DM Senior Circuit #2
Jun 8-10, 2001
SMU A.R.Barr Outdoor Pool, Dallas, Texas
Sponsored by The Beck Group
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 026-01
Meet Results for Finals-Meters
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 28.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stone, Tammie L 25 TXA-ST 25.11 25.62 TXSR
2 Phenix, Erin A 19 TXA-ST 25.85 26.75 TXSR
3 Yeo, Joscelin 22 TXA-ST 26.32 26.98 TXSR
4 Mularz, Mandy J 20 RICE-GU 26.80 27.07 TXSR
5 Lanne, Colleen A 21 TXA-ST 25.59 27.30 TXSR
6 Martin, Lauren L 20 TXA-ST 27.56 27.55 TXSR
7 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 27.44 27.66 TXSR
8 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 26.90 27.71 TXSR
8 Marshall, Dallas L 18 DM-NT 27.34 27.71 TXSR
10 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 27.13 27.83 TXSR
11 Hermann, Katie M 21 RICE-GU 27.00 27.91 TXSR
12 Robins, Kelley M 20 TXA-ST 28.04 28.05 TXSR
13 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 27.70 28.14 TXSR
14 Legendre, Ariadne 24 CCS-ST 28.56 28.18 TXSR
14 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 27.13 28.18 TXSR
16 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 27.36 28.21 TXSR
17 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 27.85 28.29 TXSR
18 Armstrong, Rachel C 21 RICE-GU 27.20 28.33 TXSR
19 Vollmer, Dana W 13 Fast-NT 27.94 28.36 TXSR
20 Sullivan, Tara N 16 Ustar-GU 27.76 28.43 TXSR
21 Ho, Clara M 21 Ags-GU 28.32 28.50 TXSR
21 Guleke, Martha K 19 TXA-ST 28.69 28.50 TXSR
23 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 27.49 28.58 TXSR
24 Koch, Rebecca E 19 CFSC-GU 28.00 28.64 TXSR
25 Kitson, Shona A 23 UN-ST 28.00 28.66 TXSR
26 Gettel, Lauren M 16 COPS-NT 27.56 28.79 TXSR
27 Ward, Molly M 18 Fast-NT 27.96 28.82
28 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 28.30 28.85
29 VanLint, Jacinta T 22 TXA-ST 27.82 28.88
30 Blevins, Mandy S 14 Fast-NT 28.80 28.91
31 Barry, Alison N 19 UN-ST 28.28 28.92
32 Stabler, Michelle L 14 TWST-GU 28.36 28.93
33 Wilson, Melissa L 20 RICE-GU 27.70 28.98
34 Davidson, Danna A 15 UNCCS-ST 28.30 29.00
35 Flanagan, Megan P 16 UNCCS-ST 28.35 29.02
36 Inserra, Dana R 18 Star-GU 29.10 29.04
37 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 28.30 29.07
38 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 29.06 29.09
39 Hayes, Nicole I 17 Star-GU 28.06 29.11
40 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 28.51 29.16
41 Forinash, Debbie J 18 DM-NT 28.09 29.19
42 Thurston, Nina H 17 Atac-NT 29.39 29.28
43 Zinnante, Natalie A 16 Katy-GU 28.66 29.30
44 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 29.30 29.33
45 Thibodeaux, Kristen L 17 TWST-GU 27.92 29.39
46 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 29.64 29.42
46 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 28.52 29.42
46 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 29.82 29.42
49 McCullough, Beth L 15 UNCCS-ST 29.08 29.50
50 Stacy, Reagan M 18 Fast-NT 28.69 29.51
51 Westphal, Traci D 16 Temple-ST 29.33 29.58
52 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 29.32 29.60
53 Matlock, Liz F 18 Alamo Area NS-ST 29.30 29.62
54 Andrew, Caitlin E 15 Alamo Area NS-ST 29.48 29.65
55 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 28.79 29.69
55 Kenney, Laura J 18 COPS-NT 29.06 29.69
57 Wheeler, Jenna V 15 Tideriders-AR 28.62 29.70
58 Boyette, Britni D 16 Star-GU 28.88 29.71
58 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 29.10 29.71
58 Martinez, Cindy L 17 Katy-GU 28.93 29.71
61 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 29.46 29.80
62 Shiu, Margot 17 HEAT-GU 29.19 29.91
63 Wehrmann, Erin N 17 Fast-NT 28.78 29.92
64 Jackson, Kendra L 17 GOLD-ST 28.47 29.93
64 Renfrew, Tracey L 13 Alamo Area NS-ST 29.21 29.93
66 Ballenger, Emily L 20 TXA-ST 29.99 29.94
66 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 28.80 29.94
68 Johnson, Beth L 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 28.79 29.95
69 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 28.78 29.98
70 Gomez, Imelda M 18 ITESM-ZZ 29.97 30.00
70 Lietzau, Katy A 19 UNCCS-ST 29.89 30.00
72 Lynn, Whitney P 18 ST-OK 30.23 30.06
73 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 29.49 30.08
74 Spann, Alexandria C 14 CCS-ST 28.07 30.13
75 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 27.97 30.17
76 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 29.30 30.20
77 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 30.03 30.21
77 Lespreance, Cassidy F 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 30.18 30.21
79 Allen, Amy L 16 Ags-GU 28.64 30.23
80 Lee, Elaine S 19 COPS-NT 29.32 30.24
81 Kohutek, Michelle L 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 30.69 30.29
82 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 29.35 30.33
83 Wells, Sarah J 17 DM-NT 29.90 30.36
84 Danchik, Amy E 19 DM-NT 28.03 30.41
85 Tobin, Leslie K 17 CFSC-GU 30.01 30.42
86 Durso, Kirby J 16 Atac-NT 30.50 30.43
87 White, Christina M 16 Star-GU 28.98 30.45
88 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 29.32 30.48
89 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 30.45 30.57
90 Walker, Elizabeth A 13 SCAT-GU 30.16 30.60
91 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 30.22 30.67
92 Allen, Halley R 15 Ags-GU 28.79 30.71
93 McGowan, Elizabeth A 17 Fast-NT 30.03 30.75
94 Billips, Randee D 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 31.31 30.83
95 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 30.17 30.90
96 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 30.00 30.98
97 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 30.50 31.22
98 Baker, Lesley A 18 CFSC-GU 29.55 31.23
99 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 31.04 31.26
99 Haney, Sarah L 17 DM-NT 30.60 31.26
101 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 29.84 31.36
102 Perry, Lindsey M 15 COPS-NT 30.21 31.48
103 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 29.45 31.50
104 Warren, Lynnsey N 16 Metro-NT 28.45 31.51
105 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 31.12 31.52
106 Griffith, Heather L 13 BTA-GU 30.83 31.54
107 Strawn, Tiffany S 18 Katy-GU 29.50 31.56
108 Olesen, Alesha A 14 BTA-GU 30.38 31.65
109 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU NT 31.69
110 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 29.57 31.72
111 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 31.60 31.74
112 Gordon, Kristen N 18 Metro-NT 29.21 31.81
113 Lawrence, Sarah O 13 GOLD-ST 32.67 31.84
114 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 30.41 31.87
115 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 29.56 32.11
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.89 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 1:01.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stone, Tammie L 25 TXA-ST 55.60 56.81 TXSR
27.48 56.81
2 Phenix, Erin A 19 TXA-ST 55.61 58.28 TXSR
28.35 58.28
3 Lanne, Colleen A 21 TXA-ST 55.20 58.42 TXSR
27.81 58.42
4 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 58.78 58.91 TXSR
28.63 58.91
5 Marshall, Dallas L 18 DM-NT 58.97 59.91 TXSR
28.77 59.91
6 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 57.80 59.92 TXSR
29.45 59.92
7 Mularz, Mandy J 20 RICE-GU 1:00.50 1:00.16 TXSR
29.07 1:00.16
8 Gettel, Lauren M 16 COPS-NT 1:01.24 1:00.58 TXSR
29.48 1:00.58
9 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 59.77 1:00.73 TXSR
29.23 1:00.73
10 Koch, Rebecca E 19 CFSC-GU 1:01.37 1:00.89 TXSR
29.83 1:00.89
11 VanLint, Jacinta T 22 TXA-ST 58.86 1:00.92 TXSR
29.29 1:00.92
12 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 59.53 1:00.97 TXSR
29.40 1:00.97
13 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 59.00 1:01.12 TXSR
29.55 1:01.12
14 Matlock, Liz F 18 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:01.99 1:01.45 TXSR
30.14 1:01.45
15 Martin, Lauren L 20 TXA-ST 58.99 1:01.54 TXSR
29.12 1:01.54
16 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 1:00.55 1:01.55 TXSR
29.86 1:01.55
17 Oswald, Valerie L 22 UN-ST 59.99 1:01.68 TXSR
30.32 1:01.68
18 Guleke, Martha K 19 TXA-ST 1:01.79 1:01.81 TXSR
29.68 1:01.81
18 Sullivan, Tara N 16 Ustar-GU 58.80 1:01.81 TXSR
29.98 1:01.81
20 Armstrong, Rachel C 21 RICE-GU 59.50 1:01.86 TXSR
29.69 1:01.86
21 Hermann, Katie M 21 RICE-GU 1:00.00 1:01.93
30.07 1:01.93
22 Legendre, Ariadne 24 CCS-ST 58.50 1:01.96
29.74 1:01.96
23 Barry, Alison N 19 UN-ST 1:00.37 1:02.02
30.14 1:02.02
24 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 1:00.29 1:02.06
30.01 1:02.06
25 Inserra, Dana R 18 Star-GU 1:01.20 1:02.11
30.11 1:02.11
26 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 58.50 1:02.12
29.97 1:02.12
27 Stabler, Michelle L 14 TWST-GU 1:01.48 1:02.17
29.87 1:02.17
28 Forinash, Debbie J 18 DM-NT 1:01.17 1:02.24
29.89 1:02.24
29 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 1:02.29 1:02.26
30.46 1:02.26
30 Ho, Clara M 21 Ags-GU 1:00.98 1:02.27
30.24 1:02.27
31 Davidson, Danna A 15 UNCCS-ST 1:00.99 1:02.36
30.37 1:02.36
32 Blevins, Mandy S 14 Fast-NT 1:02.52 1:02.37
30.02 1:02.37
33 Irons, Erin M 19 COM-WT 1:00.77 1:02.46
29.42 1:02.46
34 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 1:02.67 1:02.56
30.53 1:02.56
35 Flanagan, Megan P 16 UNCCS-ST 1:00.43 1:02.68
30.46 1:02.68
36 Robins, Kelley M 20 TXA-ST 1:00.45 1:02.70
29.91 1:02.70
37 Voyles, Lindsay A 15 UNCCS-ST 1:01.00 1:02.71
30.58 1:02.71
38 Vollmer, Dana W 13 Fast-NT 1:00.24 1:02.95
30.18 1:02.95
39 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 1:01.94 1:03.00
30.66 1:03.00
40 Stacy, Reagan M 18 Fast-NT 1:00.48 1:03.03
30.41 1:03.03
41 Wilson, Melissa L 20 RICE-GU 1:00.80 1:03.08
30.35 1:03.08
42 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 1:02.85 1:03.14
30.19 1:03.14
43 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 1:02.23 1:03.15
30.42 1:03.15
44 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 1:02.91 1:03.27
30.78 1:03.27
45 Thibodeaux, Kristen L 17 TWST-GU 1:00.78 1:03.41
30.71 1:03.41
46 Hayes, Nicole I 17 Star-GU 1:00.83 1:03.44
30.73 1:03.44
47 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 1:03.72 1:03.54
31.24 1:03.54
48 Martinez, Cindy L 17 Katy-GU 1:01.89 1:03.61
30.78 1:03.61
49 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 59.87 1:03.69
30.74 1:03.69
50 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:01.75 1:03.71
30.93 1:03.71
51 Estill, Mallory P 16 Katy-GU 1:02.60 1:03.76
31.06 1:03.76
52 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 1:02.46 1:04.09
31.76 1:04.09
53 Wheeler, Jenna V 15 Tideriders-AR 1:01.69 1:04.18
30.81 1:04.18
54 McCullough, Beth L 15 UNCCS-ST 1:04.33 1:04.20
31.43 1:04.20
55 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 1:03.96 1:04.22
30.45 1:04.22
56 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 1:02.03 1:04.27
31.08 1:04.27
57 McGowan, Elizabeth A 17 Fast-NT 1:02.83 1:04.28
31.26 1:04.28
58 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 1:01.70 1:04.35
30.90 1:04.35
59 Boyette, Britni D 16 Star-GU 1:02.74 1:04.41
31.35 1:04.41
60 Renfrew, Tracey L 13 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:03.75 1:04.42
31.48 1:04.42
61 Wehrmann, Erin N 17 Fast-NT 1:00.97 1:04.44
30.62 1:04.44
62 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 1:01.79 1:04.46
31.13 1:04.46
63 Mucha, Casey E 19 Ags-GU 1:02.72 1:04.47
31.32 1:04.47
64 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 1:02.56 1:04.54
31.88 1:04.54
64 Thomson, Whitney L 17 COPS-NT 1:04.78 1:04.54
30.42 1:04.54
66 Wells, Sarah J 17 DM-NT 1:03.00 1:04.58
31.52 1:04.58
67 Westphal, Traci D 16 Temple-ST 1:01.80 1:04.67
31.02 1:04.67
68 Gomez, Imelda M 18 ITESM-ZZ 1:02.66 1:04.77
31.39 1:04.77
69 Patterson, Courtney L 17 DM-NT 1:02.70 1:04.84
31.13 1:04.84
70 White, Christina M 16 Star-GU 1:02.56 1:04.93
31.09 1:04.93
71 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 1:04.00 1:04.98
30.93 1:04.98
72 Andrew, Caitlin E 15 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:03.95 1:05.03
31.77 1:05.03
73 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 1:03.03 1:05.09
31.87 1:05.09
74 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 1:03.10 1:05.25
31.77 1:05.25
75 Spann, Alexandria C 14 CCS-ST 1:03.57 1:05.28
31.53 1:05.28
76 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 1:04.78 1:05.37
31.74 1:05.37
77 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 1:03.02 1:05.39
31.77 1:05.39
78 Tobin, Leslie K 17 CFSC-GU 1:04.53 1:05.58
31.54 1:05.58
79 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 1:05.20 1:05.67
32.32 1:05.67
80 Lynn, Whitney P 18 ST-OK 1:04.50 1:05.71
32.29 1:05.71
81 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 1:07.00 1:05.82
32.05 1:05.82
82 Zinnante, Natalie A 16 Katy-GU 1:03.79 1:05.86
31.61 1:05.86
83 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 1:06.03 1:05.93
31.90 1:05.93
84 Allen, Amy L 16 Ags-GU 1:03.12 1:06.00
32.31 1:06.00
85 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 1:07.00 1:06.05
31.44 1:06.05
86 Lespreance, Cassidy F 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 1:03.98 1:06.15
31.71 1:06.15
87 Johnson, Beth L 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:02.98 1:06.19
31.69 1:06.19
88 Perry, Lindsey M 15 COPS-NT 1:05.50 1:06.24
31.86 1:06.24
88 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 1:05.90 1:06.24
31.90 1:06.24
90 Fenter, Valerie M 18 TWST-GU 1:04.67 1:06.26
32.32 1:06.26
91 Walker, Elizabeth A 13 SCAT-GU 1:07.14 1:06.49
31.43 1:06.49
92 Jackson, Kendra L 17 GOLD-ST 1:02.34 1:06.65
31.31 1:06.65
93 Kohutek, Michelle L 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:06.10 1:06.74
32.63 1:06.74
94 Starkweather, Bethany L 19 COPS-NT 1:06.00 1:06.97
32.87 1:06.97
95 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 1:04.12 1:07.03
32.58 1:07.03
96 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 1:03.89 1:07.23
31.75 1:07.23
96 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 1:05.91 1:07.23
31.88 1:07.23
98 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 1:06.92 1:07.46
32.43 1:07.46
99 Billips, Randee D 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 1:06.39 1:07.57
32.37 1:07.57
100 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 1:13.11 1:08.18
32.91 1:08.18
101 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 1:04.02 1:08.36
33.56 1:08.36
102 Warren, Lynnsey N 16 Metro-NT 1:04.37 1:08.56
32.91 1:08.56
103 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 1:06.15 1:08.57
33.09 1:08.57
104 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 1:06.89 1:08.78
32.67 1:08.78
105 Allen, Halley R 15 Ags-GU 1:01.89 1:09.09
33.07 1:09.09
106 Griffith, Heather L 13 BTA-GU 1:07.82 1:09.33
33.48 1:09.33
107 Gordon, Kristen N 18 Metro-NT 1:03.31 1:09.63
32.48 1:09.63
108 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 1:04.86 1:11.59
33.81 1:11.59
-- Hickey, Jessica M 16 Metro-NT 1:03.29 DQ
32.25 DQ
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:13.29 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:13.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stone, Tammie L 25 TXA-ST 2:02.90 2:05.90 TXSR
29.52 1:01.36 1:33.80 2:05.90
2 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 2:07.00 2:06.45 TXSR
29.73 1:01.54 1:34.18 2:06.45
3 Yeo, Joscelin 22 TXA-ST 2:04.32 2:06.64 TXSR
29.63 1:02.51 1:35.23 2:06.64
4 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 2:07.26 2:07.72 TXSR
29.72 1:01.88 1:34.96 2:07.72
5 Harris, Rachel A 22 TXA-ST 2:05.00 2:09.04 TXSR
31.03 1:03.34 1:36.31 2:09.04
6 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 2:08.14 2:09.38 TXSR
30.43 1:03.20 1:36.16 2:09.38
7 Ellis, Jaime L 18 TWST-GU 2:05.54 2:09.82 TXSR
30.24 1:03.19 1:36.58 2:09.82
8 Lanne, Colleen A 21 TXA-ST 2:00.79 2:09.85 TXSR
29.51 1:01.66 1:35.31 2:09.85
9 VanLint, Jacinta T 22 TXA-ST 2:05.14 2:10.14 TXSR
30.10 1:02.53 1:36.38 2:10.14
10 Williams, Monica J 22 Ags-GU 2:04.58 2:10.17 TXSR
30.47 1:03.17 1:36.35 2:10.17
11 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 2:07.50 2:10.60 TXSR
30.67 1:04.07 1:38.18 2:10.60
12 Matlock, Liz F 18 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:12.60 2:10.87 TXSR
31.04 1:03.81 1:37.39 2:10.87
13 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 2:09.41 2:11.23 TXSR
31.36 1:04.86 1:38.66 2:11.23
14 Gettel, Lauren M 16 COPS-NT 2:10.32 2:11.29 TXSR
31.12 1:04.91 1:38.57 2:11.29
15 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 2:06.00 2:11.53 TXSR
30.22 1:03.46 1:37.88 2:11.53
16 Stabler, Michelle L 14 TWST-GU 2:11.78 2:11.77 TXSR
30.16 1:03.29 1:37.60 2:11.77
17 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 2:14.50 2:12.24 TXSR
30.94 1:04.17 1:38.29 2:12.24
18 Ballenger, Emily L 20 TXA-ST 2:12.33 2:12.38 TXSR
31.48 1:05.20 1:39.08 2:12.38
19 Oswald, Valerie L 22 UN-ST 2:04.50 2:12.40 TXSR
31.54 1:04.70 1:38.02 2:12.40
20 Thurston, Nina H 17 Atac-NT 2:07.22 2:12.41 TXSR
30.44 1:03.35 1:37.85 2:12.41
21 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 2:13.12 2:12.83 TXSR
30.73 1:04.27 1:38.42 2:12.83
22 Barry, Alison N 19 UN-ST 2:12.12 2:12.90 TXSR
31.84 1:05.52 1:39.41 2:12.90
23 Legendre, Ariadne 24 CCS-ST 2:07.00 2:12.96 TXSR
30.68 1:04.33 1:38.64 2:12.96
24 Forinash, Debbie J 18 DM-NT 2:12.59 2:13.06 TXSR
31.17 1:04.83 1:39.46 2:13.06
25 Koch, Rebecca E 19 CFSC-GU 2:09.00 2:13.07 TXSR
31.22 1:04.48 1:38.99 2:13.07
26 Martin, Lauren L 20 TXA-ST 2:12.00 2:13.54
30.46 1:04.15 1:39.06 2:13.54
27 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 2:08.08 2:13.55
30.77 1:04.15 1:39.00 2:13.55
28 Phenix, Erin A 19 TXA-ST 2:03.00 2:13.71
30.62 1:04.38 1:38.72 2:13.71
29 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 2:10.37 2:13.77
31.39 1:05.34 1:39.66 2:13.77
30 Armstrong, Rachel C 21 RICE-GU 2:07.00 2:13.90
31.52 1:05.85 1:40.38 2:13.90
31 Mucha, Casey E 19 Ags-GU 2:11.82 2:13.93
31.58 1:05.17 1:39.85 2:13.93
32 Irons, Erin M 19 COM-WT 2:10.42 2:14.06
30.94 1:05.32 1:39.41 2:14.06
33 Degenstein, Ann B 17 TWST-GU 2:13.88 2:14.09
32.09 1:05.84 1:40.04 2:14.09
34 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 2:15.14 2:14.16
32.39 1:05.85 1:40.51 2:14.16
35 Hermann, Katie M 21 RICE-GU 2:09.00 2:14.21
31.16 1:05.26 1:40.68 2:14.21
36 Barwegen, Lindsay R 16 LAC-NT 2:14.00 2:14.27
32.00 1:05.69 1:40.50 2:14.27
37 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 2:09.20 2:14.48
31.22 1:05.38 1:40.62 2:14.48
37 Lynn, Whitney P 18 ST-OK 2:09.82 2:14.48
31.44 1:05.82 1:40.07 2:14.48
39 Blevins, Mandy S 14 Fast-NT 2:16.35 2:14.85
31.17 1:05.92 1:40.73 2:14.85
40 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 2:15.10 2:15.01
31.94 1:05.74 1:41.20 2:15.01
41 Davidson, Danna A 15 UNCCS-ST 2:15.53 2:15.18
30.63 1:04.48 1:39.82 2:15.18
42 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 2:11.96 2:15.19
32.47 1:07.10 1:41.73 2:15.19
43 Timmons, Courtney E 21 TXA-ST 2:12.50 2:15.71
32.61 1:06.89 1:41.41 2:15.71
44 Kenney, Lindsay C 14 COPS-NT 2:12.67 2:15.79
31.99 1:06.29 1:41.45 2:15.79
45 Patterson, Jessica R 20 CFSC-GU 2:10.14 2:15.85
32.41 1:06.80 1:41.45 2:15.85
46 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 2:12.03 2:15.89
31.72 1:05.82 1:40.91 2:15.89
47 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 2:12.71 2:15.95
32.45 1:06.76 1:41.78 2:15.95
48 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 2:15.32 2:15.98
32.96 1:07.31 1:42.44 2:15.98
49 Bares, Laura E 17 LAC-NT 2:14.66 2:16.01
32.13 1:06.24 1:40.46 2:16.01
50 Inserra, Dana R 18 Star-GU 2:17.00 2:16.05
31.61 1:06.40 1:41.50 2:16.05
51 Lietzau, Katy A 19 UNCCS-ST 2:13.76 2:16.06
31.90 1:06.25 1:41.36 2:16.06
52 Ward, Molly M 18 Fast-NT 2:12.00 2:16.16
30.80 1:05.28 1:41.02 2:16.16
53 Wilson, Melissa L 20 RICE-GU 2:09.50 2:16.63
31.75 1:06.49 1:42.02 2:16.63
54 Moguel, Lily A 25 ITESM-ZZ 2:13.79 2:16.82
32.94 1:07.01 1:41.88 2:16.82
55 Hayes, Nicole I 17 Star-GU 2:13.70 2:16.90
31.91 1:06.01 1:41.54 2:16.90
56 Ho, Clara M 21 Ags-GU 2:10.21 2:16.96
32.55 1:07.36 1:42.35 2:16.96
57 Mularz, Mandy J 20 RICE-GU 2:13.00 2:17.03
32.02 1:07.13 1:42.75 2:17.03
58 Roark, Ashley N 17 UNCCS-ST 2:17.49 2:17.11
32.41 1:07.93 1:42.85 2:17.11
59 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 2:13.83 2:17.19
32.06 1:05.80 1:41.76 2:17.19
60 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 2:15.71 2:17.32
31.91 1:06.97 1:42.69 2:17.32
61 Wells, Sarah J 17 DM-NT 2:12.70 2:17.39
32.00 1:06.61 1:42.67 2:17.39
62 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 2:13.29 2:17.47
31.49 1:06.36 1:42.17 2:17.47
63 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 2:15.28 2:17.52
32.77 1:07.09 1:42.66 2:17.52
64 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 2:12.53 2:17.55
