ATAC "A" Summerfest Invitational
Jun 22-24, 2001
Loos Natatorium, Dallas, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 034-01
Meet Results
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.29 TAGS
36.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.49
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 32.46 32.50 TAGS 20
2 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 32.84 32.66 TAGS 17
3 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 32.45 32.68 TAGS 16
4 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 33.56 33.38 TAGS 15
5 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 33.88 33.79 TAGS 14
6 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 34.01 34.07 TAGS 13
7 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 34.51 34.93 A 12
8 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 34.17 35.49 A 11
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.29 TAGS
36.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.49
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 32.55 32.45 TAGS
2 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 33.33 32.46 TAGS
3 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 33.24 32.84 TAGS
4 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 33.25 33.56 TAGS
5 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 34.11 33.88 TAGS
6 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 35.19 34.01 TAGS
7 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 35.00 34.17 TAGS
8 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 34.78 34.51 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 35.09 34.93 A
10 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 36.97 35.06 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH M 10 LSC-WT 36.08 35.42 A
12 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 36.15 35.71 A
13 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 35.03 35.72 A
14 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 35.15 36.45 A
15 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 36.48 36.74
16 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR A 10 MARS-NT 36.01 37.01
17 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 37.99 37.30
18 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 38.28 37.32
19 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 36.25 37.35
20 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 37.43 37.96
21 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT NT 38.91
22 SMITH, CHELBI N 9 COR-NT 38.52 39.06
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.29 TAGS
1:21.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:21.89
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 1:10.86 1:10.27 TAGS 20
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:12.68 1:10.85 TAGS 17
3 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:14.07 1:15.10 TAGS 16
4 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:15.53 1:16.08 TAGS 15
5 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:15.84 1:16.48 A 14
6 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 1:17.57 1:17.72 A 13
7 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:16.05 1:18.77 A 12
8 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 1:15.95 1:19.14 A 11
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.29 TAGS
1:21.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:21.89
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 1:11.66 1:10.86 TAGS
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:12.84 1:12.68 TAGS
3 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:15.13 1:14.07 TAGS
4 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:15.18 1:15.53 TAGS
5 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:15.63 1:15.84 TAGS
6 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 1:20.00 1:15.95 TAGS
7 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:17.68 1:16.05 TAGS
8 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 1:20.52 1:17.57 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 1:17.71 1:18.15 A
10 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 1:16.84 1:18.20 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 1:21.61 1:18.88 A
12 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 1:20.31 1:19.32 A
13 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:20.69 1:19.74 A
14 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:20.10 A
15 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH M 10 LSC-WT 1:21.68 1:20.31 A
16 KESSING, BAILEY B 10 LSC-WT 1:18.56 1:20.78 A
17 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR A 10 MARS-NT 1:19.35 1:20.83 A
18 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 1:21.55 1:21.25 A
19 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 1:21.80 1:21.90
20 ALLEMAN, ELISA S 10 DM-NT 1:20.95 1:23.11
21 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 1:25.40 1:23.65
22 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 1:21.77 1:25.59
23 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT NT 1:26.02
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:44.99 TAGS
2:59.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:59.89
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 2:33.99 2:34.37 TAGS 20
1:17.29 2:34.37
2 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 2:32.97 2:34.89 TAGS 17
1:17.11 2:34.89
3 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 2:41.81 2:40.33 TAGS 16
1:18.65 2:40.33
4 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 2:48.74 2:47.36 A 15
1:20.53 2:47.36
5 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH 10 LSC-WT 2:49.54 2:48.89 A 14
1:22.23 2:48.89
6 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 2:46.66 2:48.90 A 13
1:19.11 2:48.90
7 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 2:48.51 2:50.63 A 12
1:21.02 2:50.63
8 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 2:50.63 2:51.51 A 11
1:21.79 2:51.51
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:44.99 TAGS
2:59.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:59.89
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 2:33.54 2:32.97 TAGS
1:16.17 2:32.97
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 2:33.53 2:33.99 TAGS
1:15.57 2:33.99
3 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 2:40.91 2:41.81 TAGS
1:18.05 2:41.81
4 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT NT 2:46.66 A
1:19.31 2:46.66
5 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 2:55.39 2:48.51 A
1:20.80 2:48.51
6 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 2:50.01 2:48.74 A
1:23.97 2:48.74
7 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH M 10 LSC-WT 2:39.54 2:49.54 A
1:21.03 2:49.54
8 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 2:48.03 2:50.63 A
1:23.67 2:50.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 2:51.18 2:51.28 A
1:24.11 2:51.28
10 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 2:56.96 2:52.18 A
1:21.69 2:52.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 2:57.35 2:53.51 A
1:25.85 2:53.51
12 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 2:57.91 2:53.61 A
1:22.98 2:53.61
13 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 3:20.00 2:53.97 A
1:26.04 2:53.97
14 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 2:52.14 2:54.19 A
1:26.33 2:54.19
15 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 2:57.38 2:56.05 A
1:25.36 2:56.05
16 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 3:01.24 2:57.27 A
1:21.95 2:57.27
17 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 3:04.99 3:03.99
1:28.87 3:03.99
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 6:09.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 5:27.28 5:12.61 A 20
1:18.60 2:39.51 3:58.18 5:12.61
2 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 5:25.68 5:14.26 A 17
1:18.48 2:39.53 3:58.34 5:14.26
3 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 5:36.21 5:30.01 A 16
1:19.38 2:42.72 4:07.60 5:30.01
4 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 6:05.67 5:49.34 A 15
1:24.88 2:54.27 4:23.26 5:49.34
5 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 10 MARS-NT 5:50.11 5:52.64 A 14
1:25.57 2:54.55 4:24.11 5:52.64
6 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 6:10.98 6:02.67 A 13
1:24.58 2:58.05 4:31.68 6:02.67
7 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 6:02.84 6:03.26 A 12
1:24.44 2:57.94 4:31.85 6:03.26
8 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 6:20.88 6:25.66 11
1:26.54 3:03.36 4:44.06 6:25.66
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40.89 TAGS
43.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 43.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 38.52 38.23 TAGS 20
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 39.85 39.34 TAGS 17
3 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 39.30 39.36 TAGS 16
4 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 40.84 39.42 TAGS 15
5 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 40.39 40.96 A 14
6 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 40.04 40.98 A 13
7 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 41.47 41.28 A 12
8 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 41.97 42.42 A 11
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40.89 TAGS
43.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 43.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 39.54 38.52 TAGS
2 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 40.43 39.30 TAGS
3 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 39.83 39.85 TAGS
4 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 39.84 39.94 TAGS
5 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 41.00 40.04 TAGS
6 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 42.90 40.39 TAGS
7 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 41.17 40.84 TAGS
8 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 41.62 41.47 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 42.44 41.97 A
10 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 43.37 42.40 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 43.28 43.38 A
12 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 43.86 43.59 A
13 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 44.02 43.60 A
14 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT NT 44.12
15 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 43.65 45.16
16 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 43.69 45.27
17 NAHERNY, LAUREN E 10 SWAT-NT 43.60 45.56
18 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 45.82 46.51
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:28.39 TAGS
1:35.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:35.29
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:22.93 1:21.65 TAGS 20
2 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 1:23.72 1:23.90 TAGS 17
3 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:27.45 1:26.89 TAGS 16
4 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 1:27.03 1:27.68 TAGS 15
5 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:28.67 1:27.79 TAGS 14
6 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 1:28.76 1:27.93 TAGS 13
7 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:25.98 1:28.57 A 12
8 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:27.74 1:29.11 A 11
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:28.39 TAGS
1:35.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:35.29
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:23.95 1:22.93 TAGS
2 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 1:27.41 1:23.72 TAGS
3 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:29.60 1:25.98 TAGS
4 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 1:32.08 1:27.03 TAGS
5 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:29.73 1:27.45 TAGS
6 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:29.49 1:27.74 TAGS
7 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT NT 1:28.67 A
8 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 1:32.55 1:28.76 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 1:30.96 1:31.59 A
10 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:33.98 1:31.91 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 1:32.81 1:32.49 A
12 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 1:35.72 1:32.83 A
13 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH M 10 LSC-WT 1:34.89 1:32.96 A
14 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT 1:32.60 1:33.03 A
15 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR A 10 MARS-NT 1:36.31 1:35.44
16 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 1:34.25 1:37.87
17 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 1:35.87 1:38.30
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45.19 TAGS
48.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 48.29
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 41.13 41.42 TAGS 20
2 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 45.16 44.94 TAGS 17
3 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 44.81 45.13 TAGS 16
4 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 44.99 45.58 A 15
5 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 46.05 45.78 A 14
6 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 46.43 46.29 A 13
7 WATTERS, KEEGAN M 9 UN-NT 47.51 48.05 A 12
8 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 47.08 48.71 11
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
45.19 TAGS
48.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 48.29
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 39.71 41.13 TAGS
2 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 45.77 44.81 TAGS
3 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 44.88 44.99 TAGS
4 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 46.52 45.16 TAGS
5 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 47.42 46.05 A
6 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 46.31 46.43 A
7 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 48.26 47.08 A
8 WATTERS, KEEGAN M 9 UN-NT 48.19 47.51 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 50.89 47.97 A
10 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 1:07.72 48.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 SMITH, CHELBI N 9 COR-NT 48.22 48.85
12 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 46.94 49.27
13 HILTY, ALYSSA N 10 NTAC-NT 48.00 49.59
14 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 49.65 50.25
15 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 50.79 50.56
16 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 49.34 52.19
17 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT NT 53.02
18 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 54.70 55.08
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:38.99 TAGS
1:47.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:47.49
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 1:27.45 1:26.57 TAGS 20
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:38.30 1:36.66 TAGS 17
3 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 1:37.82 1:37.65 TAGS 16
4 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 1:38.83 1:37.71 TAGS 15
5 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:39.26 1:41.15 A 14
6 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:39.58 1:41.34 A 13
7 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 1:43.38 1:41.77 A 12
8 WATTERS, KEEGAN M 9 UN-NT 1:41.55 1:42.97 A 11
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:38.99 TAGS
1:47.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:47.49
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 1:26.43 1:27.45 TAGS
2 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:50.95 1:37.18 TAGS
3 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 1:38.23 1:37.82 TAGS
4 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:37.65 1:38.30 TAGS
5 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 1:37.00 1:38.83 TAGS
6 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:40.98 1:39.26 A
7 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:46.26 1:39.58 A
8 WATTERS, KEEGAN M 9 UN-NT 1:43.53 1:41.55 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 1:43.51 1:43.38 A
10 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:44.02 1:43.70 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 1:45.40 1:45.48 A
12 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:47.65
13 SMITH, CHELBI N 9 COR-NT 1:47.44 1:47.81
14 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 1:49.69 1:51.64
15 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 1:48.44 1:51.75
16 HILTY, ALYSSA N 10 NTAC-NT 1:47.40 1:52.30
17 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT NT 1:52.50
18 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 1:47.01 1:54.06
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.29 TAGS
42.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 42.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 35.14 35.21 TAGS 20
2 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 35.50 35.34 TAGS 17
3 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 36.79 36.45 TAGS 16
4 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 38.63 37.78 TAGS 15
5 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 38.04 37.86 TAGS 14
6 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 38.30 38.53 A 13
7 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 38.56 38.60 A 12
8 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 38.86 38.83 A 11
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.29 TAGS
42.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 42.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 35.35 35.14 TAGS
2 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 35.45 35.50 TAGS
3 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 37.75 36.79 TAGS
4 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 39.60 38.04 TAGS
5 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 38.30 38.30 A
6 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 39.09 38.56 A
7 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 38.01 38.63 A
8 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 38.29 38.86 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 KESSING, BAILEY B 10 LSC-WT 39.40 39.84 A
10 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 41.67 39.98 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 41.02 40.36 A
12 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR A 10 MARS-NT 40.06 40.61 A
13 ALLEMAN, ELISA S 10 DM-NT 42.03 41.47 A
14 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 45.00 41.58 A
15 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT NT 42.28
16 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 44.31 42.54
17 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT NT 42.58
18 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH M 10 LSC-WT 41.09 43.15
19 NAHERNY, LAUREN E 10 SWAT-NT 42.03 43.16
20 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 42.32 43.23
21 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 45.57 46.54
22 SHOOK, LEXIE M 9 COR-NT 42.01 46.98
23 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 48.64 49.21
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:30.99 TAGS
1:38.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:38.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 1:17.53 1:18.10 TAGS 20
2 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:22.30 1:22.47 TAGS 17
3 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:24.19 1:24.28 TAGS 16
4 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 1:31.56 1:27.74 TAGS 15
5 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:28.13 1:28.00 TAGS 14
6 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT 1:31.02 1:33.21 A 13
7 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 1:34.17 1:37.18 A 12
8 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH 10 LSC-WT 1:34.66 1:42.28 11
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:30.99 TAGS
1:38.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:38.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 1:19.30 1:17.53 TAGS
2 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:23.11 1:22.30 TAGS
3 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 1:26.14 1:24.19 TAGS
4 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:27.46 1:28.13 TAGS
5 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:28.40 1:29.38 TAGS
6 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT 1:41.04 1:31.02 A
7 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 1:25.71 1:31.56 A
8 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:34.17 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH M 10 LSC-WT 1:37.68 1:34.66 A
10 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:32.54 1:35.07 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 1:44.15 1:39.99
12 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 1:38.55 1:41.95
13 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 1:42.56 1:42.20
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:06.59 TAGS
3:20.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:20.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 2:48.30 2:46.62 TAGS 20
1:23.52 2:46.62
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 3:00.02 2:56.11 TAGS 17
1:25.54 2:56.11
3 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 3:01.75 3:01.20 TAGS 16
1:28.50 3:01.20
4 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 3:01.12 3:02.75 TAGS 15
1:28.14 3:02.75
5 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 3:10.23 3:05.93 TAGS 14
1:29.92 3:05.93
6 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 3:04.09 3:06.94 A 13
1:29.24 3:06.94
7 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 3:09.27 3:08.61 A 12
1:32.63 3:08.61
-- FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 3:04.21 DQ
1:31.81 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:06.59 TAGS
3:20.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:20.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CHU, ERIN C 10 LAC-NT 2:49.83 2:48.30 TAGS
1:24.60 2:48.30
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 2:59.33 3:00.02 TAGS
1:27.92 3:00.02
3 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 2:57.41 3:01.12 TAGS
1:26.36 3:01.12
4 FISTER, FISH K 10 BAYOU-LA 3:02.37 3:01.75 TAGS
1:28.56 3:01.75
5 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 3:03.95 3:04.09 TAGS
1:25.44 3:04.09
6 FARREN, BRENNA M 10 UN-NT 3:13.00 3:04.21 TAGS
1:31.13 3:04.21
7 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 3:04.66 3:09.27 A
1:32.82 3:09.27
8 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 3:14.07 3:10.23 A
1:31.91 3:10.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MOON, HEATHER R 10 GCAT-NT 3:13.42 3:10.83 A
1:31.17 3:10.83
10 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 3:04.13 3:10.96 A
1:34.57 3:10.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 3:17.36 3:11.03 A
1:32.33 3:11.03
12 FIREMAN, ELIZABETH M 10 LSC-WT 3:16.80 3:17.02 A
1:37.30 3:17.02
13 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 3:22.03 3:18.79 A
1:34.56 3:18.79
14 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY H 10 FAST-NT 3:18.45 3:19.94 A
1:35.16 3:19.94
15 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT NT 3:20.50 A
1:34.59 3:20.50
16 HENTHORN, THORN E 10 BAYOU-LA 3:20.59 3:21.23
1:41.54 3:21.23
17 MAY, MEGAN E 10 ATAC-NT 3:29.42 3:21.98
1:39.76 3:21.98
18 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 3:20.11 3:23.46
1:38.71 3:23.46
19 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR A 10 MARS-NT 3:21.41 3:23.48
1:40.45 3:23.48
20 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 3:20.01 3:23.60
1:38.20 3:23.60
21 STEELE, JENNIFER D 8 ATAC-NT 3:42.47 3:45.24
1:50.32 3:45.24
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 5:12.00 5:18.36 40
1) REHRING, JACLIN R 10 2) MILBURN, JESSICA A 10
3) CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 4) LANG, ALYSSA A 10
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:43.69 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 2:33.60 2:35.85 TAGS 40
1) GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 2) CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10
3) LANG, ALYSSA A 10 4) REHRING, JACLIN R 10
1:25.91 2:35.85
2 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 2:59.89 34
1) DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 2) SMITH, CHELBI N 9
3) SHOOK, LEXIE M 9 4) CASSEL, SHELLY R 10
1:35.89 2:59.89
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.59 TAGS
33.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 33.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 30.32 29.54 TAGS 20
2 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 29.56 29.57 TAGS 17
3 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 30.49 30.58 TAGS 16
4 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 30.82 30.92 A 15
5 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 30.95 30.95 A 14
6 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 31.18 30.96 A 13
7 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 31.07 31.04 A 12
8 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 31.35 31.48 A 11
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.59 TAGS
33.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 33.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE R 12 UN-NT 29.90 29.56 TAGS
2 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 31.04 30.32 TAGS
3 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 31.21 30.49 TAGS
4 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 31.29 30.82 A
5 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 31.70 30.95 A
6 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 31.86 31.07 A
7 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 30.35 31.18 A
8 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 33.05 31.35 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 31.49 31.42 A
10 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 32.56 31.47 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 30.66 31.49 A
11 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 32.06 31.49 A
13 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 31.87 31.51 A
14 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 32.04 31.55 A
15 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 33.29 31.62 A
15 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 31.27 31.62 A
15 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 31.86 31.62 A
18 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 31.78 31.73 A
19 MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 FAST-NT 31.69 31.75 A
20 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 32.98 32.28 A
21 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 32.00 32.34 A
22 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 32.43 32.37 A
23 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 32.78 32.39 A
24 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 33.69 32.40 A
25 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 34.67 32.50 A
26 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 32.61 32.77 A
27 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 33.00 32.79 A
28 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 33.93 32.83 A
29 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 33.53 32.84 A
30 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 33.35 33.05 A
31 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 33.57 33.27 A
32 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 33.44 33.34 A
33 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT NT 33.36 A
34 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 33.60 33.47 A
34 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 33.44 33.47 A
36 GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 33.93 33.63 A
37 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 34.31 33.67 A
38 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN M 12 GCAT-NT 34.72 33.73
39 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 33.57 33.96
40 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 34.45 34.12
41 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 34.82 34.46
42 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 33:00.42 34.52
43 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 34.13 34.82
44 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 33.69 34.98
45 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 34.68 35.08
46 BUSHMAN, ALICA M 12 NTAC-NT 34.56 35.18
47 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 34.90 35.31
48 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT NT 35.80
49 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 35.42 35.89
50 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 40.51 37.65
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.89 TAGS
1:14.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:14.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 1:04.16 1:04.33 TAGS 20
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:05.39 1:05.31 TAGS 17
3 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 1:06.46 1:05.35 TAGS 16
4 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:06.31 1:05.63 TAGS 15
5 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:05.96 1:06.42 TAGS 14
6 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 1:08.10 1:06.76 TAGS 13
7 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:08.13 1:08.01 A 12
8 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:07.82 1:08.37 A 11
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.89 TAGS
1:14.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:14.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE R 12 UN-NT 1:04.89 1:04.16 TAGS
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:06.71 1:05.39 TAGS
3 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:08.60 1:05.96 TAGS
4 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:05.23 1:06.31 TAGS
5 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 1:07.35 1:06.46 TAGS
6 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:07.30 1:07.82 A
7 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 1:08.32 1:08.10 A
8 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:08.40 1:08.13 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 1:08.28 1:08.41 A
10 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 1:10.17 1:08.60 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 1:12.47 1:08.66 A
12 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 1:08.92 1:08.70 A
13 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 1:06.67 1:08.87 A
14 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 1:09.08 1:09.16 A
15 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 1:10.18 1:09.63 A
16 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 1:09.91 1:09.83 A
17 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 1:11.41 1:10.00 A
18 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 1:12.56 1:10.12 A
19 MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 FAST-NT 1:10.96 1:10.20 A
20 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 1:12.05 1:10.31 A
21 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 1:12.97 1:10.70 A
22 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 1:12.68 1:10.85 A
23 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:08.31 1:11.13 A
24 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 1:10.36 1:11.32 A
25 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 1:13.18 1:11.55 A
26 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 1:13.41 1:11.63 A
27 GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 1:13.62 1:11.88 A
28 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 1:11.84 1:11.95 A
29 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 1:10.74 1:12.06 A
30 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 1:14.07 1:12.23 A
31 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:13.14 1:12.25 A
32 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 1:14.06 1:12.33 A
33 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 1:14.44 1:12.48 A
34 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:17.02 1:12.70 A
35 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 1:14.21 1:12.73 A
36 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 1:12.41 1:12.75 A
37 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 1:17.23 1:12.79 A
38 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 1:14.00 1:13.24 A
39 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 1:14.12 1:13.30 A
40 BUSHMAN, ALICA M 12 NTAC-NT 1:15.33 1:13.43 A
41 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 1:12.86 1:13.72 A
42 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 1:15.86 1:13.86 A
43 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:14.10 A
44 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT NT 1:14.23
45 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 1:14.15 1:14.26
46 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 1:13.90 1:14.29
47 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 1:17.71 1:15.09
48 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 1:15.35 1:15.19
49 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 1:14.04 1:15.54
50 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 1:14.05 1:16.58
51 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 1:12.36 1:16.79
52 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 1:13.68 1:17.78
53 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT NT 1:17.92
54 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 1:17.65 1:18.28
55 CLANEY, KELSEY L 12 COPS-NT 1:14.03 1:18.34
56 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 1:15.81 1:18.39
57 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 1:19.88 1:20.03
58 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 1:31.10 1:25.68
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:26.19 TAGS
2:39.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:39.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 2:20.09 2:18.60 TAGS 20
1:07.23 2:18.60
2 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 2:22.04 2:19.31 TAGS 17
1:07.81 2:19.31
3 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 2:22.31 2:21.23 TAGS 16
1:07.84 2:21.23
4 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 2:23.24 2:23.80 TAGS 15
1:09.78 2:23.80
5 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 2:23.39 2:24.50 TAGS 14
1:09.05 2:24.50
6 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 2:24.68 2:25.43 TAGS 13
1:11.54 2:25.43
7 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 2:27.43 2:26.81 A 12
1:10.41 2:26.81
8 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 2:27.35 2:27.92 A 11
1:12.39 2:27.92
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:26.19 TAGS
2:39.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:39.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE R 12 UN-NT 2:24.22 2:20.09 TAGS
1:04.63 2:20.09
2 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 2:20.30 2:22.04 TAGS
1:05.88 2:22.04
3 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 2:23.27 2:22.31 TAGS
1:09.30 2:22.31
4 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 2:26.38 2:23.24 TAGS
1:06.92 2:23.24
5 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 2:29.20 2:23.39 TAGS
1:08.98 2:23.39
6 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 2:29.51 2:24.68 TAGS
1:09.52 2:24.68
7 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT NT 2:27.35 A
1:02.89 2:27.35
8 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 2:21.42 2:27.43 A
1:09.24 2:27.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 2:33.87 2:27.86 A
1:09.85 2:27.86
10 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 2:27.72 2:28.34 A
1:11.65 2:28.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 2:27.73 2:28.60 A
1:10.80 2:28.60
12 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 2:26.42 2:28.64 A
1:12.17 2:28.64
13 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 2:31.82 2:29.68 A
1:11.46 2:29.68
14 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 2:32.44 2:29.85 A
1:12.85 2:29.85
15 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 2:31.73 2:32.96 A
1:11.79 2:32.96
16 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 2:39.59 2:33.32 A
1:14.33 2:33.32
17 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 2:35.62 2:33.91 A
1:14.72 2:33.91
18 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 2:38.67 2:34.28 A
1:11.07 2:34.28
19 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 2:41.07 2:35.21 A
1:14.32 2:35.21
20 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 2:40.42 2:35.61 A
1:15.34 2:35.61
21 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 2:39.52 2:35.75 A
1:15.66 2:35.75
22 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT 2:39.65 2:36.39 A
1:15.02 2:36.39
23 MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 FAST-NT NT 2:37.62 A
1:06.20 2:37.62
24 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 2:39.75 2:37.72 A
1:14.19 2:37.72
25 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 2:35.77 2:38.54 A
1:13.90 2:38.54
26 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 2:44.39 2:38.63 A
1:07.83 2:38.63
27 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 2:38.25 2:39.03 A
1:14.00 2:39.03
28 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 2:39.89 2:42.32
1:17.54 2:42.32
29 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 2:37.35 2:42.45
1:17.42 2:42.45
30 GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 2:37.11 2:42.89
1:19.42 2:42.89
31 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 2:36.80 2:43.47
1:16.92 2:43.47
32 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 2:46.11 2:43.69
1:09.08 2:43.69
33 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 2:43.87 2:44.23
1:09.62 2:44.23
34 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 2:43.09 2:45.63
1:09.46 2:45.63
35 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 2:39.25 2:45.70
1:19.37 2:45.70
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:07.29 TAGS
5:32.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:32.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 4:55.70 4:50.60 TAGS 20
2 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 5:04.69 4:51.97 TAGS 17
3 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 4:57.67 4:53.39 TAGS 16
4 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 4:55.92 4:57.06 TAGS 15
5 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 5:08.59 5:01.80 TAGS 14
6 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 4:52.12 5:02.48 TAGS 13
7 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 5:09.13 5:03.02 TAGS 12
1:07.98 2:24.87 3:42.74 5:03.02
8 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 5:04.79 5:04.95 TAGS 11
9 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 5:04.46 5:06.39 TAGS 9
10 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 5:20.78 5:07.38 A 7
1:08.82 2:27.63 3:46.91 5:07.38
11 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 5:10.26 5:08.46 A 6
1:11.51 2:31.03 3:49.39 5:08.46
12 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 5:22.59 5:11.41 A 5
1:10.14 2:31.04 3:52.54 5:11.41
13 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 5:17.53 5:13.52 A 4
1:11.03 2:32.16 3:52.96 5:13.52
14 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 5:13.18 5:13.55 A 3
