 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 40.74 43.30
14 Bjerga, Kristofer 12 NTAC-NT NT 43.64
15 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 42.19 43.67
16 Barber, Ross E 12 Fast-NT 42.90 44.93
17 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 41.77 46.07
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:19.99 11-12 TAGS
1:23.59 11-12 A
1:31.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:31.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 1:30.49 1:25.59 BB 9
2 Bliss, Greg E 12 SWAT-NT 1:23.97 1:26.01 BB 7
3 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 1:31.00 1:26.07 BB 6
4 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT 1:26.18 1:26.69 BB 5
5 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 1:27.79 1:26.71 BB 4
6 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 1:31.39 1:26.91 BB 3
7 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 1:27.00 1:27.32 BB 2
8 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 1:36.00 1:28.86 BB 1
9 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 1:33.61 1:29.02 BB
10 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 1:25.24 1:29.18 BB
11 Barber, Ross E 12 Fast-NT 1:29.11 1:30.04 BB
12 Li, Yihyoung 11 Atac-NT 1:35.72 1:30.06 BB
13 Slininger, Tim L 11 Fast-NT NT 1:31.36 BB
14 Bolinger, Matthew 12 COPS-NT 1:31.00 1:32.33
15 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 1:26.53 1:34.87
16 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 1:32.00 1:38.18
-- McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 1:32.22 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
3:01.59 11-12 A
3:16.69 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:16.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT NT 3:07.74 BB 9
1:33.50 3:07.74
2 Slininger, Tim L 11 Fast-NT NT 3:18.29 7
1:37.80 3:18.29
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.29 11-12 TAGS
43.19 11-12 A
47.29 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 47.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patrick, Cody J 11 Fast-NT 44.00 42.60 A 9
2 Hirota, Jun 12 DM-NT 44.39 43.54 BB 7
3 Zientek, Bryan S 12 SWAT-NT 43.67 43.81 BB 6
4 Lorenz, Robert H 11 MARS-NT 44.85 43.87 BB 5
5 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 45.00 45.26 BB 4
6 Spear, Jamie D 12 COPS-NT 47.00 46.95 BB 3
7 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 44.92 46.99 BB 2
8 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 44.69 47.07 BB 1
9 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 47.29 48.40
10 Li, Yihyoung 11 Atac-NT 49.78 48.42
11 Barber, Ross E 12 Fast-NT NT 48.65
12 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 47.12 48.68
13 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 43.74 49.19
14 Cummings, Ryan P 11 SWAT-NT 45.15 49.53
15 Bolinger, Matthew 12 COPS-NT 50.00 50.52
16 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 50.00 50.66
17 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 45.00 51.11
18 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 49.70 51.33
19 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 47.07 52.44
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.99 11-12 TAGS
1:33.89 11-12 A
1:42.29 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:42.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Unal, Tayyar T 12 SWAT-NT 1:32.68 1:32.57 A 9
2 Lorenz, Robert H 11 MARS-NT 1:37.74 1:37.08 BB 7
3 Patrick, Cody J 11 Fast-NT 1:34.00 1:38.96 BB 6
4 Zientek, Bryan S 12 SWAT-NT 1:35.14 1:39.86 BB 5
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 1:38.33 1:40.16 BB 4
6 Li, Yihyoung 11 Atac-NT 1:49.59 1:43.83 3
7 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 1:52.22 1:47.82 2
8 Cummings, Ryan P 11 SWAT-NT 1:47.74 1:49.19 1
9 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 1:36.37 1:50.41
10 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 1:46.11 1:53.86
-- Bjerga, Kristofer 12 NTAC-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:21.19 11-12 A
3:37.99 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:37.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osterland, Andy J 11 Atac-NT NT 3:19.91 A 9
1:36.56 3:19.91
2 Bliss, Greg E 12 SWAT-NT 3:20.19 3:22.93 BB 7
1:37.64 3:22.93
3 Unal, Tayyar T 12 SWAT-NT 3:34.71 3:34.85 BB 6
1:38.53 3:34.85
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.89 11-12 TAGS
36.69 11-12 A