32.21 1:06.76 1:42.35 2:17.55
65 McCullough, Beth L 15 UNCCS-ST 2:17.60 2:17.70
1:07.06 1:42.83 2:17.70
66 Thibodeaux, Kristen L 17 TWST-GU 2:12.00 2:17.72
32.14 1:06.74 1:42.90 2:17.72
67 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:17.15 2:17.78
32.73 1:08.08 1:43.58 2:17.78
68 Estill, Mallory P 16 Katy-GU 2:21.21 2:17.81
32.78 1:07.94 1:43.13 2:17.81
69 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 2:12.16 2:17.82
32.28 1:06.96 1:43.00 2:17.82
70 Westphal, Traci D 16 Temple-ST 2:15.36 2:17.91
31.61 1:06.52 1:42.22 2:17.91
71 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 2:16.21 2:17.92
32.76 1:07.61 1:43.48 2:17.92
72 Flanagan, Megan P 16 UNCCS-ST 2:08.18 2:18.19
31.43 1:05.83 1:42.14 2:18.19
72 Stacy, Reagan M 18 Fast-NT 2:16.98 2:18.19
31.62 1:06.68 1:42.40 2:18.19
74 Robins, Kelley M 20 TXA-ST 2:16.29 2:18.22
31.94 1:07.58 1:43.37 2:18.22
75 Wehrmann, Erin N 17 Fast-NT 2:10.34 2:18.32
32.10 1:06.90 1:42.58 2:18.32
76 Albertson, Cherie L 18 TXA-ST 2:12.99 2:18.39
32.29 1:06.84 1:42.56 2:18.39
77 Gomez, Imelda M 18 ITESM-ZZ 2:11.70 2:18.55
32.28 1:06.89 1:42.75 2:18.55
78 Martinez, Cindy L 17 Katy-GU 2:15.01 2:18.73
33.29 1:08.22 1:43.55 2:18.73
79 Ryther, Megan 21 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:10.38 2:18.74
33.58 1:08.87 1:44.30 2:18.74
80 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 2:18.26 2:18.76
31.96 1:06.85 1:42.52 2:18.76
81 Tobin, Leslie K 17 CFSC-GU 2:14.38 2:18.82
32.32 1:07.73 1:43.77 2:18.82
82 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 2:11.12 2:18.97
32.15 1:07.43 1:43.31 2:18.97
83 Robinson, Stephanie D 14 LAC-NT 2:16.74 2:19.63
32.63 1:07.52 1:43.71 2:19.63
84 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 2:17.64 2:19.76
32.89 1:07.59 1:43.45 2:19.76
85 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 2:14.06 2:19.81
32.58 1:08.05 1:44.25 2:19.81
86 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 2:14.70 2:19.86
33.10 1:08.82 1:44.47 2:19.86
87 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 2:20.11 2:19.92
32.00 1:07.63 1:43.76 2:19.92
88 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 2:15.60 2:20.06
32.46 1:07.50 1:43.66 2:20.06
89 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 2:13.98 2:20.19
32.98 1:08.73 1:45.06 2:20.19
90 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 2:15.11 2:20.20
32.58 1:08.10 1:44.81 2:20.20
91 McGowan, Elizabeth A 17 Fast-NT 2:12.11 2:20.28
31.89 1:07.15 1:43.54 2:20.28
92 Shiu, Margot 17 HEAT-GU 2:15.19 2:20.53
33.83 1:09.39 1:45.94 2:20.53
93 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 2:14.65 2:20.56
32.85 1:08.44 1:44.93 2:20.56
94 Renfrew, Tracey L 13 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:19.82 2:20.58
31.89 1:06.39 1:43.95 2:20.58
95 Fenter, Valerie M 18 TWST-GU 2:20.52 2:20.91
32.72 1:08.33 1:45.05 2:20.91
96 Durso, Kirby J 16 Atac-NT 2:16.00 2:21.03
32.37 1:08.21 1:44.23 2:21.03
97 Guleke, Martha K 19 TXA-ST 2:13.09 2:21.25
31.40 1:06.56 1:43.21 2:21.25
98 Perry, Lindsey M 15 COPS-NT 2:18.96 2:21.55
32.50 1:08.62 1:45.49 2:21.55
99 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU 2:18.86 2:21.63
32.83 1:09.18 1:45.76 2:21.63
100 Lespreance, Cassidy F 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 2:14.63 2:21.71
32.49 1:08.13 1:44.98 2:21.71
101 Jackson, Kendra L 17 GOLD-ST 2:15.79 2:22.31
31.52 1:07.05 1:44.88 2:22.31
102 Starkweather, Bethany L 19 COPS-NT 2:21.40 2:22.61
33.92 1:09.73 1:46.84 2:22.61
103 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 2:13.80 2:22.64
33.03 1:08.95 1:46.30 2:22.64
104 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 2:18.90 2:22.93
33.59 1:10.64 1:47.42 2:22.93
105 Allen, Amy L 16 Ags-GU 2:12.87 2:22.95
32.61 1:08.66 1:46.04 2:22.95
106 Dillow, Charity A 20 COR-NT 2:20.00 2:22.97
32.76 1:08.86 1:46.41 2:22.97
107 Taylor, Dana L 16 Katy-GU 2:19.77 2:23.32
33.75 1:10.24 1:47.38 2:23.32
108 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 2:21.84 2:23.95
33.85 1:10.59 1:47.44 2:23.95
109 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 2:20.00 2:24.03
32.30 1:08.83 1:45.92 2:24.03
110 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 2:23.75 2:24.20
34.34 1:11.76 1:48.20 2:24.20
111 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 2:18.17 2:24.74
33.32 1:09.62 1:48.02 2:24.74
112 Johnson, Beth L 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:15.45 2:25.03
33.20 1:09.35 1:47.79 2:25.03
113 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 2:25.45 2:25.25
33.57 1:10.67 1:48.08 2:25.25
114 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 2:18.05 2:25.26
33.89 1:10.69 1:48.04 2:25.26
115 Thomson, Whitney L 17 COPS-NT 2:19.15 2:25.29
33.64 1:10.34 2:25.29
116 Carson, Kristin C 20 COM-WT 2:22.99 2:25.34
34.36 1:10.67 1:48.10 2:25.34
117 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 2:25.22 2:25.55
33.50 1:10.69 1:48.59 2:25.55
118 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 2:21.00 2:26.03
33.83 1:10.00 1:48.25 2:26.03
119 Baker, Lesley A 18 CFSC-GU 2:14.87 2:26.07
33.44 1:09.74 1:47.99 2:26.07
120 Skrinak, Nikkki A 16 LAC-NT 2:20.65 2:26.95
32.97 1:10.31 1:48.53 2:26.95
121 Sacco, Brittany L 14 COPS-NT 2:24.10 2:27.36
34.62 1:11.89 1:49.90 2:27.36
122 Hickey, Jessica M 16 Metro-NT 2:15.29 2:28.04
33.61 1:10.79 1:49.95 2:28.04
123 Walker, Elizabeth A 13 SCAT-GU 2:33.72 2:28.07
32.77 1:09.85 1:49.62 2:28.07
124 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 2:23.23 2:28.11
32.64 1:09.94 1:48.84 2:28.11
125 Richardson, Kellie N 16 CFSC-GU 2:22.10 2:28.23
34.44 1:12.15 1:50.09 2:28.23
126 Zinnante, Natalie A 16 Katy-GU 2:21.32 2:28.39
33.74 1:10.64 1:49.17 2:28.39
127 Billips, Randee D 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 2:27.72 2:28.48
33.47 1:11.51 1:50.85 2:28.48
128 Easterly, Marlene L 19 CFSC-GU 2:16.87 2:28.49
34.59 1:12.02 1:50.48 2:28.49
129 Gordon, Kristen N 18 Metro-NT 2:16.31 2:31.22
33.91 1:11.69 1:51.81 2:31.22
130 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 2:24.83 2:32.15
34.37 1:13.59 1:53.29 2:32.15
131 Warren, Lynnsey N 16 Metro-NT 2:24.31 2:33.56
34.41 1:13.02 1:53.85 2:33.56
-- Sullivan, Tara N 16 Ustar-GU 2:09.98 DQ
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:41.29 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 4:41.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 4:26.00 4:26.10 TXSR
30.53 1:04.00 1:37.81 2:11.83 2:45.81 3:20.04 3:53.92 4:26.10
2 Ellis, Jaime L 18 TWST-GU 4:22.57 4:28.36 TXSR
31.47 1:05.06 1:38.81 2:12.75 2:46.85 3:21.28 3:55.51 4:28.36
3 Harris, Rachel A 22 TXA-ST 4:20.00 4:28.67 TXSR
31.42 1:04.49 1:37.91 2:11.94 2:46.34 3:21.11 3:55.86 4:28.67
4 Stone, Tammie L 25 TXA-ST 4:28.91 4:28.90 TXSR
30.28 1:04.31 1:38.23 2:12.57 2:46.63 3:21.13 3:55.67 4:28.90
5 Ballenger, Emily L 20 TXA-ST 4:34.89 4:29.96 TXSR
31.87 1:06.56 1:40.55 2:14.92 2:48.59 3:22.69 3:56.52 4:29.96
6 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 4:28.00 4:31.58 TXSR
31.17 1:06.42 1:41.05 2:15.93 2:50.57 3:25.07 3:58.98 4:31.58
6 Lanne, Colleen A 21 TXA-ST 4:32.64 4:31.58 TXSR
30.46 1:04.39 1:38.96 2:13.92 2:48.69 3:23.59 3:58.51 4:31.58
8 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 4:28.00 4:31.76 TXSR
31.15 1:05.53 1:39.68 2:14.41 2:48.77 3:24.44 3:58.79 4:31.76
9 Stabler, Michelle L 14 TWST-GU 4:33.06 4:31.92 TXSR
30.43 1:04.39 1:38.96 2:13.98 2:48.57 3:23.64 3:58.21 4:31.92
10 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 4:24.77 4:32.05 TXSR
32.18 1:06.57 1:41.15 2:15.77 2:50.17 3:24.29 3:58.56 4:32.05
11 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 4:40.00 4:32.72 TXSR
32.10 1:07.23 1:42.30 2:17.07 2:51.40 3:25.63 3:59.65 4:32.72
12 Marshall, Dallas L 18 DM-NT 4:24.37 4:32.78 TXSR
31.76 1:05.84 1:40.47 2:15.05 2:49.91 3:24.56 3:59.12 4:32.78
13 Oswald, Valerie L 22 UN-ST 4:34.01 4:33.49 TXSR
32.25 1:06.32 1:40.98 2:15.93 2:50.80 3:25.64 3:59.68 4:33.49
14 Barwegen, Lindsay R 16 LAC-NT 4:38.26 4:33.77 TXSR
32.67 1:07.32 1:41.53 2:16.41 2:50.81 3:25.45 4:00.17 4:33.77
15 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 4:39.05 4:33.86 TXSR
32.42 1:06.89 1:41.61 2:16.45 2:51.52 3:26.48 4:01.27 4:33.86
16 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 4:34.81 4:34.11 TXSR
30.47 1:04.53 1:38.99 2:14.05 2:48.66 3:24.17 3:59.49 4:34.11
16 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 4:38.50 4:34.11 TXSR
31.90 1:06.22 1:40.85 2:15.52 2:50.70 3:25.39 4:00.46 4:34.11
18 Williams, Monica J 22 Ags-GU 4:32.67 4:34.73 TXSR
32.49 1:07.20 1:41.88 2:16.88 2:51.55 3:26.11 4:00.75 4:34.73
19 Kenney, Lindsay C 14 COPS-NT 4:37.26 4:35.67 TXSR
31.90 1:06.79 1:41.97 2:17.49 2:52.03 3:27.33 4:01.89 4:35.67
20 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 4:24.71 4:35.98 TXSR
32.67 1:06.41 1:41.29 2:15.72 2:51.10 3:25.80 4:01.61 4:35.98
21 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 4:31.43 4:36.14 TXSR
32.31 1:07.16 1:42.00 2:16.76 2:51.44 3:26.37 4:01.54 4:36.14
22 Irons, Erin M 19 COM-WT 4:41.29 4:37.37 TXSR
31.60 1:06.63 1:41.84 2:17.39 2:52.83 3:28.40 4:03.09 4:37.37
23 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 4:34.18 4:37.54 TXSR
32.75 1:08.08 1:43.84 2:19.15 2:54.74 3:29.53 4:03.90 4:37.54
24 Ryther, Megan 21 Alamo Area NS-ST 4:23.07 4:37.57 TXSR
33.28 1:08.31 1:43.15 2:18.10 2:53.23 3:28.32 4:03.40 4:37.57
25 Blevins, Mandy S 14 Fast-NT 4:41.96 4:38.05 TXSR
31.09 1:05.76 1:40.99 2:16.94 2:52.78 3:28.92 4:04.43 4:38.05
26 Degenstein, Ann B 17 TWST-GU 4:43.05 4:38.47 TXSR
33.17 1:08.45 1:43.92 2:19.24 2:54.41 3:28.75 4:03.89 4:38.47
27 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 4:44.00 4:38.89 TXSR
32.98 1:07.56 1:42.64 2:17.85 2:53.24 3:28.66 4:04.02 4:38.89
28 Thurston, Nina H 17 Atac-NT 4:28.99 4:39.15 TXSR
32.46 1:07.55 1:43.51 2:18.95 2:54.68 3:30.05 4:05.48 4:39.15
29 Koch, Rebecca E 19 CFSC-GU 4:37.00 4:39.23 TXSR
32.28 1:08.03 1:43.25 2:18.90 2:53.58 3:29.16 4:04.57 4:39.23
30 Legendre, Ariadne 24 CCS-ST 4:27.00 4:39.51 TXSR
31.56 1:06.54 1:42.13 2:17.99 2:53.40 3:29.55 4:05.28 4:39.51
31 Patterson, Jessica R 20 CFSC-GU 4:35.36 4:39.57 TXSR
33.20 1:08.44 1:43.91 2:19.46 2:55.22 3:30.45 4:05.66 4:39.57
32 Forinash, Debbie J 18 DM-NT 4:35.37 4:39.68 TXSR
31.79 1:06.52 1:41.89 2:17.76 2:53.73 3:29.97 4:06.04 4:39.68
33 Phenix, Erin A 19 TXA-ST 4:41.00 4:40.73 TXSR
32.37 1:07.48 1:43.07 2:18.79 2:54.41 3:29.95 4:05.95 4:40.73
34 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 4:43.00 4:40.94 TXSR
31.76 1:06.86 1:43.12 2:19.14 2:55.35 3:31.14 4:06.77 4:40.94
35 Barry, Alison N 19 UN-ST 4:39.01 4:41.26 TXSR
32.85 1:07.97 1:43.50 2:18.91 2:54.12 3:29.90 4:06.23 4:41.26
36 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 4:36.28 4:41.34
32.78 1:08.23 1:44.18 2:20.33 2:56.23 3:31.86 4:07.21 4:41.34
37 Sullivan, Tara N 16 Ustar-GU 4:37.57 4:41.51
33.66 1:08.96 1:44.74 2:20.21 2:55.69 3:30.90 4:06.42 4:41.51
38 Moguel, Lily A 25 ITESM-ZZ 4:40.98 4:41.61
33.40 1:08.59 1:44.43 2:19.86 2:55.09 3:30.56 4:06.15 4:41.61
39 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 4:48.00 4:41.93
32.48 1:08.11 1:43.27 2:19.01 2:54.07 3:30.34 4:06.03 4:41.93
40 Gomez, Imelda M 18 ITESM-ZZ 4:37.16 4:42.00
32.50 1:07.43 1:43.66 2:19.65 2:55.88 3:31.56 4:07.28 4:42.00
41 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 4:41.29 4:42.68
32.17 1:07.42 1:42.36 2:18.15 2:54.11 3:30.05 4:06.31 4:42.68
42 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 4:37.98 4:43.55
33.87 1:09.13 1:45.16 2:20.81 2:56.89 3:32.23 4:08.36 4:43.55
43 Roark, Ashley N 17 UNCCS-ST 4:36.90 4:43.71
31.82 1:07.69 1:43.54 2:20.02 2:55.59 3:31.89 4:07.97 4:43.71
44 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 4:35.43 4:43.83
33.18 1:08.39 2:19.79 2:55.99 3:31.66 4:07.75 4:43.83
45 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 4:40.99 4:43.90
31.97 1:06.90 1:42.24 2:18.00 2:54.64 3:31.12 4:08.30 4:43.90
46 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 4:35.71 4:44.26
32.49 1:08.00 1:44.02 2:20.25 2:56.48 3:32.69 4:08.76 4:44.26
47 Thibodeaux, Kristen L 17 TWST-GU 4:40.07 4:44.54
33.01 1:08.58 1:44.86 2:21.33 2:57.25 3:33.59 4:09.46 4:44.54
48 Wheeler, Jenna V 15 Tideriders-AR 4:46.60 4:44.61
32.35 1:07.80 1:43.77 2:20.10 2:56.30 3:32.84 4:09.01 4:44.61
49 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 4:51.31 4:44.68
33.19 1:09.48 1:45.88 2:22.65 2:59.11 3:35.63 4:10.64 4:44.68
50 McGowan, Elizabeth A 17 Fast-NT 4:46.41 4:44.74
32.21 1:07.07 1:43.09 2:19.50 2:55.84 3:32.60 4:09.51 4:44.74
50 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 4:31.08 4:44.74
32.75 1:08.00 1:44.19 2:20.32 2:57.03 3:33.19 4:09.50 4:44.74
52 Hermann, Katie M 21 RICE-GU 4:34.00 4:45.05
32.89 1:08.43 1:44.80 2:21.57 2:58.07 3:35.11 4:10.82 4:45.05
53 Mucha, Casey E 19 Ags-GU NT 4:45.15
33.11 1:09.66 1:45.58 2:22.22 2:57.83 3:34.11 4:09.46 4:45.15
54 Inserra, Dana R 18 Star-GU 4:41.29 4:45.27
33.56 1:09.64 1:46.18 2:22.78 2:58.72 3:34.95 4:11.30 4:45.27
54 Wilson, Melissa L 20 RICE-GU 4:36.00 4:45.27
33.28 1:08.76 1:44.69 2:21.00 2:57.10 3:33.19 4:09.86 4:45.27
56 Lynn, Whitney P 18 ST-OK 4:25.71 4:45.49
33.98 1:09.62 1:45.64 2:21.96 2:58.15 3:34.13 4:10.11 4:45.49
57 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 4:45.68 4:45.54
33.20 1:09.52 1:46.40 2:23.11 2:59.17 3:35.30 4:10.83 4:45.54
58 Armstrong, Rachel C 21 RICE-GU 4:31.00 4:45.95
32.90 1:08.26 1:44.29 2:20.27 2:56.54 3:33.24 4:10.12 4:45.95
59 Davidson, Danna A 15 UNCCS-ST 4:47.12 4:46.18
33.61 1:10.14 1:46.68 2:22.98 2:59.42 3:35.58 4:11.66 4:46.18
60 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 4:40.11 4:46.52
32.85 1:08.48 1:44.70 2:21.79 2:57.23 3:34.47 4:10.35 4:46.52
61 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 4:50.84 4:46.54
32.44 1:08.93 1:45.02 2:21.39 2:57.38 3:34.25 4:10.51 4:46.54
62 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 4:42.29 4:46.94
33.59 1:09.58 1:45.82 2:22.46 2:58.96 3:35.92 4:12.35 4:46.94
63 Martin, Lauren L 20 TXA-ST 4:40.00 4:47.07
31.77 1:06.70 1:42.60 2:18.75 2:55.41 3:32.53 4:10.87 4:47.07
64 Robinson, Stephanie D 14 LAC-NT 4:42.95 4:47.24
33.17 1:09.03 1:44.98 2:21.18 2:57.53 3:34.47 4:11.18 4:47.24
65 Sandifer, Karen E 16 CFSC-GU 4:32.62 4:47.48
32.40 1:07.78 1:43.34 2:20.39 2:56.87 3:34.51 4:11.10 4:47.48
66 Ward, Molly M 18 Fast-NT 4:50.00 4:48.45
33.12 1:09.20 1:45.85 2:22.56 2:59.48 3:36.40 4:13.12 4:48.45
67 Hayes, Nicole I 17 Star-GU 4:52.83 4:48.50
33.35 1:09.46 1:45.03 2:21.45 2:57.74 3:34.86 4:12.21 4:48.50
68 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 4:53.16 4:48.64
34.50 1:10.94 1:47.83 2:24.67 3:01.73 3:38.09 4:14.09 4:48.64
69 Wells, Sarah J 17 DM-NT 4:41.00 4:49.80
33.66 1:10.27 1:47.40 2:24.70 3:00.59 3:37.27 4:14.30 4:49.80
70 Westphal, Traci D 16 Temple-ST 4:47.23 4:49.84
33.41 1:10.10 1:47.19 2:23.97 3:00.79 3:37.27 4:14.08 4:49.84
71 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 4:38.07 4:50.14
34.08 1:10.33 1:47.27 2:23.96 3:00.93 3:37.93 4:14.87 4:50.14
72 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 4:45.01 4:50.52
33.84 1:10.98 1:47.76 2:25.54 3:02.69 3:39.46 4:15.59 4:50.52
73 Tobin, Leslie K 17 CFSC-GU 4:38.09 4:50.82
33.23 1:08.95 1:45.94 2:23.70 3:00.69 3:37.70 4:14.83 4:50.82
74 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 4:56.23 4:51.02
33.66 1:11.13 1:48.90 2:25.94 3:02.62 3:39.29 4:15.83 4:51.02
75 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU 4:50.30 4:51.43
33.07 1:09.74 1:46.84 2:24.40 3:01.48 3:38.60 4:15.68 4:51.43
76 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 4:45.35 4:51.85
34.13 1:10.56 1:47.67 2:24.60 3:01.71 3:38.56 4:15.64 4:51.85
77 Taylor, Dana L 16 Katy-GU 4:45.01 4:52.46
34.29 1:10.39 1:47.47 2:24.94 3:02.27 3:39.57 4:16.57 4:52.46
78 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 4:57.84 4:52.56
32.92 1:09.79 1:46.45 2:24.08 3:00.87 3:38.95 4:15.78 4:52.56
79 Lespreance, Cassidy F 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 4:42.50 4:53.64
32.55 1:08.21 1:45.91 2:23.05 3:00.38 3:38.15 4:16.31 4:53.64
80 Baker, Lesley A 18 CFSC-GU 4:43.13 4:53.75
34.27 1:11.13 1:49.01 2:26.70 3:03.71 3:40.11 4:16.39 4:53.75
81 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 4:37.61 4:53.84
33.35 1:09.88 1:46.69 2:24.26 3:01.62 3:39.52 4:17.08 4:53.84
82 Allen, Amy L 16 Ags-GU 4:39.72 4:54.11
34.55 1:11.35 1:48.67 2:26.11 3:03.28 3:40.61 4:17.88 4:54.11
83 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 4:46.11 4:54.22
33.39 1:09.76 1:46.64 2:24.29 3:01.71 3:40.18 4:17.49 4:54.22
84 Andrew, Caitlin E 15 Alamo Area NS-ST 5:09.49 4:54.36
34.68 1:12.76 1:50.55 2:29.03 3:05.82 3:43.05 4:19.18 4:54.36
85 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 4:50.33 4:54.68
34.75 1:11.66 1:49.43 2:26.71 3:04.31 3:41.67 4:19.33 4:54.68
86 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 4:47.92 4:54.88
33.49 1:09.56 1:46.86 2:24.44 3:02.82 3:40.98 4:18.83 4:54.88
87 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 4:58.94 4:55.59
33.70 1:10.53 1:48.15 2:26.18 3:04.07 3:41.76 4:18.86 4:55.59
88 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 4:44.00 4:55.93
32.63 1:10.09 1:46.88 2:25.31 3:01.91 3:40.23 4:17.86 4:55.93
89 Jackson, Kendra L 17 GOLD-ST 4:45.88 4:57.25
32.72 1:09.29 1:46.47 2:24.48 3:02.43 3:40.48 4:19.16 4:57.25
90 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 4:56.85 4:57.95
33.51 1:10.56 1:47.83 2:26.04 3:04.48 3:42.64 4:21.22 4:57.95
91 Dillow, Charity A 20 COR-NT 4:46.99 4:58.45
32.97 1:09.97 1:47.70 2:25.58 3:03.64 3:42.20 4:20.73 4:58.45
92 Wehrmann, Erin N 17 Fast-NT 4:30.29 4:58.66
33.42 1:09.49 1:47.00 2:25.05 3:03.41 3:42.12 4:20.87 4:58.66
93 Skrinak, Nikkki A 16 LAC-NT 4:44.01 4:58.78
33.21 1:10.17 1:47.58 2:26.27 3:03.73 3:41.87 4:20.39 4:58.78
94 Carson, Kristin C 20 COM-WT 4:52.99 4:59.32
34.27 1:12.25 1:50.01 2:28.31 3:06.40 3:44.16 4:21.87 4:59.32
95 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 5:06.63 4:59.92
34.78 1:12.59 1:51.21 2:29.59 3:07.75 3:45.77 4:23.94 4:59.92
96 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 5:00.00 5:00.63
32.78 1:09.21 1:46.81 2:25.51 3:04.75 3:44.06 4:23.07 5:00.63
97 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 4:53.41 5:00.69
34.33 1:12.13 1:50.59 2:29.37 3:06.63 3:44.97 4:22.78 5:00.69
98 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 4:55.45 5:01.06
35.42 1:13.61 1:51.68 2:30.07 3:07.76 3:46.44 4:24.48 5:01.06
99 Van Der Kar, Kelly A 17 COR-NT 4:40.19 5:01.63
33.29 1:10.17 1:48.12 2:26.60 3:05.48 3:44.26 4:23.12 5:01.63
100 Stacy, Reagan M 18 Fast-NT NT 5:02.00
33.95 1:11.35 1:49.86 2:28.89 3:07.32 3:45.72 4:24.03 5:02.00
101 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 4:46.63 5:02.59
1:10.57 1:49.00 2:27.26 3:06.25 3:44.77 4:24.43 5:02.59
102 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 4:58.33 5:03.46
35.13 1:12.97 1:51.83 2:30.55 3:09.20 3:47.68 4:26.14 5:03.46
103 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 4:55.00 5:04.68
34.08 1:11.74 1:50.31 2:29.06 3:07.90 3:46.86 4:26.22 5:04.68
104 Johnson, Beth L 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 5:01.38 5:06.16
33.15 1:11.15 1:50.30 2:29.55 3:08.12 3:47.95 4:27.46 5:06.16
105 Easterly, Marlene L 19 CFSC-GU 4:52.82 5:10.65
35.77 1:14.07 1:53.04 2:32.14 3:11.66 3:51.22 4:31.29 5:10.65
106 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 4:53.73 5:11.18
34.85 1:12.90 1:51.16 2:29.97 3:09.54 3:49.64 4:30.15 5:11.18
107 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 4:59.33 5:20.49
35.80 1:15.30 1:55.56 2:36.58 3:17.80 3:59.26 4:40.64 5:20.49
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:51.09 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 9:51.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Rachel A 22 TXA-ST 8:55.00 9:06.83 TXSR
2 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 9:20.86 9:10.58 TXSR
3 Ballenger, Emily L 20 TXA-ST 9:20.00 9:12.66 TXSR
4 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 9:38.62 9:29.13 TXSR
9:17.64 9:29.13
5 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 9:08.60 9:30.04 TXSR
6 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 9:30.50 9:30.75 TXSR
9:19.26 9:30.75
7 Yeo, Joscelin 22 TXA-ST 9:15.46 9:30.90 TXSR
8 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 9:18.03 9:33.16 TXSR
9 Moguel, Lily A 25 ITESM-ZZ 9:41.47 9:33.73 TXSR
10 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 9:39.50 9:34.72 TXSR
11 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 9:23.54 9:36.41 TXSR
9:24.92 9:36.41
12 Blevins, Mandy S 14 Fast-NT 9:41.50 9:37.45 TXSR
13 Gomez, Imelda M 18 ITESM-ZZ 9:26.14 9:39.31 TXSR
9:27.82 9:39.31
14 Patterson, Jessica R 20 CFSC-GU 9:31.85 9:39.44 TXSR
9:27.95 9:39.44