1:10.58 2:30.77 3:51.97 5:13.55
15 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 5:15.47 5:14.93 A 2
1:11.40 2:33.23 3:53.85 5:14.93
16 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 6:10.98 5:16.61 A 1
1:14.31 2:37.39 3:57.94 5:16.61
17 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 5:28.30 5:21.14 A
1:12.30 2:34.16 3:56.30 5:21.14
18 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 5:30.89 5:24.78 A
1:17.64 2:40.40 4:03.26 5:24.78
19 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 5:31.58 5:25.44 A
1:20.25 2:44.59 4:06.59 5:25.44
20 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT NT 5:26.20 A
1:19.12 4:07.91 5:26.20
21 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 5:51.96 5:26.78 A
1:18.74 2:43.12 4:07.60 5:26.78
22 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 5:29.16 5:29.39 A
1:18.55 2:43.20 4:07.73 5:29.39
23 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 5:33.06 5:29.82 A
1:19.21 2:43.26 4:07.53 5:29.82
24 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 12 COPS-NT 5:38.03 5:30.40 A
1:20.18 2:43.66 4:08.26 5:30.40
25 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 5:48.02 5:31.30 A
1:18.65 2:43.82 4:08.80 5:31.30
26 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT NT 5:33.78
1:19.12 2:44.71 4:10.01 5:33.78
27 HENDRICKS, KELSEY 11 DM-NT 5:54.66 5:34.92
1:20.01 2:45.32 4:11.98 5:34.92
28 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 5:31.12 5:38.67
1:19.61 2:45.97 4:13.03 5:38.67
29 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 5:33.37 5:38.91
1:20.84 2:47.16 4:13.37 5:38.91
30 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 5:52.06 5:55.00
1:22.90 2:54.31 4:25.44 5:55.00
31 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT NT 6:07.51
1:27.32 3:02.96 4:35.83 6:07.51
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.19 TAGS
39.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 39.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 34.21 33.52 TAGS 20
2 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 35.59 35.03 TAGS 17
3 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 35.36 35.21 TAGS 16
4 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 36.02 35.51 TAGS 15
5 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 11 COPS-NT 35.58 35.56 TAGS 14
6 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 36.11 35.69 TAGS 13
7 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 36.19 35.79 TAGS 12
8 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 36.05 36.38 A 11
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.19 TAGS
39.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 39.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE R 12 UN-NT 34.81 34.21 TAGS
2 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 35.73 35.36 TAGS
3 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 36.43 35.58 TAGS
4 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 34.60 35.59 TAGS
5 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 36.51 36.02 TAGS
6 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 36.49 36.05 TAGS
7 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 35.77 36.11 TAGS
8 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 37.31 36.19 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 36.04 36.28 A
10 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 36.63 36.38 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 35.75 36.45 A
12 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 36.88 36.69 A
13 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 36.11 36.73 A
14 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 37.24 37.14 A
15 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 37.90 37.68 A
16 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN M 12 GCAT-NT 41.85 37.71 A
17 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 37.72 37.79 A
18 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 38.41 37.80 A
19 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 39.79 37.90 A
20 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 38.55 38.07 A
21 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 41.09 38.16 A
22 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 39.99 38.38 A
23 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 38.86 38.63 A
24 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 39.77 38.71 A
25 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 38.66 38.73 A
26 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT NT 38.75 A
27 MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 FAST-NT 38.92 38.80 A
28 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 39.19 38.87 A
29 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 38.83 39.02 A
30 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 38.83 39.10 A
31 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 42.85 39.31
32 BROWN, MEREDITH J 12 METRO-NT 38.55 39.34
33 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 41.30 39.54
34 BUSHMAN, ALICA M 12 NTAC-NT 39.52 39.57
35 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 39.11 39.68
36 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 39.09 39.92
37 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 40.09 40.06
38 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 40.52 40.48
38 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 38.90 40.48
40 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 39.19 40.75
40 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 40.90 40.75
42 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 40.67 41.34
43 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 39.96 41.41
44 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 40.92 41.50
45 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 39.19 41.56
46 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 42.53 42.13
47 CLANEY, KELSEY L 12 COPS-NT 41.39 43.08
48 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 42.37 43.36
49 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 43.63 43.50
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.29 TAGS
1:26.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:26.29
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:14.32 1:14.10 TAGS 20
2 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 1:14.56 1:14.46 TAGS 17
3 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 1:15.20 1:15.88 TAGS 16
4 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 1:17.35 1:16.13 TAGS 15
5 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 1:15.82 1:16.54 TAGS 14
6 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:16.94 1:16.79 TAGS 13
7 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:16.43 1:16.98 TAGS 12
8 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:16.80 1:17.29 TAGS 11
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.29 TAGS
1:26.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:26.29
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:13.92 1:14.32 TAGS
2 BARNETT, CAROLINE R 12 UN-NT 1:16.32 1:14.56 TAGS
3 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 1:15.80 1:15.20 TAGS
4 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 1:18.18 1:15.82 TAGS
5 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:16.49 1:16.43 TAGS
6 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:16.77 1:16.80 TAGS
7 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:18.37 1:16.94 TAGS
8 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 1:18.03 1:17.35 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 1:20.56 1:17.38 TAGS
10 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 1:17.87 1:17.73 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 1:22.57 1:20.33 A
12 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 1:20.19 1:20.43 A
13 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.29 1:21.51 A
14 BUSHMAN, ALICA M 12 NTAC-NT 1:25.26 1:21.69 A
15 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 1:25.92 1:21.70 A
16 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 1:20.00 1:21.74 A
17 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 1:26.52 1:21.83 A
18 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN M 12 GCAT-NT 1:29.03 1:22.34 A
18 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:22.32 1:22.34 A
20 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 1:25.52 1:22.57 A
21 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 1:22.68 1:22.72 A
22 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 1:26.00 1:22.91 A
23 MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 FAST-NT NT 1:22.98 A
24 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 1:22.17 1:23.07 A
25 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 1:26.03 1:23.55 A
26 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 1:28.57 1:23.73 A
27 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT 1:25.33 1:24.10 A
28 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 1:25.42 1:24.12 A
29 QUICK, SAMANTHA M 11 DM-NT NT 1:24.97 A
30 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 1:26.20 1:25.56 A
31 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 1:23.60 1:25.57 A
32 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 1:26.71 1:26.16 A
32 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:27.90 1:26.16 A
34 BROWN, MEREDITH J 12 METRO-NT 1:24.13 1:26.91
35 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT NT 1:26.94
36 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 1:28.30 1:27.20
37 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 1:25.50 1:27.81
38 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 1:29.19 1:28.04
39 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 1:29.72 1:28.12
40 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 1:26.21 1:31.53
41 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:31.97
42 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 1:33.44 1:34.66
43 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 1:42.90 1:36.38
44 GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 1:30.17 1:38.94
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40.29 TAGS
43.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 43.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 38.28 37.72 TAGS 20
2 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 11 COPS-NT 38.60 38.91 TAGS 17
3 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 38.53 39.14 TAGS 16
4 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 39.60 39.71 TAGS 15
5 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 39.73 40.15 TAGS 14
6 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 39.35 40.35 A 13
7 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 41.66 42.07 A 12
8 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 41.91 42.82 A 11
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40.29 TAGS
43.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 43.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 38.67 38.28 TAGS
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 37.66 38.53 TAGS
3 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 38.83 38.60 TAGS
4 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 39.76 39.35 TAGS
5 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 39.89 39.60 TAGS
6 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 41.24 39.73 TAGS
7 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 41.00 41.66 A
8 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 41.09 41.91 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 41.73 41.99 A
9 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 42.01 41.99 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 43.94 42.19 A
12 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 43.01 42.25 A
13 MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11 DM-NT 43.60 42.35 A
14 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 42.95 42.38 A
15 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 41.97 42.40 A
16 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 42.42 42.56 A
17 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 49.18 42.83 A
18 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT NT 43.25
19 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 53.17 43.84
20 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 43.81 44.00
21 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN M 12 GCAT-NT 46.24 44.14
22 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 44.62 44.22
23 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 43.01 44.34
24 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 45.04 45.65
25 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 45.62 45.70
26 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 46.00 46.20
27 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 51.56 46.75
28 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 46.97 47.94
29 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 50.47 49.54
-- HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 44.20 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:28.59 TAGS
1:33.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:33.79
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:23.43 1:23.26 TAGS 20
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:24.67 1:25.57 TAGS 17
3 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:26.95 1:25.86 TAGS 16
4 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 1:28.64 1:28.52 TAGS 15
5 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 1:30.17 1:28.53 TAGS 14
6 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 11 COPS-NT 1:27.23 1:29.18 A 13
7 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:26.40 1:30.47 A 12
8 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 1:31.11 1:31.83 A 11
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:28.59 TAGS
1:33.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:33.79
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:22.08 1:23.43 TAGS
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:23.92 1:24.67 TAGS
3 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:27.52 1:26.40 TAGS
4 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:24.51 1:26.95 TAGS
5 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 1:25.90 1:27.23 TAGS
6 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 1:30.07 1:28.64 A
7 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 1:29.07 1:30.17 A
8 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 1:33.49 1:31.11 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 1:31.68 1:31.54 A
10 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 1:31.04 1:31.60 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 1:31.81 1:32.81 A
12 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:33.74 1:33.03 A
13 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 1:33.21 1:33.13 A
14 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 1:33.71 1:33.19 A
15 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 1:35.90 1:33.23 A
16 MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11 DM-NT 1:33.50 1:33.44 A
17 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 1:35.38 1:33.77 A
18 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 1:33.03 1:34.03
19 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN M 12 GCAT-NT 1:37.56 1:35.14
20 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 1:33.79 1:35.31
21 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 1:33.01 1:35.62
22 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 1:39.12 1:36.84
23 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 1:54.76 1:37.08
24 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:37.23
25 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 1:38.38 1:37.24
26 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 1:38.84 1:37.29
27 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 1:40.24 1:38.47
28 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 1:35.26 1:39.06
29 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:50.12 1:39.95
30 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 1:40.75 1:40.40
31 GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 1:41.72 1:41.58
32 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 1:44.87 1:41.83
33 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 1:39.91 1:42.39
34 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 1:40.17 1:43.70
35 CLANEY, KELSEY L 12 COPS-NT 1:39.34 1:43.79
36 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 1:42.40 1:44.43
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.39 TAGS
36.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.79
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 32.22 31.45 TAGS 20
2 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 32.47 32.06 TAGS 17
3 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 32.74 32.33 TAGS 16
4 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 32.70 33.21 TAGS 15
5 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 33.13 33.54 A 14
6 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 33.82 34.06 A 13
7 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 34.09 34.08 A 12
8 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 34.31 34.28 A 11
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.39 TAGS
36.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.79
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 31.92 32.22 TAGS
2 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 32.05 32.47 TAGS
3 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 32.92 32.70 TAGS
4 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 34.00 32.74 TAGS
5 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 32.75 33.13 TAGS
6 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 33.74 33.82 A
7 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 35.01 34.09 A
8 BARNETT, CAROLINE R 12 UN-NT 34.71 34.31 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 35.38 34.44 A
10 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 35.17 34.48 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 34.36 34.51 A
12 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 34.68 34.64 A
13 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 36.02 34.98 A
14 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 34.26 35.06 A
15 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 35.82 35.09 A
16 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 35.14 35.20 A
17 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 33.00 35.24 A
18 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 36.24 35.36 A
19 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 37.00 35.45 A
19 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 36.42 35.45 A
21 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 38.95 35.47 A
22 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 36.53 35.53 A
23 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 36.42 36.00 A
23 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 35.55 36.00 A
25 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 37.32 36.15 A
26 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 36.43 36.38 A
27 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT NT 36.46 A
28 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 36.59 36.58 A
29 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 35.64 36.62 A
29 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 38.49 36.62 A
31 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 40.01 36.76 A
32 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 36.73 36.80
33 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 36.29 36.91
34 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT NT 37.05
35 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 37.70 37.20
36 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 37.45 37.21
37 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT NT 37.46
38 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT NT 37.51
39 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 37.14 37.57
40 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 38.52 38.07
41 MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 FAST-NT 38.86 38.22
42 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 41.61 38.24
43 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 38.28 38.31
44 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 36.79 38.38
45 MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11 DM-NT 37.90 39.06
46 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 38.79 39.09
47 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 39.69 39.30
48 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 36.79 39.37
49 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 38.31 39.40
50 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 38.40 39.53
51 BARTOS, JUSINE E 12 GCAT-NT 39.60 39.55
52 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 39.81 39.83
53 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 39.73 39.92
54 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 45.50 40.61
55 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 40.13 41.65
56 CLANEY, KELSEY L 12 COPS-NT 38.90 41.70
57 GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 39.62 41.91
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.19 TAGS
1:24.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:24.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 1:10.75 1:08.59 TAGS 20
2 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:13.30 1:12.19 TAGS 17
3 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:12.13 1:13.30 TAGS 16
4 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 1:14.27 1:13.40 TAGS 15
5 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:14.27 1:14.57 TAGS 14
6 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:15.03 1:15.32 TAGS 13
7 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 1:16.01 1:16.73 A 12
8 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:14.56 1:17.39 A 11
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.19 TAGS
1:24.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:24.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 1:11.35 1:10.75 TAGS
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:12.69 1:12.13 TAGS
3 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:11.00 1:13.30 TAGS
4 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 1:14.80 1:14.27 TAGS
4 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:14.32 1:14.27 TAGS
6 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:13.02 1:14.56 TAGS
7 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:16.08 1:15.03 TAGS
8 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 1:16.75 1:16.01 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 1:20.08 1:16.86 A
10 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 1:20.00 1:18.05 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 1:17.90 1:19.97 A
12 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 1:25.51 1:19.99 A
13 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:22.28 1:20.19 A
14 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 1:26.99 1:20.45 A
15 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 1:24.28 1:21.45 A
16 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 1:21.64 1:21.57 A
17 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 1:20.88 1:22.72 A
18 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 1:20.91 1:23.15 A
19 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 1:29.98 1:23.76 A
20 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.01 1:23.84 A
21 BUSHMAN, ALICA M 12 NTAC-NT 1:28.68 1:23.94 A
22 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 1:20.33 1:23.99 A
23 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 1:27.88 1:24.44
24 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 1:26.89 1:25.02
25 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 1:23.96 1:25.73
26 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 1:22.59 1:26.47
27 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 1:28.39 1:26.99
28 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 1:24.05 1:27.13
29 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 1:28.58 1:27.60
30 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 1:24.09 1:27.95
31 MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11 DM-NT 1:55.31 1:29.33
32 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 1:28.53 1:29.43
33 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 1:36.85 1:32.05
34 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 1:32.27 1:33.13
35 CLANEY, KELSEY L 12 COPS-NT 1:31.00 1:34.73
36 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 1:38.69 1:43.63
-- GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 1:25.57 DQ
-- LONDRIGAN, LAUREN M 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.35 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:45.89 TAGS
3:00.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:00.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 2:38.66 2:36.19 TAGS 20
1:15.21 2:36.19
2 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 2:39.17 2:38.04 TAGS 17
1:16.40 2:38.04
3 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 2:44.50 2:38.36 TAGS 16
1:14.64 2:38.36
4 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 2:39.40 2:39.82 TAGS 15
1:18.35 2:39.82
5 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 2:40.67 2:40.04 TAGS 14
1:18.13 2:40.04
6 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 2:44.19 2:41.95 TAGS 13
1:17.08 2:41.95
7 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 2:45.26 2:42.78 TAGS 12
1:16.94 2:42.78
8 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 2:41.78 2:44.66 TAGS 11
1:18.49 2:44.66
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:45.89 TAGS
3:00.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:00.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 2:39.62 2:38.66 TAGS
1:17.26 2:38.66
2 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 2:42.82 2:39.17 TAGS
1:16.60 2:39.17
3 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 2:38.82 2:39.40 TAGS
1:17.83 2:39.40
4 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 2:42.43 2:40.67 TAGS
1:16.39 2:40.67
5 BARNETT, CAROLINE R 12 UN-NT 2:44.26 2:41.78 TAGS
1:17.23 2:41.78
6 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 2:43.27 2:44.19 TAGS
1:19.06 2:44.19
7 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 2:39.04 2:44.50 TAGS
1:15.38 2:44.50
8 MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 COR-NT 2:49.08 2:45.26 TAGS
1:19.30 2:45.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 2:44.37 2:48.76 A
1:17.74 2:48.76
10 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 2:49.88 2:49.09 A
1:23.02 2:49.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 2:49.71 2:50.03 A
1:23.69 2:50.03
12 BEHM, KATHLEEN E 11 CSF-NM 2:56.98 2:50.81 A
1:22.52 2:50.81
13 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 2:51.54 2:50.93 A
1:23.69 2:50.93
14 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 2:54.05 2:52.67 A
1:21.91 2:52.67
15 JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 DM-NT 2:52.06 2:52.79 A
1:21.40 2:52.79
16 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 COPS-NT 2:49.71 2:53.02 A
1:21.11 2:53.02
17 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 2:50.33 2:53.68 A
1:22.14 2:53.68
18 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 2:54.64 2:53.91 A
1:20.43 2:53.91
19 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 2:56.76 2:54.00 A
1:23.52 2:54.00
20 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 2:55.00 2:54.97 A
1:20.30 2:54.97
21 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 2:55.66 2:55.51 A
1:25.57 2:55.51
22 OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12 COR-NT 2:55.47 2:56.19 A
1:22.90 2:56.19
23 KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11 LAC-NT 2:52.19 2:56.41 A
1:25.60 2:56.41
24 PALMER, ROSALIE C 12 COR-NT 3:10.54 2:57.05 A
1:24.58 2:57.05
25 SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 MARS-NT 3:00.55 2:57.07 A
1:25.18 2:57.07
26 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 3:10.54 2:57.58 A
1:20.94 2:57.58
27 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 FAST-NT 3:04.08 2:57.72 A
1:24.36 2:57.72
28 BUSHMAN, ALICA M 12 NTAC-NT 3:02.36 2:57.83 A
1:27.14 2:57.83
29 BURK, BRIA K 11 COPS-NT 2:58.85 2:58.49 A
1:26.89 2:58.49
30 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 2:59.00 2:58.63 A
1:28.34 2:58.63
31 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 3:02.37 2:58.73 A
1:26.82 2:58.73
32 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 2:52.65 2:58.93 A
1:26.81 2:58.93
33 HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 DM-NT 3:02.65 2:59.15 A
1:27.52 2:59.15
34 STRAND, MARY B 11 ATAC-NT 2:59.00 2:59.65 A
1:23.73 2:59.65
35 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 3:08.65 2:59.87 A
1:28.74 2:59.87
36 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT NT 3:00.01 A
1:28.13 3:00.01
37 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 2:55.71 3:00.20
1:28.01 3:00.20
38 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT NT 3:00.50
1:27.15 3:00.50
39 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 2:55.66 3:00.58
1:26.25 3:00.58
40 MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 FAST-NT 3:03.87 3:00.88
1:27.35 3:00.88
41 MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11 DM-NT 3:01.70 3:01.21
1:26.80 3:01.21
42 AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 COPS-NT 3:00.26 3:01.39
1:26.52 3:01.39
43 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 GCAT-NT 3:05.94 3:01.93
1:25.33 3:01.93
44 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 3:00.18 3:02.11
1:28.34 3:02.11
45 ROSE, KRISTEN M 12 GCAT-NT 3:00.19 3:02.18
1:29.68 3:02.18
46 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 3:07.92 3:02.79
1:27.40 3:02.79
47 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 COPS-NT 3:00.62 3:03.25
1:26.29 3:03.25
48 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 3:26.40 3:03.30
1:27.56 3:03.30
49 ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12 COPS-NT 3:05.60 3:03.43
1:28.07 3:03.43
50 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 3:08.10 3:06.16
1:30.46 3:06.16
51 KLEPPER, NATALIE F 12 LSC-WT 2:59.23 3:07.70
1:35.06 3:07.70
52 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 3:07.71 3:08.48
1:27.34 3:08.48
53 CLANEY, KELSEY L 12 COPS-NT 3:07.05 3:11.44
1:33.76 3:11.44
54 GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12 COPS-NT 3:00.03 3:11.68
1:33.97 3:11.68
55 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 3:24.23 3:12.93
1:36.62 3:12.93
56 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 3:12.59 3:13.01
1:32.15 3:13.01
57 LEFORT, MONIQUE A 11 BAYOU-LA 3:00.19 3:14.60
1:33.63 3:14.60
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:42.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 6:42.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 5:45.00 5:31.71 A 20
1:15.47 2:43.73 4:16.11 5:31.71
2 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 5:50.00 5:32.61 A 17
1:13.27 2:40.60 4:17.55 5:32.61
3 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT NT 5:37.39 A 16
1:15.79 2:40.74 4:21.35 5:37.39
4 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 5:46.17 5:38.40 A 15
1:18.36 2:46.96 4:22.59 5:38.40
5 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 5:46.24 5:38.88 A 14
1:19.87 2:43.63 4:23.82 5:38.88
6 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 6:20.00 6:01.82 A 13
1:21.50 2:59.79 4:38.98 6:01.82
7 ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 LAC-NT 6:52.00 6:03.26 A 12
1:23.84 2:55.18 4:46.61 6:03.26
8 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 6:26.00 6:07.27 A 11
1:22.47 2:58.49 4:45.19 6:07.27
9 BUSHMAN, ALICA M 12 NTAC-NT 6:33.58 6:13.34 A 9
1:26.79 3:01.72 4:51.15 6:13.34
10 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 6:29.47 6:17.89 A 7
1:31.10 3:09.18 4:51.66 6:17.89
11 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT NT 6:18.56 A 6
1:34.74 3:11.93 5:02.78 6:18.56
12 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT NT 6:21.52 A 5
1:26.99 3:07.14 4:56.98 6:21.52
13 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 6:43.00 6:25.29 A 4
1:32.13 3:09.77 4:57.95 6:25.29
14 MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11 DM-NT 6:40.40 6:25.79 A 3
1:30.39 3:10.05 4:58.65 6:25.79
15 BROWN, MEREDITH J 12 METRO-NT 6:41.54 6:48.62 2
1:39.26 3:18.26 5:19.35 6:48.62
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:38.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 4:26.59 4:26.10 TAGS 40
1) SACCO, NATALIE M 12 2) WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12
3) KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 4) BENSON, AMANDA B 11
1:06.70 2:14.20 3:20.14 4:26.10
2 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' 4:55.00 4:35.36 TAGS 34
1) GUNNING, EM F 11 2) BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12
3) JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 4)
1:09.95 2:16.92 3:27.15 4:35.36
3 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' NT 4:41.74 32
1) HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 2) STEVENS, ALICIA R 12
3) STRAND, MARY B 11 4) CRUM, MADELEINE G 11
1:09.25 2:22.36 3:34.76 4:41.74
4 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'B' 4:47.19 4:49.09 30
1) CHONG, JAMIE H 11 2) AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12
3) CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11 4) CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11
1:10.76 2:25.15 3:36.39 4:49.09
5 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'B' 4:40.00 4:54.52 28
1) DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 2) LARSEN, DIANA R 12
3) MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11 4) HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11
1:10.35 2:25.30 3:43.51 4:54.52
6 FT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 5:03.26 4:55.25 26
1) HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 2) MERRILL, MADELINE B 12
3) STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 4) TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12
7 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'C' 4:56.30 5:04.02 24
1) CLANEY, KELSEY L 12 2) RACHOW, LIZ J 11
3) ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 4) GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12
1:18.37 2:32.85 3:49.02 5:04.02
8 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'D' 5:06.52 5:08.10 22
1) CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 2) ROLDAN, ANDREA C 12
3) SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 4) BURK, BRIA K 11
-- GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AT-NT 'A' 4:59.43 DQ
1) BALL, KELLI R 12 2) ROSE, KRISTEN M 12
3) BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 4) BARTOS, JUSINE E 12
-- CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' 4:48.01 DQ
1) MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 2) OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12
3) THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 4) PALMER, ROSALIE C 12
1:07.80 2:20.43 3:33.91 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
5:18.39 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 4:56.63 4:56.72 TAGS 40
1) BENSON, AMANDA B 11 2) WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12
3) KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 4) SACCO, NATALIE M 12
1:18.17 2:40.98 3:50.37 4:56.72
2 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 5:08.96 TAGS 34
1) JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 2) DANIEL, MEGAN J 12
3) BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 4) MONROE, MEREDITH A 12
1:16.48 2:45.10 4:01.94 5:08.96
3 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' NT 5:16.18 TAGS 32
1) CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 2) STEVENS, ALICIA R 12
3) ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 4) HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12
1:16.72 2:50.75 4:07.50 5:16.18
4 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 5:19.59 30
1) THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 2) PALMER, ROSALIE C 12
3) MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 4) OBENCHAIN, BRITTANI A 12
1:19.56 2:51.91 4:07.18 5:19.59
5 LAKESIDE ACQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 5:23.51 28
1) FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 2) COOKE, KATIE K 11
3) ROBINSON, ALYSSA B 12 4) KO, JOSEPHINE Y 11
1:18.92 2:52.19 4:11.80 5:23.51
6 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'B' 5:18.14 5:25.90 26
1) AMALFITANO, JENNIFER L 12 2) CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA B 11
3) ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 4) CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11
1:26.28 2:52.57 4:15.58 5:25.90
7 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AT-NT 'A' NT 5:26.78 24
1) BALL, KELLI R 12 2) ROSE, KRISTEN M 12
3) BORGSTEDE, CARRIE L 12 4) BARTOS, JUSINE E 12
1:21.96 2:54.52 4:18.27 5:26.78
8 FT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 5:26.83 5:32.84 22
1) STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 2) HARDY, ANNETTE C 12
3) TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 4) MERRILL, MADELINE B 12
1:24.94 3:00.76 4:21.17 5:32.84
9 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'C' 5:30.42 5:37.27 18
1) CHILLEMI, TIFFANY L 12 2) MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12
3) RACHOW, LIZ J 11 4) CHONG, JAMIE H 11
1:26.60 3:01.36 4:26.31 5:37.27
10 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'D' 5:41.76 5:42.09 14
1) SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 2) CREA, KELSEY L 11
3) BURK, BRIA K 11 4) GUALTIERI, ALEXANDRA 12
1:27.03 3:00.05 4:26.65 5:42.09
-- DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) LARSEN, DIANA R 12 2) MASTERS, KRISTIN N 11
3) HENDRICKS, KELSEY R 11 4) GUNNING, EM F 11
1:24.66 3:01.16 4:29.58 DQ
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.59 TAGS
32.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 32.89
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 28.65 28.06 TAGS 20
2 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 29.06 28.68 TAGS 17
3 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 29.09 29.12 TAGS 16
4 GUNNING, KATE O 14 DM-NT 29.54 29.44 TAGS 15
5 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 29.87 29.85 A 14
6 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 29.58 29.95 A 13
7 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 29.81 29.97 A 12
8 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 29.78 30.18 A 11
B - Final
9 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT 29.98 29.24 TAGS 9
10 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 29.95 30.14 A 7
11 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 30.11 30.20 A 6
12 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 30.40 30.21 A 4.5
12 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 29.98 30.21 A 4.5
14 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 13 GCAT-NT 29.91 30.56 A 3
15 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 14 COPS-NT 30.79 30.85 A 2
16 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 13 ATAC-NT 30.53 31.25 A 1
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
29.59 TAGS
32.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 32.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
