GCAT "A" Championships
Feb 22-24, 2002
GCISD Swim Center, Grapevine, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 009-02
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.49 10&U AAAA
29.79 10&U AAA
30.29 10&U TAGS
31.09 10&U AA
32.39 10&U A
36.19 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 10 GCAT-NT 30.67 27.94 AAAA+ 9
2 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 28.58 29.06 AAA 7
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 30.60 30.39 AA 6
4 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 30.32 30.40 AA 4.5
4 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 30.43 30.40 AA 4.5
6 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 31.68 30.78 AA+ 3
7 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 30.19 30.84 AA 2
8 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 30.89 30.85 AA 1
9 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 31.32 30.94 AA+
9 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 32.06 30.94 AA+
11 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 31.51 31.38 A
12 Trautmann, Clara H 10 Metro-NT 31.42 31.39 A
13 Killman, Mary C 10 Gar-NT 31.04 31.40 A
14 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 31.49 31.64 A
15 Ward, Morgan J 10 Sharks-NT 31.76 31.65 A
16 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 32.19 31.75 A
17 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 32.83 31.92 A+
18 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 32.61 31.96 A+
19 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 32.28 32.21 A
20 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 Nadadores-NT 33.14 32.68 BB
21 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 Frisco-NT 32.11 32.74 BB
22 Watters, Keegan M 9 DM-NT 34.06 32.82 BB
23 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 33.14 BB
24 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 34.55 35.30 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 10&U AAAA
1:05.89 10&U AAA
1:06.59 10&U TAGS
1:09.09 10&U AA
1:12.39 10&U A
1:22.19 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 10 GCAT-NT 1:11.47 1:01.66 AAAA+ 9
29.78 1:01.66
2 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 1:04.05 1:05.83 AAA 7
31.49 1:05.83
3 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 1:06.67 1:06.42 TAGS+ 6
31.95 1:06.42
4 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 1:12.01 1:06.63 AA+ 5
32.15 1:06.63
5 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:07.48 1:07.56 AA 4
33.12 1:07.56
6 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 1:07.12 1:07.87 AA 3
32.35 1:07.87
7 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 1:07.58 1:08.10 AA 2
32.91 1:08.10
8 Trautmann, Clara H 10 Metro-NT 1:09.80 1:08.17 AA+ 1
32.49 1:08.17
9 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 1:07.39 1:08.81 AA
32.24 1:08.81
10 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 1:08.16 1:08.85 AA
32.89 1:08.85
11 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 1:10.57 1:09.02 AA+
33.02 1:09.02
12 Killman, Mary C 10 Gar-NT 1:10.32 1:09.38 A
32.16 1:09.38
13 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 1:09.91 1:09.54 A
33.85 1:09.54
14 Ward, Morgan J 10 Sharks-NT 1:10.18 1:10.38 A
33.59 1:10.38
15 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 1:12.37 1:10.53 A
33.76 1:10.53
16 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 1:10.06 1:11.77 A
34.05 1:11.77
17 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 1:11.25 1:11.97 A
34.53 1:11.97
18 Liu, Jessica 9 COPS-NT 1:16.31 1:12.56 BB
33.27 1:12.56
19 Michaels, Bonnie E 9 Atac-NT 1:12.03 1:12.70 BB
34.86 1:12.70
20 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 1:12.27 1:13.27 BB
33.38 1:13.27
21 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 1:26.53 1:15.57 BB
35.30 1:15.57
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.39 10&U AAAA
2:21.79 10&U AAA
2:25.79 10&U TAGS
2:29.09 10&U AA
2:36.39 10&U A
2:58.29 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 10 GCAT-NT 2:17.48 2:15.19 AAA 9
31.35 1:05.53 1:41.57 2:15.19
2 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 2:16.75 2:15.30 AAA 7
30.13 1:04.59 1:40.32 2:15.30
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 2:15.34 2:19.42 AAA 6
32.71 1:08.11 1:44.47 2:19.42
4 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 2:24.54 2:22.89 TAGS 5
33.08 1:10.13 1:47.42 2:22.89
5 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 2:26.76 2:23.17 TAGS+ 4
33.98 1:11.64 1:49.24 2:23.17
6 Trautmann, Clara H 10 Metro-NT 2:29.18 2:27.51 AA+ 3
33.27 1:11.35 1:49.78 2:27.51
7 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 2:27.49 2:28.83 AA 2
34.51 1:13.39 1:52.81 2:28.83
8 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 2:21.32 2:28.85 AA 1
34.01 1:11.79 1:50.75 2:28.85
9 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 2:26.31 2:29.06 AA
33.91 1:12.07 1:51.55 2:29.06
10 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 2:47.58 2:29.33 A+
33.80 1:13.33 1:53.51 2:29.33
11 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT NT 2:29.87 A
32.21 1:09.64 1:50.31 2:29.87
12 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 2:28.20 2:31.62 A
33.69 1:11.86 1:52.58 2:31.62
13 Watters, Keegan M 9 DM-NT 2:40.68 2:34.72 A+
34.97 1:15.75 1:56.13 2:34.72
14 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 2:36.19 2:35.28 A
35.95 1:15.79 1:56.67 2:35.28
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:57.39 AAAA
6:14.39 AAA
6:17.09 TAGS
6:31.39 AA
6:48.39 A
7:39.49 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 10 GCAT-NT NT 6:01.27 AAA 9
32.55 1:08.11 1:45.22 2:22.88 3:00.45 3:37.50 4:14.52 4:51.49
5:28.43 6:01.27
2 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 6:05.40 6:01.41 AAA 7
32.27 1:08.20 1:44.71 2:21.61 2:58.41 3:35.50 4:13.03 4:50.02
5:27.17 6:01.41
3 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 6:22.38 6:14.69 TAGS+ 6
33.97 1:11.60 1:49.35 2:27.68 3:05.99 3:44.70 4:23.80 5:02.36
5:39.82 6:14.69
4 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 6:33.74 6:20.04 AA+ 5
33.88 1:11.86 1:50.69 2:29.15 3:08.30 3:47.44 4:26.97 5:05.66
5:44.57 6:20.04
5 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 6:26.45 6:20.21 AA 4
33.22 1:10.08 1:47.90 2:26.09 3:05.83 3:44.44 4:23.82 5:03.65
5:42.80 6:20.21
6 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 6:42.46 6:38.57 A 3
33.59 1:10.20 1:48.20 2:28.59 3:09.92 3:52.30 4:33.87 5:16.55
5:58.44 6:38.57
7 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 6:56.32 6:38.90 A+ 2
34.95 1:14.32 1:55.02 2:36.85 3:18.33 3:59.24 4:41.09 5:21.94
6:01.89 6:38.90
8 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 6:54.46 6:46.77 A+ 1
34.73 1:13.81 1:54.78 2:36.86 3:19.41 4:01.42 4:42.95 5:24.71
6:06.25 6:46.77
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
32.79 AAAA
34.59 AAA
35.39 TAGS
36.39 AA
38.19 A
43.49 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 32.84 32.98 AAA 9
2 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 34.77 TAGS 7
3 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 36.50 35.16 TAGS+ 6
4 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 37.41 35.53 AA+ 5
5 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 35.02 35.55 AA 4
6 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 35.52 35.60 AA 3
7 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 35.16 35.76 AA 2
8 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 34.93 35.81 AA 1
9 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 36.22 36.02 AA
10 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 36.34 36.12 AA
11 King, Olivia R 10 LAC-NT 36.04 36.24 AA
12 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 38.19 36.77 A
13 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 35.61 36.82 A
14 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 Nadadores-NT 36.70 36.97 A
15 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 38.15 36.99 A
16 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 36.12 37.03 A
17 Trautmann, Clara H 10 Metro-NT 36.17 37.25 A
18 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 38.14 37.55 A
19 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 37.82 38.00 A
20 Ward, Morgan J 10 Sharks-NT 38.45 38.36 BB
21 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 37.37 38.75 BB
22 Watters, Keegan M 9 DM-NT 39.37 39.93 BB
23 Liu, Jessica 9 COPS-NT 41.00 41.28 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:10.49 10&U AAAA
1:14.39 10&U AAA
1:15.99 10&U TAGS
1:18.29 10&U AA
1:22.19 10&U A
1:33.99 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 1:14.68 TAGS 9
35.97 1:14.68
2 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 1:17.89 1:14.83 TAGS+ 7
36.98 1:14.83
3 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 1:19.35 1:14.94 TAGS+ 6
35.85 1:14.94
