GCAT "B/C" Division B Invitational
Dec 1-2, 2001
GCISD Swim Center, Grapevine, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 060-01
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jepson, Lauren C 7 GCAT-NT 18.35 18.50 9
2 Warner, Katelyn I 7 LAC-NT 19.50 18.96 7
3 Litman, Katie E 7 Atac-NT 19.50 19.76 6
4 Rowe, Alexis A 7 LAC-NT 18.91 19.77 5
5 Carruth, Anna C 7 Metro-NT 21.03 20.31 4
6 Petrovich, Cristin 7 GCAT-NT 20.13 21.02 3
7 Gleason, Rachel C 7 Atac-NT 21.70 21.03 2
8 Thornton, Mackenzi 7 LAC-NT 19.88 21.48 1
9 Long, Cassidy M 7 GCAT-NT 21.21 21.53
10 Stephens, Danielle 6 LAC-NT 23.92 21.71
11 Schumacher, Katie 7 TXNS-NT 22.08 22.34
12 Taylor, Carolyn C 6 Atac-NT 23.16 22.54
13 Sharp, Brianna N 7 Atac-NT 21.37 22.94
14 Varah, Olivia H 6 GCAT-NT 22.70 23.67
15 Bueter, Claire J 7 LAC-NT 22.74 24.09
16 Baugh, Rachel A 7 Atac-NT 22.16 24.14
17 Herich, Lauren B 7 Nadadores-NT 23.67 24.19
18 Corey, Tiffany C 7 TXNS-NT 25.43 24.49
19 Switala, Alexandra 7 GCAT-NT NT 24.81
20 Korst, Caroline J 6 Atac-NT 25.37 25.54
21 Korst, Genevieve S 6 Atac-NT 29.88 25.82
21 Mann, Molly K 7 Atac-NT 21.62 25.82
23 Beard, Andrea G 7 TXNS-NT 26.15 26.57
24 Levy, Kolbey A 6 Frisco-NT 27.29 27.30
25 Neal, Madison R 7 Frisco-NT 27.08 27.55
26 Firlotte, Jaimie N 6 Frisco-NT 23.40 27.86
27 Schumacher, Erin M 5 TXNS-NT 26.68 28.10
28 Kohrs, Andie S 6 Atac-NT 27.82 28.30
29 Brenchley, Haley N 7 UN-NT 36.44 29.01
30 Smith, Rory G 5 Atac-NT 24.07 29.37
31 Bennett, Lauren A 6 Fast-NT NT 30.54
32 MACCHIA, Jennifer 7 LAC-NT 25.84 30.68
33 Lang, Maddy A 5 Atac-NT 32.00 31.69
34 Campbell, Micha A 6 Frisco-NT NT 31.92
35 Bell, Blythe S 4 ROCK-NT 33.13 34.28
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Litman, Katie E 7 Atac-NT 21.53 21.79 9
2 Carruth, Anna C 7 Metro-NT 23.05 23.60 7
3 Jepson, Lauren C 7 GCAT-NT 24.10 23.90 6
4 Petrovich, Cristin 7 GCAT-NT 23.32 24.59 5
5 Schumacher, Katie 7 TXNS-NT 24.57 24.83 4
6 Gleason, Rachel C 7 Atac-NT 25.79 24.87 3
7 Warner, Katelyn I 7 LAC-NT 25.85 24.92 2
8 Campbell, Micha A 6 Frisco-NT NT 25.11 1
9 Rowe, Alexis A 7 LAC-NT 24.62 25.57
10 Neal, Madison R 7 Frisco-NT 25.62 25.98
11 Beard, Andrea G 7 TXNS-NT 27.49 26.54
12 Firlotte, Jaimie N 6 Frisco-NT 25.35 26.63
13 Long, Cassidy M 7 GCAT-NT 27.52 26.66
14 Korst, Caroline J 6 Atac-NT 25.83 26.84
15 Baugh, Rachel A 7 Atac-NT 26.67 26.92
16 Taylor, Carolyn C 6 Atac-NT 23.65 27.52
17 Korst, Genevieve S 6 Atac-NT 29.50 28.01
18 Herich, Lauren B 7 Nadadores-NT 25.46 28.34
19 Stephens, Danielle 6 LAC-NT 28.06 28.53
20 Mann, Molly K 7 Atac-NT 24.11 28.90
21 Switala, Alexandra 7 GCAT-NT NT 29.82
22 Kohrs, Andie S 6 Atac-NT 27.27 30.16
23 Varah, Olivia H 6 GCAT-NT 25.61 30.51
24 Smith, Rory G 5 Atac-NT 30.15 31.04
25 Bueter, Claire J 7 LAC-NT 33.54 32.43
26 Sharp, Brianna N 7 Atac-NT 26.48 32.63
27 Brenchley, Haley N 7 UN-NT 39.74 33.33
28 Lang, Maddy A 5 Atac-NT 31.20 33.43
29 Levy, Kolbey A 6 Frisco-NT 36.47 34.09
30 MACCHIA, Jennifer 7 LAC-NT NT 35.87
31 Schumacher, Erin M 5 TXNS-NT 36.43 37.70
32 Bell, Blythe S 4 ROCK-NT 37.04 38.91
33 Bennett, Lauren A 6 Fast-NT NT 38.95
-- Corey, Tiffany C 7 TXNS-NT 25.38 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jepson, Lauren C 7 GCAT-NT 26.58 25.87 9
2 Carruth, Anna C 7 Metro-NT 27.18 27.83 7
3 Gleason, Rachel C 7 Atac-NT 29.39 28.05 6
4 Petrovich, Cristin 7 GCAT-NT 28.04 28.10 5
5 Long, Cassidy M 7 GCAT-NT 26.52 28.48 4
6 Rowe, Alexis A 7 LAC-NT 27.18 28.60 3
7 Taylor, Carolyn C 6 Atac-NT 29.23 29.49 2
8 Sharp, Brianna N 7 Atac-NT 30.63 31.07 1
9 Litman, Katie E 7 Atac-NT 33.43 31.85
9 Thornton, Mackenzi 7 LAC-NT 32.01 31.85
11 MACCHIA, Jennifer 7 LAC-NT 35.28 34.33
12 Levy, Kolbey A 6 Frisco-NT NT 37.15
13 Schumacher, Katie 7 TXNS-NT 33.33 37.97
14 Neal, Madison R 7 Frisco-NT NT 38.47
15 Korst, Caroline J 6 Atac-NT NT 39.28
16 Mann, Molly K 7 Atac-NT 35.93 41.74
17 Kohrs, Andie S 6 Atac-NT 42.62 48.50
18 Brenchley, Haley N 7 UN-NT NT 53.30
19 Bell, Blythe S 4 ROCK-NT 41.65 1:01.18
-- Firlotte, Jaimie N 6 Frisco-NT 41.68 DQ
-- Korst, Genevieve S 6 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Smith, Rory G 5 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Schumacher, Erin M 5 TXNS-NT 44.91 DQ
-- Bueter, Claire J 7 LAC-NT 30.43 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carruth, Anna C 7 Metro-NT 23.96 24.97 9
2 Thornton, Mackenzi 7 LAC-NT NT 27.04 7
3 Schumacher, Katie 7 TXNS-NT 27.25 27.23 6
4 Varah, Olivia H 6 GCAT-NT NT 27.85 5
5 Gleason, Rachel C 7 Atac-NT 30.00 28.19 4
6 Rowe, Alexis A 7 LAC-NT 26.08 28.71 3
7 Corey, Tiffany C 7 TXNS-NT 34.91 29.83 2
8 Herich, Lauren B 7 Nadadores-NT 27.52 32.14 1
9 Sharp, Brianna N 7 Atac-NT 31.19 33.63
10 Baugh, Rachel A 7 Atac-NT 29.28 34.03
11 Mann, Molly K 7 Atac-NT 34.16 37.72
12 Smith, Rory G 5 Atac-NT NT 44.63
13 Firlotte, Jaimie N 6 Frisco-NT 38.68 46.05
14 Levy, Kolbey A 6 Frisco-NT 40.83 47.93
15 Campbell, Micha A 6 Frisco-NT NT 59.50
-- Bell, Blythe S 4 ROCK-NT 55.34 DQ
-- Neal, Madison R 7 Frisco-NT 37.97 DQ
-- Jepson, Lauren C 7 GCAT-NT 23.39 DQ
-- Beard, Andrea G 7 TXNS-NT 29.36 DQ
-- Bueter, Claire J 7 LAC-NT 28.62 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jepson, Lauren C 7 GCAT-NT NT 1:48.06 9
2 Litman, Katie E 7 Atac-NT NT 1:55.76 7
3 Petrovich, Cristin 7 GCAT-NT NT 1:59.91 6
4 Schumacher, Katie 7 TXNS-NT 2:17.24 2:13.13 5
5 Taylor, Carolyn C 6 Atac-NT NT 2:13.96 4
6 Herich, Lauren B 7 Nadadores-NT NT 2:17.47 3
7 Sharp, Brianna N 7 Atac-NT 2:20.62 2:24.31 2
8 Levy, Kolbey A 6 Frisco-NT NT 2:53.79 1
-- Firlotte, Jaimie N 6 Frisco-NT NT DQ
-- Neal, Madison R 7 Frisco-NT NT DQ
-- Bell, Blythe S 4 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Gleason, Rachel C 7 Atac-NT 2:13.54 DQ
-- Carruth, Anna C 7 Metro-NT 1:58.15 DQ
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cuaderes, Julia N 8 TXNS-NT 24.91 17.94 9
2 Daniels, Katherine 8 TXNS-NT 17.79 18.25 7
3 Blaies, Bailey A 8 GCAT-NT 17.95 18.35 6
4 Nelson, Amanda B 8 Nadadores-NT NT 18.42 5
5 Summy, Ashley E 8 UN-NT NT 18.50 4
6 Kohrs, Alix S 8 Atac-NT 18.76 18.69 3
7 Pitts, Jamielyn S 8 Fast-NT 19.79 19.33 1.5
7 McDonald, Natalie 8 Atac-NT 19.76 19.33 1.5
9 Shults, Jamie L 8 Nadadores-NT NT 19.67
10 Bowen, Madison E 8 UN-NT 20.98 20.06
11 Dorshorst, Allison 8 GCAT-NT 18.71 20.19
12 Malcom, Ashley K 8 Gar-NT 21.53 20.20
13 Nguyenphu, Kristi 8 Nadadores-NT NT 20.45
14 Bond, Ariel B 8 UN-NT 20.97 20.76
15 Balli, Gabriella D 8 GCAT-NT 18.88 20.90
16 Berger, Lily F 8 LAC-NT 20.50 21.00
17 Ovandipoor, Sara I 8 TXNS-NT 20.84 21.17
18 Parfit, Victoria E 8 Gar-NT 21.54 21.28
19 Ray, Kimberly I 8 GCAT-NT 21.48 21.80
20 Dodgen, Lindsey R 8 Classics-NT NT 22.26
21 Fosnaugh, Sarah E 8 WFAC-NT 38.09 22.27
22 Rogers, Amy D 8 ROCK-NT 24.98 22.82
23 Marchand, Sierra B 8 Frisco-NT 24.59 22.91
24 Thomas, Kaytlyn R 8 Classics-NT 26.17 23.42
25 Gregory, Sophie A 8 TXNS-NT 23.81 23.47
26 Sackett, Jessie L 8 Frisco-NT 23.40 24.01
27 Gregory, Greer A 8 TXNS-NT 24.57 24.20
28 Adams, Brianna L 8 Gar-NT 24.25 24.30
29 Baccus, Kara M 8 ROCK-NT 27.94 24.98
30 Sherman, Sheyenne 8 UN-NT NT 25.65
31 Purchal, Meredith 8 Atac-NT NT 25.83
32 Walton, Haley A 8 LAC-NT 25.35 26.46
33 Lee, Erin E 8 Gar-NT 23.15 26.50
34 Henderson, Claire 8 Classics-NT 24.46 26.79
35 Boyd, Stephanie E 8 GCAT-NT 31.17 27.10
36 Baird, Brooke-lyn 8 Gar-NT 25.38 27.18
37 Lanier, Jenny I 8 TXNS-NT 24.68 28.29
38 Casey, Clare E 8 Nadadores-NT NT 29.34
39 East, Elissa T 8 Atac-NT 32.20 29.49
40 Wolcott, Jourdan T 8 Frisco-NT 36.01 33.24
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blaies, Bailey A 8 GCAT-NT 20.90 21.11 9
2 Daniels, Katherine 8 TXNS-NT 27.91 21.49 7
3 McDonald, Natalie 8 Atac-NT 22.42 21.74 6
4 Kohrs, Alix S 8 Atac-NT 21.97 21.78 5
5 Cuaderes, Julia N 8 TXNS-NT 28.91 22.02 4
6 Pitts, Jamielyn S 8 Fast-NT 23.59 22.35 3
7 Dorshorst, Allison 8 GCAT-NT 22.27 22.60 2
8 Anderson, Ashley N 8 UN-NT 24.01 23.37 1
9 Holdge, Kaylee N 8 LAC-NT 22.37 23.88
10 Thomas, Kaytlyn R 8 Classics-NT 24.46 24.22
11 Dodgen, Lindsey R 8 Classics-NT NT 24.29
12 Summy, Ashley E 8 UN-NT NT 24.56
13 Balli, Gabriella D 8 GCAT-NT 26.04 24.79
14 Parfit, Victoria E 8 Gar-NT 24.34 25.24
15 Berger, Lily F 8 LAC-NT 24.78 25.31
16 Rogers, Amy D 8 ROCK-NT 26.33 26.05
17 Henderson, Claire 8 Classics-NT 26.41 26.14
18 Malcom, Ashley K 8 Gar-NT 26.02 26.24
19 Nguyenphu, Kristi 8 Nadadores-NT NT 26.47
20 Gregory, Greer A 8 TXNS-NT 25.22 26.51
21 Ovandipoor, Sara I 8 TXNS-NT 26.70 26.60
21 Ray, Kimberly I 8 GCAT-NT 27.03 26.60
23 Sherman, Sheyenne 8 UN-NT NT 26.72
24 Baird, Brooke-lyn 8 Gar-NT 25.30 27.31
25 Bond, Ariel B 8 UN-NT 25.44 27.68
26 East, Elissa T 8 Atac-NT 26.92 27.93
27 Marchand, Sierra B 8 Frisco-NT 29.50 27.96
28 Purchal, Meredith 8 Atac-NT NT 28.86
29 Walton, Haley A 8 LAC-NT 31.71 28.96
30 Yount, Becka J 8 ROCK-NT 26.53 29.35
31 Baccus, Kara M 8 ROCK-NT 33.23 29.41
32 Adams, Brianna L 8 Gar-NT 27.92 29.47
33 Lee, Erin E 8 Gar-NT 27.57 29.68
34 Fosnaugh, Sarah E 8 WFAC-NT 39.03 30.54
35 Sackett, Jessie L 8 Frisco-NT 33.51 31.38
36 Casey, Clare E 8 Nadadores-NT NT 33.85
37 Boyd, Stephanie E 8 GCAT-NT 31.83 34.69
38 Wolcott, Jourdan T 8 Frisco-NT 37.72 41.73
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craig, Taylor M 8 LAC-NT 27.60 22.45 9
2 Gregory, Sophie A 8 TXNS-NT 34.91 23.33 7
3 Shults, Jamie L 8 Nadadores-NT NT 23.99 6
4 Parfit, Victoria E 8 Gar-NT 23.87 24.66 5
5 Cuaderes, Julia N 8 TXNS-NT 33.91 24.72 4
6 Ray, Kimberly I 8 GCAT-NT 26.92 25.62 3
7 Pitts, Jamielyn S 8 Fast-NT 30.08 27.01 2
8 Blaies, Bailey A 8 GCAT-NT 25.84 27.14 1
9 Bond, Ariel B 8 UN-NT 28.61 27.54
10 Berger, Lily F 8 LAC-NT 30.12 28.63
11 Kohrs, Alix S 8 Atac-NT 27.29 28.93
12 Malcom, Ashley K 8 Gar-NT 32.26 29.23
13 Bowen, Madison E 8 UN-NT 31.30 29.83
14 Anderson, Ashley N 8 UN-NT 29.21 29.99
15 Lee, Erin E 8 Gar-NT 30.30 30.74
16 Gregory, Greer A 8 TXNS-NT 34.41 30.99
17 Adams, Brianna L 8 Gar-NT 33.71 32.92
18 Sackett, Jessie L 8 Frisco-NT 34.42 33.68
19 Nguyenphu, Kristi 8 Nadadores-NT NT 33.82
20 Purchal, Meredith 8 Atac-NT NT 34.71
21 Thomas, Kaytlyn R 8 Classics-NT 36.74 36.40
22 Rogers, Amy D 8 ROCK-NT 38.20 37.30
23 Boyd, Stephanie E 8 GCAT-NT NT 40.40
24 Baird, Brooke-lyn 8 Gar-NT 43.09 42.59
25 Marchand, Sierra B 8 Frisco-NT 41.13 42.90
26 Wolcott, Jourdan T 8 Frisco-NT 1:05.21 58.26
-- Dorshorst, Allison 8 GCAT-NT 27.69 DQ
-- Henderson, Claire 8 Classics-NT 44.59 DQ
-- Dodgen, Lindsey R 8 Classics-NT NT DQ
-- Baccus, Kara M 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Yount, Becka J 8 ROCK-NT 1:02.19 DQ
-- East, Elissa T 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Ovandipoor, Sara I 8 TXNS-NT 36.50 DQ
-- Fosnaugh, Sarah E 8 WFAC-NT 48.82 DQ
-- McDonald, Natalie 8 Atac-NT 35.66 DQ
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cuaderes, Julia N 8 TXNS-NT 27.91 21.02 9
2 Kohrs, Alix S 8 Atac-NT 24.21 23.41 7
3 Bowen, Madison E 8 UN-NT 25.27 23.79 6
4 Parfit, Victoria E 8 Gar-NT 23.91 24.49 5
5 Pitts, Jamielyn S 8 Fast-NT 27.59 25.18 4
6 Blaies, Bailey A 8 GCAT-NT 23.17 25.37 3
7 Bond, Ariel B 8 UN-NT 29.68 25.92 2
8 Nelson, Amanda B 8 Nadadores-NT NT 26.03 1
9 McDonald, Natalie 8 Atac-NT 27.74 26.27
10 Gregory, Sophie A 8 TXNS-NT 26.69 26.32
11 Anderson, Ashley N 8 UN-NT 25.27 26.97
12 Dorshorst, Allison 8 GCAT-NT 27.03 27.39
13 Berger, Lily F 8 LAC-NT NT 28.65
14 Ovandipoor, Sara I 8 TXNS-NT 36.91 29.51
15 Lee, Erin E 8 Gar-NT 30.17 30.52
16 Rogers, Amy D 8 ROCK-NT 33.60 31.65
17 Malcom, Ashley K 8 Gar-NT 28.43 32.99
18 Adams, Brianna L 8 Gar-NT 32.40 33.27
19 Fosnaugh, Sarah E 8 WFAC-NT NT 33.54
20 Henderson, Claire 8 Classics-NT 32.79 33.78
21 Marchand, Sierra B 8 Frisco-NT 35.33 35.05
22 Thomas, Kaytlyn R 8 Classics-NT 36.35 47.14
23 Wolcott, Jourdan T 8 Frisco-NT 45.45 47.77
24 Baccus, Kara M 8 ROCK-NT NT 52.67
-- Balli, Gabriella D 8 GCAT-NT 26.59 DQ
-- Nguyenphu, Kristi 8 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Boyd, Stephanie E 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Yount, Becka J 8 ROCK-NT 1:02.95 DQ
-- Baird, Brooke-lyn 8 Gar-NT 37.85 DQ
-- Sackett, Jessie L 8 Frisco-NT 34.68 DQ
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniels, Katherine 8 TXNS-NT 1:37.15 1:38.98 9
2 Cuaderes, Julia N 8 TXNS-NT 2:00.91 1:39.34 7
3 Pitts, Jamielyn S 8 Fast-NT 1:54.25 1:48.47 6
4 Parfit, Victoria E 8 Gar-NT 1:51.07 1:48.58 5
5 Blaies, Bailey A 8 GCAT-NT 2:04.29 1:54.44 4
6 McDonald, Natalie 8 Atac-NT 1:56.32 1:56.62 3
7 Anderson, Ashley N 8 UN-NT NT 2:05.94 2
8 Gregory, Sophie A 8 TXNS-NT 2:20.91 2:10.66 1
9 Malcom, Ashley K 8 Gar-NT NT 2:17.39
10 Rogers, Amy D 8 ROCK-NT NT 2:23.47
11 Adams, Brianna L 8 Gar-NT NT 2:26.45
12 Marchand, Sierra B 8 Frisco-NT 2:27.80 2:28.49
-- Yount, Becka J 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Lee, Erin E 8 Gar-NT NT DQ
-- Baccus, Kara M 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Balli, Gabriella D 8 GCAT-NT 2:14.44 DQ
-- Boyd, Stephanie E 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Fosnaugh, Sarah E 8 WFAC-NT NT DQ
-- Sackett, Jessie L 8 Frisco-NT NT DQ
-- Kohrs, Alix S 8 Atac-NT 1:43.20 DQ
-- Wolcott, Jourdan T 8 Frisco-NT NT DQ
-- Baird, Brooke-lyn 8 Gar-NT NT DQ
-- Gregory, Greer A 8 TXNS-NT 2:20.91 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Texins Aquanauts-NT 'A' NT 1:15.46 18
1) Daniels, Katherine E 8 2) Cuaderes, Julia N 8
3) Ovandipoor, Sara I 8 4) Schumacher, Katie L 7
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 1:15.94 14
1) Jepson, Lauren C 7 2) Balli, Gabriella D 8
3) Dorshorst, Allison L 8 4) Blaies, Bailey A 8
3 Academy TX Aquatic Champions-NT 'A' NT 1:19.12 12
1) Kohrs, Alix S 8 2) Litman, Katie E 7
3) McDonald, Natalie T 8 4) Taylor, Carolyn C 6
4 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT 1:25.19 10
1) Long, Cassidy M 7 2) Ray, Kimberly I 8
3) Varah, Olivia H 6 4) Petrovich, Cristina E 7
5 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 1:26.68 8
1) Holdge, Kaylee N 8 2) Warner, Katelyn I 7
3) Berger, Lily F 8 4) Rowe, Alexis A 7
6 Garland Aqua Racers-NT 'A' NT 1:34.79 6
1) Lee, Erin E 8 2) Baird, Brooke-lyn 8
3) Adams, Brianna L 8 4) Parfit, Victoria E 8
7 Texins Aquanauts-NT 'B' NT 1:35.12 4
1) Gregory, Sophie A 8 2) Gregory, Greer A 8
3) Corey, Tiffany C 7 4) Beard, Andrea G 7
8 Academy TX Aquatic Champions-NT 'B' NT 1:37.51 2
1) Smith, Rory G 5 2) Baugh, Rachel A 7
3) Mann, Molly K 7 4) Sharp, Brianna N 7
9 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 1:39.37
1) Walton, Haley A 8 2) MACCHIA, Jennifer E 7
3) Bueter, Claire J 7 4) Thornton, Mackenzie H 7
10 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 1:40.88
1) Marchand, Sierra B 8 2) Firlotte, Jaimie N 6
3) Sackett, Jessie L 8 4) Neal, Madison R 7
11 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT 1:50.14
1) Rogers, Amy D 8 2) Baccus, Kara M 8
3) Yount, Becka J 8 4) Bell, Blythe S 4
12 Academy TX Aquatic Champions-NT 'C' NT 1:55.34
1) Purchal, Meredith K 8 2) Kohrs, Andie S 6
3) Korst, Genevieve S 6 4) Gleason, Rachel C 7
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Herich, Carlie A 10 Nadadores-NT 8:35.84 7:25.04 9
40.37 1:24.10 2:09.31 2:55.96 3:41.24 4:27.14 5:13.45 5:59.10
6:44.19 7:25.04
2 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 8:33.77 8:15.91 7
41.52 1:31.09 3:15.96 4:06.97 4:59.70 5:50.60 6:42.00
7:29.69 8:15.91
3 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 8:36.83 6
43.72 1:34.61 2:28.18 3:20.16 4:13.73 5:07.76 6:01.92 6:54.77
7:48.74 8:36.83
4 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT NT 8:41.33 5
45.76 1:36.29 2:26.90 3:20.04 4:13.46 5:07.04 5:59.70 6:53.45
7:48.49 8:41.33
5 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 8:30.62 8:54.04 4
43.50 1:37.19 2:33.88 3:30.44 4:27.61 5:21.40 6:13.80 7:08.76
8:02.58 8:54.04
6 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT NT 9:15.42 3
46.83 1:40.18 2:36.43 3:32.50 4:29.11 5:26.67 6:24.99 7:23.17
8:22.01 9:15.42
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 A
36.19 BB
40.09 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 36.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 37.32 35.95 BB+ 9
2 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT 38.59 35.98 BB+ 7
3 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 37.36 36.12 BB+ 6
4 Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 36.70 36.20 B 5
5 McCULLOUGH, Christ 8 LAC-NT 39.15 36.26 B 4
6 Magan, Katie N 9 Nadadores-NT 38.03 36.89 B 3
7 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 37.97 37.03 B 2
8 McTaggart, Melodie 10 Fast-NT 37.90 37.22 B 1
9 Hoyt, Shelby C 8 Frisco-NT 38.30 37.27 B