15 McGowan, Elizabeth A 17 Fast-NT 9:58.91 9:41.77 TXSR
16 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 9:13.90 9:43.43 TXSR
17 Forinash, Debbie J 18 DM-NT 9:15.86 9:46.34 TXSR
18 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 9:34.17 9:48.10 TXSR
9:36.61 9:48.10
19 Mucha, Casey E 19 Ags-GU 9:32.66 9:55.33
9:43.84 9:55.33
20 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 9:24.18 10:01.46
9:49.97 10:01.46
21 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 9:54.16 10:07.17
22 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 9:55.37 10:09.74
23 Clements, Alyson B 13 SCAT-GU 10:17.49 10:13.57
10:13.57 10:13.57
24 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 10:18.02 10:15.38
10:15.38 10:15.38
25 Allen, Amy L 16 Ags-GU 9:44.53 10:17.71
26 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 10:07.29 10:22.15
10:22.15 10:22.15
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
18:59.69 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 18:59.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 18:17.20 17:39.84 TXSR
2 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 17:29.00 17:56.88 TXSR
3 Ryther, Megan 21 Alamo Area NS-ST 16:59.53 17:58.36 TXSR
4 Barwegen, Lindsay R 16 LAC-NT 17:45.00 18:08.95 TXSR
5 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 18:30.00 18:22.40 TXSR
6 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 17:44.89 18:30.45 TXSR
7 Robinson, Stephanie D 14 LAC-NT 18:51.70 18:48.47 TXSR
18:48.47 18:48.47
8 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 18:56.73 19:01.67
19:01.67 19:01.67
9 Carson, Kristin C 20 COM-WT 18:45.98 19:12.75
19:12.75 19:12.75
10 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 18:15.38 19:34.90
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.29 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 1:03.12 1:05.23 TXSR
31.51 1:05.23
2 Gettel, Lauren M 16 COPS-NT 1:05.06 1:06.41 TXSR
32.21 1:06.41
3 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 1:06.00 1:07.28 TXSR
33.36 1:07.28
4 Voyles, Lindsay A 15 UNCCS-ST 1:04.56 1:07.33 TXSR
32.51 1:07.33
5 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 1:05.27 1:08.71 TXSR
33.69 1:08.71
6 Patterson, Courtney L 17 DM-NT 1:07.70 1:08.98 TXSR
33.74 1:08.98
7 Timmons, Courtney E 21 TXA-ST 1:06.00 1:09.05 TXSR
34.02 1:09.05
8 Irons, Erin M 19 COM-WT 1:08.63 1:09.87 TXSR
33.91 1:09.87
9 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 1:05.82 1:09.95 TXSR
34.33 1:09.95
10 Estill, Mallory P 16 Katy-GU 1:09.81 1:10.03 TXSR
34.19 1:10.03
11 Robins, Kelley M 20 TXA-ST 1:05.65 1:10.24 TXSR
33.87 1:10.24
11 Martin, Lauren L 20 TXA-ST 1:11.00 1:10.24 TXSR
33.62 1:10.24
13 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 1:10.00 1:10.36 TXSR
34.67 1:10.36
14 Bercen, Kim E 17 TXA-ST 1:07.09 1:10.85 TXSR
35.67 1:10.85
15 Ellis, Jaime L 18 TWST-GU 1:07.26 1:11.02 TXSR
34.55 1:11.02
16 Roark, Ashley N 17 UNCCS-ST 1:08.84 1:11.22 TXSR
33.89 1:11.22
17 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 1:10.14 1:11.66
35.15 1:11.66
18 Yeo, Joscelin 22 TXA-ST 1:08.76 1:11.91
34.90 1:11.91
19 Flanagan, Megan P 16 UNCCS-ST 1:09.26 1:12.03
35.84 1:12.03
20 Stabler, Michelle L 14 TWST-GU 1:08.83 1:12.08
35.11 1:12.08
21 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 1:11.55 1:12.29
35.23 1:12.29
22 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 1:11.31 1:12.35
35.02 1:12.35
23 Renfrew, Tracey L 13 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:10.53 1:12.53
35.28 1:12.53
24 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 1:09.62 1:12.81
35.09 1:12.81
25 Thomson, Whitney L 17 COPS-NT 1:11.18 1:12.82
35.28 1:12.82
26 Lee, Elaine S 19 COPS-NT 1:13.37 1:12.99
35.83 1:12.99
26 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 1:08.72 1:12.99
35.44 1:12.99
28 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 1:11.05 1:13.17
36.04 1:13.17
29 Williams, Monica J 22 Ags-GU 1:10.88 1:13.36
36.27 1:13.36
30 Lespreance, Cassidy F 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 1:11.03 1:13.37
35.88 1:13.37
31 Koch, Rebecca E 19 CFSC-GU 1:11.29 1:13.57
35.85 1:13.57
32 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 1:13.79 1:13.61
35.30 1:13.61
33 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 1:12.64 1:13.68
36.66 1:13.68
34 Hayes, Nicole I 17 Star-GU 1:15.56 1:13.71
35.56 1:13.71
35 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 1:09.00 1:13.77
35.92 1:13.77
36 Allen, Sarah L 20 TXA-ST 1:09.99 1:13.82
35.95 1:13.82
37 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 1:12.60 1:13.90
36.21 1:13.90
38 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 1:12.12 1:14.05
35.97 1:14.05
39 Perry, Lindsey M 15 COPS-NT 1:12.16 1:14.15
36.11 1:14.15
40 Thibodeaux, Kristen L 17 TWST-GU 1:10.45 1:14.22
36.39 1:14.22
41 Hempleman, Elizabeth M 15 Metro-NT 1:11.01 1:14.54
35.80 1:14.54
42 Armstrong, Rachel C 21 RICE-GU 1:08.00 1:14.55
36.31 1:14.55
43 Martinez, Cindy L 17 Katy-GU 1:11.49 1:14.76
36.74 1:14.76
44 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 1:14.26 1:15.15
36.19 1:15.15
45 Starkweather, Bethany L 19 COPS-NT 1:14.05 1:15.25
36.73 1:15.25
46 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 1:19.12 1:15.27
37.62 1:15.27
47 White, Christina M 16 Star-GU 1:14.32 1:15.60
36.64 1:15.60
48 Zinnante, Natalie A 16 Katy-GU 1:13.65 1:15.71
37.19 1:15.71
49 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 1:09.67 1:15.76
37.18 1:15.76
50 Gordon, Kristen N 18 Metro-NT 1:10.31 1:15.82
35.78 1:15.82
51 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 1:12.69 1:15.83
37.09 1:15.83
52 Amalfitano, Stephanie M 16 COPS-NT 1:15.39 1:15.92
37.16 1:15.92
53 Boyette, Britni D 16 Star-GU 1:14.44 1:16.03
37.03 1:16.03
54 Tobin, Leslie K 17 CFSC-GU 1:17.28 1:16.05
37.22 1:16.05
55 Skrinak, Nikkki A 16 LAC-NT 1:12.29 1:16.08
36.95 1:16.08
56 Strawn, Tiffany S 18 Katy-GU 1:09.46 1:16.11
37.58 1:16.11
57 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 1:11.32 1:16.32
37.56 1:16.32
58 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 1:17.39 1:16.35
37.58 1:16.35
59 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 1:19.69 1:16.56
38.16 1:16.56
60 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 1:14.90 1:16.59
37.58 1:16.59
61 Fenter, Valerie M 18 TWST-GU 1:14.80 1:16.74
37.84 1:16.74
62 McGowan, Elizabeth A 17 Fast-NT 1:11.07 1:16.80
36.95 1:16.80
63 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 1:15.33 1:17.02
37.24 1:17.02
64 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 1:13.60 1:17.11
37.89 1:17.11
65 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 1:15.06 1:17.12
38.39 1:17.12
66 Ward, Molly M 18 Fast-NT 1:16.52 1:17.19
37.23 1:17.19
67 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 1:17.36 1:17.91
37.83 1:17.91
68 Allen, Halley R 15 Ags-GU 1:11.29 1:18.05
38.00 1:18.05
69 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 1:11.05 1:18.09
38.19 1:18.09
70 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 1:24.64 1:18.29
38.37 1:18.29
71 Stacy, Reagan M 18 Fast-NT 1:12.45 1:18.41
38.24 1:18.41
72 Olesen, Alesha A 14 BTA-GU 1:18.24 1:18.66
38.45 1:18.66
73 Degenstein, Ann B 17 TWST-GU 1:23.75 1:18.88
38.39 1:18.88
74 Jackson, Kendra L 17 GOLD-ST 1:13.90 1:19.00
38.14 1:19.00
75 Jager, Lucy 15 COPS-NT 1:19.47 1:19.20
39.27 1:19.20
76 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 1:16.94 1:19.90
38.63 1:19.90
77 Griffith, Heather L 13 BTA-GU 1:24.57 1:20.14
39.45 1:20.14
78 Johnson, Beth L 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:13.31 1:20.36
39.57 1:20.36
79 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 1:19.64 1:20.99
39.85 1:20.99
80 Warren, Lynnsey N 16 Metro-NT 1:14.13 1:21.04
38.53 1:21.04
81 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 1:21.80 1:24.13
40.49 1:24.13
-- Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 1:17.62 DQ
39.91 DQ
-- Richardson, Kellie N 16 CFSC-GU 1:13.11 DQ
37.56 DQ
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.49 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:33.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 2:17.22 2:20.81 TXSR
33.46 1:09.65 1:46.18 2:20.81
2 Gettel, Lauren M 16 COPS-NT 2:18.51 2:21.20 TXSR
33.51 1:09.67 1:45.86 2:21.20
3 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 2:22.00 2:22.84 TXSR
33.75 1:09.35 1:46.05 2:22.84
4 Marshall, Dallas L 18 DM-NT 2:22.78 2:25.92 TXSR
35.30 1:11.93 1:49.38 2:25.92
5 Voyles, Lindsay A 15 UNCCS-ST 2:20.61 2:25.94 TXSR
34.30 1:11.38 1:49.38 2:25.94
6 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 2:28.50 2:27.16 TXSR
34.28 1:11.60 1:49.26 2:27.16
7 Kenney, Laura J 18 COPS-NT 2:21.39 2:27.65 TXSR
34.95 1:12.51 1:50.40 2:27.65
8 Timmons, Courtney E 21 TXA-ST 2:20.00 2:27.75 TXSR
35.19 1:12.90 1:50.40 2:27.75
9 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 2:23.54 2:27.86 TXSR
35.10 1:13.00 1:50.58 2:27.86
10 Irons, Erin M 19 COM-WT 2:26.15 2:27.93 TXSR
35.26 1:12.52 1:50.83 2:27.93
11 Patterson, Courtney L 17 DM-NT 2:26.50 2:29.01 TXSR
35.25 1:13.04 1:51.23 2:29.01
12 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 2:21.53 2:29.11 TXSR
35.36 1:13.11 1:51.48 2:29.11
13 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 2:29.45 2:29.92 TXSR
35.71 1:13.18 1:51.69 2:29.92
14 Estill, Mallory P 16 Katy-GU 2:32.89 2:30.26 TXSR
35.51 1:13.97 1:51.63 2:30.26
15 Thomson, Whitney L 17 COPS-NT 2:32.51 2:31.94 TXSR
36.49 1:14.94 1:54.11 2:31.94
16 Renfrew, Tracey L 13 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:33.42 2:32.12 TXSR
35.37 1:13.80 1:54.06 2:32.12
16 Allen, Sarah L 20 TXA-ST 2:24.63 2:32.12 TXSR
36.53 1:14.81 1:54.00 2:32.12
18 Wheeler, Jenna V 15 Tideriders-AR 2:36.58 2:32.17 TXSR
36.15 1:13.86 1:53.48 2:32.17
19 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 2:33.00 2:32.39 TXSR
36.87 1:14.82 1:53.71 2:32.39
20 Roark, Ashley N 17 UNCCS-ST 2:26.51 2:32.50 TXSR
35.06 1:13.82 1:54.04 2:32.50
21 Thurston, Nina H 17 Atac-NT 2:28.11 2:33.08 TXSR
36.22 1:14.43 1:53.75 2:33.08
22 Flanagan, Megan P 16 UNCCS-ST 2:28.09 2:33.11 TXSR
36.44 1:15.83 1:54.70 2:33.11
23 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 2:32.00 2:33.15 TXSR
37.50 1:17.95 1:55.80 2:33.15
24 Robins, Kelley M 20 TXA-ST 2:31.24 2:33.37 TXSR
36.00 1:14.61 1:54.47 2:33.37
25 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 2:33.50 2:33.69
34.93 1:14.59 1:54.42 2:33.69
26 Williams, Beth A 21 RICE-GU 2:29.80 2:34.43
37.50 1:16.66 1:56.18 2:34.43
27 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 2:27.58 2:34.45
37.18 1:15.85 1:55.73 2:34.45
28 Kenney, Lindsay C 14 COPS-NT 2:37.32 2:35.02
37.90 1:16.78 1:56.48 2:35.02
29 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 2:30.56 2:35.13
37.26 1:16.80 1:56.54 2:35.13
30 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 2:32.85 2:35.19
36.37 1:14.93 1:54.87 2:35.19
31 Lee, Elaine S 19 COPS-NT 2:34.29 2:35.23
37.26 1:17.46 1:56.82 2:35.23
32 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 2:42.39 2:35.65
38.10 1:18.43 1:56.69 2:35.65
33 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 2:34.70 2:35.66
37.00 1:16.82 1:56.78 2:35.66
34 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 2:38.39 2:35.69
38.23 1:17.97 1:57.87 2:35.69
35 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 2:25.53 2:35.88
35.67 1:14.92 1:55.01 2:35.88
36 Starkweather, Bethany L 19 COPS-NT 2:34.00 2:36.18
36.80 1:16.70 1:56.13 2:36.18
37 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 2:33.49 2:36.59
37.13 1:16.50 1:56.63 2:36.59
38 Martinez, Cindy L 17 Katy-GU 2:33.39 2:36.61
37.46 1:16.43 1:56.34 2:36.61
39 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 2:36.22 2:36.87
37.10 1:17.23 1:57.32 2:36.87
40 Skrinak, Nikkki A 16 LAC-NT 2:29.56 2:37.00
37.12 1:16.11 1:56.55 2:37.00
41 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 2:33.99 2:37.08
37.20 1:16.78 1:57.06 2:37.08
42 Perry, Lindsey M 15 COPS-NT 2:31.87 2:37.44
37.72 1:18.02 1:58.05 2:37.44
43 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 2:36.51 2:37.65
37.58 1:18.27 1:58.58 2:37.65
44 Mucha, Casey E 19 Ags-GU 2:35.06 2:37.90
37.44 1:18.21 1:57.95 2:37.90
45 Andrew, Caitlin E 15 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:38.10 2:38.83
38.61 1:19.71 1:59.53 2:38.83
46 McGowan, Elizabeth A 17 Fast-NT 2:31.76 2:39.37
36.55 1:16.80 1:57.72 2:39.37
47 Thibodeaux, Kristen L 17 TWST-GU 2:33.20 2:39.67
36.87 1:17.42 1:58.12 2:39.67
48 Amalfitano, Stephanie M 16 COPS-NT 2:38.37 2:39.70
37.81 1:18.25 1:58.94 2:39.70
49 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 2:32.54 2:39.79
38.77 1:18.86 1:59.74 2:39.79
50 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 2:44.41 2:39.93
38.86 1:19.29 1:59.93 2:39.93
51 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 2:38.20 2:40.30
38.45 1:18.56 1:59.71 2:40.30
52 Richardson, Kellie N 16 CFSC-GU 2:33.42 2:40.40
38.04 1:18.25 1:59.67 2:40.40
53 Lespreance, Cassidy F 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 2:26.57 2:40.79
36.39 1:16.83 1:58.56 2:40.79
54 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 2:45.36 2:41.34
37.22 1:19.00 2:00.07 2:41.34
55 Ryther, Megan 21 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:36.99 2:41.66
39.96 1:20.74 2:01.89 2:41.66
56 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 2:42.11 2:42.26
40.09 1:20.77 2:02.15 2:42.26
57 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 2:32.27 2:42.50
38.36 1:19.71 2:01.19 2:42.50
58 Taylor, Dana L 16 Katy-GU 2:37.69 2:42.99
38.78 1:20.14 2:01.95 2:42.99
59 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 2:38.76 2:43.02
38.94 1:20.19 2:02.15 2:43.02
60 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 2:45.10 2:43.36
38.98 1:20.27 2:02.46 2:43.36
61 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 2:34.16 2:43.57
39.07 1:20.01 2:02.91 2:43.57
62 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 2:36.62 2:43.95
38.05 1:19.21 2:01.88 2:43.95
63 Wehrmann, Erin N 17 Fast-NT 2:37.44 2:43.96
38.07 1:19.97 2:01.51 2:43.96
64 Gordon, Kristen N 18 Metro-NT 2:34.31 2:44.19
37.62 1:18.79 2:02.29 2:44.19
65 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 2:41.40 2:44.34
38.93 1:21.00 2:02.38 2:44.34
66 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 2:40.21 2:44.35
38.94 1:20.25 2:02.71 2:44.35
67 Strawn, Tiffany S 18 Katy-GU 2:35.00 2:44.37
39.28 1:20.49 2:02.98 2:44.37
68 Hempleman, Elizabeth M 15 Metro-NT 2:32.24 2:45.17
39.59 1:21.59 2:03.57 2:45.17
69 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 2:44.62 2:45.91
39.74 1:22.13 2:04.37 2:45.91
70 Jackson, Kendra L 17 GOLD-ST 2:36.59 2:46.41
38.62 1:20.65 2:03.86 2:46.41
71 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 2:48.20 2:47.05
39.96 1:22.37 2:05.74 2:47.05
72 Carson, Kristin C 20 COM-WT 2:42.88 2:47.08
39.82 1:21.41 2:04.37 2:47.08
73 Jager, Lucy 15 COPS-NT 2:43.22 2:47.16
40.15 1:22.80 2:05.54 2:47.16
74 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU 2:47.04 2:47.40
39.70 1:22.75 2:04.96 2:47.40
75 Olesen, Alesha A 14 BTA-GU 2:46.63 2:49.19
40.30 1:24.12 2:07.28 2:49.19
76 Stacy, Reagan M 18 Fast-NT 2:55.01 2:51.99
36.28 1:15.24 2:04.41 2:51.99
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 1:21.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 McClelland, Katie L 24 DM-NT 1:11.15 1:12.98 TXSR
34.44 1:12.98
2 Yeo, Joscelin 22 TXA-ST 1:11.44 1:13.65 TXSR
35.35 1:13.65
3 Spann, Alexandria C 14 CCS-ST 1:13.95 1:13.71 TXSR
35.38 1:13.71
4 Pomeroy, Julia C 21 DM-NT 1:12.41 1:15.14 TXSR
35.81 1:15.14
5 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 1:11.92 1:16.60 TXSR
36.39 1:16.60
6 Harris, Rachel A 22 TXA-ST 1:14.00 1:16.66 TXSR
36.99 1:16.66
7 Bares, Laura E 17 LAC-NT 1:14.51 1:16.83 TXSR
36.71 1:16.83
8 VanLint, Jacinta T 22 TXA-ST 1:19.64 1:17.25 TXSR
36.16 1:17.25
9 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 1:12.70 1:17.44 TXSR
37.09 1:17.44
10 Oswald, Valerie L 22 UN-ST 1:14.00 1:17.62 TXSR
36.84 1:17.62
11 Kohutek, Michelle L 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:14.79 1:17.80 TXSR
37.48 1:17.80
12 Haney, Sarah L 17 DM-NT 1:18.00 1:18.16 TXSR
37.25 1:18.16
13 Albertson, Cherie L 18 TXA-ST 1:19.99 1:18.19 TXSR
36.69 1:18.19
14 Williams, Beth A 21 RICE-GU 1:14.00 1:18.26 TXSR
37.04 1:18.26
14 Bercen, Kim E 17 TXA-ST 1:20.43 1:18.26 TXSR
37.04 1:18.26
16 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 1:16.62 1:18.58 TXSR
37.56 1:18.58
17 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 1:17.45 1:19.04 TXSR
37.62 1:19.04
18 Clements, Alyson B 13 SCAT-GU 1:18.96 1:19.07 TXSR
37.68 1:19.07
19 Trembly, Katie F 17 Star-GU 1:19.30 1:19.17 TXSR
37.39 1:19.17
20 Bohom, Tiffany M 20 DM-NT 1:16.35 1:19.27 TXSR
37.25 1:19.27
21 Fenter, Valerie M 18 TWST-GU 1:14.90 1:19.35 TXSR
37.38 1:19.35
22 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 1:17.11 1:19.95 TXSR
37.54 1:19.95
23 Ellis, Jaime L 18 TWST-GU 1:23.52 1:20.08 TXSR
38.84 1:20.08
24 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 1:14.75 1:20.32 TXSR
38.27 1:20.32
25 Powell, Melissa S 20 ST-OK 1:16.47 1:20.47 TXSR
38.22 1:20.47
26 Blevins, Mandy S 14 Fast-NT 1:23.03 1:20.55 TXSR
37.27 1:20.55
27 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 1:19.94 1:20.62 TXSR
39.03 1:20.62
28 Walker, Elizabeth A 13 SCAT-GU 1:22.05 1:20.71 TXSR
37.88 1:20.71
29 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:16.25 1:20.77 TXSR
38.30 1:20.77
30 Hall, Whitney N 13 LAC-NT 1:22.25 1:20.87 TXSR
39.13 1:20.87
31 Lawrence, Sarah O 13 GOLD-ST 1:23.37 1:21.05 TXSR
38.70 1:21.05
32 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 1:22.95 1:21.16 TXSR
39.29 1:21.16
33 Sacco, Brittany L 14 COPS-NT 1:15.94 1:21.53
38.72 1:21.53
34 Ballenger, Emily L 20 TXA-ST 1:20.99 1:21.59
38.45 1:21.59
35 McCullough, Beth L 15 UNCCS-ST 1:20.04 1:21.73
38.48 1:21.73
36 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 1:20.22 1:21.99
38.95 1:21.99
37 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU 1:19.31 1:22.03
39.22 1:22.03
38 Forinash, Debbie J 18 DM-NT 1:17.73 1:22.15
38.85 1:22.15
39 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 1:22.00 1:22.18
39.47 1:22.18
40 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 1:18.86 1:22.28
39.78 1:22.28
41 Davidson, Danna A 15 UNCCS-ST 1:18.33 1:22.30
39.90 1:22.30
42 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 1:18.99 1:22.56
39.33 1:22.56
43 Patterson, Courtney L 17 DM-NT 1:21.00 1:22.57
37.77 1:22.57
44 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 1:21.58 1:22.91
40.15 1:22.91
45 Weaver, Melissa S 15 COPS-NT 1:21.91 1:23.00
39.77 1:23.00
46 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 1:20.58 1:23.29
38.01 1:23.29
47 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 1:18.84 1:23.41
39.81 1:23.41
48 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 1:21.00 1:23.48
40.34 1:23.48
49 Billips, Randee D 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 1:19.68 1:23.71
39.34 1:23.71
50 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 1:21.68 1:23.78
39.98 1:23.78
51 Semrau, Emily E 18 COPS-NT 1:17.40 1:24.60
40.48 1:24.60
52 Jager, Lucy 15 COPS-NT 1:22.86 1:24.66
40.52 1:24.66
53 Boyette, Britni D 16 Star-GU 1:21.02 1:24.83
40.70 1:24.83
54 Page, Heather R 16 COPS-NT 1:20.85 1:24.92
40.42 1:24.92
55 Degenstein, Ann B 17 TWST-GU 1:22.01 1:25.00
40.43 1:25.00
56 Griffith, Heather L 13 BTA-GU 1:22.01 1:25.18
41.41 1:25.18
57 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 1:23.04 1:25.51
40.82 1:25.51
58 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 1:20.54 1:25.74
40.98 1:25.74
59 Easterly, Marlene L 19 CFSC-GU 1:18.00 1:26.35
40.90 1:26.35
60 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 1:25.00 1:27.03
41.17 1:27.03
61 Durso, Kirby J 16 Atac-NT 1:20.50 1:27.49
41.62 1:27.49
62 Hempleman, Elizabeth M 15 Metro-NT 1:31.47 1:28.41
41.89 1:28.41
63 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 1:33.41 1:28.73
41.21 1:28.73
64 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 1:28.50 1:29.44
42.53 1:29.44
65 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 1:29.19 1:29.50
42.66 1:29.50
66 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 1:28.01 1:30.74
43.17 1:30.74
67 Olesen, Alesha A 14 BTA-GU 1:26.30 1:31.89
43.62 1:31.89
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:56.49 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:56.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 McClelland, Katie L 24 DM-NT 2:35.06 2:35.94 TXSR
1:15.91 2:35.94
2 Spann, Alexandria C 14 CCS-ST 2:34.35 2:36.55 TXSR
1:16.35 2:36.55
3 Harris, Rachel A 22 TXA-ST 2:40.00 2:40.88 TXSR
1:18.04 2:40.88
4 Bares, Laura E 17 LAC-NT 2:40.67 2:42.00 TXSR
1:17.65 2:42.00