4 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 1:18.16 1:14.99 TAGS+ 5
36.74 1:14.99
5 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 1:16.77 1:15.23 TAGS+ 4
36.78 1:15.23
6 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 1:16.55 1:15.32 TAGS+ 3
36.80 1:15.32
7 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 1:13.30 1:15.79 TAGS 2
37.20 1:15.79
8 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:17.13 1:16.33 AA 1
38.76 1:16.33
9 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 1:17.92 1:19.30 A
38.18 1:19.30
10 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 1:23.20 1:19.63 A+
38.01 1:19.63
11 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 1:23.31 1:20.39 A+
40.19 1:20.39
12 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:21.44 A
13 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 1:25.17 1:22.85 BB
40.44 1:22.85
14 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 1:26.93 1:24.00 BB
40.77 1:24.00
15 Ward, Morgan J 10 Sharks-NT 1:22.67 1:25.10 BB
40.90 1:25.10
-- Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 1:29.37 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
36.29 10&U AAAA
38.19 10&U AAA
40.09 10&U AA
40.99 10&U TAGS
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 36.37 36.37 AAA 9
2 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 39.21 38.78 AA 7
3 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 40.87 39.24 AA+ 6
4 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 42.53 40.46 TAGS+ 5
5 Liu, Jessica 9 COPS-NT 39.87 40.76 TAGS 4
6 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 40.05 40.89 TAGS 3
7 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 43.90 41.26 A+ 2
8 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 41.17 41.48 A 1
9 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 41.50 41.61 A
10 Trautmann, Clara H 10 Metro-NT 43.91 42.26 BB
11 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 42.64 BB
12 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 41.26 43.15 BB
13 Michaels, Bonnie E 9 Atac-NT 41.99 44.41 BB
14 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 45.88 45.01 BB
15 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 45.19 45.39 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:19.99 AAAA
1:24.49 AAA
1:27.79 TAGS
1:28.89 AA
1:33.39 A
1:46.69 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 1:18.17 1:19.61 AAAA 9
37.77 1:19.61
2 Liu, Jessica 9 COPS-NT 1:27.24 1:26.79 TAGS 7
40.82 1:26.79
3 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 1:28.74 1:27.96 AA 6
41.95 1:27.96
4 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 1:32.37 1:28.52 AA+ 5
42.94 1:28.52
5 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 1:32.11 1:28.92 A 4
41.52 1:28.92
6 Killman, Mary C 10 Gar-NT 1:28.97 1:29.57 A 3
42.65 1:29.57
7 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 1:33.25 1:29.88 A 2
43.59 1:29.88
8 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 1:31.63 1:31.69 A 1
42.11 1:31.69
9 Hoedebeck, Eileen 10 Sharks-NT 1:33.00 1:34.97 BB
44.95 1:34.97
10 Michaels, Bonnie E 9 Atac-NT 1:33.39 1:38.58 BB
45.94 1:38.58
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
31.49 AAAA
33.39 AAA
33.59 TAGS
35.29 AA
37.29 A
42.99 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 31.47 31.29 AAAA 9
2 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 34.29 33.40 TAGS+ 7
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 35.28 34.04 AA 6
4 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 34.87 34.17 AA 5
5 Killman, Mary C 10 Gar-NT 33.61 34.32 AA 4
6 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 36.57 35.38 A 3
7 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 37.88 35.82 A+ 2
8 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 36.75 36.01 A 1
9 Liu, Jessica 9 COPS-NT 35.72 36.06 A
10 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 Nadadores-NT 38.00 36.11 A+
11 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 39.07 36.18 A+
12 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 36.92 36.73 A
13 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 37.13 A
14 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 39.48 37.14 A+
15 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 36.81 39.41 BB
16 Watters, Keegan M 9 DM-NT NT 39.97 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:11.29 10&U AAAA
1:16.49 10&U AAA
1:19.29 10&U TAGS
1:21.59 10&U AA
1:26.69 10&U A
1:42.09 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 1:09.98 1:10.19 AAAA 9
33.09 1:10.19
2 Moon, Heather R 10 GCAT-NT 1:12.45 1:11.36 AAA 7
33.47 1:11.36
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 1:15.77 1:16.39 AAA 6
35.82 1:16.39
4 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 1:16.18 1:17.84 TAGS 5
36.47 1:17.84
5 Hughes, Julie A 10 Metro-NT 1:25.81 1:22.57 A 4
38.61 1:22.57
6 Liu, Jessica 9 COPS-NT 1:21.77 1:23.54 A 3
38.03 1:23.54
7 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 1:25.34 1:24.69 A 2
38.68 1:24.69
8 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 1:28.41 1:24.71 A+ 1
39.30 1:24.71
9 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 1:25.10 1:25.82 A
41.35 1:25.82
10 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:24.93 1:29.51 BB
40.81 1:29.51
11 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 1:27.72 1:29.56 BB
40.00 1:29.56
12 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 1:30.27 BB
39.67 1:30.27
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:11.89 10&U AAAA
1:15.69 10&U AAA
1:16.09 10&U TAGS
1:19.39 10&U AA
1:23.19 10&U A
1:34.39 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 10 GCAT-NT 1:13.10 1:10.32 AAAA+ 9
33.03 1:10.32
2 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 1:16.18 1:14.12 AAA+ 7
35.43 1:14.12
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 1:15.08 1:14.75 AAA 6
36.45 1:14.75
4 Durant, Morgan A 10 ROCK-NT 1:16.16 1:15.61 AAA+ 5
35.08 1:15.61
5 Moltner, Shannon R 10 COPS-NT 1:18.15 1:16.90 AA 4
35.29 1:16.90
6 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 1:20.76 1:17.65 AA+ 3
35.75 1:17.65
7 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 1:17.22 1:18.00 AA 2
36.99 1:18.00
8 Meili, Katie M 10 GCAT-NT 1:19.85 1:18.05 AA+ 1
37.01 1:18.05
9 Trautmann, Clara H 10 Metro-NT 1:19.39 1:18.09 AA
36.47 1:18.09
10 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 1:17.88 1:18.25 AA
34.22 1:18.25
11 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 1:19.13 1:18.42 AA
35.97 1:18.42
12 Killman, Mary C 10 Gar-NT 1:16.77 1:18.57 AA
35.01 1:18.57
13 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 1:18.59 AA
36.67 1:18.59
14 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:20.65 1:19.09 AA+
36.59 1:19.09
15 Liu, Jessica 9 COPS-NT 1:21.00 1:19.72 A
38.67 1:19.72
16 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 1:22.95 1:19.81 A
36.60 1:19.81
17 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 1:22.18 1:20.77 A
37.47 1:20.77
18 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 1:20.47 1:21.23 A
37.37 1:21.23
19 King, Olivia R 10 LAC-NT 1:25.84 1:21.65 A+
36.91 1:21.65
20 Butrus, Christy L 10 COR-NT 1:23.10 1:21.83 A
37.85 1:21.83
21 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 1:22.04 1:21.84 A
38.96 1:21.84
22 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:21.82 1:22.25 A
36.95 1:22.25
23 Hoedebeck, Eileen 10 Sharks-NT 1:22.00 1:23.42 BB
38.10 1:23.42
24 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 1:26.87 1:23.60 BB
38.36 1:23.60
25 Ward, Morgan J 10 Sharks-NT 1:19.77 1:23.99 BB
39.30 1:23.99
26 Watters, Keegan M 9 DM-NT 1:22.47 1:24.10 BB
41.47 1:24.10
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:32.69 10&U AAAA
2:40.39 10&U AAA
2:44.89 10&U TAGS
2:48.19 10&U AA
2:55.99 10&U A
3:19.39 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 10 GCAT-NT 2:34.40 2:30.13 AAAA+ 9
32.61 1:10.68 1:56.65 2:30.13
2 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 MARS-NT 2:46.19 2:38.51 AAA+ 7
35.59 1:16.09 2:04.16 2:38.51
3 McLaine, Maureen 10 COPS-NT 2:47.52 2:43.09 TAGS+ 6
36.87 1:16.23 2:07.33 2:43.09
4 Killman, Mary C 10 Gar-NT 2:48.05 2:43.85 TAGS+ 5
35.88 1:16.65 2:06.34 2:43.85
5 Cassel, Shelly R 10 COR-NT 2:49.29 2:44.27 TAGS+ 4
40.32 1:22.38 2:08.14 2:44.27
6 Gentry, Sarah E 10 COPS-NT 2:47.91 2:46.26 AA 3
38.99 1:22.07 2:10.83 2:46.26
7 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 2:52.32 2:46.38 AA+ 2
36.09 1:18.70 2:11.25 2:46.38
8 Dark, Audrey N 10 MARS-NT 2:49.96 2:47.21 AA+ 1
32.36 1:15.14 2:12.32 2:47.21
9 Trautmann, Clara H 10 Metro-NT 2:51.21 2:51.10 A
37.76 1:20.51 2:13.10 2:51.10
10 Baker, Johanna K 10 ASR-NT 3:00.11 2:51.30 A+
37.31 1:19.50 2:12.86 2:51.30
11 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 3:00.33 2:52.29 A+
39.96 1:22.88 2:13.02 2:52.29
12 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 2:53.65 A