- Swim-off
1 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT NT 29.69 A
2 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT NT 30.22 A
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.59 TAGS
32.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 32.89
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 28.20 28.65 TAGS
2 VOLLMER, DANA W 13 FAST-NT 27.94 28.70 TAGS
3 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 28.47 29.06 TAGS
4 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 28.87 29.09 TAGS
5 GUNNING, KATE O 14 DM-NT 29.77 29.54 TAGS
6 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 29.30 29.58 TAGS
7 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 29.96 29.78 A
8 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 29.60 29.81 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 29.75 29.87 A
10 MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 GCAT-NT 30.68 29.91 A
11 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 30.37 29.95 A
12 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT 30.11 29.98 A
12 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 30.09 29.98 A
14 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 30.39 30.11 A
15 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 31.08 30.40 A
16 TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13 ATAC-NT 30.27 30.53 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT 30.72 J30.79 A
18 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT 30.01 J30.79 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 WATSON, RACHEL L 13 FAST-NT 30.82 30.84 A
20 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 31.44 30.89 A
21 ARRINGTON, AMANDA P 13 UN-NT 32.08 30.93 A
22 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 30.78 30.94 A
23 GREGORY, ALANA L 13 LAC-NT NT 30.98 A
24 HUANG, JESSICA W 14 COR-NT 29.33 31.00 A
25 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 31.07 31.06 A
26 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 31.56 31.15 A
27 GEIS, AMY C 14 DM-NT 30.53 31.30 A
28 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT 31.55 31.32 A
29 MURTAGH, ALANNA C 13 UN-NT 31.46 31.38 A
30 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN G 14 COR-NT 31.92 31.48 A
30 TALLEY, LAUREN R 14 SWAT-NT 31.24 31.48 A
32 GEIS, BETH M 14 DM-NT 30.60 31.49 A
33 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 32.89 31.53 A
34 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 32.01 31.62 A
35 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 31.31 31.67 A
36 RIVERA, EVANGELINE N 13 SWAT-NT 32.59 31.73 A
37 HUNNICUTT, HALI L 14 FAST-NT 31.63 31.80 A
38 MOHE, MEGHAN S 14 ATAC-NT 30.98 31.81 A
39 ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 COPS-NT 31.53 31.95 A
40 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 30.01 32.07 A
41 BRAUN, JACKI M 14 NTAC-NT 32.87 32.10 A
42 HEUER, KRISTEN D 14 ROCK-NT 32.50 32.12 A
43 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 31.77 32.14 A
44 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 32.89 32.15 A
45 VAN UUM, RAISSA C 14 ATAC-NT 32.42 32.32 A
46 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH C 14 COPS-NT 32.38 32.44 A
47 CLARKE, NATASHA M 13 METRO-NT 32.32 32.50 A
48 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 31.54 32.54 A
49 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE M 13 MARS-NT 32.39 32.73 A
50 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 32.06 32.99
51 HAMPTON, KELSEY M 14 METRO-NT 32.47 33.10
52 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 33.42 33.13
53 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 34.50 33.14
54 GREGORY, CHRISTINA M 14 COPS-NT 32.66 33.16
55 BUSHMAN, CHARA M 14 NTAC-NT 32.69 33.22
56 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 32.72 33.64
57 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 34.60 33.78
58 HARVEY, FRANCIE M 13 ATAC-NT 34.10 33.96
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.09 TAGS
1:11.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 ROBERTS, KATIE A 14 GCAT-NT 1:00.79 1:00.42 TAGS 20
2 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 1:01.64 1:00.47 TAGS 17
3 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 1:03.42 1:01.00 TAGS 16
4 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 1:02.91 1:04.02 TAGS 15
5 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 1:05.02 1:04.76 A 14
6 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 1:04.52 1:05.16 A 13
7 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 1:05.06 1:05.40 A 12
8 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 1:04.55 1:05.49 A 11
B - Final
9 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 1:05.92 1:05.24 A 9
10 GUNNING, KATE O 14 DM-NT 1:05.45 1:05.25 A 7
11 PORTER, SARAH A 14 LAC-NT 1:06.32 1:05.42 A 6
12 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 1:05.54 1:05.45 A 5
13 BUETER, ELISE N 13 LAC-NT 1:05.42 1:05.93 A 4
14 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 1:05.54 1:06.49 A 3
15 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 1:06.17 1:06.66 A 2
16 HALL, WHITNEY N 13 LAC-NT 1:06.09 1:07.51 A 1
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.09 TAGS
1:11.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.39
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ROBERTS, KATIE A 14 GCAT-NT 1:00.55 1:00.79 TAGS
2 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 58.90 1:01.64 TAGS
3 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 1:04.67 1:02.91 TAGS
4 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 1:00.82 1:03.42 TAGS
5 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 1:03.38 1:04.52 A
6 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 1:04.57 1:04.55 A
7 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 1:04.59 1:05.02 A
8 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA M 13 LAC-NT 1:08.38 1:05.06 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 BUETER, ELISE N 13 LAC-NT 1:05.56 1:05.42 A
10 GUNNING, KATE O 14 DM-NT 1:06.85 1:05.45 A
11 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 1:07.60 1:05.54 A
11 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 1:05.36 1:05.54 A
13 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 1:06.60 1:05.92 A
14 HALL, WHITNEY N 13 LAC-NT 1:08.55 1:06.09 A
15 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 1:07.04 1:06.17 A
16 PORTER, SARAH A 14 LAC-NT 1:06.50 1:06.32 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 1:06.79 1:06.37 A
18 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 1:07.86 1:06.53 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 1:08.06 1:06.89 A
20 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 1:05.78 1:06.96 A
21 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 1:08.06 1:06.97 A
22 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 1:05.37 1:07.17 A
23 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 1:08.82 1:07.24 A
24 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT 1:07.51 1:07.34 A
25 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 1:07.69 1:07.40 A
26 ARRINGTON, AMANDA P 13 UN-NT 1:08.37 1:07.57 A
26 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT 1:08.36 1:07.57 A
28 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 1:07.39 1:07.78 A
29 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:07.59 1:07.88 A
30 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 1:07.40 1:07.94 A
31 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT 1:09.98 1:07.98 A
32 WATSON, RACHEL L 13 FAST-NT 1:09.40 1:08.03 A
33 TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13 ATAC-NT 1:07.20 1:08.16 A
34 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 1:05.35 1:08.27 A
35 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 1:09.61 1:08.31 A
36 MURTAGH, ALANNA C 13 UN-NT 1:08.56 1:08.50 A
37 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 1:07.96 1:08.73 A
38 MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 GCAT-NT 1:08.60 1:08.77 A
39 ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 COPS-NT 1:10.16 1:09.08 A
40 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH C 14 COPS-NT 1:10.30 1:09.22 A
41 GEIS, BETH M 14 DM-NT 1:07.16 1:09.26 A
42 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 1:09.49 1:09.43 A
43 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT 1:08.59 1:09.44 A
44 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN G 14 COR-NT 1:09.54 1:09.50 A
45 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 1:07.81 1:09.52 A
46 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 1:13.44 1:09.58 A
47 GEIS, AMY C 14 DM-NT 1:08.13 1:09.60 A
48 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 1:06.13 1:09.70 A
49 RIVERA, EVANGELINE N 13 SWAT-NT 1:10.12 1:09.90 A
50 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 1:08.38 1:10.00 A
51 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 1:09.98 1:10.12 A
52 NEWMANN, JORDAN E 14 SWAT-NT 1:08.28 1:11.11 A
53 BRAUN, JACKI M 14 NTAC-NT 1:12.00 1:11.14 A
54 MOHE, MEGHAN S 14 ATAC-NT 1:10.75 1:11.17 A
55 TALLEY, LAUREN R 14 SWAT-NT 1:10.13 1:11.20 A
56 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 1:11.86 1:11.30 A
57 GREGORY, ALANA L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:11.44
58 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 1:11.13 1:11.80
59 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 1:09.07 1:12.21
60 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 1:12.00 1:12.32
61 HAMPTON, KELSEY M 14 METRO-NT 1:11.24 1:12.42
62 BUSHMAN, CHARA M 14 NTAC-NT 1:12.14 1:12.54
63 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 1:11.15 1:12.80
64 CLARKE, NATASHA M 13 METRO-NT 1:11.31 1:13.73
65 DICKEY, SHANNON R 14 LSC-WT 1:10.15 1:14.14
66 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE M 13 MARS-NT 1:15.35 1:15.36
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.29 TAGS
2:32.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:32.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 2:09.66 2:09.01 TAGS 20
1:03.13 2:09.01
2 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 2:13.09 2:09.70 TAGS 17
1:03.44 2:09.70
3 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:17.86 2:17.29 TAGS 16
1:07.43 2:17.29
4 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 2:17.93 2:18.76 TAGS 15
1:08.07 2:18.76
5 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 2:20.56 2:19.93 A 14
1:08.48 2:19.93
6 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 2:20.60 2:20.03 A 13
1:07.35 2:20.03
7 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 2:21.48 2:20.90 A 12
1:08.99 2:20.90
8 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 2:20.45 2:24.86 A 11
1:08.02 2:24.86
B - Final
9 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 2:22.19 2:20.44 A 9
1:07.72 2:20.44
10 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 2:21.90 2:20.65 A 7
1:07.31 2:20.65
11 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT 2:23.30 2:21.38 A 6
1:07.61 2:21.38
12 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 2:23.69 2:21.71 A 5
1:07.64 2:21.71
13 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 2:23.33 2:22.50 A 4
1:08.52 2:22.50
14 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 2:22.84 2:22.75 A 3
1:08.66 2:22.75
15 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 2:23.37 2:22.97 A 2
1:08.64 2:22.97
16 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 2:23.63 2:26.83 A 1
1:09.47 2:26.83
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.29 TAGS
2:32.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:32.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 2:07.40 2:09.66 TAGS
1:01.92 2:09.66
2 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 2:10.59 2:13.09 TAGS
1:04.56 2:13.09
3 BLEVINS, MANDY S 14 FAST-NT 2:16.35 2:17.63 TAGS
1:06.91 2:17.63
4 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:19.46 2:17.86 TAGS
1:08.37 2:17.86
5 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 2:16.83 2:17.93 TAGS
1:06.11 2:17.93
6 VOLLMER, DANA W 13 FAST-NT 2:16.63 2:19.10 TAGS
1:04.84 2:19.10
7 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 2:19.05 2:20.45 A
1:07.02 2:20.45
8 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 2:22.34 2:20.56 A
1:08.87 2:20.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT NT 2:20.60 A
1:07.40 2:20.60
10 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 2:22.80 2:21.48 A
1:07.91 2:21.48
11 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 2:29.20 2:21.90 A
1:09.44 2:21.90
12 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 2:20.98 2:22.19 A
1:07.21 2:22.19
13 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 2:22.83 2:22.84 A
1:09.63 2:22.84
14 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT NT 2:23.30 A
1:09.84 2:23.30
15 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 2:25.44 2:23.33 A
1:08.15 2:23.33
16 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 2:22.62 2:23.37 A
1:08.83 2:23.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 2:19.34 2:23.63 A
1:09.08 2:23.63
18 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 2:24.36 2:23.69 A
1:08.96 2:23.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 2:27.33 2:25.08 A
1:08.35 2:25.08
20 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 2:25.31 2:25.44 A
1:10.37 2:25.44
21 ARRINGTON, AMANDA P 13 UN-NT 2:28.65 2:25.75 A
1:09.97 2:25.75
22 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 2:25.46 2:26.19 A
1:09.63 2:26.19
23 GEIS, BETH M 14 DM-NT 2:30.37 2:26.43 A
1:09.62 2:26.43
24 WATSON, RACHEL L 13 FAST-NT NT 2:26.57 A
1:11.04 2:26.57
25 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH C 14 COPS-NT 2:28.49 2:26.62 A
1:11.14 2:26.62
26 GUNNING, KATE O 14 DM-NT 2:29.23 2:26.74 A
1:10.84 2:26.74
27 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 2:19.12 2:26.84 A
1:10.57 2:26.84
28 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 2:29.90 2:27.35 A
1:10.40 2:27.35
29 HALL, WHITNEY N 13 LAC-NT 2:27.70 2:27.91 A
1:12.15 2:27.91
30 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 2:29.77 2:28.00 A
1:11.14 2:28.00
31 MURTAGH, ALANNA C 13 UN-NT 2:30.41 2:28.29 A
1:11.72 2:28.29
32 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT 2:27.83 2:28.36 A
1:10.38 2:28.36
33 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 2:28.91 2:28.58 A
1:12.19 2:28.58
34 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:21.43 2:29.00 A
1:11.53 2:29.00
35 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 2:22.99 2:29.33 A
1:10.94 2:29.33
36 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 2:29.48 2:29.49 A
1:12.04 2:29.49
37 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT NT 2:29.87 A
1:11.03 2:29.87
38 MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 GCAT-NT 2:33.61 2:29.95 A
1:12.39 2:29.95
39 ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 COPS-NT 2:33.52 2:30.84 A
1:13.87 2:30.84
40 HARVEY, FRANCIE M 13 ATAC-NT 2:32.12 2:30.85 A
1:13.77 2:30.85
41 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 2:28.65 2:30.98 A
1:12.31 2:30.98
42 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 2:28.65 2:31.59 A
1:12.55 2:31.59
43 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT 2:31.07 2:32.28 A
1:11.18 2:32.28
44 HEUER, KRISTEN D 14 ROCK-NT 2:32.44 2:33.04
1:14.10 2:33.04
45 GEIS, AMY C 14 DM-NT 2:33.00 2:33.05
1:12.98 2:33.05
46 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 2:33.06 2:33.92
1:16.25 2:33.92
47 BUSHMAN, CHARA M 14 NTAC-NT 2:35.81 2:34.93
1:15.47 2:34.93
48 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 2:34.69 2:34.96
1:15.24 2:34.96
49 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 2:35.81 2:35.25
1:13.07 2:35.25
50 DICKEY, SHANNON R 14 LSC-WT 2:41.15 2:35.43
1:14.97 2:35.43
51 JONGEWAARD, CHELSEA A 14 ATAC-NT NT 2:35.76
1:15.23 2:35.76
52 BERDY, NICOLE E 13 COPS-NT 2:31.79 2:35.97
1:15.50 2:35.97
53 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 2:32.47 2:36.46
1:16.34 2:36.46
54 BRAUN, JACKI M 14 NTAC-NT 2:55.91 2:38.07
1:13.19 2:38.07
55 TALLEY, LAUREN R 14 SWAT-NT 2:39.33 2:40.90
1:16.08 2:40.90
56 CLARKE, NATASHA M 13 METRO-NT 2:31.98 2:42.75
1:16.76 2:42.75
57 DAVIS, KELSEA C 13 LSC-WT 2:31.23 2:45.30
1:18.12 2:45.30
58 GREGORY, ALANA L 13 LAC-NT NT 2:46.17
1:16.92 2:46.17
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:50.89 TAGS
5:16.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:16.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 4:28.12 4:30.13 TAGS 20
2 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 4:29.00 4:38.14 TAGS 17
3 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 4:48.00 4:47.49 TAGS 16
4 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 5:00.97 4:50.37 TAGS 15
5 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 4:52.65 4:50.50 TAGS 14
6 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 5:03.59 4:52.52 A 13
7 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 5:02.60 4:53.91 A 12
8 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 5:05.42 4:57.86 A 11
9 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 5:05.96 4:58.18 A 9
10 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 5:00.51 4:58.89 A 7
11 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 4:49.76 4:59.92 A 6
12 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 5:06.62 5:00.64 A 5
13 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 5:10.00 5:00.94 A 4
14 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 5:08.63 5:01.30 A 3
15 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 5:05.74 5:01.89 A 2
16 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 5:05.00 5:02.65 A 1
17 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 5:02.90 5:02.74 A
18 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 5:02.48 5:03.72 A
19 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 4:47.58 5:03.85 A
20 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 5:14.68 5:04.15 A
1:10.84 2:28.27 3:46.92 5:04.15
21 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 5:11.86 5:05.28 A
22 MCKINLEY, ELIZABET 14 COPS-NT 5:12.02 5:07.13 A
1:14.24 2:32.61 3:51.50 5:07.13
23 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 13 UN-NT 5:16.31 5:07.25 A
1:11.33 2:28.45 3:48.77 5:07.25
24 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 5:12.50 5:07.26 A
1:14.54 2:33.16 3:51.64 5:07.26
25 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 5:01.04 5:08.60 A
26 WATSON, RACHEL L 13 FAST-NT NT 5:09.82 A
1:14.94 2:34.38 3:53.28 5:09.82
27 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 14 COPS-NT 5:16.16 5:11.20 A
1:12.72 2:33.01 3:53.41 5:11.20
28 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 5:05.61 5:11.81 A
29 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT NT 5:11.98 A
1:14.62 2:36.21 3:55.68 5:11.98
30 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN 13 METRO-NT 5:26.80 5:13.60 A
1:16.07 2:36.24 3:56.09 5:13.60
31 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 5:04.49 5:14.17 A
32 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 13 GCAT-NT 5:21.29 5:15.15 A
1:16.01 2:37.13 3:58.03 5:15.15
33 HARVEY, FRANCIE M 13 ATAC-NT 5:23.08 5:15.29 A
1:16.02 2:36.76 3:56.85 5:15.29
34 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 5:17.71 5:16.74
1:14.25 2:35.17 3:57.16 5:16.74
35 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 5:13.80 5:17.50
1:16.07 2:36.42 3:57.04 5:17.50
36 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 5:12.02 5:18.30
37 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT 5:20.56 5:19.50
1:14.86 2:37.74 4:00.17 5:19.50
38 BUSHMAN, CHARA M 14 NTAC-NT 5:15.69 5:19.69
1:17.57 2:38.63 4:00.69 5:19.69
39 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 5:22.63 5:20.08
1:17.25 2:39.50 4:01.98 5:20.08
40 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 5:28.89 5:25.90
41 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 5:25.34 5:27.85
1:17.65 2:41.33 4:05.99 5:27.85
42 DICKEY, SHANNON R 14 LSC-WT 5:15.23 5:27.87
1:17.60 2:41.86 4:06.10 5:27.87
43 HEUER, KRISTEN D 14 ROCK-NT 5:31.92 5:31.87
1:18.41 2:43.85 4:08.85 5:31.87
44 HARR, LEANNE N 14 LSC-WT 5:13.11 5:47.77
1:19.11 2:47.70 4:17.22 5:47.77
45 DAVIS, KELSEA C 13 LSC-WT 5:15.45 5:49.91
1:25.13 2:54.16 4:23.86 5:49.91
46 GREGORY, ALANA L 13 LAC-NT 5:20.02 5:58.56
1:20.22 2:50.13 4:24.27 5:58.56
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:58.69 13-14 TAGS
10:47.99 13-14 A
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 10:47.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 9:13.74 9:12.86 TAGS 20
1:05.41 2:14.38 3:23.63 4:32.92 5:42.87 6:52.77 8:03.27 9:12.86
2 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 9:32.00 9:19.29 TAGS 17
1:06.02 2:14.98 3:24.82 4:35.03 5:46.14 6:58.21 8:09.26 9:19.29
3 ROBERTS, KATIE A 14 GCAT-NT 9:24.17 9:22.12 TAGS 16
1:08.21 2:19.15 3:30.77 4:43.17 5:54.75 7:04.62 8:13.58 9:22.12
4 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 10:20.20 9:57.74 TAGS 15
1:10.47 2:26.06 3:41.53 4:57.03 6:13.43 7:29.46 8:45.45 9:57.74
5 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 10:24.54 10:00.48 A 14
1:11.06 2:26.25 3:42.20 4:58.42 6:14.67 7:31.53 8:47.90 10:00.48
6 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 11:23.45 10:00.69 A 13
1:11.72 2:28.15 3:44.70 5:01.04 6:17.14 7:32.90 8:47.74 10:00.69
7 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 10:19.06 10:02.55 A 12
1:11.90 2:27.90 3:43.55 4:59.92 6:16.76 7:33.21 8:49.32 10:02.55
8 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 10:21.93 10:08.20 A 11
1:12.16 2:29.52 3:47.64 5:05.15 6:21.74 7:38.80 8:54.76 10:08.20
9 HALL, WHITNEY N 13 LAC-NT 10:48.00 10:20.49 A 9
1:11.59 2:28.56 3:46.20 5:04.26 6:23.70 7:42.77 9:01.87 10:20.49
10 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 10:27.87 10:22.78 A 7
1:14.30 2:32.68 3:51.17 5:10.24 6:28.57 7:46.63 9:05.20 10:22.78
11 BUETER, ELISE N 13 LAC-NT 10:20.00 10:26.03 A 6
1:11.98 2:29.00 3:47.59 5:07.98 6:27.84 7:48.13 9:08.11 10:26.03
12 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 10:36.06 10:26.85 A 5
1:13.85 2:32.05 3:51.61 5:10.90 6:30.83 7:50.48 9:09.66 10:26.85
13 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 10:25.00 10:32.44 A 4
1:15.98 2:36.68 3:57.67 5:18.36 6:39.00 7:58.59 9:17.24 10:32.44
14 ARRINGTON, AMANDA 13 UN-NT 10:49.88 10:35.51 A 3
1:13.95 2:34.85 3:56.69 5:18.42 6:37.94 7:59.21 9:19.55 10:35.51
15 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 10:53.12 10:35.61 A 2
1:15.76 2:37.60 3:59.46 5:20.34 6:40.63 7:59.71 9:19.23 10:35.61
16 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 10:35.99 10:37.11 A 1
1:13.58 2:33.54 3:55.13 5:16.99 6:37.94 7:59.42 9:19.69 10:37.11
17 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT NT 10:38.05 A
1:15.60 2:36.42 3:57.13 5:18.38 6:39.28 7:59.81 9:19.93 10:38.05
18 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 10:57.84 10:45.04 A
1:15.78 2:36.71 3:58.24 5:19.50 6:41.86 8:03.70 9:25.72 10:45.04
19 HARVEY, FRANCIE M 13 ATAC-NT NT 10:50.28
1:15.83 2:37.07 3:57.70 5:19.86 6:42.41 8:05.32 9:28.42 10:50.28
20 DICKEY, SHANNON R 14 LSC-WT 11:00.00 11:10.27
1:17.10 2:42.04 4:07.48 5:33.25 6:59.20 8:23.57 9:47.91 11:10.27
21 DAVIS, KELSEA C 13 LSC-WT 10:43.39 11:38.00
1:21.54 2:49.84 4:19.42 5:48.61 7:16.62 8:45.00 10:13.08 11:38.00
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.69 TAGS
1:20.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.49
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 1:11.71 1:09.78 TAGS 20
2 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:12.05 1:11.13 TAGS 17
3 HUANG, JESSICA W 14 COR-NT 1:12.95 1:13.04 TAGS 16
4 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 13 ATAC-NT 1:14.00 1:13.47 TAGS 15
5 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 1:15.00 1:14.15 TAGS 14
6 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 1:13.66 1:14.67 TAGS 13
7 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 1:14.29 1:14.99 A 12
8 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 1:15.10 1:17.05 A 11
B - Final
9 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 1:15.32 1:13.63 TAGS 9
10 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 1:15.90 1:15.35 A 7
11 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT 1:16.48 1:15.72 A 6
12 GUNNING, KATE O 14 DM-NT 1:16.33 1:15.99 A 5
13 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 1:17.38 1:16.63 A 4
14 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 1:17.04 1:17.16 A 3
15 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 1:17.65 1:17.34 A 2
16 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 1:16.77 1:17.51 A 1
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.69 TAGS
1:20.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.49
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 1:10.46 1:11.71 TAGS
2 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:12.56 1:12.05 TAGS
3 HUANG, JESSICA W 14 COR-NT 1:12.05 1:12.95 TAGS
4 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 1:14.06 1:13.66 TAGS
5 TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13 ATAC-NT 1:14.59 1:14.00 TAGS
6 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 1:16.07 1:14.29 TAGS
7 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 1:14.42 1:15.00 A
8 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 1:15.74 1:15.10 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 1:16.72 1:15.32 A
10 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 1:14.09 1:15.90 A
11 GUNNING, KATE O 14 DM-NT 1:18.70 1:16.33 A
12 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT 1:18.74 1:16.48 A
13 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 1:18.14 1:16.77 A
14 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 1:20.01 1:17.04 A
15 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA M 13 LAC-NT 1:17.60 1:17.38 A
16 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 1:14.53 1:17.65 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT 1:16.09 1:17.67 A
18 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE M 13 MARS-NT 1:17.09 1:17.87 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH C 14 COPS-NT 1:19.87 1:17.92 A
20 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:13.88 1:18.00 A
21 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 1:18.94 1:18.35 A
22 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT 1:17.12 1:18.49 A
23 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 1:19.32 1:18.78 A
24 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 1:21.50 1:19.13 A
25 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 1:20.49 1:19.68 A
26 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 1:18.12 1:19.90 A
27 HAMPTON, KELSEY M 14 METRO-NT 1:16.77 1:20.13 A
28 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 1:22.50 1:20.30 A
29 ARRINGTON, AMANDA P 13 UN-NT 1:21.97 1:20.41 A
30 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 1:21.52 1:20.42 A
31 WATSON, RACHEL L 13 FAST-NT NT 1:20.50
32 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 1:18.78 1:20.57
33 HEUER, KRISTEN D 14 ROCK-NT 1:25.44 1:20.90
34 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 1:16.77 1:21.12
35 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 1:23.79 1:21.27
36 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 1:18.69 1:21.38
37 CLARKE, NATASHA M 13 METRO-NT 1:20.02 1:21.77
38 DICKEY, SHANNON R 14 LSC-WT 1:20.24 1:22.44
39 HUNNICUTT, HALI L 14 FAST-NT NT 1:22.68
40 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 1:19.90 1:22.78
41 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 1:20.49 1:22.84
42 MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 GCAT-NT 1:25.16 1:22.97
43 HARVEY, FRANCIE M 13 ATAC-NT 1:22.50 1:23.09
44 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 1:25.13 1:23.12
45 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 1:21.94 1:23.47
46 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 1:22.09 1:23.48
47 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 1:20.15 1:23.65
48 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 1:23.07 1:23.70
49 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 1:23.47 1:23.82
50 TALLEY, LAUREN R 14 SWAT-NT 1:20.49 1:24.62
51 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 1:20.49 1:24.63
52 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 1:21.44 1:24.95
53 GREGORY, ALANA L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:25.92
54 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 1:31.53 1:28.35
55 DAVIS, KELSEA C 13 LSC-WT 1:19.91 1:29.88
56 HARR, LEANNE N 14 LSC-WT 1:18.69 1:32.49
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:40.49 TAGS
2:51.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:51.99
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 2:36.30 2:27.77 TAGS 20
1:13.53 2:27.77
2 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:32.65 2:30.58 TAGS 17
1:13.52 2:30.58
3 HUANG, JESSICA W 14 COR-NT 2:38.08 2:35.70 TAGS 16
1:14.91 2:35.70
4 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 2:38.01 2:37.82 TAGS 15
1:18.47 2:37.82
5 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 2:39.56 2:38.10 TAGS 14
1:19.53 2:38.10
6 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.14 2:39.11 TAGS 13
1:18.01 2:39.11
7 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 2:39.93 2:41.73 A 12
1:18.30 2:41.73
8 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 2:41.27 2:43.59 A 11
1:20.77 2:43.59
B - Final
9 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.37 2:38.83 TAGS 9
1:16.73 2:38.83
10 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.66 2:40.21 TAGS 7
1:18.49 2:40.21
11 LIN, JUSTINE C 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.48 2:41.87 A 6
1:19.30 2:41.87
12 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 2:46.26 2:41.93 A 5
1:21.36 2:41.93
13 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.96 2:43.35 A 4
1:19.87 2:43.35
14 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 2:45.57 2:46.75 A 3
1:21.33 2:46.75
15 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 2:44.96 2:46.91 A 2
1:21.42 2:46.91
16 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 2:44.39 2:47.65 A 1
1:22.43 2:47.65
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:40.49 TAGS
2:51.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:51.99
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 VOLLMER, DANA W 13 FAST-NT 2:32.78 2:32.07 TAGS
1:14.07 2:32.07
2 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:35.99 2:32.65 TAGS
1:15.76 2:32.65
3 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 2:31.13 2:36.30 TAGS
1:17.77 2:36.30
4 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 2:42.99 2:38.01 TAGS
1:18.27 2:38.01
5 HUANG, JESSICA W 14 COR-NT 2:37.49 2:38.08 TAGS
1:17.34 2:38.08
6 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 2:42.19 2:39.56 TAGS
1:19.62 2:39.56
7 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 2:39.18 2:39.93 TAGS
1:18.73 2:39.93
8 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 2:40.23 2:41.27 A
1:18.54 2:41.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.42 2:43.14 A
1:19.18 2:43.14
10 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:40.25 2:43.37 A
1:20.43 2:43.37
11 LIN, JUSTINE C 13 ATAC-NT 2:50.30 2:43.48 A
1:20.63 2:43.48
12 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 2:45.09 2:43.66 A
1:20.11 2:43.66
13 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT NT 2:43.96 A
1:19.35 2:43.96
14 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 2:45.00 2:44.39 A
1:20.29 2:44.39
15 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 2:46.06 2:44.96 A
1:21.45 2:44.96
16 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 2:55.42 2:45.57 A
1:21.35 2:45.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA M 13 LAC-NT 2:45.14 2:46.26 A
1:22.02 2:46.26
18 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE M 13 MARS-NT 2:51.03 2:46.62 A
1:23.00 2:46.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 HAMPTON, KELSEY M 14 METRO-NT 2:46.88 2:46.97 A
1:22.49 2:46.97
20 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 2:50.84 2:47.75 A
1:22.87 2:47.75
21 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH C 14 COPS-NT 2:50.27 2:48.67 A
1:22.12 2:48.67
22 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 3:02.15 2:49.87 A
1:23.49 2:49.87
23 MURTAGH, ALANNA C 13 UN-NT 2:55.85 2:51.46 A
1:24.32 2:51.46
24 DICKEY, SHANNON R 14 LSC-WT 2:51.46 2:51.95 A
1:24.31 2:51.95
25 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 2:48.37 2:52.52
1:23.65 2:52.52
26 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT 2:51.09 2:53.03
1:23.70 2:53.03
27 BROWNING, AMY K 14 FAST-NT 2:51.89 2:54.81
1:27.00 2:54.81
28 HARVEY, FRANCIE M 13 ATAC-NT NT 2:55.35
1:25.45 2:55.35
29 JONGEWAARD, CHELSEA A 14 ATAC-NT NT 2:59.73
1:27.50 2:59.73
30 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 2:29.21 3:00.44
1:28.21 3:00.44
31 BERDY, NICOLE E 13 COPS-NT 2:54.34 3:03.38
1:30.03 3:03.38
32 DAVIS, KELSEA C 13 LSC-WT 2:51.77 3:07.09
1:31.45 3:07.09
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:24.89 TAGS
1:29.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:29.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 1:20.90 1:18.94 TAGS 20
2 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 1:20.93 1:20.31 TAGS 17
3 HALL, WHITNEY N 13 LAC-NT 1:23.57 1:21.47 TAGS 16
4 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 1:24.53 1:23.15 TAGS 15
5 WATSON, RACHEL L 13 FAST-NT 1:23.22 1:23.17 TAGS 14
6 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 13 ATAC-NT 1:24.72 1:23.86 TAGS 13
7 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 1:25.25 1:24.18 TAGS 12
8 MARSHALL, MAGGIE L 14 DM-NT 1:25.27 1:24.32 TAGS 11
B - Final
9 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 13 COPS-NT 1:25.97 1:24.68 TAGS 9
10 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 1:26.32 1:24.96 A 7
11 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 1:26.82 1:25.03 A 6
12 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLI 14 COR-NT 1:25.47 1:25.35 A 5
13 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 1:25.72 1:25.94 A 4
14 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN 13 METRO-NT 1:27.24 1:26.38 A 3
15 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 1:26.42 1:27.19 A 2
16 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 1:27.09 1:28.94 A 1
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:24.89 TAGS
1:29.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:29.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 1:20.17 1:20.90 TAGS
2 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 1:22.00 1:20.93 TAGS
3 BLEVINS, MANDY S 14 FAST-NT 1:23.03 1:22.62 TAGS
4 WATSON, RACHEL L 13 FAST-NT 1:25.03 1:23.22 TAGS
5 HALL, WHITNEY N 13 LAC-NT 1:22.25 1:23.57 TAGS
6 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 1:20.83 1:24.53 TAGS
7 TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13 ATAC-NT 1:26.89 1:24.72 TAGS
8 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 1:27.55 1:25.25 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MARSHALL, MAGGIE L 14 DM-NT 1:24.69 1:25.27 A
10 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN G 14 COR-NT 1:26.00 1:25.47 A
11 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 1:26.04 1:25.72 A
12 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 1:24.72 1:25.97 A
13 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 1:24.03 1:26.32 A
14 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 1:25.96 1:26.42 A
15 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 1:27.06 1:26.82 A
16 GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 DM-NT 1:28.23 1:27.09 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 1:22.32 1:27.24 A
18 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA M 13 LAC-NT 1:25.96 1:27.59 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 BRAUN, JACKI M 14 NTAC-NT 1:22.00 1:27.62 A
20 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 1:26.35 1:28.15 A
21 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT 1:26.21 1:28.69 A
22 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 1:26.34 1:29.28
23 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 1:27.10 1:29.66
24 WATSON, SARAH E 14 FAST-NT 1:29.15 1:29.69
25 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 1:29.09 1:29.98
26 GEIS, AMY C 14 DM-NT 1:26.60 1:30.54
27 MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 GCAT-NT 1:37.63 1:32.25
28 ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 COPS-NT 1:33.55 1:32.31
29 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 1:30.02 1:33.29
30 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 1:32.11 1:33.43
31 HEUER, KRISTEN D 14 ROCK-NT 1:32.85 1:33.79
32 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 1:29.09 1:36.35
33 ARRINGTON, AMANDA P 13 UN-NT 1:33.00 1:36.82
34 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 1:29.09 1:37.75
35 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE M 13 MARS-NT 1:37.35 1:38.40
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:01.19 TAGS
3:11.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:11.99
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 2:54.49 2:51.57 TAGS 20
1:25.13 2:51.57
2 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 2:51.54 2:52.02 TAGS 17
1:24.58 2:52.02
3 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 3:00.42 2:58.67 TAGS 16
1:25.57 2:58.67
4 MARSHALL, MAGGIE L 14 DM-NT 2:58.55 2:59.34 TAGS 15
1:26.19 2:59.34
5 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 13 COPS-NT 3:02.17 3:00.65 TAGS 14
1:27.95 3:00.65
6 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 3:04.62 3:05.09 A 13
1:31.68 3:05.09
7 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 3:01.23 3:05.20 A 12
1:29.05 3:05.20
8 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 3:00.93 3:06.72 A 11
1:30.25 3:06.72
B - Final
9 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 3:05.02 3:01.11 TAGS 9
1:26.68 3:01.11
10 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 13 ATAC-NT 3:08.60 3:03.07 A 7
1:30.06 3:03.07
11 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 3:06.62 3:04.01 A 6
1:28.19 3:04.01
12 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 3:06.28 3:07.97 A 5
1:30.36 3:07.97
13 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN 13 METRO-NT 3:05.47 3:08.13 A 4
1:30.81 3:08.13
14 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 3:07.91 3:08.22 A 3
1:30.64 3:08.22
15 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 3:07.77 3:09.56 A 2
1:31.90 3:09.56
16 BRAUN, JACKI M 14 NTAC-NT 3:10.37 3:11.02 A 1
1:31.47 3:11.02
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:01.19 TAGS
3:11.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:11.99
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 2:55.80 2:51.54 TAGS
1:23.34 2:51.54
2 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 2:52.14 2:54.49 TAGS
1:26.39 2:54.49
3 MARSHALL, MAGGIE L 14 DM-NT 3:00.69 2:58.55 TAGS
1:26.18 2:58.55
4 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 2:55.80 3:00.42 TAGS
1:26.84 3:00.42
5 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 2:59.93 3:00.93 TAGS
1:27.28 3:00.93
6 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 3:01.78 3:01.23 A
1:27.62 3:01.23
7 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 2:57.87 3:02.17 A
1:29.07 3:02.17
8 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 3:03.31 3:04.62 A
1:29.73 3:04.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 3:08.23 3:05.02 A
1:29.57 3:05.02