40.19 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 40.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT 36.93 36.27 A 9
2 Roselli, Eric J 12 COPS-NT 38.00 37.17 BB 7
3 Reagan, Joshua T 11 SWAT-NT 39.11 37.60 BB 6
4 Zientek, Bryan S 12 SWAT-NT 37.03 37.89 BB 5
5 Hirota, Jun 12 DM-NT 38.45 38.11 BB 4
6 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 40.19 39.11 BB 3
7 Slininger, Tim L 11 Fast-NT 40.16 39.89 BB 2
8 McKinnon, Sam J 11 LAC-NT 38.50 39.96 BB 0.5
8 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 39.40 39.96 BB 0.5
10 Bolinger, Matthew 12 COPS-NT 41.00 41.11
11 Li, Yihyoung 11 Atac-NT 46.84 42.17
12 Cummings, Ryan P 11 SWAT-NT 44.15 42.54
13 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 41.25 43.11
-- Lorenz, Robert H 11 MARS-NT 36.70 X37.50
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:17.99 11-12 TAGS
1:22.59 11-12 A
1:30.69 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:30.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT 1:23.00 1:22.19 A 9
2 Lorenz, Robert H 11 MARS-NT 1:25.03 1:22.97 BB 7
3 Dwyer, Patrick J 12 MARS-NT 1:25.50 1:23.87 BB 6
4 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 1:25.00 1:24.18 BB 5
5 Unal, Tayyar T 12 SWAT-NT 1:38.74 1:26.83 BB 4
6 Mulkey, Ryan C 12 MARS-NT 1:28.25 1:30.45 BB 3
7 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:32.32 2
8 Li, Yihyoung 11 Atac-NT 1:48.36 1:35.01 1
9 Zientek, Bryan S 12 SWAT-NT 1:26.14 1:36.05
10 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 1:29.48 1:36.50
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
3:02.19 11-12 A
3:17.39 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:17.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seeberger, Colin M 12 COPS-NT 3:20.00 3:14.02 BB 9
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:46.09 11-12 TAGS
2:58.09 11-12 A
3:13.89 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:13.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Naherny, Daniel J 12 SWAT-NT 3:01.60 3:01.43 BB 9
1:26.68 3:01.43
2 Lorenz, Robert H 11 MARS-NT 3:03.25 3:02.32 BB 7
1:30.08 3:02.32
3 English, Alex C 12 MARS-NT 2:59.15 3:14.74 6
1:33.21 3:14.74
4 Bolinger, Matthew 12 COPS-NT 3:15.00 3:18.76 5
1:35.81 3:18.76
5 Slininger, Tim L 11 Fast-NT 3:18.68 3:20.70 4
1:37.73 3:20.70
6 Leatherman, Chris 12 COPS-NT 3:18.00 3:21.02 3
1:35.21 3:21.02
7 Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 SWAT-NT 3:10.41 3:22.14 2
1:42.02 3:22.14
-- Bjerga, Kristofer 12 NTAC-NT NT DQ
1:36.67 DQ
-- Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 3:14.97 DQ
1:31.37 DQ
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:24.29 11-12 A
6:56.29 11-12 BB
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 6:56.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Patrick J 12 MARS-NT NT 6:12.33 A 9
1:31.36 3:04.69 4:48.96 6:12.33
2 Jiang, Robin 11 Atac-NT 6:56.29 6:43.61 BB 7
1:37.99 3:11.31 5:09.50 6:43.61
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:11.99 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Southwest Aquatics OF Texas-NT 'A' NT 2:15.75 18
1) Cummings, Ryan P 11 2) Gnoza, Jeremy D 12
3) Unal, Tayyar T 12 4) Naherny, Daniel J 12
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT X2:12.50
1) Dwyer, Patrick J 12 2) Mulkey, Ryan C 12
3) Lorenz, Robert H 11 4) English, Alex C 12
-- Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT DQ
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:29.39 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:33.99 18
1) Leatherman, Chris G 12 2) Roselli, Eric J 12
3) Seeberger, Colin M 12 4) Bolinger, Matthew P 12
2 Southwest Aquatics OF Texas-NT 'A' NT 2:38.42 14
1) Gnoza, Jeremy D 12 2) Unal, Tayyar T 12
3) Naherny, Daniel J 12 4) Cummings, Ryan P 11
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:38.59 12
1) Mulkey, Ryan C 12 2) Lorenz, Robert H 11
3) Gebhardt, A.J. 11 4) English, Alex C 12
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
27.59 13-14 TAGS
30.69 13-14 A
33.19 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 33.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 14 GAR-NT NT 27.57 TAGS 9
2 Speer, Kyle T 14 Fast-NT 31.00 28.76 A 7
3 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 29.04 29.04 A 6
4 Ross, Gilbert C 14 LAC-NT 30.78 29.22 A 5
5 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 29.40 A 4
6 Davidson, Jeremy A 13 MARS-NT 30.61 29.77 A 3
7 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 32.00 29.92 A 2