38.81 1:19.83 2:11.95 2:53.65
13 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:01.09 2:54.85 A+
37.98 1:21.09 2:15.28 2:54.85
14 Hooper, Maddie L 10 SWAT-NT 3:15.60 2:59.84 BB
38.65 1:24.50 2:21.73 2:59.84
15 Watters, Keegan M 9 DM-NT 3:02.65 3:00.61 BB
40.58 1:28.35 2:19.72 3:00.61
16 Ward, Morgan J 10 Sharks-NT NT 3:02.18 BB
40.66 1:26.43 2:23.20 3:02.18
17 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 2:58.16 3:03.66 BB
41.75 1:28.13 2:20.82 3:03.66
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:06.69 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:07.42 18
1) Wells, Paige E 10 2) Dang-Tran, Ariel M 10
3) Mays, Claire E 10 4) Herich, Carlie A 10
30.67 1:03.14 1:34.69 2:07.42
2 City of Richardson-NT 'A' NT 2:07.60 14
1) Smith, Chelbi N 10 2) Cassel, Shelly R 10
3) Shook, Lexie M 10 4) Butrus, Christy L 10
32.70 1:02.88 1:37.90 2:07.60
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.29 11-12 AAAA
27.29 11-12 TAGS
27.49 11-12 AAA
28.69 11-12 AA
29.89 11-12 A
32.29 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 26.87 26.69 TAGS 9
2 Stephens, Sasha N 12 UN-NT 27.74 27.06 TAGS+ 7
3 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 27.53 27.51 AA 6
4 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 27.96 27.58 AA 5
5 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 27.81 28.01 AA 4
6 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 28.36 28.07 AA 2.5
6 Landino, Alyssa A 12 LAC-NT 27.84 28.07 AA 2.5
8 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 28.44 28.17 AA 1
9 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 27.69 28.24 AA
10 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 28.50 28.26 AA
11 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 28.20 28.32 AA
12 Moronu, E J 12 Fast-NT 28.34 28.39 AA
12 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 27.98 28.39 AA
14 Larsen, Diana R 12 DM-NT 28.43 28.41 AA
14 Burns, Lauren E 12 LAC-NT 29.32 28.41 AA+
16 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 29.39 28.57 AA+
16 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 27.80 28.57 AA
18 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 28.40 28.58 AA
19 Gabay, Brittany S 11 COPS-NT 28.18 28.60 AA
20 Campbell, Rachel L 12 COPS-NT 28.46 28.66 AA
21 Goode, Hannah E 12 Metro-NT 28.81 28.68 AA+
22 Smith, Quincie L 11 ASR-NT 28.69 28.71 A
23 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 28.77 28.84 A
24 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 28.94 28.91 A
25 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 28.60 28.95 A
26 Holloway, Lisa K 12 SWAT-NT 28.22 28.96 A
27 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 29.25 29.03 A
28 Choi, Hwa Young 12 Sharks-NT 29.89 29.05 A
29 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 30.10 29.25 A+
30 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 29.38 29.27 A
31 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 29.28 29.43 A
32 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 29.14 29.55 A
33 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT 29.92 29.56 A+
34 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 29.23 29.63 A
34 Masters, Kristin N 12 DM-NT 29.70 29.63 A
36 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 29.48 29.66 A
37 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 29.41 29.81 A
38 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 31.40 29.82 A+
38 Moltner, Krystin A 12 COPS-NT 29.71 29.82 A
40 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 29.96 30.04 BB
41 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 29.88 30.15 BB
42 Nelson, Jayme L 12 GCAT-NT 30.56 30.21 BB
42 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 30.66 30.21 BB
42 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 30.25 30.21 BB
45 Dahl, Kirsten A 12 LAC-NT 29.57 30.23 BB
46 Wineland, Victoria 11 COR-NT 29.66 30.30 BB
47 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 30.69 30.39 BB
48 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 29.88 30.50 BB
49 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 30.88 30.54 BB
50 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 29.11 30.66 BB
51 Cottrill, Lisha N 12 ROCK-NT 28.96 30.68 BB
52 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 30.13 30.76 BB
53 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 30.33 30.93 BB
53 Blythe, Gwen L 11 GCAT-NT 31.44 30.93 BB
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
56.99 11-12 AAAA
59.39 11-12 TAGS
59.69 11-12 AAA
1:02.49 11-12 AA
1:05.19 11-12 A
1:10.59 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 UN-NT 59.48 57.59 TAGS+ 9
28.03 57.59
2 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 57.64 58.85 TAGS 7
28.65 58.85
3 Gunning, EM F 12 DM-NT 59.41 59.04 TAGS+ 6
28.32 59.04
4 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 1:01.00 59.29 TAGS+ 5
28.89 59.29
5 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 1:00.57 1:00.13 AA 4
28.87 1:00.13
6 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 59.44 1:00.14 AA 3
29.38 1:00.14
7 Chong, Jamie H 11 COPS-NT 1:00.77 1:00.47 AA 2
29.40 1:00.47
8 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 1:02.17 1:00.87 AA 0.5
29.73 1:00.87
8 Campbell, Rachel L 12 COPS-NT 1:01.15 1:00.87 AA 0.5
29.23 1:00.87
10 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 1:00.82 1:00.95 AA
28.87 1:00.95
11 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 1:00.49 1:01.05 AA
29.80 1:01.05
12 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 1:00.86 1:01.52 AA
29.45 1:01.52
13 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 1:01.50 1:01.61 AA
29.96 1:01.61
14 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:02.73 1:01.80 AA+
30.06 1:01.80
15 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:05.14 1:02.32 AA+
29.86 1:02.32
16 Larsen, Diana R 12 DM-NT 1:02.16 1:02.37 AA
30.48 1:02.37
17 Burns, Lauren E 12 LAC-NT 1:02.31 1:02.39 AA
29.78 1:02.39
18 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 1:01.26 1:02.49 AA
29.51 1:02.49
19 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 1:03.64 1:02.58 A
30.31 1:02.58
20 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 1:03.01 1:02.73 A
29.94 1:02.73
21 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 1:04.26 1:02.77 A
29.76 1:02.77
22 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 1:01.69 1:02.79 A
30.24 1:02.79
23 Chillemi, Tiffany 12 COPS-NT 1:02.24 1:02.96 A
30.13 1:02.96
24 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 1:05.98 1:03.08 A+
30.95 1:03.08
25 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 1:02.08 1:03.16 A
30.30 1:03.16
26 Goode, Hannah E 12 Metro-NT 1:03.68 1:03.26 A
30.20 1:03.26
27 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 1:03.52 1:03.38 A
30.73 1:03.38
28 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 1:02.28 1:03.72 A
30.62 1:03.72
29 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 1:03.31 1:03.85 A
30.07 1:03.85
30 Holloway, Lisa K 12 SWAT-NT 1:02.19 1:04.12 A
30.58 1:04.12
31 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:06.10 1:04.13 A+
30.67 1:04.13
32 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 1:06.02 1:04.15 A+
30.70 1:04.15
32 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 1:03.81 1:04.15 A
30.82 1:04.15
34 Moltner, Krystin A 12 COPS-NT 1:05.24 1:04.62 A+
31.19 1:04.62
35 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 1:02.63 1:04.83 A
30.86 1:04.83
36 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 1:08.28 1:05.17 A+
31.82 1:05.17
37 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 1:04.90 1:05.74 BB
31.58 1:05.74
38 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 1:08.19 1:05.96 BB
31.43 1:05.96
39 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 1:07.04 1:05.97 BB
31.14 1:05.97
40 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 1:05.05 1:06.20 BB
31.46 1:06.20
41 Choi, Hwa Young 12 Sharks-NT 1:05.19 1:06.69 BB
31.85 1:06.69
42 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 1:05.41 1:06.71 BB
32.51 1:06.71
43 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 1:05.09 1:06.97 BB
32.14 1:06.97
44 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 1:09.36 1:07.15 BB
31.83 1:07.15
45 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 1:07.02 1:07.47 BB
31.78 1:07.47
46 Wineland, Victoria 11 COR-NT 1:05.18 1:07.59 BB
32.60 1:07.59
47 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 1:07.00 1:08.81 BB
32.67 1:08.81
48 Blythe, Gwen L 11 GCAT-NT 1:10.62 1:12.88
34.53 1:12.88
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:02.59 11-12 AAAA
2:08.49 11-12 AAA
2:08.79 11-12 TAGS
2:14.29 11-12 AA
2:20.19 11-12 A
2:31.79 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 2:11.03 2:08.35 AAA+ 9
30.20 1:02.58 1:35.31 2:08.35
2 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 2:10.14 2:09.60 AA 7
