FAST "A" Champs and TAGS-Q
Jul 6-8, 2001
Wilkerson-Greines Activity Center, Fort Worth, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 037-01
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Meters
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.19 10&U AAAA
33.59 10&U AAA
34.29 10&U TAGS
35.09 10&U AA
36.49 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 36.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 32.45 32.90 AAA 9
2 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 32.66 33.33 AAA 7
3 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 33.25 34.00 TAGS- 6
4 DARK, ZIGGY N 10 MARS-NT 35.79 34.01 TAGS+ 5
5 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 34.51 34.33 AA 4
6 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 33.79 34.49 AA- 3
7 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 35.47 34.68 AA+ 2
8 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 35.35 34.70 AA+ 1
9 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 34.86 34.99 AA
10 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 35.71 35.74 A
11 KESSING, BAILEY V 10 CLASSICS-NT 35.09 35.80 A-
12 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 36.25 35.94 A
13 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 36.49 36.50
14 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 36.48 36.59
15 SKIDMORE, ASHLEY L 10 CLASSICS-NT 34.69 36.60
16 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 36.49 36.72
17 WARD, MORGAN J 10 IS-NT 37.29 36.73
18 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 10 FAST-NT 36.40 36.87
19 GRACE, LAURA C 9 SWAT-NT 35.33 37.30
20 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 10 MARS-NT 36.01 37.38
21 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT 37.38 37.92
22 CASSEL, SHELLY R 10 COR-NT 36.44 39.31
23 SMITH, CHELBI N 9 COR-NT 36.44 40.01
24 NAHERNY, LAUREN E 10 SWAT-NT 38.53 40.18
25 SHOOK, LEXIE M 9 COR-NT 36.44 44.47
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 10&U AAAA
1:14.49 10&U AAA
1:16.29 10&U TAGS
1:18.19 10&U AA
1:21.89 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:21.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:12.84 1:11.93 AAA 9
2 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:13.31 1:14.39 AAA 7
3 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:14.07 1:14.75 TAGS- 6
4 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 1:18.20 1:15.25 TAGS+ 5
5 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 1:17.71 1:15.40 TAGS+ 4
6 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 1:16.51 1:15.53 TAGS+ 3
7 DARK, ZIGGY N 10 MARS-NT 1:21.02 1:15.60 TAGS+ 2
8 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 1:17.57 1:16.18 TAGS+ 1
9 SKIDMORE, ASHLEY L 10 CLASSICS-NT 1:18.00 1:16.70 AA
10 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 1:20.10 1:17.66 AA+
11 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:19.74 1:18.50 A
12 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 1:21.42 1:18.99 A
13 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 10 MARS-NT 1:19.35 1:19.27 A
14 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 1:21.25 1:19.62 A
15 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 10 FAST-NT 1:21.80 1:19.88 A
16 KESSING, BAILEY V 10 CLASSICS-NT 1:19.09 1:20.05 A
17 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 1:18.88 1:21.82 A
18 WARD, MORGAN J 10 IS-NT 1:24.34 1:22.91
19 GRACE, LAURA C 9 SWAT-NT 1:21.01 1:28.28
20 SMITH, CHELBI N 9 COR-NT 1:21.77 1:28.78
21 CASSEL, SHELLY R 10 COR-NT 1:21.88 1:29.44
22 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT 1:29.71 1:29.72
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:34.69 10&U AAAA
2:43.09 10&U AAA
2:44.99 10&U TAGS
2:51.49 10&U AA
2:59.89 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 2:59.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 2:33.53 2:32.77 AAAA 9
1:17.33 2:32.77
2 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 2:37.64 2:35.72 AAA 7
1:15.53 2:35.72
3 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 2:46.66 2:42.07 AAA+ 6
1:19.47 2:42.07
4 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 2:47.36 2:43.60 TAGS+ 5
1:20.25 2:43.60
5 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 10 MARS-NT 2:48.95 2:46.13 AA 4
1:22.66 2:46.13
6 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 2:51.18 2:46.70 AA 3
1:22.87 2:46.70
7 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 2:52.14 2:47.06 AA+ 2
1:21.95 2:47.06
8 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 2:52.18 2:48.32 AA+ 1
1:21.68 2:48.32
9 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 2:53.51 2:48.61 AA+
1:23.32 2:48.61
10 DARK, ZIGGY N 10 MARS-NT 2:58.93 2:49.10 AA+
1:24.66 2:49.10
11 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 2:48.03 2:49.55 AA
1:23.48 2:49.55
12 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 10 FAST-NT 2:53.61 2:53.16 A
1:22.73 2:53.16
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.59 10&U AAAA
39.59 10&U AAA
40.89 10&U TAGS
41.69 10&U AA
43.69 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 43.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KESSING, BAILEY V 10 CLASSICS-NT 41.25 38.98 AAA+ 9
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 39.83 39.05 AAA+ 7
3 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 39.30 39.59 AAA 6
4 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 38.23 39.65 TAGS- 5
5 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 40.39 39.67 TAGS 4
6 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 41.74 40.35 TAGS+ 3
7 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 39.84 41.16 AA- 2
8 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 41.28 42.52 A- 1
9 CRAGGETT, KELSEY R 10 DM-NT 43.69 43.03 A
10 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 43.29 43.25 A
11 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 43.59 43.29 A
12 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 10 FAST-NT 43.60 43.71
13 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 41.97 43.72
14 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT 44.91 44.07
15 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 43.69 44.40
16 GRACE, LAURA C 9 SWAT-NT 41.88 45.06
17 NAHERNY, LAUREN E 10 SWAT-NT 45.89 45.79
18 CASSEL, SHELLY R 10 COR-NT 43.00 46.15
-- DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 42.40 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 10&U AAAA
1:26.29 10&U AAA
1:28.39 10&U TAGS
1:30.79 10&U AA
1:35.29 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:35.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 1:23.94 1:22.73 AAA 9
2 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 1:23.72 1:22.95 AAA 7
3 BECK, SPINDRIFT S 10 DM-NT 1:24.75 1:23.23 AAA 6
4 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 1:35.29 1:25.77 AAA+ 5
5 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 1:30.15 1:26.38 TAGS+ 4
6 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:25.03 1:28.11 TAGS- 3
7 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 1:27.30 1:28.43 AA- 2
8 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:27.79 1:29.69 AA- 1
9 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT 1:31.74 1:30.31 AA+
10 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 1:34.14 1:30.84 A
11 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 1:32.49 1:31.65 A
12 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 10 FAST-NT 1:32.83 1:31.76 A
13 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 1:34.25 1:34.72 A
14 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:31.77 1:34.87 A
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 3:09.59 2:55.15 9
1:28.88 2:55.15
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.59 10&U AAAA
43.89 10&U AAA
45.19 10&U TAGS
46.09 10&U AA
48.29 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 48.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 45.59 43.53 AAA+ 9
2 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 44.69 43.80 AAA+ 7
3 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 43.53 45.41 AA- 6
4 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 45.78 47.48 A- 5
5 CASSEL, SHELLY R 10 COR-NT 46.94 47.87 A 4
6 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 46.29 47.96 A 3
7 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 46.94 48.11 A 2
8 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT 46.98 48.19 A 1
9 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 44.81 48.30
10 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 47.08 48.72
11 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 47.97 48.81
12 SMITH, CHELBI N 9 COR-NT 48.22 49.13
13 WATTERS, KEEGAN M 9 UN-NT 47.51 50.22
14 GRACE, LAURA C 9 SWAT-NT 51.08 52.64
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.19 10&U AAAA
1:37.29 10&U AAA
1:38.99 10&U TAGS
1:42.39 10&U AA
1:47.49 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:47.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 1:38.52 1:35.26 AAA+ 9
2 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 1:35.36 1:36.44 AAA 7
3 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 1:41.77 1:39.92 AA 6
4 CASSEL, SHELLY R 10 COR-NT 1:44.82 1:40.68 AA+ 5
5 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:37.18 1:41.17 AA- 4
6 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 1:39.58 1:42.46 A- 3
7 WATTERS, KEEGAN M 9 UN-NT 1:41.55 1:43.19 A- 2
8 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 1:45.40 1:43.65 A 1