5 Haney, Sarah L 17 DM-NT 2:48.70 2:43.92 TXSR
1:19.37 2:43.92
6 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 2:34.37 2:44.26 TXSR
1:18.26 2:44.26
7 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 2:39.98 2:45.06 TXSR
1:20.76 2:45.06
8 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 2:40.23 2:45.32 TXSR
1:19.96 2:45.32
9 Oswald, Valerie L 22 UN-ST 2:43.01 2:47.70 TXSR
1:20.95 2:47.70
10 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 2:45.12 2:48.37 TXSR
1:20.65 2:48.37
11 Kohutek, Michelle L 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:43.51 2:48.41 TXSR
1:21.61 2:48.41
12 Fenter, Valerie M 18 TWST-GU 2:42.44 2:48.82 TXSR
1:21.48 2:48.82
13 Powell, Melissa S 20 ST-OK 2:38.88 2:48.94 TXSR
1:21.90 2:48.94
14 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 2:50.85 2:48.98 TXSR
1:21.88 2:48.98
15 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU 2:46.84 2:49.07 TXSR
1:21.91 2:49.07
16 Albertson, Cherie L 18 TXA-ST 2:46.00 2:51.40 TXSR
1:21.58 2:51.40
17 Sacco, Brittany L 14 COPS-NT 2:39.13 2:51.86 TXSR
1:23.03 2:51.86
18 Williams, Beth A 21 RICE-GU 2:44.00 2:52.11 TXSR
1:22.75 2:52.11
19 Weaver, Melissa S 15 COPS-NT 2:53.21 2:52.41 TXSR
1:22.64 2:52.41
20 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 2:43.34 2:52.43 TXSR
1:23.60 2:52.43
21 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 2:47.44 2:52.54 TXSR
1:24.24 2:52.54
22 Lawrence, Sarah O 13 GOLD-ST 2:53.94 2:52.81 TXSR
1:23.16 2:52.81
23 Clements, Alyson B 13 SCAT-GU 2:47.50 2:52.95 TXSR
1:23.53 2:52.95
24 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 2:48.16 2:53.09 TXSR
1:23.29 2:53.09
25 Trembly, Katie F 17 Star-GU 2:53.00 2:53.27 TXSR
1:23.27 2:53.27
26 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 2:47.79 2:53.40 TXSR
1:24.13 2:53.40
27 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 2:57.18 2:53.44 TXSR
1:25.92 2:10.04 2:53.44
28 Walker, Elizabeth A 13 SCAT-GU 2:55.15 2:53.49 TXSR
1:24.18 2:53.49
29 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:48.61 2:54.14 TXSR
1:23.66 2:54.14
30 Bohom, Tiffany M 20 DM-NT 2:46.47 2:55.08 TXSR
1:25.54 2:55.08
31 Jager, Lucy 15 COPS-NT 2:53.15 2:57.24
1:25.91 2:57.24
32 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 2:53.87 2:58.24
1:25.29 2:58.24
33 Semrau, Emily E 18 COPS-NT 2:47.47 2:58.37
1:26.16 2:58.37
34 Davidson, Danna A 15 UNCCS-ST 2:53.12 2:59.82
1:27.06 2:59.82
35 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 2:53.00 2:59.94
1:27.32 2:59.94
36 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 2:57.00 3:00.78
1:28.22 2:14.55 3:00.78
37 Easterly, Marlene L 19 CFSC-GU 2:53.55 3:01.10
1:27.68 3:01.10
38 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 2:57.11 3:01.64
1:27.14 2:14.71 3:01.64
39 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 2:56.49 3:02.22
1:27.77 3:02.22
40 Griffith, Heather L 13 BTA-GU 2:54.17 3:03.02
1:27.90 3:03.02
41 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 2:53.21 3:03.34
1:27.24 3:03.34
42 Olesen, Alesha A 14 BTA-GU 3:08.31 3:05.43
1:30.06 2:18.52 3:05.43
43 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 3:07.61 3:05.72
1:30.20 2:17.69 3:05.72
44 Andrew, Caitlin E 15 Alamo Area NS-ST 3:13.19 3:07.37
1:31.04 2:19.41 3:07.37
45 Page, Heather R 16 COPS-NT 3:06.48 3:10.46
1:30.51 3:10.46
-- Billips, Randee D 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 2:50.14 DQ
1:24.71 DQ
-- Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 3:05.41 DQ
1:30.05 2:18.22 DQ
-- McCullough, Beth L 15 UNCCS-ST 2:52.78 DQ
1:22.66 DQ
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.99 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 1:08.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kitson, Shona A 23 UN-ST 1:04.50 1:03.32 TXSR
30.29 1:03.32
2 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 1:00.64 1:03.43 TXSR
29.70 1:03.43
3 Yeo, Joscelin 22 TXA-ST 1:02.53 1:03.85 TXSR
30.27 1:03.85
4 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 1:03.81 1:04.48 TXSR
30.83 1:04.48
5 Vollmer, Dana W 13 Fast-NT 1:01.88 1:04.99 TXSR
5 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 1:03.00 1:04.99 TXSR
31.32 1:04.99
7 Voyles, Lindsay A 15 UNCCS-ST 1:04.67 1:06.15 TXSR
32.60 1:06.15
8 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 1:04.41 1:06.21 TXSR
31.57 1:06.21
9 Ho, Clara M 21 Ags-GU 1:04.77 1:06.22 TXSR
31.32 1:06.22
10 Gettel, Lauren M 16 COPS-NT 1:09.00 1:06.24 TXSR
31.47 1:06.24
11 Ellis, Jaime L 18 TWST-GU 1:06.08 1:06.31 TXSR
31.60 1:06.31
12 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 1:08.38 1:06.41 TXSR
31.14 1:06.41
12 Marshall, Dallas L 18 DM-NT 1:04.13 1:06.41 TXSR
30.92 1:06.41
14 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 1:06.77 1:06.53 TXSR
15 Lietzau, Katy A 19 UNCCS-ST 1:06.98 1:06.78 TXSR
31.65 1:06.78
16 Degenstein, Ann B 17 TWST-GU 1:06.48 1:06.79 TXSR
31.61 1:06.79
17 Koch, Rebecca E 19 CFSC-GU 1:05.50 1:06.80 TXSR
32.19 1:06.80
18 Legendre, Ariadne 24 CCS-ST 1:05.00 1:06.87 TXSR
31.73 1:06.87
19 Lee, Elaine S 19 COPS-NT 1:07.15 1:07.07 TXSR
31.55 1:07.07
20 Wheeler, Jenna V 15 Tideriders-AR 1:06.31 1:07.22 TXSR
32.72 1:07.22
21 Martin, Lauren L 20 TXA-ST 1:07.64 1:07.23 TXSR
31.55 1:07.23
22 Kenney, Lindsay C 14 COPS-NT 1:08.52 1:07.26 TXSR
32.18 1:07.26
23 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 1:03.06 1:07.51 TXSR
31.67 1:07.51
24 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 1:09.79 1:07.52 TXSR
31.88 1:07.52
25 Inserra, Dana R 18 Star-GU 1:07.35 1:07.85 TXSR
26 Matlock, Liz F 18 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:07.55 1:07.92 TXSR
32.19 1:07.92
27 Williams, Monica J 22 Ags-GU 1:07.11 1:07.93 TXSR
32.28 1:07.93
28 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 1:09.20 1:07.96 TXSR
32.11 1:07.96
29 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 1:06.56 1:08.14 TXSR
32.32 1:08.14
30 Kenney, Laura J 18 COPS-NT 1:04.31 1:08.15 TXSR
31.87 1:08.15
31 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 1:07.24 1:08.30 TXSR
32.35 1:08.30
32 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 1:07.38 1:08.31 TXSR
32.19 1:08.31
33 Wehrmann, Erin N 17 Fast-NT 1:06.24 1:08.60 TXSR
31.97 1:08.60
34 Patterson, Courtney L 17 DM-NT 1:08.50 1:08.64 TXSR
32.45 1:08.64
35 Thibodeaux, Kristen L 17 TWST-GU 1:09.32 1:08.76 TXSR
32.75 1:08.76
36 Mularz, Mandy J 20 RICE-GU 1:02.00 1:08.80 TXSR
31.71 1:08.80
37 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 1:08.63 1:08.81 TXSR
32.41 1:08.81
38 Barwegen, Lindsay R 16 LAC-NT 1:09.09 1:08.92 TXSR
33.15 1:08.92
39 Allen, Sarah L 20 TXA-ST 1:05.65 1:08.98 TXSR
32.90 1:08.98
40 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 1:08.49 1:09.31
33.23 1:09.31
41 Olesen, Alesha A 14 BTA-GU 1:07.84 1:09.42
32.11 1:09.42
42 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 1:09.86 1:09.58
32.65 1:09.58
43 Estill, Mallory P 16 Katy-GU 1:10.93 1:09.87
33.29 1:09.87
44 Hayes, Nicole I 17 Star-GU 1:09.58 1:09.89
32.90 1:09.89
45 Amalfitano, Stephanie M 16 COPS-NT 1:08.47 1:09.94
32.83 1:09.94
46 Baker, Lesley A 18 CFSC-GU 1:08.12 1:09.96
47 Strawn, Tiffany S 18 Katy-GU 1:07.55 1:10.01
33.43 1:10.01
48 Albertson, Cherie L 18 TXA-ST 1:08.34 1:10.08
32.87 1:10.08
49 Timmons, Courtney E 21 TXA-ST 1:08.50 1:10.16
32.58 1:10.16
50 Kohutek, Michelle L 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:11.61 1:10.18
33.36 1:10.18
51 Williams, Beth A 21 RICE-GU 1:07.00 1:10.19
33.27 1:10.19
51 Tobin, Leslie K 17 CFSC-GU 1:07.96 1:10.19
33.52 1:10.19
53 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 1:09.25 1:10.26
32.13 1:10.26
54 Thomson, Whitney L 17 COPS-NT 1:09.66 1:10.30
32.86 1:10.30
55 Sullivan, Tara N 16 Ustar-GU 1:08.28 1:10.36
33.10 1:10.36
56 Thurston, Nina H 17 Atac-NT 1:08.95 1:10.41
33.00 1:10.41
57 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 1:08.29 1:10.43
33.16 1:10.43
58 Alvarez, Cristina A 19 ITESM-ZZ 1:07.77 1:10.44
33.22 1:10.44
59 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 1:10.81 1:10.57
33.50 1:10.57
60 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 1:10.86 1:10.61
32.70 1:10.61
61 Flanagan, Megan P 16 UNCCS-ST 1:09.82 1:10.85
32.66 1:10.85
62 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 1:09.54 1:10.87
33.43 1:10.87
63 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:08.54 1:10.90
33.41 1:10.90
64 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 1:07.05 1:10.94
32.34 1:10.94
65 Lespreance, Cassidy F 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 1:12.40 1:11.10
33.35 1:11.10
66 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 1:09.50 1:11.16
32.62 1:11.16
67 Boyette, Britni D 16 Star-GU 1:10.37 1:11.18
32.97 1:11.18
68 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 1:12.81 1:11.20
33.19 1:11.20
69 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 1:11.50 1:11.34
34.31 1:11.34
70 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 1:12.23 1:11.54
33.86 1:11.54
71 Patterson, Jessica R 20 CFSC-GU 1:10.05 1:11.93
33.89 1:11.93
72 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 1:12.66 1:11.95
34.43 1:11.95
73 White, Christina M 16 Star-GU 1:09.55 1:11.98
33.15 1:11.98
74 Bares, Laura E 17 LAC-NT 1:13.56 1:12.03
34.00 1:12.03
75 Haney, Sarah L 17 DM-NT 1:12.00 1:12.05
33.74 1:12.05
76 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 1:09.46 1:12.23
33.31 1:12.23
77 Barry, Alison N 19 UN-ST 1:06.99 1:12.27
33.52 1:12.27
78 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 1:12.05 1:12.48
34.66 1:12.48
79 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 1:10.99 1:12.52
33.17 1:12.52
80 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 1:11.08 1:12.60
34.72 1:12.60
81 Bercen, Kim E 17 TXA-ST 1:08.37 1:12.69
33.86 1:12.69
82 Trembly, Katie F 17 Star-GU 1:14.75 1:13.01
35.37 1:13.01
83 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 1:13.80 1:13.02
34.32 1:13.02
84 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 1:09.89 1:13.05
34.52 1:13.05
85 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 1:13.11 1:13.22
34.87 1:13.22
86 Guleke, Martha K 19 TXA-ST 1:08.99 1:13.42
33.30 1:13.42
87 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 1:13.12 1:13.54
34.72 1:13.54
87 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 1:08.52 1:13.54
34.07 1:13.54
89 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 1:10.45 1:13.65
34.47 1:13.65
90 Richardson, Kellie N 16 CFSC-GU 1:12.39 1:13.67
34.21 1:13.67
91 Spann, Alexandria C 14 CCS-ST 1:13.45 1:13.78
34.61 1:13.78
92 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 1:12.49 1:14.05
34.98 1:14.05
93 Fenter, Valerie M 18 TWST-GU 1:09.66 1:14.19
34.34 1:14.19
94 Martinez, Cindy L 17 Katy-GU 1:15.83 1:14.40
35.04 1:14.40
95 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 1:10.87 1:14.62
34.73 1:14.62
96 Sacco, Brittany L 14 COPS-NT 1:11.33 1:14.72
33.95 1:14.72
97 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 1:12.41 1:15.38
34.88 1:15.38
98 Jackson, Kendra L 17 GOLD-ST 1:13.56 1:15.79
99 Zinnante, Natalie A 16 Katy-GU 1:17.25 1:16.34
35.25 1:16.34
100 Van Der Kar, Kelly A 17 COR-NT 1:10.70 1:17.44
35.98 1:17.44
101 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 1:11.27 1:17.69
35.76 1:17.69
102 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 1:15.04 1:17.74
35.89 1:17.74
103 Weaver, Melissa S 15 COPS-NT 1:15.70 1:18.27
36.95 1:18.27
104 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 1:17.96 1:20.20
37.81 1:20.20
-- Sandifer, Karen E 16 CFSC-GU 1:17.66 DQ
32.94 DQ
-- Billips, Randee D 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 1:17.56 DQ
-- Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 1:06.30 DQ
31.46 DQ
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:32.99 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:32.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 2:14.65 2:20.02 TXSR
31.52 1:07.45 1:43.98 2:20.02
2 Ellis, Jaime L 18 TWST-GU 2:21.72 2:22.92 TXSR
32.55 1:08.91 1:45.92 2:22.92
3 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 2:19.67 2:23.09 TXSR
33.06 1:09.67 1:46.76 2:23.09
4 Wheeler, Jenna V 15 Tideriders-AR 2:25.05 2:23.83 TXSR
32.04 1:08.47 1:45.72 2:23.83
5 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 2:18.18 2:25.68 TXSR
33.14 1:10.21 1:47.73 2:25.68
6 Allen, Sarah L 20 TXA-ST 2:19.21 2:25.79 TXSR
33.20 1:10.19 1:47.87 2:25.79
6 Lietzau, Katy A 19 UNCCS-ST 2:25.92 2:25.79 TXSR
33.69 1:10.42 1:47.74 2:25.79
8 Matlock, Liz F 18 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:25.75 2:27.12 TXSR
33.71 1:10.87 1:48.98 2:27.12
9 Kenney, Lindsay C 14 COPS-NT 2:23.65 2:27.30 TXSR
33.08 1:10.28 1:48.59 2:27.30
10 Shiu, Margot 17 HEAT-GU 2:30.18 2:27.65 TXSR
33.12 1:10.56 1:48.16 2:27.65
11 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 2:28.79 2:27.68 TXSR
33.67 1:11.32 1:49.55 2:27.68
12 Alvarez, Cristina A 19 ITESM-ZZ 2:24.86 2:28.27 TXSR
34.42 1:11.79 1:50.02 2:28.27
13 Barwegen, Lindsay R 16 LAC-NT 2:29.78 2:28.99 TXSR
34.53 1:11.86 1:50.86 2:28.99
14 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 2:27.80 2:29.60 TXSR
33.49 1:12.23 1:50.48 2:29.60
15 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 2:25.90 2:29.90 TXSR
33.31 1:11.13 1:50.54 2:29.90
16 Lee, Elaine S 19 COPS-NT 2:25.21 2:29.91 TXSR
34.01 1:11.91 1:50.61 2:29.91
17 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 2:30.36 2:30.51 TXSR
33.04 1:10.26 1:49.80 2:30.51
18 Ballenger, Emily L 20 TXA-ST 2:29.99 2:30.78 TXSR
34.30 1:12.55 1:52.42 2:30.78
19 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 2:29.90 2:31.03 TXSR
34.68 1:12.52 1:51.90 2:31.03
20 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 2:22.84 2:31.17 TXSR
33.28 1:11.47 1:51.35 2:31.17
21 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 2:41.56 2:31.75 TXSR
33.64 1:12.06 1:51.80 2:31.75
22 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 2:15.90 2:32.23 TXSR
32.83 1:11.04 1:50.26 2:32.23
23 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 2:25.30 2:32.34 TXSR
33.79 1:12.01 1:51.58 2:32.34
24 Albertson, Cherie L 18 TXA-ST 2:29.22 2:33.16
33.13 1:10.39 1:50.39 2:33.16
25 Tobin, Leslie K 17 CFSC-GU 2:27.88 2:33.17
34.01 1:12.95 1:52.44 2:33.17
26 Baker, Lesley A 18 CFSC-GU 2:35.54 2:33.82
34.59 1:13.91 1:54.12 2:33.82
27 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 2:34.39 2:33.87
34.97 1:13.43 1:54.06 2:33.87
28 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 2:31.09 2:34.67
35.48 1:14.41 1:55.14 2:34.67
29 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 2:30.73 2:35.23
34.62 1:13.79 1:53.70 2:35.23
30 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 2:39.16 2:35.56
34.55 1:14.16 1:54.94 2:35.56
31 Durso, Kirby J 16 Atac-NT 2:34.60 2:35.66
34.81 1:14.74 1:54.91 2:35.66
32 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 2:30.49 2:36.08
35.81 1:16.28 1:55.84 2:36.08
33 Wells, Sarah J 17 DM-NT 2:37.90 2:36.49
36.09 1:16.22 1:57.04 2:36.49
34 Amalfitano, Stephanie M 16 COPS-NT 2:31.75 2:36.60
34.52 1:13.80 1:55.11 2:36.60
35 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 2:30.72 2:36.95
34.48 1:13.98 1:55.37 2:36.95
36 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 2:32.41 2:37.82
35.07 1:15.50 1:57.32 2:37.82
37 Powell, Melissa S 20 ST-OK 2:27.38 2:38.01
35.75 1:15.67 1:56.76 2:38.01
38 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 2:34.54 2:38.83
35.51 1:15.41 1:57.24 2:38.83
39 Haney, Sarah L 17 DM-NT 2:39.11 2:39.64
35.52 1:15.86 1:57.94 2:39.64
40 Cobourne, Kelly A 17 DM-NT 2:32.99 2:40.63
34.99 1:14.66 1:56.58 2:40.63
41 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 2:48.96 2:41.31
35.52 1:16.12 1:58.74 2:41.31
42 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 2:34.24 2:41.37
35.12 1:16.04 1:59.07 2:41.37
43 Sacco, Brittany L 14 COPS-NT 2:37.63 2:41.87
35.63 1:16.68 1:59.22 2:41.87
44 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU NT 2:42.49
36.71 1:17.97 2:00.54 2:42.49
45 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 2:40.00 2:43.72
35.94 1:17.10 2:00.94 2:43.72
46 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 2:45.82 2:43.89
35.71 1:17.08 2:00.22 2:43.89
47 Trembly, Katie F 17 Star-GU 2:45.00 2:45.01
35.31 1:16.13 2:00.97 2:45.01
48 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 2:59.00 2:46.99
35.63 1:16.97 2:02.02 2:46.99
49 Strawn, Tiffany S 18 Katy-GU 2:40.94 2:47.84
36.12 1:16.98 2:01.85 2:47.84
50 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 2:33.26 2:50.70
36.31 1:16.75 2:03.35 2:50.70
51 Hickey, Jessica M 16 Metro-NT 2:31.45 2:50.82
36.28 1:18.92 2:05.39 2:50.82
52 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 2:57.60 2:51.79
37.87 1:21.37 2:07.34 2:51.79
53 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 2:32.80 2:51.86
36.19 1:18.53 2:05.68 2:51.86
54 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 2:48.99 2:53.98
37.96 1:20.92 2:07.45 2:53.98
-- Ryther, Megan 21 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:28.92 DQ
37.80 1:17.82 1:58.48 DQ
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:32.49 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:32.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yeo, Joscelin 22 TXA-ST 2:18.47 2:19.62 TXSR
29.96 1:08.09 1:48.70 2:19.62
2 Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 2:20.63 2:24.02 TXSR
30.58 1:07.17 1:51.77 2:24.02
3 Harris, Rachel A 22 TXA-ST 2:20.00 2:24.74 TXSR
32.14 1:10.91 1:50.36 2:24.74
4 Ellis, Jaime L 18 TWST-GU 2:20.62 2:24.84 TXSR
31.63 1:10.22 1:52.31 2:24.84
5 Gettel, Lauren M 16 COPS-NT 2:25.36 2:25.48 TXSR
31.35 1:08.25 1:52.89 2:25.48
6 Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 2:20.15 2:26.30 TXSR
33.12 1:12.12 1:52.62 2:26.30
7 Voyles, Lindsay A 15 UNCCS-ST 2:22.74 2:27.44 TXSR
32.41 1:09.79 1:53.77 2:27.44
8 Marshall, Dallas L 18 DM-NT 2:25.79 2:27.68 TXSR
32.31 1:09.65 1:54.32 2:27.68
9 Jamison, Tanica Y 19 TXA-ST 2:26.55 2:27.72 TXSR
31.02 1:08.46 1:53.82 2:27.72
10 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 2:28.50 2:27.87 TXSR
33.04 1:10.17 1:53.76 2:27.87
11 Oswald, Valerie L 22 UN-ST 2:19.20 2:28.43 TXSR
31.91 1:11.02 1:53.27 2:28.43
12 Bercen, Kim E 17 TXA-ST 2:30.22 2:30.18 TXSR
32.54 1:11.76 1:54.37 2:30.18
13 VanLint, Jacinta T 22 TXA-ST 2:23.17 2:30.20 TXSR
32.23 1:12.18 1:55.89 2:30.20
14 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 2:31.55 2:30.22 TXSR
33.18 1:14.03 1:56.87 2:30.22
15 Williams, Beth A 21 RICE-GU 2:24.00 2:30.27 TXSR
32.54 1:12.91 1:55.13 2:30.27
16 Galloway, Joy C 17 CFSC-GU 2:24.60 2:30.38 TXSR
32.89 1:15.01 1:58.40 2:30.38
17 Legendre, Ariadne 24 CCS-ST 2:21.00 2:30.50 TXSR
32.42 1:13.20 1:57.05 2:30.50
18 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 2:27.16 2:30.58 TXSR
33.22 1:13.52 1:55.40 2:30.58
19 Irons, Erin M 19 COM-WT 2:28.65 2:30.70 TXSR
32.91 1:10.58 1:56.32 2:30.70
20 Spann, Alexandria C 14 CCS-ST 2:31.66 2:31.19 TXSR
34.58 1:14.62 1:55.50 2:31.19
21 Kenney, Lindsay C 14 COPS-NT 2:26.81 2:31.51 TXSR
33.00 1:13.01 1:57.26 2:31.51
22 McCullough, Beth L 15 UNCCS-ST 2:40.90 2:31.52 TXSR
33.05 1:12.98 1:56.14 2:31.52
23 Albertson, Cherie L 18 TXA-ST 2:30.99 2:31.57 TXSR
32.21 1:12.98 1:55.90 2:31.57
24 McGregory, Hayley F 15 HSC-GU 2:36.59 2:31.58 TXSR
32.28 1:10.08 1:56.83 2:31.58
25 Kenney, Laura J 18 COPS-NT 2:20.60 2:31.68 TXSR
32.23 1:11.14 1:57.23 2:31.68
26 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 2:27.77 2:32.00 TXSR
32.98 1:12.81 1:57.13 2:32.00
27 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 2:32.80 2:32.24 TXSR
33.91 1:12.49 1:57.15 2:32.24
28 Roark, Ashley N 17 UNCCS-ST 2:35.66 2:32.64
33.65 1:12.95 1:57.69 2:32.64
29 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 2:29.88 2:32.65
33.63 1:12.16 1:58.35 2:32.65
30 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 2:29.91 2:33.17
32.13 1:13.45 1:59.15 2:33.17
31 Flanagan, Megan P 16 UNCCS-ST 2:33.00 2:33.28
33.17 1:13.30 1:59.56 2:33.28
32 Reddick, Sarah A 16 CFSC-GU 2:30.39 2:33.41
32.77 1:13.13 1:58.17 2:33.41
33 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 2:37.90 2:33.42
34.31 1:14.47 2:00.94 2:33.42
34 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 2:31.99 2:33.43
33.15 1:13.58 1:58.39 2:33.43
35 Barwegen, Lindsay R 16 LAC-NT 2:33.79 2:33.77
33.93 1:14.40 1:58.63 2:33.77
36 Blackman, Jennifer N 15 DM-NT 2:36.00 2:34.05
33.08 1:12.89 2:00.16 2:34.05
37 Vollmer, Dana W 13 Fast-NT 2:27.35 2:34.06
32.55 1:11.80 1:59.18 2:34.06
38 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 2:40.90 2:34.16
34.15 1:12.65 1:58.48 2:34.16
39 Nath, Paige N 18 Wichita-MV 2:25.92 2:34.21
32.87 1:13.16 1:58.05 2:34.21
40 Thomson, Whitney L 17 COPS-NT 2:33.69 2:34.43
33.79 1:13.45 1:59.55 2:34.43
41 Patterson, Courtney L 17 DM-NT 2:29.00 2:34.60