30.44 1:03.28 1:36.78 2:09.60
3 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 2:09.16 2:10.14 AA 6
30.62 1:03.34 1:36.78 2:10.14
4 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 2:12.83 2:10.21 AA 5
30.24 1:03.41 1:37.08 2:10.21
5 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 2:13.20 2:12.40 AA 4
30.98 1:04.92 1:39.43 2:12.40
6 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 2:14.25 2:12.61 AA 3
30.01 1:03.70 1:38.75 2:12.61
7 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 2:12.30 2:13.12 AA 2
31.12 1:05.44 1:39.44 2:13.12
8 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 2:16.91 2:13.73 AA+ 1
30.04 1:04.23 1:39.64 2:13.73
9 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 2:14.00 2:13.74 AA
30.99 1:05.39 1:40.08 2:13.74
10 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 2:16.74 2:14.18 AA+
31.10 1:05.42 1:40.36 2:14.18
11 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 2:14.91 2:14.80 A
31.42 1:05.89 1:41.11 2:14.80
12 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 2:14.27 2:14.84 A
31.63 1:05.73 1:40.40 2:14.84
13 Campbell, Rachel L 12 COPS-NT NT 2:14.90 A
30.05 1:04.19 1:39.49 2:14.90
14 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 2:13.69 2:16.35 A
30.31 1:03.92 1:40.21 2:16.35
15 Nelson, Jayme L 12 GCAT-NT 2:20.99 2:18.55 A+
32.39 1:08.57 1:44.56 2:18.55
16 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 2:18.95 2:18.68 A
31.57 1:07.00 1:43.24 2:18.68
17 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 2:23.76 2:19.85 A+
32.56 1:08.71 1:45.24 2:19.85
18 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 2:16.09 2:19.97 A
31.88 1:07.40 1:44.49 2:19.97
19 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT 2:27.11 2:20.10 A+
31.87 1:07.71 1:44.84 2:20.10
20 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 2:20.01 2:20.14 A
32.61 1:08.11 1:44.41 2:20.14
21 Moltner, Krystin A 12 COPS-NT 2:19.08 2:20.94 BB
32.14 1:08.25 1:45.25 2:20.94
22 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 2:19.48 2:21.23 BB
31.83 1:08.37 1:45.60 2:21.23
23 Masters, Kristin N 12 DM-NT 2:19.32 2:21.39 BB
31.26 1:06.50 1:44.00 2:21.39
24 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 2:23.00 2:21.48 BB
32.56 1:07.99 1:45.42 2:21.48
25 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 2:20.82 2:21.81 BB
33.54 1:10.17 1:46.62 2:21.81
26 Holloway, Lisa K 12 SWAT-NT 2:28.01 2:23.12 BB
32.61 1:10.08 1:47.45 2:23.12
27 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 2:20.05 2:23.14 BB
32.59 1:09.00 1:46.30 2:23.14
28 Goode, Hannah E 12 Metro-NT 2:21.53 2:23.48 BB
32.59 1:09.40 1:46.75 2:23.48
29 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 2:23.81 2:23.73 BB
31.71 1:07.82 1:46.74 2:23.73
30 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 2:20.04 2:23.99 BB
31.83 1:08.40 1:46.22 2:23.99
31 Cottrill, Lisha N 12 ROCK-NT 2:22.71 2:24.17 BB
33.12 1:09.62 1:46.93 2:24.17
32 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 2:27.35 2:24.31 BB
33.61 1:10.61 1:48.28 2:24.31
33 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 2:24.84 2:24.48 BB
33.00 1:10.14 1:47.87 2:24.48
34 Dahl, Kirsten A 12 LAC-NT 2:20.00 2:24.64 BB
33.53 1:10.75 1:47.73 2:24.64
35 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 2:21.59 2:25.37 BB
33.53 1:10.85 1:48.44 2:25.37
36 Gabay, Brittany S 11 COPS-NT 2:21.53 2:25.90 BB
33.04 1:10.30 1:48.55 2:25.90
37 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 2:23.87 2:26.35 BB
33.04 1:10.66 1:48.83 2:26.35
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:23.09 11-12 AAAA
5:38.49 11-12 AAA
5:43.09 11-12 TAGS
5:53.89 11-12 AA
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 UN-NT 5:40.06 5:33.49 AAA+ 9
30.22 1:03.39 1:37.15 2:10.69 2:44.68 3:19.01 3:53.53 4:27.33
5:01.44 5:33.49
2 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 5:43.56 5:43.56 AA 7
31.27 1:05.55 1:39.85 2:14.53 2:49.26 3:24.34 3:59.57 4:34.58
5:09.28 5:43.56
3 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 5:45.76 5:47.67 AA 6
32.33 1:07.69 1:43.88 2:18.88 2:53.98 3:29.75 4:04.60 4:39.53
5:14.04 5:47.67
4 Chong, Jamie H 11 COPS-NT 5:43.16 5:48.70 AA 5
31.39 1:05.82 1:41.06 2:17.02 2:52.93 3:28.07 4:04.38 4:39.60
5:14.97 5:48.70
5 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 5:57.99 5:52.75 AA+ 4
30.40 1:04.59 1:40.00 2:16.38 2:52.48 3:28.52 4:04.79 4:41.61
5:18.08 5:52.75
6 Nelson, Jayme L 12 GCAT-NT 6:08.50 6:14.11 BB 3
33.07 1:10.08 1:48.86 2:27.04 3:05.89 3:44.88 4:22.75 5:01.23
5:38.79 6:14.11
7 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 6:11.79 6:16.85 BB 2
33.82 1:11.79 1:50.63 2:29.84 3:09.51 3:48.11 4:27.03 5:05.51
5:42.89 6:16.85
8 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT NT 6:17.17 BB 1
32.09 1:09.62 1:48.44 2:27.97 3:07.15 3:46.40 4:24.89 5:03.55
5:42.44 6:17.17
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:44.69 11-12 AAAA
12:18.19 11-12 AAA
12:51.79 11-12 AA
13:25.29 11-12 A
14:32.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 11:10.54 11:16.81 AAAA 9
29.84 1:02.62 1:36.20 2:09.83 2:43.96 3:18.10 3:52.17 4:26.20
5:00.61 5:35.14 6:09.48 6:44.47 7:19.00 7:53.32 8:27.08 9:01.23
9:35.23 10:09.42 10:43.77 11:16.81
2 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 12:12.35 12:21.03 AA 7
32.09 1:07.31 1:43.13 2:19.39 2:56.74 3:33.71 4:11.10 4:48.63
5:26.40 6:04.22 6:42.00 7:19.86 7:58.14 8:36.33 9:15.19 9:52.84
10:30.40 11:07.81 11:44.62 12:21.03
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
29.99 AAAA
31.49 AAA
32.09 TAGS
32.89 AA
34.29 A
37.19 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 31.69 31.64 TAGS 9
2 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 31.21 31.67 TAGS 7
3 Larsen, Diana R 12 DM-NT 30.68 31.74 TAGS 6
4 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 31.77 31.77 TAGS 5
5 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 32.90 31.87 TAGS+ 4
6 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 33.01 32.09 TAGS+ 3
7 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 32.97 32.17 AA+ 2
8 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 31.28 32.55 AA 1
9 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 33.75 32.60 AA+
10 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 32.79 32.62 AA
11 Chillemi, Tiffany 12 COPS-NT 32.44 32.68 AA
12 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 33.79 33.32 A
13 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 33.41 33.71 A
14 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 34.89 33.73 A+
15 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 34.19 33.75 A
16 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 33.57 33.80 A
17 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 35.13 33.81 A+
18 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 33.73 33.85 A
19 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT 33.06 33.86 A
20 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 34.42 33.98 A+
21 Gabay, Brittany S 11 COPS-NT 33.67 34.36 BB
22 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 33.94 34.42 BB
23 Burns, Lauren E 12 LAC-NT 33.20 34.54 BB
24 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 34.50 34.66 BB
25 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 32.60 34.74 BB
26 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 35.49 34.80 BB
27 Holloway, Lisa K 12 SWAT-NT 34.18 34.82 BB
28 Moronu, E J 12 Fast-NT 33.26 34.84 BB
29 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 34.71 34.87 BB
30 Masters, Kristin N 12 DM-NT 35.40 35.16 BB
31 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 35.59 35.28 BB
32 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 34.22 35.42 BB
33 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 35.69 35.59 BB
34 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 36.01 35.78 BB
35 Dahl, Kirsten A 12 LAC-NT 34.07 36.17 BB
36 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 37.80 36.95 BB
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.39 11-12 AAAA
1:07.89 11-12 AAA
1:08.19 11-12 TAGS
1:11.39 11-12 AA
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 1:01.21 1:03.38 AAAA 9
31.03 1:03.38
2 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 1:06.89 1:06.22 AAA 7
31.93 1:06.22
3 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 1:08.28 1:06.63 AAA+ 6
31.99 1:06.63
4 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 1:09.25 1:07.07 AAA+ 5
31.86 1:07.07
5 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 1:05.77 1:07.84 AAA 4
32.48 1:07.84
6 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 1:10.26 1:07.97 TAGS+ 3
33.28 1:07.97
7 Chillemi, Tiffany 12 COPS-NT 1:08.72 1:08.37 AA 2
32.77 1:08.37
8 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 1:09.35 1:08.55 AA 1
33.09 1:08.55
9 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:14.88 1:08.73 AA+
33.49 1:08.73
