IS "BB" Northlake Invitational
Jun 16-17, 2001
Northlake College Natatorium, Irving, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 035-01
Meet Results for Timed Finals
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
33.59 10&U AAA
35.09 10&U AA
36.49 10&U A
40.89 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craggett, Kelsey R 10 DM-NT 38.99 35.39 A 9
2 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 36.83 35.65 A 7
3 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 36.42 36.90 BB 6
4 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 38.20 37.38 BB 4.5
4 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 38.34 37.38 BB 4.5
6 Strite, Dannielle 9 LAC-NT NT 37.92 BB 3
7 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 39.31 38.26 BB 2
8 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 39.61 38.64 BB 1
9 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 37.29 38.82 BB
10 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 38.77 38.84 BB
11 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 38.12 39.24 BB
12 Waverka, Rachael M 10 LAC-NT 38.54 39.78 BB
13 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 40.63 40.14 BB
14 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 40.98 40.30 BB
15 Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT 39.88 41.00
16 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 38.97 41.10
17 Villarreal, Amy L 10 IS-NT 43.65 41.54
18 Merckling, cassidy 8 COPS-NT 37.61 41.61
19 Sartin, Brooke M 10 MARS-NT 35.41 42.44
20 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 44.59 42.50
21 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 44.52 43.44
22 Nash, Rachel B 10 ATAC-NT NT 43.63
23 Roselli, Anne M 10 COPS-NT NT 44.33
24 Hsu, Erica G 8 NTAC-NT NT 44.63
25 Hoedebeck, Eileen 9 IS-NT 49.07 45.33
26 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 44.39 46.54
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:14.49 10&U AAA
1:18.19 10&U AA
1:21.89 10&U A
1:32.99 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:22.73 1:24.49 BB 9
2 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 1:23.98 1:25.12 BB 7
3 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 1:24.34 1:28.76 BB 6
4 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 1:31.80 1:29.46 BB 5
1:29.33 1:29.46
5 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 1:25.55 1:29.48 BB 4
6 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 1:26.78 1:29.52 BB 3
7 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 1:28.74 1:29.58 BB 2
1:29.73 1:29.58
8 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT NT 1:29.71 BB 1
1:29.73 1:29.71
9 Sartin, Brooke M 10 MARS-NT 1:29.10 1:30.48 BB
1:30.51 1:30.48
10 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 1:33.01 1:31.01 BB
1:31.00 1:31.01
11 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 1:28.93 1:31.20 BB
53.53 1:31.20
12 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 1:34.24 1:33.19
1:33.14 1:33.19
13 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 1:28.55 1:33.53
14 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 1:27.54 1:33.74
15 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 1:36.20 1:38.55
1:41.42 1:38.55
16 Hsu, Erica G 8 NTAC-NT NT 1:51.14
1:51.14 1:51.14
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:43.09 10&U AAA
2:51.49 10&U AA
2:59.89 10&U A
3:25.09 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 3:06.54 2:58.54 A 9
41.95 1:27.63 2:15.08 2:58.54
2 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 3:22.56 3:07.43 BB 7
42.88 1:32.35 2:22.64 3:07.43
3 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 3:13.90 3:10.22 BB 6
44.41 1:32.92 2:22.30 3:10.22
4 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 3:16.86 3:10.83 BB 5
42.38 1:32.73 2:23.69 3:10.83
5 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT NT 3:14.14 BB 4
1:32.61 3:14.14
6 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT NT 3:14.67 BB 3
44.98 1:36.46 2:27.38 3:14.67
7 Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 3:41.00 3:14.68 BB 2
1:34.76 2:27.90 3:14.68
8 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 3:05.78 3:14.88 BB 1
1:33.73 3:14.88
9 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 3:23.21 3:15.61 BB
44.49 1:35.66 2:26.61 3:15.61
10 Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT NT 3:17.56 BB
44.57 1:35.34 2:28.35 3:17.56
11 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT NT 3:18.93 BB
44.67 1:36.87 2:29.78 3:18.93
12 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 3:19.46 3:19.38 BB
48.30 1:39.03 2:29.55 3:19.38
13 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 3:35.00 3:20.59 BB
1:40.42 2:33.91 3:20.59
14 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 3:06.85 3:20.78 BB
47.32 1:39.64 2:33.42 3:20.78
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:38.89 10&U AAA
5:54.29 10&U AA
6:09.69 10&U A
6:55.89 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 7:32.91 6:42.96 BB 9
1:41.90 3:27.08 5:12.74 6:42.96
2 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 6:37.19 6:48.06 BB 7
46.20 1:37.14 2:30.31 3:24.10 5:10.56 6:03.20 6:48.06
3 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT NT 6:56.48 6
1:40.48 3:26.83 5:15.99 6:56.48
4 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 6:36.32 7:02.40 5
1:41.09 3:29.34 5:18.27 7:02.40
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
39.59 10&U AAA
41.69 10&U AA
43.69 10&U A
49.89 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 46.59 45.51 BB 9
2 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 44.81 45.59 BB 7
3 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 46.00 46.73 BB 6
4 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 42.10 47.42 BB 5
5 Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT 46.60 47.48 BB 4
6 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 48.15 47.49 BB 3
7 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 50.08 47.69 BB 2
8 Villarreal, Amy L 10 IS-NT 48.42 47.76 BB 1
9 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 45.17 47.89 BB
10 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 48.09 48.43 BB
11 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 48.40 48.79 BB
12 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT NT 48.91 BB
13 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 48.50 49.69 BB
14 Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 47.91 49.88 BB
15 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 48.77 51.45
16 Hoedebeck, Eileen 9 IS-NT 52.44 52.25
17 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 51.32 53.45
-- Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 43.37 X43.25
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:26.29 AAA
1:30.79 AA
1:35.29 A
1:48.89 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craggett, Kelsey R 10 DM-NT 1:40.00 1:35.62 BB 9
2 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:37.82 1:37.10 BB 7
3 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 1:40.40 1:37.51 BB 6
4 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 1:31.71 1:40.85 BB 5
5 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 1:43.74 1:41.10 BB 3.5
5 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 1:44.84 1:41.10 BB 3.5
7 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 1:37.83 1:41.96 BB 2
8 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 1:42.46 1:42.31 BB 0.5
8 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 1:42.61 1:42.31 BB 0.5
10 Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT 1:42.45 1:43.70 BB
11 Roselli, Anne M 10 COPS-NT NT 1:43.73 BB
12 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 1:41.65 1:43.74 BB
13 Hsu, Erica G 8 NTAC-NT NT 1:44.20 BB
14 Merckling, cassidy 8 COPS-NT NT 1:46.57 BB
15 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 1:43.38 1:48.66 BB
16 Waverka, Rachael M 10 LAC-NT 1:43.56 1:49.57
17 Sartin, Brooke M 10 MARS-NT 1:47.92 1:50.48
-- Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 1:30.96 X1:27.30
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
43.89 10&U AAA
46.09 10&U AA
48.29 10&U A
54.89 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 49.51 46.72 A 9
2 Craggett, Kelsey R 10 DM-NT 51.00 49.00 BB 7
3 Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT 49.32 49.58 BB 6
4 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 49.73 49.60 BB 5
5 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 49.93 50.55 BB 4
6 Merckling, cassidy 8 COPS-NT 46.65 51.61 BB 3
7 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 54.23 52.58 BB 2
8 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 53.70 53.13 BB 1
9 Strite, Dannielle 9 LAC-NT NT 53.16 BB
10 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 52.47 53.36 BB
11 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 57.62 53.67 BB
12 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 51.40 53.68 BB
13 Waverka, Rachael M 10 LAC-NT 53.71 55.91
14 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 57.30 56.01
15 Hsu, Erica G 8 NTAC-NT NT 56.25
16 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 52.15 56.93
17 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 57.38 57.43
18 Davis, Alissa B 10 MARS-NT 58.41 57.61
19 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 1:01.60 1:00.64
20 Sartin, Brooke M 10 MARS-NT 48.34 1:01.90
21 Roselli, Anne M 10 COPS-NT NT 1:02.84
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:37.29 AAA
1:42.39 AA
1:47.49 A
2:02.79 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 1:52.05 1:48.40 BB 9
2 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 1:50.09 1:49.40 BB 7
53.37 1:49.40
3 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 1:52.32 1:50.95 BB 6
55.41 1:50.95
4 Hoedebeck, Eileen 9 IS-NT 1:49.00 1:52.83 BB 5
54.11 1:52.83
5 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 2:08.00 1:52.91 BB 4
6 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 1:52.53 1:57.16 BB 3
7 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 1:56.15 1:57.91 BB 2
8 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT NT 1:59.41 BB 1
9 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 1:53.18 2:02.77 BB
-- Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 1:32.73 X1:36.48
45.40 1:36.48
-- Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 1:44.82 X1:41.73
-- Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT 1:43.53 X1:44.78
50.76 1:44.78
-- Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 1:48.11 X1:44.82
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.79 10&U AAA
39.89 10&U AA
42.09 10&U A
48.59 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 43.66 44.30 BB 9