10 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 2:59.76 3:05.47 A
1:30.17 3:05.47
11 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA M 13 LAC-NT 3:07.87 3:06.28 A
1:30.94 3:06.28
12 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 3:03.31 3:06.62 A
1:31.00 3:06.62
13 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 3:05.79 3:07.77 A
1:29.21 3:07.77
14 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 3:00.42 3:07.91 A
1:30.40 3:07.91
15 TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13 ATAC-NT NT 3:08.60 A
1:30.75 3:08.60
16 BRAUN, JACKI M 14 NTAC-NT 3:11.00 3:10.37 A
1:30.15 3:10.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 HUNNICUTT, HALI L 14 FAST-NT 3:10.09 3:10.97 A
1:32.25 3:10.97
18 ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 COPS-NT 3:12.56 3:11.97 A
1:33.52 3:11.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 3:14.15 3:12.24
1:32.90 3:12.24
20 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 3:16.84 3:12.77
1:34.41 3:12.77
21 PLATTS, MOLLY M 14 ATAC-NT 3:11.49 3:13.48
1:33.62 3:13.48
22 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 3:18.15 3:16.23
1:35.07 3:16.23
23 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 3:17.47 3:16.61
1:35.57 3:16.61
24 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 3:16.98 3:18.10
1:36.37 3:18.10
25 HEUER, KRISTEN D 14 ROCK-NT 3:22.57 3:22.63
1:37.17 3:22.63
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:11.79 TAGS
1:17.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:17.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 ROBERTS, KATIE A 14 GCAT-NT 1:06.31 1:07.02 TAGS 20
2 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 1:08.91 1:07.56 TAGS 17
3 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 1:13.26 1:12.44 A 16
4 GEIS, BETH M 14 DM-NT 1:12.98 1:12.54 A 15
5 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 1:14.51 1:13.03 A 14
6 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 1:14.49 1:13.14 A 13
7 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 1:14.37 1:13.55 A 12
8 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 1:13.89 1:13.73 A 11
B - Final
9 PORTER, SARAH A 14 LAC-NT 1:14.58 1:13.04 A 9
10 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 1:15.39 1:13.07 A 7
11 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:14.69 1:13.39 A 6
12 MCDONALD, CAITLIN 13 GCAT-NT 1:15.47 1:13.77 A 5
13 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 14 COPS-NT 1:15.78 1:14.04 A 4
14 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:14.89 1:14.21 A 3
15 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 1:14.90 1:14.87 A 2
16 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 1:15.75 1:14.88 A 1
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:11.79 TAGS
1:17.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:17.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ROBERTS, KATIE A 14 GCAT-NT 1:06.77 1:06.31 TAGS
2 HACKETT, SHANNON E 14 ATAC-NT 1:07.64 1:08.91 TAGS
3 GEIS, BETH M 14 DM-NT 1:14.10 1:12.98 A
4 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 1:15.54 1:13.26 A
5 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 1:13.02 1:13.89 A
6 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 1:12.97 1:14.37 A
7 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 1:15.50 1:14.49 A
8 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 1:13.75 1:14.51 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 PORTER, SARAH A 14 LAC-NT 1:12.09 1:14.58 A
10 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:16.50 1:14.69 A
11 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 1:12.46 1:14.89 A
12 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 1:11.79 1:14.90 A
13 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 1:13.61 1:15.39 A
14 MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 GCAT-NT 1:17.00 1:15.47 A
15 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 1:18.33 1:15.75 A
16 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT 1:18.63 1:15.78 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 GEIS, AMY C 14 DM-NT 1:19.71 1:16.14 A
18 JURMA, ANGELA M 14 MARS-NT 1:15.63 1:16.26 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 1:15.16 1:16.78 A
20 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 1:16.52 1:18.05
21 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 1:17.45 1:18.59
22 ARRINGTON, AMANDA P 13 UN-NT 1:19.32 1:18.75
23 HUANG, JESSICA W 14 COR-NT 1:27.85 1:18.83
24 GREGORY, CHRISTINA M 14 COPS-NT 1:21.79 1:19.17
25 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 1:22.23 1:19.77
26 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 1:17.15 1:19.90
27 HALL, WHITNEY N 13 LAC-NT 1:15.99 1:20.05
28 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT NT 1:20.20
29 NEWMANN, JORDAN E 14 SWAT-NT 1:17.71 1:20.24
30 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 1:16.79 1:20.77
31 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 1:21.86 1:20.93
32 ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 COPS-NT 1:23.06 1:21.13
33 GURIAN, MELISSA L 13 COPS-NT NT 1:21.33
34 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 1:20.23 1:21.39
35 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 1:19.72 1:21.46
36 MITCHELL, LAUREN E 13 COR-NT 1:19.01 1:21.86
37 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN G 14 COR-NT 1:19.78 1:22.06
38 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 1:21.89 1:22.30
39 BUSHMAN, CHARA M 14 NTAC-NT 1:17.36 1:23.02
40 CLARKE, NATASHA M 13 METRO-NT 1:24.81 1:24.28
41 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 1:23.73 1:25.20
42 MURTAGH, ALANNA C 13 UN-NT 1:24.04 1:26.30
43 GREGORY, ALANA L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:26.32
44 BERDY, NICOLE E 13 COPS-NT 1:33.10 1:27.33
45 MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH C 14 COPS-NT 1:27.18 1:27.39
46 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 1:25.00 1:27.82
47 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 1:26.42 1:28.40
-- BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 1:27.72 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:41.59 TAGS
2:49.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:49.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:39.96 2:36.72 TAGS 20
1:15.64 2:36.72
2 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 2:41.77 2:39.34 TAGS 17
1:14.79 2:39.34
3 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 2:39.31 2:39.70 TAGS 16
1:16.19 2:39.70
4 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:45.40 2:44.37 A 15
1:17.42 2:44.37
5 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 2:44.14 2:45.25 A 14
1:16.73 2:45.25
6 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 2:43.39 2:48.44 A 13
1:20.05 2:48.44
7 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 2:48.83 2:49.22 A 12
1:18.42 2:49.22
8 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN 14 COPS-NT 2:58.18 2:52.98 11
1:19.65 2:52.98
B - Final
9 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 2:59.40 2:53.78 9
1:22.43 2:53.78
10 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 3:00.93 2:57.56 7
1:24.00 2:57.56
11 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 3:00.66 2:59.47 6
1:24.62 2:59.47
12 BUSHMAN, CHARA M 14 NTAC-NT 3:01.47 3:01.45 5
1:26.35 3:01.45
13 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 3:02.60 3:04.73 4
1:24.67 3:04.73
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:41.59 TAGS
2:49.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:49.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 2:39.38 2:39.31 TAGS
1:15.79 2:39.31
2 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:40.39 2:39.96 TAGS
1:16.09 2:39.96
3 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 2:42.12 2:41.77 A
1:14.06 2:41.77
4 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 2:42.03 2:43.39 A
1:15.20 2:43.39
5 KELLER, NICOLE H 14 DM-NT 2:58.68 2:44.14 A
1:17.72 2:44.14
6 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:45.23 2:45.40 A
1:15.69 2:45.40
7 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 2:46.00 2:48.83 A
1:18.91 2:48.83
8 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT NT 2:58.18
1:21.52 2:58.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 3:14.26 2:59.40
1:26.21 2:59.40
10 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 3:03.89 3:00.66
1:23.41 3:00.66
11 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 3:01.45 3:00.93
1:25.12 3:00.93
12 BUSHMAN, CHARA M 14 NTAC-NT 3:05.47 3:01.47
1:23.89 3:01.47
13 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 3:07.48 3:02.60
1:21.96 3:02.60
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:39.59 TAGS
2:52.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:52.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 2:33.69 2:28.17 TAGS 20
1:11.70 2:28.17
2 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:37.45 2:36.40 TAGS 17
1:13.48 2:36.40
3 BUETER, ELISE N 13 LAC-NT 2:40.81 2:38.73 TAGS 16
1:18.01 2:38.73
4 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 2:38.62 2:39.77 A 15
1:17.55 2:39.77
5 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:40.81 2:40.35 A 14
1:15.66 2:40.35
6 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 2:39.03 2:40.43 A 13
1:16.45 2:40.43
7 JENNINGS, CAROLINE 14 DM-NT 2:40.59 2:40.47 A 12
1:16.52 2:40.47
8 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 2:40.89 2:41.21 A 11
1:16.76 2:41.21
B - Final
9 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 2:41.76 2:36.75 TAGS 9
1:16.46 2:36.75
10 TERRELL, STEPHANIE 13 ATAC-NT 2:41.33 2:40.21 A 7
1:15.31 2:40.21
11 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 2:44.07 2:41.60 A 6
1:16.03 2:41.60
12 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN 13 METRO-NT 2:43.54 2:41.76 A 5
1:18.56 2:41.76
13 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 2:43.78 2:42.54 A 4
1:17.64 2:42.54
14 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 2:43.74 2:42.57 A 3
1:18.48 2:42.57
15 PORTER, SARAH A 14 LAC-NT 2:44.34 2:45.19 A 2
1:19.31 2:45.19
-- ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 2:42.91 DQ
1:18.57 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:39.59 TAGS
2:52.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:52.39
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 HANSEN, CODIE M 14 DM-NT 2:35.37 2:33.69 TAGS
1:15.30 2:33.69
2 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:38.00 2:37.45 TAGS
1:14.69 2:37.45
3 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA M 13 LAC-NT 2:41.38 2:38.62 TAGS
1:16.50 2:38.62
4 SOELTER, ALISON J 14 WAS-MV 2:42.18 2:38.70 TAGS
1:16.38 2:38.70
5 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 2:41.16 2:39.03 TAGS
1:16.42 2:39.03
6 JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14 DM-NT 2:37.49 2:40.59 A
1:15.86 2:40.59
7 BUETER, ELISE N 13 LAC-NT 2:37.54 2:40.81 A
1:18.90 2:40.81
7 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 2:38.40 2:40.81 A
1:17.33 2:40.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 2:41.87 2:40.89 A
1:16.89 2:40.89
10 TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.15 2:41.33 A
1:16.06 2:41.33
11 GIVENS, VICTORIA B 13 BAYOU-LA 2:39.07 2:41.76 A
1:17.75 2:41.76
12 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 2:43.98 2:42.91 A
1:20.40 2:42.91
13 HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 METRO-NT 2:46.20 2:43.54 A
1:20.42 2:43.54
14 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 2:38.49 2:43.74 A
1:19.27 2:43.74
15 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 2:42.21 2:43.78 A
1:18.66 2:43.78
16 NORTON, BRITTANY L 14 ATAC-NT 2:52.39 2:44.07 A
1:18.94 2:44.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 PORTER, SARAH A 14 LAC-NT 2:43.00 2:44.34 A
1:19.36 2:44.34
18 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN G 14 COR-NT 2:46.77 2:44.67 A
1:20.28 2:44.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 ATAC-NT 2:41.82 2:45.29 A
1:17.11 2:45.29
20 RAU, TINA J 14 COPS-NT 2:48.19 2:46.13 A
1:23.05 2:46.13
21 CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 COPS-NT 2:44.94 2:46.17 A
1:19.69 2:46.17
22 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 2:44.92 2:46.40 A
1:19.18 2:46.40
23 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 2:40.22 2:46.71 A
1:20.61 2:46.71
24 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 2:40.79 2:46.82 A
1:20.33 2:46.82
25 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 2:47.90 2:46.91 A
1:19.47 2:46.91
26 WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13 COPS-NT 2:46.01 2:47.16 A
1:22.46 2:47.16
27 TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 ATAC-NT 2:49.40 2:47.27 A
1:20.50 2:47.27
28 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 2:43.98 2:47.42 A
1:20.37 2:47.42
29 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 2:49.59 2:48.63 A
1:20.27 2:48.63
30 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 2:47.43 2:48.65 A
1:20.69 2:48.65
31 MOHE, MONICA S 13 ATAC-NT NT 2:49.69 A
1:18.41 2:49.69
32 GEIS, BETH M 14 DM-NT 2:45.88 2:49.95 A
1:21.51 2:49.95
33 GEIS, AMY C 14 DM-NT 2:47.22 2:50.42 A
1:22.55 2:50.42
34 BISHOP, MEREDITH L 14 FAST-NT 2:47.95 2:50.69 A
1:25.62 2:50.69
35 MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 GCAT-NT 2:54.21 2:51.75 A
1:23.74 2:51.75
36 SHARP, NICOLE D 14 GCAT-NT 2:54.47 2:51.85 A
1:21.11 2:51.85
37 ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 COPS-NT 2:52.51 2:51.99 A
1:23.17 2:51.99
38 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 2:53.82 2:52.13 A
1:25.16 2:52.13
39 SAUER, MARION F 13 COR-NT 2:52.11 2:53.83
1:23.56 2:53.83
40 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 2:50.93 2:53.92
1:23.27 2:53.92
41 MURTAGH, ALANNA C 13 UN-NT 2:57.22 2:54.09
1:23.25 2:54.09
42 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 2:50.39 2:54.11
1:22.99 2:54.11
43 DICKEY, SHANNON R 14 LSC-WT 2:51.22 2:56.03
1:27.44 2:56.03
44 HAMPTON, KELSEY M 14 METRO-NT 2:52.23 2:56.11
1:21.58 2:56.11
45 RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 GCAT-NT 2:55.27 2:56.32
1:24.27 2:56.32
46 JONGEWAARD, CHELSEA A 14 ATAC-NT NT 2:56.82
1:24.67 2:56.82
47 BRAUN, JACKI M 14 NTAC-NT NT 2:57.62
1:28.35 2:57.62
48 CLARKE, NATASHA M 13 METRO-NT 2:59.29 2:57.84
1:25.04 2:57.84
49 GAMBLE, COURTNEY N 13 BAYOU-LA 2:52.39 2:58.02
1:25.88 2:58.02
50 BERDY, NICOLE E 13 COPS-NT 2:56.71 2:59.55
1:28.37 2:59.55
51 SANDERS, AMANDA L 13 UN-NT 2:55.09 3:01.00
1:22.95 3:01.00
52 HIRSCHMAN, KATIE M 13 MARS-NT 3:01.93 3:01.79
1:23.73 3:01.79
53 NEWMANN, JORDAN E 14 SWAT-NT 2:52.63 3:05.35
1:25.10 3:05.35
54 DAVIS, KELSEA C 13 LSC-WT 2:51.79 3:12.08
1:33.50 3:12.08
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:38.69 TAGS
6:03.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 6:03.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 NEAL, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 5:33.00 5:24.37 TAGS 20
1:14.61 2:34.97 4:11.40 5:24.37
2 HERUBIN, CHRISTINA 13 LAC-NT 5:34.80 5:29.85 TAGS 17
1:18.53 2:41.69 4:17.66 5:29.85
3 BLEVINS, MANDY S 14 FAST-NT NT 5:30.29 TAGS 16
1:18.50 2:41.75 4:17.63 5:30.29
4 DENNIS, EMILY C 13 ATAC-NT 5:34.58 5:34.45 TAGS 15
1:14.74 2:40.59 4:18.22 5:34.45
5 MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 METRO-NT 5:34.69 5:38.27 TAGS 14
1:15.32 2:44.81 4:22.05 5:38.27
6 BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 COPS-NT 5:35.85 5:39.03 A 13
1:20.57 2:48.30 4:25.19 5:39.03
7 SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14 LAC-NT 5:44.60 5:40.56 A 12
1:18.41 2:46.33 4:22.66 5:40.56
8 GLASS, BECCA R 13 MARS-NT 5:45.01 5:44.48 A 11
1:16.48 2:46.88 4:30.50 5:44.48
9 KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 ATAC-NT 5:36.38 5:44.55 A 9
1:22.95 2:50.42 4:30.12 5:44.55
10 TURNER, NICOLE P 14 ROCK-NT 5:43.22 5:44.70 A 7
1:16.39 2:44.49 4:28.43 5:44.70
11 ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13 ATAC-NT 5:57.74 5:45.72 A 6
1:16.99 2:52.37 4:29.30 5:45.72
12 LONON, ASHLEY M 14 GCAT-NT 5:43.82 5:46.49 A 5
1:22.77 2:47.09 4:34.41 5:46.49
13 LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 ATAC-NT 5:52.13 5:46.64 A 4
1:21.17 2:46.67 4:29.71 5:46.64
14 RUDKIN, AMY M 13 LAC-NT 5:43.57 5:46.81 A 3
1:18.73 2:49.55 4:32.18 5:46.81
15 WILLIAMS, JESSICA 13 COPS-NT 5:40.74 5:47.34 A 2
1:21.03 2:53.37 4:28.62 5:47.34
16 COOKE, ALLISON L 14 LAC-NT 5:44.17 5:47.63 A 1
1:24.75 2:52.58 4:33.56 5:47.63
17 GENTRY, CASEY N 13 ATAC-NT 5:59.01 5:52.19 A
1:22.68 2:49.65 4:33.64 5:52.19
18 CHU, CHRISTINA K 14 LAC-NT 5:55.19 5:54.27 A
1:19.54 2:51.14 4:33.25 5:54.27
19 BUCKINGHAM, KAITLI 14 COR-NT 6:01.06 5:57.71 A
1:24.69 2:54.04 4:33.92 5:57.71
20 FORBES, LAUREN M 14 COPS-NT 6:26.38 6:05.11
1:23.59 2:59.28 4:47.32 6:05.11
21 GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 ATAC-NT 6:13.41 6:06.78
1:24.55 3:03.04 4:45.11 6:06.78
22 BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 METRO-NT 6:02.58 6:07.32
1:24.17 2:57.34 4:46.66 6:07.32
23 SANFORD, SARAH J 13 LAC-NT 5:48.08 6:07.90
1:17.11 2:52.93 4:47.55 6:07.90
24 BERDY, NICOLE E 13 COPS-NT 6:13.39 6:24.18
1:32.05 3:09.16 5:00.78 6:24.18
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:26.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' 4:15.00 4:13.99 TAGS 40
1) GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13 2) JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14
3) GUNNING, KATE O 14 4) HANSEN, CODIE M 14
1:04.29 2:07.93 3:13.79 4:13.99
2 FT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 3:18.91 4:26.14 TAGS 34
1) BROWNING, AMY K 14 2) HUNNICUTT, HALI L 14
3) WATSON, RACHEL L 13 4) WATSON, SARAH E 14
1:10.89 2:13.48 3:20.52 4:26.14
3 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' 4:19.50 4:26.18 TAGS 32
1) NEAL, EMILY C 13 2) DENNIS, EMILY C 13
3) KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14 4) ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13
1:05.52 2:12.67 3:20.65 4:26.18
4 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'B' 4:31.00 4:27.17 30
1) MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 2) NORTON, BRITTANY L 14
3) LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 4) TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13
1:06.10 2:12.03 3:22.58 4:27.17
5 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AT-NT 'A' 4:37.21 4:32.70 28
1) MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13 2) SHARP, NICOLE D 14
3) RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 4) LONON, ASHLEY M 14
1:06.69 2:16.28 3:26.71 4:32.70
6 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 4:33.00 4:33.89 26
1) ERDLY, ALLISON C 13 2) CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14
3) RAU, TINA J 14 4) FORBES, LAUREN M 14
1:10.45 2:17.57 3:26.92 4:33.89
7 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'A' 4:37.41 4:34.81 24
1) BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14 2) MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14
3) HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13 4) HAMPTON, KELSEY M 14
1:06.94 2:18.30 3:27.19 4:34.81
8 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'C' 4:38.50 4:35.84 22
1) MOHE, MONICA S 13 2) GENTRY, CASEY N 13
3) TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 4) VAN UUM, RAISSA C 14
1:07.18 2:16.32 3:25.08 4:35.84
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
4:59.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' 4:54.50 4:54.15 TAGS 40
1) NEAL, EMILY C 13 2) TERRELL, STEPHANIE L 13
3) DENNIS, EMILY C 13 4) HACKETT, SHANNON E 14
1:13.45 2:38.04 3:51.77 4:54.15
2 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 4:54.45 TAGS 34
1) HANSEN, CODIE M 14 2) MARSHALL, MAGGIE L 14
3) KELLER, NICOLE H 14 4) GRUBB, MEREDITH E 13
1:12.37 1:33.25 3:50.72 4:54.45
3 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 5:03.62 5:01.11 32
1) BROWN, LINDSAY E 13 2) RAU, TINA J 14
3) CRAWFORD, KRISTEN R 14 4) FORBES, LAUREN M 14
1:15.78 2:39.41 3:55.16 5:01.11
4 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AT-NT 'A' NT 5:01.42 30
1) RIPPE, CAROLYN P 13 2) MCDONALD, CAITLIN R 13
3) ROBERTS, KATIE A 14 4) LONON, ASHLEY M 14
1:18.37 2:50.63 3:56.39 5:01.42
5 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'B' NT 5:04.52 28
1) GUNNING, KATE O 14 2) JENNINGS, CAROLINE A 14
3) GEIS, BETH M 14 4) GEIS, AMY C 14
1:17.22 2:41.64 3:54.77 5:04.52
6 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'A' 5:00.23 5:06.00 26
1) HAMPTON, KELSEY M 14 2) HEMPLEMAN, KRISTEN B 13
3) MATTHEWS, MAGGIE L 14 4) BAALMAN, LAUREN E 14
1:18.82 2:44.92 3:59.43 5:06.00
7 FT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 4:45.94 5:06.68 24
1) BROWNING, AMY K 14 2) HUNNICUTT, HALI L 14
3) WATSON, RACHEL L 13 4) WATSON, SARAH E 14
1:16.71 2:39.98 3:56.34 5:06.68
8 LAKESIDE ACQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 5:07.32 22
1) RUDKIN, AMY M 13 2) SMITH, CHRISTINA L 14
3) SANFORD, SARAH J 13 4) PORTER, SARAH A 14
1:20.15 2:48.15 4:02.13 5:07.32
9 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 5:07.54 18
1) HUANG, JESSICA W 14 2) BUCKINGHAM, KAITLIN G 14
3) MITCHELL, LAUREN E 13 4) SAUER, MARION F 13
1:13.59 2:38.30 3:58.83 5:07.54
10 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'B' 5:12.43 5:15.08 14
1) MCKINLEY, ELIZABETH C 14 2) WILLIAMS, JESSICA N 13
3) GREGORY, CHRISTINA M 14 4) ERDLY, ALLISON C 13
1:19.66 2:46.58 4:04.75 5:15.08
11 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'C' 5:15.00 5:18.02 12
1) TAYLOR, KATIE A 13 2) PLATTS, MOLLY M 14
3) GENTRY, COURTNEY N 13 4) KIBBE, KAITLYN M 14
1:18.51 2:48.67 4:08.35 5:18.02
12 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'D' 5:21.00 5:21.03 10
1) LIN, JUSTINE C 13 2) GENTRY, CASEY N 13
3) LOHRMAN, JESSICA M 14 4) MOHE, MEGHAN S 14
1:16.26 2:50.40 4:10.47 5:21.03
-- ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'B' 5:07.00 DQ
1) MOHE, MONICA S 13 2) ZIELASKO, KATIE E 13
3) MARSHALL, REAGAN L 14 4) NORTON, BRITTANY L 14
1:18.29 2:42.07 3:57.24 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 32.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 15 DM-NT 27.35 27.29 A 20
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 15 DM-NT 28.28 28.02 A 17
3 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 29.44 29.16 A 16
4 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 29.68 29.31 A 15
5 DUKE, AMY E 18 SWAT-NT 30.05 29.60 A 14
6 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 29.96 30.06 A 13
7 WALKER, ASHLEY E 16 COPS-NT 29.93 30.22 A 12
8 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 29.99 30.67 A 11
B - Final
9 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA 15 UN-NT 30.09 30.07 A 9
10 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 15 FAST-NT 30.27 30.16 A 7
11 PENLEY, JENNIFER C 15 DM-NT 30.06 30.40 A 6
12 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABE 15 METRO-NT 30.34 30.45 A 5
13 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 30.24 30.47 A 4
14 YEARGAIN, KELSY X 15 LSC-WT 30.55 30.80 A 3
15 MOORE, GRACE A 17 SWAT-NT 30.43 31.09 A 2
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 32.39
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15 DM-NT 26.59 27.35 A
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15 DM-NT 28.12 28.28 A
3 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 29.84 29.44 A
4 WARD, MOLLY M 19 FAST-NT 27.98 29.47 A
5 STACY, REAGAN M 18 FAST-NT 28.69 29.61 A
6 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 28.53 29.68 A
7 WALKER, ASHLEY E 16 COPS-NT 29.72 29.93 A
8 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 29.47 29.96 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 30.05 29.99 A
10 DUKE, AMY E 18 SWAT-NT 30.01 30.05 A
11 PENLEY, JENNIFER C 15 DM-NT 29.54 30.06 A
12 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA J 15 UN-NT 29.50 30.09 A
13 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 29.20 30.24 A
14 CONLEY, JACQUELINE M 15 FAST-NT 29.93 30.27 A
15 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABETH M 15 METRO-NT 31.47 30.34 A
16 MOORE, GRACE A 17 SWAT-NT 30.93 30.43 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 29.81 30.51 A
18 YEARGAIN, KELSY X 15 LSC-WT 30.71 30.55 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 WARREN, LYNNSEY N 16 METRO-NT 30.39 30.65 A
20 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 30.13 30.69 A
21 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 30.86 30.70 A
22 MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17 DM-NT 31.26 30.72 A
23 COMBS, LAUREN B 16 LSC-WT 30.93 30.76 A
23 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 29.64 30.76 A
23 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH A 17 FAST-NT 30.03 30.76 A
26 RIPPE, LIZZIE K 15 GCAT-NT 29.87 30.77 A
26 GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 METRO-NT 28.45 30.77 A
28 DANCHIK, AMY E 19 DM-NT NT 30.78 A
29 ALTENAU, JENNIFER M 17 SWAT-NT 30.65 30.79 A
30 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 31.57 30.82 A
31 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 30.76 30.84 A
32 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 29.19 30.87 A
33 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 29.90 31.17 A
34 KIEL, JENNY E 17 FAST-NT 30.68 31.23 A
35 MILLER, BRITTANY L 16 DM-NT 30.20 31.36 A
36 SCOTT, MEAGAN M 15 LSC-WT 30.17 31.37 A
37 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 30.21 31.45 A
38 SWIFT, SHELLEY A 15 COPS-NT 30.70 31.52 A
39 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 30.87 31.64 A
39 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 30.24 31.64 A
41 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 31.18 31.81 A
42 ROBINSON, KATIE L 15 LSC-WT 32.11 31.92 A
43 BRASHEAR, JESSICA P 15 LAC-NT 31.07 31.99 A
44 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT NT 32.11 A
45 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 32.01 32.19 A
46 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE D 15 DM-NT 31.39 32.28 A
47 QUANT, ARIANA 15 LSC-WT 32.32 32.32 A
48 MEILI, MAUREEN Q 15 GCAT-NT 32.02 32.50
49 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 31.92 32.53
50 RUSSELL, STEPHANIE A 17 ROCK-NT 32.01 32.74
51 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 30.85 32.80
52 BANKS, DIANE E 16 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 31.70 32.85
53 CRIBBET, BRITTANY L 16 COR-NT 33.12 33.07
54 WINTER, ASHLIN S 15 NTAC-NT 32.30 33.08
55 SACCO, BRIANA D 18 COPS-NT 32.34 33.50
56 RIEFF, AMANDA E 20 COPS-NT 31.44 33.64
57 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 32.46 33.68
58 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 32.30 34.07
59 VILLANUEVA, BRIANNA B 16 LSC-WT 32.11 35.81
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:10.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 15 DM-NT 1:00.75 58.67 A 20
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 15 DM-NT 1:00.20 59.68 A 17
3 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 1:03.53 1:02.88 A 16
4 DUKE, AMY E 18 SWAT-NT 1:04.95 1:03.99 A 15
5 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 1:03.37 1:04.52 A 14
6 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 15 FAST-NT 1:04.43 1:04.65 A 13
7 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 1:04.40 1:05.01 A 12
8 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 1:05.03 1:05.10 A 11
B - Final
9 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA 15 UN-NT 1:05.91 1:04.23 A 9
10 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 1:06.30 1:04.65 A 7
11 MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17 DM-NT 1:05.70 1:05.46 A 6
12 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:05.67 1:06.16 A 5
13 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 15 ROCK-NT 1:06.86 1:06.43 A 4
14 RICH, JESSICA P 15 UN-NT 1:05.74 1:06.49 A 3
15 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 1:06.19 1:06.72 A 2
16 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 1:06.49 1:06.97 A 1
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:10.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15 DM-NT 59.64 1:00.20 A
2 BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15 DM-NT 56.92 1:00.75 A
3 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 1:01.85 1:02.21 A
4 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 1:04.16 1:03.37 A
5 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 1:04.71 1:03.53 A
6 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 1:04.84 1:04.40 A
7 CONLEY, JACQUELINE M 15 FAST-NT 1:04.18 1:04.43 A
8 DUKE, AMY E 18 SWAT-NT 1:04.91 1:04.95 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 1:04.79 1:05.03 A
10 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:06.04 1:05.67 A
11 MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17 DM-NT 1:04.81 1:05.70 A
12 RICH, JESSICA P 15 UN-NT 1:09.19 1:05.74 A
13 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA J 15 UN-NT 1:06.00 1:05.91 A
13 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 1:05.66 1:05.91 A
15 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 1:07.59 1:06.19 A
16 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 1:03.52 1:06.30 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 1:03.29 1:06.49 A
18 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 1:08.67 1:06.86 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 1:07.31 1:06.94 A
20 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN C 16 UN-NT 1:06.02 1:06.99 A
21 ALTENAU, JENNIFER M 17 SWAT-NT 1:08.18 1:07.04 A
22 PENLEY, JENNIFER C 15 DM-NT 1:06.20 1:07.06 A
23 WARREN, LYNNSEY N 16 METRO-NT 1:06.62 1:07.35 A
24 MILLER, BRITTANY L 16 DM-NT 1:06.57 1:07.43 A
25 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 1:06.30 1:07.51 A
26 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:09.30 1:07.73 A
27 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 1:07.30 1:08.07 A
28 GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 METRO-NT 1:01.63 1:08.10 A
29 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 1:05.55 1:08.20 A
30 KIEL, JENNY E 17 FAST-NT 1:05.57 1:08.33 A
31 COMBS, LAUREN B 16 LSC-WT 1:08.53 1:08.39 A
32 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 1:08.89 1:08.81 A
33 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 1:08.97 1:08.99 A
34 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 1:07.85 1:09.00 A
35 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 1:05.50 1:09.13 A
36 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 1:05.27 1:09.19 A
37 YEARGAIN, KELSY X 15 LSC-WT 1:07.21 1:09.49 A
38 BRASHEAR, JESSICA P 15 LAC-NT 1:09.19 1:09.78 A
39 JONES, WHITNEY A 15 DM-NT 1:08.00 1:09.79 A
40 MOORE, GRACE A 17 SWAT-NT 1:07.17 1:10.00 A
41 ROBINSON, KATIE L 15 LSC-WT 1:08.88 1:10.58
42 WINTER, ASHLIN S 15 NTAC-NT 1:08.71 1:10.92
43 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE D 15 DM-NT 1:08.08 1:11.50
44 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 1:10.00 1:11.56
45 SMITH, AIMIE M 19 COPS-NT 1:07.00 1:12.10
46 BANKS, DIANE E 16 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:09.18 1:12.74
47 ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15 LSC-WT 1:09.04 1:12.87
48 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 1:13.73 1:13.00
49 SCOTT, MEAGAN M 15 LSC-WT 1:07.54 1:13.12
50 DOHERTY, MOLLY M 15 COPS-NT 1:10.39 1:13.15
51 SACCO, BRIANA D 18 COPS-NT 1:09.19 1:13.74
52 QUANT, ARIANA 15 LSC-WT 1:08.25 1:13.90
53 VILLANUEVA, ADRIANNA A 16 LSC-WT 1:08.50 1:14.86
54 TEINERT, KRISTIN S 15 LSC-WT 1:09.04 1:16.34
55 VILLANUEVA, BRIANNA B 16 LSC-WT 1:08.78 1:19.02
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:29.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:29.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 15 DM-NT 2:09.46 2:07.91 A 20
1:01.71 2:07.91
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 15 DM-NT 2:10.60 2:09.32 A 17
1:02.82 2:09.32
3 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 16 GCAT-NT 2:15.54 2:14.73 A 16
1:05.82 2:14.73
4 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 2:16.40 2:16.16 A 15
1:05.84 2:16.16
5 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 2:15.70 2:18.92 A 14
1:06.71 2:18.92
6 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 2:20.63 2:20.00 A 13
1:06.86 2:20.00
7 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 2:20.80 2:21.47 A 12
1:08.91 2:21.47
8 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 16 LAC-NT 2:19.14 2:21.74 A 11
1:08.73 2:21.74
B - Final
9 GALLAGHER, KATHLEE 16 UN-NT 2:22.27 2:18.92 A 9
1:06.49 2:18.92
10 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 2:21.08 2:19.49 A 7
1:07.87 2:19.49
11 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 2:22.32 2:20.03 A 6
1:08.27 2:20.03
12 MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17 DM-NT 2:21.55 2:20.63 A 5
1:08.21 2:20.63
13 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 2:22.47 2:21.06 A 4
1:08.06 2:21.06
14 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 2:22.44 2:21.15 A 3
1:06.99 2:21.15
15 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 2:22.56 2:22.08 A 2
1:08.00 2:22.08
16 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 2:22.87 2:22.84 A 1
1:09.40 2:22.84
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:29.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:29.39
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15 DM-NT 2:05.82 2:09.46 A
1:01.45 2:09.46
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15 DM-NT 2:11.78 2:10.60 A
1:03.18 2:10.60
3 BROTHERSON, BRIANA M 16 GCAT-NT 2:15.10 2:15.54 A
1:05.79 2:15.54
4 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 2:18.51 2:15.70 A
1:06.06 2:15.70
5 WARD, MOLLY M 19 FAST-NT 2:12.93 2:16.28 A
1:05.82 2:16.28
6 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 2:18.86 2:16.40 A
1:04.52 2:16.40
7 WEHRMANN, ERIN N 17 FAST-NT 2:10.34 2:16.57 A
1:06.72 2:16.57
8 STACY, REAGAN M 18 FAST-NT 2:16.98 2:18.30 A
1:05.92 2:18.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN M 16 LAC-NT 2:24.72 2:19.14 A
1:07.45 2:19.14
10 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH A 17 FAST-NT 2:12.11 2:20.47 A
1:05.34 2:20.47
11 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 2:22.38 2:20.63 A
1:07.92 2:20.63
12 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 2:23.32 2:20.80 A
1:07.27 2:20.80
13 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 2:25.00 2:21.08 A
1:09.94 2:21.08
14 MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17 DM-NT 2:20.39 2:21.55 A
1:06.81 2:21.55
15 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN C 16 UN-NT 2:24.00 2:22.27 A
1:09.13 2:22.27
16 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 2:19.34 2:22.32 A
1:08.96 2:22.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 2:19.87 2:22.44 A
1:06.09 2:22.44
18 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 2:27.24 2:22.47 A
1:08.42 2:22.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 2:15.29 2:22.56 A
1:07.51 2:22.56
20 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 2:18.96 2:22.87 A
1:08.66 2:22.87
21 CONLEY, JACQUELINE M 15 FAST-NT 2:21.03 2:23.32 A
1:08.66 2:23.32
22 DILLOW, CHARITY A 20 COR-NT 2:20.67 2:23.66 A
1:08.33 2:23.66
23 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 2:22.01 2:23.73 A
1:11.09 2:23.73
24 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABETH M 15 METRO-NT 2:20.41 2:23.74 A
1:08.87 2:23.74
25 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 2:20.29 2:24.55 A
1:10.21 2:24.55
26 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 2:21.15 2:24.57 A
1:10.04 2:24.57
27 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 2:26.84 2:25.11 A
1:09.42 2:25.11
28 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 2:20.54 2:25.39 A
1:10.65 2:25.39
29 DUKE, AMY E 18 SWAT-NT 2:26.86 2:25.54 A
1:10.06 2:25.54
30 RIPPE, LIZZIE K 15 GCAT-NT 2:24.16 2:25.94 A
1:11.36 2:25.94
31 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 2:24.48 2:25.96 A
1:10.62 2:25.96
32 MILLER, BRITTANY L 16 DM-NT 2:30.99 2:27.38 A
1:10.15 2:27.38
33 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 2:33.08 2:27.95 A
1:10.75 2:27.95
34 KIEL, JENNY E 17 FAST-NT 2:25.44 2:28.59 A
1:11.33 2:28.59
35 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 2:29.07 2:29.32 A
1:12.39 2:29.32
36 SMITH, AIMIE M 19 COPS-NT 2:20.00 2:29.42
1:11.58 2:29.42
37 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA J 15 UN-NT 2:25.00 2:29.44
1:11.58 2:29.44
38 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 2:29.26 2:29.45
1:13.22 2:29.45
39 JONES, WHITNEY A 15 DM-NT 2:25.00 2:30.12
1:11.70 2:30.12
40 COMBS, LAUREN B 16 LSC-WT 2:28.97 2:30.30
1:12.72 2:30.30
41 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 2:24.74 2:30.82
1:10.87 2:30.82
42 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 2:29.29 2:31.12
1:13.56 2:31.12
43 RUSSELL, STEPHANIE A 17 ROCK-NT 2:29.25 2:31.80
1:14.03 2:31.80
44 GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 METRO-NT 2:16.98 2:31.89
1:09.87 2:31.89
45 SWIFT, SHELLEY A 15 COPS-NT 2:25.54 2:31.98
1:13.03 2:31.98
46 ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15 LSC-WT 2:28.15 2:32.30
1:13.56 2:32.30
47 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 2:29.05 2:33.74
1:13.63 2:33.74
48 RIEFF, AMANDA E 20 COPS-NT 2:21.38 2:34.27
1:12.88 2:34.27
49 MEILI, MAUREEN Q 15 GCAT-NT 2:34.89 2:34.39
1:12.74 2:34.39
50 MOORE, GRACE A 17 SWAT-NT 2:29.92 2:35.32
1:14.28 2:35.32
51 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 2:34.00 2:35.53
1:12.65 2:35.53
52 GOLDBERG, ARIELLE D 15 DM-NT 2:29.39 2:40.88
1:16.14 2:40.88
53 TEINERT, KRISTIN S 15 LSC-WT 2:29.20 2:41.92
1:17.52 2:41.92
54 BANKS, DIANE E 16 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 2:38.50 2:44.31
1:15.45 2:44.31
55 VILLANUEVA, ADRIANNA A 16 LSC-WT 2:28.77 2:48.20
1:20.99 2:48.20
56 VILLANUEVA, BRIANNA B 16 LSC-WT 2:29.19 2:53.50
1:23.30 2:53.50
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:12.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:12.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 15 DM-NT 4:28.13 4:28.04 A 20
2 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 4:31.29 4:29.24 A 17
3 GAINEY, KIM E 16 GCAT-NT 4:31.46 4:43.67 A 16
4 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 4:49.49 4:48.14 A 15
5 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 5:01.74 4:52.12 A 14
1:08.42 2:23.22 3:38.67 4:52.12
6 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 4:46.42 4:53.72 A 13
7 TURNER, JULIE M 16 UN-NT 4:37.61 4:53.82 A 12
8 STEENBERGE, GEORGI 15 FAST-NT 5:08.97 4:56.24 A 11
1:10.41 2:26.61 3:42.12 4:56.24
9 GALLAGHER, KATHLEE 16 UN-NT 4:50.00 4:56.40 A 9
10 DILLOW, CHARITY A 20 COR-NT 4:46.43 4:58.27 A 7
11 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 4:57.18 4:59.59 A 6
1:12.06 2:27.78 3:43.98 4:59.59
12 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 5:06.43 5:00.25 A 5
1:10.79 2:27.82 3:44.54 5:00.25
13 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT NT 5:01.76 A 4
14 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 5:04.96 5:02.75 A 3
1:12.74 2:29.01 3:46.28 5:02.75
15 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 5:05.67 5:03.26 A 2
1:12.43 2:30.46 3:47.38 5:03.26
16 RIPPE, LIZZIE K 15 GCAT-NT 5:05.06 5:05.17 A 1
1:13.24 2:32.16 3:49.94 5:05.17
17 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 15 FAST-NT 5:03.16 5:05.59 A
1:13.01 2:31.10 3:49.97 5:05.59
18 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 4:50.79 5:08.65 A
1:11.69 2:29.32 3:49.41 5:08.65
19 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 5:12.15 5:09.49 A
1:15.20 2:33.99 3:52.46 5:09.49
20 WALKER, ASHLEY E 16 COPS-NT 5:10.68 5:12.33 A