10 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 1:08.94 1:09.11 AA
33.38 1:09.11
11 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 1:08.46 1:09.50 AA
33.61 1:09.50
12 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 1:12.13 1:09.82 AA+
34.74 1:09.82
13 Larsen, Diana R 12 DM-NT 1:08.01 1:09.83 AA
34.74 1:09.83
14 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 1:09.80 1:09.90 AA
34.24 1:09.90
15 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 1:12.98 1:10.03 AA+
34.11 1:10.03
16 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 1:10.73 1:10.79 AA
34.56 1:10.79
17 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 1:11.58 1:11.05 AA+
34.45 1:11.05
18 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 1:12.31 1:11.66 A
34.89 1:11.66
19 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 1:12.83 1:11.83 A
34.41 1:11.83
20 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 1:12.53 1:12.56 A
34.87 1:12.56
21 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco-NT 1:14.48 1:12.67 A
35.63 1:12.67
22 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 1:12.60 1:12.82 A
35.10 1:12.82
23 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 1:15.13 1:13.23 A+
35.07 1:13.23
24 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 1:19.29 1:13.29 A+
34.75 1:13.29
25 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:12.92 1:13.41 A
35.31 1:13.41
26 Choi, Hwa Young 12 Sharks-NT 1:16.08 1:13.62 A+
36.03 1:13.62
27 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 1:15.85 1:13.63 A+
36.59 1:13.63
28 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 1:13.53 1:13.82 A
36.33 1:13.82
29 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 1:14.83 1:14.72 A
36.00 1:14.72
30 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:15.90 1:15.79 BB
37.31 1:15.79
31 Holloway, Lisa K 12 SWAT-NT 1:17.87 1:15.89 BB
37.45 1:15.89
32 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 1:17.80 1:16.10 BB
37.22 1:16.10
33 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 1:20.35 1:16.25 BB
36.83 1:16.25
34 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 1:16.82 1:16.49 BB
36.70 1:16.49
35 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 1:18.42 1:17.27 BB
37.53 1:17.27
36 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 1:18.61 1:18.16 BB
38.16 1:18.16
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:24.99 11-12 AAAA
2:27.79 11-12 TAGS
2:31.89 11-12 AAA
2:38.89 11-12 AA
2:45.79 11-12 A
2:59.59 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 2:13.00 2:16.38 AAAA 9
32.55 1:06.86 1:42.17 2:16.38
2 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 2:28.19 2:21.60 AAAA+ 7
34.02 1:10.77 1:46.28 2:21.60
3 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 2:26.95 2:22.68 AAAA+ 6
33.16 1:09.15 1:46.00 2:22.68
4 Chillemi, Tiffany 12 COPS-NT 2:28.63 2:24.08 AAAA+ 5
33.93 1:10.18 1:47.74 2:24.08
5 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 2:31.56 2:24.34 AAAA+ 4
35.47 1:11.38 1:48.39 2:24.34
6 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT NT 2:25.95 TAGS 3
34.22 1:11.44 1:49.79 2:25.95
7 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 2:31.95 2:27.36 TAGS+ 2
35.28 1:13.01 1:51.05 2:27.36
8 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 2:30.02 2:28.02 AAA 1
35.46 1:12.16 1:50.82 2:28.02
9 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 2:38.33 2:28.85 AAA+
34.70 1:12.53 1:51.14 2:28.85
10 Larsen, Diana R 12 DM-NT 2:26.92 2:29.54 AAA
35.42 1:13.38 1:51.67 2:29.54
11 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 2:35.90 2:31.97 AA
35.90 1:14.84 1:54.30 2:31.97
12 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 2:48.78 2:31.99 AA+
35.40 1:14.39 1:54.45 2:31.99
13 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 2:39.57 2:32.12 AA+
36.00 1:14.55 1:53.54 2:32.12
14 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco-NT 2:42.68 2:32.13 AA+
35.75 1:13.24 1:53.18 2:32.13
15 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 2:32.81 2:32.32 AA
35.11 1:14.32 1:54.20 2:32.32
16 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 2:34.94 2:34.20 AA
36.27 1:15.74 1:55.42 2:34.20
17 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 2:33.19 2:35.18 AA
36.50 1:16.56 1:57.05 2:35.18
18 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 2:36.88 2:35.19 AA
37.18 1:16.50 1:56.64 2:35.19
19 Masters, Kristin N 12 DM-NT 2:39.00 2:35.80 AA+
36.72 1:16.09 1:56.46 2:35.80
20 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT NT 2:36.33 AA
35.92 1:16.85 1:58.10 2:36.33
21 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 2:43.43 2:38.36 AA+
37.60 1:18.22 1:58.58 2:38.36
22 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 2:44.95 2:38.81 AA+
37.07 1:16.96 1:58.43 2:38.81
23 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 UN-NT 2:43.27 2:41.02 A
37.84 1:18.88 2:00.28 2:41.02
24 Villarreal, Amy L 11 Sharks-NT 2:41.63 2:41.48 A
36.35 1:17.11 1:59.72 2:41.48
25 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 2:40.64 2:42.47 A
38.95 1:19.91 2:02.27 2:42.47
26 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 2:48.75 2:42.58 A+
38.51 1:20.29 2:02.17 2:42.58
27 Cottrill, Lisha N 12 ROCK-NT 2:43.27 2:43.04 A
38.96 1:19.99 2:01.94 2:43.04
28 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 2:44.26 2:43.67 A
39.02 1:20.94 2:02.78 2:43.67
29 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:46.54 BB
37.54 1:18.41 2:02.09 2:46.54
30 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 2:50.60 2:46.81 BB
39.38 1:22.14 2:05.59 2:46.81
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
33.19 11-12 AAAA
34.79 11-12 AAA
35.39 11-12 TAGS
36.39 11-12 AA
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 35.16 34.89 TAGS 9
2 Blythe, Gwen L 11 GCAT-NT 35.46 35.04 TAGS+ 7
3 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 34.98 35.22 TAGS 6
4 Smith, Quincie L 11 ASR-NT 35.80 35.34 TAGS+ 5
5 Gunning, EM F 12 DM-NT 36.26 35.44 AA 4
6 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 36.10 35.90 AA 3
7 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 36.79 36.02 AA+ 2
8 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco-NT 37.76 36.17 AA+ 1
9 Chong, Jamie H 11 COPS-NT 36.17 36.19 AA
10 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 38.77 36.63 A+
11 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 36.16 37.23 A
12 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 38.15 37.44 A+
13 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 UN-NT 37.56 37.45 A
14 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 37.20 37.46 A
15 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 38.50 37.80 A+
16 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 37.17 38.04 BB
17 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 38.56 38.06 BB
18 Barkley, Tiffany T 12 ASR-NT 37.89 38.07 BB
19 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 39.27 38.17 BB
20 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 38.48 39.14 BB
20 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 39.89 39.14 BB
22 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 39.59 39.58 BB
23 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 38.37 39.87 BB
24 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 41.08 40.14 BB
25 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 40.48 40.22 BB
26 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 39.90 40.35 BB
27 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 40.33 40.70 BB
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:11.49 AAAA
1:15.09 AAA
1:16.49 TAGS
1:18.59 AA
1:22.19 A
1:29.29 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 UN-NT 1:19.86 1:14.63 AAA+ 9
35.56 1:14.63
2 Blythe, Gwen L 11 GCAT-NT 1:17.27 1:17.02 AA 7
36.60 1:17.02
3 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 1:20.00 1:17.55 AA+ 6
37.19 1:17.55
4 Smith, Quincie L 11 ASR-NT 1:17.01 1:17.93 AA 5
37.35 1:17.93
5 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco-NT 1:18.96 1:18.23 AA+ 4
37.51 1:18.23
6 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 1:22.19 1:18.46 AA+ 3
37.55 1:18.46
7 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 1:17.65 1:18.92 A 2
36.70 1:18.92
8 Roth, Lauren A 12 DM-NT 1:19.80 1:19.07 A 1
37.75 1:19.07
9 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 1:20.14 1:19.25 A
37.65 1:19.25
10 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 1:20.09 1:19.53 A
37.69 1:19.53
11 Masters, Kristin N 12 DM-NT 1:21.90 1:19.90 A
37.81 1:19.90
12 Landino, Alyssa A 12 LAC-NT 1:18.46 1:20.54 A
37.18 1:20.54
13 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 1:18.50 1:20.73 A
38.28 1:20.73
14 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 1:22.78 1:20.92 A+
38.19 1:20.92
15 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 UN-NT 1:22.28 1:21.33 A+
38.65 1:21.33