2 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 49.20 45.16 BB 7
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 44.53 45.90 BB 6
4 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 47.12 45.93 BB 5
5 Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT 49.20 50.66 4
6 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 48.02 51.24 3
7 Hoedebeck, Eileen 9 IS-NT NT 51.37 2
8 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 49.03 51.62 1
9 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 52.27 52.52
10 Blythe, Gwen L 10 GCAT-NT 46.78 52.59
11 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT 48.67 52.72
12 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 52.05 53.61
13 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 49.68 53.77
14 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 49.03 55.84
15 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 48.05 56.89
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.99 AAA
1:32.89 AA
1:38.69 A
1:56.19 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:42.58 1:42.89 BB 9
2 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT NT 1:46.72 BB 7
3 Hsu, Erica G 8 NTAC-NT NT 1:54.47 BB 6
4 Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 1:58.78 1:54.63 BB 5
5 Ausdenmoore, Racha 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:58.86 4
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:02.89 10&U AAA
3:11.79 10&U AA
3:20.59 10&U A
3:47.29 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Shannon E 9 MARS-NT 3:17.39 3:24.11 BB 9
1:37.61 3:24.11
2 Wilson, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 3:36.76 3:25.79 BB 7
1:39.78 3:25.79
3 Kim, Jinny 9 IS-NT 3:30.14 3:31.26 BB 6
1:42.91 3:31.26
4 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT NT 3:33.69 BB 5
1:49.62 3:33.69
5 Coon, Emily A 10 COPS-NT 3:33.99 3:34.52 BB 4
1:35.21 3:34.52
6 Weber, Sarah J 10 Southlake-NT 3:44.00 3:36.77 BB 3
1:49.89 3:36.77
7 Rye, Ashleigh T 10 LAC-NT 3:44.73 3:37.05 BB 2
1:49.93 3:37.05
8 Watters, Keegan M 9 UN-NT 3:43.25 3:37.84 BB 1
1:50.63 3:37.84
9 Wells, Paige E 9 Southlake-NT 3:45.26 3:39.90 BB
1:45.40 3:39.90
10 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT NT 3:40.87 BB
1:46.86 3:40.87
11 Waugh, Samantha K 10 IS-NT 3:29.16 3:43.66 BB
1:49.89 3:43.66
12 Merckling, cassidy 8 COPS-NT 3:22.75 3:44.45 BB
1:50.63 3:44.45
13 Logan, Natalie C 9 ATAC-NT 4:32.31 3:44.67 BB
1:51.87 3:44.67
14 Sartin, Brooke M 10 MARS-NT 4:12.81 3:45.76 BB
1:55.70 3:45.76
15 Ward, Morgan J 10 IS-NT 3:35.52 3:45.98 BB
1:43.74 3:45.98
16 Martinez, Adriana 10 COPS-NT 3:50.00 3:47.06 BB
1:53.47 3:47.06
-- Valdez, Emily A 8 FAST-NT 3:50.23 DQ
1:49.45 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Irving Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:45.67 18
1) Kim, Jinny 9 2) Hoedebeck, Eileen N 9
3) Villarreal, Amy L 10 4) Ward, Morgan J 10
1:25.03 2:45.67
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Irving Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 3:01.83 18
1) Villarreal, Amy L 10 2) Hoedebeck, Eileen N 9
3) Waugh, Samantha K 10 4) Ward, Morgan J 10
46.27 1:37.53 3:01.83
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.99 11-12 AAA
32.39 11-12 AA
33.69 11-12 A
36.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steiner, Maddie H 12 DM-NT 33.10 32.95 A 9
2 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 34.11 33.14 A 7
3 Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 34.99 33.57 A 6
4 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 33.41 34.02 BB 5
5 Levering, Courtney 12 ATAC-NT 34.43 34.67 BB 4
6 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 33.91 34.72 BB 3
7 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 35.48 34.96 BB 2
8 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 34.70 35.21 BB 0.5
8 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 36.21 35.21 BB 0.5
10 Dahl, Kirsten A 11 LAC-NT 36.39 35.30 BB
11 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 34.52 35.38 BB
12 Morlan, Dani 12 Unattached 36.30 35.53 BB
13 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT 35.21 35.55 BB
14 Carney, Ashley M 12 IS-NT 35.62 35.67 BB
15 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 35.71 BB
16 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 35.42 35.76 BB
17 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 34.98 35.79 BB
18 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 36.62 35.85 BB
19 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT 36.13 36.21 BB
20 Koke, Kelsie L 11 FAST-NT 37.66 36.24 BB
21 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 34.78 36.71
22 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 35.37 37.29
23 Mills, Megan E 12 LAC-NT 37.95 38.35
24 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 46.87 38.51
25 Stuart, Erica K 11 COR-NT 38.82 38.68
26 Larkin, Jennifer R 12 LAC-NT NT 39.12
27 Shanholtzer, Megan 11 Metro-NT 39.47 41.13
-- Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 33.57 X33.55
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.99 11-12 AAA
1:11.09 11-12 AA
1:14.19 11-12 A
1:20.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steiner, Maddie H 12 DM-NT 1:14.94 1:12.29 A 9
2 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 1:17.58 1:14.57 BB 7
3 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 1:14.99 1:15.51 BB 6
4 Dahl, Kirsten A 11 LAC-NT NT 1:16.79 BB 5
1:16.73 1:16.79
5 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 1:18.71 1:16.87 BB 4
6 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 1:17.04 1:16.96 BB 3
7 Morlan, Dani 12 Unattached 1:14.72 1:17.01 BB 2
8 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 1:17.52 1:17.19 BB 1
9 Levering, Courtney 12 ATAC-NT 1:20.50 1:17.32 BB
10 Quick, Sam M 11 ATAC-NT 1:16.66 1:17.53 BB
11 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT 1:18.37 1:17.90 BB
12 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 1:15.91 1:18.12 BB
13 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 1:22.19 1:18.29 BB
14 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 1:15.82 1:18.88 BB
15 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 1:18.10 1:19.04 BB
16 Carney, Ashley M 12 IS-NT 1:20.45 1:20.64
17 Mills, Megan E 12 LAC-NT 1:20.86 1:21.27
18 Koke, Kelsie L 11 FAST-NT 1:25.22 1:21.54
19 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 1:21.96 1:22.35
20 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 1:18.88 1:24.32
21 Stuart, Erica K 11 COR-NT 1:31.85 1:27.20
1:27.08 1:27.20
22 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 1:20.71 1:27.82
23 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 1:44.65 1:29.38
1:29.46 1:29.38
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:26.39 11-12 AAA
2:33.09 11-12 AA
2:39.69 11-12 A
2:52.99 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borgstede, Carrie 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:37.96 A 9
2 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 2:43.32 2:38.76 A 7
37.50 1:18.08 1:59.48 2:38.76
3 Steiner, Maddie H 12 DM-NT NT 2:42.55 BB 6
37.30 1:20.36 1:59.85 2:42.55
4 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 2:45.83 2:44.88 BB 5
38.19 1:18.86 2:02.58 2:44.88
5 Levering, Courtney 12 ATAC-NT 2:59.04 2:50.01 BB 4
39.06 1:22.09 2:06.69 2:50.01
6 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 2:47.74 2:50.28 BB 3
1:21.48 2:07.93 2:50.28
7 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:53.66 2
41.17 1:25.49 2:11.60 2:53.66
8 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT NT 2:54.64 1
39.56 1:25.08 2:12.20 2:54.64
9 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 2:57.16 2:55.13
1:27.54 2:55.13
10 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT NT 2:55.49
40.57 1:25.42 2:12.04 2:55.49
11 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 2:50.74 2:57.11
39.88 1:24.24 2:13.12 2:57.11
12 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 2:55.20 2:58.35
41.72 1:27.51 2:13.35 2:58.35
13 Ogle, Lauren C 12 LAC-NT NT 2:59.60
40.59 1:25.82 2:14.09 2:59.60
14 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 2:51.94 3:00.53
1:28.37 2:16.34 3:00.53
15 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 2:47.90 3:08.06
1:28.55 3:08.06
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:04.69 11-12 AAA
5:18.49 11-12 AA
5:32.39 11-12 A
6:00.09 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 5:44.15 5:29.14 A 9
36.96 1:18.19 2:01.11 2:43.03 3:25.67 4:07.09 4:49.94 5:29.14
2 Quick, Sam M 11 ATAC-NT NT 5:52.75 BB 7
1:29.88 3:03.05 4:32.98 5:52.75
3 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT NT 5:52.77 BB 6
40.61 1:26.64 2:12.53 2:58.11 3:44.52 4:30.91 5:14.44 5:52.77
4 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 6:05.52 5
1:28.51 3:02.26 4:34.36 6:05.52
5 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 6:10.89 6:17.51 4
42.00 1:28.52 2:18.14 3:06.57 3:56.36 4:44.54 5:33.33 6:17.51
6 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT NT 6:34.01 3
42.87 2:22.27 6:34.01
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
20:58.49 11-12 AAA
21:55.69 11-12 AA
22:52.89 11-12 A
24:47.29 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Lauren A 11 DM-NT NT 20:34.40 AAA 9
2 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 24:42.66 24:00.48 BB 7
1:29.73 3:06.17 4:44.30 6:23.07
8:01.23 9:39.61 11:16.69 12:54.04
14:31.43 16:07.59 17:42.06 19:17.55
20:52.83 22:27.98 23:15.59 24:00.48
3 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 23:23.79 25:14.28 6
1:33.77 3:15.85 4:55.61 6:35.46
8:16.91 9:58.94 11:43.14 13:26.73
15:10.69 16:54.07 18:37.55 20:20.33
21:59.82 23:38.72 25:14.28
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35.89 11-12 AAA
37.59 11-12 AA
39.19 11-12 A
42.49 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 36.63 36.90 AA 9
2 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 39.34 39.37 BB 7
3 Steiner, Maddie H 12 DM-NT 39.64 39.45 BB 6
4 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 40.97 40.86 BB 5
5 Levering, Courtney 12 ATAC-NT 42.63 42.10 BB 4
6 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 40.65 42.34 BB 3
7 Bowman, Monika N 12 LAC-NT 37.01 42.73 2
8 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 42.78 1
9 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT 41.57 42.80
10 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 46.17 43.02
11 Dahl, Kirsten A 11 LAC-NT 42.49 43.34
12 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 42.25 43.60
13 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 42.01 43.68
14 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT 42.89 44.15
15 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 43.98 46.60