9 CRAGGETT, KELSEY R 10 DM-NT 1:42.00 1:43.75 A-
10 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:43.29 1:45.13 A
11 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT 1:42.02 1:46.40 A-
12 SMITH, CHELBI N 9 COR-NT 1:47.41 1:46.83 A
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35.59 10&U AAAA
37.79 10&U AAA
38.29 10&U TAGS
39.89 10&U AA
42.09 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 42.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BECK, SPINDRIFT S 10 DM-NT 35.65 35.41 AAAA+ 9
2 DARK, ZIGGY N 10 MARS-NT 38.45 37.23 AAA+ 7
3 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 38.80 37.30 AAA+ 6
4 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 36.45 38.28 TAGS- 5
5 REHRING, JACLIN R 10 COPS-NT 37.78 38.36 AA- 4
6 FERRIN, HANNAH K 9 DM-NT 37.86 39.83 AA- 3
7 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 10 MARS-NT 40.06 40.37 A 2
8 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 37.71 40.44 A- 1
9 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 41.58 41.40 A
10 MEILI, KATIE M 10 GCAT-NT 40.23 42.22
11 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 39.98 42.29
12 NAHERNY, LAUREN E 10 SWAT-NT 43.72 45.24
13 GRACE, LAURA C 9 SWAT-NT 42.05 47.69
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:21.19 10&U AAAA
1:26.99 10&U AAA
1:30.99 10&U TAGS
1:32.89 10&U AA
1:38.69 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:38.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DARK, ZIGGY N 10 MARS-NT 1:29.86 1:23.85 AAA+ 9
2 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 1:27.99 1:28.93 TAGS 7
3 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT 1:31.02 1:29.36 TAGS+ 6
4 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 10 MARS-NT 1:36.31 1:31.03 AA+ 5
43.73 1:31.03
5 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 1:32.54 1:31.10 AA 4
43.84 1:31.10
6 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 1:26.51 1:31.22 AA- 3
41.27 1:31.22
7 DURANT, MORGAN A 10 ROCK-NT 1:38.55 1:37.69 A 2
47.00 1:37.69
8 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 10 FAST-NT 1:38.60 1:38.91 1
45.97 1:38.91
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:53.99 10&U AAAA
3:02.89 10&U AAA
3:06.59 10&U TAGS
3:11.79 10&U AA
3:20.59 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 3:20.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 2:56.44 2:59.46 AAA 9
1:27.80 2:59.46
2 LANG, ALYSSA A 10 COPS-NT 3:01.35 3:03.60 TAGS- 7
1:25.23 3:03.60
3 GABAY, BRITTANY S 10 COPS-NT 2:56.14 3:04.01 TAGS- 6
1:30.44 3:04.01
4 SMITH, QUINCIE L 10 ASR-NT 3:10.24 3:04.82 TAGS+ 5
1:30.23 3:04.82
5 CHONG, PRISCILLA Y 10 COPS-NT 3:05.93 3:05.81 TAGS 4
1:29.58 3:05.81
6 MILBURN, JESSICA A 10 COPS-NT 3:04.66 3:06.61 AA- 3
1:31.28 3:06.61
7 WEBER, ALEXANDRA L 10 DM-NT 3:11.03 3:09.50 AA 2
1:30.53 3:09.50
8 QUATTROCHI, BLAIR 10 MARS-NT 3:21.41 3:12.59 A 1
1:33.04 3:12.59
9 TRAUTMANN, HADLEY 10 FAST-NT 3:19.94 3:12.89 A
1:34.06 3:12.89
10 DARK, ZIGGY N 10 MARS-NT 3:18.00 3:14.76 A
1:28.32 3:14.76
11 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 3:18.79 3:15.70 A
1:34.14 3:15.70
12 MOLTNER, SHANNON R 10 COPS-NT 3:18.10 3:17.06 A
1:32.79 3:17.06
13 DWYER, SHANNON E 10 MARS-NT 3:17.39 3:17.56 A
1:35.38 3:17.56
14 DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 COR-NT 3:20.55 3:24.63
1:37.74 3:24.63
15 KIM, JINNY 9 IS-NT 3:24.55 3:32.99
1:43.02 3:32.99
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:43.69 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 2:52.72 3:00.44 18
1) DAMON, ALEXANDRA E 10 2) CASSEL, SHELLY R 10
3) SHOOK, LEXIE M 9 4) SMITH, CHELBI N 9
42.26 1:32.11 3:00.44
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.69 11-12 AAAA
30.59 11-12 TAGS
30.99 11-12 AAA
32.39 11-12 AA
33.69 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 33.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 31.51 30.77 AAA+ 9
2 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 30.95 30.94 AAA 7
3 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 30.33 31.24 AA- 6
4 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 32.48 31.37 AA+ 5
5 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 31.41 31.39 AA 4
6 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 31.62 31.45 AA 3
7 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 30.82 31.52 AA- 2
8 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 32.39 31.55 AA 1
9 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 31.35 31.70 AA
10 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 32.84 31.74 AA+
11 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 31.47 31.77 AA
12 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 31.69 31.97 AA
13 BARTOS, JUSTINE E 12 GCAT-NT 31.49 32.02 AA
14 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 31.21 32.14 AA
14 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 31.27 32.14 AA
16 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 32.40 32.33 AA+
17 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 31.55 32.43 A-
18 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 32.04 32.50 A-
19 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 33.73 32.73 A
20 VIGIER, ALEXIS M 11 DM-NT 33.14 32.87 A
21 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 33.34 33.12 A
22 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 32.67 33.13 A
23 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 32.61 33.18 A
24 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 11 COPS-NT 31.73 33.22 A-
25 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 32.65 33.27 A
26 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 32.40 33.33 A
27 LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11 LAC-NT 33.69 33.38 A
28 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 33.13 33.40 A
29 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 32.28 33.47 A-
30 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 12 FAST-NT 32.50 33.50 A
31 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 32.09 33.69 A-
31 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 33.21 33.69 A
33 ZALEWSKI, MAGGIE S 12 COPS-NT 33.61 33.80
34 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 33.55 33.90
35 HARVEY-LEMONS, BRI 12 COR-NT 32.98 33.91
35 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 33.66 33.91
37 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT 32.83 33.92
38 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 12 COPS-NT 33.63 34.36
38 AMALFITANO, JENNIF 12 COPS-NT 33.05 34.36
40 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 33.55 34.40
41 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 33.60 34.51
42 DURAN, EMILY M 12 ASR-NT 33.69 34.91
43 PECKHAM, VALERIE J 12 UN-NT 33.49 35.42
44 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 33.67 35.51
45 HEUER, KIMBERLY A 11 ROCK-NT 33.68 35.68
46 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 35.42 36.72
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.89 11-12 AAAA
1:06.89 11-12 TAGS
1:07.99 11-12 AAA
1:11.09 11-12 AA
1:14.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:14.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 1:04.16 1:04.81 AAAA 9
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:05.31 1:05.54 TAGS 7
3 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:05.23 1:06.10 TAGS 6
4 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 1:06.76 1:06.48 TAGS 5
5 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 1:08.70 1:06.92 AAA+ 4
6 ROTH, LAUREN A 11 DM-NT 1:08.26 1:07.08 AAA+ 3
7 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:08.60 1:07.22 AAA+ 2
8 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 1:08.28 1:07.78 AAA+ 1
9 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:08.01 1:08.51 AA
10 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:07.30 1:08.72 AA-
11 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:08.22 1:09.32 AA
12 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 1:10.20 1:09.42 AA
13 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 1:10.31 1:09.43 AA
13 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 1:10.74 1:09.43 AA
15 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 1:09.63 1:09.62 AA
16 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 1:09.16 1:09.83 AA
16 BARTOS, JUSTINE E 12 GCAT-NT 1:08.66 1:09.83 AA
18 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 1:10.00 1:09.92 AA
19 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 12 COPS-NT 1:11.88 1:10.00 AA+
20 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 1:11.66 1:10.57 AA+
21 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 1:12.73 1:11.09 AA+
22 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:12.70 1:11.13 A
23 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 1:10.35 1:11.22 A-
24 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 1:09.95 1:11.60 A-
25 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:11.63 1:11.64 A
26 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 1:13.72 1:12.10 A
27 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:14.10 1:12.40 A
28 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 12 FAST-NT 1:13.90 1:12.74 A
29 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:13.01 1:12.90 A
30 HARVEY-LEMONS, BRI 12 COR-NT 1:12.94 1:12.99 A
31 ZALEWSKI, MAGGIE S 12 COPS-NT 1:14.15 1:13.02 A
32 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 1:12.48 1:13.04 A