33.53 1:12.89 1:58.80 2:34.60
42 Degenstein, Ann B 17 TWST-GU 2:31.71 2:34.70
32.43 1:14.97 1:59.69 2:34.70
43 Lietzau, Katy A 19 UNCCS-ST 2:33.92 2:34.74
32.12 1:14.38 1:58.79 2:34.74
44 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 2:30.26 2:35.25
33.45 1:15.06 1:59.47 2:35.25
45 Trembly, Katie F 17 Star-GU 2:34.00 2:35.47
34.71 1:16.37 2:00.86 2:35.47
46 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:31.64 2:35.82
33.55 1:15.86 2:00.34 2:35.82
47 Kohutek, Michelle L 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:28.62 2:35.93
33.53 1:13.87 1:58.63 2:35.93
48 Alvarez, Cristina A 19 ITESM-ZZ 2:31.24 2:36.05
33.34 1:14.84 2:00.41 2:36.05
49 Wheeler, Jenna V 15 Tideriders-AR 2:33.29 2:36.17
32.02 1:12.06 2:00.66 2:36.17
50 Hayes, Nicole I 17 Star-GU 2:35.48 2:36.25
33.05 1:14.60 2:00.33 2:36.25
51 Patterson, Jessica R 20 CFSC-GU 2:33.51 2:36.33
33.47 1:15.43 2:01.62 2:36.33
52 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 2:38.03 2:36.47
34.60 1:15.89 2:01.95 2:36.47
53 Shiu, Margot 17 HEAT-GU 2:32.79 2:36.60
34.15 1:16.39 2:01.34 2:36.60
54 Fenter, Valerie M 18 TWST-GU 2:29.11 2:36.61
34.40 1:16.92 2:00.04 2:36.61
55 Durso, Kirby J 16 Atac-NT 2:33.87 2:36.79
33.86 1:14.67 2:01.08 2:36.79
56 Inserra, Dana R 18 Star-GU 2:28.00 2:36.89
32.73 1:14.98 2:01.99 2:36.89
57 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 2:25.89 2:37.18
34.00 1:15.86 1:59.15 2:37.18
58 Haney, Sarah L 17 DM-NT 2:39.11 2:37.34
33.89 1:20.19 2:01.15 2:37.34
59 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 2:32.07 2:37.35
33.48 1:16.80 2:05.30 2:37.35
60 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 2:38.01 2:37.67
35.47 1:18.24 2:01.63 2:37.67
61 Amalfitano, Stephanie M 16 COPS-NT 2:35.12 2:37.83
33.78 1:15.31 2:02.32 2:37.83
62 Barry, Alison N 19 UN-ST 2:32.00 2:38.06
33.30 1:13.84 2:02.19 2:38.06
63 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 2:28.91 2:38.09
34.28 1:17.98 2:02.27 2:38.09
64 Davidson, Danna A 15 UNCCS-ST 2:39.68 2:38.14
37.03 1:18.48 2:03.82 2:38.14
65 Hempleman, Elizabeth M 15 Metro-NT 2:35.43 2:38.16
33.08 1:15.55 2:01.11 2:38.16
66 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 2:32.42 2:38.25
34.93 1:17.85 2:02.87 2:38.25
67 Powell, Melissa S 20 ST-OK 2:32.46 2:38.36
35.35 1:18.67 2:02.34 2:38.36
68 Lee, Elaine S 19 COPS-NT 2:35.11 2:38.48
33.44 1:14.02 2:03.74 2:38.48
69 Hall, Whitney N 13 LAC-NT 2:36.91 2:38.75
36.56 1:17.74 2:01.83 2:38.75
70 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 2:37.12 2:38.80
35.65 1:16.61 2:04.75 2:38.80
71 Sullivan, Tara N 16 Ustar-GU 2:30.01 2:38.90
34.13 1:17.73 2:03.96 2:38.90
72 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 2:35.51 2:38.94
33.04 1:15.24 2:02.22 2:38.94
73 Peterson, Kristen D 18 Wichita-MV 2:33.19 2:39.06
36.29 1:16.44 2:04.27 2:39.06
74 Wells, Sarah J 17 DM-NT 2:33.00 2:39.21
35.74 1:18.43 2:03.94 2:39.21
75 Clements, Alyson B 13 SCAT-GU 2:37.72 2:39.22
36.00 1:19.02 2:02.47 2:39.22
76 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 2:37.00 2:39.36
36.34 1:17.63 2:02.31 2:39.36
77 Bohom, Tiffany M 20 DM-NT 2:28.77 2:39.63
34.38 1:17.73 2:02.42 2:39.63
78 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU 2:35.70 2:39.82
36.22 1:18.94 2:03.76 2:39.82
79 Boyette, Britni D 16 Star-GU 2:34.90 2:40.20
33.47 1:16.53 2:02.32 2:40.20
80 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 2:35.90 2:40.65
34.22 1:15.86 2:04.75 2:40.65
81 Hyde, Keri A 14 Dads-GU 2:38.84 2:41.06
34.74 1:15.89 2:05.81 2:41.06
82 Campbell, Courtney E 17 CFSC-GU 2:35.63 2:41.11
34.67 1:15.52 2:06.31 2:41.11
83 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 2:39.07 2:41.16
37.76 1:20.36 2:04.39 2:41.16
84 Lemos, Kenzi J 15 Wichita-MV 2:38.27 2:41.60
37.02 1:19.51 2:05.21 2:41.60
85 Andrew, Caitlin E 15 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:39.29 2:41.71
34.57 1:18.58 2:05.33 2:41.71
86 Baker, Lesley A 18 CFSC-GU 2:35.38 2:41.76
32.95 1:17.07 2:05.01 2:41.76
87 Sammis, Tiffany H 15 GOLD-ST 2:36.00 2:41.78
35.02 1:17.79 2:07.16 2:41.78
88 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 2:36.63 2:41.83
36.83 1:18.62 2:04.07 2:41.83
89 Sacco, Brittany L 14 COPS-NT 2:33.31 2:41.86
36.10 1:19.50 2:05.22 2:41.86
90 Perry, Lindsey M 15 COPS-NT 2:37.13 2:42.08
35.16 1:15.58 2:04.83 2:42.08
91 McLaurin, Rachel L 15 Dads-GU 2:43.41 2:42.22
34.96 1:16.86 2:07.37 2:42.22
92 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 2:41.29 2:42.27
34.66 1:16.38 2:08.06 2:42.27
93 Renfrew, Tracey L 13 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:40.55 2:42.28
34.32 1:13.93 2:07.24 2:42.28
94 Easterly, Marlene L 19 CFSC-GU 2:32.33 2:42.69
36.49 1:18.75 2:03.93 2:42.69
95 Semrau, Emily E 18 COPS-NT 2:43.48 2:43.47
36.17 1:20.78 2:05.93 2:43.47
96 Taylor, Dana L 16 Katy-GU 2:37.28 2:43.81
35.81 1:16.92 2:07.69 2:43.81
97 Jager, Lucy 15 COPS-NT 2:44.82 2:44.05
37.52 1:21.36 2:06.60 2:44.05
98 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 2:40.18 2:44.58
34.55 1:19.08 2:07.48 2:44.58
99 Richardson, Kellie N 16 CFSC-GU 2:42.58 2:45.35
34.93 1:16.63 2:07.51 2:45.35
100 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 2:40.00 2:45.40
36.03 1:20.48 2:09.14 2:45.40
101 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 2:43.53 2:45.68
35.78 1:19.56 2:09.61 2:45.68
102 Weaver, Melissa S 15 COPS-NT 2:50.87 2:45.87
35.86 1:20.28 2:05.82 2:45.87
103 Beene, Claire C 18 Indians-LA 2:37.00 2:45.98
35.24 2:07.96 2:45.98
104 Billips, Randee D 16 Unat-Houston SC-GU 2:36.89 2:47.16
34.46 1:21.43 2:08.30 2:47.16
105 Workman, Emily R 17 HSC-GU 2:40.98 2:47.80
35.98 1:21.09 2:09.23 2:47.80
106 Griffith, Heather L 13 BTA-GU 2:48.56 2:47.98
37.70 1:22.64 2:10.65 2:47.98
107 Knighton, Katie A 18 Wichita-MV 2:40.62 2:49.77
35.85 1:19.33 2:11.79 2:49.77
108 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 2:41.89 2:49.87
35.81 1:22.10 2:10.11 2:49.87
109 Lewis, Lindsey 14 Indians-LA 2:51.48 2:54.92
35.63 1:19.33 2:17.64 2:54.92
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:21.19 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 5:21.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harris, Rachel A 22 TXA-ST 4:58.00 4:59.94 TXSR
32.45 1:08.45 1:48.54 2:28.21 3:09.23 3:51.27 4:26.48 4:59.94
2 Voyles, Lindsay A 15 UNCCS-ST 5:00.93 5:08.73 TXSR
32.81 1:09.72 1:49.86 2:29.64 3:14.19 3:58.69 4:34.35 5:08.73
3 MACCURDY, Jamie L 21 Atac-NT 5:09.50 5:11.54 TXSR
33.03 1:10.53 1:49.57 2:29.12 3:13.77 4:00.11 4:35.90 5:11.54
4 Galloway, Julie A 15 CFSC-GU 5:02.97 5:12.01 TXSR
32.78 1:10.01 1:51.71 2:32.71 3:17.25 4:02.81 4:37.77 5:12.01
5 Kenney, Lindsay C 14 COPS-NT 5:07.48 5:14.65 TXSR
33.29 1:11.18 1:52.97 2:33.72 3:18.84 4:03.91 4:39.56 5:14.65
6 Wentworth, Keleigh S 16 COM-WT 5:14.55 5:14.73 TXSR
34.20 1:12.36 1:55.16 2:36.28 3:20.96 4:05.95 4:40.85 5:14.73
7 Williams, Beth A 21 RICE-GU 5:03.00 5:15.56 TXSR
32.24 1:09.80 1:52.53 2:34.50 3:18.63 4:03.59 4:40.21 5:15.56
8 Blackman, Candace C 15 DM-NT 5:17.00 5:15.60 TXSR
33.16 1:10.79 1:53.79 2:34.82 3:21.79 4:07.64 4:42.12 5:15.60
9 MACCURDY, Ashley K 18 Atac-NT 5:19.70 5:15.95 TXSR
34.14 1:12.31 1:52.87 2:32.01 3:18.57 4:05.73 4:41.59 5:15.95
10 Barwegen, Lindsay R 16 LAC-NT 5:21.59 5:16.05 TXSR
34.19 1:12.34 1:52.84 2:33.66 3:18.76 4:04.93 4:41.05 5:16.05
11 Lentz, Brittany N 15 BTA-GU 5:08.51 5:16.13 TXSR
33.88 1:12.88 1:54.42 2:35.71 3:18.38 4:02.97 4:39.52 5:16.13
12 Ballenger, Emily L 20 TXA-ST 5:20.99 5:17.26 TXSR
34.36 1:12.94 1:54.94 2:36.87 3:22.71 4:08.72 4:43.53 5:17.26
13 Matlock, Liz F 18 Alamo Area NS-ST 5:20.79 5:17.78 TXSR
33.94 1:11.94 1:53.83 2:34.85 3:21.33 4:08.42 4:43.82 5:17.78
14 Oswald, Valerie L 22 UN-ST 4:54.60 5:18.45 TXSR
33.09 1:10.51 1:51.07 2:33.31 3:18.49 4:06.11 4:42.43 5:18.45
15 Brotherson, Briana M 16 GCAT-NT 5:10.57 5:18.76 TXSR
33.96 1:12.34 1:54.67 2:35.26 3:21.18 4:07.02 4:43.31 5:18.76
16 Roberts, Katie A 14 GCAT-NT 5:16.09 5:19.20 TXSR
34.51 1:12.33 1:55.30 2:37.21 3:23.51 4:11.68 4:46.01 5:19.20
17 Alvarez, Cristina A 19 ITESM-ZZ 5:15.45 5:19.37 TXSR
34.47 1:12.10 1:53.45 2:34.92 3:20.82 4:08.06 4:44.10 5:19.37
18 Barwegen, Brittany A 13 LAC-NT 5:21.34 5:20.22 TXSR
33.26 1:11.48 1:53.25 2:35.05 3:20.21 4:07.23 4:44.44 5:20.22
19 Thurston, Nina H 17 Atac-NT 5:13.43 5:20.23 TXSR
34.06 1:12.52 1:53.25 2:33.23 3:20.39 4:07.99 4:44.31 5:20.23
20 Case, Shandra N 14 CCS-ST 5:21.19 5:20.86 TXSR
35.42 1:14.36 1:55.56 2:36.15 3:22.12 4:08.11 4:44.78 5:20.86
21 Stanton, Madeleine D 14 BTA-GU 5:19.17 5:21.39
34.97 1:15.17 1:55.66 2:36.08 3:22.69 4:09.54 4:45.91 5:21.39
22 McCullough, Beth L 15 UNCCS-ST 5:20.45 5:21.92
34.55 1:13.83 1:56.18 2:37.29 3:23.27 4:08.70 4:45.86 5:21.92
23 Viglione, Lindsay E 15 UNCCS-ST 5:22.20 5:22.18
34.93 1:14.94 1:56.01 2:34.82 3:23.27 4:10.00 4:46.71 5:22.18
24 Hansen, Codie M 14 DM-NT 5:33.00 5:22.55
34.86 1:15.84 1:59.17 2:40.41 3:29.44 4:18.01 4:50.61 5:22.55
25 Bruce, Elizabeth F 17 Wichita-MV 5:13.10 5:22.56
34.34 1:14.16 1:57.73 2:39.31 3:23.07 4:06.89 4:45.50 5:22.56
26 Ebert, Nicole D 17 TWST-GU 5:14.91 5:23.91
34.05 1:11.58 1:54.76 2:38.20 3:24.87 4:13.05 4:49.42 5:23.91
27 Spilker, Chrysa M 15 CFSC-GU 5:18.25 5:24.02
34.64 1:14.19 1:58.45 2:40.48 3:25.88 4:11.51 4:48.18 5:24.02
28 Bauer, Casey A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 5:33.31 5:25.07
33.72 1:13.12 1:56.63 2:39.07 3:24.93 4:11.64 4:49.38 5:25.07
29 Becker, Andrea L 18 Wichita-MV 5:22.62 5:25.45
30 Williamson, Jaime B 13 CFSC-GU 5:22.45 5:25.83
35.74 1:16.80 2:00.80 2:43.33 3:27.81 4:12.62 4:49.71 5:25.83
31 Kohutek, Michelle L 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 5:19.35 5:26.16
34.22 1:13.01 1:55.43 2:36.77 3:23.51 4:10.16 4:48.61 5:26.16
32 Trembly, Katie F 17 Star-GU 5:29.00 5:27.16
35.67 1:16.27 2:43.63 3:28.56 4:14.38 4:51.52 5:27.16
33 Patterson, Jessica R 20 CFSC-GU 5:42.09 5:27.33
35.12 1:14.53 1:58.74 2:42.12 3:29.65 4:17.35 4:52.85 5:27.33
34 Muck, Molly O 16 BTA-GU 5:31.66 5:27.57
34.98 1:15.41 1:59.17 2:42.08 3:27.49 4:13.93 4:51.23 5:27.57
35 Walker, Keilah D 15 MARS-NT 5:35.91 5:27.60
35.40 1:15.69 1:58.28 2:39.53 3:28.29 4:16.44 4:52.42 5:27.60
36 Donaldson, Emma K 15 GOLD-ST 5:22.59 5:27.90
34.52 1:13.03 1:55.76 2:37.49 3:26.12 4:13.94 4:51.57 5:27.90
37 Amalfitano, Stephanie M 16 COPS-NT 5:27.31 5:29.18
34.48 1:13.76 1:56.90 2:39.62 3:27.31 4:14.94 4:53.18 5:29.18
38 Hempleman, Elizabeth M 15 Metro-NT 5:26.82 5:29.54
34.35 1:15.13 1:57.90 2:40.62 3:28.35 4:16.98 4:54.01 5:29.54
39 Powell, Melissa S 20 ST-OK 5:11.44 5:30.01
35.01 1:15.30 1:59.70 2:43.83 3:28.68 4:14.03 4:52.22 5:30.01
40 Ganyo, Michelle T 15 BTA-GU 5:39.55 5:31.13
35.47 1:16.33 2:00.54 2:43.77 3:32.24 4:20.85 4:56.86 5:31.13
41 Ryther, Megan 21 Alamo Area NS-ST 5:22.06 5:31.54
36.54 1:16.59 1:59.04 2:40.85 3:30.30 4:21.51 4:57.33 5:31.54
42 Wells, Sarah J 17 DM-NT 5:22.00 5:31.63
36.05 1:17.04 2:01.17 2:43.25 3:31.73 4:19.16 4:56.92 5:31.63
43 Haney, Sarah L 17 DM-NT 5:40.00 5:32.85
35.21 1:14.83 2:03.79 2:49.66 3:32.14 4:15.55 4:56.39 5:32.85
44 Clements, Alyson B 13 SCAT-GU 5:36.78 5:33.06
36.10 1:18.83 2:01.88 2:45.25 3:30.58 4:17.30 4:55.98 5:33.06
45 Keathley, Mallory J 16 COM-WT 5:25.60 5:34.40
33.76 1:13.69 1:57.16 2:39.28 3:27.77 4:18.09 4:57.10 5:34.40
46 Martin, Hannah 16 Indians-LA 5:28.51 5:35.67
33.09 1:10.91 1:52.94 2:34.25 3:28.69 4:24.06 5:00.09 5:35.67
47 MC Lean, Kate M 14 Dads-GU 5:36.20 5:35.77
35.72 1:16.48 2:01.42 2:45.64 3:32.32 4:18.55 4:57.76 5:35.77
48 Gersper, Kaileen E 16 Atac-NT 5:37.00 5:36.83
36.84 1:20.41 2:04.56 2:48.06 3:33.28 4:19.72 4:58.71 5:36.83
49 Barry, Alison N 19 UN-ST 5:20.00 5:37.23
34.26 1:13.83 1:57.80 2:40.11 3:30.50 4:22.32 5:00.60 5:37.23
50 Defiori, Kimberly M 15 BTA-GU 5:39.00 5:40.29
37.78 1:22.78 2:07.37 2:49.28 3:35.55 4:22.79 5:02.18 5:40.29
51 Turner, Julie M 16 UN-NT 5:34.15 5:40.46
37.04 1:17.98 2:02.15 2:43.82 3:37.31 4:29.20 5:05.99 5:40.46
52 Aguilar, Regina R 15 Dads-GU 5:33.24 5:40.62
36.27 1:16.98 2:01.83 2:43.99 3:35.45 4:26.33 5:05.72 5:40.62
53 Sacco, Brittany L 14 COPS-NT 5:31.33 5:40.68
35.88 1:17.40 2:03.87 2:48.27 3:34.85 4:21.30 5:01.71 5:40.68
54 Olesen, Alesha A 14 BTA-GU 5:32.91 5:41.01
34.27 1:15.04 2:00.24 2:44.26 3:33.39 4:23.56 5:02.57 5:41.01
55 Knopp, Emily J 15 Wichita-MV 5:41.96 5:41.41
34.58 1:14.61 2:00.35 2:45.44 3:33.30 4:22.60 5:01.78 5:41.41
56 Semrau, Emily E 18 COPS-NT 5:40.62 5:42.29
36.36 1:18.32 2:04.69 2:48.73 3:36.21 4:23.06 5:03.29 5:42.29
57 Weaver, Melissa S 15 COPS-NT 5:47.27 5:44.28
36.41 1:17.52 2:04.19 2:48.61 3:35.38 4:21.87 5:03.68 5:44.28
58 Gallagher, Kathleen C 16 Atac-NT 5:41.00 5:44.94
36.37 1:18.82 2:06.01 2:52.00 3:40.41 4:29.25 5:07.31 5:44.94
59 Ramsey, Allison L 16 Dads-GU 5:30.57 5:46.09
37.57 1:21.00 2:06.90 2:52.27 3:39.90 4:28.43 5:07.82 5:46.09
60 Jager, Lucy 15 COPS-NT 5:43.91 5:47.49
39.53 1:25.64 2:10.90 2:54.07 3:41.53 4:28.29 5:08.89 5:47.49
61 Carson, Kristin C 20 COM-WT 5:40.99 5:49.54
36.74 1:19.36 2:04.50 2:47.32 3:40.74 4:33.57 5:12.28 5:49.54
62 Williams, Lyndli L 18 Dads-GU 5:35.89 5:55.01
35.26 1:16.06 2:05.47 2:52.97 3:41.14 4:31.89 5:13.84 5:55.01
-- Axtell, Andrea L 14 CCS-ST 5:00.39 DQ
30.64 1:05.52 1:43.94 2:21.44 3:07.24 3:53.72 4:28.33 DQ
-- Bruce, Caroline C 14 Wichita-MV 5:02.07 DQ
32.88 1:10.51 1:52.52 2:33.99 3:15.03 3:57.43 4:34.09 DQ
-- Patterson, Courtney L 17 DM-NT 5:19.00 DQ
34.35 1:13.65 1:55.41 2:36.32 3:24.25 4:12.39 4:50.61 DQ
-- Kitson, Shona A 23 UN-ST 5:21.00 DQ
28.49
-- Durso, Kirby J 16 Atac-NT 5:27.00 DQ
34.63 1:14.05 1:57.10 2:39.58 3:27.28 4:15.90 4:52.96 DQ
-- Albertson, Cherie L 18 TXA-ST 5:20.99 DQ
33.03 1:10.93 1:54.50 2:37.33 3:22.05 4:07.45 4:46.26 DQ
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.19 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 25.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Neil S 24 UN-ZZ 23.89 23.65 TXSR
2 Crawford, Leffie 20 UNCCS-ST 24.29 24.40 TXSR
3 Weghorst, Matt J 21 UN-NT 22.80 24.52 TXSR
4 Greiner, Gregor R 17 YMCA-WT 24.49 24.55 TXSR
5 Bogart, Robert H 22 UNCCS-ST 25.04 24.67 TXSR
6 Diers, Tony R 20 CCS-ST 24.90 24.92 TXSR
7 Smart, Matt E 21 UN-ZZ 24.20 24.93 TXSR
8 Foley, Sean T 20 CCS-ST 24.25 25.05 TXSR
9 Collins, Brandon R 18 Metro-NT 24.37 25.07 TXSR
10 Ciccarelli, Ryan M 21 CCS-ST 24.50 25.23
11 McAnally, Austin B 19 Metro-NT 23.81 25.30
11 Crosby, Shamus M 18 Udads-GU 25.30 25.30
13 McLellan, Patrick G 17 CCS-ST 25.29 25.34
14 Nelan, Chris D 19 UN-GU 24.60 25.43
15 Timberlake, Matt D 20 TWST-GU 24.99 25.44
16 Ayres, Auston T 17 Star-GU 24.76 25.58
17 Fike, James P 19 CCS-ST 25.69 25.61
18 Scholz, Blake B 17 Katy-GU 25.78 25.62
19 Flores, emilio 19 ITESM-ZZ 24.90 25.68
20 Kendrick, Rainer E 18 UN-ST 25.00 25.70
20 Landwer, Matt M 18 TWST-GU 24.71 25.70
22 Nabors, John M 18 TWST-GU 25.76 25.71
23 Jones, Rob B 24 CCS-ST 25.10 25.73
24 Rourke, Damon P 17 LAC-NT 26.00 25.76
25 Gusa, Eric M 17 DM-NT 25.40 25.82
26 Wang, Eddie D 26 UN-ST 25.13 25.87
27 Gonzalez, Marco 23 ITESM-ZZ 25.56 25.91
28 Kafer, Ryan D 24 UN-ZZ 24.48 25.94
29 Watson, Joe T 17 Katy-GU 26.15 25.98
30 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 25.76 26.01
30 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 25.03 26.01
32 Skarbek, Brian C 21 DM-NT 25.00 26.04
33 Terrell, Josh R 17 Metro-NT 24.78 26.06
34 Hickman, Tommy E 16 Fcst-GU 25.43 26.08
35 Smith, Peter T 17 Star-GU 26.77 26.13
36 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 25.01 26.16
37 Mier, Mario A 18 Star-GU 25.10 26.21
38 Guerra, Mauricio 21 ITESM-ZZ 24.90 26.23
39 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 24.89 26.25
40 Waguespack, Tom T 19 UN-GU 24.76 26.26
41 Norcross, Brent W 17 CFSC-GU 25.12 26.28
42 Hawks, Aaron T 26 CCS-ST 24.71 26.31
43 Ruoff, Brett D 20 UN-GU 25.50 26.33
44 Wallace, Paul J 20 CCS-ST 25.22 26.37
45 Hansen, Andrew A 16 DM-NT 25.10 26.42
46 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 26.84 26.46
46 Donaldson, David A 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 25.37 26.46
48 McDermontt, Caleb J 15 UNCCS-ST 26.45 26.47
49 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 26.35 26.56
50 Sanders, Kyle C 21 CCS-ST 24.90 26.71
51 Andropoulos, Chris D 18 TWST-GU 26.34 26.81
52 Ilika, Josh B 24 CCS-ST 25.00 26.90
53 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 26.53 26.91
54 Rowenhorst, Topher J 17 ST-OK 25.41 26.94
55 Pipes, Josh L 21 UN-NT 25.25 26.98
55 Aertker, Bobby A 16 Katy-GU 25.19 26.98
57 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 26.90 27.00
58 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 26.41 27.03
59 Regone, Brian D 16 Katy-GU 26.51 27.04
60 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 27.33 27.06
60 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 27.71 27.06
62 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 28.22 27.07
63 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 27.61 27.12
64 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 32.38 27.27
65 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 27.00 27.37
65 Schurr, Christian A 16 CCS-ST 27.00 27.37
65 Ward, Neil A 15 Fcst-GU 26.08 27.37
68 Smith, Adrian A 17 COPS-NT 26.66 27.42
69 Robertson, Travis L 16 Metro-NT 24.98 27.55
70 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 26.30 27.65
71 Westcott, Logan M 18 Fcst-GU 26.71 27.76
72 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 27.20 27.81
73 Veve, Randy H 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 25.00 28.13
74 Laurino, Anthony A 20 Wichita-MV 27.60 28.29
75 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 26.56 28.54
76 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 27.54 28.56
77 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 27.80 28.86
78 Schad, Stephen A 15 HEAT-GU 30.38 29.98
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
54.89 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 54.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Neil S 24 UN-ZZ 51.32 52.48 TXSR
25.11 52.48
2 Pollin, Jim M 20 CCS-ST 53.82 53.97 TXSR
26.31 53.97
3 Smart, Matt E 21 UN-ZZ 52.70 54.03 TXSR
26.24 54.03
4 Greiner, Gregor R 17 YMCA-WT 54.04 54.05 TXSR
26.37 54.05
5 Crawford, Leffie 20 UNCCS-ST 54.60 54.29 TXSR
26.88 54.29
6 Bogart, Robert H 22 UNCCS-ST 55.10 54.40 TXSR
26.11 54.40
7 Diers, Tony R 20 CCS-ST 52.70 54.50 TXSR
26.56 54.50
8 Nabors, John M 18 TWST-GU 55.04 54.52 TXSR
26.13 54.52
9 McLellan, Patrick G 17 CCS-ST 56.35 54.68 TXSR
25.80 54.68
10 Weghorst, Matt J 21 UN-NT 52.50 55.07
26.83 55.07
11 Crosby, Shamus M 18 Udads-GU 55.00 55.20
26.43 55.20
12 Kendrick, Rainer E 18 UN-ST 53.80 55.39
26.74 55.39
13 Ilika, Josh B 24 CCS-ST 52.00 55.40
26.70 55.40
14 McAnally, Austin B 19 Metro-NT 53.47 55.42
26.61 55.42
14 Wegrzyn, Josh C 21 CCS-ST 56.50 55.42
26.67 55.42
16 Suchand, John P 20 CCS-ST 54.00 56.15
26.93 56.15
17 Ayres, Auston T 17 Star-GU 54.00 56.20
26.20 56.20
18 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 54.50 56.28
26.96 56.28
19 Collins, Brandon R 18 Metro-NT 54.82 56.44
27.16 56.44
20 Gusa, Eric M 17 DM-NT 55.80 56.57
26.69 56.57
21 Rodriguez, Jacob M 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 55.29 56.60
27.43 56.60
21 Foley, Sean T 20 CCS-ST 52.50 56.60
26.99 56.60
23 Kafer, Ryan D 24 UN-ZZ 52.98 56.69
27.79 56.69
24 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 55.70 56.84
27.43 56.84
25 Terrell, Josh R 17 Metro-NT 54.55 56.99
27.25 56.99
25 Flores, emilio 19 ITESM-ZZ 54.89 56.99
27.79 56.99
27 Guerra, Mauricio 21 ITESM-ZZ 54.89 57.02
27.32 57.02
28 Laitala, David T 21 COR-NT 54.00 57.39
27.95 57.39
28 Nelan, Chris D 19 UN-GU 53.80 57.39
26.88 57.39
30 Hickman, Tommy E 16 Fcst-GU 55.65 57.40
27.11 57.40
31 McDermontt, Caleb J 15 UNCCS-ST 57.25 57.49
28.56 57.49
32 Scholz, Blake B 17 Katy-GU 55.57 57.52
27.89 57.52
33 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 53.60 57.56
27.82 57.56
34 Rowenhorst, Topher J 17 ST-OK 56.59 57.58
27.81 57.58
35 Mier, Mario A 18 Star-GU 54.53 57.61
27.71 57.61
35 Benson, Joel N 17 Metro-NT 56.31 57.61
27.41 57.61
37 Gonzalez, Marco 23 ITESM-ZZ 55.70 57.62
27.91 57.62
38 Trabona, Trent J 19 TWST-GU 53.95 57.63
28.12 57.63
39 Hawks, Aaron T 26 CCS-ST 53.67 57.64
26.90 57.64
40 Travnicek, Joel D 19 UN-GU 55.89 57.70
27.99 57.70
41 Skarbek, Brian C 21 DM-NT 54.60 57.71
28.31 57.71
42 Landwer, Matt M 18 TWST-GU 54.90 57.81
27.40 57.81
43 Norman, Gregory E 18 COR-NT 57.00 57.83
27.97 57.83
44 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 55.79 57.85
28.04 57.85
45 Aertker, Bobby A 16 Katy-GU 58.56 57.91
27.74 57.91
46 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 57.41 57.93
28.15 57.93
47 Timberlake, Matt D 20 TWST-GU 56.00 57.94
27.65 57.94
48 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 57.67 57.96