16 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 43.61 47.25
17 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 54.12 47.53
17 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 44.11 47.53
19 Ogle, Lauren C 12 LAC-NT NT 48.55
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.19 11-12 AAA
1:22.29 11-12 AA
1:26.29 11-12 A
1:34.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 1:27.49 1:27.81 BB 9
43.25 1:27.81
2 Quick, Sam M 11 ATAC-NT 1:29.03 1:29.36 BB 7
45.25 1:29.36
3 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 1:32.82 1:34.24 BB 6
4 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT 1:27.47 1:34.35 BB 5
45.60 1:34.35
5 Dahl, Kirsten A 11 LAC-NT 1:34.39 1:35.32 4
46.90 1:35.32
6 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 1:40.54 1:42.66 3
50.43 1:42.66
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:53.79 11-12 AAA
3:01.69 11-12 AA
3:09.59 11-12 A
3:25.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 3:09.82 3:08.63 A 9
1:32.41 3:08.63
2 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT NT 3:08.92 A 7
1:34.78 3:08.92
3 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 3:10.62 3:08.94 A 6
1:31.83 3:08.94
4 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT 3:13.40 3:09.99 BB 5
1:34.00 3:09.99
5 Quick, Sam M 11 ATAC-NT NT 3:12.16 BB 4
1:35.82 3:12.16
6 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:18.80 BB 3
1:37.80 3:18.80
7 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT NT 3:27.62 2
1:40.54 3:27.62
-- Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 3:01.69 X3:00.14
1:29.01 3:00.14
-- Bowman, Monika N 12 LAC-NT 2:57.49 DQ
1:40.25 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
39.59 11-12 AAA
41.39 11-12 AA
43.19 11-12 A
46.79 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 43.83 43.22 BB 9
2 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 44.56 46.02 BB 7
3 Levering, Courtney 12 ATAC-NT 45.31 46.40 BB 6
4 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 48.49 47.23 5
5 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 46.09 47.49 4
6 Dahl, Kirsten A 11 LAC-NT 46.79 48.22 3
7 Morlan, Dani 12 Unattached 46.79 48.23 2
8 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT 47.99 48.41 1
9 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 46.87 48.70
10 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 46.66 48.80
11 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 47.03 49.26
12 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 50.53 50.26
13 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 50.65
14 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT NT 52.61
15 Mills, Megan E 12 LAC-NT 52.86 54.35
16 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 52.92 55.05
17 Stuart, Erica K 11 COR-NT NT 58.09
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:25.59 11-12 AAA
1:29.69 11-12 AA
1:33.79 11-12 A
1:41.89 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koke, Kelsie L 11 FAST-NT 1:37.94 1:35.58 BB 9
2 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.83 BB 7
3 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 1:41.45 1:43.98 6
4 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 1:41.04 1:46.37 5
5 Shanholtzer, Megan 11 Metro-NT NT 2:06.14 4
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:14.09 11-12 AAA
3:22.89 11-12 AA
3:31.69 11-12 A
3:49.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ogle, Lauren C 12 LAC-NT NT 3:24.39 A 9
45.81 1:36.78 2:31.24 3:24.39
2 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT NT 3:31.11 A 7
48.98 1:42.70 2:38.24 3:31.11
3 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 3:36.25 3:32.46 BB 6
48.97 1:42.66 2:37.80 3:32.46
4 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:34.31 BB 5
48.48 1:43.44 2:39.10 3:34.31
5 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 3:41.09 3:38.09 BB 4
49.81 1:44.37 2:42.01 3:38.09
6 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT 3:37.94 3:38.89 BB 3
50.14 1:45.90 2:42.65 3:38.89
7 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT NT 3:51.33 2
51.83 1:48.67 2:50.82 3:51.33
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.69 11-12 AAA
35.29 11-12 AA
36.79 11-12 A
39.89 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 39.33 37.21 BB 9
2 Steiner, Maddie H 12 DM-NT 38.48 37.41 BB 7
3 Borgstede, Carrie 12 GCAT-NT 37.32 37.82 BB 6
4 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 38.36 38.55 BB 5
5 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 42.04 39.29 BB 4
6 Quick, Sam M 11 ATAC-NT 40.79 39.45 BB 3
7 Choi, Hwayoung 11 IS-NT 38.21 39.46 BB 2
8 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT 39.38 39.75 BB 1
9 Higgins, Meredith 11 DM-NT 44.16 40.74
10 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 40.58 41.05
11 Levering, Courtney 12 ATAC-NT NT 42.20
12 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 42.26 42.61
13 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 51.58 43.00
14 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 41.29 43.47
15 Cottrill, Lisha N 11 ROCK-NT 37.00 43.54
16 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 44.10
17 Pfaff, Danielle L 12 GCAT-NT 42.33 44.13
18 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT 44.56 44.41
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.09 11-12 AAA
1:20.09 11-12 AA
1:24.09 11-12 A
1:31.99 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 1:28.42 1:29.68 BB 9
2 DE Rohan, Catherin 11 LAC-NT 1:38.53 1:37.60 7
45.81 1:37.60
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:52.19 11-12 AAA
2:59.99 11-12 AA
3:07.89 11-12 A
3:23.49 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 3:22.70 3:10.25 BB 9
1:32.15 3:10.25
2 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 3:31.72 3:17.95 BB 7
1:34.78 3:17.95
3 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 3:29.44 3:24.80 6
1:36.04 3:24.80
4 Stuart, Erica K 11 COR-NT NT 3:42.29 5
1:50.33 3:42.29
-- Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 3:12.89 DQ
1:43.33 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:45.19 11-12 AAA
2:52.69 11-12 AA
3:00.19 11-12 A
3:15.19 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 11 MARS-NT 3:02.05 3:01.76 BB 9
1:28.03 3:01.76
2 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 3:05.11 3:01.80 BB 7
1:25.05 3:01.80
3 Quick, Sam M 11 ATAC-NT 3:17.74 3:04.61 BB 6
1:29.02 3:04.61
4 Lee, Catherine J 12 COR-NT 3:08.10 3:05.53 BB 5
1:30.01 3:05.53
5 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco Aquatics-NT 3:17.36 3:09.50 BB 4
1:35.33 3:09.50
6 Morlan, Dani 12 Unattached 3:15.00 3:10.36 BB 3
1:36.42 3:10.36
7 Koke, Kelsie L 11 FAST-NT 3:16.99 3:10.52 BB 2
1:36.76 3:10.52
8 Steiner, Maddie H 12 DM-NT NT 3:11.63 BB 1
1:29.70 3:11.63
9 Robertson, Emily C 11 LAC-NT 3:17.74 3:14.28 BB
1:31.46 3:14.28
10 Lacharite, Rianna 11 LAC-NT 3:12.04 3:15.22
1:33.90 3:15.22
11 Watters, Meaghan C 11 UN-NT 3:14.83 3:15.92
1:35.83 3:15.92
12 Bartholomew, Susan 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:17.58
1:35.78 3:17.58
12 Levering, Courtney 12 ATAC-NT NT 3:17.58
1:36.90 3:17.58
14 Deaton, Mollie E 11 COR-NT 3:19.07 3:18.37
1:35.21 3:18.37
15 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 4:18.86 3:22.87
1:36.47 3:22.87
16 Heuer, Kimberly A 11 ROCK-NT 3:17.85 3:24.01
1:44.38 3:24.01
17 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 3:10.79 3:24.41
1:37.35 3:24.41
18 Mills, Megan E 12 LAC-NT 3:30.20 3:26.06
1:29.02 3:26.06
19 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:26.24
1:42.10 3:26.24
20 Stuart, Erica K 11 COR-NT 3:44.20 3:29.78
1:42.91 3:29.78
-- Sartin, Ashley L 12 MARS-NT 2:50.59 X3:00.36
1:27.61 3:00.36
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.19 13-14 AAA
31.49 13-14 AA
32.89 13-14 A
35.69 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 ATAC-NT 32.42 32.97 BB 9
2 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT 32.01 33.01 BB 7
3 Tipton, Holly K 13 WACO-NT 33.70 33.11 BB 6
4 Freeny, Patrice L 14 LAC-NT 33.33 33.30 BB 5
5 Cote, Catherine M 13 DM-NT NT 33.33 BB 4
6 Jongewaavd, Chelse 14 ATAC-NT NT 33.54 BB 3
7 Urbanowicz, Amy M 14 GCAT-NT 33.59 33.72 BB 2
8 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 33.79 33.79 BB 1
9 Riggs, Lindsay E 13 COPS-NT 32.78 33.83 BB
10 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT 34.70 33.92 BB
11 Ebel, Kimberly R 14 GCAT-NT NT 34.05 BB
12 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 34.16 34.33 BB
12 Chavet, Katy C 13 GCAT-NT NT 34.33 BB
14 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 35.73 34.42 BB
15 Draper, Sam L 13 Southlake-NT 37.09 34.48 BB
16 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 33.00 34.64 BB
17 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 34.80 34.86 BB
18 Van Uum, Raina L 14 ATAC-NT 35.14 34.97 BB
19 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 34.46 34.99 BB
20 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT NT 35.24 BB
21 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 35.04 35.44 BB
22 Jester, Rebecca E 13 DM-NT 37.23 35.78
23 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 33.72 36.01
24 Heroux, Lisa M 13 MARS-NT 37.49 36.16
25 Christian, Katheri 13 IS-NT 35.14 36.66
26 Mata, Mi-Ya E 14 LAC-NT 36.44 36.78
27 Schneider, Catheri 13 ATAC-NT NT 36.92
28 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 36.76 37.55
29 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 36.75 37.56
30 Green, Cassandra L 13 LAC-NT NT 37.83
31 Smith, Jackie E 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 40.72
32 Mata, Tempest S 13 LAC-NT 37.00 40.80
-- Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 31.48 X32.53
-- Hirschman, Katie M 13 MARS-NT 32.39 X32.86
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.39 13-14 AAA
1:08.39 13-14 AA
1:11.39 13-14 A
1:17.29 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jongewaavd, Chelse 14 ATAC-NT NT 1:11.38 A 9
1:11.20 1:11.38
2 Freeny, Patrice L 14 LAC-NT 1:12.57 1:11.97 BB 7
3 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 1:11.43 1:12.35 BB 6
4 Tipton, Holly K 13 WACO-NT 1:12.15 1:12.37 BB 5
5 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 ATAC-NT 1:12.25 1:12.92 BB 4
6 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:13.87 1:13.03 BB 3
7 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:16.12 1:13.40 BB 2
8 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:16.07 1:13.46 BB 1
9 McCormick, Annalis 13 DM-NT 1:13.00 1:13.68 BB
10 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT 1:14.02 1:14.44 BB
11 Urbanowicz, Amy M 14 GCAT-NT 1:16.71 1:14.75 BB
12 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 1:16.65 1:15.24 BB