10 Bell, Jillian K 9 LAC-NT 37.37 37.41 B
11 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT 39.49 37.50 B
12 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT 39.28 37.70 B
13 Toledo, Marylyn P 9 Atac-NT 37.80 37.76 B
14 Kabel, Audrey G 10 GCAT-NT 39.19 38.17 B
15 Hairston, Meagan A 10 Atac-NT 36.76 38.91 B
16 Kabel, Chelsey E 10 GCAT-NT 37.92 39.00 B
17 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT 39.70 39.35 B
18 Sharp, Christian A 10 Atac-NT 37.53 40.35 C-
19 MACARTHUR, Molly J 10 LAC-NT 39.98 41.87 C-
-- Moore, Olivia G 9 MMS-NT 36.07 X35.24
-- Magan, Jenna K 10 Nadadores-NT 31.19 X38.07
C - Division
1 Moss, Rebekah L 10 ROCK-NT NT 36.68 B 9
2 Elder, Olivia L 9 GCAT-NT NT 37.21 B 7
3 Shimp, Tiffany G 10 UN-NT 41.03 37.75 B+ 6
4 Caetano, Steph M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 38.26 B 5
5 Merida, Noriko 9 Nadadores-NT NT 38.52 B 4
6 Schement, Sonya R 9 Gar-NT 45.75 38.53 B+ 3
7 Warren, Briana K 10 UN-NT 41.35 38.69 B+ 2
8 Ray, Christie M 10 GCAT-NT 42.65 39.47 B+ 1
9 Riddle, Christine 10 GCAT-NT 40.48 39.65 B+
10 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 44.43 39.68 B+
11 Barrineau, Jillian 10 TXNS-NT 50.91 40.24 C
12 Crenshaw, Lucy M 10 GCAT-NT NT 40.29 C
13 McKee, Clara A 10 Gar-NT 43.64 40.39 C
14 Ewing, Reagan F 9 Fast-NT 44.68 40.54 C
15 Hein, Leslie D 9 Metro-NT 45.14 40.69 C
16 Padia, Torie M 10 GCAT-NT NT 40.84 C
17 Isham, Emi M 9 Fast-NT NT 41.10 C
18 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 42.72 41.22 C
19 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 44.19 41.37 C
20 Ebert, Paige L 9 GCAT-NT 40.45 41.50 C
20 Shirk, Tori C 9 GCAT-NT NT 41.50 C
22 Hall, Gina E 10 LAC-NT 41.16 41.51 C
23 Gilberg, Sarah E 9 Atac-NT 42.54 41.62 C
24 Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT 48.00 41.63 C
25 Deere, Meredith E 9 ROCK-NT 46.58 41.69 C
26 Safely, Jessica N 10 GCAT-NT 46.51 41.84 C
27 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 40.89 42.16 C
28 Vuojolainen, Rosa 10 Classics-NT NT 42.35 C
29 Cotter, Chelsea A 10 GCAT-NT 46.27 42.97 C
30 Solomon, Andrea R 9 GCAT-NT 43.83 43.26 C
31 Green, Samantha R 8 ROCK-NT 42.97 43.44 C
32 Howerton, Audra M 10 Atac-NT NT 43.59 C
33 Murray, Kathleen A 9 GCAT-NT 45.23 43.79 C
34 Brooks, Jessica L 10 GCAT-NT NT 44.08 C
35 Simon, Shelby H 10 Atac-NT 45.30 44.22 C
36 McKinnon, Katie F 8 LAC-NT 40.82 44.31 C
37 Wells, Vivian J 10 Nadadores-NT NT 44.45 C
38 McElya, Alyssa R 8 Atac-NT 43.82 44.47 C
39 Willis, Laura A 10 Fast-NT 46.85 44.54 C
40 Hopkins, Jami E 9 GCAT-NT 48.10 44.87 C
41 Bieler, Katie R 8 Atac-NT 41.96 45.15 C
42 Jensen, Aliza L 9 WFAC-NT NT 45.24 C
43 Ethridge, Francis 10 ROCK-NT 54.05 45.35 C
44 Pitch, Julia P 10 Atac-NT NT 45.39 C
45 Cole, Sydney M 9 ROCK-NT NT 45.67 C
46 Greene, Maddison A 10 GCAT-NT 49.73 45.79 C
47 Casey, Kate E 9 Fast-NT NT 45.81 C
48 Sheng, Dana L 10 TXNS-NT 50.91 46.06 C
49 Stoddard, Amanda M 9 LAC-NT 44.66 46.12 C
50 Keel, Shayna L 10 GCAT-NT 44.23 46.26 C
51 McIntire, Lauren T 10 GCAT-NT 52.36 46.91 C
52 Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT 44.27 46.96 C
53 Poinsatte, Katie M 9 Atac-NT 47.63 48.00 C
54 Dalglish, Emily E 9 LAC-NT 56.55 48.26 C
55 Neilson, Heather C 9 Nadadores-NT 59.23 48.99 C
56 Phifer, Alexis M 10 GCAT-NT 46.87 49.12 C
57 Tyler, Savannah M 9 UN-NT 57.93 49.94 C
58 Westphal, McKenzie 9 ROCK-NT NT 50.33 C
59 Cline, Valerie A 8 Fast-NT NT 50.47 C
60 Munk, Ashley M 9 Metro-NT 50.47 50.59 C
61 Bowles, Bryn C 9 GCAT-NT 48.12 53.33 C
62 Olach, Katie M 9 UN-NT 1:09.48 1:03.09 C
63 Muth, Katie E 9 ROCK-NT 1:05.82 1:04.72 C
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 A
1:22.19 BB
1:31.99 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:22.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Springer, Erin E 10 GCAT-NT 1:28.81 1:19.79 BB+ 9
37.94 1:19.79
2 Magan, Katie N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:24.93 1:21.56 BB+ 7
39.28 1:21.56
3 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:24.64 1:21.58 BB+ 6
39.78 1:21.58
4 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 1:24.73 1:21.65 BB+ 5
38.28 1:21.65
5 Magan, Jenna K 10 Nadadores-NT 1:24.93 1:23.62 B 4
39.18 1:23.62
6 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 1:27.05 1:24.52 B 3
39.35 1:24.52
7 Goode, Ruth M 10 Metro-NT 1:28.47 1:26.01 B 2
40.11 1:26.01
8 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:26.76 1:26.18 B 1
39.78 1:26.18
9 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT 1:30.56 1:29.16 B
41.04 1:29.16
10 McCULLOUGH, Christ 8 LAC-NT 1:27.97 1:29.46 B
41.62 1:29.46
11 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:26.56 1:30.48 B
42.42 1:30.48
C - Division
1 McTaggart, Melodie 10 Fast-NT 1:33.53 1:23.67 B+ 9
39.77 1:23.67
2 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT 1:32.23 1:25.33 B+ 7
40.29 1:25.33
3 Moore, Olivia G 9 MMS-NT NT 1:25.92 B 6
38.52 1:25.92
4 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT 1:36.09 1:26.56 B+ 5
41.13 1:26.56
5 Caetano, Steph M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:26.69 B 4
41.30 1:26.69
6 Warren, Briana K 10 UN-NT NT 1:26.93 B 3
41.62 1:26.93
7 Ebert, Paige L 9 GCAT-NT 1:34.13 1:28.43 B+ 2
41.32 1:28.43
8 Riddle, Christine 10 GCAT-NT 1:35.25 1:32.12 C 1
42.04 1:32.12
9 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 1:36.60 1:32.21 C
42.96 1:32.21
10 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT 1:33.24 1:32.51 C
42.22 1:32.51
11 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 1:36.71 1:33.39 C
42.42 1:33.39
12 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:32.30 1:33.60 C
43.23 1:33.60
13 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 1:35.49 1:34.01 C
44.66 1:34.01
14 Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT 1:34.19 1:34.79 C
44.58 1:34.79
15 Solomon, Andrea R 9 GCAT-NT 1:42.69 1:35.97 C
44.83 1:35.97
16 McKee, Clara A 10 Gar-NT 1:39.84 1:37.52 C
46.50 1:37.52
17 Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT 1:45.16 1:40.28 C
18 Tao, Yuan 9 Gar-NT NT 1:44.50 C
48.61 1:44.50
19 Slaughter, Gabriel 10 Gar-NT NT 1:44.59 C
48.93 1:44.59
20 Davis, Molly E 10 Gar-NT 1:48.95 1:49.51 C
52.13 1:49.51
21 Greene, Maddison A 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:50.89 C
49.85 1:50.89
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:58.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hairston, Meagan A 10 Atac-NT 3:17.62 2:59.18 B 9
40.85 1:29.94 2:16.69 2:59.18
2 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 3:11.87 3:01.17 B 7
41.52 1:30.08 2:19.14 3:01.17
3 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 3:08.13 3:03.76 B 6
41.48 1:30.62 2:18.75 3:03.76
4 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT 3:19.25 3:09.48 B 5
41.83 1:29.90 2:20.83 3:09.48
5 Sharp, Christian A 10 Atac-NT 3:19.35 3:13.81 B 4
43.64 1:33.71 2:24.85 3:13.81
C - Division
1 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 3:22.62 3:11.76 B+ 9
43.31 1:34.55 2:27.05 3:11.76
2 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 3:37.55 3:20.26 C 7
47.64 1:38.04 2:29.56 3:20.26
3 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT 3:37.69 3:21.34 C 6
45.69 1:38.52 2:33.98 3:21.34
4 McElya, Alyssa R 8 Atac-NT 3:39.70 3:29.22 C 5
44.27 1:36.91 2:33.84 3:29.22
5 Bieler, Katie R 8 Atac-NT 3:30.74 3:30.43 C 4
48.76 1:43.92 2:39.22 3:30.43
6 Deere, Meredith E 9 ROCK-NT 3:37.20 3:33.26 C 3
46.05 2:37.51 3:33.26
7 Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT NT 3:40.01 C 2
49.99 1:48.55 2:46.70 3:40.01
8 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 3:39.34 3:40.95 C 1
47.85 1:46.18 2:44.90 3:40.95
9 Howerton, Audra M 10 Atac-NT NT 3:45.78 C
47.61 1:47.88 2:47.42 3:45.78
10 Green, Samantha R 8 ROCK-NT 3:47.06 3:52.27 C
46.81 1:46.41 2:49.22 3:52.27
11 Ethridge, Francis 10 ROCK-NT NT 3:59.46 C
52.57 1:50.84 2:53.70 3:59.46
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 A
43.49 BB
48.89 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 43.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 McCULLOUGH, Christ 8 LAC-NT 43.74 42.98 BB+ 9
2 Moore, Olivia G 9 MMS-NT 46.37 43.24 BB+ 7
3 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT 46.06 44.51 B 6
4 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT 45.19 45.18 B 5
5 Magan, Jenna K 10 Nadadores-NT 44.11 45.40 B 4
6 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 47.90 45.44 B 3
7 Sharp, Christian A 10 Atac-NT 45.76 46.34 B 2
8 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 47.72 46.58 B 1
9 Howerton, Audra M 10 Atac-NT 46.32 46.68 B
10 Shimp, Tiffany G 10 UN-NT 47.85 47.42 B
11 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 45.80 47.47 B
12 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 43.72 48.42 B
13 Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT 47.88 48.43 B
14 McKee, Clara A 10 Gar-NT 48.33 48.57 B
15 Schement, Sonya R 9 Gar-NT 47.15 48.82 B
16 Bell, Jillian K 9 LAC-NT 48.26 49.97 C-
17 Solomon, Andrea R 9 GCAT-NT 48.58 51.14 C-
-- Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 42.45 X41.20
-- Toledo, Marylyn P 9 Atac-NT 47.72 DQ
-- Warren, Briana K 10 UN-NT 47.54 DQ
C - Division
1 Kabel, Audrey G 10 GCAT-NT NT 43.28 BB 9
2 Moss, Rebekah L 10 ROCK-NT NT 44.52 B 7
3 Deere, Meredith E 9 ROCK-NT 49.79 45.92 B+ 6
4 Hoyt, Shelby C 8 Frisco-NT NT 46.48 B 5
5 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 49.59 46.89 B+ 4
6 Elder, Olivia L 9 GCAT-NT 51.59 47.11 B+ 3
7 Kabel, Chelsey E 10 GCAT-NT NT 47.19 B 2
8 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 49.11 47.21 B+ 1
9 Pitch, Julia P 10 Atac-NT NT 47.53 B
10 Shirk, Tori C 9 GCAT-NT NT 47.98 B
11 Murray, Kathleen A 9 GCAT-NT 52.31 49.09 C
12 Merida, Noriko 9 Nadadores-NT NT 49.63 C
13 Simon, Shelby H 10 Atac-NT 51.59 49.76 C
14 Barrineau, Jillian 10 TXNS-NT 1:00.91 50.11 C
15 McTaggart, Melodie 10 Fast-NT 49.00 50.71 C
16 Safely, Jessica N 10 GCAT-NT 49.44 51.02 C
17 Greene, Maddison A 10 GCAT-NT 49.74 51.44 C
18 Bieler, Katie R 8 Atac-NT 50.73 51.47 C
19 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 51.34 52.27 C
20 Sheng, Dana L 10 TXNS-NT 51.88 52.46 C
21 Anselmi, Jessica T 8 Nadadores-NT NT 52.48 C
22 Bowles, Bryn C 9 GCAT-NT NT 52.49 C
23 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT NT 52.90 C
24 Hopkins, Jami E 9 GCAT-NT 1:01.26 52.91 C
25 Ewing, Reagan F 9 Fast-NT 55.94 53.05 C
26 Brooks, Jessica L 10 GCAT-NT NT 53.10 C
27 Cotter, Chelsea A 10 GCAT-NT NT 53.12 C
27 Green, Samantha R 8 ROCK-NT 54.16 53.12 C
29 Westphal, McKenzie 9 ROCK-NT NT 53.46 C
30 Hall, Gina E 10 LAC-NT 52.43 53.47 C
31 Ray, Christie M 10 GCAT-NT NT 53.61 C
32 Vuojolainen, Rosa 10 Classics-NT NT 54.42 C
33 McKinnon, Katie F 8 LAC-NT 52.32 54.52 C
34 Poinsatte, Katie M 9 Atac-NT 52.16 54.70 C
35 Stoddard, Amanda M 9 LAC-NT 49.95 55.27 C
36 McElya, Alyssa R 8 Atac-NT 51.14 55.32 C
37 Tyler, Savannah M 9 UN-NT 1:00.38 56.45 C
38 Willis, Laura A 10 Fast-NT 56.89 56.71 C
39 Jensen, Aliza L 9 WFAC-NT 53.21 57.25 C
40 Isham, Emi M 9 Fast-NT NT 57.48 C
41 Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT NT 58.70 C
42 Munk, Ashley M 9 Metro-NT 1:06.62 58.83 C
43 Casey, Kate E 9 Fast-NT NT 1:00.56 C
44 Dalglish, Emily E 9 LAC-NT 1:00.38 1:01.22 C
45 Olach, Katie M 9 UN-NT 1:07.48 1:01.23 C
46 Muth, Katie E 9 ROCK-NT 1:13.64 1:02.04 C
47 Neilson, Heather C 9 Nadadores-NT 1:04.60 1:03.87 C
48 Cline, Valerie A 8 Fast-NT NT 1:06.33 C
49 Tao, Yuan 9 Gar-NT 52.34 1:16.80 C
-- Caetano, Steph M 10 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Ethridge, Francis 10 ROCK-NT 1:08.36 DQ
-- Cole, Sydney M 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- MACARTHUR, Molly J 10 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- McIntire, Lauren T 10 GCAT-NT 57.84 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:33.99 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:33.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Ebert, Paige L 9 GCAT-NT 1:37.38 1:31.86 BB+ 9
43.78 1:31.86
2 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:40.12 1:41.18 B 7
47.60 1:41.18
3 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT 1:41.34 1:41.87 B 6
4 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 1:39.68 1:43.75 B 5
50.56 1:43.75
5 Goode, Ruth M 10 Metro-NT 1:36.22 1:46.25 C- 4
52.16 1:46.25
6 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:40.63 1:50.48 C- 3
53.54 1:50.48
-- McCULLOUGH, Christ 8 LAC-NT 1:35.20 DQ
47.01 DQ
C - Division
1 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:29.52 BB 9
2 Springer, Erin E 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.96 B 7
49.26 1:40.96
3 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 1:52.67 1:41.40 B+ 6
4 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT NT 1:41.76 B 5
48.05 1:41.76
5 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 1:47.70 1:41.86 B+ 4
6 Shirk, Tori C 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:45.61 B 3
50.27 1:45.61
7 Warren, Briana K 10 UN-NT NT 1:45.89 C 2
51.38 1:45.89
8 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:46.27 C 1
51.39 1:46.27
9 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 1:54.69 1:47.67 C
50.83 1:47.67
10 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 1:55.79 1:53.93 C
53.38 1:53.93
11 Slaughter, Gabriel 10 Gar-NT 2:11.89 1:53.96 C
55.65 1:53.96
12 Carruth, Anna C 7 Metro-NT NT 1:55.20 C
52.80 1:55.20
13 Davis, Molly E 10 Gar-NT 2:03.19 1:56.43 C
58.93 1:56.43
14 Tao, Yuan 9 Gar-NT NT 1:58.52 C
55.95 1:58.52
15 Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT NT 2:00.70 C
57.97 2:00.70
-- Greene, Maddison A 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- McKee, Clara A 10 Gar-NT NT DQ
49.16 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 A
47.79 BB
53.59 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 47.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hall, Gina E 10 LAC-NT 50.23 42.65 BB+ 9
2 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 48.08 47.48 BB+ 7
3 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT 52.25 47.70 BB+ 6
4 Magan, Jenna K 10 Nadadores-NT 49.61 48.56 B 5
5 Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 52.26 49.40 B 4
6 Herich, Carlie A 10 Nadadores-NT 50.04 49.78 B 3
7 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 50.96 49.82 B 2
8 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 49.21 49.95 B 1
9 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 50.43 50.11 B
10 Hoyt, Shelby C 8 Frisco-NT 53.03 51.37 B
11 Bowles, Bryn C 9 GCAT-NT 52.93 51.65 B
12 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 50.51 52.82 B
13 Sharp, Christian A 10 Atac-NT 51.07 53.27 B
14 Solomon, Andrea R 9 GCAT-NT 53.29 55.18 C-
15 Greene, Maddison A 10 GCAT-NT 52.92 55.19 C-
-- Shimp, Tiffany G 10 UN-NT 47.00 X45.81
C - Division
1 Kitisrivorapan, Ni 10 Metro-NT 57.18 48.23 B+ 9
2 Caetano, Steph M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 48.39 B 7
3 Kabel, Chelsey E 10 GCAT-NT 1:03.57 49.95 B+ 6
4 Riddle, Christine 10 GCAT-NT 56.90 50.13 B+ 5
5 Barrineau, Jillian 10 TXNS-NT 1:05.91 50.32 B+ 4
6 Magan, Katie N 9 Nadadores-NT 53.63 51.85 B+ 3
7 Toledo, Marylyn P 9 Atac-NT NT 52.13 B 2
8 Munk, Ashley M 9 Metro-NT 56.62 52.33 B+ 1
9 Ebert, Paige L 9 GCAT-NT 54.86 52.98 B+
10 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT 55.08 53.21 B+
11 Keel, Shayna L 10 GCAT-NT 1:00.67 53.48 B+
12 Shirk, Tori C 9 GCAT-NT NT 53.75 C
13 Moore, Olivia G 9 MMS-NT NT 53.80 C
14 Vuojolainen, Rosa 10 Classics-NT NT 53.95 C
15 Schement, Sonya R 9 Gar-NT 59.21 54.29 C
16 Poinsatte, Katie M 9 Atac-NT 55.41 54.33 C
17 Willis, Laura A 10 Fast-NT 56.45 54.61 C
18 Ray, Christie M 10 GCAT-NT 53.98 54.84 C
19 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 57.55 54.88 C
20 McTaggart, Melodie 10 Fast-NT 54.16 55.38 C
21 McKee, Clara A 10 Gar-NT 1:15.35 55.49 C
22 Bieler, Katie R 8 Atac-NT 57.46 56.34 C
23 Howerton, Audra M 10 Atac-NT 56.07 56.63 C
24 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT NT 56.66 C
25 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 57.82 56.79 C
26 Merida, Noriko 9 Nadadores-NT NT 57.79 C
27 Deere, Meredith E 9 ROCK-NT 1:04.02 58.46 C
28 Simon, Shelby H 10 Atac-NT 1:01.94 58.63 C
29 Wells, Vivian J 10 Nadadores-NT NT 58.75 C
30 Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT 1:01.27 58.92 C
31 Moss, Rebekah L 10 ROCK-NT NT 59.17 C
32 Bell, Jillian K 9 LAC-NT 55.02 59.47 C
33 Warren, Briana K 10 UN-NT NT 59.86 C
34 McKinnon, Katie F 8 LAC-NT 59.39 59.88 C
35 Ewing, Reagan F 9 Fast-NT 1:03.51 1:00.53 C