33 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 1:12.23 1:13.39 A
34 AMALFITANO, JENNIF 12 COPS-NT 1:12.36 1:13.46 A
35 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 1:14.57 1:13.67 A
36 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 1:11.84 1:13.82 A
37 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 1:14.00 1:14.11 A
38 LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11 LAC-NT 1:14.19 1:15.61
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.79 11-12 AAAA
2:26.19 11-12 TAGS
2:26.39 11-12 AAA
2:33.09 11-12 AA
2:39.69 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 2:39.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 2:18.60 2:21.38 TAGS- 9
1:09.36 2:21.38
2 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 2:23.39 2:23.38 TAGS 7
1:10.06 2:23.38
3 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 2:27.73 2:23.81 TAGS+ 6
1:11.22 2:23.81
4 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 2:25.32 2:24.98 TAGS 5
1:09.36 2:24.98
5 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 2:27.19 2:27.09 AA 4
1:13.35 2:27.09
6 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 2:26.99 2:27.75 AA 3
1:11.98 2:27.75
7 BARTOS, JUSTINE E 12 GCAT-NT 2:27.86 2:28.90 AA 2
1:12.15 2:28.90
8 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 2:27.35 2:29.60 AA 1
1:13.17 2:29.60
9 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 2:26.42 2:29.65 AA
1:15.50 2:29.65
10 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 2:27.47 2:29.68 AA
1:13.76 2:29.68
11 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 2:31.73 2:32.52 AA
1:14.99 2:32.52
12 HARVEY-LEMONS, BRI 12 COR-NT 2:38.54 2:34.38 A
1:15.57 2:34.38
13 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 12 COPS-NT 2:37.11 2:34.41 A
1:15.24 2:34.41
14 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 2:38.76 2:34.82 A
1:15.00 2:34.82
15 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 2:35.77 2:34.93 A
1:17.56 2:34.93
16 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 2:33.32 2:34.97 A
1:14.47 2:34.97
17 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 2:37.62 2:36.32 A
1:16.66 2:36.32
18 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT 2:39.65 2:36.43 A
1:15.21 2:36.43
19 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 2:37.35 2:36.45 A
1:17.30 2:36.45
19 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 2:35.61 2:36.45 A
1:15.56 2:36.45
21 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 2:38.63 2:36.65 A
1:16.74 2:36.65
22 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 2:39.64 2:39.66 A
1:15.30 2:39.66
23 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 2:32.69 2:42.08
1:18.93 2:42.08
24 LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11 LAC-NT 2:39.69 2:44.34
1:19.05 2:44.34
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 11-12 AAAA
35.89 11-12 AAA
36.19 11-12 TAGS
37.59 11-12 AA
39.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 39.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 33.52 34.46 AAA- 9
2 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 35.69 35.62 AAA 7
3 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 37.71 35.70 AAA+ 6
4 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 35.75 35.91 TAGS- 5
5 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 35.21 36.00 TAGS- 4
6 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 36.45 36.18 TAGS+ 3
7 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 35.79 36.27 AA- 2
8 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 37.02 36.30 AA 0.5
8 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 36.04 36.30 AA- 0.5
10 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 35.51 36.50 AA-
11 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 37.14 36.83 AA
12 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 36.69 36.85 AA
13 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 36.63 37.31 AA
14 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 37.80 37.54 AA+
15 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 38.38 37.69 A
16 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 38.55 37.70 A
17 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 38.17 37.84 A
18 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 37.90 37.85 A
19 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 37.68 38.31 A
20 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 38.83 38.54 A
21 BROWN, MEREDITH J 12 METRO-NT 38.55 38.77 A
22 AMALFITANO, JENNIF 12 COPS-NT 38.90 39.08 A
23 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 38.75 39.12 A
24 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 39.00 39.34
25 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 38.80 39.43
26 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 39.19 39.74
27 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 39.09 39.82
28 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 38.87 39.88
29 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT 39.19 39.99
30 HARVEY-LEMONS, BRI 12 COR-NT 39.19 40.57
31 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 39.19 40.59
32 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 39.08 41.74
33 LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11 LAC-NT 39.19 42.01
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.19 11-12 AAAA
1:18.19 11-12 AAA
1:18.29 11-12 TAGS
1:22.29 11-12 AA
1:26.29 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:26.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 1:18.97 1:15.39 AAA+ 9
2 LONDRIGAN, LAUREN 12 GCAT-NT 1:22.34 1:16.60 AAA+ 7
3 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:18.37 1:17.18 AAA+ 6
4 BARNETT, CAROLINE 12 UN-NT 1:14.46 1:17.22 AAA 5
5 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 1:16.13 1:17.25 AAA 4
6 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:21.20 1:17.45 AAA+ 3
7 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 1:15.82 1:17.60 AAA 2
8 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:16.43 1:17.69 AAA 1
9 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:16.75 1:18.58 AA-
10 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 1:17.73 1:19.59 AA-
11 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 1:19.67 1:19.82 AA
12 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 1:26.29 1:20.39 AA+
13 LARSEN, DIANA R 12 DM-NT 1:22.68 1:20.69 AA+
14 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 1:22.57 1:20.97 AA+
15 ROTH, LAUREN A 11 DM-NT 1:21.60 1:21.87 AA
16 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 1:21.74 1:22.13 AA
17 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:22.34 1:22.28 AA+
18 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 12 COPS-NT 1:24.85 1:22.57 A
19 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:21.51 1:22.70 A-
20 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 1:25.19 1:22.99 A
21 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 1:26.29 1:23.12 A
22 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 1:22.98 1:23.54 A
23 AMALFITANO, JENNIF 12 COPS-NT 1:23.60 1:24.58 A
24 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.16 1:24.68 A
25 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:23.73 1:24.70 A
26 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT 1:25.53 1:25.03 A
27 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT 1:26.00 1:25.32 A
28 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 1:26.00 1:26.65
29 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 1:26.10 1:27.27
30 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 1:26.16 1:28.16
31 BROWN, MEREDITH J 12 METRO-NT 1:24.13 1:29.11
32 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 1:26.09 1:34.13
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.89 11-12 AAAA
2:53.79 11-12 AAA
3:01.69 11-12 AA
3:09.59 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:09.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 3:09.59 2:41.10 AAAA+ 9
1:18.08 2:41.10
2 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 3:05.12 2:42.74 AAAA+ 7
1:21.27 2:42.74
3 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 3:00.00 2:45.03 AAAA+ 6
1:21.32 2:45.03
4 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 2:54.74 2:45.76 AAAA+ 5
1:23.25 2:45.76
5 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 3:00.14 2:56.79 AA 4
1:26.89 2:56.79
6 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 3:00.39 2:56.93 AA 3
1:25.07 2:56.93
7 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 12 COPS-NT 3:09.59 2:58.28 AA+ 2
1:28.12 2:58.28
8 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 3:09.59 2:59.66 AA+ 1
1:29.86 2:59.66
9 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT 3:09.00 3:00.36 AA+
1:31.37 3:00.36
10 HIGGINS, MEREDITH 11 DM-NT 3:08.94 3:02.08 A
1:29.12 3:02.08
11 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 3:09.10 3:03.78 A
1:32.83 3:03.78
12 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 3:08.80 3:08.36 A
1:32.28 3:08.36
13 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 3:09.59 3:09.09 A
1:33.18 3:09.09
14 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 3:09.52 3:13.74
1:35.64 3:13.74
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.79 11-12 AAAA
39.59 11-12 AAA
40.29 11-12 TAGS
41.39 11-12 AA
43.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 43.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 37.66 38.24 AAA- 9
2 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 39.35 38.98 AAA 7