28.83 57.96
49 Wallace, Paul J 20 CCS-ST 56.89 58.13
27.67 58.13
50 Regone, Brian D 16 Katy-GU 57.99 58.15
28.13 58.15
51 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 58.00 58.21
28.22 58.21
52 Hansen, Andrew A 16 DM-NT 54.89 58.30
27.79 58.30
53 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 59.78 58.43
28.07 58.43
54 Edwards, Drew D 18 Star-GU 55.00 58.46
28.05 58.46
54 Widener, Zach L 19 UN-GU 56.10 58.46
27.83 58.46
56 Fassiono, Bart R 20 DM-NT 54.50 58.49
27.92 58.49
57 Norcross, Brent W 17 CFSC-GU 56.00 58.58
27.96 58.58
58 Wuensch, Aaron D 17 COPS-NT 54.24 58.61
27.52 58.61
58 Cameron, Brooks A 14 COR-NT 57.80 58.61
28.30 58.61
60 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 56.73 58.63
27.92 58.63
61 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 58.74 58.65
28.47 58.65
62 Verdeyen, Stephan H 16 Fast-NT 58.89 58.68
28.09 58.68
63 Ruoff, Brett D 20 UN-GU 56.80 58.77
27.32 58.77
64 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 57.84 58.81
28.94 58.81
64 Waguespack, Tom T 19 UN-GU 54.04 58.81
28.26 58.81
66 Filbey, Jon R 18 GCAT-NT 59.80 58.94
28.83 58.94
67 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 57.65 59.02
28.04 59.02
68 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 59.33 59.06
28.42 59.06
69 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 58.14 59.07
28.29 59.07
70 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 56.90 59.09
28.09 59.09
71 Van Der Kar, Ryan C 19 COR-NT 56.98 59.20
28.45 59.20
72 Watson, Joe T 17 Katy-GU 58.82 59.35
28.61 59.35
73 Harrison, Rob J 21 DM-NT 54.89 59.46
29.25 59.46
74 Ward, Neil A 15 Fcst-GU 56.54 59.47
29.31 59.47
75 Smith, Peter T 17 Star-GU 58.00 59.62
28.33 59.62
75 Andropoulos, Chris D 18 TWST-GU 57.11 59.62
28.27 59.62
77 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 58.67 59.63
29.29 59.63
78 Robertson, Travis L 16 Metro-NT 56.87 59.89
28.01 59.89
79 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 57.07 1:00.00
29.05 1:00.00
80 Sagehorn, Jeff C 18 Metro-NT 55.37 1:00.01
28.28 1:00.01
81 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 55.99 1:00.13
28.75 1:00.13
82 Schurr, Christian A 16 CCS-ST 58.00 1:00.15
28.99 1:00.15
83 Sandifer, Collin B 19 CFSC-GU 57.48 1:00.27
29.34 1:00.27
84 Trinidad, R.D. D 21 DM-NT 54.70 1:00.34
28.93 1:00.34
85 Ryan, Jordan M 16 Katy-GU 59.46 1:00.55
28.75 1:00.55
86 Westcott, Logan M 18 Fcst-GU 58.01 1:00.72
28.99 1:00.72
87 Gulledge, Carlysle C 18 Star-GU 1:00.10 1:00.97
29.09 1:00.97
88 Allred, Cameron E 15 Fast-NT 1:02.95 1:01.00
29.48 1:01.00
89 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 58.00 1:01.31
29.03 1:01.31
90 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 57.99 1:01.52
29.78 1:01.52
91 Kibbe, Jim P 16 Atac-NT 1:02.38 1:01.60
29.68 1:01.60
92 Weiderman, Alex J 17 Fast-NT 1:00.00 1:01.64
29.46 1:01.64
93 Laurino, Anthony A 20 Wichita-MV 59.59 1:01.90
29.96 1:01.90
94 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 59.90 1:02.07
30.07 1:02.07
95 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 1:00.35 1:03.98
30.73 1:03.98
96 Schad, Stephen A 15 HEAT-GU 1:02.94 1:06.10
31.72 1:06.10
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:00.39 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:00.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nabors, John M 18 TWST-GU 1:54.61 1:57.57 TXSR
27.82 57.59 1:27.48 1:57.57
2 Smart, Matt E 21 UN-ZZ 1:56.00 1:58.37 TXSR
27.63 57.45 1:27.84 1:58.37
3 Walker, Neil S 24 UN-ZZ 1:57.00 1:58.88 TXSR
27.71 58.22 1:29.55 1:58.88
4 Pollin, Jim M 20 CCS-ST 1:59.86 1:59.84 TXSR
27.95 58.60 1:29.73 1:59.84
5 Ilika, Josh B 24 CCS-ST 1:53.50 2:01.34
27.56 58.09 1:29.37 2:01.34
6 Dideum, Patrick J 18 UN-GU 1:57.70 2:01.38
28.77 59.74 1:30.86 2:01.38
7 Rourke, Damon P 17 LAC-NT 2:02.34 2:01.43
28.11 58.61 1:30.16 2:01.43
8 Stahl, Greg M 15 TWST-GU 2:03.08 2:02.12
29.26 1:00.30 1:31.31 2:02.12
9 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 1:59.01 2:02.44
27.97 58.61 1:29.98 2:02.44
10 Suchand, John P 20 CCS-ST 1:59.00 2:02.89
28.50 1:00.09 1:31.66 2:02.89
11 Diers, Tony R 20 CCS-ST 1:58.59 2:03.02
29.08 1:01.15 1:32.40 2:03.02
12 McLellan, Patrick G 17 CCS-ST 2:01.00 2:03.40
27.73 59.17 1:31.55 2:03.40
13 Laitala, David T 21 COR-NT 1:58.91 2:03.64
29.63 1:01.33 1:32.47 2:03.64
14 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 2:01.95 2:04.39
28.85 1:00.44 1:32.73 2:04.39
15 Crawford, Leffie 20 UNCCS-ST 2:03.26 2:04.51
29.15 1:01.23 1:33.47 2:04.51
16 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 2:01.21 2:04.69
28.75 1:00.68 1:32.98 2:04.69
17 Travnicek, Joel D 19 UN-GU 1:59.40 2:04.72
28.64 1:00.22 1:32.86 2:04.72
18 Rodriguez, Jacob M 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:00.05 2:04.82
29.00 59.77 1:31.87 2:04.82
19 Scholz, Blake B 17 Katy-GU 2:01.62 2:04.89
29.05 1:00.55 1:33.28 2:04.89
20 Hansen, Andrew A 16 DM-NT 2:00.70 2:05.03
28.56 1:00.03 1:32.46 2:05.03
21 McAnally, Austin B 19 Metro-NT 1:58.43 2:05.12
28.84 1:00.29 1:32.68 2:05.12
22 Gusa, Eric M 17 DM-NT 2:02.00 2:05.22
28.74 1:00.03 1:32.58 2:05.22
23 Donaldson, David A 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:03.18 2:05.32
29.70 1:02.08 1:34.28 2:05.32
24 Regone, Brian D 16 Katy-GU 2:07.08 2:06.00
29.38 1:01.37 1:34.01 2:06.00
24 Crosby, Shamus M 18 Udads-GU 1:58.00 2:06.00
29.61 1:01.78 1:34.07 2:06.00
26 Norcross, Brent W 17 CFSC-GU 2:03.49 2:06.13
29.33 1:01.45 1:34.30 2:06.13
27 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 2:04.50 2:06.31
28.87 1:00.55 1:33.43 2:06.31
28 Hemphill, Jon L 19 DM-NT 2:00.39 2:06.36
29.72 1:01.82 1:34.27 2:06.36
29 Carpenter, Wes S 17 Fcst-GU 2:02.16 2:06.39
29.19 1:01.27 1:34.04 2:06.39
30 Moltenberry, Jeff S 16 Temple-ST 2:04.09 2:06.41
29.61 1:01.99 1:34.52 2:06.41
30 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 1:57.50 2:06.41
29.36 1:01.47 1:34.21 2:06.41
32 Edwards, Drew D 18 Star-GU 2:00.00 2:06.42
28.86 1:00.35 1:33.34 2:06.42
33 Jones, Rob B 24 CCS-ST 2:07.20 2:06.54
29.51 1:01.59 1:34.24 2:06.54
34 Mendoza, David P 15 Fast-NT 2:10.01 2:06.62
30.09 1:02.68 1:35.27 2:06.62
35 Day, Matt R 18 UN-GU 1:58.90 2:06.69
28.96 1:00.88 1:33.80 2:06.69
36 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 2:08.15 2:06.72
29.62 1:01.84 1:34.55 2:06.72
37 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 2:01.30 2:06.73
28.36 59.96 1:33.23 2:06.73
38 Ciccarelli, Ryan M 21 CCS-ST 2:00.00 2:06.83
29.42 1:01.71 1:35.82 2:06.83
39 Benson, Joel N 17 Metro-NT 2:02.31 2:06.90
29.27 1:01.00 1:33.87 2:06.90
40 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 2:05.77 2:06.92
29.93 1:01.74 1:34.45 2:06.92
41 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 2:00.39 2:07.08
29.54 1:02.14 1:34.93 2:07.08
42 Hawks, Aaron T 26 CCS-ST 1:58.12 2:07.13
29.48 1:01.51 1:34.23 2:07.13
43 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 2:03.00 2:07.14
29.62 1:01.35 1:33.81 2:07.14
44 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 2:05.02 2:07.19
29.46 1:01.46 1:34.55 2:07.19
45 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 2:03.02 2:07.22
28.84 1:00.86 1:34.98 2:07.22
46 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 2:07.50 2:07.25
29.46 1:02.01 1:35.45 2:07.25
47 Rowenhorst, Topher J 17 ST-OK 2:01.97 2:07.34
28.89 1:00.97 1:34.09 2:07.34
48 Gonzalez, Andy A 16 Katy-GU 2:08.40 2:07.59
29.60 1:02.11 1:35.08 2:07.59
49 Bishop, Thomas C 15 CFSC-GU 2:02.95 2:07.60
30.00 1:02.48 1:35.73 2:07.60
50 Baron, Seth D 17 COPS-NT 2:09.76 2:07.64
29.92 1:03.17 1:35.45 2:07.64
51 Cameron, Brooks A 14 COR-NT 2:06.71 2:07.82
29.27 1:01.84 1:35.72 2:07.82
52 Trabona, Trent J 19 TWST-GU 1:57.22 2:07.87
29.83 1:01.91 1:35.18 2:07.87
53 Waguespack, Tom T 19 UN-GU 1:59.00 2:07.92
30.24 1:02.43 1:35.45 2:07.92
54 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 2:02.87 2:08.00
29.47 1:01.03 1:34.20 2:08.00
55 Greiner, Gregor R 17 YMCA-WT 2:03.70 2:08.04
28.65 1:01.37 1:34.72 2:08.04
56 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:05.83 2:08.06
30.64 1:03.49 1:37.08 2:08.06
57 Ward, Neil A 15 Fcst-GU 2:00.09 2:08.16
30.14 1:03.87 1:36.56 2:08.16
58 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 2:05.38 2:08.32
30.28 1:02.92 1:36.09 2:08.32
59 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 2:06.07 2:08.54
30.11 1:03.12 1:35.32 2:08.54
60 Fassiono, Bart R 20 DM-NT 1:59.80 2:08.68
29.57 1:01.41 1:34.98 2:08.68
61 Skarbek, Brian C 21 DM-NT 2:00.30 2:08.78
30.35 1:03.65 1:37.21 2:08.78
62 Hickman, Tommy E 16 Fcst-GU 2:04.81 2:08.88
29.74 1:03.37 1:37.26 2:08.88
63 Bogart, Robert H 22 UNCCS-ST 2:00.39 2:08.89
64 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 2:08.06 2:09.02
29.31 1:02.21 1:35.51 2:09.02
65 Sagehorn, Jeff C 18 Metro-NT 2:00.04 2:09.33
29.17 1:01.74 1:35.84 2:09.33
66 Alexander, Cameron J 22 CCS-ST 2:00.39 2:09.39
30.11 1:02.63 1:36.52 2:09.39
67 Filbey, Jon R 18 GCAT-NT 2:00.17 2:09.45
30.82 1:04.07 1:37.17 2:09.45
68 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 2:09.64 2:09.50
30.29 1:03.29 1:37.16 2:09.50
69 McFarland, Robert B 15 UNCCS-ST 2:16.21 2:09.82
29.23 1:02.48 1:37.06 2:09.82
70 Aguilar, Reynaldo R 19 Dads-GU 2:05.90 2:09.90
30.55 1:02.97 1:36.78 2:09.90
71 Nelan, Chris D 19 UN-GU 1:56.90 2:09.94
29.08 1:00.46 1:34.63 2:09.94
72 Aertker, Bobby A 16 Katy-GU 2:11.21 2:10.04
30.18 1:03.08 1:36.71 2:10.04
73 Panelli, Pedro F 17 Temple-ST 2:10.33 2:10.44
30.31 1:03.29 1:36.93 2:10.44
74 Veve, Randy H 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:00.39 2:10.61
30.10 1:03.19 1:37.44 2:10.61
75 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 2:06.72 2:10.74
29.62 1:02.60 1:36.64 2:10.74
76 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 2:08.39 2:10.75
29.51 1:02.00 1:36.12 2:10.75
76 Watson, Joe T 17 Katy-GU 2:15.47 2:10.75
29.78 1:03.14 1:37.66 2:10.75
78 Landwer, Matt M 18 TWST-GU 2:06.29 2:11.03
29.36 1:02.70 1:37.37 2:11.03
79 Bowsher, Dennis C 18 DM-NT 2:06.20 2:11.06
29.43 1:02.15 1:36.51 2:11.06
80 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 2:06.53 2:11.17
30.48 1:03.25 1:36.72 2:11.17
81 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 2:05.00 2:11.20
30.26 1:03.13 1:37.08 2:11.20
82 Sandifer, Collin B 19 CFSC-GU 2:01.85 2:11.44
29.88 1:02.71 1:37.16 2:11.44
83 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 2:04.90 2:11.53
29.84 1:03.43 1:37.88 2:11.53
84 Collins, Brandon R 18 Metro-NT 2:08.31 2:11.88
29.30 1:03.07 1:37.87 2:11.88
85 Lyman, Michael A 16 Katy-GU 2:10.94 2:12.77
30.94 1:04.18 1:38.66 2:12.77
86 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 2:10.13 2:12.89
30.60 1:03.47 1:38.53 2:12.89
87 Schurr, Christian A 16 CCS-ST 2:14.02 2:13.10
31.35 1:05.76 1:39.08 2:13.10
88 Wallace, Paul J 20 CCS-ST 2:10.00 2:13.26
29.33 1:03.28 1:37.96 2:13.26
89 Smith, Peter T 17 Star-GU 2:10.00 2:13.40
30.62 1:03.42 1:38.65 2:13.40
90 Kibbe, Jim P 16 Atac-NT 2:12.32 2:13.64
31.06 1:05.15 1:39.41 2:13.64
91 Ryan, Jordan M 16 Katy-GU 2:12.95 2:15.10
30.85 1:04.76 1:39.94 2:15.10
92 Andropoulos, Chris D 18 TWST-GU 2:04.13 2:16.23
30.65 1:04.88 1:41.22 2:16.23
93 Laurino, Anthony A 20 Wichita-MV 2:04.00 2:16.44
31.28 1:06.23 1:41.95 2:16.44
94 Robertson, Travis L 16 Metro-NT 2:08.57 2:16.54
29.69 1:03.66 1:39.86 2:16.54
95 Schad, Stephen A 15 HEAT-GU 2:21.90 2:17.16
31.29 1:05.56 1:41.79 2:17.16
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:21.99 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 4:21.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nabors, John M 18 TWST-GU 4:03.30 4:10.63 TXSR
29.25 1:01.08 1:33.41 2:06.08 2:37.66 3:08.85 3:39.51 4:10.63
2 Dideum, Patrick J 18 UN-GU 4:07.90 4:11.49 TXSR
29.85 1:01.67 1:33.81 2:06.11 2:38.34 3:10.19 3:41.55 4:11.49
3 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 4:13.87 4:15.21 TXSR
29.37 1:01.42 1:33.84 2:06.56 2:39.07 3:11.63 3:43.70 4:15.21
4 Stahl, Greg M 15 TWST-GU 4:19.70 4:16.78 TXSR
30.05 1:02.82 1:35.74 2:08.43 2:41.17 3:13.60 3:45.81 4:16.78
5 Ilika, Josh B 24 CCS-ST 4:05.00 4:19.72 TXSR
29.26 1:01.12 1:33.61 2:06.33 2:38.40 3:11.64 3:45.57 4:19.72
6 Pollin, Jim M 20 CCS-ST 4:15.21 4:19.81 TXSR
29.94 1:02.61 1:35.00 2:08.10 2:40.75 3:14.40 3:46.68 4:19.81
7 Travnicek, Joel D 19 UN-GU 4:15.50 4:19.91 TXSR
29.87 1:02.66 1:35.77 2:09.22 2:42.31 3:15.66 3:48.16 4:19.91
8 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 4:15.80 4:21.32 TXSR
29.36 1:01.46 1:34.18 2:07.45 2:40.73 3:14.87 3:48.78 4:21.32
9 Diers, Tony R 20 CCS-ST 4:18.50 4:23.22
30.26 1:03.67 1:37.21 2:10.88 2:44.40 3:17.95 3:51.24 4:23.22
10 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 4:12.56 4:23.36
30.34 1:03.97 1:38.25 2:11.87 2:44.94 3:18.18 3:51.64 4:23.36
11 Floyd, Travis B 15 COM-WT 4:29.96 4:23.50
29.62 1:02.74 1:36.46 2:10.42 2:43.59 3:16.79 3:50.67 4:23.50
12 Rourke, Damon P 17 LAC-NT 4:20.64 4:23.65
30.59 1:04.31 1:38.36 2:12.10 2:46.37 3:19.13 3:51.90 4:23.65
13 Bishop, Thomas C 15 CFSC-GU 4:15.38 4:23.88
30.73 1:03.33 1:36.89 2:10.40 2:44.07 3:17.95 3:51.09 4:23.88
14 Smith, Adrian A 17 COPS-NT 4:17.20 4:24.14
30.74 1:04.62 1:38.49 2:12.29 2:45.39 3:18.73 3:51.77 4:24.14
15 Chapman, Craig A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 4:35.00 4:24.19
29.38 1:02.52 1:36.21 2:10.45 2:42.86 3:17.27 3:51.66 4:24.19
16 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 4:27.08 4:24.59
30.13 1:03.97 1:37.90 2:11.62 2:45.06 3:18.50 3:51.88 4:24.59
17 Hemphill, Jon L 19 DM-NT 4:16.00 4:24.95
31.19 1:04.87 1:39.21 2:13.24 2:46.87 3:20.34 3:53.20 4:24.95
18 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 4:13.70 4:24.99
29.89 1:02.39 1:36.02 2:09.62 2:43.60 3:17.49 3:51.39 4:24.99
19 Carpenter, Wes S 17 Fcst-GU 4:24.34 4:25.44
30.09 1:04.13 1:38.11 2:12.33 2:46.28 3:19.95 3:52.82 4:25.44
20 Cameron, Brooks A 14 COR-NT 4:20.51 4:25.46
29.37 1:02.39 1:36.65 2:10.77 2:44.24 3:18.47 3:52.62 4:25.46
21 Scholz, Blake B 17 Katy-GU 4:28.29 4:25.54
30.76 1:03.90 1:38.08 2:12.42 2:46.27 3:19.88 3:53.37 4:25.54
22 Patterson, John S 16 CFSC-GU 4:08.70 4:25.83
30.51 1:03.77 1:37.43 2:11.47 2:45.41 3:19.23 3:52.83 4:25.83
23 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 4:26.09 4:26.28
30.81 1:04.35 1:38.53 2:12.38 2:46.84 3:21.26 3:54.22 4:26.28
24 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 4:12.18 4:26.43
29.88 1:02.82 1:36.52 2:11.73 2:45.87 3:19.66 3:53.62 4:26.43
25 Moltenberry, Jeff S 16 Temple-ST 4:22.27 4:27.12
30.94 1:04.71 1:37.97 2:11.57 2:45.25 3:19.18 3:53.43 4:27.12
26 Smart, Matt E 21 UN-ZZ 4:20.20 4:27.23
30.46 1:04.40 1:38.75 2:13.26 2:46.98 3:20.61 3:54.66 4:27.23
27 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 4:35.60 4:28.04
31.44 1:06.11 1:40.40 2:15.33 2:49.78 3:24.25 3:56.76 4:28.04
28 Rodriguez, Jacob M 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 4:14.60 4:28.14
1:05.07 1:38.84 2:13.78 2:47.27 3:21.68 3:54.69 4:28.14
29 Hansen, Andrew A 16 DM-NT 4:31.00 4:28.87
29.79 1:02.56 1:37.35 2:11.41 2:46.21 3:20.65 3:55.87 4:28.87
30 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 4:25.60 4:28.94
30.34 1:03.24 1:37.25 2:11.44 2:45.82 3:20.39 3:54.96 4:28.94
30 Epp, Chris J 21 DM-NT 4:10.00 4:28.94
31.02 1:04.06 1:37.94 2:12.15 2:46.66 3:21.14 3:55.65 4:28.94
32 Ayres, Auston T 17 Star-GU 4:18.85 4:28.96
29.13 1:02.49 1:36.23 2:10.65 2:44.31 3:19.89 3:54.73 4:28.96
33 Aguilar, Reynaldo R 19 Dads-GU 4:20.81 4:29.19
30.91 1:04.44 1:38.34 2:12.44 2:46.69 3:21.03 3:55.43 4:29.19
34 Suchand, John P 20 CCS-ST 4:15.00 4:29.24
30.35 1:03.66 1:37.45 2:11.65 2:46.46 3:20.82 3:55.43 4:29.24
35 Gusa, Eric M 17 DM-NT 4:28.90 4:29.31
30.10 1:03.63 1:37.28 2:10.95 2:45.46 3:20.33 3:54.83 4:29.31
36 Baron, Seth D 17 COPS-NT 4:27.20 4:30.06
30.87 1:05.00 1:39.35 2:13.60 2:47.95 3:22.24 3:56.43 4:30.06
37 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 4:25.00 4:30.30
30.47 1:04.22 1:38.39 2:12.57 2:46.67 3:21.31 3:56.14 4:30.30
38 Toman, Ryan S 19 ST-OK 4:19.21 4:30.54
31.67 1:05.64 1:40.17 2:14.52 2:48.83 3:23.01 3:57.41 4:30.54
39 Alexander, Cameron J 22 CCS-ST 4:15.00 4:30.58
30.57 1:03.97 1:37.91 2:12.26 2:46.94 3:21.72 3:56.49 4:30.58
39 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 4:39.83 4:30.58
31.50 1:06.28 1:40.99 2:15.60 2:50.39 3:24.93 3:59.41 4:30.58
41 Ward, Neil A 15 Fcst-GU 4:15.39 4:31.29
31.36 1:06.14 1:41.54 2:16.57 2:51.56 3:26.69 3:59.92 4:31.29
42 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 4:21.60 4:31.63
31.15 1:05.67 1:40.11 2:15.33 2:50.04 3:25.40 3:58.88 4:31.63
43 Benson, Joel N 17 Metro-NT 4:18.31 4:31.84
31.82 1:05.75 1:40.67 2:15.14 2:49.32 3:23.87 3:58.10 4:31.84
44 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 4:23.90 4:31.97
30.97 1:05.11 1:39.75 2:14.18 2:49.32 3:24.30 3:59.45 4:31.97
45 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 4:33.15 4:32.03
30.72 1:04.61 1:39.71 2:15.02 2:49.47 3:24.42 3:58.85 4:32.03
46 Mier, Mario A 18 Star-GU 4:21.00 4:32.08
31.32 1:05.39 1:39.80 2:14.29 2:49.39 3:24.23 3:59.19 4:32.08
47 Williamson, Kevin S 15 Fcst-GU 4:37.06 4:32.17
30.62 1:05.39 1:40.05 2:15.50 2:49.86 3:24.98 3:58.47 4:32.17
48 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 4:32.73 4:32.27
31.34 1:05.38 1:39.63 2:14.91 2:49.26 3:24.08 3:58.53 4:32.27
49 Filbey, Jon R 18 GCAT-NT 4:17.87 4:32.29
31.67 1:05.54 1:39.84 2:14.19 3:23.31 3:58.51 4:32.29
50 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 4:28.00 4:32.43
29.47 1:03.28 1:37.74 2:13.13 2:48.09 3:22.99 3:58.27 4:32.43
51 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 4:20.50 4:32.48
30.60 1:04.66 1:39.25 2:14.34 2:49.12 3:24.25 3:59.16 4:32.48
52 Day, Matt R 18 UN-GU 4:14.60 4:32.52
30.98 1:05.56 1:40.37 2:15.10 2:49.30 3:23.85 3:58.62 4:32.52
53 Regone, Brian D 16 Katy-GU 4:25.60 4:32.75
30.04 1:03.78 1:37.88 2:12.45 2:47.49 3:23.13 3:58.47 4:32.75
54 Gonzalez, Andy A 16 Katy-GU 4:30.89 4:33.17
31.53 1:05.36 1:40.56 2:15.51 2:50.43 3:25.53 4:00.18 4:33.17
55 Bowsher, Dennis C 18 DM-NT 4:29.11 4:33.20
31.50 1:05.53 1:41.04 2:16.35 2:51.16 3:26.07 4:01.15 4:33.20
56 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 4:34.92 4:34.39
30.59 1:04.86 1:39.79 2:15.04 2:50.07 3:24.95 4:00.10 4:34.39
57 Terrell, Josh R 17 Metro-NT 4:25.13 4:34.45
29.55 1:02.33 1:36.90 2:12.28 2:47.83 3:23.65 3:59.14 4:34.45
58 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 4:28.60 4:34.76
31.56 1:06.42 1:41.50 2:16.19 2:50.50 3:25.41 4:01.28 4:34.76
59 Nelan, Chris D 19 UN-GU 4:19.90 4:34.91
31.75 1:06.27 1:42.03 2:17.72 2:53.48 3:27.33 4:01.73 4:34.91
60 Lyman, Michael A 16 Katy-GU 4:31.38 4:35.35
31.40 1:05.05 1:39.70 2:14.80 2:49.59 3:25.06 4:00.53 4:35.35
61 Fassiono, Bart R 20 DM-NT 4:19.50 4:36.19
32.13 1:07.43 1:43.03 2:17.79 2:52.29 3:27.33 4:02.00 4:36.19
62 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 4:38.74 4:38.21
32.38 1:06.83 1:41.89 2:16.95 2:52.75 3:27.84 4:03.02 4:38.21
63 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 4:20.52 4:40.00
30.97 1:05.64 1:40.44 2:15.99 2:51.86 3:28.32 4:04.92 4:40.00
64 McAnally, Austin B 19 Metro-NT 4:27.66 4:40.34
30.40 1:04.68 1:40.40 2:16.73 2:53.58 3:30.67 4:06.46 4:40.34
65 Westcott, Logan M 18 Fcst-GU 4:53.17 4:40.66
31.57 1:06.29 1:42.17 2:17.81 2:53.39 3:29.59 4:05.27 4:40.66
66 Panelli, Pedro F 17 Temple-ST 4:35.42 4:41.07
30.78 1:05.49 1:41.19 2:16.56 2:52.99 3:29.28 4:05.92 4:41.07
66 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 4:35.00 4:41.07
31.11 1:05.34 1:40.19 2:15.53 2:51.32 3:27.78 4:04.77 4:41.07
68 Laurino, Anthony A 20 Wichita-MV 4:25.42 4:41.09
31.66 1:07.62 1:43.62 2:20.52 2:55.49 3:31.62 4:07.04 4:41.09
69 Veve, Randy H 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 4:18.97 4:41.48
31.86 1:06.98 1:43.13 2:19.26 2:53.73 3:29.91 4:06.06 4:41.48
70 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 4:25.43 4:41.66
30.10 1:04.09 1:38.89 2:14.81 2:51.15 3:27.75 4:05.12 4:41.66
71 Sagehorn, Jeff C 18 Metro-NT 4:18.31 4:41.80
32.16 1:06.84 1:42.87 2:18.86 2:55.23 3:31.42 4:07.46 4:41.80
72 Flores, emilio 19 ITESM-ZZ 4:21.00 4:41.94
30.75 1:04.77 1:40.13 2:15.95 2:52.66 3:29.32 4:07.18 4:41.94
73 Phillips, Nolan E 17 Star-GU 4:20.27 4:42.83
31.16 1:05.74 1:40.37 2:16.25 2:51.74 3:28.74 4:06.20 4:42.83
74 Ericson, Carl A 18 CFSC-GU 4:19.53 4:44.55
32.69 1:07.91 1:44.36 2:19.89 2:56.21 3:32.01 4:08.83 4:44.55
75 Wuensch, Aaron D 17 COPS-NT 4:41.18 4:45.75
33.13 1:08.84 1:44.79 2:20.75 2:57.06 3:32.80 4:10.37 4:45.75
76 Greiner, Gregor R 17 YMCA-WT 5:11.32 4:47.34
28.50 1:03.28 1:40.64 2:18.82 2:55.43 3:34.55 4:11.73 4:47.34
77 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 4:34.67 4:48.14
31.39 1:06.69 1:43.58 2:20.30 2:57.54 3:34.75 4:12.18 4:48.14
78 Aertker, Bobby A 16 Katy-GU 4:54.43 4:48.96
33.15 1:08.89 1:45.97 2:22.52 3:00.15 3:36.59 4:13.46 4:48.96