36 Hopkins, Sarah O 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:00.78 C
37 Anselmi, Jessica T 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:00.85 C
38 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 54.62 1:01.17 C
39 Dalglish, Emily E 9 LAC-NT NT 1:01.72 C
40 Sheng, Dana L 10 TXNS-NT 1:03.91 1:02.31 C
41 Stoddard, Amanda M 9 LAC-NT 59.59 1:02.46 C
42 Jensen, Aliza L 9 WFAC-NT NT 1:08.14 C
43 Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT NT 1:09.42 C
44 Neilson, Heather C 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:11.42 C
-- Kabel, Audrey G 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Phifer, Alexis M 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Elder, Olivia L 9 GCAT-NT 1:01.78 DQ
-- Hopkins, Jami E 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Westphal, McKenzie 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Cole, Sydney M 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- McIntire, Lauren T 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Tyler, Savannah M 9 UN-NT NT DQ
-- Hein, Leslie D 9 Metro-NT NT DQ
-- Crenshaw, Lucy M 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Ethridge, Francis 10 ROCK-NT 1:29.75 DQ
-- Cotter, Chelsea A 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Green, Samantha R 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Safely, Jessica N 10 GCAT-NT 57.20 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 A
1:46.69 BB
1:59.99 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:46.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:48.96 1:44.19 BB+ 9
51.12 1:44.19
2 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 1:54.75 1:45.50 BB+ 7
49.70 1:45.50
3 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT 1:48.74 1:45.91 BB+ 6
49.51 1:45.91
4 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 1:49.89 1:50.02 B 5
51.85 1:50.02
5 Tao, Yuan 9 Gar-NT 1:51.02 1:50.44 B 4
51.71 1:50.44
6 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 1:53.46 1:51.71 B 3
52.51 1:51.71
7 Magan, Katie N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:56.70 1:52.69 B 2
53.37 1:52.69
8 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 1:53.76 1:53.57 B 1
55.35 1:53.57
9 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:57.45 1:59.22 B
56.73 1:59.22
10 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT 1:58.70 2:00.48 C-
55.83 2:00.48
C - Division
1 Riddle, Christine 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:54.27 B 9
53.33 1:54.27
2 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT NT 2:00.47 C 7
55.43 2:00.47
3 Solomon, Andrea R 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:01.76 C 6
4 Slaughter, Gabriel 10 Gar-NT NT 2:04.18 C 5
59.93 2:04.18
5 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 2:17.64 2:07.16 C 4
1:02.05 2:07.16
6 Davis, Molly E 10 Gar-NT NT 2:37.19 C 3
1:15.44 2:37.19
-- Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT NT DQ
1:14.86 DQ
-- Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT NT DQ
1:01.27 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 A
42.99 BB
48.79 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 42.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 43.93 42.59 BB+ 9
2 Moore, Olivia G 9 MMS-NT 44.87 43.28 B 7
3 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 45.57 44.07 B 6
4 Goode, Ruth M 10 Metro-NT 47.57 45.95 B 5
5 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 44.39 47.22 B 4
6 Springer, Erin E 10 GCAT-NT 45.46 47.64 B 3
7 Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT 47.93 48.54 B 2
8 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 47.74 51.87 C- 1
-- Slaughter, Gabriel 10 Gar-NT 46.78 DQ
C - Division
1 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT 59.97 42.64 BB+ 9
2 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 49.15 46.80 B+ 7
3 Warren, Briana K 10 UN-NT NT 48.23 B 6
4 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 52.82 48.56 B+ 5
5 Riddle, Christine 10 GCAT-NT NT 50.28 C 4
6 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 50.17 50.49 C 3
7 McKee, Clara A 10 Gar-NT 54.25 51.12 C 2
8 Tao, Yuan 9 Gar-NT NT 52.26 C 1
9 Magan, Jenna K 10 Nadadores-NT 53.05 52.36 C
10 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT 53.90 53.27 C
11 Carruth, Anna C 7 Metro-NT NT 53.41 C
12 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT 58.99 53.48 C
13 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 53.76 53.60 C
14 Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT NT 53.84 C
15 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 53.46 56.47 C
16 Davis, Molly E 10 Gar-NT 1:00.51 56.76 C
17 Shirk, Tori C 9 GCAT-NT NT 57.43 C
-- Solomon, Andrea R 9 GCAT-NT 55.86 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 A
1:42.09 BB
1:57.49 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:42.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:51.18 1:42.28 B 9
44.68 1:42.28
2 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:44.26 1:50.44 B 7
47.81 1:50.44
3 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:54.98 1:59.17 C- 6
55.19 1:59.17
C - Division
1 Kitisrivorapan, Ni 10 Metro-NT NT 1:30.17 BB 9
43.47 1:30.17
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 9 Atac-NT NT 1:41.00 BB 7
3 Merida, Noriko 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:59.61 C 6
57.12 1:59.61
-- Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
49.74 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 A
1:34.39 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:34.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT 1:37.78 1:30.76 BB+ 9
41.34 1:30.76
2 Ebert, Paige L 9 GCAT-NT 1:42.18 1:36.24 B 7
44.62 1:36.24
3 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 1:39.40 1:36.56 B 6
45.51 1:36.56
4 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:41.99 1:36.82 B 5
45.44 1:36.82
5 McCULLOUGH, Christ 8 LAC-NT 1:40.67 1:36.83 B 4
45.37 1:36.83
6 Toledo, Marylyn P 9 Atac-NT 1:41.22 1:37.64 B 3
43.73 1:37.64
7 Hairston, Meagan A 10 Atac-NT 1:37.10 1:38.17 B 2
44.46 1:38.17
8 Cole, Casey L 10 LAC-NT 1:45.17 1:39.07 B 1
47.39 1:39.07
9 Bell, Jillian K 9 LAC-NT 1:40.06 1:39.13 B
46.60 1:39.13
10 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:43.15 1:39.63 B
48.24 1:39.63
11 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 1:45.43 1:40.47 B
46.95 1:40.47
12 Miritello, Ellen E 10 UN-NT 1:36.99 1:41.19 B
50.51 1:41.19
13 Sharp, Christian A 10 Atac-NT 1:36.48 1:42.04 B
49.07 1:42.04
14 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:40.36 1:44.06 B
49.07 1:44.06
15 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT 1:45.20 1:44.98 B
48.60 1:44.98
16 Hall, Gina E 10 LAC-NT 1:43.35 1:57.42 C-
50.93 1:57.42
C - Division
1 Kitisrivorapan, Ni 10 Metro-NT NT 1:27.86 BB 9
43.50 1:27.86
2 Magan, Katie N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:37.07 B 7
46.35 1:37.07
3 Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 1:54.66 1:37.38 B+ 6
47.09 1:37.38
4 Magan, Jenna K 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:40.28 B 5
48.22 1:40.28
5 Shimp, Tiffany G 10 UN-NT NT 1:41.46 B 4
50.14 1:41.46
6 Riddle, Christine 10 GCAT-NT 1:46.43 1:41.90 B+ 2.5
48.83 1:41.90
6 Moss, Rebekah L 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:41.90 B 2.5
44.27 1:41.90
8 Elder, Olivia L 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:42.26 B 1
44.53 1:42.26
9 McKee, Clara A 10 Gar-NT 1:55.55 1:43.75 B+
46.59 1:43.75
10 McTaggart, Melodie 10 Fast-NT 1:53.74 1:44.35 B+
50.03 1:44.35
11 Barrineau, Jillian 10 TXNS-NT 2:10.91 1:44.67 B+
49.87 1:44.67
12 Warren, Briana K 10 UN-NT NT 1:45.70 C
48.79 1:45.70
13 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:46.38 C
49.08 1:46.38
14 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 1:50.12 1:47.22 C
51.04 1:47.22
15 Merida, Noriko 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:48.20 C
54.42 1:48.20
16 Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT NT 1:49.92 C
51.44 1:49.92
17 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 2:08.70 1:50.52 C
52.76 1:50.52
18 Shirk, Tori C 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:50.98 C
53.43 1:50.98
19 Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT 1:49.58 1:51.49 C
51.27 1:51.49
20 Deere, Meredith E 9 ROCK-NT NT 1:51.62 C
51.18 1:51.62
21 Bieler, Katie R 8 Atac-NT 1:46.31 1:52.29 C
54.06 1:52.29
22 Anselmi, Jessica T 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:53.58 C
53.74 1:53.58
23 Vuojolainen, Rosa 10 Classics-NT NT 1:54.28 C
56.50 1:54.28
23 Howerton, Audra M 10 Atac-NT NT 1:54.28 C
57.45 1:54.28
25 McElya, Alyssa R 8 Atac-NT 1:49.99 1:55.14 C
51.11 1:55.14
26 Munk, Ashley M 9 Metro-NT 2:02.94 1:55.97 C
55.10 1:55.97
27 McKinnon, Katie F 8 LAC-NT 1:54.47 1:57.19 C
55.00 1:57.19
28 Ewing, Reagan F 9 Fast-NT 2:11.81 1:57.56 C
55.42 1:57.56
29 Simon, Shelby H 10 Atac-NT NT 1:59.53 C
53.78 1:59.53
30 Ethridge, Francis 10 ROCK-NT NT 2:00.24 C
54.11 2:00.24
31 Green, Samantha R 8 ROCK-NT NT 2:05.33 C
56.31 2:05.33
32 Jensen, Aliza L 9 WFAC-NT NT 2:09.98 C
1:02.10 2:09.98
33 Neilson, Heather C 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:11.39 C
1:02.99 2:11.39
34 Cole, Sydney M 9 ROCK-NT NT 2:13.86 C
59.01 2:13.86
-- Muth, Katie E 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
1:13.66 DQ
-- Bowles, Bryn C 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
53.12 DQ
-- Hopkins, Jami E 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
56.72 DQ
-- Schement, Sonya R 9 Gar-NT 1:57.63 DQ
52.83 DQ
-- Willis, Laura A 10 Fast-NT 1:51.94 DQ
53.01 DQ
-- Solomon, Andrea R 9 GCAT-NT 1:50.66 DQ
51.29 DQ
-- Pappas, Lissa C 9 Frisco-NT NT DQ
55.59 DQ
-- Greene, Maddison A 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
1:56.17
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 A
3:19.39 BB
3:42.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 3:19.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Magan, Katie N 9 Nadadores-NT 3:29.87 3:21.46 B 9
44.69 1:33.50 2:34.79 3:21.46
2 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 3:26.50 3:26.45 B 7
48.51 1:40.64 2:41.70 3:26.45
3 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 3:34.35 3:26.65 B 6
50.29 1:45.31 2:41.72 3:26.65
4 Whitson, Meagan K 10 GCAT-NT 3:28.17 3:31.41 B 5
46.92 1:43.97 2:45.85 3:31.41
5 Magan, Jenna K 10 Nadadores-NT 3:30.84 3:33.14 B 4
53.17 1:45.60 2:44.12 3:33.14
6 Pobog-Jaworowski, 10 ROCK-NT 3:39.09 3:36.92 B 3
51.69 1:45.37 2:48.43 3:36.92
7 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 3:34.37 3:43.54 C- 2
54.53 1:51.01 2:54.78 3:43.54
C - Division
1 Baker, Laura K 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:19.18 BB 9
45.67 1:34.51 2:34.32 3:19.18
2 Springer, Erin E 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:24.70 B 7
50.81 1:42.36 2:41.25 3:24.70
3 Ebert, Paige L 9 GCAT-NT NT 3:33.74 B 6
47.62 1:38.84 2:43.23 3:33.74
4 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 3:50.25 3:35.62 B+ 5
44.31 1:42.78 2:47.53 3:35.62
5 Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 GCAT-NT NT 3:48.19 C 4
51.51 1:49.00 2:56.08 3:48.19
6 Bidun, Desi A 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:50.29 C 3
54.17 1:51.71 2:59.72 3:50.29
7 Whitson, Shannon K 9 GCAT-NT 3:56.06 3:52.76 C 2
1:00.09 1:59.07 3:06.57 3:52.76
8 Heuer, Alyson C 8 ROCK-NT 3:49.54 3:56.78 C 1
59.38 1:59.93 3:02.05 3:56.78
9 Shirk, Tori C 9 GCAT-NT NT 4:04.53 C
56.83 1:56.01 3:05.16 4:04.53
10 Davis, Molly E 10 Gar-NT 4:32.88 4:25.15 C
57.18 2:02.16 3:24.51 4:25.15
-- Walker, Kali L 10 WFAC-NT NT DQ
59.98 1:56.61 3:10.68 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:28.66 18
1) Magan, Katie N 9 2) Magan, Jenna K 10
3) Caetano, Steph M 10 4) Baker, Laura K 10
37.72 1:15.00 1:52.13 2:28.66
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:31.39 14
1) Hermes, Kaitlin M 9 2) Osterman, Elizabeth A 9
3) Whitson, Meagan K 10 4) Ebert, Paige L 9
45.03 1:15.19 1:56.28 2:31.39
3 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:39.25 12
1) Pobog-Jaworowski, Sammy K 10 2) Heuer, Alyson C 8
3) Cordova, Dominique V 10 4) Davenport, Coral E 10
40.43 1:26.27 2:00.70 2:39.25
4 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT 2:47.92 10
1) Greene, Maddison A 10 2) Shirk, Tori C 9
3) Riddle, Christine E 10 4) Whitson, Shannon K 9
46.33 1:28.23 2:07.62 2:47.92
-- Garland Aqua Racers-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Slaughter, Gabriele A 10 2) Tao, Yuan 9
3) Davis, Molly E 10 4) McKee, Clara A 10
44.21 1:32.64 2:19.47 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:51.47 18
1) Ebert, Paige L 9 2) Whitson, Meagan K 10
3) Osterman, Elizabeth A 9 4) Hermes, Kaitlin M 9
45.47 1:34.21 2:12.95 2:51.47
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:53.91 14
1) McCULLOUGH, Christa M 8 2) Herubin, Danielle N 8
3) Hall, Gina E 10 4) Bell, Jillian K 9
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:56.27 12
1) Magan, Jenna K 10 2) Herich, Carlie A 10
3) Bracy, Taryn N 9 4) Magan, Katie N 9
44.14 1:34.16 2:23.53 2:56.27
4 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT 3:02.97 10
1) Pobog-Jaworowski, Sammy K 10 2) Heuer, Alyson C 8
3) Davenport, Coral E 10 4) Cordova, Dominique V 10
46.23 1:38.56 2:26.20 3:02.97
5 Academy TX Aquatic Champions-NT 'A' NT 3:08.73 8
1) Bieler, Katie R 8 2) Howerton, Audra M 10
3) Sharp, Christian A 10 4) Hairston, Meagan A 10
52.47 1:42.30 2:32.50 3:08.73
6 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'C' NT 3:09.14 6
1) Kabel, Audrey G 10 2) Padia, Torie M 10
3) Elder, Olivia L 9 4) Kabel, Chelsey E 10
42.96 1:41.12 2:26.14 3:09.14
7 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'D' NT 3:10.64 4
1) Keel, Shayna L 10 2) Shirk, Tori C 9
3) Safely, Jessica N 10 4) Crenshaw, Lucy M 10
46.16 1:38.26 2:31.14 3:10.64
8 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT 3:19.94 2
1) Greene, Maddison A 10 2) Phifer, Alexis M 10
3) Whitson, Shannon K 9 4) Riddle, Christine E 10
49.59 1:50.62 2:39.96 3:19.94
9 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 3:23.24
1) Merida, Noriko 9 2) Anselmi, Jessica T 8
3) Bidun, Desi A 10 4) Neilson, Heather C 9
48.99 1:54.82 2:34.55 3:23.24
10 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'E' NT 3:26.32
1) Ray, Christie M 10 2) Bowles, Bryn C 9
3) Brooks, Jessica L 10 4) McIntire, Lauren T 10
52.19 1:45.00 2:41.93 3:26.32
11 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 3:28.89
1) McKinnon, Katie F 8 2) Dalglish, Emily E 9
3) Stoddard, Amanda M 9 4) MACARTHUR, Molly J 10
2:48.35 3:28.89
-- Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Willis, Laura A 10 2) Casey, Kate E 9
3) McTaggart, Melodie M 10 4) Isham, Emi M 9
52.19 1:59.70 2:44.62 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 A
32.29 BB
34.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 32.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 33.50 31.71 BB+ 9
2 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 32.98 32.05 BB+ 7
3 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 33.49 32.24 BB+ 6
4 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 32.31 32.73 B 5
5 Pettersson, Laura 12 GCAT-NT 32.40 32.77 B 4
6 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 33.54 32.98 B 3
7 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 33.56 33.33 B 2
8 Boeschenstein, Ale 12 LAC-NT 33.21 33.41 B 1
9 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 33.94 33.91 B
10 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 34.15 33.97 B
11 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 33.73 35.21 C-
-- Adams, Aubrey R 12 Gar-NT 32.10 X36.67
C - Division
1 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 31.71 BB 9
2 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 35.23 31.98 BB+ 7
3 Coon, Caitlin M 11 LAC-NT 36.05 34.31 B+ 6
4 Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT 34.50 B 5
5 Henderson, Grace C 11 Classics-NT 35.86 34.75 C 4
6 Hagan, Kelsey A 12 ROCK-NT 36.02 34.85 C 3
7 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 34.79 35.40 C 2
8 Bittle, Patricia M 11 ROCK-NT 35.07 35.56 C 1
9 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT 37.54 35.79 C
10 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT 36.03 36.01 C
10 Hall, Katie E 12 GCAT-NT 35.43 36.01 C
12 McCARTE, Jessica D 12 LAC-NT NT 36.21 C
13 Thomas, Shelby K 11 GCAT-NT 41.60 36.23 C
14 Weise, Hannah M 11 Metro-NT 37.61 36.24 C
15 Glenn, Laurel K 12 GCAT-NT 39.69 36.44 C
16 Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 37.22 36.48 C