3 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 37.72 39.41 AAA- 6
4 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 39.73 40.20 TAGS 5
5 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 11 COPS-NT 38.60 40.21 TAGS- 4
6 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 38.20 40.45 AA- 3
7 KOKE, KELSIE L 11 FAST-NT 42.17 41.02 AA+ 2
8 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 41.99 41.44 A 1
9 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 39.57 42.16 A-
10 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 42.48 42.78 A
11 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT 43.18 42.79 A
12 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 42.19 43.01 A
13 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 43.15 43.04 A
14 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 42.89 43.07 A
15 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 42.12 43.09 A
16 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 42.99 43.20
17 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 42.99 43.73
18 LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11 LAC-NT 43.19 44.00
19 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 43.66 44.09
20 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 42.42 44.39
21 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 43.19 44.55
22 BARTOS, JUSTINE E 12 GCAT-NT 41.73 44.75
23 ZALEWSKI, MAGGIE S 12 COPS-NT 42.14 45.02
24 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 44.22 45.33
25 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 43.16 46.32
26 COTTRILL, LISHA N 11 ROCK-NT 42.83 46.83
27 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 43.11 47.34
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.59 11-12 AAAA
1:25.59 11-12 AAA
1:28.59 11-12 TAGS
1:29.69 11-12 AA
1:33.79 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:33.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 1:22.08 1:23.64 AAA 9
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 1:23.92 1:24.80 AAA 7
3 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 1:26.33 1:26.16 TAGS 5.5
3 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:26.40 1:26.16 TAGS 5.5
5 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 1:24.51 1:28.36 TAGS- 4
6 DANIEL, MEGAN J 12 DM-NT 1:28.52 1:28.65 AA- 3
7 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 1:31.83 1:29.57 AA+ 2
8 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 1:28.62 1:30.24 A- 1
9 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 1:31.04 1:30.58 A
10 BARTOS, JUSTINE E 12 GCAT-NT 1:31.54 1:31.24 A
11 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 1:30.99 1:31.31 A
12 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 1:33.79 1:31.45 A
13 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 1:31.81 1:31.84 A
14 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 1:33.01 1:32.81 A
15 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 1:33.77 1:32.91 A
16 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:33.03 1:33.44 A
17 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 1:45.51 1:34.20
18 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 1:33.00 1:34.26
19 SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 MARS-NT 1:33.75 1:34.43
20 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 1:33.79 1:36.22
21 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 1:33.66 1:41.14
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:05.29 11-12 AAAA
3:14.09 11-12 AAA
3:22.89 11-12 AA
3:31.69 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:31.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT NT 3:04.02 AAAA 9
1:29.10 3:04.02
2 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 3:16.42 3:09.85 AAA+ 7
1:37.28 3:09.85
3 CREA, KELSEY L 11 COPS-NT 3:19.91 3:12.69 AAA+ 6
1:32.96 3:12.69
4 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 3:31.69 3:12.71 AAA+ 5
1:35.04 3:12.71
5 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 3:31.60 3:18.46 AA+ 4
1:36.99 3:18.46
6 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 3:31.69 3:19.20 AA+ 3
1:38.57 3:19.20
7 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 3:31.69 3:21.20 AA+ 2
1:39.79 3:21.20
8 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 3:31.11 3:25.67 A 1
1:39.69 3:25.67
9 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 3:30.57 3:26.45 A
1:41.31 3:26.45
10 HEUER, KIMBERLY A 11 ROCK-NT 3:31.07 3:39.03
1:46.42 3:39.03
-- BARTOS, JUSTINE E 12 GCAT-NT 3:31.69 DQ
1:38.67 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.19 11-12 AAAA
33.39 11-12 TAGS
33.69 11-12 AAA
35.29 11-12 AA
36.79 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 36.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 32.33 32.73 TAGS 9
2 SACCO, NATALIE M 12 COPS-NT 32.75 32.96 TAGS 7
3 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 32.70 33.81 AA- 6
4 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 34.08 34.33 AA 5
5 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 35.09 34.97 AA 4
6 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 35.17 35.06 AA 3
7 WHITEHEAD, TORI V 12 COPS-NT 33.74 35.19 AA 2
8 HARVEY-LEMONS, BRI 12 COR-NT 35.25 35.20 AA 1
9 HALL, APRIL M 12 MARS-NT 35.00 35.29 AA
10 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 35.35 35.32 A
11 AMALFITANO, JENNIF 12 COPS-NT 35.32 35.57 A
12 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 35.55 35.58 A
13 ROTH, LAUREN A 11 DM-NT 35.91 35.75 A
14 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 35.53 35.79 A
15 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 34.98 36.14 A-
16 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 12 FAST-NT 35.36 36.24 A
17 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 34.26 36.32 A-
18 MONROE, MEREDITH A 12 DM-NT 35.14 36.43 A-
18 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT 36.79 36.43 A
20 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 36.29 36.91
21 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 36.15 36.97
22 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 35.45 37.07
23 GUNNING, EM F 11 DM-NT 36.54 37.37
24 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 36.46 37.43
25 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 36.62 37.44
26 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 36.15 37.52
27 LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11 LAC-NT 36.79 38.77
28 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 36.77 39.11
29 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 36.70 40.99
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.09 11-12 AAAA
1:16.09 11-12 AAA
1:16.19 11-12 TAGS
1:20.09 11-12 AA
1:24.09 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:24.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 DM-NT 1:13.40 1:12.21 AAA 9
55.26 1:12.21
2 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 1:16.01 1:14.52 AAA 7
34.75 1:14.52
3 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 1:17.90 1:15.52 AAA+ 6
35.81 1:15.52
4 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 1:13.02 1:15.55 AAA 5
33.52 1:15.55
5 ROTH, LAUREN A 11 DM-NT 1:19.59 1:17.02 AA 4
36.31 1:17.02
6 HARVEY-LEMONS, BRI 12 COR-NT 1:19.65 1:17.05 AA 3
37.47 1:17.05
7 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 1:19.30 1:17.98 AA 2
8 STEVENS, ALICIA R 12 ATAC-NT 1:18.05 1:18.36 AA 1
9 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 1:16.08 1:19.11 AA-
10 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 1:20.19 1:19.21 AA+
36.83 1:19.21
11 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 1:23.84 1:19.87 AA+
12 ORFIELD, RACHEL M 12 NTAC-NT 1:23.99 1:20.07 AA+
37.71 1:20.07
13 RACHOW, LIZ J 11 COPS-NT 1:20.91 1:20.56 A
37.20 1:20.56
14 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 12 FAST-NT 1:23.96 1:21.31 A
15 AMALFITANO, JENNIF 12 COPS-NT 1:22.59 1:21.97 A
16 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 1:20.33 1:24.82
17 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 1:24.05 1:26.12
40.96 1:26.12
18 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 12 COPS-NT 1:24.03 1:26.28
58.76 1:26.28
19 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 1:24.09 1:26.94
40.36 1:26.94
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.39 11-12 AAAA
2:52.19 11-12 AAA
2:59.99 11-12 AA
3:07.89 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:07.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 3:00.29 2:38.16 AAAA+ 9
1:17.94 2:38.16
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:37.69 11-12 AAAA
2:45.19 11-12 AAA
2:45.89 11-12 TAGS
2:52.69 11-12 AA
3:00.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:00.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BENSON, AMANDA B 11 COPS-NT 2:38.82 2:40.78 AAA 9
1:17.15 2:40.78
2 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 2:42.78 2:42.54 AAA 7
1:17.88 2:42.54
3 KUHLKE, KELLYN M 12 COPS-NT 2:42.30 2:44.14 AAA 6
1:17.97 2:44.14
4 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 2:49.71 2:45.77 TAGS+ 5
1:20.14 2:45.77
5 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 2:46.62 2:46.04 AA 4
1:23.49 2:46.04
6 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 2:43.50 2:49.36 AA- 3
1:21.60 2:49.36
7 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 2:50.93 2:49.80 AA 2
1:21.82 2:49.80
8 HALL, ERICA M 12 MARS-NT 2:44.37 2:51.58 AA- 1
1:17.82 2:51.58
9 SMITH, REJI R 12 GCAT-NT 2:58.73 2:51.89 AA+
1:23.68 2:51.89
10 TURNER, JOY C 11 ROCK-NT 2:56.76 2:52.10 AA+