8 Chillemi, TC R 14 COPS-NT NT 30.30 A 1
9 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT 33.19 30.95 BB
10 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 33.20 31.51 BB
11 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 33.19 31.81 BB
12 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 32.31 BB
13 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 31.98 32.64 BB
14 Heaton, Kyle A 14 LAC-NT 32.50 33.29
15 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT 34.21 34.05
16 Kinskey, Matt W 13 LAC-NT 35.27 35.27
17 Gifford, Kevin A 13 LAC-NT 41.05 38.93
-- Segal, Jonathan R 14 Atac-NT 37.00 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:00.39 13-14 TAGS
1:06.59 13-14 A
1:12.19 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:12.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 14 GAR-NT 1:08.65 1:02.17 A 9
2 Speer, Kyle T 14 Fast-NT 1:07.00 1:04.38 A 7
3 Saunders, Matthew 14 DM-NT 1:06.90 1:04.68 A 6
4 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 1:03.46 1:05.07 A 5
5 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:06.94 BB 4
6 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 1:09.00 1:07.06 BB 3
7 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 1:06.78 1:07.39 BB 2
8 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT NT 1:09.63 BB 1
9 Chillemi, TC R 14 COPS-NT NT 1:10.08 BB
10 Dang-Tran, Alex K 13 NTAC-NT 1:06.92 1:10.27 BB
11 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:11.43 1:10.33 BB
12 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 1:16.00 1:11.14 BB
13 Davidson, Jeremy A 13 MARS-NT 1:08.27 1:11.50 BB
14 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:12.12 BB
15 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT 1:16.30 1:15.78
16 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:16.06
17 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:17.16
18 Kinskey, Matt W 13 LAC-NT 1:18.43 1:18.05
19 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 1:25.77 1:19.31
20 Miller, Andy D 14 SWAT-NT 1:15.94 1:20.90
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:13.69 13-14 TAGS
2:24.99 13-14 A
2:37.09 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 2:37.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 14 GAR-NT NT 2:19.37 A 9
1:08.84 2:19.37
2 Ross, Gilbert C 14 LAC-NT NT 2:21.88 A 7
1:07.53 2:21.88
3 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 2:35.00 2:25.38 BB 6
4 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 2:21.08 2:25.47 BB 5
5 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT NT 2:34.89 BB 4
1:13.80 2:34.89
6 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 2:35.75 BB 3
1:17.80 2:35.75
7 Davidson, Jeremy A 13 MARS-NT 2:35.94 2:37.52 2
8 Chillemi, TC R 14 COPS-NT NT 2:38.80 1
1:18.14 2:38.80
9 Heaton, Kyle A 14 LAC-NT 2:52.96 2:47.37
1:20.00 2:47.37
10 Miller, Andy D 14 SWAT-NT 2:44.96 2:47.42
1:20.07 2:47.42
11 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT 2:52.87 2:48.98
1:21.86 2:48.98
12 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 2:49.70
1:23.22 2:49.70
13 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:51.92
1:23.25 2:51.92
-- Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 2:23.64 X2:27.02
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:43.39 13-14 TAGS
5:05.59 13-14 A
5:31.09 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 5:31.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 14 GAR-NT NT 5:04.86 A 9
1:10.34 2:31.83 3:52.96 5:04.86
2 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 4:59.54 5:08.17 BB 7
1:11.63 2:29.66 3:49.86 5:08.17
3 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 5:28.78 BB 6
1:19.71 2:45.45 4:09.21 5:28.78
4 Shaw, Bryce R 14 COPS-NT 5:40.00 5:30.11 BB 5
1:16.05 2:42.86 4:08.58 5:30.11
5 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 5:54.37 4
1:21.89 2:53.67 4:24.39 5:54.37
6 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT 5:59.28 5:54.69 3
1:21.63 2:53.27 4:26.12 5:54.69
-- Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT NT DQ
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.09 13-14 TAGS
1:15.59 13-14 A
1:21.89 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:21.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 14 GAR-NT NT 1:11.74 A 9
2 Speer, Kyle T 14 Fast-NT 1:12.00 1:12.85 A 7
3 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 1:17.00 1:16.10 BB 6