1:11.42 2:32.45 3:53.02 5:12.33
21 ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15 LSC-WT 5:12.11 5:12.54 A
1:15.42 2:34.50 3:54.01 5:12.54
22 JONES, WHITNEY A 15 DM-NT 5:10.00 5:13.07
1:14.33 2:35.08 3:55.44 5:13.07
23 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 5:27.12 5:16.21
24 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 4:52.39 5:18.43
1:15.08 2:35.38 3:57.08 5:18.43
25 DAVOREN, MEG M 17 GCAT-NT 5:23.10 5:20.43
26 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 5:22.29 5:23.82
1:18.97 2:43.24 4:05.47 5:23.82
27 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 5:07.21 5:24.12
1:13.20 2:34.06 3:58.43 5:24.12
28 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 5:21.30 5:27.27
1:15.12 2:38.76 4:05.19 5:27.27
29 TEINERT, KRISTIN S 15 LSC-WT 5:12.72 5:44.73
1:22.15 2:50.91 4:19.54 5:44.73
30 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN 16 LSC-WT 5:11.23 6:03.79
1:23.79 2:56.87 4:31.52 6:03.79
31 VILLANUEVA, BRIANN 16 LSC-WT 5:15.45 6:08.22
1:27.51 3:03.87 4:37.87 6:08.22
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:41.89 15&O A
Meet Qualifying 15&O: 10:41.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 9:19.52 9:08.51 A 20
1:05.44 2:14.57 3:23.66 4:32.95 5:42.32 6:51.83 8:00.92 9:08.51
2 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 10:00.02 9:49.65 A 17
1:10.54 2:23.69 3:38.03 4:52.56 6:06.70 7:21.92 8:37.03 9:49.65
3 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 9:50.00 9:52.76 A 16
1:09.07 2:24.15 3:39.13 4:54.18 6:09.86 7:25.09 8:39.99 9:52.76
4 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 10:19.50 10:03.45 A 15
1:12.09 2:27.46 3:43.62 4:59.49 6:15.78 7:32.10 8:48.74 10:03.45
5 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 10:42.95 10:23.98 A 14
1:15.27 2:34.72 3:54.13 5:13.79 6:32.81 7:50.61 9:07.66 10:23.98
6 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 10:37.25 10:25.58 A 13
1:13.27 2:31.35 3:50.44 5:10.14 6:29.91 7:49.19 9:08.09 10:25.58
7 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 10:44.55 10:28.07 A 12
1:15.85 2:34.87 3:54.48 5:13.93 6:33.08 7:51.90 9:10.63 10:28.07
8 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 15 FAST-NT 10:27.35 10:29.51 A 11
1:12.91 2:31.88 3:52.06 5:12.58 6:32.92 7:52.82 9:11.79 10:29.51
9 ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15 LSC-WT 10:37.74 10:36.69 A 9
1:16.22 2:36.70 3:57.32 5:17.78 6:37.67 7:57.90 9:19.27 10:36.69
10 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 10:28.07 10:37.18 A 7
1:15.95 2:37.52 3:58.12 5:18.98 6:39.43 7:59.67 9:19.54 10:37.18
11 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 11:44.44 11:01.30 6
1:18.18 2:43.29 4:07.46 5:31.42 6:55.31 8:18.67 9:42.27 11:01.30
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:18.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 PATTERSON, COURTNE 18 DM-NT 1:08.38 1:08.00 A 20
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 15 DM-NT 1:10.21 1:09.06 A 17
3 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:09.61 1:09.45 A 16
4 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 1:13.27 1:13.56 A 15
5 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 1:13.49 1:14.18 A 14
6 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 1:15.26 1:14.43 A 13
7 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA 15 UN-NT 1:14.33 1:15.46 A 12
8 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 1:15.24 1:16.57 A 11
B - Final
9 GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 METRO-NT 1:15.56 1:13.48 A 9
10 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 1:15.84 1:14.04 A 7
11 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 16 LAC-NT 1:16.21 1:15.72 A 6
12 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABE 15 METRO-NT 1:15.80 1:16.26 A 5
13 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 1:16.87 1:16.84 A 4
14 COMBS, LAUREN B 16 LSC-WT 1:16.71 1:17.30 A 3
15 CONLEY, JACQUELINE 15 FAST-NT 1:17.51 1:19.06 2
16 MOULDEN, KRISTEN L 17 SWAT-NT 1:17.13 1:19.30 1
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:18.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 PATTERSON, COURTNEY L 18 DM-NT 1:07.93 1:08.38 A
2 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:11.09 1:09.61 A
3 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15 DM-NT 1:08.81 1:10.21 A
4 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 1:12.16 1:13.27 A
5 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 1:11.11 1:13.49 A
6 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA J 15 UN-NT 1:17.00 1:14.33 A
7 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 1:17.00 1:15.24 A
8 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 1:16.04 1:15.26 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 METRO-NT 1:06.80 1:15.56 A
10 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABETH M 15 METRO-NT 1:10.13 1:15.80 A
11 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 1:12.24 1:15.84 A
12 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN M 16 LAC-NT 1:18.69 1:16.21 A
13 COMBS, LAUREN B 16 LSC-WT 1:13.36 1:16.71 A
14 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 1:18.67 1:16.87 A
15 MOULDEN, KRISTEN L 17 SWAT-NT 1:15.50 1:17.13 A
16 CONLEY, JACQUELINE M 15 FAST-NT 1:18.06 1:17.51 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 WARREN, LYNNSEY N 16 METRO-NT 1:14.13 1:17.60 A
18 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 1:16.46 1:17.65 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 TURNER, JULIE M 16 UN-NT 1:17.36 1:17.71 A
20 MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17 DM-NT 1:16.69 1:17.73 A
21 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 1:20.79 1:18.18 A
22 STEENBERGE, GEORGIA L 15 FAST-NT 1:18.80 1:18.31 A
23 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 1:14.27 1:18.73
24 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 1:12.05 1:19.19
25 YEARGAIN, KELSY X 15 LSC-WT 1:17.93 1:19.26
26 KIEL, JENNY E 17 FAST-NT 1:15.81 1:20.08
27 WALKER, ASHLEY E 16 COPS-NT 1:23.58 1:20.20
28 BANKS, DIANE E 16 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:18.12 1:20.31
29 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 1:20.43 1:20.58
30 BRASHEAR, JESSICA P 15 LAC-NT 1:18.00 1:20.68
31 SMITH, AIMIE M 19 COPS-NT 1:19.74 1:21.09
32 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 1:18.69 1:21.24
33 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 1:22.52 1:21.72
34 RIPPE, LIZZIE K 15 GCAT-NT 1:18.78 1:21.90
35 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 1:24.17 1:22.24
36 RUSSELL, STEPHANIE A 17 ROCK-NT 1:27.31 1:22.91
37 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 1:25.75 1:23.80
38 CRIBBET, BRITTANY L 16 COR-NT 1:23.93 1:24.38
39 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 1:18.53 1:24.39
40 QUANT, ARIANA 15 LSC-WT 1:18.26 1:24.41
41 MEILI, MAUREEN Q 15 GCAT-NT 1:22.03 1:24.93
42 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT NT 1:25.07
43 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 1:27.28 1:26.59
44 SCOTT, MEAGAN M 15 LSC-WT 1:17.71 1:26.67
45 PENLEY, JENNIFER C 15 DM-NT 1:21.79 1:27.16
46 VILLANUEVA, ADRIANNA A 16 LSC-WT 1:18.19 1:32.09
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:47.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:47.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 PATTERSON, COURTNE 18 DM-NT 2:29.13 2:25.64 A 20
1:11.17 2:25.64
2 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 2:34.05 2:33.80 A 17
1:14.85 2:33.80
3 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 2:35.93 2:34.48 A 16
1:16.07 2:34.48
4 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 2:34.75 2:35.36 A 15
1:14.92 2:35.36
5 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 2:38.58 2:39.49 A 14
1:16.08 2:39.49
6 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 16 LAC-NT 2:39.51 2:40.09 A 13
1:18.14 2:40.09
7 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 2:38.75 2:43.07 A 12
1:19.23 2:43.07
8 GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 METRO-NT 2:44.93 2:45.54 A 11
1:19.48 2:45.54
B - Final
9 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 2:45.41 2:40.67 A 9
1:18.15 2:40.67
10 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 2:48.94 2:44.94 A 7
1:21.47 2:44.94
11 YEARGAIN, KELSY X 15 LSC-WT 2:50.28 2:47.95 6
1:22.09 2:47.95
12 KIEL, JENNY E 17 FAST-NT 2:51.03 2:49.46 5
1:22.40 2:49.46
13 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 2:54.48 2:50.18 4
1:23.82 2:50.18
14 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 2:56.06 2:52.45 3
1:24.34 2:52.45
15 BANKS, DIANE E 16 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 2:52.63 2:52.53 2
1:24.08 2:52.53
16 CRIBBET, BRITTANY 16 COR-NT 2:58.02 3:05.33 1
1:29.36 3:05.33
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:47.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:47.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 PATTERSON, COURTNEY L 18 DM-NT 2:26.53 2:29.13 A
1:11.69 2:29.13
2 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 2:40.59 2:34.05 A
1:15.28 2:34.05
3 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 2:36.03 2:34.75 A
1:14.15 2:34.75
4 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 2:31.87 2:35.93 A
1:16.53 2:35.93
5 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 2:32.23 2:38.58 A
1:17.08 2:38.58
6 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 2:42.86 2:38.75 A
1:17.01 2:38.75
7 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN M 16 LAC-NT 2:47.59 2:39.51 A
1:18.31 2:39.51
8 WARD, MOLLY M 19 FAST-NT NT 2:43.96 A
1:20.71 2:43.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 METRO-NT 2:23.99 2:44.93 A
1:18.75 2:44.93
10 SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 LSC-WT 2:47.23 2:45.41 A
1:20.93 2:45.41
11 MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17 DM-NT 2:45.59 2:46.39 A
1:20.46 2:46.39
12 STACY, REAGAN M 18 FAST-NT 2:40.81 2:46.60 A
1:20.73 2:46.60
13 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 2:52.21 2:48.94
1:23.38 2:48.94
14 YEARGAIN, KELSY X 15 LSC-WT 2:45.11 2:50.28
1:24.54 2:50.28
15 MCGOWAN, ELIZABETH A 17 FAST-NT 2:31.76 2:50.62
1:23.13 2:50.62
16 SMITH, AIMIE M 19 COPS-NT 2:47.46 2:50.91
1:23.93 2:50.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 KIEL, JENNY E 17 FAST-NT 2:42.59 2:51.03
1:23.18 2:51.03
18 RIPPE, LIZZIE K 15 GCAT-NT 2:46.58 2:52.13
1:24.48 2:52.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 BANKS, DIANE E 16 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 2:51.70 2:52.63
1:23.84 2:52.63
20 COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 ROCK-NT 2:55.57 2:54.48
1:26.18 2:54.48
21 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 2:56.72 2:55.47
1:25.38 2:55.47
22 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 2:47.44 2:56.06
1:25.27 2:56.06
23 CRIBBET, BRITTANY L 16 COR-NT 2:47.08 2:58.02
1:26.38 2:58.02
24 SCOTT, MEAGAN M 15 LSC-WT 2:46.87 3:03.38
25 VILLANUEVA, ADRIANNA A 16 LSC-WT 2:46.88 3:07.98
1:33.02 3:07.98
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:27.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:27.79
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 1:18.70 1:17.82 A 20
2 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:19.53 1:19.44 A 17
3 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 16 GCAT-NT 1:23.17 1:21.46 A 16
4 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 1:23.48 1:22.40 A 15
5 PATTERSON, COURTNE 18 DM-NT 1:23.23 1:22.85 A 14
6 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 1:23.53 1:22.93 A 13
7 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 1:23.71 1:23.25 A 12
8 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 1:23.95 1:24.75 A 11
B - Final
9 GALLAGHER, KATHLEE 16 UN-NT 1:27.77 1:24.88 A 9
10 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA 15 UN-NT 1:26.29 1:26.76 A 7
11 ALTENAU, JENNIFER 17 SWAT-NT 1:27.08 1:26.81 A 6
12 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 1:28.83 1:27.29 A 5
13 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 1:28.96 1:28.51 4
14 MEILI, MAUREEN Q 15 GCAT-NT 1:29.75 1:29.70 3
15 MILLER, BRITTANY L 16 DM-NT 1:28.69 1:30.10 2
16 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 1:30.55 1:30.38 1
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:27.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:27.79
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 1:18.10 1:18.70 A
2 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:26.16 1:19.53 A
3 BROTHERSON, BRIANA M 16 GCAT-NT 1:20.22 1:23.17 A
4 PATTERSON, COURTNEY L 18 DM-NT 1:21.88 1:23.23 A
5 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 1:19.91 1:23.48 A
6 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 1:26.55 1:23.53 A
7 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 1:16.50 1:23.71 A
8 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 1:22.42 1:23.95 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA J 15 UN-NT 1:25.00 1:26.29 A
10 ALTENAU, JENNIFER M 17 SWAT-NT 1:24.98 1:27.08 A
11 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN C 16 UN-NT 1:25.00 1:27.77 A
12 MILLER, BRITTANY L 16 DM-NT 1:26.33 1:28.69
13 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 1:23.70 1:28.83
14 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 1:27.48 1:28.96
15 WINTER, ASHLIN S 15 NTAC-NT 1:27.54 1:29.03
16 MEILI, MAUREEN Q 15 GCAT-NT 1:25.73 1:29.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 1:36.65 1:30.55
18 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 1:29.02 1:30.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 1:30.78 1:31.22
20 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:28.31 1:31.54
21 BRASHEAR, JESSICA P 15 LAC-NT 1:27.79 1:32.00
22 SACCO, BRIANA D 18 COPS-NT 1:27.79 1:32.44
23 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 1:27.46 1:32.66
24 ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15 LSC-WT 1:27.17 1:33.27
25 ROBINSON, KATIE L 15 LSC-WT 1:26.76 1:35.29
26 TEINERT, KRISTIN S 15 LSC-WT 1:27.74 1:36.03
27 WALKER, ASHLEY E 16 COPS-NT 1:37.55 1:37.22
-- VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 1:17.99 DQ
-- QUANT, ARIANA 15 LSC-WT 1:26.98 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:08.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:08.49
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 2:47.72 2:45.08 A 20
1:19.16 2:45.08
2 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 2:54.26 2:53.63 A 17
1:24.37 2:53.63
3 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 2:55.53 2:56.89 A 16
1:25.18 2:56.89
4 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 2:59.03 2:57.64 A 15
1:23.54 2:57.64
5 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 2:58.61 2:58.36 A 14
1:25.65 2:58.36
6 GALLAGHER, KATHLEE 16 UN-NT 3:01.37 2:58.58 A 13
1:25.62 2:58.58
7 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 3:03.53 2:59.49 A 12
1:26.75 2:59.49
8 GAINEY, KIM E 16 GCAT-NT 3:03.74 3:07.88 A 11
1:30.86 3:07.88
B - Final
9 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 3:05.28 2:58.68 A 9
1:28.17 2:58.68
10 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABE 15 METRO-NT 3:04.03 3:02.53 A 7
1:29.13 3:02.53
11 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA 15 UN-NT 3:04.92 3:03.66 A 6
1:27.50 3:03.66
12 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 3:05.53 3:04.17 A 5
1:30.59 3:04.17
13 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 3:06.87 3:07.07 A 4
1:30.79 3:07.07
14 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 3:11.27 3:10.12 3
1:32.29 3:10.12
15 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 3:11.53 3:11.43 2
1:32.16 3:11.43
16 MEILI, MAUREEN Q 15 GCAT-NT 3:08.87 3:11.93 1
1:32.07 3:11.93
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:08.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:08.49
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 2:43.14 2:47.72 A
1:20.36 2:47.72
2 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 2:42.00 2:54.26 A
1:24.88 2:54.26
3 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 2:57.09 2:55.53 A
1:23.49 2:55.53
4 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 2:53.26 2:58.61 A
1:26.88 2:58.61
5 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 2:57.37 2:59.03 A
1:27.32 2:59.03
6 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN C 16 UN-NT 2:58.00 3:01.37 A
1:27.03 3:01.37
7 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 3:04.67 3:03.53 A
1:28.85 3:03.53
8 GAINEY, KIM E 16 GCAT-NT 3:08.12 3:03.74 A
1:29.78 3:03.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABETH M 15 METRO-NT 3:08.68 3:04.03 A
1:30.07 3:04.03
10 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA J 15 UN-NT 3:05.00 3:04.92 A
1:29.16 3:04.92
11 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 2:48.13 3:05.28 A
1:27.40 3:05.28
12 LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17 DM-NT 3:08.49 3:05.53 A
1:30.77 3:05.53
13 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 3:08.29 3:06.87 A
1:30.68 3:06.87
14 MEILI, MAUREEN Q 15 GCAT-NT 3:07.76 3:08.87
1:29.54 3:08.87
15 LUSTIG, KIMBERLY A 15 METRO-NT 3:06.81 3:11.27
1:33.29 3:11.27
16 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 3:08.70 3:11.53
1:15.78 3:11.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 QUANT, ARIANA 15 LSC-WT 3:08.28 3:12.72
1:29.90 3:12.72
18 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 3:19.71 3:14.21
1:17.99 3:14.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15 LSC-WT 3:07.85 3:14.64
1:33.31 3:14.64
20 TEINERT, KRISTIN S 15 LSC-WT 3:07.92 3:21.44
1:36.38 3:21.44
21 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 3:07.94 3:23.81
1:32.63 3:23.81
22 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 3:25.17 3:27.10
1:22.37 3:27.10
23 ROBINSON, KATIE L 15 LSC-WT 3:08.11 3:27.66
1:38.62 3:27.66
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:16.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 15 DM-NT 1:06.22 1:04.64 A 20
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER 15 DM-NT 1:07.54 1:07.09 A 17
3 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 1:11.27 1:09.23 A 16
4 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 1:11.72 1:09.84 A 15
5 DURSO, KIRBY J 16 ATAC-NT 1:10.88 1:10.16 A 14
6 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:12.63 1:13.01 A 13
7 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 1:12.02 1:14.10 A 12
8 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 1:13.11 1:19.01 11
B - Final
9 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABE 15 METRO-NT 1:13.65 1:11.27 A 9
10 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 16 LAC-NT 1:13.76 1:13.04 A 7
11 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 1:15.71 1:13.13 A 6
12 GALLAGHER, KATHLEE 16 UN-NT 1:14.30 1:14.50 A 5
13 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 1:14.70 1:14.52 A 4
14 RICH, JESSICA P 15 UN-NT 1:14.10 1:15.46 A 3
15 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 1:16.57 1:15.50 A 2
16 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 1:14.51 1:16.60 1
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:16.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15 DM-NT 1:01.65 1:06.22 A
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15 DM-NT 1:07.07 1:07.54 A
3 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 1:07.98 1:08.90 A
4 DURSO, KIRBY J 16 ATAC-NT NT 1:10.88 A
5 COBOURN, KELLY A 17 DM-NT 1:12.04 1:11.27 A
6 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 1:07.81 1:11.72 A
7 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 1:08.08 1:12.02 A
8 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 1:12.66 1:12.63 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 1:15.95 1:13.11 A
10 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABETH M 15 METRO-NT 1:10.80 1:13.65 A
11 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN M 16 LAC-NT 1:13.29 1:13.76 A
12 RICH, JESSICA P 15 UN-NT 1:16.09 1:14.10 A
13 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN C 16 UN-NT 1:14.57 1:14.30 A
14 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 1:15.39 1:14.51 A
15 KIEL, JENNY E 17 FAST-NT 1:10.66 1:14.52 A
16 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 1:14.48 1:14.70 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 DOHERTY, MOLLY M 15 COPS-NT 1:14.00 1:15.43 A
18 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 1:12.17 1:15.71 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 1:15.77 1:16.57
20 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 1:14.00 1:16.86
21 SMITH, AIMIE M 19 COPS-NT 1:18.00 1:19.36
22 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 1:18.48 1:19.96
23 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 1:19.85 1:20.06
24 MOULDEN, KRISTEN L 17 SWAT-NT 1:15.50 1:20.34
25 HINDS, HILLARY J 15 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:19.25 1:20.93
26 BANKS, DIANE E 16 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:18.68 1:24.60
27 SACCO, BRIANA D 18 COPS-NT 1:16.09 1:27.96
28 VILLANUEVA, BRIANNA B 16 LSC-WT 1:15.88 1:36.77
29 SCOTT, MEAGAN M 15 LSC-WT 1:15.50 1:38.22
-- VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 1:11.53 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:44.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE 15 DM-NT 2:27.56 2:24.09 A 20
1:09.51 2:24.09
2 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 2:26.19 2:24.69 A 17
1:09.69 2:24.69
3 GAINEY, KIM E 16 GCAT-NT 2:34.59 2:34.83 A 16
1:13.86 2:34.83
4 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 2:36.60 2:35.51 A 15
1:14.55 2:35.51
5 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 2:35.74 2:37.67 A 14
1:12.60 2:37.67
6 GALLAGHER, KATHLEE 16 UN-NT 2:38.45 2:38.25 A 13
1:15.62 2:38.25
7 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 2:41.29 2:39.04 A 12
1:17.34 2:39.04
8 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 2:39.00 2:40.14 A 11
1:16.28 2:40.14
B - Final
9 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN 15 ROCK-NT 2:48.67 2:42.01 A 9
1:16.06 2:42.01
10 DILLOW, CHARITY A 20 COR-NT 2:44.49 2:42.33 A 7
1:16.37 2:42.33
11 TURNER, JULIE M 16 UN-NT 2:45.53 2:46.87 6
1:19.39 2:46.87
12 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 2:44.88 2:47.60 5
1:19.34 2:47.60
13 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 2:52.56 2:48.24 4
1:16.81 2:48.24
14 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 3:02.48 3:01.18 3
1:20.79 3:01.18
15 DAVOREN, MEG M 17 GCAT-NT 3:05.01 3:04.79 2
1:22.42 3:04.79
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:44.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 2:23.35 2:26.19 A
1:03.71 2:26.19
2 BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15 DM-NT 2:28.13 2:27.56 A
1:11.19 2:27.56
3 GAINEY, KIM E 16 GCAT-NT 2:32.04 2:34.59 A
1:14.11 2:34.59
4 OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 COR-NT 2:30.99 2:35.74 A
1:12.82 2:35.74
5 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 2:40.08 2:36.60 A
1:13.75 2:36.60
6 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN M 16 LAC-NT 2:38.72 2:37.48 A
1:14.44 2:37.48
7 GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN C 16 UN-NT 2:43.00 2:38.45 A
1:15.84 2:38.45
8 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 2:38.74 2:39.00 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 METRO-NT 2:31.45 2:41.29 A
10 DILLOW, CHARITY A 20 COR-NT 2:41.50 2:44.49 A
1:16.36 2:44.49
11 SILVER, TIFANIE K 15 COR-NT 2:44.45 2:44.88
12 TURNER, JULIE M 16 UN-NT 2:43.22 2:45.53
1:17.28 2:45.53
13 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 2:44.05 2:48.67
1:19.09 2:48.67
14 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 2:52.66 2:51.41
15 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 2:46.62 2:52.56
1:20.40 2:52.56
16 SMITH, AIMIE M 19 COPS-NT 2:46.49 2:59.61
1:20.17 2:59.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 3:09.30 3:02.48
1:21.37 3:02.48
18 DAVOREN, MEG M 17 GCAT-NT NT 3:05.01
1:20.21 3:05.01
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:48.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:48.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 DURSO, KIRBY J 16 ATAC-NT 2:34.46 2:34.38 A 20
1:14.09 2:34.38
2 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 2:38.47 2:34.80 A 17
1:14.31 2:34.80
3 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 2:37.91 2:37.25 A 16
1:16.18 2:37.25
4 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABE 15 METRO-NT 2:41.10 2:37.68 A 15
1:15.28 2:37.68
5 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 2:38.90 2:38.24 A 14
1:15.67 2:38.24
6 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN 16 LAC-NT 2:38.84 2:38.32 A 13
1:14.81 2:38.32
7 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 2:41.16 2:39.83 A 12
1:17.76 2:39.83
8 RICH, JESSICA P 15 UN-NT 2:42.81 2:46.04 A 11
1:21.35 2:46.04
B - Final
9 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 2:43.95 2:39.01 A 9
1:18.38 2:39.01
10 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA 15 UN-NT 2:43.25 2:42.62 A 7
1:16.40 2:42.62
11 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 2:47.26 2:45.69 A 6
1:18.40 2:45.69
12 DUKE, AMY E 18 SWAT-NT 2:46.62 2:49.69 5
1:21.16 2:49.69
13 COMBS, LAUREN B 16 LSC-WT 2:49.00 2:51.46 4
1:20.34 2:51.46
-- HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 2:45.32 DQ
1:19.02 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:48.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:48.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15 DM-NT 2:28.92 2:30.69 A
1:13.44 2:30.69
2 BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15 DM-NT 2:40.51 2:32.92 A
1:11.51 2:32.92
3 DURSO, KIRBY J 16 ATAC-NT NT 2:34.46 A
1:13.86 2:34.46
4 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT 2:38.56 2:37.91 A
1:16.74 2:37.91
5 BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 COR-NT 2:40.23 2:38.47 A
1:12.42 2:38.47
6 MCMANIS, KATHLEEN M 16 LAC-NT 2:45.67 2:38.84 A
1:15.32 2:38.84
7 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 2:35.00 2:38.90 A
1:17.16 2:38.90
8 GREWE, EMILY J 17 NTAC-NT 2:44.98 2:40.63 A
1:18.55 2:40.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABETH M 15 METRO-NT 2:35.43 2:41.10 A
1:15.27 2:41.10
10 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 2:39.58 2:41.16 A
1:17.60 2:41.16
11 RICH, JESSICA P 15 UN-NT 2:47.09 2:42.81 A
1:20.35 2:42.81
12 TUCKER-HUTH, JULIA J 15 UN-NT 2:46.40 2:43.25 A
1:18.29 2:43.25
13 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 2:36.04 2:43.78 A
1:20.32 2:43.78
14 RING, LAURA R 18 COR-NT 2:38.24 2:43.95 A
1:20.29 2:43.95
15 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 2:38.38 2:45.32 A
1:21.98 2:45.32
16 DUKE, AMY E 18 SWAT-NT 2:46.19 2:46.62 A
1:19.70 2:46.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 SAITO, ERIKA 15 DM-NT 2:45.59 2:47.26 A
1:18.55 2:47.26
18 VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 GCAT-NT 2:34.57 2:47.49 A
1:22.21 2:47.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 ROSE, LAUREN A 16 GCAT-NT 2:45.95 2:48.52
1:21.97 2:48.52
20 COMBS, LAUREN B 16 LSC-WT 2:46.21 2:49.00
1:21.22 2:49.00
21 PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 COPS-NT 2:37.13 2:49.65
1:18.78 2:49.65
22 YEARGAIN, KELSY X 15 LSC-WT 2:45.71 2:50.18
1:20.24 2:50.18
23 HITE, TORI L 15 ROCK-NT 2:48.28 2:50.57
1:23.89 2:50.57
24 ZIELASKO, SARAH C 15 ATAC-NT 2:53.65 2:52.79
1:25.60 2:52.79
25 BRASHEAR, JESSICA P 15 LAC-NT 2:47.09 2:53.06
1:23.49 2:53.06
26 DOHERTY, MOLLY M 15 COPS-NT 2:45.00 2:54.17
1:21.87 2:54.17
27 PENLEY, JENNIFER C 15 DM-NT 2:50.95 2:54.97
1:22.33 2:54.97
28 WINTER, ASHLIN S 15 NTAC-NT 2:49.39 2:55.12
1:24.68 2:55.12
29 BROOKS, TRACI L 15 ROCK-NT 2:59.31 2:57.59
1:24.84 2:57.59
30 CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15 ROCK-NT 2:52.95 2:58.79
1:22.48 2:58.79
31 QUANT, ARIANA 15 LSC-WT 2:46.26 3:00.84
1:26.88 3:00.84
32 ROBINSON, KATIE L 15 LSC-WT 2:46.32 3:05.86
1:32.44 3:05.86
33 TEINERT, KRISTIN S 15 LSC-WT 2:47.07 3:06.24
1:32.10 3:06.24
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:57.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:57.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LOWRY, KATIE L 15 MARS-NT 5:10.25 5:09.69 A 20
1:11.14 2:31.71 3:59.90 5:09.69
2 BROTHERSON, BRIANA 16 GCAT-NT 5:10.57 5:23.68 A 17
1:11.90 2:36.01 4:09.24 5:23.68
3 HANEY, SARA L 17 DM-NT 5:32.55 5:30.73 A 16
1:14.45 2:48.63 4:13.87 5:30.73
4 WELLS, SARAH J 17 DM-NT NT 5:33.09 A 15
1:17.67 2:43.17 4:19.59 5:33.09
5 PEPPARD, SHARON 16 METRO-NT 5:35.59 5:34.24 A 14
1:16.19 2:45.47 4:20.89 5:34.24
6 GERSPER, KAILEEN E 16 UN-NT 5:30.00 5:34.82 A 13
1:21.43 2:47.36 4:19.35 5:34.82
7 THOMAS, SARAH S 19 METRO-NT 5:31.08 5:41.86 A 12
1:21.89 2:49.99 4:27.25 5:41.86
8 DILLOW, CHARITY A 20 COR-NT 5:41.36 5:42.19 A 11
1:15.55 2:47.59 4:26.98 5:42.19
9 KING, ALEXANDRA K 16 AMARILLO-WT 5:44.00 5:42.46 A 9
1:19.96 2:45.22 4:29.12 5:42.46
10 RUSSELL, STEPHANIE 17 ROCK-NT NT 6:14.78 7
1:30.62 3:03.89 4:50.63 6:14.78
11 WALKER, ASHLEY E 16 COPS-NT 5:55.73 6:24.88 6
1:29.19 3:07.61 4:59.61 6:24.88
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 4:03.54 40
1) BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15 2) PATTERSON, COURTNEY L 18
3) COBOURN, KELLY A 17 4) BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15
1:00.36 2:02.44 3:04.80 4:03.54
2 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' 4:15.00 4:08.69 34
1) DURSO, KIRBY J 16 2)
1:00.28 2:01.38 3:04.19 4:08.69
3 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'B' NT 4:23.77 32
1) WELLS, SARAH J 17 2) MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17
3) HANEY, SARA L 17 4) SAITO, ERIKA 15
4 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'B' NT 4:29.06 30
5 GRAPEVINE-COLLEYVILLE AT-NT 'A' 4:18.57 4:30.73 28
1) GAINEY, KIM E 16 2) ROSE, LAUREN A 16
3) VASQUEZ, MARU E 17 4) RIPPE, LIZZIE K 15
1:04.88 2:13.37 3:22.04 4:30.73
6 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'C' NT 4:34.07 26
1) PENLEY, JENNIFER C 15 2) MILLER, BRITTANY L 16
3) JONES, WHITNEY A 15 4) LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17
1:09.43 2:16.99 3:25.81 4:34.07
7 ROCKWALL SWIMMING-NT 'A' NT 4:35.25 24
1) RUSSELL, STEPHANIE A 17 2) CUMMINGS, KRISTEN M 15
3) COTTRILL, CANDA N 15 4) HITE, TORI L 15
8 LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'B' 4:35.72 5:09.98 22
1) ROBINSON, KATIE L 15 2) QUANT, ARIANA 15
3) VILLANUEVA, ADRIANNA A 16 4) VILLANUEVA, BRIANNA B 16
1:11.82 2:32.35 3:56.27 5:09.98
-- LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'A' 4:25.74 DQ
1) COMBS, LAUREN B 16 2) SCOTT, MEAGAN M 15
3) SMITH, JOCELYN A 15 4) ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15
1:10.82 2:20.15 3:30.84 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 4:33.74 40
1) PATTERSON, COURTNEY L 18 2) HANEY, SARA L 17
3) BLACKMAN, CANDACE C 15 4) BLACKMAN, JENNIFER N 15
1:09.06 2:28.26 3:34.06 4:33.74
2 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' 4:48.50 4:43.35 34
1:08.74 2:30.87 3:42.26 4:43.35
3 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 4:50.63 32
1) BRISKIE, ERIN M 16 2) RING, LAURA R 18
3) OEHLERS, VANESSA E 17 4) SILVER, TIFANIE K 15
1:10.25 2:33.81 3:45.77 4:50.63
4 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'A' 4:42.26 4:59.74 30
1) GORDON, KRISTEN N 18 2) PEPPARD, SHARON 16
3) HICKEY, JESSICA M 16 4) HEMPLEMAN, ELIZABETH M 15
1:17.41 1:39.48 3:53.99 4:59.74
5 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 5:05.00 5:12.75 28
1) PERRY, LINDSEY M 15 2) SACCO, BRIANA D 18
3) DOHERTY, MOLLY M 15 4) SMITH, AIMIE M 19
1:14.95 2:45.91 4:02.26 5:12.75
6 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'C' NT 5:18.78 26
1) MILLER, BRITTANY L 16 2) LOUISELL, BROOKE H 17
3) PENLEY, JENNIFER C 15 4) JONES, WHITNEY A 15
1:21.42 2:51.19 4:09.02 5:18.78
7 LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'A' 5:13.00 5:30.63 24
1) COMBS, LAUREN B 16 2) QUANT, ARIANA 15
3) SCOTT, MEAGAN M 15 4) SMITH, JOCELYN A 15
1:20.45 2:50.42 4:22.87 5:30.63
8 LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'B' 5:40.00 5:43.77 22
1) VILLANUEVA, ADRIANNA A 16 2) ROBINSON, KATIE L 15
3) TEINERT, KRISTIN S 15 4) ACOSTA, MAEGEN N 15
1:20.22 2:53.72 4:32.84 5:43.77
-- DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) COBOURN, KELLY A 17 2) WELLS, SARAH J 17
3) SAITO, ERIKA 15 4) MCNAMARA, MEGAN L 17
1:17.30 2:42.35 3:57.66 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.69 TAGS
36.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 31.72 30.78 TAGS 20
2 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 31.31 31.08 TAGS 17
3 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 32.01 31.11 TAGS 16
4 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 31.52 31.19 TAGS 15
5 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 32.26 32.29 TAGS 14
6 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 32.64 32.98 TAGS 13
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 32.89 33.36 TAGS 12
8 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 33.11 34.52 TAGS 11
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.69 TAGS
36.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 31.77 31.31 TAGS
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 31.27 31.52 TAGS
3 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT NT 31.72 TAGS
4 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 31.70 32.01 TAGS
5 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 33.27 32.26 TAGS
6 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 33.31 32.64 TAGS
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 34.04 32.89 TAGS
8 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 33.98 33.11 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 34.98 33.47 TAGS
10 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 34.13 33.65 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 34.82 33.72 TAGS
12 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 34.59 34.45 TAGS
13 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 35.47 34.75 A
14 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 35.71 36.10 A
15 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 34.46 36.28
16 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN T 10 LAC-NT NT 36.48
17 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 35.76 36.74
18 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 36.66 37.34
19 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 35.88 37.60
20 MCKINNON, AARON G 10 LAC-NT 36.14 38.26
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.19 TAGS
1:20.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 1:10.41 1:07.50 TAGS 20
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 1:08.57 1:08.10 TAGS 17
3 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 1:12.15 1:08.54 TAGS 16
4 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 1:10.67 1:09.52 TAGS 15
5 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:10.39 1:10.86 TAGS 14
6 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 1:14.70 1:12.18 TAGS 13
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 1:14.19 1:12.46 TAGS 12
8 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 1:14.47 1:14.94 TAGS 11
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.19 TAGS
1:20.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 1:07.85 1:08.57 TAGS
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:12.85 1:10.39 TAGS
3 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 1:10.29 1:10.41 TAGS
4 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT NT 1:10.67 TAGS
5 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 1:12.01 1:12.15 TAGS
6 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 1:14.76 1:14.19 TAGS
7 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 1:13.02 1:14.47 TAGS
8 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 1:14.70 1:14.70 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 1:15.40 1:14.92 TAGS
10 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 1:16.83 1:14.95 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 1:18.87 1:15.25 TAGS
12 ANTKOWSKI, CONNOR M 10 COR-NT 1:20.01 1:15.45 TAGS
13 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:18.18 1:18.06 A
14 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 1:17.81 1:18.63 A
15 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 1:15.63 1:19.18 A
16 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 1:20.34 1:20.15 A
17 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:19.76 1:20.37 A
18 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 1:16.33 1:20.84
19 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 1:19.52 1:22.73
20 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 1:20.12 1:23.96
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:47.09 TAGS
2:52.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:52.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 2:28.20 2:26.35 TAGS 20
2 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 2:32.39 2:27.05 TAGS 17
3 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 2:30.23 2:30.44 TAGS 16
4 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 2:30.65 2:30.70 TAGS 15
5 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 2:35.00 2:35.41 TAGS 14
6 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 2:36.28 2:35.49 TAGS 13
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 2:35.72 2:37.97 TAGS 12
8 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 2:35.66 2:39.07 TAGS 11
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:47.09 TAGS
2:52.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:52.39
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 2:28.37 2:28.20 TAGS
1:11.21 2:28.20
2 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 2:32.00 2:30.23 TAGS
1:13.68 2:30.23
3 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 2:38.57 2:30.65 TAGS
1:13.77 2:30.65
4 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 2:37.01 2:32.39 TAGS
1:14.06 2:32.39
5 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 2:38.77 2:35.00 TAGS
1:15.95 2:35.00
6 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 2:35.02 2:35.66 TAGS
1:15.78 2:35.66
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 2:43.26 2:35.72 TAGS
1:18.42 2:35.72
8 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT NT 2:36.28 TAGS
1:16.02 2:36.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 2:49.67 2:42.00 TAGS
1:18.35 2:42.00
10 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 2:42.09 2:42.58 TAGS
1:18.90 2:42.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 2:42.94 2:44.32 TAGS
1:18.52 2:44.32
12 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 2:44.27 2:46.25 TAGS
1:18.48 2:46.25
13 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 2:52.39 2:47.14 A
1:21.78 2:47.14
14 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 2:50.26 2:51.07 A
1:22.84 2:51.07
15 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 2:51.59 2:51.73 A
1:25.05 2:51.73
16 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 2:48.56 2:53.41
1:21.54 2:53.41
17 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 2:53.11 2:53.91
1:24.61 2:53.91
18 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 3:01.84 2:54.68
1:23.99 2:54.68
19 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 2:48.70 2:59.26
1:27.60 2:59.26
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:06.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 6:06.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 5:08.72 5:04.02 A 20
1:10.75 2:28.61 3:47.20 5:04.02
2 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 5:25.00 5:14.02 A 17