1:22.34 2:52.10
11 ISAAC, REBECCA M 11 ATAC-NT 2:57.58 2:53.25 A
1:19.51 2:53.25
12 THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 COR-NT 2:51.89 2:53.86 A-
1:22.89 2:53.86
13 STEENBERGE, XELA L 11 FAST-NT 3:00.09 2:54.19 A
1:23.40 2:54.19
14 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 2:55.71 2:54.95 A
1:25.87 2:54.95
15 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 2:55.51 2:55.89 A
1:22.87 2:55.89
16 CHRISTIAN, ALYSSA 11 COPS-NT 2:49.71 2:55.91 A-
1:24.73 2:55.91
17 TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY 12 FAST-NT 2:57.72 2:57.25 A
1:22.36 2:57.25
18 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 12 COPS-NT 3:00.03 2:57.66 A
1:27.46 2:57.66
19 HOLCOMB, NATALIE J 12 ATAC-NT 2:58.96 2:57.88 A
1:26.72 2:57.88
20 AMALFITANO, JENNIF 12 COPS-NT 3:00.19 2:57.91 A
1:21.88 2:57.91
21 ZALEWSKI, MAGGIE S 12 COPS-NT 2:58.80 2:58.67 A
1:28.79 2:58.67
22 MOLTNER, KRYSTIN A 12 COPS-NT 2:59.87 2:59.18 A
1:29.24 2:59.18
23 CHILLEMI, TIFFANY 12 COPS-NT 3:00.04 2:59.20 A
1:23.08 2:59.20
24 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 3:00.19 2:59.82 A
1:25.42 2:59.82
25 SOFMAN, MARIANNA 12 COPS-NT 2:55.66 3:00.34
1:25.63 3:00.34
26 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 3:00.55 3:02.46
1:27.21 3:02.46
27 HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 FAST-NT 3:00.15 3:02.50
1:26.40 3:02.50
28 CUNNINGHAM, KATELA 11 ASR-NT 3:00.15 3:08.13
1:31.00 3:08.13
29 LEE, CATHERINE J 12 COR-NT 3:00.19 3:09.51
1:31.09 3:09.51
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:06.09 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DALLAS MUSTANGS-NT 'A' 2:04.87 2:05.85 TAGS 18
1) JENNINGS, ALEXANDRA A 12 2) MONROE, MEREDITH A 12
3) BOLLEN, MOLLY T 12 4) ROTH, LAUREN A 11
1:03.99 2:05.85
2 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:07.05 14
1) COOKE, KATIE K 11 2) LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11
3) CHU, ERIN C 11 4) FEDORS, JACLYN N 12
1:03.54 2:07.05
3 FORT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' NT 2:10.32 12
1) MERRILL, MADELINE B 12 2) STEENBERGE, XELA L 11
3) TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 4) HARDY, ANNETTE C 12
1:05.08 2:10.32
4 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 2:18.80 2:11.85 10
1) MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12 2) HARVEY-LEMONS, BRITTANY N 12
3) THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 4) LEE, CATHERINE J 12
29.65 1:03.80 2:11.85
5 ROCKWALL SWIMMING-NT 'A' 2:15.00 2:18.59 8
1) TURNER, JOY C 11 2) COTTRILL, LISHA N 11
3) HEUER, KIMBERLY A 11 4) BROWN, ALEX D 11
1:07.80 2:18.59
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:38.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 4:40.66 18
1) FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 2) KEMP, HALEY J 10
3) CHU, ERIN C 11 4) COOKE, KATIE K 11
34.53 1:11.53 1:45.82 2:22.91 2:41.47 2:55.64 4:40.66
2 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 4:48.51 4:51.82 14
1) HARVEY-LEMONS, BRITTANY N 12 2) MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12
3) THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 4) LEE, CATHERINE J 12
1:12.15 2:20.16 3:33.99 4:51.82
3 MID-CITIES ARLINGTON SWIMMING-NT 'A' NT 4:54.48 12
1) SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12 2) HALL, APRIL M 12
3) SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 4) HALL, ERICA M 12
35.09 1:12.56 1:50.03 2:30.90 3:06.50 3:45.83 4:18.83 4:54.48
4 ROCKWALL SWIMMING-NT 'A' 5:15.99 5:07.57 10
1) TURNER, JOY C 11 2) COTTRILL, LISHA N 11
3) HEUER, KIMBERLY A 11 4) BROWN, ALEX D 11
1:13.00 2:29.14 3:49.72 5:07.57
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:24.49 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 FORT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' NT 2:25.76 18
1) HARDY, ANNETTE C 12 2) KOKE, KELSIE L 11
3) TRAUTMANN, TOWNLEY R 12 4) MERRILL, MADELINE B 12
1:18.96 2:25.76
2 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:26.32 14
1) FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 2) CHU, ERIN C 11
3) COOKE, KATIE K 11 4) LANDINO, ALYSSA A 11
1:16.70 2:26.32
3 MID-CITIES ARLINGTON SWIMMING-NT 'A' NT 2:27.32 12
1) SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11 2) SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12
3) HALL, APRIL M 12 4) HALL, ERICA M 12
1:20.37 2:27.32
4 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 2:29.64 2:29.75 10
1) THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 2) LEE, CATHERINE J 12
3) HARVEY-LEMONS, BRITTANY N 12 4) MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12
36.14 1:23.88 2:29.75
Women 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
5:18.39 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 5:15.55 TAGS 18
1) FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 2) CHU, ERIN C 11
3) COOKE, KATIE K 11 4) KEMP, HALEY J 10
1:18.27 2:45.06 4:04.59 5:15.55
2 MID-CITIES ARLINGTON SWIMMING-NT 'A' NT 5:30.83 14
1) HALL, ERICA M 12 2) SCHAUWECKER, JESSICA L 11
3) HALL, APRIL M 12 4) SARTIN, ASHLEY L 12
1:22.85 2:55.86 4:21.47 5:30.83
-- CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 5:23.20 DQ
1) THOMPSON, BAILEY A 12 2) LEE, CATHERINE J 12
3) HARVEY-LEMONS, BRITTANY N 12 4) MAXVILL, CAROLINE C 12
1:21.22 2:59.07 4:15.99 DQ
Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CRUM, MADELEINE G 11 ATAC-NT 4:55.00 4:54.47 9
1:09.65 2:25.82 3:40.01 4:54.47
2 MAXVILL, CAROLINE 12 COR-NT 5:07.38 5:01.57 7
1:11.52 2:27.75 3:44.83 5:01.57
3 COOKE, KATIE K 11 LAC-NT 5:10.26 5:04.07 6
1:15.52 2:33.33 3:50.93 5:04.07
4 FEDORS, JACLYN N 12 LAC-NT 5:13.18 5:09.40 5
1:12.41 2:28.78 3:51.92 5:09.40
5 SANFORD, ALI M 12 UN-NT 5:15.00 5:10.94 4
1:15.22 2:34.49 3:55.05 5:10.94
6 JENNINGS, ALEXANDR 12 DM-NT 5:13.52 5:10.95 3
1:15.21 2:35.78 3:56.42 5:10.95
7 BARTOS, JUSTINE E 12 GCAT-NT 5:11.41 5:14.26 2
1:13.33 2:34.83 3:56.59 5:14.26
8 CHU, ERIN C 11 LAC-NT 5:14.26 5:15.71 1
1:16.96 2:37.92 3:57.90 5:15.71
9 CHONG, JAMIE H 11 COPS-NT 5:16.61 5:18.33
1:14.45 2:36.58 3:58.69 5:18.33
10 KEMP, HALEY J 10 LAC-NT 5:12.61 5:18.78
1:18.31 2:40.73 4:00.78 5:18.78
11 GUALTIERI, ALEXAND 12 COPS-NT 5:30.40 5:22.76
1:18.51 2:42.06 4:04.25 5:22.76
12 CAMPBELL, RACHEL L 11 COPS-NT 5:29.82 5:25.49
1:18.26 2:42.29 4:05.62 5:25.49
13 SCHAUWECKER, JESSI 11 MARS-NT 5:29.14 5:25.72
1:16.62 2:38.95 4:03.05 5:25.72
14 BALL, KELLI R 12 GCAT-NT 5:26.78 5:25.85
1:17.45 2:40.47 4:04.89 5:25.85
15 MERRILL, MADELINE 12 FAST-NT 5:33.78 5:27.48
1:18.63 2:42.56 4:05.96 5:27.48
16 BORGSTEDE, CARRIE 12 GCAT-NT 5:26.20 5:31.74
1:17.00 2:42.93 5:31.74
17 ROGERS, CAITLIN E 11 COPS-NT 5:29.16 5:31.89
1:18.88 2:43.20 4:08.09 5:31.89
18 MCLAINE, MAUREEN 10 COPS-NT 5:55.24 5:49.19
1:25.70 2:54.88 4:24.17 5:49.19
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.09 10&U AAAA
33.49 10&U AAA
34.69 10&U TAGS
34.79 10&U AA
36.19 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 36.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 31.19 31.87 AAAA 9
2 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 31.08 32.24 AAA- 7
3 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 32.26 32.62 AAA 6
4 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 34.09 34.07 TAGS 5
5 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 33.47 34.16 TAGS- 4
6 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 33.11 34.17 TAGS- 3
7 SHAFER, PHILLIP M 10 ATAC-NT 35.46 34.30 TAGS+ 2
8 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 33.65 34.36 TAGS 1
9 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 33.45 35.46 A-
10 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 32.89 35.51 A-
11 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 35.50 35.95 A
12 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 35.76 36.48
12 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 34.45 36.48
14 XU, KEVIN H 8 COR-NT 36.01 36.61
15 SANFORD, CHRISTIAN 10 LAC-NT 35.20 36.81
16 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 35.71 37.11
17 MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 LAC-NT 36.25 37.16
18 WYKE, BRENT D 10 METRO-NT 36.09 38.62
19 CANALES, JORDAN R 10 COR-NT 36.19 39.33
20 MCKINNON, AARON G 10 LAC-NT 36.19 39.73
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.19 10&U AAAA
1:13.69 10&U AAA
1:16.19 10&U TAGS
1:17.19 10&U AA
1:20.59 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:20.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 1:07.85 1:09.04 AAAA 9
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:10.39 1:09.67 AAAA+ 7
3 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 1:07.50 1:10.85 AAA- 6
4 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 1:12.18 1:13.33 AAA 5
5 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 1:19.43 1:14.78 TAGS+ 4
6 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 1:14.01 1:14.96 TAGS 3
7 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 1:14.95 1:14.97 TAGS 2
8 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 1:12.46 1:15.43 TAGS- 1
9 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:18.06 1:15.73 TAGS+
10 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 1:14.92 1:18.13 A-
11 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 1:15.63 1:18.35 A-
12 SHAFER, PHILLIP M 10 ATAC-NT 1:17.01 1:18.68 A-
13 MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 LAC-NT 1:23.01 1:20.19 A
14 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 1:20.15 1:21.15