17 Martinez, Ingrid J 12 GCAT-NT NT 36.57 C
18 Neagle, Megan R 11 Frisco-NT 36.18 36.77 C
19 Wright, Jenni L 12 LAC-NT 36.18 36.80 C
20 Brazier, Sarah R 11 LAC-NT 36.34 36.81 C
21 Higgins, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 36.71 36.99 C
22 Watkins, Katelyn C 11 LAC-NT 36.51 37.18 C
23 Munk, Alyssa K 11 Metro-NT 35.50 37.32 C
24 Kabel, Aggie M 12 GCAT-NT 38.04 37.41 C
25 Kavi, Sunaina S 12 Gar-NT NT 37.61 C
26 Resurreccion, Trin 12 Atac-NT 35.89 37.71 C
27 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 37.14 37.74 C
28 Bess, Bree M 11 Metro-NT 39.10 37.99 C
29 Wise, Sarah K 12 GCAT-NT 40.87 38.04 C
30 Harmon, Niki J 11 WFAC-NT 40.49 38.07 C
31 Wells, Audrey L 12 Nadadores-NT 44.50 38.10 C
32 Hall, Erin N 12 UN-NT NT 38.55 C
33 Burkhardt, Kelli M 11 ROCK-NT 37.73 38.94 C
34 Bowman, Ariana K 12 Frisco-NT 37.93 39.09 C
35 Tyler, Sarah M 11 UN-NT 45.75 39.66 C
36 Gregory, Caitlin E 12 TXNS-NT 43.00 39.80 C
37 Bell, Alison J 12 LAC-NT 39.28 39.85 C
38 Lerich, Molly D 11 ROCK-NT 39.77 41.19 C
39 Steffen, Sarah B 11 ROCK-NT 42.20 41.82 C
40 Norman, Cristen M 11 GCAT-NT 41.14 42.04 C
41 Ramu, Shruthi A 12 Gar-NT 45.88 42.44 C
42 Jacks, Georgie A 11 LAC-NT NT 42.58 C
43 Sprunger, Emily M 11 LAC-NT NT 44.12 C
44 Hoxie, Catharine H 11 Frisco-NT NT 45.40 C
45 McHONE, Ainslee M 11 ROCK-NT 45.85 47.56 C
46 Sutton, Wesley B 11 WFAC-NT NT 47.78 C
47 Lehr, Megan C 11 ROCK-NT 53.36 50.51 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 A
1:10.59 BB
1:15.99 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:10.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT 1:11.19 1:10.20 BB+ 9
33.73 1:10.20
2 Schall, Kelley A 12 LAC-NT 1.11 1:10.66 B- 7
33.84 1:10.66
3 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 1:12.82 1:10.90 B 6
33.80 1:10.90
4 Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 1:15.06 1:10.92 B 5
33.49 1:10.92
5 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 1:13.24 1:12.40 B 4
34.85 1:12.40
6 Pettersson, Laura 12 GCAT-NT 1:15.77 1:13.05 B 3
35.68 1:13.05
7 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.25 1:13.45 B 2
34.23 1:13.45
8 Swan, Kaitlyn S 11 Metro-NT 1:13.79 1:13.66 B 1
34.70 1:13.66
9 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 1:15.07 1:14.04 B
35.44 1:14.04
10 Smith, Bethanne A 12 ROCK-NT 1:15.92 1:16.98 C-
36.82 1:16.98
C - Division
1 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 1:20.00 1:10.57 BB+ 9
33.67 1:10.57
2 Chevins, Tiffany D 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:10.66 B 7
33.30 1:10.66
3 McCullagh, Lindsay 11 Metro-NT 1:19.84 1:11.93 B+ 6
34.53 1:11.93
4 Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT 1:12.91 B 5
34.87 1:12.91
5 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:23.68 1:14.42 B+ 4
34.73 1:14.42
6 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 1:16.04 1:14.61 B+ 3
34.82 1:14.61
7 Williams, Grace R 11 Metro-NT 1:19.80 1:15.28 B+ 2
34.91 1:15.28
8 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:16.96 1:15.59 B+ 1
36.14 1:15.59
9 Solomon, Alex C 11 GCAT-NT 1:19.13 1:15.71 B+
34.71 1:15.71
10 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 1:18.87 1:15.78 B+
35.69 1:15.78
11 Neagle, Megan R 11 Frisco-NT 1:22.45 1:17.82 C
38.57 1:17.82
12 Brazier, Sarah R 11 LAC-NT 1:19.40 1:18.86 C
38.04 1:18.86
13 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT 1:18.78 1:20.12 C
39.26 1:20.12
14 Wright, Jenni L 12 LAC-NT 1:26.55 1:21.27 C
38.86 1:21.27
15 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT 1:32.62 1:21.59 C
37.64 1:21.59
16 Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 1:20.13 1:22.01 C
39.55 1:22.01
17 McCARTE, Jessica D 12 LAC-NT NT 1:23.48 C
39.40 1:23.48
18 Watkins, Katelyn C 11 LAC-NT 1:22.52 1:23.99 C
40.83 1:23.99
19 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 1:24.14 1:24.67 C
39.90 1:24.67
20 Clark, Stephanie R 12 LAC-NT 1:26.00 1:28.14 C
42.28 1:28.14
21 Almond, Whitney L 11 ROCK-NT 1:28.09 1:28.32 C
40.92 1:28.32
22 Bell, Alison J 12 LAC-NT NT 1:30.94 C
42.64 1:30.94
23 Mayo, Megan N 11 WFAC-NT NT 1:38.13 C
43.68 1:38.13
24 Kolodzie, Jenna L 11 Frisco-NT NT 1:38.74 C
45.72 1:38.74
25 MACKAY, Chelsea R 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:53.52 C
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 A
2:31.79 BB
2:43.49 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:31.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Schall, Kelley A 12 LAC-NT 2.32 2:33.48 B- 9
34.73 1:14.15 1:54.75 2:33.48
2 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 2:40.51 2:34.46 B 7
35.47 1:14.81 1:56.13 2:34.46
3 Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT 2:33.92 2:38.11 B 6
37.01 1:16.86 1:58.28 2:38.11
4 Adams, Aubrey R 12 Gar-NT 2:36.94 2:43.08 B 5
37.24 1:19.70 2:01.34 2:43.08
-- Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 2:28.63 X2:38.30
35.03 1:15.67 1:57.95 2:38.30
C - Division
1 Skidmore, Ashley L 11 Classics-NT NT 2:33.36 B 9
33.16 1:13.45 1:55.06 2:33.36
2 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 2:57.40 2:36.04 B+ 7
36.74 1:15.95 1:56.56 2:36.04
3 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 2:50.29 2:46.12 C 6
36.73 1:19.62 2:04.66 2:46.12
4 Parmer, Megan E 11 WFAC-NT 2:45.99 2:46.47 C 5
39.62 1:23.26 2:06.38 2:46.47
5 Smith, Bethanne A 12 ROCK-NT 2:52.04 2:47.34 C 4
37.37 1:19.78 2:04.49 2:47.34
6 Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT 2:50.45 C 3
38.17 1:21.80 2:07.33 2:50.45
7 Resurreccion, Trin 12 Atac-NT 3:07.69 2:52.54 C 2
38.80 1:23.91 2:09.96 2:52.54
8 Hagan, Kelsey A 12 ROCK-NT NT 2:53.89 C 1
39.28 1:24.76 2:11.99 2:53.89
9 Henry, Victoria M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:11.54 2:57.71 C
43.97 1:30.11 2:16.50 2:57.71
10 Harmon, Niki J 11 WFAC-NT 3:17.82 2:58.72 C
40.66 1:25.81 2:14.87 2:58.72
11 Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 2:56.06 3:02.31 C
41.64 1:29.19 2:17.44 3:02.31
12 McCARTE, Jessica D 12 LAC-NT NT 3:02.92 C
41.49 1:27.71 2:14.91 3:02.92
13 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 3:00.84 3:08.90 C
42.22 1:30.46 2:21.55 3:08.90
14 Green, Tana M 11 ROCK-NT 3:28.10 3:18.15 C
45.50 1:38.57 2:30.16 3:18.15
15 Stokes, Kayla L 11 LAC-NT NT 3:21.54 C
44.90 1:36.58 2:29.43 3:21.54
16 Martinez, Ingrid J 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:29.17 C
44.35 1:39.33 2:35.16 3:29.17
17 Lerich, Molly D 11 ROCK-NT 3:33.92 3:31.29 C
46.42 1:40.09 2:36.36 3:31.29
18 Sutton, Wesley B 11 WFAC-NT NT 3:49.22 C
50.46 1:49.30 2:48.77 3:49.22
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
7:10.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Meet Qualifying 11-12: Slower than 6:40.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT 6:46.53 6:40.04 BB+ 9
34.96 1:14.78 1:55.75 2:36.17 3:17.32 3:58.08 4:39.31 5:20.55
6:00.38 6:40.04
2 Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT 6:50.84 6:59.97 B 7
37.89 1:19.72 2:03.68 2:46.98 3:29.73 4:13.09 4:55.50 5:37.33
6:19.88 6:59.97
-- Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 6:26.28 X6:23.46
34.22 1:12.05 1:50.83 2:30.19 3:09.24 3:47.99 4:27.34 5:07.37
5:46.38 6:23.46
C - Division
1 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 6:49.51 B 9
35.65 1:16.86 1:59.59 2:41.73 3:24.17 4:07.62 4:49.74 5:31.35
6:12.56 6:49.51
2 Brazier, Sarah R 11 LAC-NT 7:15.09 7:30.41 C 7
41.64 1:26.79 2:12.56 2:58.72 3:44.59 4:31.27 5:17.83 6:04.02
6:48.83 7:30.41
3 Resurreccion, Trin 12 Atac-NT NT 7:52.94 C 6
4 Henry, Victoria M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 7:55.23 C 5
42.76 1:31.74 2:20.12 3:08.89 3:57.17 4:46.91 5:34.57 7:12.86
7:55.23 7:55.23
5 Bittle, Patricia M 11 ROCK-NT 8:17.60 8:03.54 C 4
39.95 1:28.25 2:18.87 3:09.09 4:00.08 4:49.22 5:38.99 6:28.71
7:16.54 8:03.54
6 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT NT 8:14.36 C 3
42.71 1:30.48 2:19.66 3:08.20 3:59.08 4:49.92 5:41.45 6:34.30
7:25.55 8:14.36
7 Harmon, Niki J 11 WFAC-NT NT 8:31.98 C 2
46.04 1:36.01 2:26.07 3:17.53 4:10.47 5:04.41 5:58.45 6:52.59
7:45.03 8:31.98
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:22.99 A
24:14.89 BB
26:06.89 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 24:14.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT NT 22:28.06 BB 9
35.95 1:16.52 1:57.52 2:38.96 3:19.79 4:00.44 4:41.41 5:22.39
6:03.36 6:44.07 7:24.77 8:05.73 8:46.65 9:27.19 10:08.85 10:49.99
11:31.29 12:12.58 12:53.50 13:34.66 14:15.60 14:57.08 15:38.59 16:20.06
17:01.41 17:42.98 18:23.80 19:05.53 19:46.25 20:27.78 21:09.72 21:50.67
22:28.06
2 Nelson, Jayme L 12 GCAT-NT NT 22:32.78 BB 7
35.83 1:17.55 1:58.80 2:40.97 3:21.93 4:02.73 4:44.09 5:24.74
6:04.30 6:45.07 7:26.02 8:06.75 8:47.31 9:29.31 10:10.39 10:52.07
11:33.10 12:14.82 12:55.71 13:37.13 14:17.86 14:58.53 15:39.96 16:21.73
17:03.62 17:44.50 18:26.42 19:09.09 19:51.04 20:32.45 21:13.28 21:54.13
22:32.78
3 Swan, Kaitlyn S 11 Metro-NT NT 24:17.30 B 6
36.70 1:19.99 2:04.30 2:48.25 3:32.41 4:16.42 5:00.66 5:45.04
6:28.81 7:13.03 7:57.67 8:41.98 9:26.68 10:10.73 10:55.20 11:39.34
12:23.69 13:08.11 13:52.36 14:36.61 15:21.20 16:06.39 16:50.83 17:35.51
18:20.43 19:05.46 19:50.16 20:34.81 21:20.13 22:05.31 22:49.39 23:34.04
24:17.30
4 Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT NT 24:22.17 B 5
38.67 1:21.66 2:05.68 2:49.12 3:34.48 4:18.85 5:04.50 5:50.48
6:36.27 7:21.81 8:08.27 8:53.12 9:38.82 10:24.03 11:09.93 11:55.63
12:39.47 13:24.74 14:10.46 14:53.96 15:38.35 16:23.22 17:07.48 17:51.75
18:36.04 19:20.38 20:05.21 20:49.02 21:33.10 22:16.20 22:59.42 23:42.88
24:22.17
5 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 24:41.34 B 4
37.91 1:21.22 2:07.33 2:52.65 3:38.35 4:25.09 5:09.33 5:54.63
6:40.25 7:25.24 8:11.03 8:56.05 9:41.49 10:26.90 11:11.75 11:55.87
12:39.20 13:23.17 14:07.42 14:51.90 15:36.49 16:21.56 17:06.38 17:50.85
18:36.73 19:23.85 20:11.25 20:57.60 21:44.50 22:30.00 23:15.91 24:00.05
24:41.34
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 A
37.19 BB
39.99 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 37.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 37.67 38.78 B 9
2 Boeschenstein, Ale 12 LAC-NT 37.86 39.63 B 7
3 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 39.36 39.70 B 6
4 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 39.34 39.82 B 5
5 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 38.36 39.94 B 4
6 Pettersson, Laura 12 GCAT-NT 39.17 41.54 C- 3
C - Division
1 Skidmore, Ashley L 11 Classics-NT 40.97 38.91 B+ 9
2 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 40.29 39.32 B+ 7
3 Henderson, Grace C 11 Classics-NT 42.76 39.83 B+ 6
4 Smith, Bethanne A 12 ROCK-NT 40.86 39.99 B+ 5
5 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 41.36 40.16 C 4
6 Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 41.89 40.38 C 3
7 Hagan, Kelsey A 12 ROCK-NT 41.26 40.55 C 2
8 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 40.53 40.91 C 1
9 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 42.10 40.99 C
10 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 43.38 41.15 C
11 Resurreccion, Trin 12 Atac-NT 40.21 41.28 C
12 Henry, Victoria M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 41.34 C
13 Higgins, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 41.97 41.63 C
14 Hall, Erin N 12 UN-NT 47.49 41.84 C
15 Neagle, Megan R 11 Frisco-NT 41.52 42.33 C
16 Weise, Hannah M 11 Metro-NT NT 42.89 C
17 Munk, Alyssa K 11 Metro-NT 41.98 42.90 C
18 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT 45.84 43.00 C
19 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT 41.92 43.19 C
20 Hall, Katie E 12 GCAT-NT 41.54 43.33 C
21 Coon, Caitlin M 11 LAC-NT 42.86 43.51 C
22 Kabel, Aggie M 12 GCAT-NT 48.01 43.68 C
23 Brazier, Sarah R 11 LAC-NT 43.15 43.72 C
24 Harmon, Niki J 11 WFAC-NT 50.92 44.12 C
25 Wells, Audrey L 12 Nadadores-NT 47.63 44.37 C
26 Green, Tana M 11 ROCK-NT 48.05 44.97 C
27 Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 45.06 45.09 C
28 Lee, Ruth A 11 GCAT-NT 47.33 45.20 C
29 Wright, Jenni L 12 LAC-NT 45.38 45.60 C
30 McCARTE, Jessica D 12 LAC-NT NT 45.76 C
31 Stokes, Kayla L 11 LAC-NT 45.22 46.39 C
32 Sprunger, Emily M 11 LAC-NT NT 46.45 C
33 Bittle, Patricia M 11 ROCK-NT 44.75 46.50 C
34 Martinez, Ingrid J 12 GCAT-NT NT 46.96 C
35 Bess, Bree M 11 Metro-NT 46.13 47.32 C
36 Steffen, Sarah B 11 ROCK-NT 44.44 47.55 C
37 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 46.43 48.06 C
38 Gregory, Caitlin E 12 TXNS-NT 48.91 48.14 C
39 Ramu, Shruthi A 12 Gar-NT 48.06 49.68 C
39 Norman, Cristen M 11 GCAT-NT 49.01 49.68 C
41 Jacks, Georgie A 11 LAC-NT NT 49.75 C
42 Bowman, Ariana K 12 Frisco-NT 47.37 49.78 C
43 Burkhardt, Kelli M 11 ROCK-NT 53.27 50.07 C
44 MACKAY, Chelsea R 11 ROCK-NT NT 50.10 C
45 Lerich, Molly D 11 ROCK-NT 49.05 50.16 C
46 Bell, Alison J 12 LAC-NT NT 51.46 C
47 Tyler, Sarah M 11 UN-NT 56.08 53.07 C
48 Wise, Sarah K 12 GCAT-NT 47.95 53.68 C
49 Hite, Thiel E 11 ROCK-NT 48.98 54.87 C
50 Hoxie, Catharine H 11 Frisco-NT NT 56.20 C
51 Lehr, Megan C 11 ROCK-NT 1:01.93 57.55 C
-- McHONE, Ainslee M 11 ROCK-NT 51.52 DQ
-- McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 41.97 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 A
1:21.89 BB
1:28.89 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:21.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 McCullagh, Lindsay 11 Metro-NT 1:24.06 1:21.69 BB+ 9
40.31 1:21.69
2 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:25.56 1:23.54 B 7
41.26 1:23.54
3 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 1:27.37 1:23.99 B 6
40.91 1:23.99
4 Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 1:24.62 1:24.90 B 5
41.44 1:24.90
5 Smith, Bethanne A 12 ROCK-NT 1:27.01 1:25.72 B 4
41.95 1:25.72
6 Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT 1:26.97 1:30.47 C- 3
42.72 1:30.47
-- Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 1:20.12 X1:14.65
36.48 1:14.65
C - Division
1 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.01 B 9
40.48 1:22.01
2 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 1:35.39 1:23.58 B+ 7
40.28 1:23.58
3 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:33.93 1:25.56 B+ 6
41.47 1:25.56
4 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 1:30.74 1:26.78 B+ 5
42.38 1:26.78
5 Williams, Grace R 11 Metro-NT 1:28.92 1:27.11 B+ 4
43.50 1:27.11
6 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 1:30.98 1:29.94 C 3
43.52 1:29.94
7 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT 1:34.64 1:30.95 C 2
44.94 1:30.95
8 Swan, Kaitlyn S 11 Metro-NT 1:44.39 1:31.80 C 1
9 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:36.43 C
45.25 1:36.43
10 Solomon, Alex C 11 GCAT-NT 1:38.08 1:37.38 C
47.02 1:37.38
11 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT NT 1:47.18 C
51.71 1:47.18
12 Mayo, Megan N 11 WFAC-NT NT 1:58.58 C
54.65 1:58.58
13 MACKAY, Chelsea R 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:59.98 C
-- Almond, Whitney L 11 ROCK-NT 1:36.39 DQ
45.17 DQ
-- Kolodzie, Jenna L 11 Frisco-NT NT DQ
58.94 DQ
-- Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 1:30.55 DQ
48.15 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 A
2:59.59 BB
3:13.39 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:59.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hall, Katie E 12 GCAT-NT 3:10.75 3:13.56 C- 9
3:21.84 3:38.91 3:13.56
-- Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT 3:00.46 DQ
43.37 1:30.06 2:17.55 DQ
C - Division
1 Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT NT 2:41.10 A 9
37.90 1:18.79 2:00.78 2:41.10
2 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:46.70 BB 7
3 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:58.75 BB 6
43.34 1:29.62 2:16.38 2:58.75
4 Parmer, Megan E 11 WFAC-NT NT 2:59.93 B 5
5 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT NT 3:00.45 B 4
6 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 3:45.13 3:50.08 C 3
-- McHONE, Ainslee M 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
55.99 1:58.90 3:05.05 DQ
-- Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 3:20.54 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 A
41.09 BB
44.29 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 41.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 41.81 40.82 BB+ 9
2 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 42.10 41.00 BB+ 7
3 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT 43.97 42.26 B 6
4 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 43.78 43.29 B 5
5 Brazier, Sarah R 11 LAC-NT 42.18 44.08 B 4
6 Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 44.08 44.27 B 3