1:15.73 2:37.56 3:58.16 5:14.02
3 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 5:29.58 5:14.99 A 16
1:14.38 2:35.81 3:56.63 5:14.99
4 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 5:36.71 5:17.40 A 15
1:17.03 2:39.15 4:00.52 5:17.40
5 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 5:21.04 5:24.99 A 14
1:16.32 2:39.31 4:02.92 5:24.99
6 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT NT 5:28.25 A 13
1:16.60 2:41.57 4:06.33 5:28.25
7 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 5:43.45 5:39.00 A 12
1:18.07 2:44.14 4:11.85 5:39.00
8 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 5:44.22 5:43.82 A 11
1:21.32 2:49.43 4:17.03 5:43.82
9 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT NT 5:45.85 A 9
10 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 6:18.18 5:48.38 A 7
11 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 5:55.19 5:51.16 A 6
12 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 6:12.02 5:58.89 A 5
13 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 6:06.79 6:09.73 4
14 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 6:09.32 6:16.88 3
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
41.59 TAGS
44.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 44.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 35.43 34.85 TAGS 20
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 37.02 36.36 TAGS 17
3 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 39.61 39.07 TAGS 16
4 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 39.10 39.18 TAGS 15
5 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 39.39 39.90 TAGS 14
6 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 40.47 40.20 TAGS 13
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 40.51 40.43 TAGS 12
8 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 40.94 41.96 A 11
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
41.59 TAGS
44.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 44.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 35.91 35.43 TAGS
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 36.64 37.02 TAGS
3 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 38.49 39.10 TAGS
4 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 38.76 39.39 TAGS
5 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 38.01 39.61 TAGS
6 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT NT 40.47 TAGS
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 40.71 40.51 TAGS
8 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 41.30 40.94 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 39.58 41.08 TAGS
10 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 42.99 42.16 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 42.04 42.19 A
12 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 43.48 42.84 A
13 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 43.70 43.10 A
14 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 43.30 43.40 A
15 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 45.00 44.26
16 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 44.12 45.14
17 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 44.19 45.51
18 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 44.12 45.76
19 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 43.25 46.18
20 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 43.41 47.52
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:29.39 TAGS
1:33.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:33.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 1:15.64 1:15.61 TAGS 20
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 1:18.85 1:18.63 TAGS 17
3 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 1:26.88 1:23.49 TAGS 16
4 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 1:22.32 1:23.80 TAGS 15
5 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:24.51 1:24.40 TAGS 14
6 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 1:26.48 1:26.41 TAGS 13
7 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:27.35 1:26.75 TAGS 12
8 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 1:30.37 1:33.74 11
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:29.39 TAGS
1:33.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:33.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 1:18.44 1:15.64 TAGS
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 1:18.75 1:18.85 TAGS
3 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 1:22.94 1:22.32 TAGS
4 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:25.88 1:24.51 TAGS
5 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 1:29.14 1:26.48 TAGS
6 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 1:26.63 1:26.88 TAGS
7 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:25.54 1:27.35 TAGS
8 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 1:38.84 1:30.37 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 1:32.43 1:31.64 A
10 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 1:24.00 1:32.28 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 1:34.61 1:33.01 A
12 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:32.53 1:33.71
13 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 1:32.07 1:33.87
14 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 1:35.36 1:34.75
15 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 1:37.09 1:36.54
16 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 1:32.61 1:41.52
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.79 TAGS
48.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 48.49
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 44.03 43.58 TAGS 20
2 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 44.38 44.11 TAGS 17
3 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 46.15 47.06 A 16
4 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 46.62 47.48 A 15
5 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 49.27 48.19 A 13.5
5 ROGERS, CODY W 10 MARS-NT 48.35 48.19 A 13.5
7 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 48.93 48.45 A 12
8 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 47.83 49.27 11
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.79 TAGS
48.49 A
Meet Qualifying: 48.49
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 43.36 44.03 TAGS
2 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT NT 44.38 TAGS
3 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 48.52 46.15 TAGS
4 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 47.75 46.62 TAGS
5 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 48.49 47.83 A
6 ROGERS, CODY W 10 MARS-NT 47.85 48.35 A
7 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 48.49 48.93
8 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 48.38 49.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 49.13 49.44
10 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 49.04 49.68
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:42.49 TAGS
1:45.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:45.99
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 1:37.70 1:39.94 TAGS 20
2 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 1:44.52 1:40.42 TAGS 17
3 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 1:49.96 1:43.81 A 16
4 ROGERS, CODY W 10 MARS-NT 1:45.54 1:44.51 A 15
5 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:47.74 1:46.07 14
6 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:44.54 1:46.90 13
-- BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 1:45.78 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:42.49 TAGS
1:45.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:45.99
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 1:38.29 1:37.70 TAGS
2 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 1:45.43 1:44.52 A
3 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:44.40 1:44.54 A
4 ROGERS, CODY W 10 MARS-NT 1:40.20 1:45.54 A
5 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 1:58.00 1:45.78 A
6 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:45.04 1:47.74
7 MULLOOLY, ROSS P 10 BAYOU-LA 1:45.99 1:49.96
8 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 1:49.62 1:52.50
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.59 TAGS
40.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 40.99
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 35.59 34.38 TAGS 20
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 35.14 34.93 TAGS 17
3 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 35.47 34.95 TAGS 16
4 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 36.79 35.64 TAGS 15
5 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 35.85 36.05 TAGS 14
6 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 37.61 36.45 TAGS 13
7 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 38.92 38.94 A 12
8 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 39.38 39.19 A 11
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.59 TAGS
40.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 40.99
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 34.99 35.14 TAGS
2 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 35.15 35.47 TAGS
3 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 35.41 35.59 TAGS
4 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 37.04 35.85 TAGS
5 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 38.04 36.79 TAGS
6 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 38.62 37.61 TAGS
7 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 39.75 38.92 A
8 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 39.69 39.38 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 38.11 39.50 A
10 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 42.55 39.53 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 39.46 39.78 A
12 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 39.61 40.73 A
13 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 38.67 40.80 A
14 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 40.44 41.36
15 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 40.95 42.33
16 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 43.82 43.93
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:37.19 TAGS
1:37.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:37.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 1:18.04 1:16.82 TAGS 20
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 1:19.98 1:17.09 TAGS 17
3 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:19.30 1:19.74 TAGS 16
4 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 1:21.19 1:21.78 TAGS 15
5 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 1:24.13 1:22.10 TAGS 14
6 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 1:20.48 1:22.61 TAGS 13
7 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 1:23.91 1:26.75 TAGS 12
8 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 1:28.62 1:29.41 TAGS 11
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:37.19 TAGS
1:37.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:37.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 1:18.08 1:18.04 TAGS
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:22.35 1:19.30 TAGS
3 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 1:22.29 1:19.98 TAGS
4 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 1:22.31 1:20.48 TAGS
5 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 1:21.26 1:21.19 TAGS
6 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 1:25.12 1:23.91 TAGS
7 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 1:32.28 1:24.13 TAGS
8 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 1:29.56 1:28.62 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 1:31.07 1:30.10 TAGS
10 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:30.07 1:33.10 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 1:37.10 1:35.36 TAGS
12 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 1:39.25 1:35.74 TAGS
13 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 1:38.98 1:37.18 TAGS
14 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 1:31.78 1:37.35
15 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 1:40.52 1:43.06
-- KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 1:29.78 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:07.39 TAGS
3:18.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:18.89
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 2:52.94 2:45.79 TAGS 20
1:21.78 2:45.79
2 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 2:51.94 2:46.09 TAGS 17
1:17.40 2:46.09
3 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 2:55.18 2:51.57 TAGS 16
1:20.62 2:51.57
4 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 3:01.04 3:00.25 TAGS 15
1:24.75 3:00.25
5 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 3:05.03 3:02.95 TAGS 14
1:27.67 3:02.95
6 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 3:07.28 3:03.06 TAGS 13
1:27.35 3:03.06
7 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 3:07.37 3:05.76 TAGS 12
1:26.23 3:05.76
8 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 3:04.98 3:07.08 TAGS 11
1:26.34 3:07.08
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:07.39 TAGS
3:18.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:18.89
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TAYLOR, DJ J 10 UN-NT 2:49.01 2:51.94 TAGS
1:19.54 2:51.94
2 BEHM, HERBERT M 10 CSF-NM 2:53.89 2:52.94 TAGS
1:20.90 2:52.94
3 THOMPSON, MATTHEW W 10 ROCK-NT 3:05.56 2:55.18 TAGS
1:21.00 2:55.18
4 BUSHMAN, LUKE 10 NTAC-NT 3:02.01 3:01.04 TAGS
1:25.50 3:01.04
5 YANG, KEVIN R 10 COR-NT 3:17.58 3:04.98 TAGS
1:27.29 3:04.98
6 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 3:06.50 3:05.03 TAGS
1:29.94 3:05.03
7 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 3:07.08 3:07.28 TAGS
1:28.25 3:07.28
8 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 3:06.41 3:07.37 TAGS
1:30.08 3:07.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ANTKOWSKI, CONNOR M 10 COR-NT 3:31.70 3:08.78 A
1:33.16 3:08.78
10 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 3:20.17 3:16.41 A
1:31.95 3:16.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 MICHAELS, CHRIS A 10 ATAC-NT 3:19.70 3:19.49
1:37.50 3:19.49
12 TRAN, ANDREW D 10 UN-NT 3:18.89 3:19.57
1:37.14 3:19.57
13 MATLOCK, DAVID A 10 AMARILLO-WT 3:16.65 3:20.26
1:35.70 3:20.26
14 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 3:15.19 3:21.04
1:35.10 3:21.04
15 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 3:13.83 3:21.38
1:35.41 3:21.38
16 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 3:20.15 3:24.42
1:39.62 3:24.42
-- DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 3:13.43 DQ
1:40.17 DQ
-- GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT NT DQ
1:29.59 DQ
-- PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 3:04.73 DQ
1:22.91 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 5:01.00 5:00.09 40
1) LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 2) KUHLKE, JOHN E 10
3) WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 4) PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:50.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 2:38.98 2:38.54 TAGS 40
1) QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 2) LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10
3) PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 4) WEEKS, SCOTT C 9
1:29.11 2:38.54
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.19 TAGS
33.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 33.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 29.01 28.66 TAGS 20
2 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 29.11 29.04 TAGS 17
3 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 29.50 29.48 TAGS 16
4 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 30.53 30.07 TAGS 15
5 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 30.65 30.31 TAGS 14
6 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 31.00 30.62 TAGS 13
7 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 31.16 30.80 TAGS 12
8 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 31.09 30.87 TAGS 11
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.19 TAGS
33.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 33.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 28.44 29.01 TAGS
2 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 28.53 29.11 TAGS
3 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 29.38 29.50 TAGS
4 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 30.42 30.53 TAGS
5 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 30.17 30.65 TAGS
6 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 30.49 31.00 TAGS
7 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 30.89 31.09 TAGS
8 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 30.33 31.16 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 31.21 31.22 A
10 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 32.09 31.62 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 30.83 31.69 A
12 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 31.76 31.80 A
13 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 32.60 32.02 A
14 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT NT 32.12 A
15 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 32.62 32.20 A
15 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT 33.00 32.20 A
17 NIEVES, FRANASCO J 11 DM-NT NT 32.49 A
18 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 33.55 32.53 A
19 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT NT 32.55 A
20 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 32.31 32.60 A
21 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 32.44 32.64 A
22 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 32.35 32.74 A
23 MCKINNON, SAM J 11 LAC-NT 32.96 33.16
24 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 33.60 33.19
25 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 33.03 33.29
26 UNAL, TAYYAR T 12 SWAT-NT NT 33.31
27 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 33.64 33.45
28 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 33.00 33.63
29 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 33.03 34.70
30 CARPENTER, MICHAEL D 12 DM-NT 34.98 35.34
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.89 TAGS
1:11.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 1:06.69 1:03.38 TAGS 20
2 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 1:06.16 1:05.11 TAGS 17
3 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 1:06.88 1:06.24 TAGS 16
4 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 1:08.40 1:07.37 TAGS 15
5 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:08.74 1:08.25 A 14
6 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 1:08.57 1:09.18 A 13
7 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 1:09.31 1:09.56 A 12
8 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:07.90 1:09.65 A 11
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.89 TAGS
1:11.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 1:04.79 1:06.16 TAGS
2 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 1:05.80 1:06.35 TAGS
3 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 1:08.75 1:06.39 TAGS
4 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 1:02.71 1:06.69 TAGS
5 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 1:04.93 1:06.88 TAGS
6 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:09.72 1:07.90 A
7 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 1:09.06 1:08.40 A
8 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 1:10.11 1:08.57 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:09.91 1:08.74 A
10 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 1:11.75 1:09.31 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT NT 1:09.55 A
11 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 1:09.69 1:09.55 A
13 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 1:10.14 1:09.69 A
14 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 1:10.54 1:10.07 A
15 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:09.83 1:10.46 A
16 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 1:11.39 1:11.60
17 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 1:15.70 1:11.68
18 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 1:10.38 1:11.76
19 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 1:12.07 1:11.77
20 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT NT 1:11.85
21 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 1:11.55 1:12.77
22 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 1:12.13 1:13.25
23 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 1:10.00 1:14.39
24 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 1:11.21 1:14.80
25 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 11.01 1:15.43
26 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 11.21 1:16.08
27 MCKINNON, SAM J 11 LAC-NT NT 1:16.15
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:28.79 TAGS
2:36.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:36.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 2:18.31 2:15.69 TAGS 20
1:07.02 2:15.69
2 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 2:22.59 2:19.53 TAGS 17
1:07.67 2:19.53
3 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 2:22.13 2:22.03 TAGS 16
1:08.99 2:22.03
4 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 2:22.70 2:22.53 TAGS 15
1:09.38 2:22.53
5 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 2:24.56 2:25.30 TAGS 14
1:10.55 2:25.30
6 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 2:28.15 2:25.72 TAGS 13
1:11.10 2:25.72
7 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 2:24.79 2:26.03 TAGS 12
1:10.73 2:26.03
8 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 2:25.25 2:26.06 TAGS 11
1:11.40 2:26.06
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:28.79 TAGS
2:36.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:36.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 2:18.86 2:18.31 TAGS
1:08.05 2:18.31
2 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 2:28.09 2:22.13 TAGS
1:09.05 2:22.13
3 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 2:19.16 2:22.59 TAGS
1:08.73 2:22.59
4 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 2:26.39 2:22.70 TAGS
1:08.89 2:22.70
5 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 2:29.39 2:24.56 TAGS
1:09.58 2:24.56
6 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 2:27.08 2:24.79 TAGS
1:09.17 2:24.79
7 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 2:27.28 2:25.25 TAGS
1:09.94 2:25.25
8 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 2:37.21 2:27.88 TAGS
1:10.53 2:27.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 2:29.26 2:28.15 TAGS
1:10.77 2:28.15
10 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT NT 2:28.91 A
1:10.68 2:28.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 2:39.48 2:29.03 A
1:11.79 2:29.03
12 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 2:29.44 2:32.04 A
1:13.12 2:32.04
13 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 2:33.18 2:34.49 A
1:14.36 2:34.49
14 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT NT 2:34.85 A
1:14.27 2:34.85
15 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 2:33.67 2:38.91
1:15.32 2:38.91
16 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 2:44.56 2:43.52
1:16.97 2:43.52
17 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 2:41.25 2:47.03
1:15.74 2:47.03
18 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 2:39.65 2:47.20
1:18.60 2:47.20
19 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 2:36.01 2:49.26
1:18.75 2:49.26
20 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 2:48.04 2:54.61
1:23.23 2:54.61
-- BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT NT DQ
1:16.64
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:11.09 TAGS
5:30.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:30.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 4:47.10 4:44.64 TAGS 20
2 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 4:47.11 4:53.19 TAGS 17
3 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 4:57.48 4:55.25 TAGS 16
4 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 5:03.51 4:56.89 TAGS 15
5 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 5:10.94 5:04.37 TAGS 14
6 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 5:06.60 5:05.03 TAGS 13
7 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 5:11.28 5:06.53 TAGS 12
8 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 5:16.47 5:07.64 TAGS 11
1:13.83 2:33.55 3:52.07 5:07.64
9 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 5:11.59 5:09.49 TAGS 9
10 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 5:30.21 5:11.85 A 7
1:14.07 2:35.18 3:54.51 5:11.85
11 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 5:17.61 5:17.39 A 6
1:13.79 2:35.13 3:58.09 5:17.39
12 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 5:15.29 5:18.53 A 5
1:14.10 2:34.25 3:56.99 5:18.53
13 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 5:28.06 5:19.88 A 4
1:15.81 5:19.88
14 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 5:27.71 5:25.48 A 3
1:16.52 2:40.27 4:04.27 5:25.48
15 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 5:18.02 5:26.34 A 2
1:16.57 2:40.21 4:03.39 5:26.34
16 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 5:38.50 5:28.88 A 1
1:17.55 2:43.19 4:07.77 5:28.88
17 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 5:46.81 5:32.09
1:19.51 2:46.83 4:08.84 5:32.09
18 MCKINNON, SAM J 11 LAC-NT 5:30.69 5:37.14
1:20.22 2:46.30 4:14.21 5:37.14
19 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 5:57.89 5:40.46
1:15.75 2:41.69 4:10.52 5:40.46
20 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 5:50.29 5:47.06
1:21.77 2:52.07 4:20.84 5:47.06
21 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT NT 5:55.98
1:15.24 2:46.83 4:20.78 5:55.98
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.09 TAGS
38.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 38.79
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 32.54 32.46 TAGS 20
2 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 34.97 33.73 TAGS 17
3 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 35.62 34.70 TAGS 16
4 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 35.74 35.64 TAGS 15
5 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 35.83 35.66 TAGS 14
6 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 36.17 36.23 TAGS 13
7 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 36.04 36.27 TAGS 12
8 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 36.92 37.59 A 11
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.09 TAGS
38.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 38.79
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 32.96 32.54 TAGS
2 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 33.58 32.86 TAGS
3 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 36.76 34.97 TAGS
4 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 34.62 35.62 TAGS
5 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 37.06 35.74 TAGS
6 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 35.81 35.83 TAGS
7 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 34.73 36.04 TAGS
8 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 37.32 36.17 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 36.54 36.92 TAGS
10 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 36.82 37.15 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 36.76 37.23 A
12 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 36.70 37.41 A
13 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 37.99 37.43 A
14 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT NT 38.04 A
15 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 34.11 38.12 A
16 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT 38.56 38.14 A
17 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 38.01 38.71 A
18 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 38.40 39.09
19 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 37.98 39.56
20 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 38.69 40.28
21 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 42.51 40.32
22 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 40.32 41.00
23 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 38.55 41.04
24 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 38.77 41.90
25 CARPENTER, MICHAEL D 12 DM-NT 42.17 42.14
26 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 40.86 42.89
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:19.99 TAGS
1:23.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:23.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 1:09.49 1:09.56 TAGS 20
2 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 1:12.25 1:11.81 TAGS 17
3 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 1:15.49 1:16.49 TAGS 16
4 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:14.35 1:16.65 TAGS 15
5 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:16.27 1:16.72 TAGS 14
6 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 1:16.82 1:17.20 TAGS 13
7 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 1:18.37 1:17.99 TAGS 12
8 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 1:17.96 1:18.15 TAGS 11
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:19.99 TAGS
1:23.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:23.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 1:11.29 1:09.49 TAGS
2 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 1:13.42 1:12.25 TAGS
3 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:18.13 1:14.35 TAGS
4 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 1:15.31 1:15.49 TAGS
5 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:16.81 1:16.27 TAGS
6 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 1:17.72 1:16.82 TAGS
7 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 1:20.62 1:17.96 TAGS
8 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 1:17.75 1:18.37 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 1:22.71 1:19.42 TAGS
10 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 1:20.51 1:19.68 TAGS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:20.09 1:20.43 A
12 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT NT 1:22.70 A
13 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 1:23.02 1:25.45
14 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 1:30.00 1:26.40
15 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 1:26.63 1:27.80
16 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 1:25.45 1:28.39
17 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 1:33.73 1:30.13
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.29 TAGS
43.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 43.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 39.23 37.17 TAGS 20
2 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 37.72 37.56 TAGS 17
3 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 40.28 39.33 TAGS 16
4 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 39.24 39.42 TAGS 15
5 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 40.21 40.78 TAGS 14
6 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 12 DM-NT 40.35 41.46 A 13
7 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 41.46 42.11 A 12
8 PATRICK, CODY J 11 FAST-NT 42.02 43.08 A 11
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.29 TAGS
43.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 43.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 38.65 37.72 TAGS
2 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 37.72 39.23 TAGS
3 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 38.68 39.24 TAGS
4 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 42.27 39.48 TAGS
5 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 41.71 40.21 TAGS
6 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 40.72 40.28 TAGS
7 CARPENTER, MICHAEL D 12 DM-NT 41.52 40.35 TAGS
8 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 41.67 41.46 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 PATRICK, CODY J 11 FAST-NT 42.60 42.02 A
10 UNAL, TAYYAR T 12 SWAT-NT NT 42.51 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 43.61 42.74 A
12 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 43.02 43.43
13 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT NT 44.05
14 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 45.26 44.14
15 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 42.01 44.35
16 MCKINNON, SAM J 11 LAC-NT 48.43 48.67
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.99 TAGS
1:33.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:33.89
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 1:27.22 1:21.67 TAGS 20
2 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 1:25.51 1:22.52 TAGS 17
3 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:29.80 1:27.63 TAGS 16
4 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 1:29.72 1:28.83 TAGS 15
5 CARPENTER, MICHAEL 12 DM-NT 1:28.70 1:29.51 TAGS 14
6 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 1:34.12 1:31.90 A 13
7 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 1:32.35 1:34.37 12
8 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 1:34.38 1:34.42 11
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.99 TAGS
1:33.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:33.89
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 1:23.04 1:25.51 TAGS
2 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 1:24.75 1:27.22 TAGS
3 CARPENTER, MICHAEL D 12 DM-NT 1:31.75 1:28.70 TAGS
4 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 1:29.63 1:29.72 TAGS
5 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:27.97 1:29.80 TAGS
6 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 1:32.38 1:32.35 A
7 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 1:33.21 1:34.12
8 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT NT 1:34.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 UNAL, TAYYAR T 12 SWAT-NT NT 1:35.01
10 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:45.38 1:38.01
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 1:33.21 1:38.64
12 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 1:39.81 1:39.00
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.89 TAGS
36.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 33.29 32.33 TAGS 20
2 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 34.49 33.47 TAGS 17
3 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 34.14 33.84 TAGS 16
4 SEEBERGER, COLIN M 12 COPS-NT 35.02 34.70 A 15
5 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 34.27 34.81 A 14
6 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 34.65 34.90 A 13
7 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 35.08 34.93 A 12
8 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 34.58 35.55 A 11
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.89 TAGS
36.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 36.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 33.53 33.29 TAGS
2 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 35.26 33.67 TAGS
3 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 33.77 33.74 TAGS
4 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 33.38 34.14 A
5 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 33.48 34.27 A
6 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 34.43 34.49 A
7 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 34.51 34.58 A
8 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 34.78 34.65 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 SEEBERGER, COLIN M 12 COPS-NT 35.55 35.02 A
10 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 35.28 35.08 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 36.52 35.64 A
12 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 36.00 36.44 A
13 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 38.11 36.48 A
14 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 36.04 36.53 A
15 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 37.93 36.55 A
16 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 35.55 36.61 A
17 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT NT 37.48
18 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 36.04 38.24
19 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 40.33 38.25
20 CARPENTER, MICHAEL D 12 DM-NT 38.80 39.47
21 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 38.56 39.56
22 MCKINNON, SAM J 11 LAC-NT 36.63 39.94
23 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 38.52 40.80
24 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 38.52 40.97
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:17.99 TAGS
1:22.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:22.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 1:12.93 1:11.56 TAGS 20
2 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 1:17.69 1:15.12 TAGS 17
3 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 1:16.26 1:16.18 TAGS 16
4 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:17.88 1:17.86 TAGS 15
5 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 1:19.69 1:19.48 A 14
6 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 1:18.81 1:20.20 A 13
7 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:22.39 1:20.85 A 12
8 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 1:22.06 1:22.00 A 11
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:17.99 TAGS
1:22.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:22.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 1:13.34 1:12.93 TAGS
2 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 1:17.98 1:16.26 TAGS
3 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 1:16.58 1:17.69 TAGS
4 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:18.24 1:17.88 TAGS
5 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 1:20.77 1:18.81 A
6 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 1:15.71 1:19.69 A
7 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 1:21.40 1:22.06 A
8 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:26.27 1:22.39 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 1:21.34 1:22.41 A
10 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 1:20.25 1:22.52 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 1:23.42 1:23.28
12 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 1:28.24 1:25.47
13 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 1:29.63 1:38.08
14 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 1:26.00 1:38.43
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:46.09 TAGS
2:58.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:58.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 2:40.80 2:39.19 TAGS 20
1:14.04 2:39.19
2 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 2:44.24 2:41.66 TAGS 17
1:16.58 2:41.66
3 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 2:44.21 2:42.34 TAGS 16
1:17.52 2:42.34
4 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 2:45.60 2:43.91 TAGS 15
1:16.68 2:43.91
5 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 2:49.44 2:44.10 TAGS 14
1:16.51 2:44.10
6 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 2:47.25 2:46.32 A 13
1:20.04 2:46.32
7 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 2:52.00 2:47.90 A 12
1:17.48 2:47.90
8 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 2:42.72 2:49.31 A 11
1:22.77 2:49.31
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:46.09 TAGS
2:58.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:58.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 2:47.57 2:40.80 TAGS