15 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 1:20.37 1:23.35
16 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:19.76 1:23.50
17 WYKE, BRENT D 10 METRO-NT 1:29.98 1:27.37
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:30.89 10&U AAAA
2:38.09 10&U AAA
2:45.29 10&U AA
2:47.09 10&U TAGS
2:52.39 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 2:52.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 2:30.65 2:32.19 AAA- 9
1:13.80 2:32.19
2 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 2:27.05 2:34.21 AAA- 7
1:15.30 2:34.21
3 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 2:36.21 2:36.42 AAA 6
1:17.11 2:36.42
4 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 2:35.00 2:36.50 AAA 5
1:17.57 2:36.50
5 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 2:42.00 2:39.52 AA 4
1:16.51 2:39.52
6 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 2:35.72 2:43.30 AA- 3
1:22.54 2:43.30
7 SHAFER, PHILLIP M 10 ATAC-NT 2:47.95 2:47.17 A 2
1:23.00 2:47.17
8 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 2:48.92 2:47.32 A 1
1:23.00 2:47.32
9 MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 LAC-NT 2:57.44 2:48.91 A
1:23.38 2:48.91
10 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 2:42.94 2:49.73 A-
1:21.00 2:49.73
11 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 2:42.09 2:50.43 A-
1:21.83 2:50.43
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.89 10&U AAAA
39.99 10&U AAA
41.59 10&U TAGS
42.09 10&U AA
44.19 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 44.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 34.85 34.93 AAAA 9
2 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 36.36 36.23 AAAA 7
3 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 38.79 37.81 AAAA+ 6
4 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 38.28 38.75 AAA 5
5 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 38.49 39.00 AAA 4
6 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 39.58 39.50 AAA 3
7 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 42.84 40.20 TAGS+ 2
8 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 40.56 40.95 TAGS 1
9 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 40.43 42.66 A-
10 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 41.80 42.69 A-
11 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 41.98 43.50 A-
12 MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 LAC-NT 44.89 44.58
13 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 43.25 44.68
14 MCCLURE, JOHNNY W 10 ASR-NT 44.19 44.81
15 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 44.34 45.68
16 CUNNINGHAM, KODY A 9 ASR-NT 44.10 46.22
17 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 43.41 47.56
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 10&U AAAA
1:25.39 10&U AAA
1:29.39 10&U TAGS
1:29.49 10&U AA
1:33.69 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:33.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 1:15.61 1:15.11 AAAA 9
2 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 1:18.63 1:18.28 AAAA 7
3 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 1:24.01 1:21.70 AAA 6
4 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 1:23.53 1:23.11 AAA 5
5 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:24.40 1:23.48 AAA 4
6 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:25.54 1:26.53 TAGS 3
7 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 1:29.49 1:27.02 TAGS+ 2
8 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 1:23.49 1:27.66 TAGS- 1
9 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:32.53 1:29.99 A
10 MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 LAC-NT 1:36.26 1:34.72
11 MCCLURE, JOHNNY W 10 ASR-NT 1:33.69 1:34.86
12 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 1:31.64 1:35.44
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 10&U AAAA
44.09 10&U AAA
46.29 10&U AA
46.79 10&U TAGS
48.49 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 48.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 46.05 47.19 A- 9
2 WYKE, BRENT D 10 METRO-NT 48.39 47.30 A 7
3 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 48.19 48.96 6
4 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 47.23 49.49 5
5 ROGERS, CODY W 10 MARS-NT 46.78 50.08 4
6 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 48.44 55.85 3
7 CANALES, JORDAN R 10 COR-NT 48.48 57.65 2
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.19 10&U AAAA
1:36.79 10&U AAA
1:41.39 10&U AA
1:42.49 10&U TAGS
1:45.99 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:45.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 1:39.39 1:40.53 AA 9
2 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 1:38.89 1:43.18 A- 7
3 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 1:44.40 1:43.82 A 6
4 ROGERS, CODY W 10 MARS-NT 1:40.20 1:45.16 A- 5
5 BROWN, JAKE W 10 LAC-NT 1:45.54 1:45.34 A 4
6 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 1:39.65 1:46.20 3
7 MARTINEZ, HUGO 10 SWAT-NT 1:44.51 1:46.21 2
8 WYKE, BRENT D 10 METRO-NT 1:44.95 1:47.90 1
9 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 1:45.29 1:49.64
Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35.09 10&U AAAA
36.99 10&U AAA
38.59 10&U TAGS
38.99 10&U AA
40.99 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 40.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 34.93 34.93 AAAA 9
2 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 34.38 35.51 AAA- 7
3 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 35.64 36.14 AAA 6
4 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 35.85 36.46 AAA 5
5 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 35.95 37.20 TAGS- 4
6 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 36.45 37.48 TAGS- 3
7 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 39.53 39.49 A 2
8 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 38.29 39.63 A- 1
9 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 38.92 40.24 A-
10 WEEKS, SCOTT C 9 COPS-NT 39.46 40.56 A
11 SALIBA, NICHOLAS J 10 DM-NT 40.95 40.62 A
12 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 38.93 40.99 A-
13 MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 LAC-NT 44.33 41.95
14 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 40.44 42.67
15 CANALES, JORDAN R 10 COR-NT 40.98 45.53
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:20.39 10&U AAAA
1:25.99 10&U AAA
1:31.59 10&U AA
1:37.19 10&U A
1:37.19 10&U TAGS
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:37.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 1:19.30 1:19.93 AAAA 9
2 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 1:20.48 1:20.01 AAAA+ 7
3 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 1:22.10 1:24.71 AAA 6
42.05 1:24.71
4 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 1:24.01 1:25.71 AAA 5
39.79 1:25.71
5 GREGORY, TREY M 10 LAC-NT 1:30.19 1:29.79 AA 4
41.01 1:29.79
6 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 1:29.78 1:35.59 A- 3
7 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 1:30.07 1:36.31 A- 2
8 ARMSTRONG, BLAKE C 10 DM-NT 1:37.15 1:37.33 1
43.88 1:37.33
9 WYKE, BRENT D 10 METRO-NT 1:44.49 1:37.89
46.60 1:37.89
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:52.99 10&U AAAA
3:01.69 10&U AAA
3:07.39 10&U TAGS
3:10.29 10&U AA
3:18.89 10&U A
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 3:18.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 THOMPSON, MATTHEW 10 ROCK-NT 2:51.32 2:55.47 AAA- 9
1:23.44 2:55.47
2 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 2:59.23 2:55.73 AAA 7
1:22.69 2:55.73
3 QUEIROZ, EDUARDO R 9 COPS-NT 3:03.06 3:01.01 AAA+ 6
1:26.09 3:01.01
4 BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 NTAC-NT 3:02.21 3:01.47 AAA+ 5
1:25.30 3:01.47
5 VEAZEY, CALEB P 10 DM-NT 3:02.95 3:05.19 TAGS 4
1:29.97 3:05.19
6 YANG, KEVIN 10 COR-NT 3:04.98 3:08.81 AA- 3
1:28.37 3:08.81
7 LEBLANC, ANTHONY F 10 COPS-NT 3:05.76 3:12.38 A- 2
1:29.47 3:12.38
8 MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 LAC-NT 3:22.00 3:16.46 A 1
1:33.22 3:16.46
9 CLANEY, KEATEN A 10 COPS-NT 3:15.19 3:19.48
1:33.01 3:19.48
10 DWYER, CAMERON J 10 MARS-NT 3:13.43 3:23.22
1:38.50 3:23.22
11 KUHLKE, JOHN E 10 COPS-NT 3:13.83 3:23.80
1:35.17 3:23.80
12 WYKE, BRENT D 10 METRO-NT 3:30.93 3:32.03
1:43.81 3:32.03
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:28.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:25.27 TAGS 18
1) MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 2) MCKINNON, AARON G 10
3) SANFORD, CHRISTIAN T 10 4) GREGORY, TREY M 10
36.48 1:16.44 2:25.27
2 NORTH TEXAS AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:40.93 14
1) BRACY, CONNER N 10 2) BUSHMAN, JOHN P 8
3) BUSHMAN, THOMAS D 8 4) BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10
38.49 1:21.57 2:40.93
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:50.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 2:56.93 18
1) MCBRIDE, COREY J 10 2) GREGORY, TREY M 10
3) SANFORD, CHRISTIAN T 10 4) MCKINNON, AARON G 10
1:29.95 2:56.93
2 NORTH TEXAS AQUATIC CLUB-NT 'A' NT 3:03.86 14
1) BUSHMAN, JOHN P 8 2) BUSHMAN, THOMAS D 8
3) BUSHMAN, LUKE T 10 4) BRACY, CONNER N 10
1:47.10 3:03.86
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.89 11-12 AAAA
30.29 11-12 AAA
31.19 11-12 TAGS
31.69 11-12 AA
33.09 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 33.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 30.41 30.69 TAGS 9
2 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 29.38 30.83 TAGS- 7