13 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT 1:16.78 1:15.30 BB
14 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 1:11.50 1:15.48 BB
15 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 1:14.29 1:16.20 BB
16 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 1:17.61 1:16.25 BB
17 Chapman, Alicia S 13 MARS-NT 1:15.42 1:16.81 BB
18 Hirschman, Katie M 13 MARS-NT 1:15.35 1:17.12 BB
19 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 1:17.27 1:17.18 BB
20 Heroux, Lisa M 13 MARS-NT 1:14.70 1:17.24 BB
21 Chavet, Katy C 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:17.50
1:17.52 1:17.50
22 Riggs, Lindsay E 13 COPS-NT 1:23.18 1:17.64
23 Lin, Justine C 13 ATAC-NT 1:15.27 1:18.03
24 Van Uum, Raina L 14 ATAC-NT 1:18.64 1:19.57
25 Draper, Sam L 13 Southlake-NT 1:27.53 1:20.10
26 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:19.64 1:20.24
27 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 1:17.79 1:20.94
28 Jester, Rebecca E 13 DM-NT 1:23.07 1:21.18
29 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT NT 1:22.78
1:22.88 1:22.78
30 Ebel, Kimberly R 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.89
31 Christian, Katheri 13 IS-NT 1:17.77 1:24.01
32 Green, Cassandra L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:24.10
1:24.15 1:24.10
33 Mata, Mi-Ya E 14 LAC-NT NT 1:24.39
1:24.37 1:24.39
34 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 1:26.38 1:28.32
35 Smith, Jackie E 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:28.99
1:29.10 1:28.99
36 Mata, Tempest S 13 LAC-NT NT 1:30.25
1:30.18 1:30.25
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.89 13-14 AAA
2:26.19 13-14 AA
2:32.59 13-14 A
2:45.29 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 2:40.53 2:33.30 BB 9
35.59 1:14.62 1:54.96 2:33.30
2 Urbanowicz, Amy M 14 GCAT-NT 2:32.89 2:34.58 BB 7
36.33 1:15.44 1:56.02 2:34.58
3 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 2:38.71 2:34.86 BB 6
36.85 1:16.26 1:56.26 2:34.86
4 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 2:41.64 2:36.15 BB 5
36.76 1:15.99 1:58.51 2:36.15
5 Olson, Laura E 14 FAST-NT NT 2:37.04 BB 4
37.75 1:17.38 1:58.40 2:37.04
6 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 2:48.10 2:40.40 BB 3
37.78 1:18.46 1:59.96 2:40.40
7 Lin, Justine C 13 ATAC-NT NT 2:41.13 BB 2
1:17.91 2:41.13
8 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 2:38.79 2:41.48 BB 1
37.84 1:18.23 2:00.91 2:41.48
9 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT NT 2:41.66 BB
38.30 1:19.66 2:02.61 2:41.66
10 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT 2:47.18 2:42.26 BB
39.54 1:21.81 2:04.21 2:42.26
11 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 2:42.45 2:42.45 BB
37.25 1:18.84 2:00.90 2:42.45
12 McCormick, Annalis 13 DM-NT 2:45.46 2:42.99 BB
36.99 1:19.13 2:03.30 2:42.99
13 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 2:51.90 2:43.11 BB
38.27 1:20.74 2:02.29 2:43.11
14 Hirschman, Katie M 13 MARS-NT 2:49.09 2:47.40
37.75 1:21.47 2:05.51 2:47.40
15 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 2:49.12 2:50.44
38.78 1:22.79 2:07.75 2:50.44
16 Heroux, Lisa M 13 MARS-NT 2:46.83 2:51.57
38.83 1:23.40 2:08.97 2:51.57
17 Chavet, Katy C 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:51.69
39.33 1:22.01 2:08.00 2:51.69
18 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT NT 2:54.73
1:23.76 2:54.73
19 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 2:57.83 2:59.38
40.46 1:26.27 2:13.49 2:59.38
20 Christian, Katheri 13 IS-NT NT 3:04.91
1:31.50 2:18.26 3:04.91
21 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 3:10.21 3:05.68
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
18:56.49 13-14 AAA
19:48.09 13-14 AA
20:39.79 13-14 A
22:23.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 21:34.40 21:18.43 BB 9
38.91 1:20.55 2:04.68 2:47.48 3:31.32 4:14.44 4:58.14 5:40.94
6:25.05 7:07.04 7:48.44 8:30.30 9:13.05 9:54.62 10:38.29 11:20.73
12:04.58 12:47.16 13:30.91 14:14.26 14:57.66 15:41.16 16:24.77 17:07.43
17:42.01 18:33.15 19:16.76 19:58.35 20:38.88 21:18.43
2 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 23:03.06 21:29.63 BB 7
39.87 1:21.69 2:05.50 2:47.57 3:31.33 4:13.94 4:58.13 5:40.88
6:20.67 7:07.48 7:50.44 8:32.79 9:16.49 9:59.75 10:44.10 11:27.33
12:11.65 12:55.25 13:39.83 14:23.20 15:07.19 15:50.12 16:33.99 17:17.60
18:01.90 18:44.16 19:27.84 20:09.55 20:43.45 21:29.63
3 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT NT 21:59.53 BB 6
4 Urbanowicz, Amy M 14 GCAT-NT NT 22:25.52 5
5 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT NT 23:23.04 4
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.79 13-14 AAA
1:17.09 13-14 AA
1:20.49 13-14 A
1:27.19 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lin, Justine C 13 ATAC-NT 1:23.00 1:17.34 A 9
37.41 1:17.34
2 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 1:22.22 1:22.92 BB 7
40.58 1:22.92
3 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:25.64 1:23.61 BB 6
41.08 1:23.61
4 McCormick, Annalis 13 DM-NT 1:23.98 1:24.24 BB 5
40.66 1:24.24
5 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 1:23.97 1:24.77 BB 4
41.75 1:24.77
6 Chavet, Katy C 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:24.79 BB 3
40.97 1:24.79
7 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 1:25.15 1:25.31 BB 2
42.17 1:25.31
8 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:29.13 1:25.40 BB 1
42.47 1:25.40
9 Olson, Laura E 14 FAST-NT NT 1:25.77 BB
10 Sauer, Marion F 13 COR-NT 1:24.75 1:26.71 BB
11 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:31.49 1:26.78 BB
44.06 1:26.78
12 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:31.47 1:26.88 BB
43.08 1:26.88
13 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT NT 1:26.94 BB
42.67 1:26.94
14 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 1:26.17 1:27.71
43.66 1:27.71
15 Schneider, Catheri 13 ATAC-NT NT 1:30.26
16 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT 1:29.94 1:31.64
46.39 1:31.64
17 Heroux, Lisa M 13 MARS-NT 1:27.48 1:32.28
18 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 1:35.13 1:32.60
45.31 1:32.60
19 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 1:27.00 1:32.86
46.48 1:32.86
20 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT NT 1:35.34
46.33 1:35.34
21 Christian, Katheri 13 IS-NT NT 1:37.02
47.33 1:37.02
22 Kusnierz, Lauren A 13 Southlake-NT NT 1:42.98
49.88 1:42.98
-- Hirschman, Katie M 13 MARS-NT 1:19.18 X1:18.50
38.86 1:18.50
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:37.69 13-14 AAA
2:44.89 13-14 AA
2:51.99 13-14 A
3:06.39 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 2:55.05 2:55.17 BB 9
1:25.42 2:55.17
2 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 2:57.80 2:56.18 BB 7
1:26.17 2:56.18
3 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 3:09.64 2:58.75 BB 6
1:27.52 2:58.75
4 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 ATAC-NT 3:00.84 2:58.85 BB 5
1:28.93 2:58.85
5 Olson, Laura E 14 FAST-NT NT 2:58.86 BB 4
1:27.72 2:58.86
6 Chavet, Katy C 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:00.28 BB 3
1:27.06 3:00.28
7 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 3:06.90 3:00.68 BB 2
1:29.82 3:00.68
8 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT NT 3:01.41 BB 1
1:27.43 3:01.41
9 Sauer, Marion F 13 COR-NT 3:06.71 3:02.09 BB
1:29.02 3:02.09
10 Freeny, Patrice L 14 LAC-NT 2:54.40 3:02.42 BB
1:29.06 3:02.42
11 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 3:01.07 3:04.11 BB
12 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 2:54.92 3:04.32 BB
1:29.51 3:04.32
13 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT 3:01.68 3:04.59 BB
1:29.37 3:04.59
14 Chapman, Alicia S 13 MARS-NT 3:09.76 3:07.19
1:33.18 3:07.19
15 Jongewaavd, Chelse 14 ATAC-NT NT 3:08.95
1:33.21 3:08.95
16 Tipton, Holly K 13 WACO-NT 3:06.78 3:11.35
1:33.42 3:11.35
17 Van Uum, Raina L 14 ATAC-NT NT 3:16.88
1:36.79 3:16.88
18 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 3:17.48 3:22.68
1:40.52 3:22.68
19 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT NT 3:24.88
1:40.68 3:24.88
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 13-14 AAA
1:25.39 13-14 AA
1:29.09 13-14 A
1:36.59 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cote, Catherine M 13 DM-NT NT 1:29.85 BB 9
2 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 1:36.59 1:33.18 BB 7
3 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 1:32.96 1:35.84 BB 6
4 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 1:32.57 1:36.04 BB 5
5 Riggs, Lindsay E 13 COPS-NT 1:43.85 1:36.40 BB 4
6 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 1:40.86 1:36.45 BB 3
7 Hirschman, Katie M 13 MARS-NT 1:40.92 1:38.37 2
8 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 1:39.01 1:40.01 1
9 Chapman, Alicia S 13 MARS-NT 1:42.28 1:42.11
10 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 1:40.96 1:42.32
11 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:58.12 1:42.38
12 Jongewaavd, Chelse 14 ATAC-NT NT 1:43.74
13 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT NT 1:43.88
14 Draper, Sam L 13 Southlake-NT NT 1:44.63
15 Jester, Rebecca E 13 DM-NT 1:47.90 1:44.74
16 Sauer, Marion F 13 COR-NT 1:47.34 1:44.96
17 Ebel, Kimberly R 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:45.83
18 Smith, Jackie E 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 1:48.02
19 Christian, Katheri 13 IS-NT NT 1:48.59
20 Van Uum, Raina L 14 ATAC-NT 1:48.14 1:49.08
21 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 ATAC-NT 1:47.82 1:49.17
22 Shanholtzer, Mallo 13 Metro-NT 1:50.92 1:52.14
23 Green, Cassandra L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:56.06
-- Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 1:24.69 X1:26.32
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:55.99 13-14 AAA
3:03.99 13-14 AA
3:11.99 13-14 A
3:27.99 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT NT 3:14.71 BB 9
46.01 1:35.60 2:25.41 3:14.71
2 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 3:17.99 3:18.06 BB 7
44.71 1:33.95 2:25.70 3:18.06
3 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 3:18.58 3:23.98 BB 6
46.04 1:37.50 2:31.43 3:23.98
4 Barfield, Bri L 13 DM-NT 3:29.94 3:25.16 BB 5
46.91 1:39.86 2:32.04 3:25.16
5 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 3:30.25 3:37.68 4
48.23 1:43.41 2:42.64 3:37.68
6 Sauer, Marion F 13 COR-NT NT 3:40.39 3
51.38 1:47.18 2:44.39 3:40.39
7 Hirschman, Katie M 13 MARS-NT NT 3:41.08 2
49.41 1:45.64 2:45.09 3:41.08
8 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT NT 3:59.47 1
54.09 1:56.24 2:58.98 3:59.47
-- Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 3:00.69 X3:06.08