16 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 1:19.79 1:21.53 A
38.30 1:21.53
17 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 1:24.52 1:21.99 A+
39.23 1:21.99
18 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 1:22.19 1:22.01 A
39.23 1:22.01
19 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:22.97 1:22.09 A+
39.13 1:22.09
20 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 1:20.21 1:22.43 BB
39.54 1:22.43
21 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 1:24.45 1:22.67 BB
39.07 1:22.67
22 Moronu, E J 12 Fast-NT 1:20.10 1:22.71 BB
39.97 1:22.71
23 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 1:24.82 1:23.32 BB
39.77 1:23.32
24 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 1:21.43 1:23.77 BB
39.62 1:23.77
25 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 1:27.16 1:24.42 BB
40.70 1:24.42
26 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 1:32.50 1:24.84 BB
40.49 1:24.84
27 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 1:22.19 1:24.96 BB
40.91 1:24.96
28 Cottrill, Lisha N 12 ROCK-NT 1:23.58 1:26.47 BB
40.26 1:26.47
29 Dahl, Kirsten A 12 LAC-NT 1:26.00 1:28.43 BB
42.15 1:28.43
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:42.89 AAAA
2:45.09 TAGS
2:50.69 AAA
2:58.39 AA
3:06.19 A
3:21.69 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 2:42.10 2:37.42 AAAA 9
34.93 1:14.55 1:55.57 2:37.42
2 Moltner, Krystin A 12 COPS-NT 2:42.83 2:42.73 AAAA 7
35.79 1:17.39 2:00.64 2:42.73
3 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco-NT 2:48.65 2:43.40 TAGS+ 6
37.84 1:19.71 2:01.19 2:43.40
4 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 2:53.00 2:47.06 AAA+ 5
38.91 1:21.94 2:04.80 2:47.06
5 Smith, Quincie L 11 ASR-NT 2:54.32 2:48.98 AAA+ 4
38.09 1:21.66 2:06.11 2:48.98
6 Blythe, Gwen L 11 GCAT-NT 2:49.67 2:49.16 AAA 3
37.17 1:20.91 2:05.61 2:49.16
7 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 3:05.12 2:50.00 AAA+ 2
39.47 1:22.93 2:07.56 2:50.00
8 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 2:56.55 2:51.15 AA 1
39.25 1:23.43 2:07.37 2:51.15
9 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 2:46.70 2:52.03 AA
38.73 1:23.12 2:08.11 2:52.03
10 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 2:55.57 2:53.88 AA
39.03 1:23.65 2:09.28 2:53.88
11 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 2:57.20 2:54.73 AA
39.63 1:24.59 2:10.50 2:54.73
12 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 2:56.93 2:55.09 AA
40.47 1:24.92 2:10.48 2:55.09
13 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 UN-NT 2:56.89 2:56.21 AA
40.41 1:25.92 2:11.83 2:56.21
14 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 3:06.22 2:57.97 AA+
39.91 1:25.93 2:12.63 2:57.97
15 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 3:03.05 2:59.42 A
40.93 1:25.92 2:13.50 2:59.42
16 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 2:58.85 3:00.60 A
39.97 1:25.92 2:13.27 3:00.60
17 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 3:01.44 3:01.49 A
41.38 1:26.58 2:13.34 3:01.49
18 Goodwin, Taylor S 12 GCAT-NT NT 3:13.53 BB
41.50 1:30.31 2:22.35 3:13.53
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
28.59 AAAA
29.99 AAA
30.19 TAGS
31.39 AA
32.69 A
35.39 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 31.25 29.25 AAA+ 9
2 Roth, Lauren A 12 DM-NT 30.98 29.97 AAA+ 7
3 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 31.63 30.21 AA+ 6
4 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 29.66 30.22 AA 5
5 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 29.36 30.50 AA 4
6 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 32.06 30.53 AA+ 3
7 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 31.39 30.87 AA 2
8 Chillemi, Tiffany 12 COPS-NT 31.00 30.91 AA 1
9 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 30.72 31.37 AA
10 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 31.72 31.38 AA+
11 Smith, Quincie L 11 ASR-NT 31.15 31.47 A
12 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 32.60 31.59 A
13 Holloway, Lisa K 12 SWAT-NT 31.49 31.67 A
14 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 31.98 31.68 A
15 Landino, Alyssa A 12 LAC-NT 31.61 31.71 A
16 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 33.07 31.80 A+
17 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 32.28 31.93 A
18 Barkley, Tiffany T 12 ASR-NT 32.67 31.99 A
19 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 32.14 32.37 A
20 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 34.19 32.42 A+
21 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 31.23 32.47 A
22 Burns, Lauren E 12 LAC-NT 32.35 32.48 A
23 Hubbard, Lauren M 12 COPS-NT 31.56 32.76 BB
24 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 32.16 32.89 BB
25 Moronu, E J 12 Fast-NT 33.77 33.67 BB
26 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 32.93 33.93 BB
27 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 33.54 34.59 BB
28 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 33.89 34.81 BB
29 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 33.96 35.40
30 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 33.99 35.50
31 Cottrill, Lisha N 12 ROCK-NT 32.79 35.89
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:03.49 11-12 AAAA
1:07.09 11-12 AAA
1:07.89 11-12 TAGS
1:10.59 11-12 AA
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:03.89 1:04.91 AAA 9
30.26 1:04.91
2 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 1:11.58 1:08.42 AA+ 7
32.42 1:08.42
3 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 1:08.71 1:08.85 AA 6
32.13 1:08.85
4 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 1:09.58 1:10.12 AA 5
32.94 1:10.12
5 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 1:11.23 1:10.79 A 4
32.63 1:10.79
6 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 1:11.26 1:10.98 A 3
33.40 1:10.98
7 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 1:12.75 1:11.79 A 2
33.06 1:11.79
8 Burns, Lauren E 12 LAC-NT 1:10.45 1:12.04 A 1
33.56 1:12.04
9 Hubbard, Lauren M 12 COPS-NT 1:13.22 1:13.05 A
34.84 1:13.05
10 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 1:11.30 1:13.46 A
34.18 1:13.46
11 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 1:12.44 1:13.58 A
34.28 1:13.58
12 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 1:16.13 1:13.71 A+
34.20 1:13.71
13 Campbell, Rachel L 12 COPS-NT 1:13.47 1:13.75 A
34.29 1:13.75
14 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 1:10.00 1:13.83 A
34.45 1:13.83
15 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 1:10.96 1:14.17 BB
34.30 1:14.17
16 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 1:15.42 1:14.21 BB
33.99 1:14.21
17 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 1:12.71 1:15.66 BB
34.53 1:15.66
18 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 1:13.51 1:16.11 BB
34.48 1:16.11
19 Smith, Quincie L 11 ASR-NT 1:12.02 1:16.17 BB
35.11 1:16.17
20 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 1:18.74 1:16.34 BB
34.92 1:16.34
21 Nelson, Jayme L 12 GCAT-NT 1:16.37 1:16.81 BB
35.28 1:16.81
22 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 1:16.72 1:17.53 BB
36.20 1:17.53
23 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 1:15.57 1:19.29 BB
36.87 1:19.29
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:24.09 11-12 AAAA
2:27.59 11-12 TAGS
2:30.99 11-12 AAA
2:37.79 11-12 AA
2:44.69 11-12 A
2:58.39 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 2:21.40 2:19.02 AAAA 9
31.65 1:07.83 1:44.21 2:19.02
2 Roth, Lauren A 12 DM-NT 2:20.88 2:19.40 AAAA 7
31.91 1:07.54 1:44.31 2:19.40
3 Stephens, Sasha N 12 UN-NT 2:31.46 2:26.16 TAGS+ 6
32.27 1:09.39 1:48.53 2:26.16
4 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 2:44.66 2:27.02 TAGS+ 5
31.19 1:09.28 1:49.83 2:27.02
5 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 2:35.82 2:30.79 AAA+ 4
34.05 1:12.42 1:51.19 2:30.79
6 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT NT 2:38.17 A 3
33.50 1:13.07 1:54.52 2:38.17
7 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 2:43.15 2:38.41 A 2
33.88 1:12.64 1:54.45 2:38.41
8 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 2:43.23 2:39.79 A 1
35.57 1:16.74 1:57.63 2:39.79
9 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 2:44.55 2:48.02 BB
35.74 1:19.01 2:03.01 2:48.02
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:05.09 11-12 AAAA
1:07.29 11-12 TAGS
1:08.19 11-12 AAA
1:11.29 11-12 AA
1:14.39 11-12 A
1:20.59 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 1:05.23 1:05.42 TAGS 9
31.49 1:05.42
2 Roth, Lauren A 12 DM-NT 1:07.94 1:05.96 TAGS+ 7
31.00 1:05.96
3 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 1:07.63 1:06.53 TAGS+ 6
30.75 1:06.53
4 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 1:09.14 1:08.87 AA 5
32.04 1:08.87
5 Chillemi, Tiffany 12 COPS-NT 1:11.54 1:09.40 AA+ 4
31.40 1:09.40