3 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 31.49 30.89 TAGS+ 6
4 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 30.07 31.03 TAGS- 5
5 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 31.21 31.27 AA 4
6 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 30.30 31.41 AA- 3
7 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 31.76 31.79 A 2
8 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 31.77 31.99 A 1
9 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 32.31 32.15 A
10 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 32.53 32.22 A
11 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 32.44 32.30 A
12 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 32.02 32.42 A
13 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 32.11 32.59 A
14 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 32.35 32.66 A
15 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT 32.20 32.67 A
16 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 31.94 32.70 A
17 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 32.99 32.87 A
18 DAUGHERTY, CHRISTO 12 MARS-NT 33.02 33.51
19 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 33.00 34.05
20 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 32.86 34.09
21 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 33.01 34.56
22 MCKINNON, SAMUEL J 11 LAC-NT 33.09 35.10
23 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 33.60 36.75
-- NIEVES, FRANCIS J 11 FAST-NT 32.74 DQ
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.69 11-12 AAAA
1:05.69 11-12 AAA
1:07.89 11-12 TAGS
1:08.59 11-12 AA
1:11.59 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:11.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 1:03.48 1:04.42 AAA 9
2 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 1:04.58 1:05.37 AAA 7
3 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 1:05.89 1:06.46 TAGS 6
4 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 1:07.61 1:07.16 TAGS 5
5 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:07.90 1:07.37 TAGS+ 4
6 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 1:08.57 1:07.47 TAGS+ 3
7 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 1:07.37 1:07.78 TAGS 2
8 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 1:07.83 1:07.90 AA- 1
9 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 1:09.31 1:08.18 AA+
10 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 1:10.38 1:08.48 AA+
11 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:09.83 1:08.69 A
12 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 1:09.02 1:08.77 A
13 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:08.25 1:09.22 A-
14 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 1:09.27 1:09.43 A
15 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 1:10.07 1:09.54 A
16 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 1:11.39 1:11.64
17 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT 1:11.10 1:11.93
18 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 1:11.55 1:12.39
19 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 1:12.00 1:12.56
20 MAYS, ANDREW C 11 NTAC-NT 1:11.34 1:14.05
21 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 1:11.57 1:15.52
22 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 1:15.30 1:15.62
23 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 1:11.55 1:16.52
24 DAUGHERTY, CHRISTO 12 MARS-NT 1:11.52 1:17.22
25 MCKINNON, SAMUEL J 11 LAC-NT 1:11.59 1:18.19
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.69 11-12 AAAA
2:23.19 11-12 AAA
2:28.79 11-12 TAGS
2:29.69 11-12 AA
2:36.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 2:36.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 2:16.61 2:17.35 AAA- 9
1:06.72 2:17.35
2 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 2:18.54 2:17.88 AAA 7
1:07.28 2:17.88
3 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 2:24.56 2:23.09 AAA+ 6
1:10.68 2:23.09
4 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 2:25.06 2:23.25 TAGS 5
1:10.87 2:23.25
5 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 2:27.88 2:25.25 TAGS 4
1:10.70 2:25.25
6 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 2:27.30 2:25.48 TAGS 3
1:10.44 2:25.48
7 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 2:25.72 2:26.74 TAGS 2
1:12.90 2:26.74
8 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 2:24.79 2:26.82 TAGS 1
1:11.80 2:26.82
9 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 2:29.03 2:27.39 TAGS+
10 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 2:28.32 2:27.41 TAGS
1:10.02 2:27.41
11 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 2:29.44 2:27.92 TAGS+
1:12.45 2:27.92
12 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 2:34.24 2:28.03 TAGS+
1:14.38 2:28.03
13 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 2:35.22 2:32.31 A
1:12.84 2:32.31
14 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 2:30.45 2:32.56 A
1:10.39 2:32.56
15 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 2:33.67 2:34.83 A
1:15.02 2:34.83
16 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 2:33.18 2:37.42
1:16.33 2:37.42
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.49 11-12 AAAA
35.29 11-12 AAA
36.99 11-12 AA
37.09 11-12 TAGS
38.79 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 38.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 33.73 34.43 AAA 9
2 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 34.62 34.57 AAA 7
3 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 35.66 35.43 AA 6
4 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 37.07 35.95 AA+ 5
5 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 36.17 36.14 AA 4
6 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 36.54 36.49 AA 3
7 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 36.77 36.62 AA 2
8 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 37.43 36.67 AA+ 1
9 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 36.70 36.73 AA
10 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 36.39 36.85 AA
11 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT 38.14 37.20 A
12 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 38.67 37.54 A
13 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 36.50 38.04 A-
14 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 38.40 39.25
15 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 38.71 39.31
16 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 39.58 40.74
17 DAUGHERTY, CHRISTO 12 MARS-NT 38.78 40.88
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.89 11-12 AAAA
1:15.79 11-12 AAA
1:19.69 11-12 AA
1:19.99 11-12 TAGS
1:23.59 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:23.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:14.35 1:14.21 AAA 9
2 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 1:15.31 1:15.80 AA- 7
3 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 1:17.72 1:16.15 AA 6
4 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 1:17.96 1:16.91 AA 5
5 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 1:18.68 1:16.97 AA 4
6 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:19.09 1:17.47 AA 3
7 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 1:19.54 1:17.56 AA 2
8 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 1:16.70 1:17.82 AA 1
9 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 1:17.75 1:18.17 AA
10 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 1:19.97 1:18.72 AA+
11 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 1:19.42 1:19.06 AA
12 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT 1:22.70 1:21.05 A
13 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 1:24.06 1:21.11 A
14 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 1:26.18 1:27.20
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:38.89 11-12 AAAA
2:46.49 11-12 AAA
2:53.99 11-12 AA
3:01.59 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:01.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 3:01.00 2:39.99 AAA+ 9
1:19.40 2:39.99
2 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 3:01.00 2:42.71 AAA+ 7
1:21.63 2:42.71
3 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 3:01.55 2:48.55 AA+ 6
1:22.51 2:48.55
4 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 2:48.15 2:49.51 AA 5
1:23.49 2:49.51
5 SEEBERGER, COLIN M 12 COPS-NT 3:01.54 2:56.22 A 4
1:27.09 2:56.22
6 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 2:57.00 2:56.46 A 3
1:27.62 2:56.46
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.19 11-12 AAAA
39.19 11-12 AAA
41.19 11-12 AA
41.29 11-12 TAGS
43.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 43.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 39.48 38.80 AAA+ 9
2 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 37.56 39.05 AAA 7
3 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 40.95 40.38 AA 6
4 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 41.63 41.53 A 5
5 UNAL, TAYYAR T 12 SWAT-NT 40.13 41.80 A- 4
6 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 41.46 42.23 A 3
7 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 40.14 42.29 A- 2
8 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 43.11 42.63 A 1
9 PATRICK, CODY J 11 FAST-NT 42.02 43.17 A
10 REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 SWAT-NT 43.47 43.61
11 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 42.01 44.47
12 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 43.02 44.58