42.52 1:29.69 2:18.58 3:06.08
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:11.19 13-14 AAA
1:14.39 13-14 AA
1:17.59 13-14 A
1:24.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 1:21.26 1:21.09 BB 9
38.91 1:21.09
2 Olson, Laura E 14 FAST-NT NT 1:24.48 7
40.53 1:24.48
3 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 1:28.00 1:25.64 6
39.27 1:25.64
4 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 1:30.34 1:29.09 5
42.83 1:29.09
5 Urbanowicz, Amy M 14 GCAT-NT 1:33.37 1:29.47 4
6 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 1:34.36 1:30.93 3
41.16 1:30.93
7 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT 1:27.17 1:32.12 2
43.20 1:32.12
8 McCormick, Annalis 13 DM-NT NT 1:32.57 1
42.47 1:32.57
9 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 1:30.55 1:34.39
10 Chavet, Katy C 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.12
43.78 1:40.12
11 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT 1:36.01 1:41.05
45.66 1:41.05
12 Kusnierz, Lauren A 13 Southlake-NT NT 1:42.56
13 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT NT 1:43.80
14 Schneider, Catheri 13 ATAC-NT 1:44.05 1:44.60
15 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT NT 1:49.20
16 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 1:53.33 1:51.55
49.28 1:51.55
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:35.39 13-14 AAA
2:42.49 13-14 AA
2:49.59 13-14 A
3:03.69 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT 3:35.31 3:34.49 9
1:43.07 3:34.49
2 Hudgens, Kimberly 13 IS-NT 3:37.98 3:39.64 7
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:37.99 13-14 AAA
2:45.19 13-14 AA
2:52.39 13-14 A
3:06.79 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 3:00.41 2:55.24 BB 9
1:26.81 2:55.24
2 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT 3:05.85 2:55.45 BB 7
1:26.50 2:55.45
3 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 3:00.73 2:57.34 BB 6
1:24.54 2:57.34
4 Sauer, Marion F 13 COR-NT 3:03.88 2:57.96 BB 5
1:25.25 2:57.96
5 Lin, Justine C 13 ATAC-NT NT 2:58.90 BB 4
1:23.48 2:58.90
6 Mitchell, Lauren E 13 COR-NT 3:02.00 3:00.02 BB 3
1:26.79 3:00.02
7 Hirschman, Katie M 13 MARS-NT 3:01.93 3:00.93 BB 2
1:25.63 3:00.93
8 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 3:01.54 3:01.11 BB 1
1:32.57 3:01.11
9 Tipton, Holly K 13 WACO-NT 3:09.57 3:03.96 BB
1:29.70 3:03.96
10 Makke, Susan M 14 GAR-NT 3:06.00 3:04.18 BB
1:26.14 3:04.18
11 Shyr, Amy L 13 DM-NT 3:05.16 3:04.38 BB
1:27.88 3:04.38
12 Van Uum, Raissa C 14 ATAC-NT 3:09.01 3:04.47 BB
1:29.25 3:04.47
13 Urbanowicz, Amy M 14 GCAT-NT 3:03.09 3:04.66 BB
1:28.89 3:04.66
14 Dominguez, Melissa 14 DM-NT 2:59.20 3:04.68 BB
1:31.84 3:04.68
15 Klocke, Maggie A 13 GCAT-NT 3:07.95 3:05.71 BB
1:31.69 3:05.71
16 Chapman, Alicia S 13 MARS-NT 3:10.46 3:05.87 BB
1:26.63 3:05.87
17 Jongewaavd, Chelse 14 ATAC-NT NT 3:06.91
1:30.58 3:06.91
18 Boneva, Iana G 13 LAC-NT 2:58.14 3:07.58
1:32.72 3:07.58
19 Van Uum, Raina L 14 ATAC-NT 3:11.25 3:10.46
1:32.82 3:10.46
20 Harris, Kimberley 14 COPS-NT 2:55.72 3:12.98
1:29.74 3:12.98
21 Chavet, Katy C 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:13.81
1:31.08 3:13.81
22 Jester, Rebecca E 13 DM-NT 3:15.13 3:18.59
1:35.74 3:18.59
23 Heroux, Lisa M 13 MARS-NT 3:11.37 3:19.57
1:36.17 3:19.57
24 Larsen, Mary Eliza 13 DM-NT NT 3:24.91
1:42.75 3:24.91
25 Hunt, Mary Kate K 13 COPS-NT 3:19.20 3:25.18
1:43.74 3:25.18
26 Dauksavage, Nickie 13 ROCK-NT 3:15.64 3:26.05
1:37.75 3:26.05
27 Green, Cassandra L 13 LAC-NT NT 3:49.10
1:56.37 3:49.10
-- Riggs, Lindsay E 13 COPS-NT NT DQ
1:31.29 DQ
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:32.99 13-14 AAA
5:48.09 13-14 AA
6:03.19 13-14 A
6:33.49 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platts, Molly M 14 ATAC-NT 6:14.98 6:11.65 BB 9
42.26 1:33.25 2:21.05 3:07.28 3:55.67 4:45.72 5:29.60 6:11.65
2 Youzva, Ashley E 13 COR-NT NT 6:13.75 BB 7
42.52 1:30.44 2:19.84 3:06.13 3:58.74 4:49.72 5:32.02 6:13.75
3 Sauer, Marion F 13 COR-NT NT 6:19.58 BB 6
41.21 1:27.71 2:17.88 3:07.66 4:03.21 4:58.93 5:39.24 6:19.58
4 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT NT 6:28.53 BB 5
49.23 1:46.08 2:36.09 3:24.11 4:12.03 4:59.91 5:45.75 6:28.53
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.69 15&O AAA
30.99 15&O AA
32.39 15&O A
35.09 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cribbet, Brittany 16 COR-NT NT 32.60 BB 9
2 Giallanza, Kristin 15 GCAT-NT 32.81 32.77 BB 7
3 Koke, Kendra C 15 FAST-NT 32.41 33.06 BB 6
4 McNeill, Kate E 16 DM-NT 34.00 33.57 BB 5
5 Zubizarreta, Zubie 15 Southlake-NT 33.88 33.84 BB 4
6 Montague, Stacey M 18 IS-NT 32.40 34.16 BB 3
7 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 34.20 BB 2
8 Carney, Katie R 16 IS-NT 32.31 34.28 BB 1
9 Yuan, Lily L 16 COR-NT 33.31 34.42 BB
10 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 34.30 34.94 BB
11 Huffman, Tani L 17 Southlake-NT NT 35.14
12 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 34.13 35.29
13 Huffman, Tania R 17 Southlake-NT NT 35.40
14 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 35.23 37.03
15 Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT 37.24 37.49
16 Urbanowicz, Samant 16 GCAT-NT NT 37.83
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.29 15&O AAA
1:07.19 15&O AA
1:10.09 15&O A
1:15.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Koke, Kendra C 15 FAST-NT NT 1:10.28 BB 9
1:10.28 1:10.28
2 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT 1:15.50 1:16.01 7
3 Montague, Stacey M 18 IS-NT 1:10.09 1:16.05 6
4 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:14.78 1:16.52 5
5 Huffman, Tani L 17 Southlake-NT NT 1:17.16 4
1:17.21 1:17.16
6 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 1:16.51 1:18.69 3
7 Zubizarreta, Zubie 15 Southlake-NT NT 1:19.22 2
1:19.24 1:19.22
8 Huffman, Tania R 17 Southlake-NT NT 1:19.91 1
1:19.83 1:19.91
9 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 1:22.65 1:23.87
10 Urbanowicz, Samant 16 GCAT-NT NT 1:24.91
1:24.87 1:24.91
11 Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT NT 1:24.96
1:24.92 1:24.96
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.99 15&O AAA
2:23.19 15&O AA
2:29.39 15&O A
2:41.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giallanza, Kristin 15 GCAT-NT 2:43.18 2:40.94 BB 9
37.37 1:18.47 2:00.46 2:40.94
2 Danek, Nicole M 15 FAST-NT 3:03.66 2:41.68 BB 7
36.14 1:15.99 1:59.54 2:41.68
3 Carney, Katie R 16 IS-NT 2:32.92 2:42.79 6
1:18.38 2:01.49 2:42.79
4 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT 2:47.00 2:42.87 5
38.72 1:20.02 2:03.17 2:42.87
5 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 2:45.30 2:47.59 4
37.75 1:19.65 2:04.69 2:47.59
6 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 2:47.01 2:50.63 3
38.96 1:23.43 2:50.63
7 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 2:58.07 2:58.63 2
40.96 1:26.67 2:13.70 2:58.63
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
18:46.09 15&O AAA
19:37.29 15&O AA
20:28.49 15&O A
22:10.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 21:05.94 21:29.12 BB 9
39.47 1:23.23 2:07.66 2:51.78 3:36.19 4:20.49 5:05.69 5:48.37
6:31.79 7:13.57 7:48.65 8:39.29 9:18.90 10:06.73 10:48.27 11:34.62
12:18.82 13:02.28 13:45.77 14:28.67 15:11.95 15:55.39 16:33.33 17:20.88
17:59.15 18:46.02 19:19.84 20:10.86 20:41.86 21:29.12
2 Carney, Katie R 16 IS-NT NT 22:35.92 7
3 Montague, Stacey M 18 IS-NT 21:37.40 22:39.04 6
1:25.75 2:55.47 4:25.25 5:56.42
7:26.96 8:58.45 10:30.38 12:02.06
13:34.04 15:04.46 16:36.10 18:06.94
19:38.40 21:10.08 22:39.04
4 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 22:43.90 5
5 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 23:46.01 23:23.58 4
41.92 1:28.17 2:17.11 3:04.52 3:52.83 4:38.23 5:26.28 6:12.77
7:01.13 7:47.92 8:36.70 9:23.07 10:11.43 10:58.35 11:47.15 12:33.35
13:21.40 14:08.23 14:56.26 15:43.26 16:29.81 17:15.47 18:02.96 18:49.26
19:37.75 20:24.06 21:11.78 21:57.54 22:42.83 23:23.58
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:12.19 15&O AAA
1:15.39 15&O AA
1:18.69 15&O A
1:25.29 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Montague, Stacey M 18 IS-NT 1:19.61 1:21.14 BB 9
39.44 1:21.14
2 Giallanza, Kristin 15 GCAT-NT 1:22.69 1:21.70 BB 7
39.90 1:21.70
3 Danek, Nicole M 15 FAST-NT 1:26.24 1:24.06 BB 6
41.05 1:24.06
4 Yen, Tina 15 COR-NT 1:26.19 1:26.77 5
42.35 1:26.77
5 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 1:27.77 4
43.35 1:27.77
6 Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT 1:32.05 1:32.11 3
44.53 1:32.11
7 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 1:33.00 1:34.83 2
46.14 1:34.83
8 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:34.57 1:36.02 1
47.29 1:36.02
9 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 1:37.31 1:38.07
47.71 1:38.07
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.59 15&O AAA
2:40.59 15&O AA
2:47.59 15&O A
3:01.49 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giallanza, Kristin 15 GCAT-NT 2:51.67 2:51.08 BB 9
1:22.62 2:51.08
2 Yuan, Lily L 16 COR-NT NT 3:03.46 7
1:28.35 3:03.46
3 McNeill, Kate E 16 DM-NT NT 3:05.28 6
1:30.28 3:05.28
4 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 3:11.02 5
3:11.03 3:11.02
5 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 3:22.59 3:27.53 4
1:41.08 3:27.53
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.49 15&O AAA
1:24.09 15&O AA
1:27.79 15&O A
1:35.09 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 1:35.90 1:34.25 BB 9
2 Koke, Kendra C 15 FAST-NT 1:36.55 1:35.52 7
3 Brewster, Danielle 15 IS-NT 1:31.12 1:38.43 6
4 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 1:40.78 1:41.09 5
5 Zubizarreta, Zubie 15 Southlake-NT 1:44.46 1:41.45 4
6 Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT 1:42.82 1:41.82 3
7 Yuan, Lily L 16 COR-NT 1:39.20 1:44.32 2
8 Huffman, Tani L 17 Southlake-NT NT 1:45.55 1
9 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:46.09 1:47.99
10 Urbanowicz, Samant 16 GCAT-NT NT 1:51.92
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.79 15&O AAA
3:00.59 15&O AA
3:08.49 15&O A
3:24.19 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Danek, Nicole M 15 FAST-NT 3:10.21 3:07.71 A 9
42.57 1:29.93 2:19.49 3:07.71
2 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 3:28.77 3:21.80 BB 7
45.41 1:35.95 2:29.66 3:21.80
3 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 3:36.34 3:32.86 6
50.76 1:45.00 2:39.82 3:32.86
4 Brewster, Danielle 15 IS-NT 3:19.07 3:39.42 5
46.05 1:41.53 2:40.01 3:39.42
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.09 15&O AAA
1:12.29 15&O AA
1:15.39 15&O A
1:21.69 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Decato, Brigitte M 15 GCAT-NT 1:17.00 1:17.52 BB 9
35.80 1:17.52