1:15.78 2:40.80
2 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 2:49.63 2:42.72 TAGS
1:19.04 2:42.72
3 ELROD, ALEX C 12 ATAC-NT 2:45.15 2:44.10 TAGS
1:16.51 2:44.10
4 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 2:44.29 2:44.21 TAGS
1:19.28 2:44.21
5 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 2:51.27 2:44.24 TAGS
1:18.89 2:44.24
6 MEGA, CURT L 12 ASR-NT 2:55.08 2:45.60 TAGS
1:16.91 2:45.60
7 MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 ATAC-NT 2:51.64 2:46.88 A
1:22.71 2:46.88
8 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 2:43.85 2:47.25 A
1:21.89 2:47.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 2:47.60 2:49.44 A
1:17.88 2:49.44
10 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 2:49.79 2:52.00 A
1:19.20 2:52.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 2:58.09 2:52.25 A
1:22.38 2:52.25
12 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 2:55.04 2:54.65 A
1:26.71 2:54.65
13 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 2:54.42 2:56.58 A
1:24.93 2:56.58
14 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 2:57.24 2:58.39
1:29.24 2:58.39
15 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 2:59.35 2:58.79
1:26.17 2:58.79
16 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 2:58.01 2:59.33
1:22.68 2:59.33
17 STEELE, ROBERT A 12 ATAC-NT 3:08.09 3:00.25
1:30.63 3:00.25
18 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT NT 3:01.94
1:27.91 3:01.94
19 SILVER, DALE E 12 COR-NT 3:02.63 3:03.14
1:29.61 3:03.14
20 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 3:08.81 3:06.81
1:29.12 3:06.81
21 CARPENTER, MICHAEL D 12 DM-NT 3:09.95 3:08.77
1:33.75 3:08.77
22 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 3:07.36 3:10.41
1:26.43 3:10.41
23 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 3:14.59 3:12.27
1:30.58 3:12.27
24 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 3:08.00 3:16.37
1:34.37 3:16.37
-- MCKINNON, SAM J 11 LAC-NT NT DQ
1:31.14 DQ
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:24.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 6:24.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT NT 5:42.20 A 20
1:19.65 2:43.22 4:28.50 5:42.20
2 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 5:46.90 5:43.86 A 17
1:16.78 2:43.99 4:26.31 5:43.86
3 LOWRY, BRADLEY A 12 MARS-NT 5:51.29 5:45.09 A 16
1:21.13 2:49.75 4:26.37 5:45.09
4 PHILLIPS, PAUL C 12 GCAT-NT 6:24.29 5:49.29 A 15
1:27.43 3:00.97 4:39.73 5:49.29
5 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT NT 6:00.50 A 14
1:26.42 2:54.63 4:42.07 6:00.50
-- MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 5:25.42 DQ
1:35.67 3:09.75 5:02.87 DQ
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:54.29 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' 4:39.00 4:29.81 TAGS 40
1) LIN, ANDREW D 12 2) CAMERON, TYLER J 12
3) WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 4) ZHOU, CHARLES X 11
1:06.12 2:13.72 3:22.36 4:29.81
2 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' NT 4:31.83 TAGS 34
1) MICHAELS, DAVID M 11 2) STEELE, ROBERT A 12
3) OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 4) ELROD, ALEX C 12
1:07.99 2:20.33 3:27.73 4:31.83
3 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 4:48.79 4:48.38 TAGS 32
1) WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 2) SEEBERGER, COLIN M 12
3) RAU, TONY C 12 4) GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12
1:12.63 2:27.24 3:39.66 4:48.38
4 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'B' NT 4:55.48 30
1) YANG, STEPHEN A 12 2) YATES, CAMERON W 11
3) XU, DAVID Y 11 4) SILVER, DALE E 12
1:12.28 2:26.94 3:41.62 4:55.48
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
5:36.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' NT 5:07.15 TAGS 40
1) ELROD, ALEX C 12 2) STEELE, ROBERT A 12
3) OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 4) MICHAELS, DAVID M 11
1:11.06 2:41.08 3:59.73 5:07.15
2 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 5:13.36 TAGS 34
1) ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 2) SILVER, DALE E 12
3) WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 4) CAMERON, TYLER J 12
1:15.85 2:49.73 4:03.91 5:13.36
3 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 5:26.89 5:29.30 TAGS 32
1) GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 2) RAU, TONY C 12
3) SEEBERGER, COLIN M 12 4) WEEKS, LAMAR B 11
1:20.85 2:55.62 4:17.60 5:29.30
4 FT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 5:06.27 5:48.30 30
1) BARAK, OR 11 2) BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12
3) WATSON, JOSEPH P 11 4) PATRICK, CODY J 11
1:30.58 3:07.83 4:34.17 5:48.30
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
27.59 TAGS
30.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 30.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 27.21 26.73 TAGS 20
2 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 26.80 26.87 TAGS 17
3 SLININGER, CHRIS T 13 FAST-NT 27.60 27.84 A 16
4 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 13 UN-NT 27.60 28.03 A 15
5 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 27.96 28.06 A 14
6 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 28.01 28.25 A 13
7 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 28.66 28.50 A 12
8 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 28.64 28.55 A 11
B - Final
9 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 29.47 28.46 A 9
10 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 29.72 28.67 A 7
11 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 29.40 29.17 A 6
12 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 29.82 29.37 A 5
13 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 29.76 29.95 A 4
14 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 29.82 30.05 A 3
15 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 29.84 30.08 A 2
16 WELLBORN, CHRIS E 13 NTAC-NT 29.40 30.09 A 1
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
27.59 TAGS
30.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 30.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 27.52 26.80 TAGS
2 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 26.95 27.21 TAGS
3 CARLYSLE, CAMERON R 13 UN-NT 28.90 27.60 A
3 SLININGER, CHRIS T 13 FAST-NT 28.67 27.60 A
5 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 27.99 27.96 A
6 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 27.51 28.01 A
7 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 28.90 28.64 A
8 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 30.78 28.66 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 WELLBORN, CHRIS E 13 NTAC-NT 29.00 29.40 A
9 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 28.87 29.40 A
11 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 28.93 29.47 A
12 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 28.88 29.72 A
13 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 29.89 29.76 A
14 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 29.63 29.82 A
14 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 30.25 29.82 A
16 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 31.41 29.84 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 29.72 30.09 A
18 KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 COPS-NT 30.36 30.31 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 31.56 31.09
20 BUMBAUGH, MICHAEL A 14 LSC-WT 30.40 31.87
21 KIT, ANTHONY J 13 COR-NT 32.66 32.80
22 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 30.64 34.67
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:00.39 TAGS
1:06.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:06.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 58.91 58.04 TAGS 20
2 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:00.77 1:00.16 TAGS 17
3 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 1:00.88 1:00.80 A 16
4 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 1:00.77 1:00.98 A 15
5 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 1:01.41 1:01.81 A 14
6 SLININGER, CHRIS T 13 FAST-NT 1:02.61 1:02.54 A 13
7 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 1:02.31 1:02.57 A 12
8 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 1:03.92 1:05.00 A 11
B - Final
9 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:06.22 1:02.24 A 9
10 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 1:04.09 1:03.60 A 7
11 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 1:05.97 1:04.48 A 6
12 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:06.54 1:04.98 A 5
13 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 1:05.63 1:05.49 A 4
14 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 1:04.01 1:06.79 3
15 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 1:07.35 1:07.17 2
16 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 1:07.20 1:09.66 1
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:00.39 TAGS
1:06.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:06.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 59.14 58.91 TAGS
2 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:00.56 1:00.77 A
2 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 1:02.17 1:00.77 A
4 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 1:02.77 1:00.88 A
5 CARLYSLE, CAMERON R 13 UN-NT 1:02.79 1:01.13 A
6 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 1:01.52 1:01.41 A
7 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 1:03.48 1:02.11 A
8 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 1:03.56 1:02.31 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 SLININGER, CHRIS T 13 FAST-NT 1:05.20 1:02.61 A
10 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 1:08.73 1:03.92 A
11 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 1:08.67 1:03.99 A
12 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 1:03.09 1:04.01 A
13 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 1:04.09 1:04.09 A
14 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 1:06.87 1:05.63 A
15 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 1:05.00 1:05.97 A
16 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:04.53 1:06.22 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:05.61 1:06.54 A
18 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 1:06.77 1:07.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 1:06.49 1:07.35
20 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 1:07.32 1:09.06
21 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 1:06.52 1:09.38
22 KIT, ANTHONY J 13 COR-NT 1:11.71 1:10.20
23 BUMBAUGH, MICHAEL A 14 LSC-WT 1:06.51 1:10.70
24 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 1:06.31 1:10.94
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:13.69 TAGS
2:24.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:24.99
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 2:12.08 2:07.12 TAGS 20
1:01.76 2:07.12
2 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 2:10.72 2:09.18 TAGS 17
1:02.74 2:09.18
3 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 2:12.33 2:10.93 TAGS 16
1:03.51 2:10.93
4 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 2:14.75 2:11.24 TAGS 15
1:02.55 2:11.24
5 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 2:16.28 2:15.08 A 14
1:07.08 2:15.08
6 KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 COPS-NT 2:17.54 2:16.71 A 13
1:06.91 2:16.71
7 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 2:17.53 2:16.99 A 12
1:04.97 2:16.99
8 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 2:15.58 2:20.73 A 11
1:06.37 2:20.73
B - Final
9 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 2:20.78 2:17.99 A 9
1:08.13 2:17.99
10 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 2:19.85 2:18.15 A 7
1:07.49 2:18.15
11 SLININGER, CHRIS T 13 FAST-NT 2:22.56 2:19.20 A 6
1:06.87 2:19.20
12 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 2:24.16 2:22.74 A 5
1:08.82 2:22.74
13 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:22.65 2:22.79 A 4
1:09.21 2:22.79
14 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 2:27.09 2:25.79 3
1:10.08 2:25.79
15 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 2:24.65 2:26.40 2
1:11.60 2:26.40
16 WELLBORN, CHRIS E 13 NTAC-NT 2:27.81 2:26.81 1
1:11.69 2:26.81
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:13.69 TAGS
2:24.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:24.99
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 2:10.12 2:10.72 TAGS
1:01.81 2:10.72
2 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 2:05.58 2:12.08 TAGS
3 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 COPS-NT 2:10.43 2:12.33 TAGS
1:03.85 2:12.33
4 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 2:16.03 2:14.75 A
1:04.01 2:14.75
5 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 2:17.06 2:15.58 A
1:04.05 2:15.58
6 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 2:19.37 2:16.28 A
1:05.79 2:16.28
7 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 2:12.63 2:17.53 A
8 KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 COPS-NT 2:18.58 2:17.54 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 2:26.62 2:19.85 A
1:07.82 2:19.85
10 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 2:22.38 2:20.78 A
1:07.52 2:20.78
11 SLININGER, CHRIS T 13 FAST-NT NT 2:22.56 A
1:07.42 2:22.56
12 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:23.64 2:22.65 A
1:08.42 2:22.65
13 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 2:20.15 2:24.16 A
14 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 2:24.99 2:24.65 A
1:08.01 2:24.65
15 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 2:25.73 2:27.09
16 WELLBORN, CHRIS E 13 NTAC-NT 2:24.98 2:27.81
1:10.23 2:27.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 2:19.75 2:27.96
1:08.11 2:27.96
18 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 2:30.37 2:30.15
1:10.48 2:30.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 2:23.21 2:34.36
20 BUMBAUGH, MICHAEL A 14 LSC-WT 2:23.82 2:35.90
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:43.39 TAGS
5:05.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:05.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 4:20.86 4:26.55 TAGS 20
2 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 4:32.92 4:29.65 TAGS 17
3 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 4:38.48 4:36.70 TAGS 16
4 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 4:47.13 4:37.51 TAGS 15
5 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 4:50.38 4:37.62 TAGS 14
6 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 13 UN-NT 4:50.09 4:41.38 TAGS 13
7 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 5:08.52 4:53.52 A 12
1:10.35 2:26.58 3:41.30 4:53.52
8 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 4:53.66 4:54.10 A 11
9 KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 COPS-NT 4:51.94 4:54.20 A 9
10 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 4:59.54 4:56.99 A 7
11 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 4:42.45 4:57.54 A 6
12 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 4:53.70 4:57.62 A 5
13 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 5:05.26 5:03.43 A 4
1:09.56 2:26.22 3:45.73 5:03.43
14 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 5:01.21 5:03.55 A 3
15 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 5:02.48 5:09.14 2
16 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 5:04.06 5:11.35 1
17 BUMBAUGH, MICHAEL 14 LSC-WT 5:04.04 5:20.13
-- WELLBORN, CHRIS E 13 NTAC-NT 5:08.00 DQ
1:11.40 2:31.14 3:50.47 DQ
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:51.09 13-14 TAGS
10:31.29 13-14 A
Meet Qualifying 13-14: 10:31.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 8:54.09 9:02.44 TAGS 20
1:02.60 2:11.34 3:20.21 4:29.30 5:38.41 6:47.90 7:56.95 9:02.44
2 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 9:27.80 9:14.80 TAGS 17
1:04.18 2:14.20 3:24.47 4:34.95 5:45.90 6:56.39 8:06.60 9:14.80
3 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 9:20.00 9:29.97 TAGS 16
1:05.03 2:16.67 3:29.15 4:41.89 5:53.83 7:06.58 8:19.07 9:29.97
4 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 9:51.66 9:34.32 TAGS 15
1:06.85 2:18.84 3:30.55 4:43.81 5:57.01 7:10.82 8:24.37 9:34.32
5 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 9:56.77 9:47.40 TAGS 14
1:09.26 2:23.01 3:37.89 4:52.86 6:07.10 7:21.19 8:35.13 9:47.40
6 BRICKEY, MARK A 13 FAST-NT 10:30.33 10:02.96 A 13
1:12.08 2:29.58 3:45.45 5:00.66 6:16.24 7:32.30 8:48.25 10:02.96
7 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 9:49.89 10:13.09 A 12
1:10.67 2:29.60 3:48.00 5:06.18 6:23.18 7:40.92 8:57.95 10:13.09
8 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT NT 10:28.80 A 11
1:08.96 2:28.34 3:49.45 5:10.78 6:31.82 7:52.74 9:12.50 10:28.80
9 BUMBAUGH, MICHAEL 14 LSC-WT 10:30.23 10:58.04 9
1:14.60 2:38.83 4:02.03 5:25.99 6:49.95 8:13.87 9:37.70 10:58.04
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.09 TAGS
1:15.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:15.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 1:09.18 1:06.32 TAGS 20
2 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 13 UN-NT 1:08.58 1:07.58 TAGS 17
3 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 1:12.14 1:10.20 TAGS 16
4 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 1:10.57 1:11.16 A 15
5 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 1:11.67 1:11.20 A 14
6 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:13.91 1:12.28 A 13
7 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:14.46 1:14.02 A 12
8 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 1:15.11 1:14.43 A 11
B - Final
9 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 1:15.35 1:14.43 A 9
10 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 1:16.08 1:15.61 7
11 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:16.61 1:16.00 6
12 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 1:15.72 1:16.45 5
13 KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 COPS-NT 1:18.35 1:17.18 4
14 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 1:18.45 1:17.68 3
15 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 1:15.89 1:17.96 2
16 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 1:17.31 1:21.42 1
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.09 TAGS
1:15.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:15.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CARLYSLE, CAMERON R 13 UN-NT 1:12.00 1:08.58 TAGS
2 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 1:05.12 1:09.18 TAGS
3 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 1:15.74 1:10.57 TAGS
4 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 COPS-NT 1:11.83 1:11.67 A
5 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 1:13.17 1:12.14 A
6 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:17.32 1:13.91 A
7 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:15.27 1:14.46 A
8 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 1:19.34 1:15.11 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 1:15.59 1:15.35 A
10 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 1:14.41 1:15.72
11 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 1:18.97 1:15.89
12 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 1:15.03 1:16.08
13 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:14.72 1:16.61
14 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 1:15.59 1:17.31
15 KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 COPS-NT 1:16.36 1:18.35
16 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 1:17.66 1:18.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 1:14.17 1:18.46
18 BUMBAUGH, MICHAEL A 14 LSC-WT 1:15.09 1:26.00
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:32.99 TAGS
2:42.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:42.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 2:22.63 2:20.07 TAGS 20
1:08.04 2:20.07
2 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 13 UN-NT 2:24.98 2:22.95 TAGS 17
1:09.91 2:22.95
3 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 2:30.38 2:28.15 TAGS 16
1:12.92 2:28.15
4 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 2:30.06 2:29.58 TAGS 15
1:14.43 2:29.58
5 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 2:35.59 2:36.02 A 14
1:17.87 2:36.02
6 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 2:38.97 2:40.46 A 13
1:18.89 2:40.46
7 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 2:40.64 2:41.56 A 12
1:18.63 2:41.56
8 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 2:45.25 2:43.50 11
1:20.13 2:43.50
B - Final
9 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:45.98 2:46.02 9
1:21.62 2:46.02
10 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 2:48.45 2:46.36 7
1:21.89 2:46.36
11 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 2:47.87 2:51.53 6
1:24.79 2:51.53
12 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 3:04.36 2:57.22 5
1:25.86 2:57.22
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:32.99 TAGS
2:42.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:42.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 2:18.82 2:22.63 TAGS
1:10.57 2:22.63
2 CARLYSLE, CAMERON R 13 UN-NT 2:28.74 2:24.98 TAGS
1:10.15 2:24.98
3 SABLICK, TIM J 14 COPS-NT 2:34.31 2:30.06 TAGS
1:14.71 2:30.06
4 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 COPS-NT 2:29.33 2:30.38 TAGS
1:13.27 2:30.38
5 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 2:42.77 2:35.59 A
1:18.64 2:35.59
6 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 2:51.40 2:38.97 A
1:18.58 2:38.97
7 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 2:45.95 2:40.64 A
1:20.24 2:40.64
8 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 2:41.68 2:45.25
1:21.43 2:45.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:44.62 2:45.98
1:21.48 2:45.98
10 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 2:40.12 2:47.87
1:20.72 2:47.87
11 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 2:45.30 2:48.45
1:20.81 2:48.45
12 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 2:57.19 3:04.36
1:28.36 3:04.36
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.19 TAGS
1:23.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:23.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:18.40 1:16.88 TAGS 20
2 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 1:21.46 1:21.37 A 17
3 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 1:22.83 1:21.79 A 16
4 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 1:21.66 1:22.80 A 15
5 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 1:25.00 1:23.86 14
6 KIT, ANTHONY J 13 COR-NT 1:24.04 1:24.51 13
7 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:25.87 1:25.87 12
8 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 1:23.79 1:26.26 11
B - Final
9 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 1:29.89 1:27.36 9
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.19 TAGS
1:23.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:23.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:17.52 1:18.40 TAGS
2 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 1:23.74 1:21.46 A
3 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 1:21.31 1:21.66 A
4 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 1:23.17 1:22.83 A
5 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 1:26.75 1:23.79
6 KIT, ANTHONY J 13 COR-NT 1:26.79 1:24.04
7 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 1:24.37 1:25.00
8 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:25.22 1:25.87
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 1:28.02 1:29.89
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:51.99 TAGS
3:02.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:02.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 2:49.78 2:43.49 TAGS 20
1:17.82 2:43.49
2 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 2:54.41 2:56.35 A 17
1:23.29 2:56.35
3 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 2:55.73 2:56.74 A 16
1:25.30 2:56.74
4 KIT, ANTHONY J 13 COR-NT 2:56.79 2:57.52 A 15
1:25.15 2:57.52
5 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 2:57.25 2:57.86 A 14
1:25.38 2:57.86
6 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 3:09.30 3:04.98 13
1:28.28 3:04.98
7 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 2:55.04 3:05.15 12
1:27.05 3:05.15
8 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 3:11.49 3:05.38 11
1:27.90 3:05.38
B - Final
9 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 3:11.91 3:07.04 9
1:27.33 3:07.04
10 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 3:14.53 3:12.58 7
1:34.34 3:12.58
11 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 3:14.27 3:13.77 6
1:33.06 3:13.77
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:51.99 TAGS
3:02.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 3:02.39
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 2:42.37 2:49.78 TAGS
1:08.35 2:49.78
2 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 3:08.59 2:54.41 A
1:22.78 2:54.41
3 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 3:00.88 2:55.04 A
1:23.81 2:55.04
4 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 2:54.52 2:55.73 A
1:25.47 2:55.73
5 KIT, ANTHONY J 13 COR-NT 3:00.15 2:56.79 A
1:11.13 2:56.79
6 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 2:58.44 2:57.25 A
1:25.79 2:57.25
7 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 3:06.57 3:09.30
1:17.96 3:09.30
8 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 3:02.39 3:11.49
1:18.53 3:11.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 STULTS, JAMIE D 13 COR-NT 3:05.21 3:11.91
1:29.31 3:11.91
10 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 3:08.70 3:14.27
1:21.37 3:14.27
11 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT NT 3:14.53
1:34.17 3:14.53
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.79 TAGS
1:12.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:12.69
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 1:06.12 1:04.89 TAGS 20
2 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 1:07.74 1:06.46 TAGS 17
3 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 1:06.95 1:06.62 TAGS 16
4 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 1:08.78 1:08.94 A 15
5 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 1:09.34 1:09.47 A 14
6 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 1:09.22 1:09.93 A 13
7 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:10.12 1:10.55 A 12
8 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 1:11.51 1:11.38 A 11
B - Final
9 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:12.29 1:11.13 A 9
10 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 1:13.68 1:12.73 7
11 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 1:14.41 1:15.33 6
12 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 1:22.82 1:22.33 5
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.79 TAGS
1:12.69 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:12.69
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 COPS-NT 1:03.27 1:06.12 TAGS
2 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 1:04.94 1:06.95 TAGS
3 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 1:08.39 1:07.74 TAGS
4 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 1:06.75 1:08.78 A
5 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 1:09.12 1:09.22 A
6 MCKEE, JEFF E 14 GAR-NT 1:12.70 1:09.34 A
7 CARLYSLE, CAMERON R 13 UN-NT 1:09.41 1:09.46 A
8 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 1:11.62 1:10.12 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 1:15.63 1:11.51 A
10 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 1:11.08 1:12.29 A
11 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 1:13.73 1:13.68
12 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 1:12.81 1:14.41
13 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 1:18.02 1:17.43
14 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 1:20.48 1:22.82
15 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 1:17.55 1:27.86
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:33.39 TAGS
2:41.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:41.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 2:22.12 2:19.74 TAGS 20
1:07.04 2:19.74
2 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 2:30.54 2:25.81 TAGS 17
1:08.89 2:25.81
3 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 2:33.67 2:29.90 TAGS 16
1:11.97 2:29.90
4 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 2:29.78 2:32.33 TAGS 15
1:12.68 2:32.33
5 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 2:38.31 2:34.93 A 14
1:12.10 2:34.93
6 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 2:38.26 2:37.29 A 13
1:13.61 2:37.29
7 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 2:41.38 2:37.94 A 12
1:13.94 2:37.94
8 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:38.50 2:38.49 A 11
1:15.53 2:38.49
B - Final
9 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 2:56.06 2:47.72 9
1:19.60 2:47.72
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:33.39 TAGS
2:41.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:41.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 COPS-NT 2:18.58 2:22.12 TAGS
1:08.47 2:22.12
2 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 2:24.67 2:29.78 TAGS
1:10.80 2:29.78
3 CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 COR-NT 2:27.13 2:30.54 TAGS
1:12.40 2:30.54
4 SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 COR-NT 2:35.28 2:33.67 A
1:12.41 2:33.67
5 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT NT 2:38.26 A
1:11.71 2:38.26
6 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 2:33.11 2:38.31 A
1:13.13 2:38.31
7 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:41.82 2:38.50 A
1:15.86 2:38.50
8 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 2:42.75 2:41.38 A
1:16.22 2:41.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 3:05.03 2:56.06
1:20.80 2:56.06
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:29.89 TAGS
2:44.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:44.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 2:29.09 2:25.13 TAGS 20
1:10.65 2:25.13
2 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 2:30.96 2:30.60 A 17
1:09.24 2:30.60
3 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 2:39.13 2:37.15 A 16
1:13.51 2:37.15
4 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 2:43.95 2:41.31 A 15
1:18.78 2:41.31
5 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 2:40.49 2:41.82 A 14
1:15.36 2:41.82
6 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 2:44.16 2:44.17 A 13
1:21.06 2:44.17
7 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 2:39.26 2:44.68 12
1:17.61 2:44.68
8 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:47.07 2:44.83 11
1:18.26 2:44.83
B - Final
9 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 2:47.38 2:43.75 A 9
1:18.35 2:43.75
10 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 2:56.92 2:55.50 7
1:21.76 2:55.50
11 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 3:12.05 2:58.35 6
1:25.15 2:58.35
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:29.89 TAGS
2:44.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:44.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 2:25.80 2:29.09 TAGS
1:12.37 2:29.09
2 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 COPS-NT 2:27.28 2:30.96 A
1:10.30 2:30.96
3 MAYBERRY, MATT K 13 WAS-MV 2:37.33 2:35.26 A
1:12.76 2:35.26
4 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 2:39.29 2:39.13 A
1:14.59 2:39.13
5 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 2:38.19 2:39.26 A
1:14.31 2:39.26
6 MONTES, ANDREW L 14 GCAT-NT 2:46.10 2:40.49 A
1:16.65 2:40.49
7 ALLEN, BROOKS A 13 LAC-NT 2:22.38 2:40.86 A
1:19.42 2:40.86
8 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 2:39.67 2:43.89 A
1:18.04 2:43.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 LIMMER, AUSTIN R 13 LSC-WT 2:39.24 2:43.95 A
1:21.27 2:43.95
10 DUPLANTIS, RYAN D 13 BAYOU-LA 2:44.59 2:44.16 A
1:21.51 2:44.16
11 LARWOOD, QUINN A 13 GCAT-NT 2:46.23 2:47.07
1:18.85 2:47.07
12 LANG, JOHN D 13 COPS-NT 2:46.61 2:47.38
1:20.63 2:47.38
13 BANKS, DANIEL H 13 HENDERSON YMCA-NT 2:48.65 2:54.63
1:23.11 2:54.63
14 MCKEAN, RYAN N 13 LSC-WT 2:43.56 2:56.92
1:24.25 2:56.92
15 BESS, BLAINE E 13 METRO-NT 2:56.27 3:12.05
1:27.50 3:12.05
-- CARLYSLE, CAMERON R 13 UN-NT 2:32.70 DQ
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:21.59 TAGS
5:46.79 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:46.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BURK, KYLE D 13 COPS-NT 5:09.74 5:08.74 TAGS 20
1:12.60 2:33.17 3:59.05 5:08.74
2 LEBLANC, MACKENZIE 13 COPS-NT 5:09.95 5:10.22 TAGS 17
1:07.89 2:27.00 4:00.72 5:10.22
3 CARLYSLE, CAMERON 13 UN-NT 5:25.01 5:16.06 TAGS 16
1:13.92 2:31.92 4:04.82 5:16.06
4 GENTRY, TRENT B 14 ATAC-NT 5:46.92 5:31.66 A 15
1:14.83 2:39.89 4:16.90 5:31.66
5 KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 COPS-NT 5:35.78 5:32.79 A 14
1:16.24 2:36.92 4:22.13 5:32.79
6 ROCKETT, COLLIN W 14 ATAC-NT 5:46.71 5:35.88 A 13
1:13.34 2:40.19 4:21.64 5:35.88
7 DAWLEY, KEITH J 14 METRO-NT 5:34.58 5:43.26 A 12
1:12.62 2:41.56 4:25.97 5:43.26
8 MCKINNON, CALEB D 13 LAC-NT 5:44.22 5:51.51 11
1:21.29 2:52.83 4:32.71 5:51.51
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:12.29 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 4:11.42 4:09.46 TAGS 40
1) LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 2) SABLICK, TIM J 14
3) KENDRICK, JOHN C 14 4) BURK, KYLE D 13
2 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 4:15.82 34
1) SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 2) CAMERON, BROOKS A 14
3) KIT, ANTHONY J 13 4) STULTS, JAMIE D 13
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
4:43.59 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 4:37.97 4:40.89 TAGS 40
1) LANG, JOHN D 13 2) BURK, KYLE D 13
3) LEBLANC, MACKENZIE D 13 4) SABLICK, TIM J 14
1:13.59 2:32.97 3:39.51 4:40.89
2 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 4:46.99 34
1) CAMERON, BROOKS A 14 2) KIT, ANTHONY J 13
3) SAUNDERS, ALLEN P 14 4) STULTS, JAMIE D 13
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 29.39
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 WEGHORST, MATT H 21 UN-NT 24.27 24.26 A 20
2 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 25.30 24.98 A 17
3 SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 METRO-NT 25.51 25.49 A 16
4 EWERT, AARON C 20 COR-NT 25.46 25.59 A 15
5 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 25.80 25.76 A 14
6 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 26.10 26.01 A 13
7 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 25.76 26.50 A 12
8 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 25.96 26.56 A 11
B - Final
9 WILEY, ERIC E 24 COPS-NT 26.12 26.23 A 9
10 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 26.58 26.37 A 7
11 PATTY, JONATHAN A 17 LSC-WT 26.56 26.64 A 6
12 ROBERTSON, TRAVIS 16 METRO-NT 26.21 26.66 A 4.5
12 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 26.37 26.66 A 4.5
14 OSTERLAND, DANNY S 17 ATAC-NT 27.04 26.71 A 3
15 VOLLMER, NICK B 15 FAST-NT 26.95 26.79 A 2
16 PALMER, ADAM S 18 COR-NT 26.85 27.20 A 1
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.39 A
Meet Qualifying: 29.39
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 WEGHORST, MATT H 21 UN-NT 23.30 24.27 A
2 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 25.30 25.30 A
3 EWERT, AARON C 20 COR-NT NT 25.46 A
4 SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 METRO-NT 25.38 25.51 A
5 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 25.80 25.76 A
6 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 24.70 25.80 A
7 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 25.80 25.96 A
8 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 25.66 26.10 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 WILEY, ERIC E 24 COPS-NT 26.59 26.12 A
10 ROBERTSON, TRAVIS L 16 METRO-NT 26.05 26.21 A
11 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 26.51 26.37 A
12 PATTY, JONATHAN A 17 LSC-WT 26.33 26.56 A
13 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 26.63 26.58 A
14 YOUNG, BEN B 18 COPS-NT 26.87 26.59 A
15 PALMER, ADAM S 18 COR-NT 26.71 26.85 A
16 VOLLMER, NICK B 15 FAST-NT 27.72 26.95 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 OSTERLAND, DANNY S 17 ATAC-NT 30.00 27.04 A
18 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 26.39 27.06 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 27.16 27.25 A
20 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 27.48 27.27 A
21 BERRETTINI, JONATHAN V 15 LAC-NT 27.27 27.28 A
21 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 27.48 27.28 A
23 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 27.94 27.36 A
24 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN H 16 FAST-NT 27.20 27.47 A
25 SUTHERLAND, SEAN D 16 METRO-NT 26.85 27.56 A
26 TREDENNICK, CHRIS D 17 LSC-WT 27.86 27.58 A
27 PALMER, ZANE N 15 LSC-WT 28.11 27.59 A
28 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 27.60 27.62 A
29 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 27.82 27.84 A
30 POTTINGER, PATRICK K 17 NTAC-NT 29.75 28.11 A
31 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN H 16 DM-NT 27.00 28.16 A
32 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 28.44 28.19 A
33 PAZ, DJ J 18 LAC-NT 28.62 28.46 A
34 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 28.93 28.47 A
35 KARR, MICHAEL G 20 ROCK-NT 28.99 28.50 A
36 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 28.54 28.58 A
37 JENSEN, TATE L 15 LSC-WT 29.20 28.59 A
38 JONES, JIMMY A 15 LAC-NT 28.08 28.60 A
39 KAMINSKI, SAM L 17 LAC-NT 28.72 28.65 A
40 BRICKEY, JONATHAN R 15 FAST-NT 29.14 28.66 A
41 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 28.15 28.72 A
42 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW B 16 UN-NT 29.37 28.76 A
43 POWELL, WILLIAM A 17 METRO-NT 29.15 28.81 A
44 KNUBOWITZ, MATT E 15 DM-NT 27.51 28.90 A
45 WEIDEMANN, ALEXANDER J 17 FAST-NT 28.00 28.91 A
46 NORTON, PATRICK W 16 COPS-NT 28.27 28.93 A
47 MURTAGH, MARK J 17 NTAC-NT 30.27 29.04 A
48 JAMES, ROBERT S 15 METRO-NT 29.03 29.05 A
49 FEARN, BRIAN D 16 NTAC-NT 29.52 29.37 A
50 WATSON, BILL R 16 FAST-NT 29.39 29.63
51 KOSTOS, STEPHEN M 15 MARS-NT 29.30 29.66
52 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW J 15 GCAT-NT 29.96 29.79
53 ALVAREZ, PHILIP M 16 LSC-WT 28.58 29.91
54 MILES, TED W 16 COR-NT 29.33 31.00
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:04.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 56.10 54.87 A 20
2 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 55.78 55.68 A 17
3 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 56.52 55.96 A 16
4 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 56.69 56.86 A 15
5 SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 METRO-NT 57.07 56.89 A 14
6 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 58.49 57.68 A 13
7 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 58.37 58.45 A 12
8 ROBERTSON, TRAVIS 16 METRO-NT 58.02 58.67 A 11
B - Final
9 BERRETTINI, JONATH 15 LAC-NT 59.78 58.75 A 9
10 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 58.85 59.08 A 7
11 SKULPOONKITTI, BRY 19 MARS-NT 59.54 59.18 A 6
12 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 59.06 59.60 A 5
13 TREDENNICK, CHRIS 17 LSC-WT 59.24 1:00.31 A 4
14 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:00.35 1:00.37 A 3