6 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 1:10.74 1:09.41 AA 3
32.17 1:09.41
7 Quick, Samantha M 11 Atac-NT 1:10.40 1:09.82 AA 2
32.99 1:09.82
8 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 1:11.76 1:09.85 AA+ 1
31.40 1:09.85
9 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 1:11.61 1:10.30 AA+
32.55 1:10.30
10 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:14.55 1:10.31 AA+
32.61 1:10.31
11 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 1:11.05 1:10.35 AA
33.46 1:10.35
12 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 1:10.99 1:10.70 AA
33.20 1:10.70
13 Moltner, Krystin A 12 COPS-NT 1:11.77 1:10.79 AA+
33.98 1:10.79
14 Kong, Elizabeth 12 COPS-NT 1:13.61 1:11.03 AA+
33.31 1:11.03
15 Campbell, Rachel L 12 COPS-NT 1:12.18 1:11.12 AA+
33.88 1:11.12
16 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco-NT 1:13.76 1:11.33 A
33.79 1:11.33
17 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 1:11.09 1:11.40 A
32.65 1:11.40
18 Rachow, Elizabeth 11 COPS-NT 1:12.57 1:11.50 A
32.81 1:11.50
19 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 1:13.56 1:11.86 A
33.25 1:11.86
20 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 1:14.70 1:11.93 A+
33.19 1:11.93
21 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 1:11.97 1:12.13 A
33.29 1:12.13
22 Gabay, Brittany S 11 COPS-NT 1:14.03 1:12.20 A
33.66 1:12.20
23 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 1:14.31 1:12.50 A
34.13 1:12.50
24 Strand, Mary Bridg 11 Atac-NT 1:13.08 1:12.52 A
33.62 1:12.52
25 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 1:12.93 1:12.54 A
33.71 1:12.54
26 Smith, Quincie L 11 ASR-NT 1:09.67 1:12.57 A
34.17 1:12.57
26 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 1:15.01 1:12.57 A+
34.93 1:12.57
28 Higgins, Meredith 12 DM-NT 1:14.02 1:13.49 A
32.99 1:13.49
29 Stephens, Ashley N 12 UN-NT 1:16.67 1:13.57 A+
35.03 1:13.57
30 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:11.60 1:13.77 A
34.72 1:13.77
30 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 1:15.33 1:13.77 A+
34.74 1:13.77
32 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 1:13.90 1:13.98 A
34.22 1:13.98
33 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 UN-NT 1:15.26 1:14.18 A+
35.25 1:14.18
34 Masters, Kristin N 12 DM-NT 1:13.75 1:14.19 A
34.09 1:14.19
35 Choi, Hwa Young 12 Sharks-NT 1:14.39 1:14.66 BB
34.13 1:14.66
36 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 1:16.74 1:14.68 BB
34.25 1:14.68
37 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 1:15.70 1:14.93 BB
35.88 1:14.93
38 Sauer, Jenny E 12 COR-NT 1:14.33 1:14.97 BB
39 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 1:16.08 1:15.25 BB
35.89 1:15.25
40 Cottrill, Lisha N 12 ROCK-NT 1:16.74 1:15.53 BB
34.92 1:15.53
41 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 1:18.06 1:15.71 BB
34.80 1:15.71
42 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 1:18.42 1:15.91 BB
34.99 1:15.91
43 Wineland, Victoria 11 COR-NT 1:14.39 1:16.58 BB
36.24 1:16.58
44 Holloway, Lisa K 12 SWAT-NT 1:22.10 1:17.22 BB
33.73 1:17.22
45 Gully, Monica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:33.45 1:17.66 BB
35.82 1:17.66
46 Blythe, Gwen L 11 GCAT-NT 1:17.00 1:17.85 BB
38.54 1:17.85
47 Dahl, Kirsten A 12 LAC-NT 1:18.59 1:18.46 BB
35.92 1:18.46
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:19.09 11-12 AAAA
2:25.69 11-12 AAA
2:26.59 11-12 TAGS
2:32.29 11-12 AA
2:38.89 11-12 A
2:52.19 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Lauren A 12 DM-NT 2:21.53 2:20.49 AAA 9
31.86 1:07.14 1:49.11 2:20.49
2 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 2:30.62 2:26.60 AA 7
32.90 1:10.07 1:53.32 2:26.60
3 Moltner, Krystin A 12 COPS-NT 2:27.54 2:26.66 AA 6
32.84 1:11.01 1:52.79 2:26.66
4 Rape, Ashley J 11 DM-NT 2:28.03 2:28.02 AA 5
32.51 1:08.03 1:53.57 2:28.02
5 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 2:29.85 2:28.93 AA 4
32.59 1:10.33 1:52.70 2:28.93
6 Campbell, Rachel L 12 COPS-NT 2:30.75 2:29.39 AA 3
32.76 1:11.46 1:55.63 2:29.39
7 Chillemi, Tiffany 12 COPS-NT 2:28.55 2:29.40 AA 2
31.40 1:07.83 1:54.29 2:29.40
8 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 2:33.17 2:30.12 AA+ 1
32.50 1:12.79 1:56.96 2:30.12
9 Rogers, Caitlin E 12 COPS-NT 2:30.28 2:30.19 AA
31.21 1:09.93 1:56.10 2:30.19
10 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 2:37.55 2:31.51 AA+
30.25 1:10.33 1:55.83 2:31.51
11 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 2:33.95 2:31.87 AA+
31.98 1:09.84 1:58.19 2:31.87
11 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 2:30.05 2:31.87 AA
34.01 1:12.30 1:57.46 2:31.87
13 McCleery, Morgan D 12 Frisco-NT 2:37.96 2:31.89 AA+
35.60 1:13.62 1:56.59 2:31.89
14 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 2:28.42 2:32.09 AA
33.48 1:13.86 1:56.60 2:32.09
15 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 MARS-NT 2:35.63 2:33.95 A
34.97 1:12.51 1:58.73 2:33.95
16 Jensen, Kayla M 11 COPS-NT 2:34.43 2:35.88 A
34.16 1:13.54 2:00.03 2:35.88
17 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 2:34.46 2:36.68 A
33.34 1:14.35 2:00.33 2:36.68
18 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 2:38.34 2:38.27 A
35.61 1:15.33 2:02.45 2:38.27
19 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 2:37.52 2:38.48 A
36.80 1:15.33 2:01.86 2:38.48
20 Gabay, Brittany S 11 COPS-NT 2:37.22 2:38.54 A
34.73 1:15.01 2:02.73 2:38.54
21 Heroux, Jessica L 12 MARS-NT 2:38.31 2:39.21 BB
33.69 1:15.46 2:02.78 2:39.21
22 Brown, Alexandra D 11 ROCK-NT 2:40.85 2:39.43 BB
35.17 1:14.86 2:03.01 2:39.43
23 Burns, Lauren E 12 LAC-NT 2:45.39 2:40.44 BB
34.47 1:14.96 2:05.13 2:40.44
24 Watters, Meaghan C 11 DM-NT 2:42.12 2:40.88 BB
35.84 1:18.77 2:04.02 2:40.88
25 Freeman, Courtney 12 Fast-NT 2:38.26 2:41.01 BB
35.71 1:17.36 2:04.95 2:41.01
26 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 UN-NT 2:43.27 2:43.54 BB
36.27 1:16.70 2:03.62 2:43.54
27 Blythe, Gwen L 11 GCAT-NT 2:47.87 2:45.29 BB
37.49 1:23.85 2:07.70 2:45.29
28 Cottrill, Lisha N 12 ROCK-NT 2:37.33 2:48.96 BB
36.77 1:20.64 2:10.47 2:48.96
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:10.29 AAAA
5:25.09 AAA
5:39.89 AA
5:54.59 A
6:24.19 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 UN-NT 5:11.17 4:53.77 AAAA+ 9
32.10 1:09.41 1:46.25 2:22.54 3:05.45 3:48.86 4:21.94 4:53.77
2 Cooke, Mary K 12 LAC-NT 5:00.66 4:54.32 AAAA 7
33.15 1:09.72 1:46.10 2:23.05 3:06.41 3:49.76 4:22.50 4:54.32
3 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 4:55.00 5:01.42 AAAA 6
33.51 1:10.36 1:49.34 2:27.60 3:09.74 3:52.79 4:27.28 5:01.42
4 Roldan, Andrea C 12 COPS-NT 5:35.76 5:22.99 AAA+ 5
33.62 1:13.05 1:55.43 2:37.62 3:23.63 4:10.22 4:47.08 5:22.99
5 Nelson, Jayme L 12 GCAT-NT NT 5:38.58 AA 4
35.69 1:18.98 2:05.01 2:48.83 3:35.81 4:23.26 5:02.48 5:38.58
6 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 5:33.00 5:40.30 A 3
35.59 1:19.33 2:02.19 2:45.58 3:33.40 4:22.51 5:01.77 5:40.30
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:06.59 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 4:21.01 18
1) Moronu, E J 12 2) Koke, Kelsie L 12
3) Freeman, Courtney M 12 4) Steenberge, Xela L 12
30.68 1:05.27 1:20.92 2:12.32 2:43.81 3:17.73 3:47.80 4:21.01
2 Rockwall Swimming-NT 'A' NT 4:25.32 14
1) Brown, Alexandra D 11 2) Heuer, Kimberly A 12
3) Cottrill, Lisha N 12 4) Turner, Joy C 12
31.01 1:06.26 1:38.17 2:14.92 2:46.60 3:21.94 3:51.99 4:25.32
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.19 13-14 AAAA
26.29 13-14 TAGS
26.39 13-14 AAA
27.59 13-14 AA
28.79 13-14 A
31.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bollen, Molly T 13 DM-NT 26.52 26.25 TAGS+ 9
2 Sanders, Amanda L 13 Hcym-NT 25.97 26.29 TAGS 7
3 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 26.27 26.49 AA 6
4 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 26.31 26.52 AA 5
5 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 26.78 26.62 AA 4
6 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 26.82 26.84 AA 3
7 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 27.45 26.87 AA 2
8 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 26.96 26.95 AA 1
9 Hall, Erica M 13 MARS-NT 26.50 27.14 AA
10 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 27.19 27.16 AA
11 Boneva, Iana G 14 LAC-NT 26.11 27.17 AA
12 Bartos, Justine E 13 GCAT-NT 27.55 27.24 AA
13 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 27.70 27.34 AA+
14 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 27.22 27.41 AA
15 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 27.34 27.58 AA
16 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 27.43 27.59 AA
17 Young, Molli M 13 COPS-NT 28.79 27.74 A
18 Merrill, Madeline 13 Fast-NT 28.01 27.78 A
19 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 27.52 27.89 A
19 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 28.28 27.89 A