7 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 43.44 44.40 C- 2
8 Adams, Aubrey R 12 Gar-NT 41.91 44.50 C- 1
C - Division
1 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 47.91 44.01 B+ 9
2 Bittle, Patricia M 11 ROCK-NT 46.77 45.12 C 7
3 Munk, Alyssa K 11 Metro-NT 45.79 46.19 C 6
4 Bell, Alison J 12 LAC-NT 45.02 46.25 C 5
5 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 44.60 46.42 C 4
6 Henderson, Grace C 11 Classics-NT 45.36 46.73 C 3
7 Boeschenstein, Ale 12 LAC-NT 48.81 47.34 C 2
8 Harmon, Niki J 11 WFAC-NT NT 47.95 C 1
9 Glenn, Laurel K 12 GCAT-NT 50.17 47.99 C
10 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT 48.47 48.23 C
11 Higgins, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 47.53 48.41 C
12 Martinez, Ingrid J 12 GCAT-NT NT 48.67 C
13 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 51.84 48.93 C
14 Neagle, Megan R 11 Frisco-NT 54.31 49.03 C
15 Bess, Bree M 11 Metro-NT 47.59 49.10 C
16 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 49.58 49.27 C
17 Sprunger, Emily M 11 LAC-NT NT 49.40 C
18 Kavi, Sunaina S 12 Gar-NT 50.60 49.64 C
19 Coon, Caitlin M 11 LAC-NT 49.29 49.98 C
20 Burkhardt, Kelli M 11 ROCK-NT 58.52 50.13 C
21 Weise, Hannah M 11 Metro-NT NT 50.95 C
22 Hite, Thiel E 11 ROCK-NT 50.11 51.27 C
23 Stokes, Kayla L 11 LAC-NT 50.20 51.62 C
24 Wise, Sarah K 12 GCAT-NT 49.88 51.92 C
25 Bowman, Ariana K 12 Frisco-NT NT 52.16 C
26 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT NT 52.33 C
27 MACKAY, Chelsea R 11 ROCK-NT NT 52.35 C
28 Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 53.64 52.59 C
29 Lerich, Molly D 11 ROCK-NT 52.35 54.43 C
30 Ramu, Shruthi A 12 Gar-NT NT 54.63 C
31 Wright, Jenni L 12 LAC-NT 54.53 55.10 C
32 Jacks, Georgie A 11 LAC-NT NT 55.56 C
33 Sutton, Wesley B 11 WFAC-NT NT 55.81 C
34 Gregory, Caitlin E 12 TXNS-NT 1:05.91 58.92 C
35 Hoxie, Catharine H 11 Frisco-NT NT 59.27 C
36 Lehr, Megan C 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:00.18 C
37 Green, Tana M 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:02.33 C
38 Steffen, Sarah B 11 ROCK-NT 1:10.15 1:05.80 C
-- Hagan, Kelsey A 12 ROCK-NT 45.27 DQ
-- Tyler, Sarah M 11 UN-NT NT DQ
-- Kabel, Aggie M 12 GCAT-NT 54.33 DQ
-- Watkins, Katelyn C 11 LAC-NT 48.96 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:29.29 BB
1:36.39 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:29.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT 1:31.00 1:30.89 B 9
42.44 1:30.89
2 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:32.19 1:31.72 B 7
43.79 1:31.72
3 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 1:34.07 1:32.77 B 6
43.32 1:32.77
4 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 1:33.42 1:33.83 B 5
45.08 1:33.83
5 Brazier, Sarah R 11 LAC-NT 1:35.27 1:35.37 B 4
45.31 1:35.37
6 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 1:35.62 1:38.14 C- 3
46.84 1:38.14
-- Pettersson, Laura 12 GCAT-NT 1:25.83 X1:25.46
42.44 1:25.46
-- Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 1:29.86 DQ
42.53 DQ
C - Division
1 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.52 B 9
43.12 1:30.52
2 Chevins, Tiffany D 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:33.87 B 7
43.65 1:33.87
3 McCullagh, Lindsay 11 Metro-NT NT 1:40.00 C 6
48.25 1:40.00
4 Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 1:44.14 1:40.24 C 5
47.55 1:40.24
5 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:37.44 1:40.97 C 4
48.97 1:40.97
6 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 1:40.78 1:42.02 C 3
48.93 1:42.02
7 Williams, Grace R 11 Metro-NT 1:49.62 1:42.78 C 2
48.99 1:42.78
8 Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT 1:43.38 C 1
48.21 1:43.38
9 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 1:47.86 1:43.85 C
50.50 1:43.85
10 Bell, Alison J 12 LAC-NT 1:43.50 1:45.15 C
49.22 1:45.15
11 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 1:45.23 1:46.01 C
50.79 1:46.01
12 Solomon, Alex C 11 GCAT-NT 1:46.59 1:46.47 C
49.47 1:46.47
13 Watkins, Katelyn C 11 LAC-NT 1:47.73 1:49.33 C
52.65 1:49.33
14 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT NT 1:49.91 C
51.05 1:49.91
15 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:53.95 C
53.60 1:53.95
16 Almond, Whitney L 11 ROCK-NT 1:57.31 1:57.65 C
53.76 1:57.65
-- MACKAY, Chelsea R 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
58.01 DQ
-- Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 1:58.33 DQ
53.05 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 A
3:21.69 BB
3:37.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 3:21.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Brazier, Sarah R 11 LAC-NT 3:28.10 3:17.25 BB+ 9
2 Parmer, Megan E 11 WFAC-NT 3:21.94 3:19.65 BB+ 7
45.12 1:36.91 2:29.03 3:19.65
C - Division
1 Pettersson, Laura 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:03.08 A 9
45.14 1:31.70 2:20.17 3:03.08
2 Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT NT 3:04.62 A 7
42.49 1:30.71 2:17.99 3:04.62
3 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT 3:38.87 3:11.36 BB+ 6
4 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:17.59 BB 5
43.84 1:35.11 2:28.34 3:17.59
5 Henderson, Grace C 11 Classics-NT NT 3:28.91 B 4
49.59 1:44.96 2:37.77 3:28.91
6 Bittle, Patricia M 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:31.47 B 3
46.97 1:41.66 2:36.57 3:31.47
7 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 3:43.98 3:44.21 C 2
49.96 1:47.17 2:46.51 3:44.21
-- McHONE, Ainslee M 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
58.62 2:09.87 3:18.55 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 A
35.39 BB
38.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 35.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 35.45 35.46 B 9
2 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT 36.05 35.85 B 7
3 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 37.56 36.80 B 6
4 Swan, Kaitlyn S 11 Metro-NT 37.25 38.07 B 5
5 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 37.89 38.12 B 4
6 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 37.20 38.38 C- 3
7 Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT 38.15 40.04 C- 2
C - Division
1 Petrosian, Katy L 11 GCAT-NT NT 35.13 BB 9
2 Chevins, Tiffany D 12 GCAT-NT NT 35.99 B 7
3 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 37.98 B 6
4 Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 40.82 38.67 C 5
5 McCullagh, Lindsay 11 Metro-NT 42.43 39.00 C 4
6 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 42.65 39.21 C 3
7 Pettersson, Laura 12 GCAT-NT 39.29 40.10 C 2
8 Neagle, Megan R 11 Frisco-NT 41.97 40.18 C 1
9 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 39.59 40.19 C
10 Solomon, Alex C 11 GCAT-NT 40.93 40.30 C
11 Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 42.06 40.65 C
12 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 43.05 40.74 C
13 Smith, Bethanne A 12 ROCK-NT 40.44 40.90 C
14 Williams, Grace R 11 Metro-NT 45.19 41.39 C
15 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 38.73 42.14 C
16 Wright, Jenni L 12 LAC-NT 43.09 42.60 C
17 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT NT 42.96 C
18 Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT 43.02 C
19 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 42.09 44.69 C
20 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 48.03 45.81 C
21 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT 47.55 46.12 C
22 Watkins, Katelyn C 11 LAC-NT 46.92 46.98 C
23 Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 50.04 48.84 C
24 Almond, Whitney L 11 ROCK-NT 52.31 49.16 C
25 Kolodzie, Jenna L 11 Frisco-NT NT 54.44 C
-- MACKAY, Chelsea R 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 A
1:21.09 BB
1:28.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:21.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Skidmore, Ashley L 11 Classics-NT 1:26.16 1:21.09 BB+ 9
37.54 1:21.09
C - Division
1 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.07 B 9
37.88 1:22.07
2 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 1:28.42 1:23.94 B+ 7
38.12 1:23.94
3 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 1:28.96 1:26.62 B+ 6
40.53 1:26.62
4 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.43 B 5
40.19 1:27.43
5 Wells, Audrey L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:35.27 1:33.65 C 4
43.86 1:33.65
6 Parmer, Megan E 11 WFAC-NT 1:46.13 1:38.40 C 3
44.85 1:38.40
7 Hall, Katie E 12 GCAT-NT 1:48.87 1:46.56 C 2
47.32 1:46.56
-- Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT DQ
45.63 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 A
2:58.39 BB
3:12.09 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:58.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 3:36.81 DQ
41.62 1:31.90 2:25.23 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.39 A
1:20.59 BB
1:26.79 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:20.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 1:23.16 1:20.87 B 9
38.70 1:20.87
2 Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 1:22.25 1:21.43 B 7
38.84 1:21.43
3 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 1:24.36 1:21.57 B 6
37.25 1:21.57
4 Pettersson, Laura 12 GCAT-NT 1:20.67 1:22.10 B 5
40.54 1:22.10
5 Skidmore, Ashley L 11 Classics-NT 1:21.34 1:22.54 B 4
39.34 1:22.54
6 Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 1:24.58 1:22.61 B 3
39.24 1:22.61
7 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 1:24.96 1:24.68 B 2
41.87 1:24.68
8 Martin, Nicole E 11 WFAC-NT 1:25.83 1:28.92 C- 1
42.33 1:28.92
C - Division
1 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:28.34 1:22.89 B+ 9
39.57 1:22.89
2 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 1:34.52 1:25.80 B+ 7
38.82 1:25.80
3 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 1:28.49 1:25.91 B+ 6
40.06 1:25.91
4 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 1:27.39 1:27.91 C 5
40.71 1:27.91
5 Boeschenstein, Ale 12 LAC-NT 1:29.76 1:28.00 C 4
41.12 1:28.00
6 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:30.94 1:28.19 C 3
42.30 1:28.19
7 Smith, Bethanne A 12 ROCK-NT 1:29.96 1:29.85 C 2
40.70 1:29.85
8 Munk, Alyssa K 11 Metro-NT 1:29.43 1:30.61 C 1
43.97 1:30.61
9 Resurreccion, Trin 12 Atac-NT 1:33.23 1:31.54 C
43.18 1:31.54
10 Neagle, Megan R 11 Frisco-NT NT 1:32.48 C
41.53 1:32.48
11 Wright, Jenni L 12 LAC-NT 1:32.35 1:32.64 C
42.87 1:32.64
12 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 1:30.70 1:32.67 C
42.63 1:32.67
13 Henderson, Grace C 11 Classics-NT 1:33.08 1:33.42 C
44.87 1:33.42
14 Hagan, Kelsey A 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:34.75 C
45.13 1:34.75
15 Love, Hanna A 11 LAC-NT 1:32.44 1:37.28 C
46.37 1:37.28
16 Stokes, Kayla L 11 LAC-NT 1:40.31 1:37.71 C
45.06 1:37.71
17 Wells, Audrey L 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:38.16 C
46.58 1:38.16
18 Marton, Taylor J 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:38.20 C
45.66 1:38.20
19 Wise, Sarah K 12 GCAT-NT 1:41.06 1:38.34 C
45.95 1:38.34
20 Bess, Bree M 11 Metro-NT 1:47.57 1:41.11 C
46.45 1:41.11
21 Bell, Alison J 12 LAC-NT NT 1:41.30 C
47.14 1:41.30
22 Hite, Thiel E 11 ROCK-NT 1:48.29 1:44.93 C
52.28 1:44.93
23 Bowman, Ariana K 12 Frisco-NT NT 1:45.45 C
48.38 1:45.45
24 Burkhardt, Kelli M 11 ROCK-NT 1:42.73 1:46.65 C
47.45 1:46.65
25 Gregory, Caitlin E 12 TXNS-NT 1:58.91 1:48.42 C
50.38 1:48.42
26 Kavi, Sunaina S 12 Gar-NT NT 1:48.67 C
51.61 1:48.67
27 McHONE, Ainslee M 11 ROCK-NT 2:02.17 1:59.52 C
58.81 1:59.52
28 MACKAY, Chelsea R 11 ROCK-NT NT 2:02.24 C
56.85 2:02.24
-- Steffen, Sarah B 11 ROCK-NT 1:52.28 DQ
49.34 DQ
-- Lerich, Molly D 11 ROCK-NT 1:59.88 DQ
55.23 DQ
-- Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT DQ
42.75 DQ
-- Green, Tana M 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
50.78 DQ
-- Martinez, Ingrid J 12 GCAT-NT NT DQ
48.74 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:38.89 A
2:52.19 BB
3:05.39 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:52.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Decato, Cristie L 12 GCAT-NT 2:54.93 2:48.01 BB+ 9
37.02 1:21.88 2:07.68 2:48.01
2 Rippe, Molly E 11 GCAT-NT 2:56.75 2:53.16 B 7
37.48 1:23.91 2:15.10 2:53.16
3 Crawford, Stephany 12 Atac-NT 2:59.01 2:54.98 B 6
45.28 1:26.64 2:16.68 2:54.98
C - Division
1 Baker, Julianne E 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:01.58 B 9
43.90 1:29.28 2:20.90 3:01.58
2 Ritter, Michelle M 11 ROCK-NT 3:10.80 3:04.33 B+ 7
40.47 1:25.24 2:24.98 3:04.33
3 Munch, Vicki L 11 UN-NT 3:20.23 3:04.40 B+ 6
42.96 1:31.56 2:23.84 3:04.40
4 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT NT 3:05.29 B 5
42.16 1:29.32 2:25.76 3:05.29
5 Huber, Melanie 12 Nadadores-NT 3:14.94 3:06.32 C 4
43.65 1:30.03 2:24.27 3:06.32
6 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 3:08.06 3:08.21 C 3
40.85 1:31.20 2:26.32 3:08.21
7 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 3:06.76 3:13.04 C 2
47.90 1:33.82 2:30.96 3:13.04
8 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT NT 3:16.61 C 1
44.40 1:35.95 2:33.96 3:16.61
9 Solomon, Alex C 11 GCAT-NT 3:15.48 3:17.75 C
43.22 1:35.94 2:32.64 3:17.75
10 Williams, Grace R 11 Metro-NT 3:20.51 3:21.27 C
47.72 1:40.67 2:38.34 3:21.27
11 Smolik, Aubree G 12 Frisco-NT 3:31.94 3:28.62 C
47.05 1:46.36 2:41.81 3:28.62
12 Pass, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 3:24.96 3:32.29 C
53.71 1:46.12 2:45.53 3:32.29
-- Cummings, Kara L 12 ROCK-NT 3:11.89 DQ
43.30 1:31.11 2:30.25 DQ
-- Phillips, Alex Z 11 UN-NT NT DQ
44.00 1:30.52 2:29.83 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:54.59 A
6:24.19 BB
6:53.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 6:24.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Casey P 11 GCAT-NT NT 6:06.78 BB 9
41.93 1:32.22 2:19.70 6:06.78
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:14.78 18
1) Smith, Bethanne A 12 2) Cummings, Kara L 12
3) Ritter, Michelle M 11 4) Greene, Erica J 12
34.89 1:09.09 1:42.41 2:14.78
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:18.87 14
1) Pettersson, Laura D 12 2) Petrosian, Katy L 11
3) Marton, Taylor J 11 4) Decato, Cristie L 12
34.26 1:09.19 1:46.74 2:18.87
3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:24.80 12
1) Wright, Jenni L 12 2) McCARTE, Jessica D 12
3) Watkins, Katelyn C 11 4) Schall, Kelley A 12
36.78 1:15.05 1:52.69 2:24.80
4 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:29.49 10
1) Eppink, Hilary P 11 2) Neagle, Megan R 11
3) Smolik, Aubree G 12 4) Kolodzie, Jenna L 11
34.57 1:10.57 1:48.90 2:29.49
5 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 2:32.85 8
1) Bell, Alison J 12 2) Clark, Stephanie R 12
3) Brazier, Sarah R 11 4) Love, Hanna A 11
46.82 1:20.05 1:56.75 2:32.85
-- Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT X2:06.47
1) Rippe, Molly E 11 2) Smith, Casey P 11
3) Chevins, Tiffany D 12 4) Goodwin, Taylor S 12
32.08 1:04.10 1:35.18 2:06.47
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:22.63 18
1) Goodwin, Taylor S 12 2) Decato, Cristie L 12
3) Rippe, Molly E 11 4) Pettersson, Laura D 12
35.72 1:14.48 1:49.80 2:22.63
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:31.00 14
1) Higgins, Paige E 11 2) Baker, Julianne E 12
3) Huber, Melanie 12 4) Henry, Victoria M 11
40.59 1:20.24 1:56.15 2:31.00
3 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:33.21 12
1) Greene, Erica J 12 2) Hagan, Kelsey A 12
3) Ritter, Michelle M 11 4) Cummings, Kara L 12
38.81 1:26.19 1:59.22 2:33.21
4 Academy TX Aquatic Champions-NT 'A' NT 2:35.69 10
1) Crawford, Stephany D 12 2) Resurreccion, Trina N 12
3) Wink, Brittany N 11 4) McCormick, Brynn M 11
35.43 1:22.47 2:03.95 2:35.69
5 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:45.73 8
1) Love, Hanna A 11 2) Brazier, Sarah R 11
3) Watkins, Katelyn C 11 4) Boeschenstein, Alex L 12
42.06 1:26.26 2:13.09 2:45.73
6 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 2:45.96 6
1) Coon, Caitlin M 11 2) Schall, Kelley A 12
3) Wright, Jenni L 12 4) Bell, Alison J 12
51.09 1:25.26 2:06.96 2:45.96
7 Wichita Falls Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:49.01 4
1) Parmer, Megan E 11 2) Harmon, Niki J 11
3) Martin, Nicole E 11 4) Sutton, Wesley B 11
38.96 1:24.93 2:04.58 2:49.01
8 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:51.00 2
1) Eppink, Hilary P 11 2) Smolik, Aubree G 12
3) Neagle, Megan R 11 4) Hoxie, Catharine H 11
39.09 1:26.92 2:12.13 2:51.00
9 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT 2:51.66
1) Thomas, Shelby K 11 2) Pass, Sarah E 11