2 Brewster, Danielle 15 IS-NT 1:19.16 1:23.21 7
38.72 1:23.21
3 Danek, Nicole M 15 FAST-NT 1:24.58 1:24.96 6
4 Carney, Katie R 16 IS-NT 1:19.63 1:27.35 5
5 Montague, Stacey M 18 IS-NT NT 1:32.13 4
43.33 1:32.13
6 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT 1:42.00 1:32.46 3
7 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 1:31.83 1:32.47 2
8 Gifford, Heather A 15 LAC-NT NT 1:32.99 1
44.87 1:32.99
9 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 1:32.97 1:33.96
42.54 1:33.96
10 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 1:37.74 1:40.99
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:30.99 15&O AAA
2:37.79 15&O AA
2:44.69 15&O A
2:58.39 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carney, Katie R 16 IS-NT 3:03.25 3:13.59 9
1:31.85 3:13.59
2 Brewster, Danielle 15 IS-NT 2:57.36 3:14.14 7
1:28.02 3:14.14
3 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 3:22.97 3:25.56 6
1:40.57 3:25.56
4 Hillleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 3:28.37 5
1:38.43 3:28.37
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:34.09 15&O AAA
2:41.09 15&O AA
2:48.09 15&O A
3:02.09 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cribbet, Brittany 16 COR-NT NT 2:56.60 BB 9
1:25.47 2:56.60
2 Koke, Kendra C 15 FAST-NT 3:01.68 2:57.55 BB 7
1:26.36 2:57.55
3 Montague, Stacey M 18 IS-NT 2:53.67 2:59.56 BB 6
1:23.58 2:59.56
4 Carney, Katie R 16 IS-NT 2:49.79 2:59.61 BB 5
1:31.38 2:59.61
5 Giallanza, Kristin 15 GCAT-NT 3:04.30 3:03.48 4
1:25.43 3:03.48
6 Lamb, Melinda G 15 GCAT-NT 3:07.55 3:04.77 3
23.61 3:04.77
7 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 3:14.98 3:17.39 2
1:38.46 3:17.39
8 Yuan, Lily L 16 COR-NT NT 3:17.61 1
1:31.07 3:17.61
9 Huffman, Tania R 17 Southlake-NT NT 3:18.31
1:35.41 3:18.31
10 Cabeen, Jennifer R 15 FAST-NT 3:20.10 3:20.87
1:39.78 3:20.87
11 Urbanowicz, Samant 16 GCAT-NT NT 3:21.10
1:30.26 3:21.10
-- Zubizarreta, Zubie 15 Southlake-NT NT DQ
1:37.74 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:27.79 15&O AAA
5:42.69 15&O AA
5:57.59 15&O A
6:27.39 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cottrill, Canda N 15 ROCK-NT 6:36.43 6:27.16 BB 9
41.23 1:27.94 2:18.69 3:05.91 4:05.92 5:03.11 5:47.73 6:27.16
2 Montague, Stacey M 18 IS-NT NT 6:31.35 7
42.38 1:34.60 2:22.62 3:09.91 4:05.61 5:03.35 5:47.63 6:31.35
3 Morris, Rebecca A 17 MARS-NT 6:56.17 6:57.38 6
47.02 1:40.48 2:37.68 3:34.76 4:33.68 5:33.65 6:16.74 6:57.38
4 Yen, Tina 15 COR-NT NT 7:09.08 5
46.46 1:39.39 2:30.82 3:21.80 4:24.71 5:29.05 6:19.28 7:09.08
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:18.61 18
1) Chapman, Alicia S 13 2) Morris, Rebecca A 17
3) Heroux, Lisa M 13 4) Hirschman, Katie M 13
2 Southlake Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:21.58 14
1) Huffman, Tani L 17 2) Huffman, Tania R 17
3) Draper, Sam L 13 4) Zubizarreta, Zubie M 15
3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 2:31.84 12
1) Boneva, Iana G 13 2) Freeny, Patrice L 14
3) Mata, Mi-Ya E 14 4) Mata, Tempest S 13
-- Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Gifford, Heather A 15 2) Loy, Rebecca R 14
3) Green, Cassandra L 13 4)
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
33.49 10&U AAA
34.79 10&U AA
36.19 10&U A
40.39 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 36.77 35.20 A 9
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 36.25 36.17 A 7
3 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 36.76 36.47 BB 6
4 Norton, Aaron P 9 ATAC-NT 39.79 37.68 BB 5
5 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 39.06 38.63 BB 4
6 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 39.47 38.71 BB 3
7 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 39.24 38.88 BB 2
8 Wyke, Brent D 10 Metro-NT 39.12 39.63 BB 1
9 Chin, Virgil D 10 COR-NT NT 40.73
10 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 41.23 40.77
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:13.69 10&U AAA
1:17.19 10&U AA
1:20.59 10&U A
1:31.09 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 1:23.80 1:19.90 A 9
2 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 1:27.30 1:22.45 BB 7
3 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 1:23.01 1:22.60 BB 6
4 Norton, Aaron P 9 ATAC-NT 1:23.23 1:25.94 BB 5
5 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 1:26.53 1:26.42 BB 4
6 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 1:31.76 1:30.04 BB 3
7 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 1:29.32 1:31.05 BB 2
8 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 1:33.27 1:33.11 1
9 Chin, Virgil D 10 COR-NT NT 1:33.38
10 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:38.79 1:38.85
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:38.09 10&U AAA
2:45.29 10&U AA
2:52.39 10&U A
3:13.99 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 2:58.15 2:50.85 A 9
40.32 1:24.11 2:50.85
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 2:55.00 2:52.18 A 7
38.85 1:22.72 2:08.73 2:52.18
3 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 2:54.00 2:58.40 BB 6
41.28 1:27.10 2:13.84 2:58.40
4 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 3:10.33 3:02.06 BB 5
44.47 1:30.63 2:16.80 3:02.06
5 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 3:07.15 3:02.57 BB 4
1:33.05 3:02.57
6 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 3:07.46 3:04.77 BB 3
42.35 1:29.93 2:19.15 3:04.77
7 Wyke, Brent D 10 Metro-NT 3:18.24 3:08.68 BB 2
43.48 1:32.81 2:24.03 3:08.68
8 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 3:11.97 3:10.14 BB 1
42.77 1:32.11 2:22.06 3:10.14
9 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT NT 3:31.71
45.63 1:41.03 2:38.45 3:31.71
10 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 3:41.89 3:35.07
47.02 1:45.09 2:42.55 3:35.07
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:36.29 10&U AAA
5:51.49 10&U AA
6:06.79 10&U A
6:52.69 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT NT 6:12.16 BB 9
1:28.39 3:05.50 4:41.73 6:12.16
2 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 6:27.85 6:12.79 BB 7
1:29.09 3:06.62 4:43.45 5:31.15 6:12.79
3 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 6:33.14 6:23.95 BB 6
1:32.91 3:11.83 4:50.76 6:23.95
4 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 6:47.15 6:34.44 BB 5
44.01 1:32.86 2:20.24 3:07.39 3:58.31 4:44.91 5:40.52 6:34.44
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
39.99 10&U AAA
42.09 10&U AA
44.19 10&U A
50.49 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 44.83 43.50 A 9
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 44.89 44.19 A 7
3 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 45.63 46.55 BB 6
4 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 48.43 48.36 BB 5
5 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 47.76 48.37 BB 4
6 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 48.72 48.50 BB 3
7 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 48.42 48.60 BB 2
8 Chin, Virgil D 10 COR-NT NT 49.08 BB 1
9 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 48.82 49.85 BB
-- Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 43.70 X41.98
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:25.39 AAA
1:29.49 AA
1:33.69 A
1:46.09 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 1:36.18 1:31.49 A 9
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 1:36.26 1:31.83 A 7
3 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 1:39.00 1:36.55 BB 6
4 Norton, Aaron P 9 ATAC-NT 1:46.17 1:39.02 BB 5
5 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 1:41.23 1:43.36 BB 4
6 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 1:45.99 1:44.77 BB 3
7 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:49.63 1:45.29 BB 2
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
44.09 10&U AAA
46.29 10&U AA
48.49 10&U A
55.09 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wyke, Brent D 10 Metro-NT 49.02 48.39 A 9
2 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 49.96 48.97 BB 7
3 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 47.85 49.65 BB 6
4 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 54.24 51.71 BB 5
5 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 50.99 51.86 BB 4
6 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 50.40 53.14 BB 3
7 Chin, Virgil D 10 COR-NT NT 55.13 2
55.23 55.13
8 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 57.46 55.60 1
55.65 55.60
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:36.79 AAA
1:41.39 AA
1:45.99 A
1:59.79 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wyke, Brent D 10 Metro-NT 1:55.96 1:44.95 A 9
2 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 2:00.29 1:46.49 BB 7
51.62 1:46.49
3 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:50.09 1:46.69 BB 6
51.46 1:46.69
4 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 1:49.72 1:48.41 BB 5
52.90 1:48.41
5 Chin, Virgil D 10 COR-NT NT 1:56.34 BB 4
54.95 1:56.34
-- Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 1:40.20 X1:45.73
50.44 1:45.73
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.99 10&U AAA
38.99 10&U AA
40.99 10&U A
46.89 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wyke, Brent D 10 Metro-NT 46.68 43.40 BB 9
2 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 44.00 44.50 BB 7
3 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 41.29 44.83 BB 6
4 Mulkey, Jordan A 10 MARS-NT 41.35 45.88 BB 5
5 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 44.28 46.04 BB 4
6 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT NT 46.66 BB 3
7 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 46.00 50.25 2
8 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:00.43 56.79 1
-- Dwyer, Cameron J 9 MARS-NT 39.61 X38.93
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.99 AAA
1:31.59 AA
1:37.19 A
1:53.99 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wyke, Brent D 10 Metro-NT 1:46.44 1:44.49 BB 9
2 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 1:41.72 1:48.80 BB 7
3 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 2:03.76 1:54.21 6
4 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 1:52.29 1:58.61 5
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:01.69 10&U AAA
3:10.29 10&U AA
3:18.89 10&U A
3:44.79 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBride, Corey J 10 LAC-NT 3:33.41 3:21.23 BB 9
1:34.75 3:21.23
2 Sanford, Christian 10 LAC-NT 3:22.00 3:25.64 BB 7
1:40.90 3:25.64
3 Tayllor, Jacob L 10 ATAC-NT 3:33.94 3:26.94 BB 6
1:42.95 3:26.94
4 Hansen, Steven J 10 LAC-NT 3:28.52 3:30.16 BB 5
1:41.38 3:30.16
5 Wyke, Brent D 10 Metro-NT 3:34.60 3:30.93 BB 4
1:47.21 3:30.93
6 Norton, Aaron P 9 ATAC-NT 3:40.79 3:31.83 BB 3