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:09.09 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 9:09.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stahl, Greg M 15 TWST-GU 8:54.29 8:47.55 TXSR
2 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 8:43.18 8:56.95 TXSR
3 Ward, Neil A 15 Fcst-GU 9:04.18 8:59.74 TXSR
8:59.74 8:59.74
4 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 8:55.91 9:04.81 TXSR
5 Travnicek, Joel D 19 UN-GU 8:58.50 9:11.84
6 Carpenter, Wes S 17 Fcst-GU 9:06.06 9:13.19
9:13.19 9:13.19
7 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 8:53.00 9:14.04
8 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 9:07.81 9:17.09
9:17.09 9:17.09
9 Baron, Seth D 17 COPS-NT 9:12.84 9:19.62
9:19.62 9:19.62
10 Hemphill, Jon L 19 DM-NT 8:40.00 9:21.65
11 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 9:03.21 9:28.44
12 Day, Matt R 18 UN-GU 8:46.50 9:28.50
13 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 9:07.60 9:32.70
9:32.70 9:32.70
14 Wuensch, Aaron D 17 COPS-NT 9:30.00 10:01.35
10:01.35 10:01.35
15 Laurino, Anthony A 20 Wichita-MV 9:05.43 10:08.98
10:08.98 10:08.98
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
17:49.49 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 17:49.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dideum, Patrick J 18 UN-GU 16:09.67 16:33.91 TXSR
2 McDermontt, Caleb J 15 UNCCS-ST 17:13.00 17:14.35 TXSR
3 Bishop, Thomas C 15 CFSC-GU 16:29.89 17:17.31 TXSR
4 Smith, Adrian A 17 COPS-NT 17:18.08 17:29.44 TXSR
5 Patterson, John S 16 CFSC-GU 15:53.32 17:35.59 TXSR
6 Floyd, Travis B 15 COM-WT 17:48.11 17:44.93 TXSR
17:44.93 17:44.93
7 Filbey, Jon R 18 GCAT-NT 16:52.22 18:10.07
8 Gonzalez, Andy A 16 Katy-GU 17:49.49 18:10.28
18:10.28 18:10.28
9 Lyman, Michael A 16 Katy-GU 17:48.29 18:11.79
18:11.79 18:11.79
10 Ericson, Carl A 18 CFSC-GU 17:03.04 18:36.32
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.09 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 1:04.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Neil S 24 UN-ZZ 58.22 59.25 TXSR
29.28 59.25
2 Rourke, Damon P 17 LAC-NT 1:01.24 1:00.97 TXSR
30.84 1:00.97
3 Chapman, Craig A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:02.00 1:02.67 TXSR
31.04 1:02.67
4 Crawford, Leffie 20 UNCCS-ST 1:02.20 1:02.93 TXSR
31.68 1:02.93
5 Weghorst, Matt J 21 UN-NT 1:00.00 1:03.00 TXSR
30.82 1:03.00
6 Laitala, David T 21 COR-NT 1:00.60 1:03.33 TXSR
31.30 1:03.33
7 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 1:01.01 1:03.43 TXSR
31.05 1:03.43
8 Harrison, Rob J 21 DM-NT 1:01.00 1:03.55 TXSR
31.22 1:03.55
9 Wegrzyn, Josh C 21 CCS-ST 1:02.00 1:03.74 TXSR
31.71 1:03.74
10 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 1:02.10 1:03.79 TXSR
31.24 1:03.79
11 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 1:03.26 1:03.85 TXSR
31.20 1:03.85
12 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 1:03.00 1:04.14
31.61 1:04.14
13 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 1:00.01 1:04.26
31.05 1:04.26
14 Floyd, Travis B 15 COM-WT 1:04.62 1:04.34
31.38 1:04.34
15 Foley, Sean T 20 CCS-ST 1:01.20 1:04.42
31.36 1:04.42
16 Crosby, Shamus M 18 Udads-GU 1:01.00 1:04.64
31.08 1:04.64
17 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 1:03.92 1:04.66
31.83 1:04.66
18 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 1:02.04 1:04.77
31.21 1:04.77
19 Day, Matt R 18 UN-GU 1:03.80 1:05.42
32.09 1:05.42
20 Guerra, Mauricio 21 ITESM-ZZ 1:04.00 1:05.48
30.99 1:05.48
21 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 1:03.00 1:05.60
32.06 1:05.60
22 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 1:01.78 1:05.71
31.57 1:05.71
23 Barghi, Clint D 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:03.99 1:05.73
33.03 1:05.73
24 Gulledge, Carlysle C 18 Star-GU 1:05.10 1:05.91
32.11 1:05.91
25 Patterson, John S 16 CFSC-GU 1:03.12 1:06.22
32.02 1:06.22
26 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 1:06.25 1:06.25
32.56 1:06.25
27 Kendrick, Rainer E 18 UN-ST 1:00.00 1:06.37
31.26 1:06.37
28 Norman, Gregory E 18 COR-NT 1:03.00 1:06.38
32.13 1:06.38
29 Paterson, Colin L 20 DM-NT 1:03.55 1:06.44
32.40 1:06.44
30 Jones, Rob B 24 CCS-ST 1:05.30 1:06.45
32.32 1:06.45
31 Verdeyen, Stephan H 16 Fast-NT 1:13.83 1:06.90
32.55 1:06.90
32 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 1:04.09 1:07.04
32.87 1:07.04
33 McLellan, Patrick G 17 CCS-ST 1:03.89 1:07.24
32.98 1:07.24
34 Flores, emilio 19 ITESM-ZZ 1:03.80 1:07.30
32.76 1:07.30
35 Timberlake, Matt D 20 TWST-GU 1:04.00 1:07.34
32.88 1:07.34
36 Cameron, Brooks A 14 COR-NT 1:03.72 1:07.49
32.80 1:07.49
37 Waldron, John C 21 DM-NT 1:02.90 1:07.58
33.14 1:07.58
38 Weiderman, Alex J 17 Fast-NT 1:05.00 1:07.63
32.70 1:07.63
39 Hansen, Andrew A 16 DM-NT 1:06.20 1:07.80
32.95 1:07.80
40 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:04.47 1:07.83
33.08 1:07.83
41 Williamson, Kevin S 15 Fcst-GU 1:04.50 1:08.02
33.25 1:08.02
42 Ruoff, Brett D 20 UN-GU 1:05.50 1:08.29
32.29 1:08.29
43 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 1:06.49 1:08.37
33.47 1:08.37
43 Sanders, Kyle C 21 CCS-ST 1:03.00 1:08.37
32.98 1:08.37
45 Landwer, Matt M 18 TWST-GU 1:04.85 1:08.69
33.02 1:08.69
46 Fike, James P 19 CCS-ST 1:01.80 1:09.00
32.93 1:09.00
47 Hawks, Aaron T 26 CCS-ST 1:01.21 1:09.01
32.75 1:09.01
48 McAnally, Austin B 19 Metro-NT 1:04.10 1:09.14
33.87 1:09.14
49 Collins, Brandon R 18 Metro-NT 1:07.31 1:09.20
34.61 1:09.20
50 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 1:09.17 1:09.34
34.11 1:09.34
51 Norcross, Brent W 17 CFSC-GU 1:01.99 1:09.55
33.61 1:09.55
52 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 1:05.50 1:09.58
33.67 1:09.58
53 Gusa, Eric M 17 DM-NT 1:06.30 1:09.79
33.45 1:09.79
54 Chozick, Michael J 21 CCS-ST 1:04.09 1:09.90
33.94 1:09.90
55 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 1:06.55 1:09.92
34.24 1:09.92
56 Allred, Cameron E 15 Fast-NT 1:09.62 1:10.02
34.53 1:10.02
57 Hickman, Tommy E 16 Fcst-GU 1:06.73 1:10.40
34.21 1:10.40
58 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 1:06.50 1:10.71
35.02 1:10.71
59 Elliott, Justin J 18 CFSC-GU 1:06.04 1:11.44
35.03 1:11.44
60 Edwards, Drew D 18 Star-GU 1:09.19 1:11.62
34.73 1:11.62
61 Robertson, Travis L 16 Metro-NT 1:06.31 1:11.95
34.07 1:11.95
62 Benson, Joel N 17 Metro-NT 1:13.27 1:12.88
35.94 1:12.88
63 Filbey, Jon R 18 GCAT-NT 1:10.30 1:14.26
36.11 1:14.26
64 Schad, Stephen A 15 HEAT-GU 1:14.84 1:14.58
35.99 1:14.58
65 Laurino, Anthony A 20 Wichita-MV 1:09.99 1:15.30
37.03 1:15.30
66 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 1:19.25 1:18.04
38.48 1:18.04
-- Ciccarelli, Ryan M 21 CCS-ST 1:06.00 DQ
34.44 DQ
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:20.09 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:20.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rourke, Damon P 17 LAC-NT 2:10.00 2:12.11 TXSR
31.50 1:06.02 1:39.90 2:12.11
2 Chapman, Craig A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:17.00 2:14.59 TXSR
31.68 1:06.10 1:40.77 2:14.59
3 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 2:14.50 2:14.91 TXSR
32.33 1:06.80 1:40.66 2:14.91
4 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 2:16.24 2:15.26 TXSR
32.56 1:06.89 1:41.82 2:15.26
5 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 2:12.12 2:15.54 TXSR
32.64 1:06.62 1:41.79 2:15.54
6 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 2:07.50 2:16.67 TXSR
32.11 1:07.48 1:41.61 2:16.67
7 Floyd, Travis B 15 COM-WT 2:18.20 2:16.78 TXSR
32.35 1:07.15 1:42.28 2:16.78
8 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 2:16.99 2:17.64 TXSR
32.26 1:07.53 1:43.11 2:17.64
9 Day, Matt R 18 UN-GU 2:09.10 2:18.05 TXSR
32.39 1:07.22 1:42.30 2:18.05
10 Crosby, Shamus M 18 Udads-GU 2:15.00 2:18.37 TXSR
32.59 1:08.05 1:43.01 2:18.37
11 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 2:14.17 2:18.45 TXSR
33.15 1:08.14 1:43.55 2:18.45
12 Wegrzyn, Josh C 21 CCS-ST 2:15.00 2:19.04 TXSR
32.06 1:08.04 1:43.55 2:19.04
13 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 2:17.59 2:19.53 TXSR
32.29 1:08.03 1:44.07 2:19.53
14 Dideum, Patrick J 18 UN-GU 2:19.09 2:20.00 TXSR
33.68 1:09.69 1:44.67 2:20.00
15 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 2:17.00 2:20.37
32.76 1:08.64 1:45.03 2:20.37
16 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 2:13.81 2:20.80
32.68 1:08.22 1:44.48 2:20.80
17 McDermontt, Caleb J 15 UNCCS-ST 2:23.63 2:21.63
33.71 1:10.52 1:47.52 2:21.63
18 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 2:18.16 2:21.98
33.90 1:09.45 1:46.13 2:21.98
19 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:19.85 2:22.59
33.61 1:09.72 2:22.59
20 Patterson, John S 16 CFSC-GU 2:10.96 2:22.72
33.75 1:09.88 1:46.21 2:22.72
21 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 2:20.09 2:22.89
33.71 1:09.83 1:46.37 2:22.89
22 Rodriguez, Jacob M 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:12.05 2:23.10
32.55 1:08.33 1:45.77 2:23.10
23 Moltenberry, Jeff S 16 Temple-ST 2:18.27 2:23.75
34.05 1:09.91 1:47.07 2:23.75
24 Toman, Ryan S 19 ST-OK 2:15.17 2:24.43
34.22 1:10.31 1:47.62 2:24.43
25 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 2:19.83 2:24.72
33.04 1:09.38 1:47.37 2:24.72
26 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 2:23.84 2:24.85
33.88 1:10.97 1:48.04 2:24.85
27 Hansen, Andrew A 16 DM-NT 2:26.00 2:25.07
33.92 1:11.31 1:48.71 2:25.07
28 Harrison, Rob J 21 DM-NT 2:17.00 2:25.46
34.03 1:12.65 1:49.70 2:25.46
29 Waldron, John C 21 DM-NT 2:18.50 2:25.63
34.26 1:11.77 1:49.07 2:25.63
30 Phillips, Cooper W 19 Star-GU 2:15.60 2:25.73
35.22 1:11.91 1:49.29 2:25.73
31 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 2:26.03 2:26.43
35.45 1:12.31 1:49.88 2:26.43
32 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 2:19.50 2:26.75
34.55 1:11.37 1:49.92 2:26.75
33 Verdeyen, Stephan H 16 Fast-NT 2:27.08 2:26.77
34.90 1:12.20 1:49.58 2:26.77
34 Travnicek, Joel D 19 UN-GU 2:19.19 2:26.94
35.45 1:12.67 1:50.40 2:26.94
35 Williamson, Kevin S 15 Fcst-GU 2:17.00 2:27.26
34.84 1:12.47 1:50.28 2:27.26
36 Weiderman, Alex J 17 Fast-NT 2:18.00 2:27.64
33.62 1:11.30 1:49.50 2:27.64
37 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 2:25.00 2:28.48
35.80 1:13.86 1:51.58 2:28.48
38 Gulledge, Carlysle C 18 Star-GU 2:24.26 2:29.24
34.75 1:13.11 1:52.57 2:29.24
39 Allred, Cameron E 15 Fast-NT 2:25.16 2:29.72
35.20 1:12.99 1:51.67 2:29.72
40 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 2:25.70 2:30.13
35.89 1:14.47 1:53.14 2:30.13
41 Stahl, Greg M 15 TWST-GU 2:25.64 2:30.18
33.85 1:12.31 1:51.10 2:30.18
42 Aguilar, Reynaldo R 19 Dads-GU 2:27.00 2:30.24
35.72 1:13.44 1:53.19 2:30.24
43 Norcross, Brent W 17 CFSC-GU 2:17.83 2:30.33
35.54 1:14.25 1:53.12 2:30.33
44 Kibbe, Jim P 16 Atac-NT 2:22.34 2:30.58
36.03 1:14.39 1:52.68 2:30.58
45 Alexander, Cameron J 22 CCS-ST 2:20.09 2:30.63
35.46 1:14.05 1:52.17 2:30.63
46 Smith, Adrian A 17 COPS-NT 2:26.40 2:30.71
35.69 1:14.11 1:52.06 2:30.71
47 Gonzalez, Andy A 16 Katy-GU 2:33.38 2:32.54
36.58 1:14.80 1:54.41 2:32.54
48 Robertson, Travis L 16 Metro-NT 2:31.07 2:34.27
34.67 1:13.84 1:53.38 2:34.27
49 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 2:30.20 2:35.52
36.19 1:16.61 1:55.87 2:35.52
50 Laurino, Anthony A 20 Wichita-MV 2:28.00 2:40.88
38.37 1:18.90 2:00.32 2:40.88
-- Elliott, Justin J 18 CFSC-GU 2:19.04 DQ
38.44 1:19.14 2:00.48 DQ
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:11.89 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Binkley, Ross B 20 CCS-ST 1:06.00 1:08.81 TXSR
32.55 1:08.81
2 Gonzalez, Marco 23 ITESM-ZZ 1:06.81 1:09.32 TXSR
32.41 1:09.32
3 Fike, James P 19 CCS-ST 1:05.91 1:09.50 TXSR
32.23 1:09.50
4 Ruoff, Brett D 20 UN-GU 1:08.00 1:09.82 TXSR
32.36 1:09.82
5 Lau, Richard S 19 Star-GU 1:07.81 1:10.30 TXSR
33.26 1:10.30
6 Widener, Zach L 19 UN-GU 1:06.00 1:10.38 TXSR
32.68 1:10.38
7 Schurr, Christian A 16 CCS-ST 1:07.50 1:10.78 TXSR
33.99 1:10.78
8 Marshall, Griffin H 16 DM-NT 1:13.00 1:10.80 TXSR
32.48 1:10.80
9 Kittrell, Josh N 19 DM-NT 1:08.50 1:11.21 TXSR
33.92 1:11.21
10 Stephens, Brian M 19 DM-NT 1:10.00 1:11.56 TXSR
33.76 1:11.56
11 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 1:09.87 1:11.78 TXSR
34.19 1:11.78
12 Sanders, Kyle C 21 CCS-ST 1:08.00 1:11.96
33.61 1:11.96
13 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 1:09.09 1:12.30
34.11 1:12.30
14 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 1:11.20 1:12.44
34.39 1:12.44
15 Schad, Stephen A 15 HEAT-GU 1:13.18 1:12.58
34.07 1:12.58
16 Allred, Cameron E 15 Fast-NT 1:13.16 1:12.63
34.60 1:12.63
17 Mendoza, David P 15 Fast-NT 1:10.54 1:12.65
34.68 1:12.65
18 Nabors, John M 18 TWST-GU 1:15.34 1:13.07
34.69 1:13.07
19 Donaldson, David A 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:11.61 1:13.11
34.22 1:13.11
20 Westcott, Logan M 18 Fcst-GU 1:11.95 1:13.48
34.32 1:13.48
21 Norman, Gregory E 18 COR-NT 1:13.00 1:13.67
35.29 1:13.67
22 Jefferson, Jared D 18 Star-GU 1:11.89 1:13.70
35.18 1:13.70
23 Carpenter, Wes S 17 Fcst-GU 1:10.35 1:13.88
34.76 1:13.88
24 Verdeyen, Stephan H 16 Fast-NT 1:11.64 1:13.91
34.80 1:13.91
25 Spann, Austin R 16 CCS-ST 1:12.31 1:13.92
34.84 1:13.92
26 Regone, Brian D 16 Katy-GU 1:11.82 1:13.95
35.18 1:13.95
27 Hedges, Dwayne D 20 DM-NT 1:09.80 1:14.04
35.38 1:14.04
28 Richard, Paul S 20 CCS-ST 1:11.02 1:14.10
34.54 1:14.10
29 Chozick, Michael J 21 CCS-ST 1:10.00 1:14.17
34.74 1:14.17
30 Bowsher, Dennis C 18 DM-NT 1:12.99 1:14.20
35.15 1:14.20
31 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 1:09.48 1:14.30
34.93 1:14.30
32 Spann, Scott W 13 CCS-ST 1:14.20 1:14.34
35.41 1:14.34
33 Kibbe, Jim P 16 Atac-NT 1:12.54 1:14.53
35.62 1:14.53
34 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 1:11.89 1:14.69
35.40 1:14.69
35 Sandifer, Collin B 19 CFSC-GU 1:08.65 1:14.74
34.90 1:14.74
36 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 1:11.09 1:14.75
35.51 1:14.75
37 Trabona, Trent J 19 TWST-GU 1:13.11 1:14.96
34.61 1:14.96
38 Westcott, Adam J 19 Fcst-GU 1:12.96 1:15.06
34.32 1:15.06
39 Trinidad, R.D. D 21 DM-NT 1:10.00 1:15.20
35.08 1:15.20
40 Rowenhorst, Topher J 17 ST-OK 1:10.22 1:15.26
35.04 1:15.26
41 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 1:13.35 1:15.81
35.28 1:15.81
42 Panelli, Pedro F 17 Temple-ST 1:11.18 1:15.82
35.53 1:15.82
43 McFarland, Robert B 15 UNCCS-ST 1:14.94 1:15.95
35.90 1:15.95
44 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 1:28.95 1:16.15
35.82 1:16.15
45 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 1:12.12 1:16.16
35.70 1:16.16
46 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 1:15.77 1:17.70
37.77 1:17.70
47 Phillips, Nolan E 17 Star-GU 1:18.55 1:18.04
36.56 1:18.04
48 Noll, Reagan C 20 DM-NT 1:11.89 1:18.23
36.42 1:18.23
49 Ayres, Auston T 17 Star-GU 1:17.99 1:18.29
37.37 1:18.29
50 Terrell, Josh R 17 Metro-NT 1:15.42 1:18.87
36.64 1:18.87
51 Toman, Ryan S 19 ST-OK NT 1:19.01
36.79 1:19.01
52 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 1:16.70 1:19.19
37.07 1:19.19
53 Ericson, Carl A 18 CFSC-GU 1:11.68 1:20.49
38.41 1:20.49
54 Williamson, Kevin S 15 Fcst-GU 1:14.15 1:20.56
37.93 1:20.56
55 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 1:16.90 1:20.58
38.59 1:20.58
56 Hickman, Tommy E 16 Fcst-GU 1:17.53 1:21.50
38.22 1:21.50
57 Elliott, Justin J 18 CFSC-GU 1:10.99 1:23.20
38.78 1:23.20
58 Crosby, Shamus M 18 Udads-GU 1:20.00 1:24.66
39.53 1:24.66
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:37.69 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Binkley, Ross B 20 CCS-ST 2:27.00 2:30.56 TXSR
33.70 1:12.12 1:50.78 2:30.56
2 Allred, Cameron E 15 Fast-NT 2:34.07 2:31.97 TXSR
34.52 1:12.63 1:52.25 2:31.97
3 Mendoza, David P 15 Fast-NT 2:28.57 2:33.93 TXSR
1:13.67 2:33.93
4 Lau, Richard S 19 Star-GU 2:30.29 2:34.05 TXSR
35.35 1:14.98 1:55.10 2:34.05
5 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 2:31.00 2:34.58 TXSR
34.98 1:13.85 1:53.90 2:34.58
6 Schurr, Christian A 16 CCS-ST 2:27.93 2:35.18 TXSR
37.05 1:16.93 1:56.39 2:35.18
7 Fike, James P 19 CCS-ST 2:27.69 2:35.39 TXSR
34.02 1:13.31 1:54.21 2:35.39
8 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 2:30.76 2:35.54 TXSR
36.17 1:16.70 1:57.01 2:35.54
9 Widener, Zach L 19 UN-GU 2:27.50 2:35.61 TXSR
34.46 1:13.51 1:53.71 2:35.61
10 Spann, Austin R 16 CCS-ST 2:35.16 2:36.51 TXSR
35.70 1:15.92 1:56.34 2:36.51
11 Kibbe, Jim P 16 Atac-NT 2:33.35 2:36.95 TXSR
36.64 1:16.83 1:56.43 2:36.95
12 Ruoff, Brett D 20 UN-GU 2:32.00 2:36.97 TXSR
34.54 1:14.27 1:56.57 2:36.97
13 Verdeyen, Stephan H 16 Fast-NT 2:30.47 2:37.33 TXSR
36.24 1:16.16 1:56.53 2:37.33
14 Kittrell, Josh N 19 DM-NT 2:31.00 2:37.79
36.31 1:16.58 1:57.16 2:37.79
15 Norman, Gregory E 18 COR-NT 2:50.00 2:37.82
35.41 1:15.65 1:57.13 2:37.82
16 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 2:37.20 2:38.32
36.51 1:17.06 1:57.53 2:38.32
16 Spann, Scott W 13 CCS-ST 2:37.50 2:38.32
35.43 1:15.34 1:57.19 2:38.32
18 Edwards, Drew D 18 Star-GU 2:33.00 2:38.70
36.87 1:17.44 1:57.90 2:38.70
19 Stephens, Brian M 19 DM-NT 2:36.00 2:39.44
36.73 1:18.03 2:00.13 2:39.44
20 Bowsher, Dennis C 18 DM-NT 2:36.00 2:40.21
35.65 1:16.49 1:58.51 2:40.21
21 Sanders, Kyle C 21 CCS-ST 2:36.00 2:40.53
36.35 1:17.33 1:59.57 2:40.53
22 Bishop, Thomas C 15 CFSC-GU 2:37.20 2:40.81
37.07 1:18.18 2:40.81
23 Jefferson, Jared D 18 Star-GU 2:35.84 2:41.32
35.65 1:16.52 1:58.48 2:41.32
24 Westcott, Logan M 18 Fcst-GU 2:37.44 2:41.44
36.34 1:17.08 1:59.48 2:41.44
25 Regone, Brian D 16 Katy-GU 2:40.96 2:41.49
38.32 1:19.99 2:01.48 2:41.49
26 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 2:34.35 2:42.08
37.80 1:19.10 2:00.74 2:42.08
27 Hedges, Dwayne D 20 DM-NT 2:34.00 2:42.74
37.79 1:19.48 2:01.89 2:42.74
28 Sandifer, Collin B 19 CFSC-GU 2:30.96 2:43.07
36.35 1:17.25 1:59.92 2:43.07
29 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 2:41.93 2:43.68
38.05 1:19.84 2:01.91 2:43.68
30 Westcott, Adam J 19 Fcst-GU 2:39.25 2:43.82
37.17 1:17.39 2:00.15 2:43.82
31 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 2:37.67 2:44.08
36.91 1:19.64 2:01.95 2:44.08
32 Van Der Kar, Ryan C 19 COR-NT 2:36.41 2:44.12
37.99 1:18.86 2:01.47 2:44.12
33 Trinidad, R.D. D 21 DM-NT 2:36.00 2:44.17
37.66 1:19.88 2:02.01 2:44.17
34 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 2:37.69 2:44.24
37.33 1:18.55 2:01.77 2:44.24
35 Carpenter, Wes S 17 Fcst-GU 2:34.58 2:44.79
36.15 1:18.60 2:01.67 2:44.79
36 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 2:36.05 2:44.99
36.89 1:18.85 2:02.10 2:44.99
37 Richard, Paul S 20 CCS-ST 2:36.56 2:46.10
37.86 1:20.12 2:03.78 2:46.10
38 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 2:37.51 2:47.98
39.37 1:21.23 2:05.08 2:47.98
39 Ericson, Carl A 18 CFSC-GU 2:29.28 2:48.87
38.56 1:21.19 2:04.99 2:48.87
40 Gonzalez, Marco 23 ITESM-ZZ 2:33.93 2:49.56
37.15 1:20.03 2:05.03 2:49.56
41 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 2:45.00 2:49.85
38.60 1:21.77 2:05.40 2:49.85
42 Rodriguez, Jacob M 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:40.69 2:50.31
38.91 1:22.77 2:06.36 2:50.31
43 Terrell, Josh R 17 Metro-NT 2:38.10 2:53.24
38.64 1:23.40 2:08.54 2:53.24
44 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 2:46.58 2:54.05
40.82 1:23.50 2:08.33 2:54.05
45 Noll, Reagan C 20 DM-NT 2:37.69 2:56.63
39.17 1:24.00 2:10.57 2:56.63
46 Elliott, Justin J 18 CFSC-GU 2:31.06 2:58.16
40.25 1:24.87 2:12.29 2:58.16
-- Chozick, Michael J 21 CCS-ST 2:35.00 DQ
36.81 1:18.38 2:01.36 DQ
-- Panelli, Pedro F 17 Temple-ST 2:40.78 DQ
38.28 1:22.67 2:06.90 DQ
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
59.49 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 59.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Crawford, Leffie 20 UNCCS-ST 57.70 58.42 TXSR
27.39 58.42
2 Ilika, Josh B 24 CCS-ST 55.00 58.55 TXSR
27.42 58.55
3 Scholz, Blake B 17 Katy-GU 58.71 59.05 TXSR
28.31 59.05
4 Rourke, Damon P 17 LAC-NT 58.89 59.11 TXSR
27.99 59.11
5 Kendrick, Rainer E 18 UN-ST 58.50 59.27 TXSR
27.98 59.27
6 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 58.89 59.45 TXSR
27.47 59.45
7 Suchand, John P 20 CCS-ST 57.80 59.57
27.58 59.57
8 Trabona, Trent J 19 TWST-GU 55.63 59.67
28.48 59.67
9 Jones, Rob B 24 CCS-ST 58.80 59.72
27.92 59.72
10 Smith, Peter T 17 Star-GU 1:00.41 59.86
27.98 59.86
11 Gusa, Eric M 17 DM-NT 58.11 59.93
27.88 59.93
12 Laitala, David T 21 COR-NT 58.01 1:00.35
28.53 1:00.35
13 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 1:01.00 1:00.49
28.70 1:00.49
14 Donaldson, David A 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 59.16 1:00.74
28.48 1:00.74
15 Gonzalez, Marco 23 ITESM-ZZ 57.98 1:00.83
28.71 1:00.83