13 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 44.75 44.73
14 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 44.83 45.51
15 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 43.11 45.58
16 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 43.19 45.75
17 XU, DAVID Y 11 COR-NT 43.03 50.19
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.19 11-12 AAAA
1:25.39 11-12 AAA
1:29.59 11-12 AA
1:29.99 11-12 TAGS
1:33.89 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:33.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 1:30.46 1:23.03 AAA+ 9
2 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 1:26.68 1:28.39 AA 7
3 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 1:29.49 1:29.19 AA 6
4 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 1:27.63 1:29.99 TAGS- 5
5 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 1:30.01 1:31.06 A 4
6 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT NT 1:31.70 A 3
7 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 1:32.35 1:32.32 A 2
8 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 1:33.54 1:33.04 A 1
9 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:33.33 1:33.12 A
10 UNAL, TAYYAR T 12 SWAT-NT 1:28.68 1:33.26 A-
11 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 1:33.33 1:36.79
12 SMITH, CHASE C 12 COR-NT 1:33.88 1:36.96
13 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 1:33.06 1:37.09
14 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 1:33.88 1:41.11
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:56.09 11-12 AAAA
3:04.49 11-12 AAA
3:12.79 11-12 AA
3:21.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:21.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT NT 2:59.58 AAA 9
1:28.21 2:59.58
2 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 3:21.19 3:10.51 AA+ 7
1:34.38 3:10.51
3 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 3:21.19 3:10.60 AA+ 6
1:34.31 3:10.60
4 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 3:21.19 3:16.57 A 5
1:34.15 3:16.57
5 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 3:18.19 3:20.34 A 4
1:36.58 3:20.34
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
31.49 11-12 AAAA
33.19 11-12 AAA
33.89 11-12 TAGS
34.99 11-12 AA
36.69 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 36.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 30.38 31.13 AAAA 9
2 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 32.45 33.05 AAA 7
3 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 33.38 34.52 AA- 6
4 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 33.47 34.67 AA- 5
5 SEEBERGER, COLIN M 12 COPS-NT 34.70 34.87 AA 4
6 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 34.27 35.10 A- 3
7 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 34.93 35.77 A- 2
8 HALLUM, CLINT H 12 DM-NT 36.29 36.26 A 1
9 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 36.27 36.30 A
10 ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12 SWAT-NT 35.55 36.47 A
10 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 36.00 36.47 A
12 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 36.48 36.51 A
13 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 36.04 36.79
14 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 36.66 37.07
15 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 36.55 37.56
16 BARAK, OR 11 FAST-NT NT 39.03
17 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 36.66 39.14
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:10.39 11-12 AAAA
1:14.49 11-12 AAA
1:17.99 11-12 TAGS
1:18.49 11-12 AA
1:22.59 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:22.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 1:09.58 1:09.36 AAAA 9
32.02 1:09.36
2 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 1:13.10 1:11.76 AAA 7
33.95 1:11.76
3 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 1:17.86 1:17.10 TAGS 6
34.85 1:17.10
4 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 1:20.15 1:20.30 A 5
36.75 1:20.30
5 NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 SWAT-NT 1:21.34 1:20.35 A 4
6 CAMERON, TYLER J 12 COR-NT 1:20.64 1:22.97 3
7 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 1:22.48 1:24.52 2
38.10 1:24.52
8 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 1:22.02 1:28.74 1
38.47 1:28.74
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:39.39 11-12 AAAA
2:46.99 11-12 AAA
2:54.59 11-12 AA
3:02.19 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:02.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 2:41.65 2:38.55 AAAA+ 9
1:15.86 2:38.55
2 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 3:02.19 2:42.27 AAA+ 7
1:17.01 2:42.27
3 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 3:02.19 2:43.87 AAA+ 6
1:19.44 2:43.87
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:34.49 11-12 AAAA
2:42.39 11-12 AAA
2:46.09 11-12 TAGS
2:50.19 11-12 AA
2:58.09 11-12 A
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 2:58.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 2:37.78 2:37.46 AAA 9
1:14.21 2:37.46
2 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 2:41.96 2:38.60 AAA 7
1:13.88 2:38.60
3 WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 COR-NT 2:39.19 2:41.86 AAA 6
1:14.82 2:41.86
4 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 2:43.69 2:42.05 AAA+ 5
1:14.99 2:42.05
5 BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 FAST-NT 2:54.65 2:46.00 TAGS+ 4
1:22.99 2:46.00
6 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 2:44.10 2:46.64 AA- 3
1:18.06 2:46.64
7 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 2:47.90 2:46.89 AA 2
1:16.60 2:46.89
8 OSTERLAND, ANDY J 12 ATAC-NT 2:46.32 2:47.59 AA 1
1:20.32 2:47.59
9 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 2:47.87 2:48.19 AA
1:19.66 2:48.19
10 DWYER, PATRICK J 12 MARS-NT 2:42.72 2:49.19 AA-
1:21.09 2:49.19
11 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 2:57.93 2:57.75 A
1:21.99 2:57.75
12 INGLE, ZACH D 12 ASR-NT 2:58.00 2:59.69
1:25.85 2:59.69
13 RAU, TONY C 12 COPS-NT 2:57.24 3:01.05
1:28.42 3:01.05
14 MCKINNON, SAMUEL J 11 LAC-NT 2:58.09 3:11.22
1:31.18 3:11.22
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:11.99 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 1:59.89 2:01.22 TAGS 18
1) KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 2) KALIVAS, NICK W 12
3) LIN, ANDREW D 12 4) ZHOU, CHARLES X 11
59.19 2:01.22
2 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'B' 2:10.45 2:10.56 TAGS 14
1) WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 2) CAMERON, TYLER J 12
3) YANG, STEPHEN A 12 4) YATES, CAMERON W 11
31.69 1:03.79 2:10.56
3 FORT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' NT 2:14.32 12
1) BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12 2) NIEVES, FRANCIS J 11
3) PATRICK, CODY J 11 4) BARAK, OR 11
1:05.19 2:14.32
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:54.29 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 4:21.32 4:27.07 TAGS 18
1) KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 2) KALIVAS, NICK W 12
3) LIN, ANDREW D 12 4) WEAVER, GARRETT G 12
31.12 1:06.76 1:36.68 2:10.95 2:42.73 3:17.98 4:27.07
2 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'B' 4:45.10 4:47.47 TAGS 14
1) CAMERON, TYLER J 12 2) ZHOU, CHARLES X 11
3) YANG, STEPHEN A 12 4) YATES, CAMERON W 11
1:08.84 2:19.05 4:47.47
3 SOUTH WEST AQUATICS OF TEXAS-NT 'A' NT 4:55.41 12
1) BLISS, GREG E 12 2) UNAL, TAYYAR T 12
3) REAGAN, JOSHUA T 11 4) ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12
32.42 1:11.63 1:46.47 2:26.80 3:03.39 3:44.64 4:17.87 4:55.41
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:29.39 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' 2:16.02 2:16.37 TAGS 18
1) ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 2) KALIVAS, JOHN A 12
3) KALIVAS, NICK W 12 4) LIN, ANDREW D 12
1:14.46 2:16.37
2 FORT WORTH AREA SWIM TEAM-NT 'A' NT 2:25.78 TAGS 14
1) BARAK, OR 11 2) BRICKEY, MATTHEW D 12
3) PATRICK, CODY J 11 4) NIEVES, FRANCIS J 11
37.47 1:14.98 2:25.78
3 CITY OF RICHARDSON SWIM TEAM-NT 'B' 2:25.42 2:26.63 TAGS 12
1) YANG, STEPHEN A 12 2) SMITH, CHASE C 12
3) WEAVER, GARRETT G 12 4) CAMERON, TYLER J 12
1:20.31 2:26.63
4 SOUTH WEST AQUATICS OF TEXAS-NT 'A' NT 2:27.71 TAGS 10
1) BLISS, GREG E 12 2) UNAL, TAYYAR T 12
3) NAHERNY, DANIEL J 12 4) ZIENTEK, BRYAN S 12
1:19.67 2:27.71
Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 KALIVAS, JOHN A 12 COR-NT 4:46.53 4:50.41 9
1:11.06 2:25.27 3:37.89 4:50.41
2 KALIVAS, NICK W 12 COR-NT 4:50.57 4:52.59 7
1:10.25 2:24.75 3:39.53 4:52.59
3 TAYLOR, DJ P 10 UN-NT 5:04.02 5:02.05 6
1:09.96 2:27.93 3:46.35 5:02.05
4 BRACY, AUSTIN S 12 NTAC-NT 5:06.60 5:03.05 5
1:13.07 2:30.06 3:47.61 5:03.05
5 MAYS, TREVOR S 12 NTAC-NT 5:09.12 5:05.79 4
1:12.71 2:30.12 3:49.02 5:05.79
6 ZHOU, CHARLES X 11 COR-NT 5:06.53 5:06.84 3
1:12.79 2:31.82 3:50.81 5:06.84
7 GETTEL, JEFFREY S 12 COPS-NT 5:14.31 5:08.82 2
1:13.86 2:33.04 3:52.80 5:08.82
8 BANNON, JOHN D 12 DM-NT 5:19.88 5:11.31 1
2:33.98 3:53.83 5:11.31
9 LIN, ANDREW D 12 COR-NT 5:11.85 5:12.95
1:14.61 2:35.05 3:55.15 5:12.95
10 PECHULIS, KEVIN E 10 COPS-NT 5:14.99 5:16.50
1:15.31 2:36.40 3:58.37 5:16.50
11 BLISS, GREG E 12 SWAT-NT 5:15.29 5:17.90
1:12.78 2:34.21 3:57.80 5:17.90
12 YANG, STEPHEN A 12 COR-NT 5:25.48 5:19.26
1:15.32 2:37.68 3:59.12 5:19.26
13 WEEKS, LAMAR B 11 COPS-NT 5:28.88 5:26.55
1:17.30 2:42.06 4:06.10 5:26.55
14 YATES, CAMERON W 11 COR-NT 5:30.89 5:50.36
1:19.79 2:50.16 4:21.65 5:50.36