3) Hall, Katie E 12 4) Kabel, Aggie M 12
44.11 1:32.15 2:15.39 2:51.66
10 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'B' NT 2:52.20
1) Smith, Bethanne A 12 2) Bittle, Patricia M 11
3) Green, Tana M 11 4) Burkhardt, Kelli M 11
41.08 1:26.16 2:16.21 2:52.20
11 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'C' NT 3:07.45
1) Marton, Taylor J 11 2) Wise, Sarah K 12
3) Lavery, Anne E 11 4) Norman, Cristen M 11
43.77 1:44.24 2:32.53 3:07.45
-- Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'C' NT DQ
1) McCARTE, Jessica D 12 2) Jacks, Georgie A 11
3) Stokes, Kayla L 11 4) Sprunger, Emily M 11
44.18 1:41.78 2:20.12 DQ
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Tiger C 7 Atac-NT NT 18.01 9
2 Keely, Tyler J 7 UN-NT NT 18.23 7
3 Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT 17.85 18.51 6
4 Munch, Kevin J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 18.57 5
5 Depperschmidt, Ros 7 LAC-NT 17.92 19.63 4
6 Deshazo, Staton R 7 LAC-NT NT 19.92 3
7 Izzard, Nicholas P 6 TXNS-NT 21.26 21.08 2
8 Nichols, Jeffrey S 7 LAC-NT 19.80 21.33 1
9 Munch, Scott M 7 Nadadores-NT NT 22.26
10 Henry, Hayden P 6 GCAT-NT 22.01 23.80
11 Nguyenphu, Austin 6 Nadadores-NT NT 24.07
12 Nguyen, Michael P 7 TXNS-NT 27.00 24.22
13 Bowen, Quinn R 6 UN-NT 29.10 26.46
14 Massee, Josh C 7 WFAC-NT 26.99 26.91
15 Parmer, Ben N 7 WFAC-NT 25.96 26.99
16 Daniels, Michael W 6 TXNS-NT 31.37 27.57
17 Garcia, Patrick S 7 ROCK-NT 37.79 28.46
18 Garcia, Alfonso 6 WFAC-NT NT 29.19
19 Travers, Cole M 6 Atac-NT NT 29.95
19 Hunt, Dylan S 7 Atac-NT 28.37 29.95
21 McDonald, Zach W 5 Atac-NT 32.47 30.75
22 Cavaliere, Davide 7 TXNS-NT 42.91 32.10
23 Schexnayder, Alex 7 Frisco-NT 34.16 32.42
24 Devine, Parker J 5 Nadadores-NT NT 34.52
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keely, Tyler J 7 UN-NT NT 22.16 9
2 Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT 20.11 22.28 7
3 Smith, Tiger C 7 UN-NT 22.00 22.65 6
4 Munch, Kevin J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 24.36 5
5 Munch, Scott M 7 Nadadores-NT 26.76 25.50 4
6 Henry, Hayden P 6 GCAT-NT 27.66 25.64 3
7 Nichols, Jeffrey S 7 LAC-NT 26.00 28.46 2
8 Daniels, Michael W 6 TXNS-NT 37.17 31.54 1
9 Hunt, Dylan S 7 Atac-NT 33.39 34.05
10 Massee, Josh C 7 WFAC-NT 27.24 34.08
11 Cavaliere, Davide 7 TXNS-NT 50.91 34.22
12 Parmer, Ben N 7 WFAC-NT 36.11 34.81
13 McDonald, Zach W 5 Atac-NT NT 35.62
14 Garcia, Patrick S 7 ROCK-NT 44.00 36.47
15 Travers, Cole M 6 Atac-NT NT 38.37
16 Schexnayder, Alex 7 Frisco-NT 36.38 45.06
17 Garcia, Alfonso 6 WFAC-NT NT 46.40
-- Bowen, Quinn R 6 UN-NT 31.22 DQ
-- Devine, Parker J 5 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Nguyen, Michael P 7 TXNS-NT 34.91 DQ
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Depperschmidt, Ros 7 LAC-NT 23.05 26.85 9
2 Munch, Kevin J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 27.53 7
3 Nichols, Jeffrey S 7 LAC-NT 28.35 28.43 6
4 Munch, Scott M 7 Nadadores-NT 31.32 29.25 5
5 Deshazo, Staton R 7 LAC-NT NT 30.11 4
6 Hunt, Dylan S 7 Atac-NT 30.22 33.02 3
7 Izzard, Nicholas P 6 TXNS-NT 35.97 33.34 2
8 Smith, Tiger C 7 UN-NT 27.00 34.96 1
9 Bowen, Quinn R 6 UN-NT NT 38.35
10 Parmer, Ben N 7 WFAC-NT 37.97 39.77
11 Schexnayder, Alex 7 Frisco-NT NT 49.39
12 Talluri, Suraj 7 TXNS-NT 33.14 51.13
-- Massee, Josh C 7 WFAC-NT NT DQ
-- Nguyenphu, Austin 6 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Travers, Cole M 6 Atac-NT NT DQ
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Tiger C 7 UN-NT 19.99 21.33 9
2 Depperschmidt, Ros 7 LAC-NT 19.78 22.85 7
3 Keely, Tyler J 7 UN-NT NT 22.86 6
4 Munch, Kevin J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 23.10 5
5 Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT 21.13 24.03 4
6 Izzard, Nicholas P 6 TXNS-NT 26.40 28.74 3
7 Munch, Scott M 7 Nadadores-NT NT 30.39 2
8 Massee, Josh C 7 WFAC-NT 47.88 43.38 1
9 Parmer, Ben N 7 WFAC-NT 45.97 53.80
-- Schexnayder, Alex 7 Frisco-NT 49.89 DQ
-- Devine, Parker J 5 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Hunt, Dylan S 7 Atac-NT 34.93 DQ
-- Henry, Hayden P 6 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keely, Tyler J 7 UN-NT NT 1:44.96 9
2 Munch, Kevin J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 1:54.57 7
3 Depperschmidt, Ros 7 LAC-NT 1:55.91 1:57.79 6
4 Smith, Tiger C 7 UN-NT 1:59.99 2:03.65 5
5 Parmer, Ben N 7 WFAC-NT 2:58.50 3:00.44 4
-- Hunt, Dylan S 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Schexnayder, Alex 7 Frisco-NT NT DQ
-- Massee, Josh C 7 WFAC-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Izzard, Joshua M 8 TXNS-NT 17.55 17.55 9
2 Gibbons, Jake A 8 TXNS-NT 17.15 17.67 7
3 Swacker, Dillon D 8 GCAT-NT 18.34 19.35 6
4 Beaury, Thomas J 8 LAC-NT 19.59 20.00 5
5 Masten, Victor G 8 UN-NT 22.85 20.05 4
6 Resurreccion, Andr 8 Atac-NT 19.94 20.35 3
7 Allen, Kirk A 8 LAC-NT 21.18 21.01 2
8 Wallis, Logan W 8 Classics-NT 23.56 21.87 1
9 Hale, Kevin A 8 TXNS-NT 24.16 22.05
10 Simon, Austin K 8 Atac-NT 26.17 23.17
11 Fabian, Ethan J 8 Frisco-NT 26.31 24.28
12 Moore, Colby C 8 ROCK-NT 23.34 24.79
13 Wells, Lucas W 8 UN-NT 25.12 26.94
14 Garcia, Pablo 8 WFAC-NT NT 27.57
15 Tran, Larry C 8 TXNS-NT 29.91 27.81
15 Shields, Ian R 8 ROCK-NT 29.78 27.81
17 Korst, Andrew J 8 Atac-NT 28.21 29.70
18 Ray, Dawson M 8 Atac-NT 29.09 29.85
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gibbons, Jake A 8 TXNS-NT 20.26 20.26 9
2 Izzard, Joshua M 8 TXNS-NT 21.67 21.47 7
3 Wells, Lucas W 8 UN-NT 26.43 23.43 6
4 Masten, Victor G 8 UN-NT 30.20 23.78 5
5 Swacker, Dillon D 8 GCAT-NT 23.05 23.90 4
6 Hale, Kevin A 8 TXNS-NT 26.63 24.11 3
7 Beaury, Thomas J 8 LAC-NT 21.73 25.24 2
8 Resurreccion, Andr 8 Atac-NT 26.50 25.54 1
9 Allen, Kirk A 8 LAC-NT 25.84 26.79
10 Wallis, Logan W 8 Classics-NT 30.51 28.50
11 Shields, Ian R 8 ROCK-NT 33.10 28.68
12 Fabian, Ethan J 8 Frisco-NT 31.39 29.10
13 Ray, Dawson M 8 Atac-NT 27.08 29.38
14 Tran, Larry C 8 TXNS-NT 35.91 29.54
15 Simon, Austin K 8 Atac-NT 35.77 29.68
16 Garcia, Pablo 8 WFAC-NT NT 29.96
17 Moore, Colby C 8 ROCK-NT 27.39 30.19
-- Korst, Andrew J 8 Atac-NT 39.90 DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gibbons, Jake A 8 TXNS-NT 24.06 24.76 9
2 Swacker, Dillon D 8 GCAT-NT 28.35 26.03 7
3 Beaury, Thomas J 8 LAC-NT 24.92 27.91 6
4 Allen, Kirk A 8 LAC-NT 28.78 28.51 5
5 Resurreccion, Andr 8 Atac-NT 29.50 29.17 4
6 Masten, Victor G 8 UN-NT NT 29.51 3
7 Garcia, Pablo 8 WFAC-NT NT 33.37 2
8 Hale, Kevin A 8 TXNS-NT NT 33.74 1
9 Fabian, Ethan J 8 Frisco-NT 38.35 34.16
10 Wallis, Logan W 8 Classics-NT NT 38.17
11 Moore, Colby C 8 ROCK-NT 38.74 39.03
12 Ray, Dawson M 8 Atac-NT 39.27 46.40
-- Tran, Larry C 8 TXNS-NT 38.91 DQ
-- Simon, Austin K 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Shields, Ian R 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Izzard, Joshua M 8 TXNS-NT 23.28 DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Izzard, Joshua M 8 TXNS-NT 20.87 20.43 9
2 Gibbons, Jake A 8 TXNS-NT 19.58 20.44 7
3 Beaury, Thomas J 8 LAC-NT 24.35 26.36 6
4 Resurreccion, Andr 8 Atac-NT NT 26.56 5
5 Swacker, Dillon D 8 GCAT-NT 26.74 27.17 4
6 Allen, Kirk A 8 LAC-NT 29.77 28.55 3
7 Korst, Andrew J 8 Atac-NT NT 31.99 2
8 Masten, Victor G 8 UN-NT NT 33.54 1
9 Simon, Austin K 8 Atac-NT NT 34.77
10 Wallis, Logan W 8 Classics-NT NT 36.29
11 Moore, Colby C 8 ROCK-NT 35.90 36.46
-- Fabian, Ethan J 8 Frisco-NT 40.42 DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gibbons, Jake A 8 TXNS-NT 1:31.89 1:33.87 9
2 Swacker, Dillon D 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:54.26 7
3 Beaury, Thomas J 8 LAC-NT 1:55.67 1:54.98 6
4 Fabian, Ethan J 8 Frisco-NT NT 2:29.08 5
-- Izzard, Joshua M 8 TXNS-NT 1:36.69 DQ
-- Moore, Colby C 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Resurreccion, Andr 8 Atac-NT 2:09.93 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Texins Aquanauts-NT 'A' NT 1:15.61 18
1) Gibbons, Jake A 8 2) Izzard, Joshua M 8
3) Hale, Kevin A 8 4) Izzard, Nicholas P 6
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 1:16.15 14
1) Depperschmidt, Ross T 7 2) Beaury, Thomas J 8
3) Allen, Kirk A 8 4) Deshazo, Staton R 7
3 Wichita Falls Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 1:52.01 12
1) Massee, Josh C 7 2) Garcia, Pablo 8
3) Garcia, Alfonso 6 4) Parmer, Ben N 7
4 Academy TX Aquatic Champions-NT 'B' NT 1:56.59 10
1) McDonald, Zach W 5 2) Hunt, Dylan S 7
3) Korst, Andrew J 8 4) Simon, Austin K 8
-- Academy TX Aquatic Champions-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Smith, Tiger C 7 2) Resurreccion, Andrew E 8
3) Ray, Dawson M 8 4) Travers, Cole M 6
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bittle, BO H 9 ROCK-NT 9:08.29 8:19.22 9
42.17 1:33.01 2:24.21 3:16.62 4:07.75 5:00.09 5:49.88 6:41.68
7:32.08 8:19.22
2 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 8:19.08 8:42.70 7
1:35.73 2:29.16 3:23.18 4:17.58 6:59.77 7:52.65 8:42.70
9:06.85 8:42.70
3 Nichols, Steven R 9 LAC-NT NT 9:45.57 6
52.70 1:52.49 2:53.17 3:54.88 4:55.60 5:54.78 6:53.93 7:53.74
8:52.61 9:45.57
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 A
35.59 BB
39.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 35.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 36.81 36.20 B 9
2 Clark, Skyler 10 ROCK-NT 38.58 36.70 B 7
3 Goss, Curtis S 7 UN-NT 36.23 37.15 B 6
4 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 37.74 37.16 B 5
5 Wagner, Alex J 10 LAC-NT 39.00 37.55 B 4
6 Lindner, Keenan A 10 ETEE-NT 37.77 37.60 B 3
7 Leman, Ryan E 10 LAC-NT 38.22 38.48 B 2
8 Bittle, BO H 9 ROCK-NT 39.18 38.86 B 1
9 Bunnett, Will W 10 LAC-NT 38.43 39.06 B
10 Boeschenstein, Dyl 9 LAC-NT 38.43 39.82 C-
-- Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 34.48 X35.25
C - Division
1 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 39.73 36.40 B+ 9
2 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT 40.54 36.47 B+ 7
3 Lessem, Aaron D 10 UN-NT 39.66 37.70 B+ 6
4 Goldfarb, Ethan S 9 ASR-NT 40.55 38.13 B+ 5
5 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT 49.31 38.48 B+ 4
6 Nichols, Steven R 9 LAC-NT 40.14 39.82 C 3
7 Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT 41.63 40.36 C 2
8 McCrary, Shannon H 10 GCAT-NT 40.86 40.91 C 1
9 Walter, Braden E 10 Nadadores-NT 45.29 41.01 C
10 Murphy, Sam A 7 LAC-NT 43.30 41.07 C
11 Sutton, Neel H 10 WFAC-NT 40.85 41.42 C
12 Burlingame, Camero 9 Gar-NT 42.56 41.92 C
13 Evans, Tommy B 10 UN-NT 40.79 42.06 C
14 Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT 41.99 42.43 C
15 Hill, Joel A 9 Fast-NT NT 42.56 C
16 Bittle, Ben A 8 ROCK-NT 42.48 42.69 C
17 Thompson, Connor C 10 Frisco-NT 43.32 42.87 C
18 Stjohn, Edward S 9 LAC-NT 46.43 43.01 C
19 Williams, Weston O 9 Metro-NT 40.90 43.32 C
20 Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT 45.47 43.64 C
21 Gebert, Isaac J 10 Frisco-NT 52.16 43.95 C
22 Crafton, Travis R 9 GCAT-NT NT 44.64 C
23 Bieler, Drew S 9 Atac-NT 44.15 45.54 C
24 Talty, Andrew W 10 GCAT-NT 48.28 45.56 C
25 Amble, Vaman S 10 Gar-NT NT 45.73 C
26 Burkhardt, Thomas 9 ROCK-NT 43.87 46.26 C
27 Wallis, Logan W 8 Classics-NT 54.92 46.81 C
28 Dart, Collin W 9 Metro-NT 53.61 47.03 C
29 Herich, Jared B 10 Nadadores-NT 46.71 47.52 C
30 Ou, Joshua H 10 TXNS-NT 46.30 48.02 C
31 Ungaro, Matthew R 9 ROCK-NT 53.45 48.98 C
32 Opper, Ryan M 8 ROCK-NT 59.21 49.73 C
33 Monson, Austin T 9 WFAC-NT NT 50.49 C
34 Lamerton, Will W 10 GCAT-NT 49.44 52.02 C
35 Switala, Robbie N 9 GCAT-NT 56.90 52.57 C
36 Sewell, Michael B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 52.64 C
37 Premjee, Rohail S 9 GCAT-NT NT 59.37 C
38 Opper, Nathaniel A 7 ROCK-NT 57.48 1:02.32 C
39 Wells, Andrew J 9 TXNS-NT 1:09.82 1:09.01 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 A
1:19.99 BB
1:29.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:19.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 1:24.12 1:16.87 BB+ 9
37.45 1:16.87
2 Montes, Stephen J 10 GCAT-NT 1:25.32 1:19.06 BB+ 7
37.68 1:19.06
3 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 1:20.25 1:20.35 B 6
37.29 1:20.35
4 Goss, Curtis S 7 UN-NT 1:23.42 1:23.74 B 5
39.50 1:23.74
5 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:25.25 1:24.75 B 4
38.65 1:24.75
6 Lindner, Keenan A 10 ETEE-NT 1:29.19 1:40.22 C- 3
46.19 1:40.22
-- Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 1:15.24 X1:26.10
39.64 1:26.10
C - Division
1 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT 1:43.72 1:26.47 B+ 9
40.23 1:26.47
2 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT NT 1:28.08 B 7
41.32 1:28.08
3 Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT 1:33.49 1:29.37 C 6
41.79 1:29.37
4 Murphy, Sam A 7 LAC-NT 1:31.04 1:32.66 C 5
43.18 1:32.66
5 Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT 1:41.83 1:34.18 C 4
43.92 1:34.18
6 Burlingame, Camero 9 Gar-NT 1:35.73 1:35.02 C 3
45.30 1:35.02
7 Orser, Gareth R 9 Nadadores-NT 1:49.63 1:35.66 C 2
45.26 1:35.66
8 Stjohn, Edward S 9 LAC-NT NT 1:35.75 C 1
9 Williams, Weston O 9 Metro-NT 1:40.18 1:36.91 C
46.26 1:36.91
10 Walter, Braden E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:41.65 1:37.47 C
47.02 1:37.47
11 Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT 1:48.28 1:39.18 C
47.63 1:39.18
12 Anderson, Dalton P 8 GCAT-NT 1:42.51 1:39.66 C
45.10 1:39.66
13 Baccus, Josh L 10 ROCK-NT 1:51.53 1:41.44 C
45.81 1:41.44
14 Gebert, Isaac J 10 Frisco-NT 2:01.55 1:44.70 C
15 Canales, Taylor L 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:52.28 C
47.93 1:52.28
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:50.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 9 GCAT-NT 3:09.38 2:54.47 B 9
38.56 1:22.48 2:08.69 2:54.47
2 Klocke, Tommy J 9 GCAT-NT 2:51.15 2:58.37 B 7
38.31 1:21.77 2:10.39 2:58.37
3 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 3:00.42 3:02.60 B 6
4 Goss, Curtis S 7 UN-NT 2:58.21 3:03.62 B 5
42.11 1:30.09 2:19.83 3:03.62
C - Division
1 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT NT 2:48.77 BB 9
40.00 1:25.40 2:07.86 2:48.77
2 Montes, Stephen J 10 GCAT-NT 3:10.47 2:52.26 B+ 7
38.42 1:23.27 2:10.16 2:52.26
3 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT NT 3:04.28 B 6
40.14 1:27.25 2:16.84 3:04.28
4 Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 3:14.89 3:05.13 B+ 5
39.85 1:27.89 2:17.13 3:05.13
5 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 3:11.40 3:06.78 B+ 3.5
39.87 1:28.15 3:06.78
5 Clark, Skyler 10 ROCK-NT 3:18.62 3:06.78 B+ 3.5
41.75 1:31.80 2:21.02 3:06.78
7 Lindner, Keenan A 10 ETEE-NT 3:19.16 3:19.18 C 2
43.90 1:38.36 2:29.57 3:19.18
8 Sutton, Neel H 10 WFAC-NT 3:29.41 3:24.90 C 1
45.01 1:38.42 2:33.76 3:24.90
9 Hill, Joel A 9 Fast-NT 3:22.03 3:33.51 C
45.53 1:40.30 2:38.80 3:33.51
10 Walter, Braden E 10 Nadadores-NT 3:54.76 3:37.69 C
49.32 1:47.40 2:46.04 3:37.69
11 Monson, Austin T 9 WFAC-NT NT 3:42.62 C
49.83 1:46.72 2:47.44 3:42.62
12 Anderson, Dalton P 8 GCAT-NT NT 3:51.18 C
52.45 2:53.20 3:51.18
13 Opper, Ryan M 8 ROCK-NT NT 3:57.58 C
54.05 1:55.00 2:58.64 3:57.58
14 Ungaro, Matthew R 9 ROCK-NT NT 4:00.10 C
53.30 1:56.44 4:01.63 4:00.10
15 Opper, Nathaniel A 7 ROCK-NT NT 4:44.56 C
1:01.62 2:15.58 3:28.16 4:44.56
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 A
43.99 BB
49.49 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 43.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Lessem, Aaron D 10 UN-NT 44.92 41.55 BB+ 9
2 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 45.08 43.29 BB+ 7
3 Leman, Ryan E 10 LAC-NT 47.91 44.04 B 6
4 Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 45.49 44.42 B 5
5 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 45.62 44.56 B 4
6 Lindner, Keenan A 10 ETEE-NT 45.05 45.69 B 3
7 Amble, Vaman S 10 Gar-NT 46.58 46.11 B 2
8 Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT 46.91 47.21 B 1
9 Boeschenstein, Dyl 9 LAC-NT 45.28 47.89 B
10 Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT 47.69 51.49 C-
11 Bieler, Drew S 9 Atac-NT 48.95 51.86 C-
-- Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 45.35 DQ
C - Division
1 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT NT 45.18 B 9
2 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT 51.22 46.01 B+ 7
3 Clark, Skyler 10 ROCK-NT 56.98 47.52 B+ 6
4 Bittle, BO H 9 ROCK-NT 54.68 48.76 B+ 5
5 Nichols, Steven R 9 LAC-NT NT 50.29 C 4
6 Monson, Austin T 9 WFAC-NT NT 50.56 C 3
7 Murphy, Sam A 7 LAC-NT 50.68 50.63 C 2
8 Ungaro, Matthew R 9 ROCK-NT 1:01.62 51.22 C 1
9 Williams, Weston O 9 Metro-NT 53.43 51.23 C
10 Burlingame, Camero 9 Gar-NT 52.58 51.43 C
11 Hill, Joel A 9 Fast-NT NT 51.47 C