16 Nabors, John M 18 TWST-GU 1:01.86 1:00.85
28.85 1:00.85
17 Lau, Richard S 19 Star-GU 59.91 1:00.95
28.64 1:00.95
18 Pollin, Jim M 20 CCS-ST 1:00.43 1:00.99
28.93 1:00.99
19 Hawks, Aaron T 26 CCS-ST 58.01 1:01.21
28.49 1:01.21
20 Watson, Joe T 17 Katy-GU 59.49 1:01.29
28.63 1:01.29
21 Smart, Matt E 21 UN-ZZ 1:00.12 1:01.58
28.83 1:01.58
22 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 1:01.97 1:01.76
23 McAnally, Austin B 19 Metro-NT 58.46 1:02.06
28.82 1:02.06
24 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 59.80 1:02.17
29.20 1:02.17
25 Fassiono, Bart R 20 DM-NT 58.80 1:02.19
28.69 1:02.19
26 Epp, Chris J 21 DM-NT 57.90 1:02.20
29.86 1:02.20
27 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 1:01.60 1:02.40
28.89 1:02.40
28 Phillips, Cooper W 19 Star-GU 59.39 1:02.47
29 Andropoulos, Chris D 18 TWST-GU 59.49 1:02.53
28.94 1:02.53
30 Mier, Mario A 18 Star-GU 59.00 1:02.56
28.48 1:02.56
31 Ryan, Jordan M 16 Katy-GU 1:02.12 1:02.58
29.50 1:02.58
32 Chapman, Craig A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:02.00 1:02.64
29.45 1:02.64
33 Foley, Sean T 20 CCS-ST 58.00 1:02.68
29.60 1:02.68
34 Waguespack, Tom T 19 UN-GU 58.89 1:02.69
29.67 1:02.69
35 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 1:02.00 1:02.74
28.91 1:02.74
36 Nelan, Chris D 19 UN-GU 1:01.20 1:02.79
28.93 1:02.79
36 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 1:03.39 1:02.79
29.38 1:02.79
38 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 58.80 1:02.82
28.81 1:02.82
39 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 59.49 1:02.83
29.94 1:02.83
40 Ciccarelli, Ryan M 21 CCS-ST 1:00.00 1:02.90
28.79 1:02.90
41 Baron, Seth D 17 COPS-NT 1:01.15 1:03.18
30.62 1:03.18
42 Diers, Tony R 20 CCS-ST 1:00.80 1:03.23
29.28 1:03.23
43 Widener, Zach L 19 UN-GU 1:01.20 1:03.24
29.80 1:03.24
44 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 1:03.25 1:03.26
30.25 1:03.26
45 Sagehorn, Jeff C 18 Metro-NT 59.21 1:03.27
29.38 1:03.27
46 Mendoza, David P 15 Fast-NT 1:02.29 1:03.58
30.06 1:03.58
47 Norman, Gregory E 18 COR-NT 1:03.00 1:03.78
29.69 1:03.78
48 Travnicek, Joel D 19 UN-GU 1:01.00 1:03.83
30.26 1:03.83
49 Kafer, Ryan D 24 UN-ZZ 58.98 1:03.88
29.63 1:03.88
50 Toman, Ryan S 19 ST-OK 1:04.64 1:03.91
30.37 1:03.91
51 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 1:04.77 1:04.08
30.40 1:04.08
52 McFarland, Robert B 15 UNCCS-ST 1:03.32 1:04.19
29.81 1:04.19
53 Harrison, Rob J 21 DM-NT 59.49 1:04.20
29.42 1:04.20
54 Van Der Kar, Ryan C 19 COR-NT 1:02.40 1:04.32
30.07 1:04.32
55 Benson, Joel N 17 Metro-NT 1:03.73 1:04.40
29.59 1:04.40
56 Crosby, Shamus M 18 Udads-GU 59.00 1:04.91
29.39 1:04.91
57 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 1:01.71 1:05.08
30.62 1:05.08
58 Norcross, Brent W 17 CFSC-GU 1:03.21 1:05.09
30.70 1:05.09
59 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 1:02.79 1:05.12
30.31 1:05.12
60 Edwards, Drew D 18 Star-GU 1:04.30 1:05.15
30.65 1:05.15
61 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 1:04.00 1:05.17
30.38 1:05.17
62 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 1:03.33 1:05.23
31.20 1:05.23
63 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:08.02 1:05.35
30.89 1:05.35
64 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 1:01.80 1:05.36
30.19 1:05.36
65 Jefferson, Jared D 18 Star-GU 1:03.12 1:05.59
30.35 1:05.59
66 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 1:01.91 1:05.68
30.74 1:05.68
67 Wuensch, Aaron D 17 COPS-NT 1:02.05 1:05.83
30.88 1:05.83
68 Barghi, Clint D 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 1:04.99 1:05.96
30.72 1:05.96
69 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 1:05.68 1:06.03
29.79 1:06.03
70 Day, Matt R 18 UN-GU 1:01.60 1:06.05
30.31 1:06.05
71 Patterson, John S 16 CFSC-GU 1:07.39 1:06.07
30.41 1:06.07
72 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 1:05.09 1:06.09
30.11 1:06.09
73 Nath, Luke M 15 Wichita-MV 1:05.00 1:06.49
30.29 1:06.49
74 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 1:03.97 1:06.71
30.28 1:06.71
75 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 1:08.00 1:06.81
30.78 1:06.81
76 Dideum, Patrick J 18 UN-GU 1:00.20 1:06.96
30.82 1:06.96
77 Weiderman, Alex J 17 Fast-NT 1:04.00 1:08.05
31.14 1:08.05
78 Hickman, Tommy E 16 Fcst-GU 1:16.48 1:09.24
31.21 1:09.24
79 Wallace, Paul J 20 CCS-ST 1:10.00 1:15.01
30.54 1:15.01
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:18.49 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:18.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Scholz, Blake B 17 Katy-GU 2:06.95 2:09.00 TXSR
29.50 1:01.79 1:35.53 2:09.00
2 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 2:08.08 2:10.81 TXSR
29.40 1:03.12 1:36.94 2:10.81
3 Ilika, Josh B 24 CCS-ST 2:05.60 2:12.76 TXSR
29.81 1:04.35 1:38.83 2:12.76
4 Laitala, David T 21 COR-NT 2:10.80 2:13.14 TXSR
30.10 1:04.12 1:38.10 2:13.14
5 Baron, Seth D 17 COPS-NT 2:13.63 2:14.55 TXSR
31.22 1:05.25 1:39.81 2:14.55
6 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 2:16.05 2:16.54 TXSR
29.50 1:03.01 1:38.69 2:16.54
7 Pipes, Josh L 21 UN-NT 2:13.50 2:16.76 TXSR
29.88 1:03.76 1:39.88 2:16.76
8 Donaldson, David A 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:15.44 2:17.02 TXSR
30.26 1:05.52 1:41.53 2:17.02
9 Smith, Adrian A 17 COPS-NT 2:14.44 2:17.48 TXSR
32.03 1:07.64 1:42.42 2:17.48
10 Suchand, John P 20 CCS-ST 2:13.00 2:17.64 TXSR
29.78 1:04.46 1:40.63 2:17.64
11 Stahl, Greg M 15 TWST-GU 2:15.52 2:17.87 TXSR
30.40 1:05.51 1:41.40 2:17.87
12 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 2:12.79 2:18.01 TXSR
30.29 1:04.72 1:40.65 2:18.01
13 Aguilar, Reynaldo R 19 Dads-GU 2:25.00 2:19.23
32.29 1:08.74 1:44.41 2:19.23
14 Fassiono, Bart R 20 DM-NT 2:14.50 2:19.39
31.66 1:06.22 1:42.61 2:19.39
15 McFarland, Robert B 15 UNCCS-ST 2:18.49 2:19.76
31.37 1:07.43 1:44.25 2:19.76
16 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 2:20.50 2:20.50
31.11 1:05.65 1:42.80 2:20.50
17 Reich, Ryan T 20 CCS-ST 2:14.01 2:20.66
30.58 1:06.27 1:42.69 2:20.66
18 Watson, Joe T 17 Katy-GU 2:25.06 2:21.40
31.57 1:08.10 1:44.99 2:21.40
19 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 2:17.00 2:22.59
31.36 1:07.28 1:45.22 2:22.59
20 Ryan, Jordan M 16 Katy-GU 2:18.29 2:22.94
32.19 1:08.26 1:45.64 2:22.94
21 Van Der Kar, Ryan C 19 COR-NT 2:14.20 2:22.98
31.40 1:06.16 1:44.02 2:22.98
22 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 2:22.00 2:23.08
32.00 1:08.32 1:45.37 2:23.08
23 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 2:18.22 2:23.57
32.94 1:09.38 1:45.57 2:23.57
24 Gusa, Eric M 17 DM-NT 2:26.00 2:23.89
30.92 1:07.61 1:44.69 2:23.89
25 Waguespack, Tom T 19 UN-GU 2:16.99 2:23.99
31.70 1:08.21 1:46.33 2:23.99
26 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 2:13.60 2:24.62
31.06 1:07.23 1:44.98 2:24.62
27 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 2:17.54 2:24.92
32.44 1:09.46 1:47.46 2:24.92
28 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 2:18.49 2:25.13
31.35 1:08.69 1:46.36 2:25.13
29 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 2:15.00 2:25.19
31.40 1:08.51 1:46.58 2:25.19
30 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 2:28.01 2:25.65
32.31 1:08.98 1:47.22 2:25.65
31 Smith, Peter T 17 Star-GU 2:31.89 2:25.92
31.86 1:09.02 1:47.89 2:25.92
32 Phillips, Nolan E 17 Star-GU 2:23.17 2:25.94
31.59 1:08.54 1:45.37 2:25.94
33 Sagehorn, Jeff C 18 Metro-NT 2:20.13 2:26.13
31.90 1:08.97 1:47.34 2:26.13
34 Andrew, Tom B 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:29.99 2:26.17
32.01 1:08.91 1:48.44 2:26.17
35 Wuensch, Aaron D 17 COPS-NT 2:25.38 2:26.25
32.35 1:08.81 1:47.03 2:26.25
36 Bishop, Thomas C 15 CFSC-GU 2:23.15 2:26.38
32.70 1:09.66 1:48.32 2:26.38
37 Lyman, Michael A 16 Katy-GU 2:33.59 2:26.41
32.19 1:08.51 1:46.89 2:26.41
38 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 2:30.01 2:26.51
31.93 1:08.78 1:48.46 2:26.51
39 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 2:17.86 2:27.36
32.15 1:08.74 1:47.51 2:27.36
40 Benson, Joel N 17 Metro-NT 2:16.28 2:29.93
30.48 1:06.26 1:45.25 2:29.93
41 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 2:37.00 2:30.24
32.36 1:09.77 1:49.20 2:30.24
42 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 2:43.65 2:34.85
31.70 1:11.19 1:52.12 2:34.85
-- Mier, Mario A 18 Star-GU 2:17.00 X2:21.36
30.64 1:05.50 1:42.78 2:21.36
-- St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 2:13.52 DQ
31.33 1:05.81 1:41.52 DQ
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:19.49 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 2:19.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 2:10.10 2:13.63 TXSR
28.00 1:03.70 1:43.41 2:13.63
2 Laitala, David T 21 COR-NT 2:10.01 2:16.03 TXSR
28.73 1:04.07 1:43.69 2:16.03
3 Norman, Gregory E 18 COR-NT 2:17.00 2:17.70 TXSR
29.33 1:06.26 1:45.68 2:17.70
4 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 2:16.20 2:18.47 TXSR
28.94 1:04.91 1:46.51 2:18.47
5 Diers, Tony R 20 CCS-ST 2:15.00 2:18.65 TXSR
28.97 1:07.33 1:48.72 2:18.65
6 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 2:16.90 2:18.95 TXSR
29.48 1:05.37 1:48.17 2:18.95
7 Verdeyen, Stephan H 16 Fast-NT 2:20.81 2:18.96 TXSR
30.53 1:06.81 1:46.78 2:18.96
8 Binkley, Ross B 20 CCS-ST 2:14.00 2:19.18 TXSR
30.17 1:06.13 1:46.51 2:19.18
9 Lau, Richard S 19 Star-GU 2:14.99 2:19.40 TXSR
29.13 1:08.35 1:47.42 2:19.40
10 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 2:18.51 2:19.57
28.82 1:05.09 1:47.80 2:19.57
11 Floyd, Travis B 15 COM-WT 2:20.83 2:19.87
29.56 1:04.51 1:48.30 2:19.87
12 Robbins, Cliff P 16 Atac-NT 2:19.49 2:20.18
30.12 1:06.52 1:47.84 2:20.18
13 Rodriguez, Jacob M 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:13.82 2:20.30
29.79 1:04.84 1:48.34 2:20.30
14 Fike, James P 19 CCS-ST 2:11.31 2:20.36
29.06 1:06.28 1:46.03 2:20.36
15 Allred, Cameron E 15 Fast-NT 2:24.19 2:20.37
30.46 1:07.52 1:46.75 2:20.37
16 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 2:22.10 2:20.84
29.81 1:06.64 1:49.20 2:20.84
16 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 2:20.40 2:20.84
30.99 1:07.60 1:47.80 2:20.84
18 Carpenter, Wes S 17 Fcst-GU 2:15.14 2:21.21
30.51 1:08.88 1:49.43 2:21.21
19 Chapman, Craig A 17 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:25.00 2:21.33
30.23 1:04.96 1:50.38 2:21.33
20 Neal, Matt J 17 Atac-NT 2:22.00 2:21.38
30.91 1:05.74 1:49.60 2:21.38
21 Sanders, Kyle C 21 CCS-ST 2:16.00 2:21.65
30.02 1:07.73 1:48.21 2:21.65
22 Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 2:22.91 2:21.77
30.03 1:07.32 1:50.59 2:21.77
23 Pollin, Jim M 20 CCS-ST 2:16.57 2:21.84
29.33 1:07.18 1:50.90 2:21.84
24 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 2:21.73 2:22.12
30.98 1:10.25 1:50.16 2:22.12
25 Edwards, Drew D 18 Star-GU 2:14.00 2:22.51
30.73 1:09.01 1:50.99 2:22.51
26 Phillips, Cooper W 19 Star-GU 2:19.22 2:22.82
29.31 1:04.53 1:49.69 2:22.82
27 Hedges, Dwayne D 20 DM-NT 2:18.00 2:23.15
30.76 1:07.84 1:50.01 2:23.15
28 Patterson, John S 16 CFSC-GU 2:13.35 2:23.17
30.85 1:06.25 1:51.16 2:23.17
29 Ayres, Auston T 17 Star-GU 2:18.00 2:23.19
30.12 1:07.14 1:51.13 2:23.19
30 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 2:24.94 2:23.43
30.64 1:10.03 1:50.81 2:23.43
31 Donaldson, David A 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 2:17.11 2:23.50
29.56 1:07.60 1:50.45 2:23.50
32 Widener, Zach L 19 UN-GU 2:16.50 2:23.66
30.30 1:10.67 1:52.13 2:23.66
33 Rowenhorst, Topher J 17 ST-OK 2:19.40 2:23.73
31.12 1:10.32 1:52.11 2:23.73
34 Williamson, Kevin S 15 Fcst-GU 2:16.08 2:23.99
31.62 1:08.92 1:51.68 2:23.99
35 Bowsher, Dennis C 18 DM-NT 2:25.00 2:24.42
31.79 1:11.15 1:51.79 2:24.42
36 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 2:20.90 2:24.46
31.80 1:08.36 1:52.43 2:24.46
37 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 2:19.96 2:24.48
31.66 1:08.52 1:51.90 2:24.48
38 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 2:19.12 2:24.60
30.59 1:08.78 1:51.14 2:24.60
39 Lobaugh, Kurt A 16 Wichita-MV 2:17.60 2:24.89
30.43 1:08.64 1:51.56 2:24.89
40 McFarland, Robert B 15 UNCCS-ST 2:19.81 2:24.94
30.37 1:09.12 1:53.43 2:24.94
41 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 2:11.77 2:25.12
29.97 1:08.03 1:51.68 2:25.12
42 Van Der Kar, Ryan C 19 COR-NT 2:15.20 2:25.20
30.24 1:08.73 1:50.96 2:25.20
43 Day, Matt R 18 UN-GU 2:18.90 2:25.43
29.88 1:07.42 1:52.69 2:25.43
44 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 2:20.87 2:25.52
30.49 1:08.94 1:52.38 2:25.52
45 Westcott, Logan M 18 Fcst-GU 2:19.08 2:25.62
33.14 1:12.42 1:52.53 2:25.62
46 Godsey, Jonathan D 17 COPS-NT 2:19.75 2:25.64
30.62 1:06.46 1:52.11 2:25.64
47 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 2:21.70 2:26.28
31.06 1:10.46 1:52.89 2:26.28
48 Phillips, Nolan E 17 Star-GU 2:20.00 2:26.70
30.38 1:10.32 1:52.96 2:26.70
49 Jefferson, Jared D 18 Star-GU 2:22.34 2:26.75
30.90 1:09.18 1:51.58 2:26.75
50 Stephens, Brian M 19 DM-NT 2:19.40 2:27.01
31.29 1:13.68 1:53.09 2:27.01
51 Spann, Austin R 16 CCS-ST 2:22.46 2:27.06
31.99 1:10.22 1:52.41 2:27.06
52 Sayko, Jay P 20 CCS-ST 2:18.50 2:27.23
30.63 1:06.96 1:54.77 2:27.23
53 Kibbe, Jim P 16 Atac-NT 2:20.01 2:27.41
33.10 1:12.53 1:54.36 2:27.41
54 Christian, Tiger L 16 Atac-NT 2:20.00 2:27.67
31.20 1:09.42 1:54.96 2:27.67
55 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 2:21.01 2:27.74
30.60 1:09.47 1:53.71 2:27.74
56 Lombo, Nicolas 20 HSC-GU 2:23.10 2:27.84
30.73 1:08.79 1:55.21 2:27.84
57 Bishop, Thomas C 15 CFSC-GU 2:19.67 2:27.95
32.53 1:12.13 1:54.98 2:27.95
58 Alexander, Cameron J 22 CCS-ST 2:19.44 2:28.22
31.11 1:11.18 1:54.25 2:28.22
59 Sagehorn, Jeff C 18 Metro-NT 2:20.31 2:28.46
30.37 1:10.01 1:55.91 2:28.46
60 Norcross, Brent W 17 CFSC-GU 2:19.06 2:28.68
30.57 1:09.48 1:54.22 2:28.68
61 Ruoff, Brett D 20 UN-GU 2:21.49 2:29.47
30.66 1:08.92 1:53.09 2:29.47
62 Waldron, John C 21 DM-NT 2:18.50 2:30.03
32.06 1:09.77 1:54.91 2:30.03
63 Benson, Joel N 17 Metro-NT 2:21.42 2:30.56
31.61 1:11.11 1:59.15 2:30.56
64 Ward, Neil A 15 Fcst-GU 2:23.58 2:31.50
34.16 1:17.31 2:01.16 2:31.50
65 Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 2:22.37 2:32.07
31.07 1:12.87 1:57.30 2:32.07
66 Spann, Scott W 13 CCS-ST 2:29.96 2:33.82
34.20 1:17.26 1:58.67 2:33.82
67 Robertson, Travis L 16 Metro-NT 2:25.43 2:34.19
32.91 1:12.11 2:01.48 2:34.19
68 Noll, Reagan C 20 DM-NT 2:19.49 2:34.55
31.96 1:13.29 1:57.03 2:34.55
69 Elliott, Justin J 18 CFSC-GU 2:20.75 2:39.04
34.07 1:15.41 2:01.27 2:39.04
-- Terrell, Josh R 17 Metro-NT 2:18.31 DQ
31.23 1:09.94 1:53.73 DQ
-- Westcott, Adam J 19 Fcst-GU 2:20.53 DQ
31.74 1:11.56 1:53.83 DQ
-- Guerra, Mauricio 21 ITESM-ZZ 2:18.90 DQ
29.00 1:06.99 1:49.26 DQ
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
4:58.89 TXSR
Meet Qualifying: 4:58.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nabors, John M 18 TWST-GU 4:36.32 4:44.98 TXSR
30.59 1:05.37 1:43.39 2:22.36 3:02.70 3:42.16 4:13.41 4:44.98
2 Montague, Joe R 22 CFSC-GU 4:38.38 4:45.99 TXSR
29.94 1:03.23 1:40.57 2:16.90 2:59.25 3:42.05 4:14.80 4:45.99
3 Dideum, Patrick J 18 UN-GU 4:41.70 4:51.60 TXSR
31.02 1:05.12 1:43.01 2:20.40 3:05.16 3:51.40 4:22.03 4:51.60
4 Laitala, David T 21 COR-NT 4:48.79 4:52.99 TXSR
30.66 1:05.13 1:41.94 2:18.39 3:01.23 3:43.94 4:19.73 4:52.99
5 Verdeyen, Stephan H 16 Fast-NT 5:00.17 4:53.14 TXSR
32.33 1:09.63 1:47.61 2:26.43 3:06.52 3:47.63 4:20.33 4:53.14
6 Smalley, Maverick R 13 CCS-ST 4:52.15 4:53.55 TXSR
30.38 1:05.29 1:43.20 2:21.65 3:03.95 3:46.05 4:20.27 4:53.55
7 Mendoza, David P 15 Fast-NT 4:46.44 4:53.81 TXSR
31.77 1:07.52 1:45.67 2:23.53 3:05.06 3:47.16 4:21.23 4:53.81
8 Floyd, Travis B 15 COM-WT 4:57.35 4:55.25 TXSR
30.72 1:05.36 1:41.83 2:18.23 3:03.36 3:48.81 4:22.00 4:55.25
9 Donaldson, David A 16 Alamo Area NS-ST 4:52.71 4:56.75 TXSR
30.86 1:06.23 1:45.62 2:23.82 3:07.10 3:50.16 4:24.69 4:56.75
10 Lau, Richard S 19 Star-GU 4:58.91 4:57.17 TXSR
29.74 1:03.79 1:45.98 2:27.27 3:08.60 3:50.76 4:24.59 4:57.17
11 Stahl, Greg M 15 TWST-GU 4:54.89 4:57.74 TXSR
30.28 1:05.27 1:44.92 2:24.44 3:06.95 3:51.87 4:25.21 4:57.74
12 Russell, Stephen M 15 HEAT-GU 4:52.99 4:58.98
31.30 1:07.80 1:46.66 2:23.89 3:08.32 3:53.61 4:28.02 4:58.98
13 Norman, Gregory E 18 COR-NT 4:50.00 4:59.32
30.90 1:07.75 1:48.68 2:28.28 3:09.77 3:52.27 4:27.29 4:59.32
14 Baron, Seth D 17 COPS-NT 4:51.97 4:59.45
30.46 1:05.60 1:44.52 2:22.65 3:06.99 3:52.00 4:26.02 4:59.45
15 Diers, Tony R 20 CCS-ST 4:50.50 4:59.58
31.17 1:07.66 1:49.67 2:28.26 3:10.80 3:55.64 4:29.39 4:59.58
16 Barnes, Ivan C 15 COPS-NT 5:00.77 4:59.63
32.37 1:10.01 1:49.85 2:29.47 3:11.72 3:52.67 4:26.75 4:59.63
17 Mai, Eric T 14 BTA-GU 4:59.60 4:59.82
31.62 1:07.55 1:45.62 2:23.19 3:06.69 3:50.92 4:26.41 4:59.82
18 Carpenter, Wes S 17 Fcst-GU 4:51.96 5:00.04
32.14 1:09.25 1:49.31 2:27.85 3:10.18 3:52.95 4:27.52 5:00.04
19 Patterson, John S 16 CFSC-GU 4:34.33 5:01.31
31.76 1:09.24 1:47.21 2:23.97 3:09.25 3:54.53 4:28.06 5:01.31
20 Williamson, Kevin S 15 Fcst-GU 4:48.47 5:01.38
32.73 1:11.13 1:49.75 2:28.04 3:11.63 3:55.86 4:28.90 5:01.38
21 Brunson, John M 17 GOLD-ST 4:59.00 5:01.41
29.96 1:04.04 1:43.02 2:21.36 3:06.85 3:52.25 4:26.83 5:01.41
22 Toman, Ryan S 19 ST-OK 4:48.74 5:01.43
31.51 1:08.64 1:46.87 2:24.86 3:09.59 3:55.39 4:29.27 5:01.43
23 Widener, Zach L 19 UN-GU 4:57.95 5:01.54
29.83 1:04.26 1:46.68 2:29.19 3:09.86 3:51.58 4:26.45 5:01.54
24 Allred, Cameron E 15 Fast-NT 5:07.70 5:01.93
31.99 1:09.13 1:48.85 2:28.44 3:08.43 3:49.67 4:26.36 5:01.93
25 St. Cyr, Greg H 15 Dads-GU 5:03.89 5:02.06
31.43 1:06.98 1:47.36 2:26.07 3:11.86 3:55.67 4:29.15 5:02.06
26 Pollin, Jim M 20 CCS-ST 4:57.20 5:03.39
30.75 1:06.49 1:47.06 2:24.32 3:10.91 3:57.81 4:30.94 5:03.39
27 Brown, Tommy N 16 COM-WT 4:56.96 5:04.33
32.66 1:10.08 1:52.59 2:32.23 3:13.58 3:57.21 4:32.07 5:04.33
28 Binkley, Ross B 20 CCS-ST 4:48.00 5:04.39
32.56 1:10.90 1:50.36 2:30.15 3:11.90 3:53.63 4:29.93 5:04.39
29 Travnicek, Joel D 19 UN-GU 5:00.80 5:04.86
31.49 1:06.90 1:47.26 2:26.38 3:12.73 4:00.05 4:33.13 5:04.86
30 McCure, Scott S 18 COR-NT 4:48.78 5:04.89
31.42 1:07.80 1:48.05 2:26.87 3:11.68 3:56.22 4:31.09 5:04.89
31 Bishop, Thomas C 15 CFSC-GU 4:50.54 5:05.32
32.51 1:10.25 1:51.11 2:31.34 3:14.52 3:58.40 4:32.29 5:05.32
32 Lynch, Jed E 15 Dads-GU 4:55.73 5:05.38
32.45 1:09.03 1:49.37 2:28.87 3:14.22 3:59.23 4:33.20 5:05.38
33 Girard, Jeff S 17 DM-NT 5:04.00 5:05.44
32.58 1:10.27 1:50.88 2:30.83 3:13.15 3:55.57 4:31.15 5:05.44
34 Wherry, Kenneth C 17 DM-NT 4:52.00 5:06.10
32.17 1:09.49 1:51.28 2:30.67 3:14.16 3:58.08 4:32.56 5:06.10
35 Spann, Austin R 16 CCS-ST 5:00.89 5:06.36
33.60 1:10.70 1:50.98 2:30.38 3:54.47 5:06.36
36 Hansen, Tim D 15 CFSC-GU 4:53.37 5:07.00
31.77 1:07.18 1:48.16 2:29.05 3:12.47 3:57.38 4:32.10 5:07.00
37 Rodriguez, Jacob M 19 Alamo Area NS-ST 4:42.08 5:07.93
31.01 1:06.46 1:45.85 2:24.63 3:10.75 3:57.09 4:32.51 5:07.93
38 Alexander, Cameron J 22 CCS-ST 4:56.00 5:08.17
31.34 1:09.12 1:50.92 2:30.92 3:14.53 3:59.17 4:34.19 5:08.17
39 McFarland, Robert B 15 UNCCS-ST 4:59.39 5:08.20
30.80 1:06.98 1:47.69 2:28.53 3:13.66 3:58.83 4:33.72 5:08.20
40 Kibbe, Jim P 16 Atac-NT 4:49.74 5:08.63
33.90 1:12.65 1:53.89 2:33.68 3:16.31 3:59.06 4:34.28 5:08.63
41 Schafer, Kirk K 17 HSC-GU 4:59.53 5:09.89
31.99 1:09.84 1:49.76 2:28.59 3:14.80 4:01.20 4:36.00 5:09.89
42 Moltenberry, Jeff S 16 Temple-ST 4:59.84 5:10.37
32.09 1:08.66 1:49.17 2:28.94 3:14.65 4:02.13 4:36.76 5:10.37
43 Phillips, Nolan E 17 Star-GU 4:56.25 5:10.42
30.95 1:07.01 1:47.35 2:27.35 3:11.11 3:56.36 4:32.77 5:10.42
44 Westcott, Logan M 18 Fcst-GU 5:22.02 5:10.58
33.78 1:13.22 1:55.23 2:36.05 3:17.62 4:00.31 4:36.46 5:10.58
45 Phillips, Cooper W 19 Star-GU 4:45.25 5:11.16
31.13 1:08.12 1:47.93 2:28.22 3:14.83 4:02.17 4:37.20 5:11.16
46 Fike, James P 19 CCS-ST 4:50.90 5:11.43
30.83 1:08.46 1:49.53 2:30.97 3:13.23 3:57.84 4:35.23 5:11.43
47 Sellers, Justin L 15 Wichita-MV 5:10.51 5:12.14
32.97 1:10.69 1:52.15 2:33.10 3:17.51 4:02.88 4:38.01 5:12.14
48 Bowsher, Dennis C 18 DM-NT 5:06.20 5:12.26
33.26 1:10.71 1:52.75 2:34.44 3:18.41 4:03.11 4:39.00 5:12.26
49 Sagehorn, Jeff C 18 Metro-NT 5:05.41 5:13.99
31.51 1:08.12 1:50.11 2:31.26 3:18.82 4:06.83 4:41.48 5:13.99
50 Ericson, Carl A 18 CFSC-GU 4:50.82 5:20.15
35.22 1:17.06 1:59.18 2:39.66 3:23.63 4:08.54 4:44.38 5:20.15
51 Ayres, Auston T 17 Star-GU 4:58.89 5:21.32
30.71 1:06.83 1:47.44 2:27.31 3:15.86 4:04.90 4:44.00 5:21.32
52 Westcott, Adam J 19 Fcst-GU 5:25.94 5:26.07
33.21 1:13.71 1:55.77 2:37.89 3:23.25 4:09.31 4:48.85 5:26.07
-- Edens, Kyle D 15 COM-WT 4:56.75 DQ
30.42 1:05.58 1:44.32 2:22.04 3:05.46 3:50.14 4:22.49 DQ
-- Matson, Wesley D 16 Wichita-MV 5:09.11 DQ
32.36 1:09.71 1:52.88 2:34.62 3:21.53 4:08.37 4:46.06 DQ