4 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:16.11 BB 5
5 Ross, Gilbert C 14 LAC-NT 1:16.25 1:16.24 BB 4
6 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 1:19.06 1:18.46 BB 3
7 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 1:16.55 1:20.98 BB 2
8 Davidson, Jeremy A 13 MARS-NT 1:24.68 1:23.61 1
9 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:24.28
10 Chillemi, TC R 14 COPS-NT NT 1:24.54
11 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:21.00 1:24.85
12 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:26.81
13 Miller, Andy D 14 SWAT-NT 1:26.98 1:26.83
14 Kinskey, Matt W 13 LAC-NT 1:26.54 1:28.15
15 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT 1:28.72 1:29.71
16 Segal, Jonathan R 14 Atac-NT 1:28.60 1:30.26
17 Heaton, Kyle A 14 LAC-NT 1:34.07 1:34.36
18 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:36.51
19 Gifford, Kevin A 13 LAC-NT 1:41.59 1:40.81
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:32.99 13-14 TAGS
2:42.09 13-14 A
2:55.59 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 2:55.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 14 GAR-NT 2:59.42 2:42.77 BB 9
1:22.48 2:42.77
2 Saunders, Matthew 14 DM-NT 2:45.15 2:45.68 BB 7
1:21.91 2:45.68
3 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 2:52.91 2:46.33 BB 6
1:20.52 2:46.33
4 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 1:23.00 3:00.48 5
5 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT NT 3:02.44 4
1:28.49 3:02.44
6 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:02.99 3
7 Kinskey, Matt W 13 LAC-NT 3:05.74 3:09.27 2
1:32.88 3:09.27
8 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:17.45 1
1:37.51 3:17.45
-- Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT NT DQ
1:19.78 DQ
-- Miller, Andy D 14 SWAT-NT 3:05.38 DQ
1:34.66 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.19 13-14 TAGS
1:23.59 13-14 A
1:30.49 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:30.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 1:30.49 1:26.47 BB 9
2 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:29.64 BB 7
3 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 1:31.00 1:30.49 BB 6
4 Dang-Tran, Alex K 13 NTAC-NT 1:27.17 1:30.96 5
5 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 1:38.91 1:31.24 4
6 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:29.00 1:31.63 3
7 Davidson, Jeremy A 13 MARS-NT 1:29.48 1:32.41 2
8 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT 1:29.52 1:34.90 1
9 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:40.30
10 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.19
11 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 1:43.31 1:41.64
12 Miller, Andy D 14 SWAT-NT 1:39.71 1:43.94
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:51.99 13-14 TAGS
3:02.39 13-14 A
3:17.59 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 3:17.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 3:17.59 3:11.94 BB 9
1:28.81 3:11.94
2 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 3:12.00 3:14.20 BB 7
1:35.72 3:14.20
3 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT NT 3:20.63 6
1:35.12 3:20.63
4 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:33.54 5
1:41.83 3:33.54
5 Heaton, Kyle A 14 LAC-NT 3:20.00 3:34.37 4
1:39.21 3:34.37
6 Miller, Andy D 14 SWAT-NT 3:39.12 3:40.43 3
1:45.42 3:40.43
7 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT NT 3:45.50 2
1:47.93 3:45.50
8 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 3:51.31 1
1:49.44 3:51.31
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.79 13-14 TAGS
1:12.69 13-14 A
1:18.69 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 1:18.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 14 GAR-NT 1:33.66 1:12.70 BB 9
2 Speer, Kyle T 14 Fast-NT 1:13.00 1:14.53 BB 7
3 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 1:13.73 1:16.00 BB 6
4 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT 1:37.29 1:22.15 5
5 Dang-Tran, Alex K 13 NTAC-NT 1:17.67 1:22.39 4
6 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 1:20.57 1:23.68 3
7 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 1:30.02 1:26.82 2
8 Davidson, Jeremy A 13 MARS-NT 1:23.42 1:27.62 1
9 Chillemi, TC R 14 COPS-NT NT 1:28.69
10 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT NT 1:34.69
11 Wellborn, Chris E 13 NTAC-NT NT 1:35.50
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:33.39 13-14 TAGS