15 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 1:00.66 1:00.44 A 2
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:04.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 53.85 55.78 A
2 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 55.60 56.10 A
3 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 55.94 56.52 A
4 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 56.61 56.69 A
5 SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 METRO-NT 55.75 57.07 A
6 ROBERTSON, TRAVIS L 16 METRO-NT 57.11 58.02 A
7 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 1:00.10 58.37 A
8 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 57.68 58.49 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 58.46 58.85 A
10 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 1:01.61 59.06 A
11 TREDENNICK, CHRIS D 17 LSC-WT 1:01.72 59.24 A
12 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN J 19 MARS-NT 59.52 59.54 A
13 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 59.34 59.55 A
14 BERRETTINI, JONATHAN V 15 LAC-NT 1:00.09 59.78 A
15 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 1:01.23 59.95 A
16 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY R 18 GCAT-NT 58.31 1:00.27 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:01.09 1:00.35 A
18 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 1:00.03 1:00.66 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 BRICKEY, JONATHAN R 15 FAST-NT 1:03.41 1:00.90 A
20 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 1:02.41 1:01.20 A
20 YOUNG, BEN B 18 COPS-NT 1:02.59 1:01.20 A
22 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 1:01.85 1:01.23 A
23 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW B 16 UN-NT 1:02.40 1:01.35 A
24 VOLLMER, NICK B 15 FAST-NT 1:01.92 1:01.36 A
25 PALMER, ZANE N 15 LSC-WT 1:02.88 1:01.47 A
26 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 56.96 1:01.59 A
27 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 1:00.44 1:01.61 A
28 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 1:00.62 1:01.84 A
29 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 1:04.27 1:01.86 A
30 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 58.00 1:01.93 A
31 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN H 16 DM-NT 1:00.00 1:02.10 A
32 PATTY, JONATHAN A 17 LSC-WT 59.84 1:02.30 A
33 PAZ, DJ J 18 LAC-NT 1:03.27 1:02.44 A
34 MURTAGH, MARK J 17 NTAC-NT 1:03.85 1:02.47 A
35 KARR, MICHAEL G 20 ROCK-NT NT 1:02.52 A
36 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 59.84 1:02.62 A
37 POTTINGER, PATRICK K 17 NTAC-NT 1:06.47 1:03.01 A
37 SUTHERLAND, SEAN D 16 METRO-NT 58.75 1:03.01 A
39 KAMINSKI, SAM L 17 LAC-NT 1:03.20 1:03.02 A
40 OSTERLAND, PETER M 15 ATAC-NT 1:02.79 1:03.30 A
41 KOSTOS, STEPHEN M 15 MARS-NT 1:03.53 1:03.36 A
42 NORTON, PATRICK W 16 COPS-NT 1:04.48 1:03.81 A
43 JONES, JIMMY A 15 LAC-NT 1:03.18 1:03.84 A
44 POWELL, WILLIAM A 17 METRO-NT 1:03.09 1:04.35
45 HENDRICKS, ROBERT R 15 COPS-NT 1:04.85 1:04.61
46 JAMES, ROBERT S 15 METRO-NT 1:04.01 1:05.16
47 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 1:03.99 1:06.07
48 ALVAREZ, PHILIP M 16 LSC-WT 1:03.72 1:06.11
49 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW J 15 GCAT-NT 1:05.56 1:06.68
50 MILES, TED W 16 COR-NT 1:04.01 1:09.50
51 JENSEN, TATE L 15 LSC-WT 1:04.02 1:10.19
52 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT NT 1:15.81
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:19.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 2:03.31 2:01.14 A 20
58.54 2:01.14
2 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:05.46 2:01.34 A 17
59.78 2:01.34
3 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 2:03.82 2:02.78 A 16
1:00.46 2:02.78
4 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 2:03.92 2:04.89 A 15
1:00.13 2:04.89
5 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 2:08.19 2:06.56 A 14
1:01.23 2:06.56
6 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 2:06.48 2:07.13 A 13
1:00.65 2:07.13
7 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:05.19 2:07.65 A 12
1:01.58 2:07.65
8 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 16 UN-NT 2:09.83 2:13.04 A 11
1:02.98 2:13.04
B - Final
9 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 2:11.88 2:03.40 A 9
59.37 2:03.40
10 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 2:11.38 2:09.57 A 7
1:02.66 2:09.57
11 FILBEY, JON R 18 GCAT-NT 2:09.88 2:09.94 A 6
1:03.69 2:09.94
12 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 2:10.70 2:10.10 A 5
1:02.58 2:10.10
13 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 2:10.95 2:10.16 A 4
1:03.25 2:10.16
14 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 2:11.21 2:10.79 A 3
1:03.53 2:10.79
15 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:12.22 2:12.20 A 2
1:03.60 2:12.20
16 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 15 COPS-NT 2:11.97 2:18.63 A 1
1:06.66 2:18.63
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:19.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 1:57.81 2:03.31 A
57.41 2:03.31
2 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 2:05.86 2:03.82 A
58.97 2:03.82
3 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 2:05.05 2:03.92 A
58.11 2:03.92
4 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:07.84 2:05.19 A
1:01.07 2:05.19
5 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:01.63 2:05.46 A
59.49 2:05.46
6 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 2:12.17 2:06.48 A
58.83 2:06.48
7 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 2:09.36 2:08.19 A
1:02.50 2:08.19
8 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN H 16 FAST-NT 2:07.45 2:08.88 A
1:00.82 2:08.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY R 18 GCAT-NT 2:07.57 2:09.11 A
1:00.12 2:09.11
10 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW B 16 UN-NT 2:14.73 2:09.83 A
1:02.27 2:09.83
11 FILBEY, JON R 18 GCAT-NT 2:04.05 2:09.88 A
1:02.73 2:09.88
12 MENDOZA, DAVID P 15 FAST-NT 2:10.01 2:10.01 A
1:03.95 2:10.01
13 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 2:14.20 2:10.70 A
1:01.71 2:10.70
14 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 2:13.24 2:10.95 A
1:03.26 2:10.95
15 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 2:08.98 2:11.21 A
1:02.39 2:11.21
16 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 2:15.09 2:11.38 A
1:04.41 2:11.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 2:11.79 2:11.88 A
1:03.62 2:11.88
18 HENDRICKS, ROBERT R 15 COPS-NT 2:17.54 2:11.97 A
1:03.42 2:11.97
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:09.82 2:12.22 A
1:02.17 2:12.22
20 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 2:16.24 2:12.55 A
1:03.89 2:12.55
21 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 2:10.57 2:12.59 A
1:02.26 2:12.59
22 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN J 19 MARS-NT 2:13.00 2:13.17 A
1:05.68 2:13.17
23 BRICKEY, JONATHAN R 15 FAST-NT 2:15.47 2:13.26 A
1:05.05 2:13.26
24 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 2:05.63 2:13.28 A
1:02.36 2:13.28
25 WEIDEMANN, ALEXANDER J 17 FAST-NT 2:15.00 2:13.35 A
1:04.53 2:13.35
26 MURTAGH, MARK J 17 NTAC-NT 2:14.70 2:13.37 A
1:03.88 2:13.37
27 JURMA, CHRIS 17 MARS-NT 2:12.99 2:13.50 A
1:03.32 2:13.50
28 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 2:10.41 2:13.75 A
1:02.77 2:13.75
29 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 2:18.67 2:15.74 A
1:06.60 2:15.74
30 TREDENNICK, CHRIS D 17 LSC-WT 2:17.45 2:15.82 A
1:05.50 2:15.82
31 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 2:08.38 2:16.16 A
1:03.77 2:16.16
32 NORTON, PATRICK W 16 COPS-NT 2:22.78 2:16.45 A
1:06.77 2:16.45
33 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 2:09.68 2:17.19 A
1:02.32 2:17.19
34 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 2:14.76 2:17.88 A
1:04.90 2:17.88
35 PATTY, JONATHAN A 17 LSC-WT 2:22.21 2:18.16 A
1:06.67 2:18.16
36 KARR, MICHAEL G 20 ROCK-NT 2:18.08 2:18.71 A
1:06.32 2:18.71
37 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW J 15 GCAT-NT 2:19.47 2:22.45
1:09.36 2:22.45
38 KAMINSKI, SAM L 17 LAC-NT 2:22.57 2:23.84
1:07.09 2:23.84
39 JAMES, ROBERT S 15 METRO-NT 2:17.89 2:23.85
1:07.64 2:23.85
40 JONES, JIMMY A 15 LAC-NT 2:20.70 2:25.23
1:09.52 2:25.23
41 POWELL, WILLIAM A 17 METRO-NT 2:18.75 2:25.95
1:07.55 2:25.95
42 MILES, TED W 16 COR-NT 2:21.45 2:30.45
1:11.19 2:30.45
43 SUTHERLAND, SEAN D 16 METRO-NT 2:18.23 2:31.78
1:12.39 2:31.78
44 JENSEN, TATE L 15 LSC-WT 2:19.01 2:37.54
1:13.62 2:37.54
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:53.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 4:53.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 4:31.28 4:27.26 A 20
2 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 4:30.00 4:28.86 A 17
3 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 4:42.29 4:33.19 A 16
4 KAO, PHILIP S 15 COR-NT 4:50.96 4:33.64 A 15
1:03.34 2:12.96 3:24.32 4:33.64
5 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 4:21.80 4:33.96 A 14
6 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 15 COPS-NT 4:45.94 4:35.28 A 13
1:03.97 2:15.36 3:25.70 4:35.28
7 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 4:35.45 4:37.69 A 12
8 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 4:47.29 4:38.01 A 11
1:05.48 2:16.55 3:26.94 4:38.01
9 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 4:51.21 4:39.51 A 9
1:06.36 2:18.19 3:29.27 4:39.51
10 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 4:45.36 4:40.03 A 7
1:03.60 2:15.59 3:28.77 4:40.03
11 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 4:36.40 4:40.37 A 6
12 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 4:44.11 4:40.54 A 5
1:03.34 2:14.74 3:27.71 4:40.54
13 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 4:50.39 4:43.62 A 4
1:08.19 2:20.28 3:32.68 4:43.62
14 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 4:35.62 4:49.10 A 3
15 OSTERLAND, PETER M 15 ATAC-NT 4:50.99 4:51.87 A 2
1:06.39 2:20.23 3:35.52 4:51.87
16 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 16 UN-NT 4:45.97 4:53.95 1
1:08.56 2:22.22 3:38.31 4:53.95
17 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 15 GCAT-NT 4:43.00 4:57.45
1:10.63 2:27.06 3:44.77 4:57.45
18 KARR, MICHAEL G 20 ROCK-NT 4:52.09 4:57.48
1:07.71 2:23.87 3:42.03 4:57.48
19 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 5:06.56 5:11.07
1:10.26 2:31.68 3:52.65 5:11.07
20 KAMINSKI, SAM L 17 LAC-NT 5:00.00 5:13.71
1:10.37 2:31.82 3:55.02 5:13.71
21 POWELL, WILLIAM A 17 METRO-NT 5:08.74 5:25.83
1:09.98 2:31.46 3:57.19 5:25.83
-- SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 4:45.09 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:04.59 15&O A
Meet Qualifying 15&O: 10:04.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 9:08.79 9:02.72 A 20
1:03.32 2:12.47 3:21.27 4:31.66 5:40.79 6:50.03 7:59.15 9:02.72
2 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 9:30.00 9:13.58 A 17
1:06.47 2:15.71 3:25.38 4:35.71 5:45.80 6:56.34 8:05.69 9:13.58
3 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 15 COPS-NT 9:26.09 9:16.19 A 16
1:05.47 2:15.62 3:25.53 4:35.65 5:45.88 6:56.21 8:06.75 9:16.19
4 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 9:17.16 9:26.25 A 15
1:05.65 2:16.80 3:28.70 4:41.32 5:53.57 7:04.75 8:15.90 9:26.25
5 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 9:50.69 9:26.78 A 14
1:06.35 2:17.60 3:29.44 4:41.31 5:52.30 7:04.01 8:15.67 9:26.78
6 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 16 UN-NT 9:47.90 9:33.78 A 13
1:06.25 2:17.06 3:29.33 4:41.33 5:55.42 7:08.86 8:22.45 9:33.78
7 MURTAGH, MARK J 17 NTAC-NT 10:01.26 9:41.02 A 12
1:08.95 2:22.35 3:35.93 4:50.20 6:04.35 7:18.03 8:31.02 9:41.02
8 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 9:54.78 9:46.63 A 11
1:09.19 2:23.17 3:37.82 4:52.97 6:07.16 7:21.37 8:35.18 9:46.63
9 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 9:56.65 9:55.98 A 9
1:09.92 2:24.25 3:39.35 4:55.06 6:10.09 7:25.71 8:41.24 9:55.98
10 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 15 GCAT-NT 9:45.75 10:09.85 7
1:09.47 2:24.68 3:40.11 4:57.11 6:15.38 7:34.01 8:52.22 10:09.85
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.99
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 EWERT, AARON C 20 COR-NT 1:03.14 1:00.55 A 20
2 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 1:05.66 1:04.51 A 17
3 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 1:07.30 1:06.10 A 16
4 TREDENNICK, CHRIS 17 LSC-WT 1:07.06 1:06.20 A 15
5 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 1:08.30 1:06.51 A 14
6 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 1:06.20 1:06.61 A 13
7 ROBERTSON, TRAVIS 16 METRO-NT 1:07.59 1:06.74 A 12
8 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 1:08.72 1:07.45 A 11
B - Final
9 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 1:08.82 1:08.87 A 9
10 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 1:11.56 1:09.27 A 7
11 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:11.11 1:09.86 A 6
12 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 1:10.60 1:10.08 A 5
13 KAO, PHILIP S 15 COR-NT 1:10.78 1:10.17 A 4
14 BERRETTINI, JONATH 15 LAC-NT 1:09.94 1:10.32 A 3
15 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 15 COPS-NT 1:10.85 1:10.78 A 2
16 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 1:12.44 1:12.59 1
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:11.99
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 EWERT, AARON C 20 COR-NT NT 1:03.14 A
2 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 1:04.61 1:05.66 A
3 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 1:06.41 1:06.20 A
4 TREDENNICK, CHRIS D 17 LSC-WT 1:08.81 1:07.06 A
5 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 1:07.41 1:07.30 A
6 ROBERTSON, TRAVIS L 16 METRO-NT 1:08.52 1:07.59 A
7 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 1:10.22 1:08.30 A
8 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 1:07.24 1:08.72 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 1:08.40 1:08.82 A
10 BERRETTINI, JONATHAN V 15 LAC-NT 1:11.04 1:09.94 A
11 PALMER, ADAM S 18 COR-NT 1:11.47 1:10.12 A
12 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 1:10.00 1:10.60 A
13 KAO, PHILIP S 15 COR-NT 1:11.59 1:10.78 A
14 HENDRICKS, ROBERT R 15 COPS-NT 1:10.87 1:10.85 A
15 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:11.09 1:11.11 A
16 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 1:10.19 1:11.42 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 1:09.92 1:11.56 A
18 JURMA, CHRIS 17 MARS-NT 1:10.24 1:12.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 1:11.21 1:12.44
20 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 1:11.51 1:12.74
21 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 1:13.63 1:13.28
22 PALMER, ZANE N 15 LSC-WT 1:10.02 1:13.44
23 SUTHERLAND, SEAN D 16 METRO-NT 1:11.12 1:14.10
24 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 1:08.39 1:15.11
25 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 1:13.42 1:16.14
26 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 1:08.65 1:16.37
27 PATTY, JONATHAN A 17 LSC-WT 1:10.14 1:16.53
28 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 1:10.23 1:16.99
29 POWELL, WILLIAM A 17 METRO-NT 1:16.80 1:19.68
30 MILES, TED W 16 COR-NT NT 1:22.51
31 JENSEN, TATE L 15 LSC-WT 1:10.24 1:30.20
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:34.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:34.89
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 EWERT, AARON C 20 COR-NT 2:23.75 2:12.89 A 20
1:04.38 2:12.89
2 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 2:24.47 2:20.49 A 17
1:09.31 2:20.49
3 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 2:23.33 2:23.40 A 16
1:09.12 2:23.40
4 TREDENNICK, CHRIS 17 LSC-WT 2:28.36 2:24.10 A 15
1:11.95 2:24.10
5 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 15 COPS-NT 2:24.86 2:24.97 A 14
1:10.47 2:24.97
6 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 2:26.32 2:30.88 A 13
1:14.12 2:30.88
7 JURMA, CHRIS 17 MARS-NT 2:34.68 2:33.31 A 12
1:14.95 2:33.31
8 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:31.30 2:34.34 A 11
1:15.70 2:34.34
B - Final
9 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:28.29 2:28.27 A 9
1:13.07 2:28.27
10 FILBEY, JON R 18 GCAT-NT 2:35.31 2:37.53 7
1:17.13 2:37.53
11 PALMER, ZANE N 15 LSC-WT 2:40.42 2:41.95 6
1:17.44 2:41.95
12 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 2:41.26 2:44.80 5
1:20.89 2:44.80
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:34.89 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:34.89
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 2:26.89 2:23.33 A
1:10.50 2:23.33
2 EWERT, AARON C 20 COR-NT NT 2:23.75 A
1:08.80 2:23.75
3 HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 DM-NT 2:24.57 2:24.47 A
1:12.58 2:24.47
4 WEIDEMANN, ALEXANDER J 17 FAST-NT 2:24.00 2:24.64 A
1:09.68 2:24.64
5 HENDRICKS, ROBERT R 15 COPS-NT 2:24.47 2:24.86 A
1:11.43 2:24.86
6 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 2:32.72 2:26.32 A
1:12.93 2:26.32
7 VERDEYEN, STEPHAN H 16 FAST-NT 2:27.08 2:26.99 A
1:11.25 2:26.99
8 MENDOZA, DAVID P 15 FAST-NT NT 2:27.20 A
1:14.09 2:27.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:21.16 2:28.29 A
1:13.33 2:28.29
10 TREDENNICK, CHRIS D 17 LSC-WT 2:33.33 2:28.36 A
1:14.90 2:28.36
11 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:29.13 2:31.30 A
1:13.60 2:31.30
12 BRICKEY, JONATHAN R 15 FAST-NT 2:35.89 2:34.26 A
1:15.25 2:34.26
13 JURMA, CHRIS 17 MARS-NT 2:28.79 2:34.68 A
1:15.39 2:34.68
14 FILBEY, JON R 18 GCAT-NT 2:31.37 2:35.31
1:16.02 2:35.31
15 PALMER, ZANE N 15 LSC-WT 2:34.71 2:40.42
1:17.17 2:40.42
16 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 2:34.21 2:41.26
1:19.48 2:41.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 MURTAGH, MARK J 17 NTAC-NT 2:40.99 2:41.89
1:19.03 2:41.89
18 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 2:40.17 2:44.24
1:19.48 2:44.24
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.59
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 KIBBE, JIM P 16 ATAC-NT 1:10.13 1:09.72 A 20
2 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN 16 DM-NT 1:11.52 1:10.98 A 17
3 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 1:12.18 1:11.16 A 16
4 ALLRED, CAMERON E 15 FAST-NT 1:11.82 1:12.33 A 15
5 POTTINGER, PATRICK 17 NTAC-NT 1:13.87 1:13.34 A 14
6 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 1:14.43 1:13.97 A 13
7 WILEY, ERIC E 24 COPS-NT 1:12.68 1:14.20 A 12
8 PALMER, ADAM S 18 COR-NT 1:14.50 1:14.73 A 11
B - Final
9 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 1:16.42 1:13.38 A 9
10 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:15.68 1:14.53 A 7
11 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 1:18.59 1:14.64 A 6
12 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 1:15.19 1:14.84 A 5
13 FEARN, BRIAN D 16 NTAC-NT 1:17.57 1:17.56 A 4
14 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 1:17.58 1:18.23 A 3
15 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 1:19.29 1:18.98 A 2
16 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 1:19.48 1:19.36 A 1
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.59 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:20.59
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 KIBBE, JIM P 16 ATAC-NT 1:13.26 1:10.13 A
2 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN H 16 DM-NT 1:11.50 1:11.52 A
3 ALLRED, CAMERON E 15 FAST-NT 1:13.16 1:11.82 A
4 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 1:11.74 1:12.18 A
5 WILEY, ERIC E 24 COPS-NT 1:13.01 1:12.68 A
6 MENDOZA, DAVID P 15 FAST-NT 1:10.54 1:13.86 A
7 POTTINGER, PATRICK K 17 NTAC-NT 1:19.31 1:13.87 A
8 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 1:15.00 1:14.43 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 PALMER, ADAM S 18 COR-NT 1:11.83 1:14.50 A
10 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 1:17.45 1:15.19 A
11 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:14.09 1:15.68 A
12 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 1:16.88 1:16.42 A
13 FEARN, BRIAN D 16 NTAC-NT 1:18.73 1:17.57 A
14 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 1:17.26 1:17.58 A
15 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN J 19 MARS-NT 1:12.22 1:17.86 A
16 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 1:13.58 1:18.59 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 1:19.68 1:19.29 A
18 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 1:18.38 1:19.48 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 JAMES, ROBERT S 15 METRO-NT 1:14.02 1:19.90 A
20 KNUBOWITZ, MATT E 15 DM-NT 1:17.47 1:19.92 A
21 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 1:18.75 1:20.05 A
22 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 1:18.00 1:21.51
23 SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 METRO-NT 1:18.00 1:22.91
24 YOUNG, BEN B 18 COPS-NT 1:20.59 1:25.79
25 ALVAREZ, PHILIP M 16 LSC-WT 1:19.56 1:26.33
-- JONES, JIMMY A 15 LAC-NT 1:20.57 DQ
-- GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 1:13.48 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:54.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:54.29
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 KIBBE, JIM P 16 ATAC-NT 2:31.62 2:30.98 A 20
1:14.58 2:30.98
2 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:36.67 2:34.56 A 17
1:15.48 2:34.56
3 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 2:38.35 2:36.09 A 16
1:14.51 2:36.09
4 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 2:43.25 2:36.93 A 15
1:15.71 2:36.93
5 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 2:41.22 2:40.95 A 14
1:18.06 2:40.95
6 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 2:40.79 2:41.62 A 13
1:18.20 2:41.62
7 SKULPOONKITTI, BRY 19 MARS-NT 2:44.24 2:42.03 A 12
1:19.38 2:42.03
8 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 2:45.31 2:49.41 A 11
1:20.37 2:49.41
B - Final
9 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 2:48.05 2:44.53 A 9
1:20.11 2:44.53
10 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 2:46.69 2:45.43 A 7
1:19.75 2:45.43
11 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 2:49.35 2:48.45 A 6
1:22.21 2:48.45
12 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 2:50.93 2:52.42 A 5
1:23.55 2:52.42
13 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 2:52.20 2:52.78 A 4
1:23.66 2:52.78
14 KNUBOWITZ, MATT E 15 DM-NT 2:56.13 2:53.05 A 3
1:23.09 2:53.05
15 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 2:54.42 2:54.04 A 2
1:24.94 2:54.04
16 OSTERLAND, PETER M 15 ATAC-NT 2:53.55 2:56.99 1
1:24.22 2:56.99
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:54.29 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:54.29
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 KIBBE, JIM P 16 ATAC-NT 2:35.45 2:31.62 A
1:13.02 2:31.62
2 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:33.99 2:36.67 A
1:16.07 2:36.67
3 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 2:40.00 2:38.35 A
1:15.62 2:38.35
4 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 2:44.75 2:40.79 A
1:17.17 2:40.79
5 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 2:42.09 2:41.22 A
1:18.60 2:41.22
6 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 2:36.92 2:43.25 A
1:16.99 2:43.25
7 SKULPOONKITTI, BRYAN J 19 MARS-NT 2:43.00 2:44.24 A
1:20.23 2:44.24
8 PALMER, ADAM S 18 COR-NT 2:33.85 2:44.64 A
1:19.21 2:44.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 2:41.67 2:45.31 A
1:19.10 2:45.31
10 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 2:50.74 2:46.69 A
1:20.18 2:46.69
11 VAN DER KAR, RYAN C 19 COR-NT 2:36.37 2:48.02 A
1:20.62 2:48.02
12 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 2:45.62 2:48.05 A
1:22.56 2:48.05
13 VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 FAST-NT 2:50.36 2:49.35 A
1:22.55 2:49.35
14 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 2:54.12 2:50.93 A
1:23.24 2:50.93
15 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 2:50.00 2:52.20 A
1:24.53 2:52.20
16 OSTERLAND, PETER M 15 ATAC-NT 2:54.00 2:53.55 A
1:22.74 2:53.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 2:51.44 2:54.42
1:23.50 2:54.42
18 KNUBOWITZ, MATT E 15 DM-NT 2:54.85 2:56.13
1:22.89 2:56.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 2:48.31 2:56.53
1:25.00 2:56.53
20 JAMES, ROBERT S 15 METRO-NT 2:46.63 2:57.28
1:23.73 2:57.28
21 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 2:55.51 2:58.31
1:21.69 2:58.31
22 ALVAREZ, PHILIP M 16 LSC-WT 2:54.07 3:19.15
1:34.50 3:19.15
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:09.09
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 1:01.73 59.21 A 20
2 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 1:00.16 1:00.46 A 17
3 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 1:00.31 1:00.73 A 16
4 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 1:04.26 1:04.34 A 15
5 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 1:05.02 1:05.08 A 14
6 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 1:04.70 1:05.62 A 13
7 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 16 UN-NT 1:06.07 1:05.66 A 12
8 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:06.91 1:07.93 A 11
B - Final
9 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 1:07.22 1:05.88 A 9
10 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 1:09.10 1:06.12 A 7
11 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW 15 GCAT-NT 1:08.36 1:07.30 A 6
12 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 1:09.02 1:08.79 A 5
13 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 1:07.82 1:08.95 A 4
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.09 A
Meet Qualifying: 1:09.09
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 59.99 1:00.16 A
2 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 1:00.06 1:00.31 A
3 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 1:04.30 1:01.73 A
4 FOLLOWWILL, RUSTY R 18 GCAT-NT 1:00.36 1:03.09 A
5 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 1:02.61 1:04.26 A
6 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 1:00.11 1:04.70 A
7 YANG, RICK C 17 COR-NT 1:04.80 1:05.02 A
8 VAN DER KAR, RYAN C 19 COR-NT 1:03.50 1:05.38 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW B 16 UN-NT 1:05.67 1:06.07 A
10 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 1:05.69 1:06.82 A
11 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 1:09.09 1:06.91 A
12 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 1:04.24 1:07.22 A
13 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 1:10.05 1:07.82 A
14 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 1:08.18 1:07.90 A
15 PHILLIPS, MATTHEW J 15 GCAT-NT 1:06.26 1:08.36 A
16 BARES, JESSE H 15 LAC-NT 1:10.05 1:09.02 A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 ROBERTSON, TRAVIS L 16 METRO-NT 1:06.63 1:09.05 A
18 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT NT 1:09.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 KAMINSKI, SAM L 17 LAC-NT 1:08.93 1:10.61
20 HENDRICKS, ROBERT R 15 COPS-NT 1:12.50 1:11.39
21 MURTAGH, MARK J 17 NTAC-NT NT 1:12.07
22 MILES, TED W 16 COR-NT 1:15.18 1:12.37
23 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 1:08.98 1:12.98
24 POWELL, WILLIAM A 17 METRO-NT 1:12.42 1:13.17
25 JONES, JIMMY A 15 LAC-NT 1:08.99 1:13.39
26 POTTINGER, PATRICK K 17 NTAC-NT NT 1:13.67
27 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 1:12.03 1:13.99
28 FEARN, BRIAN D 16 NTAC-NT 1:16.17 1:15.64
29 JENSEN, TATE L 15 LSC-WT 1:08.78 1:28.94
-- VOLLMER, NICK B 15 FAST-NT NT DQ
-- PAZ, DJ J 18 LAC-NT 1:08.59 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:32.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:32.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 2:23.20 2:18.52 A 20
1:06.55 2:18.52
2 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 2:20.62 2:19.73 A 17
1:05.17 2:19.73
3 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 2:21.11 2:20.34 A 16
1:05.75 2:20.34
4 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:22.39 2:22.38 A 15
1:07.77 2:22.38
5 KAO, PHILIP S 15 COR-NT 2:26.59 2:24.03 A 14
1:07.77 2:24.03
6 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:25.20 2:24.21 A 13
1:07.25 2:24.21
7 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 16 UN-NT 2:24.68 2:26.27 A 12
1:08.12 2:26.27
8 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:25.83 2:26.56 A 11
1:08.57 2:26.56
B - Final
9 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 2:27.73 2:27.13 A 9
1:08.35 2:27.13
10 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 2:37.09 2:28.73 A 7
1:09.31 2:28.73
11 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 2:31.15 2:31.56 A 6
1:11.13 2:31.56
12 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 2:32.08 2:37.98 5
1:15.45 2:37.98
13 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 2:40.62 2:39.29 4
1:17.24 2:39.29
14 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 2:51.47 2:51.13 3
1:19.87 2:51.13
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:32.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:32.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 HASTY, PRESTON E 16 FAST-NT 2:12.72 2:17.19 A
1:05.35 2:17.19
2 VAN DER KAR, RYAN C 19 COR-NT 2:16.83 2:20.35 A
1:06.38 2:20.35
3 GUSA, ERIC M 17 DM-NT 2:25.63 2:20.62 A
1:06.19 2:20.62
4 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 2:20.15 2:21.11 A
1:05.35 2:21.11
5 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:20.51 2:22.39 A
1:07.66 2:22.39
6 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 2:15.52 2:23.20 A
20.64 2:23.20
7 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW B 16 UN-NT 2:24.25 2:24.68 A
1:08.12 2:24.68
8 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:18.16 2:25.20 A
1:05.60 2:25.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:25.36 2:25.83 A
21.39 2:25.83
10 KAO, PHILIP S 15 COR-NT 2:25.92 2:26.59 A
20.27 2:26.59
11 TAYLOR, DANIEL A 17 ATAC-NT 2:29.00 2:27.73 A
21.08 2:27.73
12 ELLISON, MATT E 15 FAST-NT 2:26.02 2:31.15 A
1:12.13 2:31.15
13 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT NT 2:32.08 A
1:13.87 2:32.08
14 JURMA, CHRIS 17 MARS-NT 2:21.78 2:34.87
22.87 2:34.87
15 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 2:25.49 2:37.09
1:10.21 2:37.09
16 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 2:31.19 2:40.62
1:17.11 2:40.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 2:38.56 2:51.47
30.53 2:51.47
-- PHILLIPS, MATTHEW J 15 GCAT-NT 2:28.95 DQ
1:13.46 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:37.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.19
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
1 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 2:20.17 2:17.26 A 20
1:05.75 2:17.26
2 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:18.15 2:17.43 A 17
1:07.42 2:17.43
3 ALLRED, CAMERON E 15 FAST-NT 2:20.35 2:20.07 A 16
1:07.79 2:20.07
4 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 2:23.76 2:24.88 A 15
1:10.31 2:24.88
5 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:26.97 2:25.76 A 14
1:09.36 2:25.76
6 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 2:26.00 2:26.17 A 13
1:09.96 2:26.17
7 SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 METRO-NT 2:26.99 2:27.39 A 12
1:09.80 2:27.39
8 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 2:28.46 2:27.60 A 11
1:11.07 2:27.60
B - Final
9 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:29.87 2:25.27 A 9
1:08.44 2:25.27
10 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 2:29.12 2:26.54 A 7
1:09.92 2:26.54
11 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 2:29.91 2:28.59 A 6
1:11.64 2:28.59
12 BRICKEY, JONATHAN 15 FAST-NT 2:30.70 2:30.41 A 5
1:12.38 2:30.41
13 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 2:34.51 2:30.78 A 4
1:11.25 2:30.78
14 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 2:36.84 2:31.79 A 3
1:15.50 2:31.79
15 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 2:37.55 2:34.15 A 2
1:10.69 2:34.15
16 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 2:35.72 2:34.33 A 1
1:13.44 2:34.33
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:37.19 A
Meet Qualifying: 2:37.19
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 2:17.62 2:18.15 A
1:07.12 2:18.15
2 GIRARD, JEFF S 17 DM-NT 2:18.92 2:20.17 A
1:06.64 2:20.17
3 ALLRED, CAMERON E 15 FAST-NT 2:24.19 2:20.35 A
1:08.47 2:20.35
4 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 2:30.00 2:23.76 A
1:10.79 2:23.76
5 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 2:25.09 2:26.00 A
1:10.49 2:26.00
6 NEWMANN, SCOTT S 17 SWAT-NT 2:28.14 2:26.97 A
1:08.32 2:26.97
7 SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 METRO-NT 2:25.09 2:26.99 A
1:09.93 2:26.99
8 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 2:21.49 2:28.46 A
1:10.85 2:28.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 2:24.70 2:29.12 A
1:10.57 2:29.12
10 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 2:16.93 2:29.87 A
1:09.53 2:29.87
11 MOSS, JORDAN D 16 ATAC-NT 2:30.33 2:29.91 A
1:11.51 2:29.91
12 BRICKEY, JONATHAN R 15 FAST-NT 2:31.70 2:30.70 A
1:11.75 2:30.70
13 VAN DER KAR, RYAN C 19 COR-NT 2:18.66 2:31.61 A
1:11.27 2:31.61
14 MARSHALL, GRIFFIN H 16 DM-NT 2:30.00 2:32.26 A
1:14.54 2:32.26
15 BRADBURN, EDDIE D 18 FAST-NT 2:38.65 2:34.51 A
1:13.36 2:34.51
16 RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 LSC-WT 2:35.64 2:35.72 A
1:13.35 2:35.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 NORTON, PATRICK W 16 COPS-NT 2:41.51 2:36.37 A
1:16.39 2:36.37
18 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 2:34.19 2:36.84 A
1:16.32 2:36.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 METRO-NT 2:27.26 2:37.55
1:11.08 2:37.55
20 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 2:37.14 2:37.83
1:22.05 2:37.83
21 KAMINSKI, SAM L 17 LAC-NT 2:38.00 2:38.66
1:14.64 2:38.66
22 ISOM, TREVOR L 15 LSC-WT 2:34.33 2:39.25
1:18.79 2:39.25
23 FEARN, BRIAN D 16 NTAC-NT 2:35.69 2:40.16
1:17.38 2:40.16
24 JONES, JIMMY A 15 LAC-NT 2:37.19 2:40.23
1:17.68 2:40.23
25 MCCURE, ALEX B 15 COR-NT 2:34.17 2:40.37
1:18.12 2:40.37
26 CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 METRO-NT 2:39.12 2:41.19
1:14.18 2:41.19
27 PALMER, ZANE N 15 LSC-WT 2:37.10 2:42.50
1:13.71 2:42.50
28 HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 METRO-NT 2:34.22 2:43.85
1:16.23 2:43.85
29 PATTY, JONATHAN A 17 LSC-WT 2:36.88 2:44.33
1:18.55 2:44.33
-- ALVAREZ, PHILIP M 16 LSC-WT 2:36.89 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:29.99 A
Meet Qualifying: 5:29.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GALEN, NICK N 16 COR-NT 4:51.74 4:53.73 A 20
1:07.25 2:24.20 3:47.85 4:53.73
2 WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 DM-NT 4:53.24 5:01.64 A 17
1:09.24 2:28.74 3:54.51 5:01.64
3 ALLRED, CAMERON E 15 FAST-NT 5:07.70 5:01.79 A 16
1:11.40 2:31.18 3:53.21 5:01.79
4 BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 DM-NT 5:10.00 5:02.25 A 15
1:10.32 2:31.15 3:54.65 5:02.25
5 SOWELL, MATT M 16 ATAC-NT 5:09.09 5:05.28 A 14
1:11.12 2:30.87 3:57.03 5:05.28
6 VAN DER KAR, RYAN 19 COR-NT 4:48.45 5:07.12 A 13
1:08.62 2:28.51 3:57.99 5:07.12
7 TILFORD, JOSH B 15 METRO-NT 5:02.29 5:09.33 A 12
1:07.99 2:30.85 3:59.47 5:09.33
8 MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 COR-NT 4:48.44 5:10.13 A 11
1:09.76 2:29.66 4:00.67 5:10.13
9 HENDRICKS, ROBERT 15 COPS-NT 5:11.95 5:13.84 A 9
1:13.91 2:30.13 4:03.89 5:13.84
10 ARRINGTON, MATTHEW 16 UN-NT 5:26.63 5:21.38 A 7
1:09.30 2:31.14 4:09.78 5:21.38
11 TOTH, FABIAN A 16 DM-NT 5:24.59 5:21.39 A 6
1:16.51 2:41.10 4:10.57 5:21.39
12 WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 LSC-WT 5:27.13 5:24.74 A 5
1:18.25 2:48.45 4:12.49 5:24.74
13 FILBEY, JON R 18 GCAT-NT 5:05.72 5:26.81 A 4
1:13.50 2:38.87 4:14.17 5:26.81
-- NORTON, PATRICK W 16 COPS-NT 5:40.00 DQ
1:17.84 2:45.89 4:21.57 DQ
-- FEARN, BRIAN D 16 NTAC-NT NT DQ
1:17.83 2:47.01 4:18.73 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' 3:55.00 3:51.39 40
1:53.69 2:52.16 3:51.39
2 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' 4:04.50 3:53.18 34
1) HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 2) GIRARD, JEFF S 17
3) WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 4) BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18
56.56 1:54.55 2:55.12 3:53.18
3 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 3:53.96 32
59.16 1:59.00 2:57.74 3:53.96
4 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'A' 3:49.66 3:54.07 30
1) SPARLING, BRADEN R 17 2) HARROP, JONATHAN J 15
3) ROBERTSON, TRAVIS L 16 4) TILFORD, JOSH B 15
57.73 1:57.84 2:57.15 3:54.07
5 FT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 3:55.00 3:58.54 28
1) VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15 2) HASTY, PRESTON E 16
3) KNEELAND, BRIAN D 17 4) ELLISON, MATT E 15
59.30 1:59.83 3:01.70 3:58.54
6 LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'A' 4:05.07 4:04.32 26
1) TREDENNICK, CHRIS D 17 2) PATTY, JONATHAN A 17
3) PALMER, ZANE N 15 4) ISOM, TREVOR L 15
1:04.74 2:05.50 3:05.75 4:04.32
7 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'B' 4:08.98 4:11.12 24
1) BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 2) CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15
3) POWELL, WILLIAM A 17 4) JAMES, ROBERT S 15
1:05.28 2:08.14 3:11.08 4:11.12
8 LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'B' 4:17.01 4:25.47 22
1) WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17 2) RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17
3) ALVAREZ, PHILIP M 16 4) JENSEN, TATE L 15
1:06.73 2:13.15 3:16.78 4:25.47
-- ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'B' 4:05.50 DQ
59.75 1:59.40 2:56.86 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF RICHARDSON-NT 'A' NT 4:11.99 40
1) EWERT, AARON C 20 2) GALEN, NICK N 16
3) MCCURE, SCOTT S 18 4) YANG, RICK C 17
1:01.28 2:14.26 3:17.26 4:11.99
2 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' NT 4:14.30 34
1) HANSEN, ANDREW A 16 2) MARSHALL, GRIFFIN H 16
3) GUSA, ERIC M 17 4) GIRARD, JEFF S 17
1:05.71 2:16.69 3:17.00 4:14.30
3 ACADEMY TX AQUATIC CHAMPIONS-NT 'A' 4:29.50 4:14.49 32
1) KIBBE, JIM P 16 2)
1:04.60 2:14.55 3:17.77 4:14.49
4 FT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 4:27.00 4:30.93 30
1) BRICKEY, JONATHAN R 15 2) ALLRED, CAMERON E 15
3) ELLISON, MATT E 15 4) VERDEYEN, MIKE J 15
1:12.01 2:24.20 3:31.19 4:30.93
5 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'B' 4:47.36 4:34.62 28
1) BARDSLEY, BRIAN J 16 2) TILFORD, JOSH B 15
3) CLARKE, TRAVIS M 15 4) SPARLING, BRADEN R 17
1:07.54 2:24.73 3:36.76 4:34.62
6 METROPLEX AQUATICS-NT 'A' 4:18.79 4:36.14 26
1) ROBERTSON, TRAVIS L 16 2) JAMES, ROBERT S 15
3) HARROP, JONATHAN J 15 4) POWELL, WILLIAM A 17
1:06.81 2:24.63 3:30.53 4:36.14
7 LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'A' 4:35.94 4:36.69 24
1) TREDENNICK, CHRIS D 17 2) WRIGHT, ANDREW P 17
3) RAMIREZ, ISAAC N 17 4) PATTY, JONATHAN A 17
1:06.62 2:22.53 3:34.00 4:36.69
8 CITY OF PLANO SWIMMERS, INC-NT 'A' 4:39.01 4:45.84 22
1) HENDRICKS, ROBERT R 15 2) YOUNG, BEN B 18
3) WILEY, ERIC E 24 4) NORTON, PATRICK W 16
1:10.72 2:38.73 3:41.23 4:45.84
-- DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) BOWSHER, DENNIS C 18 2) KNUBOWITZ, MATT E 15
3) WHERRY, KENNETH C 17 4) TOTH, FABIAN A 16
1:10.74 2:30.01 3:40.35 DQ
-- LUBBOCK SWIM CLUB-WT 'B' 4:55.91 DQ
1) PALMER, ZANE N 15 2) ISOM, TREVOR L 15
3) ALVAREZ, PHILIP M 16 4) JENSEN, TATE L 15
1:13.30 2:30.95 3:50.89 DQ