1:42.64 3:31.83
7 Rogers, Cody W 10 MARS-NT 3:31.20 3:37.15 BB 2
1:48.70 3:37.15
8 Whinnery, Typ T 9 Kerr McGee-NT 3:43.13 3:39.57 BB 1
1:54.39 3:39.57
9 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT NT 3:45.74
1:48.46 3:45.74
10 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT NT 3:49.87
1:56.84 3:49.87
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.29 11-12 AAA
31.69 11-12 AA
33.09 11-12 A
35.79 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barak, OR 11 FAST-NT 33.15 32.64 A 9
2 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 33.33 32.70 A 7
3 Low, Nicholas K 12 DM-NT 34.24 33.15 BB 6
4 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT 33.32 33.63 BB 5
5 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 33.20 33.97 BB 4
6 English, Alexander 12 MARS-NT 33.97 34.10 BB 3
7 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 33.46 34.21 BB 2
8 Norton, William C 11 ATAC-NT 34.12 34.58 BB 1
9 Slininger, Tim L 11 FAST-NT NT 34.81 BB
10 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 34.09 34.90 BB
11 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 33.10 35.20 BB
12 Watson, Joseph P 11 FAST-NT 37.55 36.04
13 Benedetti, Alejo A 11 LAC-NT 35.19 36.07
14 Goodwin, Brent D 11 ATAC-NT 36.59 36.76
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.69 11-12 AAA
1:08.59 11-12 AA
1:11.59 11-12 A
1:17.59 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barak, OR 11 FAST-NT 1:12.68 1:11.10 A 9
2 Hsu, Bryan J 11 NTAC-NT NT 1:14.06 BB 7
1:13.97 1:14.06
3 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 1:17.25 1:15.38 BB 6
4 Norton, William C 11 ATAC-NT 1:14.10 1:16.46 BB 5
5 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 1:16.24 1:16.91 BB 4
6 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 1:25.00 1:18.28 3
7 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 1:14.50 1:18.42 2
8 Slininger, Tim L 11 FAST-NT NT 1:20.02 1
9 English, Alexander 12 MARS-NT 1:16.71 1:22.05
10 Watson, Joseph P 11 FAST-NT 1:21.75 1:25.42
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:23.19 11-12 AAA
2:29.69 11-12 AA
2:36.19 11-12 A
2:49.29 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 2:37.92 2:38.73 BB 9
1:17.67 2:38.73
2 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 2:59.65 2:49.61 7
38.07 1:21.77 2:05.72 2:49.61
3 Slininger, Tim L 11 FAST-NT NT 2:50.01 6
39.20 1:24.05 2:08.26 2:50.01
4 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 2:49.98 2:50.27 5
38.18 1:22.01 2:07.88 2:50.27
5 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT 2:47.30 2:51.55 4
1:22.64 2:51.55
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:03.29 11-12 AAA
5:17.09 11-12 AA
5:30.89 11-12 A
5:58.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 5:48.74 5:41.93 BB 9
39.17 1:22.03 2:06.34 2:50.11 3:34.36 4:17.41 5:00.96 5:41.93
2 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT NT 6:12.84 7
40.63 1:27.17 2:15.38 3:03.42 3:51.92 4:40.06 5:28.09 6:12.84
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
35.29 11-12 AAA
36.99 11-12 AA
38.79 11-12 A
42.29 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 39.00 39.74 BB 9
2 Low, Nicholas K 12 DM-NT 44.03 40.45 BB 7
3 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 48.28 41.67 BB 6
4 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT 42.93 42.33 5
5 Slininger, Tim L 11 FAST-NT NT 42.39 4
6 Goodwin, Brent D 11 ATAC-NT 41.18 43.01 3
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:15.79 11-12 AAA
1:19.69 11-12 AA
1:23.59 11-12 A
1:31.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 1:26.64 1:25.50 BB 9
42.31 1:25.50
2 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 1:26.11 1:26.77 BB 7
41.86 1:26.77
3 Goodwin, Brent D 11 ATAC-NT 1:31.48 1:33.48 6
45.02 1:33.48
4 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 1:35.79 1:37.97 5
46.78 1:37.97
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:46.49 11-12 AAA
2:53.99 11-12 AA
3:01.59 11-12 A
3:16.69 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orser, Bryce B 12 NTAC-NT 3:03.74 2:59.50 A 9
1:30.04 2:59.50
2 Norton, William C 11 ATAC-NT 3:11.69 3:10.14 BB 7
1:33.82 3:10.14
3 English, Alexander 12 MARS-NT 3:11.90 3:10.21 BB 6
1:35.55 3:10.21
4 Hsu, Bryan J 11 NTAC-NT NT 3:10.97 BB 5
1:31.61 3:10.97
5 Goodwin, Brent D 11 ATAC-NT NT 3:14.04 BB 4
1:33.71 3:14.04
6 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 3:19.13 3:21.81 3
1:39.20 3:21.81
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
39.19 11-12 AAA
41.19 11-12 AA
43.19 11-12 A
47.29 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT 44.60 42.68 A 9
2 Benedetti, Alejo A 11 LAC-NT 47.67 46.10 BB 6.5
2 Low, Nicholas K 12 DM-NT 46.48 46.10 BB 6.5
4 Barak, OR 11 FAST-NT 48.25 47.25 BB 5
5 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 43.40 47.48 4
6 Slininger, Tim L 11 FAST-NT NT 48.71 3
48.86 48.71
7 Hsu, Bryan J 11 NTAC-NT NT 49.58 2
49.55 49.58
8 English, Alexander 12 MARS-NT 49.19 50.06 1
9 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 52.49 50.15
10 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 47.12 50.18
11 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 55.93 53.42
12 Goodwin, Brent D 11 ATAC-NT 54.70 54.71
13 Watson, Joseph P 11 FAST-NT NT 54.90
54.89 54.90
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:25.39 11-12 AAA
1:29.59 11-12 AA
1:33.89 11-12 A
1:42.29 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT 1:37.72 1:34.85 BB 9
2 Low, Nicholas K 12 DM-NT 1:50.57 1:41.49 BB 7
3 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 1:47.30 1:48.95 6
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:04.49 11-12 AAA
3:12.79 11-12 AA
3:21.19 11-12 A
3:37.99 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT NT 3:26.06 BB 9
46.70 1:38.54 2:32.26 3:26.06
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.19 11-12 AAA
34.99 11-12 AA
36.69 11-12 A
40.19 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Low, Nicholas K 12 DM-NT 37.37 36.84 BB 9
2 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT 46.68 41.12 7
3 Slininger, Tim L 11 FAST-NT NT 41.54 6
4 Klocke, Eric B 11 GCAT-NT 39.11 42.13 5
5 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 40.31 42.94 4
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:46.99 11-12 AAA
2:54.59 11-12 AA
3:02.19 11-12 A
3:17.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hsu, Bryan J 11 NTAC-NT NT 3:24.99 9
1:36.26 3:24.99
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:42.39 11-12 AAA
2:50.19 11-12 AA
2:58.09 11-12 A
3:13.89 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Low, Nicholas K 12 DM-NT NT 3:07.96 BB 9
1:32.92 3:07.96
2 Patrick, Cody J 11 FAST-NT 3:11.90 3:08.60 BB 7
1:31.68 3:08.60
3 Norton, William C 11 ATAC-NT 3:28.54 3:08.85 BB 6
1:29.05 3:08.85
4 Hsu, Bryan J 11 NTAC-NT NT 3:12.25 BB 5
1:30.11 3:12.25
5 Slininger, Tim L 11 FAST-NT NT 3:13.10 BB 4
1:32.19 3:13.10
6 Gebhardt, A.J. 11 MARS-NT 3:11.10 3:15.15 3
1:35.26 3:15.15
7 XU, David Y 11 COR-NT 3:14.59 3:17.91 2
1:33.14 3:17.91
8 Goodwin, Brent D 11 ATAC-NT 3:22.01 3:22.37 1
1:32.69 3:22.37
9 Nieves, Francis J 11 FAST-NT 3:48.71 3:24.99
1:37.09 3:24.99
10 Watson, Joseph P 11 FAST-NT NT 3:25.55
1:36.99 3:25.55
-- English, Alexander 12 MARS-NT 3:13.17 DQ
1:36.92 DQ
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.09 13-14 AAA
29.39 13-14 AA
30.69 13-14 A
33.19 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDaniel, Travis A 13 DM-NT NT 30.68 A 9
2 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT NT 30.72 BB 7
3 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 31.81 31.04 BB 6
4 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT 32.31 31.27 BB 5
5 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT 31.93 32.25 BB 4
6 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 32.02 32.79 BB 3
7 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 37.48 33.98 2
8 Mulkey, Ryan C 13 MARS-NT 32.25 34.09 1
9 Choi, Joseph J 13 IS-NT 33.22 34.19
10 Deaton, William J 14 COR-NT NT 36.28
11 Gifford, Kevin A 13 LAC-NT 38.93 39.35
12 Wong, Phillip N 13 COPS-NT NT 45.80
-- Carlisle, Byron A 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT 29.40 X29.85
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.09 13-14 AAA
1:03.89 13-14 AA
1:06.59 13-14 A
1:12.19 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlisle, Byron A 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT 1:06.94 1:06.60 BB 9
2 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT 1:10.85 1:09.33 BB 7
3 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT NT 1:09.79 BB 6
4 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 1:10.98 1:10.05 BB 5
5 McDaniel, Travis A 13 DM-NT 1:10.91 1:10.14 BB 4
6 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 1:13.26 1:12.12 BB 3
7 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT 1:13.13 1:12.55 2
8 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 1:31.36 1:13.39 1
9 Mulkey, Ryan C 13 MARS-NT 1:11.60 1:14.68
10 Choi, Joseph J 13 IS-NT 1:21.92 1:19.50
11 Deaton, William J 14 COR-NT NT 1:24.67
1:24.53 1:24.67
12 Draper, Scott W 13 Southlake-NT 1:28.88 1:29.87
13 Gifford, Kevin A 13 LAC-NT NT 1:36.22
1:36.21 1:36.22
14 Wong, Phillip N 13 COPS-NT NT 1:48.80
1:48.82 1:48.80
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:12.89 13-14 AAA
2:18.99 13-14 AA
2:24.99 13-14 A
2:37.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Slininger, Chris T 13 FAST-NT 2:25.36 2:21.00 A 9
1:08.82 2:21.00
2 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT 2:30.86 2:22.10 A 7
32.98 1:09.34 1:46.47 2:22.10
3 Kaminski, Daniel J 14 LAC-NT NT 2:34.66 BB 6
35.42 1:14.13 1:56.62 2:34.66
4 Steenberge, Briar 14 FAST-NT 2:28.33 2:35.58 BB 5
35.25 1:14.49 1:56.00 2:35.58
5 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:37.88 4
35.19 1:15.87 1:57.68 2:37.88
6 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 2:56.36 2:38.89 3
36.65 1:18.24 1:59.60 2:38.89
7 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT NT 2:39.02 2
37.29 1:18.33 1:59.28 2:39.02
8 Mulkey, Ryan C 13 MARS-NT 2:49.09 2:49.93 1
37.83 1:22.61 2:09.15 2:49.93
-- McDaniel, Travis A 13 DM-NT 2:43.35 DQ
35.17 1:16.85 DQ
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
18:33.19 13-14 AAA
19:23.79 13-14 AA
20:14.39 13-14 A
21:55.59 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT NT 19:13.54 AA 9
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.29 13-14 AAA
1:12.39 13-14 AA
1:15.59 13-14 A
1:21.89 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT 1:19.78 1:18.29 BB 9
39.07 1:18.29
2 Slininger, Chris T 13 FAST-NT 1:19.06 1:19.27 BB 7
39.05 1:19.27
3 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT NT 1:21.57 BB 6
39.38 1:21.57