2:41.59 13-14 A
2:54.99 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 2:54.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gentry, Trenton B 14 Atac-NT 3:09.00 2:45.15 BB 9
2 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 2:41.82 2:46.79 BB 7
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:29.89 13-14 TAGS
2:44.59 13-14 A
2:58.29 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 2:58.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rakkar, Will G 14 COPS-NT 2:49.00 2:49.66 BB 9
1:21.19 2:49.66
2 Sellar, Edward J 13 COPS-NT 2:56.88 2:54.76 BB 7
1:26.07 2:54.76
3 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 2:56.55 BB 6
1:26.48 2:56.55
4 Berry, Brian D 13 COPS-NT 3:12.00 3:05.07 5
1:28.09 3:05.07
5 Frick, Kevin C 13 NTAC-NT 3:20.08 3:06.90 4
1:29.57 3:06.90
6 Hermes, Jonathan K 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:11.19 3
1:32.01 3:11.19
7 Miller, Andy D 14 SWAT-NT 3:06.47 3:11.38 2
1:30.31 3:11.38
8 McHONE, Jordan B 14 ROCK-NT 3:12.77 3:12.06 1
1:34.17 3:12.06
9 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 3:29.49
1:44.71 3:29.49
-- Davidson, Jeremy A 13 MARS-NT 2:54.41 DQ
1:29.16 DQ
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:21.59 13-14 TAGS
5:46.79 13-14 A
6:15.59 13-14 BB
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 6:15.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 5:55.50 5:55.09 BB 9
1:18.46 2:46.36 4:36.57 5:55.09
2 Ray, Ryan K 14 GAR-NT NT 6:12.40 BB 7
1:26.23 3:05.32 4:51.94 6:12.40
3 Carlisle, Byrron A 13 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 6:15.51 BB 6
1:36.60 3:06.92 4:58.55 6:15.51
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoverstadt, Philli 16 GCAT-NT NT 29.70 9
2 LA Plant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 30.71 30.10 7
3 Salazar, Alvaro 15 COPS-NT NT 30.56 6
4 Harvill, Brandon J 16 COPS-NT 31.00 31.42 5
5 McEntire, John W 15 SWAT-NT NT 33.12 4
6 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 34.00 33.92 3
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salazar, Alvaro 15 COPS-NT NT 1:08.63 9
2 LA Plant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 1:07.36 1:12.07 7
3 McEntire, John W 15 SWAT-NT NT 1:12.61 6
4 Skinner, Robert R 16 SWAT-NT 1:11.79 1:13.21 5
-- Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoverstadt, Philli 16 GCAT-NT NT 2:43.53 9
1:18.81 2:43.53
2 McEntire, John W 15 SWAT-NT NT 2:47.84 7
1:16.75 2:47.84
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 5:48.00 5:28.41 9
1:18.87 2:45.04 4:08.77 5:28.41
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LA Plant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 1:13.85 1:16.25 9
2 Harvill, Brandon J 16 COPS-NT 1:16.00 1:17.80 7
3 Hoverstadt, Philli 16 GCAT-NT NT 1:23.65 6
4 Salazar, Alvaro 15 COPS-NT NT 1:26.79 5
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvill, Brandon J 16 COPS-NT 2:45.00 2:44.49 9
1:18.45 2:44.49
-- Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT DQ
1:22.60 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salazar, Alvaro 15 COPS-NT NT 1:26.14 9
2 LA Plant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 1:24.93 1:27.07 7
3 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT 1:27.77 6
4 McEntire, John W 15 SWAT-NT NT 1:30.57 5
5 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 1:33.00 1:32.66 4
6 Skinner, Robert R 16 SWAT-NT 1:31.87 1:36.72 3
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 3:18.00 3:21.99 9
1:37.72 3:21.99
2 McEntire, John W 15 SWAT-NT NT 3:22.60 7
1:34.22 3:22.60
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvill, Brandon J 16 COPS-NT 1:14.00 1:14.36 9
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT 2:57.14 9
1:26.24 2:57.14
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harvill, Brandon J 16 COPS-NT 5:40.00 5:45.99 9
1:17.52 2:46.88 4:23.86 5:45.99
-- Bolinger, Taylor D 15 COPS-NT 6:30.00 DQ
1:26.13 3:04.63 4:48.66 DQ
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'B' NT 2:02.44 18
1) Rakkar, Will G 14 2) Sellar, Edward J 13
3) Harvill, Brandon J 16 4) Chillemi, TC R 14
2 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:08.49 14
1) Berry, Brian D 13 2) Salazar, Alvaro 15
3) Bolinger, Taylor D 15 4) Shaw, Bryce R 14
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT 'A' NT 2:19.06 18
1) Rakkar, Will G 14 2) Harvill, Brandon J 16
3) Sellar, Edward J 13 4) Chillemi, TC R 14