12 Bittle, Ben A 8 ROCK-NT 50.22 51.76 C
13 Dart, Collin W 9 Metro-NT 1:00.59 52.43 C
14 Evans, Tommy B 10 UN-NT 53.41 52.62 C
15 Burkhardt, Thomas 9 ROCK-NT 1:08.37 52.72 C
16 Crafton, Travis R 9 GCAT-NT NT 52.81 C
17 Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT 49.76 52.87 C
18 Thompson, Connor C 10 Frisco-NT 50.72 53.23 C
19 Wagner, Alex J 10 LAC-NT NT 53.61 C
20 Talty, Andrew W 10 GCAT-NT 1:00.64 53.91 C
21 Walter, Braden E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:02.29 54.18 C
22 Herich, Jared B 10 Nadadores-NT 51.86 56.68 C
23 Stjohn, Edward S 9 LAC-NT NT 57.94 C
24 Opper, Ryan M 8 ROCK-NT NT 58.29 C
25 McCrary, Shannon H 10 GCAT-NT 57.66 59.48 C
26 Gebert, Isaac J 10 Frisco-NT 1:05.72 1:02.74 C
27 Switala, Robbie N 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:03.19 C
28 Ou, Joshua H 10 TXNS-NT 51.91 1:03.42 C
29 Opper, Nathaniel A 7 ROCK-NT NT 1:04.49 C
30 Sewell, Michael B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:04.91 C
31 Wells, Andrew J 9 TXNS-NT 1:30.91 1:24.21 C
-- Premjee, Rohail S 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Goldfarb, Ethan S 9 ASR-NT 53.29 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 A
1:32.49 BB
1:43.29 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:32.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 1:42.71 1:26.94 BB+ 9
42.98 1:26.94
2 Petrovich, Nichola 9 GCAT-NT 1:36.36 1:34.31 B 7
46.21 1:34.31
3 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:42.96 1:47.05 C- 6
C - Division
1 Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 1:47.45 1:36.39 B+ 9
46.10 1:36.39
2 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT NT 1:37.51 B 7
50.11 1:37.51
3 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT NT 1:38.80 B 6
4 Goss, Curtis S 7 UN-NT 1:46.78 1:39.07 B+ 5
51.07 1:39.07
5 Lindner, Keenan A 10 ETEE-NT 1:43.81 1:40.77 B+ 4
47.50 1:40.77
6 Montes, Stephen J 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.08 B 3
50.16 1:41.08
7 Leman, Ryan E 10 LAC-NT 1:48.90 1:41.68 B+ 2
51.26 1:41.68
8 Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT NT 1:42.20 B 1
49.97 1:42.20
9 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 1:56.62 1:42.99 B+
10 Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT 1:45.78 1:52.35 C
11 Williams, Weston O 9 Metro-NT 1:57.11 1:54.48 C
53.09 1:54.48
12 Anderson, Dalton P 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:55.58 C
13 Walter, Braden E 10 Nadadores-NT 2:07.31 1:57.62 C
14 Stjohn, Edward S 9 LAC-NT NT 2:00.15 C
58.39 2:00.15
15 Canales, Taylor L 10 ROCK-NT NT 2:04.71 C
1:00.58 2:04.71
16 Baccus, Josh L 10 ROCK-NT 2:06.22 2:10.44 C
1:00.37 2:10.44
-- Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT 1:47.47 DQ
54.64 DQ
-- Burlingame, Camero 9 Gar-NT 1:50.54 DQ
56.38 DQ
-- Orser, Gareth R 9 Nadadores-NT 1:47.96 DQ
50.48 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 A
48.19 BB
53.89 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 48.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Klocke, Tommy J 9 GCAT-NT 51.68 48.63 B 9
2 Bittle, BO H 9 ROCK-NT 53.37 49.97 B 7
3 Clark, Skyler 10 ROCK-NT 51.71 50.13 B 6
4 Murphy, Sam A 7 LAC-NT 51.43 51.14 B 5
5 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 50.51 51.43 B 4
6 Evans, Tommy B 10 UN-NT 49.68 52.68 B 3
7 Nichols, Steven R 9 LAC-NT 53.27 52.96 B 2
-- Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 47.77 X46.55
-- Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 51.34 DQ
-- Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 50.13 DQ
C - Division
1 Hill, Joel A 9 Fast-NT NT 49.11 B 9
2 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT 56.93 49.46 B+ 7
3 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT NT 50.78 B 6
4 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 54.59 50.94 B+ 5
5 Goldfarb, Ethan S 9 ASR-NT 54.17 54.67 C 4
6 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT NT 54.71 C 3
7 Glenn, Drew C 9 GCAT-NT NT 54.83 C 2
8 Burkhardt, Thomas 9 ROCK-NT 1:04.96 55.09 C 1
9 McCrary, Shannon H 10 GCAT-NT 57.13 55.27 C
10 Lessem, Aaron D 10 UN-NT 54.19 56.16 C
11 Bittle, Ben A 8 ROCK-NT 1:00.35 56.52 C
12 Herich, Jared B 10 Nadadores-NT 54.27 57.06 C
13 Ou, Joshua H 10 TXNS-NT 1:06.91 58.27 C
14 Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT 58.22 59.10 C
15 Leman, Ryan E 10 LAC-NT 1:03.56 59.59 C
16 Talty, Andrew W 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:00.23 C
17 Anderson, Dalton P 8 GCAT-NT 57.78 1:00.77 C
18 Opper, Ryan M 8 ROCK-NT NT 1:01.08 C
19 Sutton, Neel H 10 WFAC-NT NT 1:02.68 C
20 Crafton, Travis R 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:05.05 C
21 Amble, Vaman S 10 Gar-NT 1:01.49 1:05.06 C
22 Thompson, Connor C 10 Frisco-NT 1:13.03 1:05.07 C
23 Bieler, Drew S 9 Atac-NT 1:01.86 1:05.53 C
24 Premjee, Rohail S 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:05.68 C
25 Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT NT 1:06.12 C
26 Morris, Bryan J 9 UN-NT 1:10.29 1:08.18 C
27 Stjohn, Edward S 9 LAC-NT NT 1:08.83 C
-- Lamerton, Will W 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Sewell, Michael B 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Wells, Andrew J 9 TXNS-NT 1:30.91 DQ
-- Opper, Nathaniel A 7 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Monson, Austin T 9 WFAC-NT NT DQ
-- Bunnett, Will W 10 LAC-NT 55.62 DQ
-- Ungaro, Matthew R 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Gebert, Isaac J 10 Frisco-NT 1:14.83 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.79 A
1:44.89 BB
1:56.99 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:44.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 1:54.46 1:42.79 BB+ 9
50.31 1:42.79
2 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT 1:54.60 1:46.06 B 7
51.20 1:46.06
3 Evans, Tommy B 10 UN-NT 1:53.41 1:48.91 B 6
51.03 1:48.91
4 Murphy, Sam A 7 LAC-NT 1:49.56 1:52.11 B 5
52.39 1:52.11
5 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 1:49.67 1:53.71 B 4
53.56 1:53.71
C - Division
1 Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 2:04.54 1:55.08 B+ 9
54.31 1:55.08
2 Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:58.82 C 7
56.21 1:58.82
3 Anderson, Dalton P 8 GCAT-NT NT 2:05.42 C 6
1:00.01 2:05.42
4 Burlingame, Camero 9 Gar-NT 2:01.75 2:06.27 C 5
1:00.46 2:06.27
5 Gebert, Isaac J 10 Frisco-NT NT 2:18.38 C 4
1:04.51 2:18.38
6 Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT NT 2:19.25 C 3
1:05.30 2:19.25
7 Baccus, Josh L 10 ROCK-NT 3:39.49 2:44.88 C 2
1:18.38 2:44.88
-- Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT NT DQ
58.32 DQ
-- Canales, Taylor L 10 ROCK-NT NT DQ
1:11.62 DQ
-- Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT NT DQ
53.48 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 A
41.99 BB
47.29 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 41.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 43.48 41.25 BB+ 9
2 Petrovich, Nichola 9 GCAT-NT 42.40 42.64 B 7
3 Goss, Curtis S 7 UN-NT 42.15 42.77 B 6
4 Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 46.19 49.79 C- 5
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 10 GCAT-NT 47.54 44.61 B+ 9
2 Leman, Ryan E 10 LAC-NT 50.64 46.05 B+ 7
3 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT NT 48.23 C 6
4 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 51.50 50.38 C 5
5 Williams, Weston O 9 Metro-NT 56.81 52.60 C 4
6 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT NT 52.98 C 3
7 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 58.29 53.37 C 2
8 Walter, Braden E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:01.02 59.00 C 1
9 Gebert, Isaac J 10 Frisco-NT NT 1:23.31 C
-- Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT NT DQ
-- Canales, Taylor L 10 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Anderson, Dalton P 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Burlingame, Camero 9 Gar-NT 55.28 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 A
1:40.59 BB
1:55.39 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:40.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Goss, Curtis S 7 UN-NT 1:42.14 1:41.86 B 9
50.10 1:41.86
C - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 9 ASR-NT NT 1:44.03 B 9
48.81 1:44.03
2 Petrovich, Nichola 9 GCAT-NT 1:57.05 1:47.11 B+ 7
48.17 1:47.11
3 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT NT 1:48.47 B 6
4 Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:53.03 B 5
50.74 1:53.03
5 Bittle, BO H 9 ROCK-NT NT 1:57.89 C 4
53.61 1:57.89
6 Williams, Weston O 9 Metro-NT 2:12.04 2:05.34 C 3
55.13 2:05.34
7 Bittle, Ben A 8 ROCK-NT NT 2:12.92 C 2
1:01.45 2:12.92
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:31.39 BB
1:41.59 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:31.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT 1:35.09 1:29.99 BB+ 9
43.00 1:29.99
2 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 1:32.49 1:30.55 BB+ 7
41.98 1:30.55
3 Klocke, Tommy J 9 GCAT-NT 1:32.90 1:30.95 BB+ 6
42.39 1:30.95
4 Goss, Andrew M 9 UN-NT 1:36.09 1:36.62 B 5
46.23 1:36.62
5 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT 1:40.64 1:39.04 B 4
46.18 1:39.04
6 Lessem, Aaron D 10 UN-NT 1:39.89 1:42.74 C- 3
47.29 1:42.74
7 Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 1:39.49 1:42.94 C- 2
49.57 1:42.94
8 Goss, Curtis S 7 UN-NT 1:39.56 1:43.25 C- 1
47.51 1:43.25
C - Division
1 Canales, Taylor L 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:22.22 BB 9
38.69 1:22.22
2 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:44.07 1:39.68 B+ 7
47.81 1:39.68
3 Clark, Skyler 10 ROCK-NT 1:45.85 1:40.12 B+ 6
48.63 1:40.12
4 Fuller, Kyle M 10 Atac-NT NT 1:40.50 B 5
48.06 1:40.50
5 Hill, Joel A 9 Fast-NT 1:41.62 1:43.58 C 4
53.26 1:43.58
6 Bittle, Ben A 8 ROCK-NT 1:51.09 1:51.55 C 3
54.58 1:51.55
7 Burkhardt, Thomas 9 ROCK-NT NT 1:53.13 C 2
53.75 1:53.13
8 Bunnett, Will W 10 LAC-NT NT 1:54.01 C 1
58.41 1:54.01
9 Evans, Tommy B 10 UN-NT 1:46.50 1:55.91 C
59.55 1:55.91
10 Thompson, Connor C 10 Frisco-NT 1:57.33 1:56.25 C
55.61 1:56.25
11 Wagner, Alex J 10 LAC-NT 1:59.71 1:56.66 C
54.25 1:56.66
12 Hammond, Jack T 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:56.70 C
58.86 1:56.70
13 Bieler, Drew S 9 Atac-NT 2:01.70 2:01.38 C
57.23 2:01.38
14 Anderson, Dalton P 8 GCAT-NT NT 2:01.92 C
1:01.14 2:01.92
15 Morris, Bryan J 9 UN-NT 2:05.68 2:01.95 C
55.93 2:01.95
16 Wallis, Luke S 10 Classics-NT NT 2:03.40 C
56.12 2:03.40
17 Opper, Ryan M 8 ROCK-NT 2:13.18 2:05.61 C
1:01.82 2:05.61
18 Williams, Weston O 9 Metro-NT 2:06.79 2:08.82 C
55.07 2:08.82
19 Ungaro, Matthew R 9 ROCK-NT NT 2:19.68 C
1:07.14 2:19.68
20 Opper, Nathaniel A 7 ROCK-NT NT 2:27.97 C
1:15.90 2:27.97
-- Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 1:46.11 DQ
52.16 DQ
-- Murphy, Sam A 7 LAC-NT 1:47.37 DQ
49.89 DQ
-- Singley, Ted A 7 GCAT-NT NT DQ
49.95 DQ
-- Boeschenstein, Dyl 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
48.70 DQ
-- Monson, Austin T 9 WFAC-NT NT DQ
1:03.78 DQ
-- Goldfarb, Ethan S 9 ASR-NT 1:43.17 DQ
52.22 DQ
-- Gebert, Isaac J 10 Frisco-NT NT DQ
1:08.21 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 A
3:18.09 BB
3:40.89 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 3:18.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 9 GCAT-NT 3:29.55 3:11.38 BB+ 9
46.47 1:36.36 2:31.94 3:11.38
C - Division
1 Ford, Connor S 10 GCAT-NT NT 3:10.89 BB 9
43.34 1:34.06 2:28.55 3:10.89
2 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 3:54.14 3:44.14 C 7
52.11 1:51.40 2:55.16 3:44.14
-- Shields, Alex D 9 GCAT-NT 3:51.55 DQ
49.51 1:42.18 2:42.38 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:28.08 18
1) Ford, Connor S 10 2) Singley, Ted A 7
3) Shields, Alex D 9 4) Montes, Stephen J 10
39.45 1:13.47 1:51.94 2:28.08
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:50.08 18
1) Ford, Connor S 10 2) Shields, Alex D 9
3) Klocke, Tommy J 9 4) Montes, Stephen J 10
47.95 1:36.34 2:15.20 2:50.08
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:58.97 14
1) Boeschenstein, Dylan D 9 2) Murphy, Sam A 7
3) Leman, Ryan E 10 4) Roney, Matt P 10
48.30 1:37.45 2:02.34 2:58.97
3 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT 3:12.51 12
1) Bittle, Ben A 8 2) Clark, Skyler 10
3) Bittle, BO H 9 4) Burkhardt, Thomas J 9
56.96 1:37.87 2:28.21 3:12.51
4 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT 3:17.33 10
1) Anderson, Dalton P 8 2) Singley, Ted A 7
3) Talty, Andrew W 10 4) McCrary, Shannon H 10
49.78 1:36.31 2:37.88 3:17.33
-- Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'C' NT DQ
1) Premjee, Rohail S 9 2) Crafton, Travis R 9
3) Lamerton, Will W 10 4) Switala, Robbie N 9
1:12.68 2:16.87 3:28.81 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 A
31.09 BB
33.49 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 31.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 LAC-NT 31.86 30.80 BB+ 9
2 Clark, Kenneth T 12 ROCK-NT 32.72 30.86 BB+ 7
3 Lockwood, John R 11 LAC-NT 31.81 32.37 B 6
4 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 32.85 32.76 B 5
5 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 32.97 32.80 B 4
6 Ryan, Zach T 11 WFAC-NT 33.40 32.81 B 3
7 Warrick, Trent M 12 ROCK-NT 32.81 32.83 B 2
8 Singley, Wil W 11 GCAT-NT 32.26 33.06 B 1
9 Ramaly, Jacob D 11 Classics-NT 33.15 33.99 C-
-- Henry, Steven P 12 GCAT-NT 30.47 X30.80
C - Division
1 Wyke, Brent D 11 Metro-NT 34.07 31.42 B+ 9
2 Russell, Steve M 12 ROCK-NT 33.77 32.06 B+ 7
3 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT 33.60 32.97 B+ 6
4 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 34.23 33.03 B+ 5
5 Anderson, Mike J 12 GCAT-NT 34.58 33.53 C 4
6 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 34.86 33.59 C 3
7 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 35.81 33.73 C 2
8 Kumar, Srikesh 12 Gar-NT 43.62 33.75 C 1
9 Ou, Jonathan H 12 TXNS-NT 34.92 33.94 C
10 Lindner, Kent M 12 ETEE-NT 36.13 34.20 C
11 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 33.80 34.27 C
12 Lawson, Michael T 11 LAC-NT 34.95 34.55 C
13 Delozier, David A 11 WFAC-NT NT 36.00 C
14 Makke, Hassen M 11 Gar-NT 37.66 36.02 C
15 Cook, Blake A 11 ROCK-NT 37.86 37.46 C
16 Rudkin, Eric M 11 LAC-NT 36.30 37.51 C
17 Ambrose, Mike T 12 ROCK-NT 36.26 37.98 C
18 Sanfelippo, Jonath 12 Atac-NT 40.62 39.35 C
19 Bickerstaff, Jason 11 Nadadores-NT 47.01 40.88 C
20 Spence, Chris S 11 GCAT-NT 43.90 42.98 C
21 Miller, Zack M 11 UN-NT 42.54 44.10 C
22 Danek, Tyler M 11 Fast-NT 41.89 44.18 C
23 Hall, Ryan J 11 Gar-NT 48.21 44.72 C
24 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT 47.45 45.41 C
25 Amble, Vinai S 12 Gar-NT NT 46.02 C
26 Ramu, Rahul A 12 Gar-NT NT 49.75 C
27 Krol, Cory T 11 ROCK-NT 55.12 52.64 C
28 Van Houten, RJ W 11 ROCK-NT 56.13 54.07 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 A
1:08.19 BB
1:13.49 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:08.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 LAC-NT 1:11.56 1:09.29 B 9
33.57 1:09.29
2 Singley, Wil W 11 GCAT-NT 1:11.48 1:09.41 B 7
33.19 1:09.41
3 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:10.14 1:10.95 B 6
34.33 1:10.95
4 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 1:10.67 1:12.22 B 5
34.84 1:12.22
C - Division
1 Wyke, Brent D 11 Metro-NT 1:17.27 1:12.35 B+ 9
34.71 1:12.35
2 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT 1:14.93 1:12.42 B+ 7
35.25 1:12.42
3 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 1:17.54 1:14.34 C 6
35.02 1:14.34
4 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 1:14.70 1:14.41 C 5
35.82 1:14.41
5 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 1:14.44 1:15.08 C 4
35.49 1:15.08
6 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 1:20.36 1:15.54 C 3
36.47 1:15.54
7 Warrick, Trent M 12 ROCK-NT 1:22.73 1:16.03 C 2
35.58 1:16.03
8 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 1:15.78 1:17.43 C 1
36.43 1:17.43
9 Lawson, Michael T 11 LAC-NT 1:17.53 1:17.71 C
38.06 1:17.71
10 Lindner, Kent M 12 ETEE-NT 1:22.41 1:18.64 C
37.78 1:18.64
11 Rudkin, Eric M 11 LAC-NT 1:24.18 1:22.17 C
37.95 1:22.17
12 Danek, Tyler M 11 Fast-NT NT 1:36.50 C
44.72 1:36.50
13 Miller, Zack M 11 UN-NT 1:39.43 1:38.06 C
47.26 1:38.06
14 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT 1:43.95 1:39.42 C
47.27 1:39.42
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 A
2:28.29 BB
2:39.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:28.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:31.57 2:31.42 B 9
34.58 1:15.16 1:55.04 2:31.42