4 Steenberge, Briar 14 FAST-NT 1:18.58 1:23.03 5
40.22 1:23.03
5 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 1:24.28 1:23.21 4
6 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT 1:29.94 1:25.44 3
42.65 1:25.44
7 Mulkey, Ryan C 13 MARS-NT 1:28.50 1:37.28 2
44.74 1:37.28
8 Gifford, Kevin A 13 LAC-NT 1:40.81 1:39.57 1
48.53 1:39.57
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:28.59 13-14 AAA
2:35.39 13-14 AA
2:42.09 13-14 A
2:55.59 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT 2:46.74 2:46.35 BB 9
1:23.26 2:46.35
2 Carlisle, Byron A 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT NT 2:48.24 BB 7
1:24.08 2:48.24
3 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT NT 2:54.76 BB 6
1:26.12 2:54.76
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:16.59 13-14 AAA
1:20.09 13-14 AA
1:23.59 13-14 A
1:30.49 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 1:26.47 1:23.66 BB 9
2 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT 1:31.95 1:28.32 BB 7
3 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 1:35.81 1:32.24 6
4 Parsons, Scott L 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT 1:40.30 1:34.36 5
5 Deaton, William J 14 COR-NT NT 1:38.88 4
6 Draper, Scott W 13 Southlake-NT NT 1:59.84 3
7 Gifford, Kevin A 13 LAC-NT NT 2:03.55 2
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.19 13-14 AAA
2:54.79 13-14 AA
3:02.39 13-14 A
3:17.59 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT 3:09.63 3:06.03 BB 9
41.08 1:28.01 2:17.46 3:06.03
2 Steenberge, Briar 14 FAST-NT 3:07.26 3:19.46 7
42.87 1:31.24 2:25.37 3:19.46
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:06.59 13-14 AAA
1:09.59 13-14 AA
1:12.69 13-14 A
1:18.69 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT NT 1:14.91 BB 9
35.03 1:14.91
2 Slininger, Chris T 13 FAST-NT 1:19.18 1:19.04 7
37.77 1:19.04
3 Kaminski, Daniel J 14 LAC-NT NT 1:23.90 6
4 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT NT 1:24.95 5
39.38 1:24.95
5 Steenberge, Briar 14 FAST-NT 1:25.44 1:25.85 4
38.24 1:25.85
6 Mulkey, Ryan C 13 MARS-NT 1:29.50 1:32.65 3
7 Gifford, Kevin A 13 LAC-NT NT 1:58.83 2
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.09 13-14 AAA
2:34.79 13-14 AA
2:41.59 13-14 A
2:54.99 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT NT 2:58.19 9
1:21.83 2:58.19
2 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT NT 3:01.30 7
1:26.18 3:01.30
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:30.89 13-14 AAA
2:37.69 13-14 AA
2:44.59 13-14 A
2:58.29 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brickey, Mark A 13 FAST-NT 2:47.97 2:45.90 BB 9
1:21.43 2:45.90
2 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT NT 2:46.59 BB 7
1:18.70 2:46.59
3 Carlisle, Byron A 14 Frisco Aquatics-NT 2:56.55 2:51.06 BB 6
1:21.40 2:51.06
4 Borgstede, Blake L 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:51.35 BB 5
1:23.92 2:51.35
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT NT 2:55.35 BB 4
1:22.95 2:55.35
6 Kursewicz, Jordan 14 LAC-NT 3:01.05 2:59.25 3
1:27.29 2:59.25
7 Mulkey, Ryan C 13 MARS-NT NT 3:17.02 2
1:32.26 3:17.02
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:17.89 13-14 AAA
5:32.29 13-14 AA
5:46.79 13-14 A
6:15.59 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hsiao, Andrew C 14 COR-NT NT 6:13.40 BB 9
40.68 1:27.47 2:14.61 3:00.79 3:54.91 4:50.83 5:32.63 6:13.40
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.89 15&O AAA
28.09 15&O AA
29.39 15&O A
31.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT 28.60 A 9
2 Hoverstadt, Philli 16 GCAT-NT 29.41 29.55 BB 7
3 Zaskoda, Nick B 16 Southlake-NT NT 29.70 BB 6
4 LaPlant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 30.10 29.73 BB 5
5 Stephenson, Brian 15 ROCK-NT 30.05 30.08 BB 4
6 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 31.09 30.58 BB 3
7 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 30.35 30.69 BB 2
8 Huning, Alex J 15 GCAT-NT NT 30.77 BB 1
9 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 29.85 30.84 BB
10 McKinney, Brandon 16 GAR-NT 30.34 31.23 BB
11 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 31.23 31.48 BB
12 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT NT 31.96
-- Dwyer, Nick J 15 MARS-NT 28.02 X28.56
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.79 15&O AAA
1:01.39 15&O AA
1:04.09 15&O A
1:09.39 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 1:08.19 1:03.42 A 9
2 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT 1:06.19 BB 7
1:06.10 1:06.19
3 Watson, Bill R 16 FAST-NT 1:08.29 1:07.03 BB 6
4 Zaskoda, Nick B 16 Southlake-NT NT 1:07.48 BB 5
5 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 1:08.66 1:07.76 BB 4
6 LaPlant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 1:12.07 1:07.93 BB 3
7 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 1:06.20 1:08.65 BB 2
8 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 1:09.49 1:08.89 BB 1
9 Stephenson, Brian 15 ROCK-NT 1:09.21 1:09.77
-- Dwyer, Nick J 15 MARS-NT 1:03.33 X1:03.41
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:07.59 15&O AAA
2:13.39 15&O AA
2:19.19 15&O A
2:30.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kostos, Steve M 15 MARS-NT 2:26.24 2:20.41 BB 9
31.17 1:07.22 1:44.97 2:20.41
2 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT 2:28.22 BB 7
33.36 1:10.31 1:50.34 2:28.22
3 Huning, Alex J 15 GCAT-NT NT 2:28.51 BB 6
34.63 2:28.51
4 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 2:22.15 2:33.81 5
33.88 1:12.06 1:53.51 2:33.81
5 Zaskoda, Nick B 16 Southlake-NT NT 2:34.82 4
35.42 1:15.03 1:56.54 2:34.82
6 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 2:33.53 2:38.25 3
34.44 1:13.04 1:55.69 2:38.25
7 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 2:34.89 2:41.79 2
34.94 1:15.77 1:57.86 2:41.79
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:05.99 15&O AAA
1:08.99 15&O AA
1:11.99 15&O A
1:17.99 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 1:17.75 1:15.12 BB 9
37.03 1:15.12
2 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 1:16.35 1:15.45 BB 7
38.61 1:15.45
3 Huning, Alex J 15 GCAT-NT NT 1:16.88 BB 6
4 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 1:17.83 1:20.04 5
38.26 1:20.04
5 Zaskoda, Nick B 16 Southlake-NT NT 1:21.09 4
40.58 1:21.09
6 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT NT 1:21.94 3
40.75 1:21.94
7 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 1:21.07 1:21.98 2
39.48 1:21.98
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:34.89 15&O A
2:21.99 15&O AAA
2:28.49 15&O AA
2:47.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LaPlant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 2:40.16 2:42.90 BB 9
1:21.71 2:42.90
2 Dwyer, Nick J 15 MARS-NT 2:45.20 2:44.90 BB 7
1:22.48 2:44.90
3 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:45.23 2:46.96 BB 6
1:21.17 2:46.96
4 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT NT 2:53.79 5
1:26.77 2:53.79
5 Watson, Bill R 16 FAST-NT NT 2:55.41 4
1:25.93 2:55.41
-- Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 2:51.82 DQ
1:29.52 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:13.89 15&O AAA
1:17.19 15&O AA
1:20.59 15&O A
1:27.29 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 1:26.48 1:23.18 BB 9
2 Stephenson, Brian 15 ROCK-NT 1:25.58 1:24.66 BB 7
3 Johnson, Tyler R 15 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.04 BB 6
4 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT NT 1:28.31 5
5 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT 1:27.77 1:28.39 4
6 LaPlant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 1:24.43 1:28.88 3
7 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 1:30.83 1:30.61 2
8 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 1:30.52 1:34.36 1
-- Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT NT DQ
-- Watson, Bill R 16 FAST-NT NT DQ
-- Hoverstadt, Philli 16 GCAT-NT 1:30.47 DQ
-- Zaskoda, Nick B 16 Southlake-NT NT DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:39.69 15&O AAA
2:46.99 15&O AA
2:54.29 15&O A
3:08.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 3:03.39 3:00.37 BB 9
42.20 1:28.14 2:14.89 3:00.37
2 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 3:05.47 3:03.70 BB 7
42.20 1:27.79 2:16.41 3:03.70
3 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 3:20.63 3:16.71 6
44.76 1:34.26 2:26.68 3:16.71
4 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT 3:18.02 5
45.38 1:35.11 2:27.52 3:18.02
5 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 3:14.15 3:18.19 4
45.20 1:35.74 2:27.31 3:18.19
6 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT NT 3:33.04 3
48.70 1:42.59 2:39.18 3:33.04
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:03.29 15&O AAA
1:06.19 15&O AA
1:09.09 15&O A
1:14.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kostos, Steve M 15 MARS-NT 1:16.03 1:15.07 9
34.92 1:15.07
2 Choi, Alex 15 IS-NT 1:17.48 1:16.32 7
3 Bentley, Jeff D 16 GAR-NT NT 1:18.27 6
36.15 1:18.27
4 Zaskoda, Nick B 16 Southlake-NT NT 1:18.60 5
5 Huning, Alex J 15 GCAT-NT NT 1:20.49 4
37.35 1:20.49
6 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 1:18.00 1:20.90 3
7 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 1:22.15 1:23.23 2
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:24.09 15&O AAA
2:30.69 15&O AA
2:37.19 15&O A
2:50.29 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 2:43.73 2:36.89 A 9
1:17.44 2:36.89
2 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:47.59 2:42.25 BB 7
1:17.27 2:42.25
3 LaPlant, Trever J 15 SWAT-NT 2:52.31 2:47.29 BB 6
1:19.15 2:47.29
4 Dwyer, Nick J 15 MARS-NT 2:56.28 2:47.46 BB 5
1:20.05 2:47.46
5 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 2:44.59 2:49.08 BB 4
1:19.43 2:49.08
6 Kostos, Steve M 15 MARS-NT 2:45.20 2:49.86 BB 3
1:15.67 2:49.86
7 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 3:21.89 2:51.30 2
1:25.57 2:51.30
8 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT NT 2:53.46 1
1:19.73 2:53.46
9 Hoverstadt, Philli 16 GCAT-NT 2:53.60 2:54.49
1:23.77 2:54.49
10 Stephenson, Brian 15 ROCK-NT NT 2:56.85
1:26.70 2:56.85
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:02.49 15&O AAA
5:16.19 15&O AA
5:29.19 15&O A
5:57.49 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huning, Alex J 15 GCAT-NT NT 6:00.02 9
39.59 1:25.84 2:14.31 2:58.45 3:53.19 4:46.28 5:25.23 6:00.02
2 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT NT 6:00.25 7
37.94 1:21.32 2:09.55 2:54.13 4:42.06 6:00.25
3 Ray, Ryan K 15 GAR-NT 6:12.40 6:19.18 6
40.04 1:26.42 3:09.36 4:03.25 4:57.08 5:38.78 6:19.18
-- Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT NT DQ
40.71 1:28.83 2:15.98 3:03.09 3:51.10 4:41.16 5:22.69 DQ