2 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 2:37.85 2:41.06 C- 7
36.14 1:16.77 2:41.06
C - Division
1 Klocke, Eric B 12 GCAT-NT 2:43.60 2:26.68 BB+ 9
33.77 1:12.74 1:52.62 2:26.68
2 Henry, Steven P 12 GCAT-NT 2:40.42 2:32.01 B+ 7
35.54 1:15.77 1:56.88 2:32.01
3 Singley, Wil W 11 GCAT-NT 2:42.10 2:32.62 B+ 6
35.50 1:15.20 1:56.47 2:32.62
4 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 LAC-NT 2:41.90 2:34.47 B+ 5
35.16 1:15.24 1:56.82 2:34.47
5 Barron, Taylor J 12 LAC-NT NT 2:36.14 B 4
35.01 1:15.39 1:57.37 2:36.14
6 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT 2:46.29 2:37.42 B+ 3
36.22 1:17.69 1:58.81 2:37.42
7 Lockwood, John R 11 LAC-NT NT 2:37.86 B 2
36.46 1:17.90 2:00.34 2:37.86
8 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT 3:44.26 2:38.73 B+ 1
36.62 1:17.19 2:00.16 2:38.73
9 Ryan, Zach T 11 WFAC-NT 2:45.06 2:39.48 B+
34.64 1:14.95 1:56.75 2:39.48
10 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 2:47.53 2:45.27 C
37.98 1:20.34 2:03.61 2:45.27
11 Kumar, Srikesh 12 Gar-NT NT 2:47.76 C
36.91 1:18.21 2:02.25 2:47.76
12 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 3:00.94 2:55.07 C
37.32 1:22.00 2:10.50 2:55.07
13 Makke, Hassen M 11 Gar-NT 3:04.20 3:02.96 C
40.70 1:27.66 2:16.83 3:02.96
14 Delozier, David A 11 WFAC-NT NT 3:03.33 C
39.92 1:28.20 2:18.54 3:03.33
15 Sanfelippo, Jonath 12 Atac-NT 3:06.90 3:07.10 C
42.84 2:20.99 3:07.10
16 Ambrose, Mike T 12 ROCK-NT 3:20.24 3:11.65 C
42.77 2:24.20 3:11.65
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
7:06.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Meet Qualifying 11-12: Slower than 6:36.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 7:02.12 6:38.23 B 9
34.57 1:14.13 1:54.92 2:34.98 3:17.16 3:58.41 4:39.33 5:19.53
6:00.15 6:38.23
C - Division
1 Clark, Kenneth T 12 ROCK-NT 7:35.67 6:46.72 B+ 9
34.47 1:14.18 1:55.19 2:36.10 3:17.86 3:59.62 4:41.78 5:23.62
6:05.40 6:46.72
2 Singley, Wil W 11 GCAT-NT 7:21.07 7:01.16 B+ 7
37.52 1:18.02 2:02.03 2:45.77 3:29.99 4:13.97 4:58.92 5:41.52
6:23.57 7:01.16
3 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT NT 7:08.44 C 6
36.46 1:18.29 2:02.72 2:47.12 3:30.80 4:14.93 4:59.63 5:44.03
6:27.51 7:08.44
4 Ryan, Zach T 11 WFAC-NT NT 7:14.31 C 5
36.90 1:20.11 2:04.13 2:48.50 3:33.37 4:17.52 5:01.75 5:47.63
6:32.46 7:14.31
5 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 7:44.97 7:18.43 C 4
37.56 6:36.48 6:58.94 7:18.43
8:57.73 7:18.43
6 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT NT 7:22.60 C 3
36.17 1:18.23 2:03.09 2:46.81 3:32.56 4:13.25 4:58.70 5:44.84
6:28.03 7:22.60
7 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 8:09.58 7:50.49 C 2
38.49 1:24.64 3:02.51 4:42.02 5:26.94 6:15.90
7:04.20 7:50.49
8 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT NT 9:43.93 C 1
51.79 1:51.86 2:51.90 3:52.79 4:53.59 5:53.16 6:53.83 7:52.61
8:49.22 9:43.93
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
21:47.59 A
23:36.49 BB
25:25.49 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 23:36.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT NT 23:04.73 BB 9
34.55 1:15.55 1:55.96 2:38.40 3:19.63 4:02.35 4:44.58 5:27.28
6:10.18 6:52.88 7:33.66 8:15.86 8:59.15 9:41.67 10:24.06 11:06.65
11:48.35 12:30.16 13:12.98 13:56.27 14:37.97 15:20.58 16:03.44 16:47.01
17:28.95 18:12.37 18:54.70 19:37.36 20:18.37 21:02.14 21:42.94 22:23.99
23:04.73
2 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 26:07.50 23:44.46 B+ 7
37.81 1:20.86 2:04.03 2:47.85 3:31.72 4:15.39 4:59.10 5:43.41
6:27.29 7:10.27 7:55.13 8:40.25 9:23.82 10:06.25 10:49.34 11:33.02
12:16.29 13:00.30 13:42.87 14:25.58 15:09.26 15:52.67 16:36.15 17:19.69
18:03.50 18:47.46 19:29.63 20:13.19 20:57.08 21:41.14 22:22.58 23:02.68
23:44.46
3 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT NT 25:39.48 C 6
37.30 1:20.93 2:49.53
13:43.55 18:31.65
19:19.61 20:56.60 22:33.34 24:08.65 25:39.48
4 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT NT 26:40.56 C 5
40.26 1:23.83 2:08.88 2:55.14 3:41.06 4:26.96
6:46.60 8:19.19 9:54.61 10:41.72 11:29.09
13:04.87 13:51.47 14:38.93 15:27.56 16:11.89 16:59.81 17:48.47
19:25.78 20:13.21 22:40.15 24:15.90 26:40.56
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 A
37.09 BB
40.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 37.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Russell, Steve M 12 ROCK-NT 39.21 37.96 B 9
2 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT 38.96 38.24 B 7
3 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 38.70 38.42 B 6
4 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 39.99 38.56 B 5
5 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 38.33 39.07 B 4
6 Singley, Wil W 11 GCAT-NT 39.76 39.12 B 3
7 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 38.61 39.68 B 2
8 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 39.20 39.93 B 1
9 Ramaly, Jacob D 11 Classics-NT 39.56 40.38 C-
10 Warrick, Trent M 12 ROCK-NT 38.01 42.18 C-
11 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 39.93 42.26 C-
C - Division
1 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 LAC-NT 42.77 38.95 B+ 9
2 McHONE, Evan M 12 ROCK-NT 40.53 40.69 C 7
3 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 45.33 41.36 C 6
4 Rudkin, Eric M 11 LAC-NT 42.86 42.13 C 5
5 Miller, Ben T 12 GCAT-NT 46.82 42.42 C 4
6 Ou, Jonathan H 12 TXNS-NT 44.70 43.33 C 3
7 Lawson, Michael T 11 LAC-NT 43.45 43.67 C 2
8 Makke, Hassen M 11 Gar-NT 43.81 44.13 C 1
9 Lindner, Kent M 12 ETEE-NT NT 44.53 C
10 Kumar, Srikesh 12 Gar-NT 48.64 44.83 C
11 Delozier, David A 11 WFAC-NT NT 47.31 C
12 Danek, Tyler M 11 Fast-NT NT 48.04 C
13 Bickerstaff, Jason 11 Nadadores-NT 47.21 48.15 C
14 Ambrose, Mike T 12 ROCK-NT 43.76 49.17 C
15 Miller, Zack M 11 UN-NT NT 50.66 C
16 Van Houten, RJ W 11 ROCK-NT 53.13 51.20 C
17 Cook, Blake A 11 ROCK-NT NT 54.40 C
18 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT 58.20 54.91 C
-- Spence, Chris S 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Ramu, Rahul A 12 Gar-NT 1:07.16 DQ
-- Amble, Vinai S 12 Gar-NT 51.83 DQ
-- Hall, Ryan J 11 Gar-NT 51.15 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 A
1:19.89 BB
1:26.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:19.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hansen, Steven J 11 LAC-NT 1:20.74 1:22.43 B 9
41.38 1:22.43
2 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:25.00 1:23.23 B 7
41.15 1:23.23
3 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 1:21.47 1:23.44 B 6
41.46 1:23.44
4 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 1:25.44 1:27.11 C- 5
42.05 1:27.11
5 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 1:22.79 1:28.67 C- 4
C - Division
1 Singley, Wil W 11 GCAT-NT 1:31.86 1:21.99 B+ 9
40.06 1:21.99
2 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT NT 1:22.40 B 7
40.19 1:22.40
3 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 1:29.34 1:23.61 B+ 6
41.50 1:23.61
4 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 1:30.04 1:26.40 B+ 5
44.01 1:26.40
5 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT 1:32.38 1:26.49 B+ 4
41.17 1:26.49
6 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 1:28.65 1:26.58 B+ 3
42.79 1:26.58
7 Lawson, Michael T 11 LAC-NT 1:30.79 1:33.11 C 2
45.95 1:33.11
8 Rudkin, Eric M 11 LAC-NT 1:33.97 1:36.01 C 1
9 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT NT 2:04.11 C
59.55 2:04.11
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 A
2:46.59 BB
2:59.39 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:46.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:05.85 C 9
2:19.88 3:05.85
2 McHONE, Evan M 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:11.45 C 7
43.39 1:34.54 3:11.45
3 Van Houten, RJ W 11 ROCK-NT NT 4:04.56 C 6
51.76 3:00.80 4:04.56
-- Clark, Kenneth T 12 ROCK-NT NT DQ
39.43 1:22.14 2:04.68 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 A
41.09 BB
44.59 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 41.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT 42.36 39.44 BB+ 9
2 Ou, Jonathan H 12 TXNS-NT 42.65 41.46 B 7
3 Henry, Steven P 12 GCAT-NT 41.24 42.72 B 6
4 Wyke, Brent D 11 Metro-NT 41.71 43.02 B 5
5 Miller, Ben T 12 GCAT-NT 44.29 43.36 B 4
C - Division
1 Russell, Steve M 12 ROCK-NT NT 44.10 B 9
2 Anderson, Mike J 12 GCAT-NT NT 44.57 B 7
3 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 48.08 46.16 C 6
4 McHONE, Evan M 12 ROCK-NT 50.99 46.29 C 5
5 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT 46.58 47.84 C 4
6 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 47.44 48.54 C 3
7 Ryan, Zach T 11 WFAC-NT NT 48.90 C 2
8 Rudkin, Eric M 11 LAC-NT 49.29 49.28 C 1
9 Bickerstaff, Jason 11 Nadadores-NT 53.44 49.77 C
10 Kumar, Srikesh 12 Gar-NT 59.48 51.20 C
11 Miller, Zack M 11 UN-NT 54.98 53.22 C
12 Makke, Hassen M 11 Gar-NT 52.98 53.29 C
13 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 53.70 53.53 C
14 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT 56.02 57.15 C
15 Cook, Blake A 11 ROCK-NT 58.67 58.38 C
16 Krol, Cory T 11 ROCK-NT 1:19.10 59.53 C
17 Ambrose, Mike T 12 ROCK-NT 1:01.25 59.61 C
18 Danek, Tyler M 11 Fast-NT NT 1:00.98 C
19 Hall, Ryan J 11 Gar-NT 1:00.43 1:01.69 C
20 Ramu, Rahul A 12 Gar-NT NT 1:08.65 C
-- Spence, Chris S 11 GCAT-NT 59.40 DQ
-- Ramaly, Jacob D 11 Classics-NT NT DQ
-- Van Houten, RJ W 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Amble, Vinai S 12 Gar-NT 1:05.98 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:28.59 BB
1:35.99 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:28.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT 1:29.44 1:24.12 BB+ 9
39.25 1:24.12
2 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 1:29.33 1:24.46 BB+ 7
41.15 1:24.46
3 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 LAC-NT 1:31.62 1:29.53 B 6
43.52 1:29.53
4 Wyke, Brent D 11 Metro-NT 1:32.75 1:34.03 B 5
44.07 1:34.03
5 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 1:34.25 1:34.91 B 4
45.85 1:34.91
C - Division
1 Anderson, Mike J 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:34.25 B 9
1:34.55 1:34.25
2 Hansen, Steven J 11 LAC-NT 1:44.18 1:45.69 C 7
50.25 1:45.69
3 Miller, Zack M 11 UN-NT 1:56.29 1:57.04 C 6
54.95 1:57.04
4 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT 2:01.73 2:06.00 C 5
1:02.33 2:06.00
-- Bickerstaff, Jason 11 Nadadores-NT 1:55.31 DQ
49.16 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 A
3:07.39 BB
3:21.79 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 3:07.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Clark, Kenneth T 12 ROCK-NT 3:08.51 3:03.97 BB+ 9
42.69 1:28.71 2:16.17 3:03.97
2 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT 3:16.79 3:06.14 BB+ 7
41.84 1:29.78 2:15.99 3:06.14
C - Division
1 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 3:24.75 3:14.92 B+ 9
45.07 1:35.50 3:14.92
2 Miller, Ben T 12 GCAT-NT 3:31.39 3:26.44 C 7
45.53 1:38.29 2:33.10 3:26.44
3 Sanfelippo, Jonath 12 Atac-NT NT 3:48.49 C 6
53.88 1:52.90 2:52.51 3:48.49
4 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT 4:16.30 4:13.05 C 5
1:00.61 2:07.13 3:10.83 4:13.05
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 A
35.49 BB
38.59 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 35.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Wyke, Brent D 11 Metro-NT 38.47 38.46 B 9
2 Warrick, Trent M 12 ROCK-NT 38.07 38.96 C- 7
3 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 38.32 39.26 C- 6
C - Division
1 Lindner, Kent M 12 ETEE-NT 40.01 37.37 B+ 9
2 Singley, Wil W 11 GCAT-NT 40.05 37.53 B+ 7
3 Hansen, Steven J 11 LAC-NT 43.04 38.78 C 6
4 Smalls, Darion R 12 Metro-NT 48.22 38.83 C 5
5 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 45.78 39.63 C 4
6 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 40.37 39.83 C 3
7 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 LAC-NT 41.22 40.11 C 2
8 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 39.13 40.70 C 1
9 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 43.94 40.83 C
10 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT 43.17 41.68 C
11 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 42.12 42.14 C
12 Lawson, Michael T 11 LAC-NT 44.06 44.77 C
13 Danek, Tyler M 11 Fast-NT NT 47.48 C
14 Miller, Zack M 11 UN-NT NT 1:02.50 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 A
1:19.69 BB
1:26.79 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:19.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Klocke, Eric B 12 GCAT-NT 1:20.10 1:21.18 B 9
37.52 1:21.18
C - Division
1 Wyke, Brent D 11 Metro-NT 1:26.93 1:25.80 B+ 9
39.83 1:25.80
2 Clark, Kenneth T 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:29.45 C 7
39.67 1:29.45
3 Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 1:35.74 1:33.65 C 6
41.69 1:33.65
4 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 1:34.88 1:35.48 C 5
43.74 1:35.48
5 Lawson, Michael T 11 LAC-NT 1:45.70 1:38.21 C 4
46.93 1:38.21
6 Danek, Tyler M 11 Fast-NT NT 1:54.12 C 3
51.34 1:54.12
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.29 A
2:51.49 BB
3:04.69 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:51.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 2:59.35 2:56.05 B 9
39.93 1:25.27 2:12.22 2:56.05
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 A
1:18.99 BB
1:25.19 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 1:18.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henry, Steven P 12 GCAT-NT 1:22.28 1:23.57 B 9
39.44 1:23.57
2 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 1:24.48 1:24.07 B 7
42.25 1:24.07
C - Division
1 Barron, Taylor J 12 LAC-NT NT 1:22.22 B 9
2 Russell, Steve M 12 ROCK-NT 1:26.57 1:22.29 B+ 7
38.91 1:22.29
3 Wyke, Brent D 11 Metro-NT 1:28.14 1:23.77 B+ 6
39.42 1:23.77
4 Lockwood, John R 11 LAC-NT NT 1:24.29 B 5
43.26 1:24.29
5 Warrick, Trent M 12 ROCK-NT 1:36.23 1:24.44 B+ 4
40.61 1:24.44
6 Ou, Jonathan H 12 TXNS-NT 1:52.91 1:26.65 C 3
40.57 1:26.65
7 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 1:36.55 1:27.38 C 2
41.29 1:27.38
8 McHONE, Evan M 12 ROCK-NT 1:47.69 1:28.57 C 1
44.04 1:28.57
9 Shopp, Colin J 11 Fast-NT 1:30.98 1:28.62 C
43.52 1:28.62
10 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 1:32.19 1:29.75 C
41.47 1:29.75
11 Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 1:26.38 1:29.91 C
39.59 1:29.91
12 Ramaly, Jacob D 11 Classics-NT 1:41.84 1:33.12 C
41.20 1:33.12
13 Makke, Hassen M 11 Gar-NT 1:37.70 1:35.44 C
44.61 1:35.44
14 Cook, Blake A 11 ROCK-NT 1:53.27 1:49.71 C
53.24 1:49.71
15 Hall, Ryan J 11 Gar-NT NT 1:50.08 C
51.27 1:50.08
16 Krol, Cory T 11 ROCK-NT NT 2:07.12 C
1:00.39 2:07.12
-- Ambrose, Mike T 12 ROCK-NT NT DQ
50.38 DQ
-- Ryan, Zach T 11 WFAC-NT NT DQ
45.54 DQ
-- Van Houten, RJ W 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
56.37 DQ
-- Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 1:32.92 DQ
42.41 DQ
-- Kumar, Srikesh 12 Gar-NT NT DQ
44.97 DQ
-- Sanfelippo, Jonath 12 Atac-NT 1:45.92 DQ
51.47 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 A
2:50.49 BB
3:04.39 B
-- C
Meet Qualifying: Slower than 2:50.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
-- Riojas, Nico A 12 Metro-NT 3:01.70 DQ
43.40 1:30.22 2:23.72 DQ
C - Division
1 Borgstede, Austin 11 GCAT-NT 3:22.14 3:06.38 C 9
43.51 1:29.15 2:26.22 3:06.38
2 McKee, James S 12 Gar-NT 3:10.24 3:09.92 C 7
47.58 1:35.72 2:28.31 3:09.92
3 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT NT 3:22.89 C 6
44.89 1:33.82 2:40.43 3:22.89
4 Rudkin, Eric M 11 LAC-NT 3:44.12 3:32.15 C 5
49.98 1:43.31 2:44.52 3:32.15
5 Pobog-Jaworowski, 11 ROCK-NT 3:46.87 4:10.98 C 4
1:02.68 2:14.52 3:18.75 4:10.98
-- Massee, Michael T 11 WFAC-NT 3:09.24 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:33.65 18
1) Borgstede, Austin L 11 2) Singley, Wil W 11
3) Henry, Steven P 12 4) Anderson, Mike J 12
37.84 1:24.92 1:58.73 2:33.65
2 Garland Aqua Racers-NT 'A' NT 2:36.45 14
1) Makke, Hassen M 11 2) McKee, James S 12
3) Heimsath, Jeffrey D 12 4) Kumar, Srikesh 12
43.14 1:22.54 2:05.85 2:36.45
3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:37.06 12
1) Rudkin, Eric M 11 2) Lockwood, John R 11
3) Benedetti, Alejo A 12 4) Lawson, Michael T 11
42.05 1:23.41 2:02.02 2:37.06
-- Rockwall Swimming-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Krol, Cory T 11 2) Pobog-Jaworowski, Tim M 11
3) Ambrose, Mike T 12 4) Cook, Blake A 11
53.07 1:47.67 2:41.79 DQ
-- Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Van Houten, RJ W 11 2) Clark, Kenneth T 12
3) Warrick, Trent M 12 4) Russell, Steve M 12
55.84 1:30.23 2:09.57 DQ