21 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 27.30 27.91 A
22 Dawson, Julia E 14 LAC-NT 27.00 27.92 A
23 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 27.75 28.02 A
24 Harvey-Lemons, Bri 13 DM-NT 28.10 28.08 A
24 McCormick, Annalis 14 DM-NT 28.78 28.08 A
26 Brewer, Carley C 14 Fast-NT 28.46 28.21 A
27 Rivera, Evangeline 14 SWAT-NT 27.86 28.30 A
28 Hughes, Kelly E 14 Metro-NT 28.27 28.38 A
29 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 28.35 28.52 A
30 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 28.86 28.60 A+
31 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 28.43 28.63 A
32 Casanova, Natalie 14 COPS-NT 28.21 28.66 A
33 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 28.55 28.67 A
34 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 28.66 28.87 BB
35 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 28.72 28.88 BB
36 Feizpour, Nina 14 COPS-NT 28.90 28.89 BB
37 Berdy, Nicole E 14 COPS-NT 28.70 29.04 BB
38 Trautmann, Townley 13 Metro-NT 28.11 29.23 BB
39 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 28.90 29.28 BB
40 Urbanowicz, Amy M 14 GCAT-NT 28.73 29.29 BB
41 Londrigan, Lauren 13 GCAT-NT 28.68 29.32 BB
42 McClure, Kristi L 14 ASR-NT 29.03 29.37 BB
43 Smith, Reji R 13 GCAT-NT 28.43 29.45 BB
44 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 28.61 29.52 BB
45 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 28.53 29.64 BB
46 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 28.79 32.27
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
54.79 13-14 AAAA
56.59 13-14 TAGS
57.39 13-14 AAA
59.99 13-14 AA
1:02.59 13-14 A
1:07.79 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Neal, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 56.38 56.69 AAA 9
27.46 56.69
2 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 58.38 56.89 AAA+ 7
27.42 56.89
3 Zielasko, Katie E 14 Atac-NT 56.64 57.08 AAA 6
27.50 57.08
4 Bollen, Molly T 13 DM-NT 58.75 57.10 AAA+ 5
27.28 57.10
5 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 57.75 57.57 AA 4
27.69 57.57
6 Terrell, Stephanie 13 Atac-NT 56.11 57.64 AA 3
27.88 57.64
7 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 58.77 57.69 AA 2
27.88 57.69
8 Crawford, Kristen 14 COPS-NT 57.71 57.72 AA 1
27.96 57.72
9 Sanders, Amanda L 13 Hcym-NT 56.95 58.06 AA
27.71 58.06
10 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 57.50 58.09 AA
27.39 58.09
11 Hall, Erica M 13 MARS-NT 57.94 58.11 AA
28.19 58.11
12 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 59.60 58.26 AA
28.18 58.26
13 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 58.99 58.28 AA
28.70 58.28
14 Boneva, Iana G 14 LAC-NT 57.92 58.31 AA
28.43 58.31
15 Kibbe, Kaitlyn M 14 Atac-NT 57.34 58.35 AA
28.23 58.35
16 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 57.45 58.49 AA
28.74 58.49
17 Harvey, Francie M 13 Atac-NT 1:01.65 58.56 AA+
28.96 58.56
18 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 58.92 58.72 AA
28.14 58.72
19 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 1:00.90 58.86 AA+
29.00 58.86
20 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 58.89 59.27 AA
28.56 59.27
21 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 1:01.81 59.66 AA+
28.28 59.66
22 Bartos, Justine E 13 GCAT-NT 59.31 59.70 AA
28.20 59.70
23 Jennings, Alexandr 13 DM-NT 59.24 59.73 AA
29.01 59.73
24 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 57.70 59.88 AA
28.71 59.88
25 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 59.41 59.89 AA
28.37 59.89
26 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:00.17 1:00.14 A
28.59 1:00.14
26 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 59.93 1:00.14 A
28.86 1:00.14
28 Merrill, Madeline 13 Fast-NT 1:00.45 1:00.30 A
29.20 1:00.30
29 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 59.19 1:00.46 A
28.99 1:00.46
30 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 1:00.27 1:00.56 A
29.15 1:00.56
31 Hughes, Kelly E 14 Metro-NT 1:01.07 1:00.85 A
29.50 1:00.85
32 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 58.88 1:00.86 A
29.00 1:00.86
33 Rivera, Evangeline 14 SWAT-NT 1:01.53 1:01.41 A
29.92 1:01.41
34 Fedors, Jaclyn N 13 LAC-NT 1:00.52 1:01.48 A
30.06 1:01.48
35 Feizpour, Nina 14 COPS-NT 1:01.80 1:01.64 A
30.01 1:01.64
36 Brewer, Carley C 14 Fast-NT 1:02.94 1:01.67 A+
29.55 1:01.67
37 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 1:02.61 1:01.77 A+
30.03 1:01.77
38 McCormick, Annalis 14 DM-NT 1:01.47 1:02.00 A
30.04 1:02.00
39 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 59.88 1:02.12 A
29.81 1:02.12
40 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 1:01.90 1:02.13 A
30.08 1:02.13
41 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 1:02.16 1:02.44 A
30.29 1:02.44
42 Lin, Justine C 14 Atac-NT 1:16.54 1:02.52 A
30.27 1:02.52
43 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 1:02.01 1:02.60 BB
30.28 1:02.60
44 Trautmann, Townley 13 Metro-NT 1:01.52 1:03.00 BB
29.87 1:03.00
44 Hampton, Kelsey M 14 Metro-NT 1:01.00 1:03.00 BB
30.16 1:03.00
46 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 1:03.10 1:03.16 BB
30.67 1:03.16
47 Bridwell, Alisha A 14 SWAT-NT 1:02.78 1:03.46 BB
30.27 1:03.46
48 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:01.24 1:03.79 BB
30.49 1:03.79
49 Nelson, Loral N 14 Atac-NT 1:01.50 1:04.00 BB
30.94 1:04.00
50 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:02.38 1:04.39 BB
31.09 1:04.39
51 Londrigan, Lauren 13 GCAT-NT 1:03.13 1:04.40 BB
30.81 1:04.40
51 Casanova, Natalie 14 COPS-NT 1:03.54 1:04.40 BB
30.65 1:04.40
53 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 1:03.92 1:04.93 BB
31.39 1:04.93
54 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 1:02.53 1:06.64 BB
31.65 1:06.64
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:57.49 13-14 AAAA
2:02.59 13-14 TAGS
2:02.99 13-14 AAA
2:08.59 13-14 AA
2:14.19 13-14 A
2:25.39 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Terrell, Stephanie 13 Atac-NT 2:05.28 2:02.69 AAA+ 9
28.98 1:00.37 1:31.61 2:02.69
2 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 2:05.52 2:03.65 AA 7
29.50 1:01.20 1:32.66 2:03.65
3 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:04.86 2:04.44 AA 6
29.11 1:01.13 1:33.33 2:04.44
4 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:05.34 2:04.49 AA 5
29.80 1:01.82 1:33.42 2:04.49
5 Bollen, Molly T 13 DM-NT 2:06.95 2:04.53 AA 4
28.66 1:00.11 1:32.86 2:04.53
6 McKinley, Elizabet 14 COPS-NT 2:05.21 2:04.58 AA 3
29.16 1:01.08 1:32.85 2:04.58
7 Harvey, Francie M 13 Atac-NT 2:06.11 2:05.25 AA 2
29.65 1:01.10 1:33.62 2:05.25
8 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 2:06.01 2:05.37 AA 1
29.78 1:02.00 1:34.42 2:05.37
9 Zielasko, Katie E 14 Atac-NT 2:00.20 2:05.54 AA
29.38 1:00.95 1:33.43 2:05.54
10 Bartos, Justine E 13 GCAT-NT 2:05.99 2:05.90 AA
28.55 1:00.58 1:33.24 2:05.90
11 Hall, Erica M 13 MARS-NT 2:05.63 2:06.42 AA
29.75 1:02.63 1:35.18 2:06.42
12 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 2:06.73 2:07.36 AA
29.31 1:01.93 1:34.96 2:07.36
13 Rau, Tina J 14 COPS-NT 2:04.60 2:07.49 AA
30.18 1:02.45 1:35.43 2:07.49
14 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 2:07.40 2:07.57 AA
29.02 1:01.72 1:35.10 2:07.57
15 Sanders, Amanda L 13 Hcym-NT 2:10.04 2:09.10 A
30.39 1:04.21 1:38.21 2:09.10
16 Taylor, Katie A 14 Atac-NT 2:10.01 2:09.40 A
30.24 1:03.61 1:37.17 2:09.40
17 Merrill, Madeline 13 Fast-NT 2:12.16 2:11.42 A
30.82 1:04.78 1:38.69 2:11.42
18 Boneva, Iana G 14 LAC-NT 2:08.57 2:11.47 A
30.34 1:03.58 1:38.10 2:11.47
19 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 2:11.64 2:11.69 A
30.58 1:05.10 1:39.47 2:11.69
20 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 2:08.39 2:12.15 A
30.24 1:03.67 1:38.36 2:12.15
21 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 2:13.01 2:12.45 A
30.87 1:04.40 1:38.12 2:12.45
22 McCormick, Annalis 14 DM-NT 2:14.93 2:12.57 A+
30.83 1:04.97 1:38.51 2:12.57
23 Hughes, Kelly E 14 Metro-NT 2:10.30 2:13.05 A
31.43 1:05.39 1:39.72 2:13.05
24 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 2:11.94 2:13.62 A
30.59 1:04.60 1:39.74 2:13.62
25 Berdy, Nicole E 14 COPS-NT 2:11.05 2:14.74 BB
31.48 1:05.73 1:41.08 2:14.74
26 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 2:10.37 2:14.85 BB
31.34 1:05.74 1:40.96 2:14.85
27 Neal, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 1:57.50 2:15.59 BB
30.74 1:05.09 1:40.44 2:15.59
28 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 2:13.44 2:15.85 BB
31.95 1:07.19 1:42.91 2:15.85
29 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 2:13.54 2:15.89 BB
31.35 1:06.41 1:42.87 2:15.89
30 Trautmann, Townley 13 Metro-NT 2:14.10 2:16.32 BB
31.00 1:05.77 1:41.80 2:16.32
31 Casanova, Natalie 14 COPS-NT 2:21.73 2:18.07 BB
31.32 1:06.44 1:42.79 2:18.07
32 Rivera, Evangeline 14 SWAT-NT 2:13.44 2:18.32 BB
31.23 1:05.67 1:42.08 2:18.32
33 Smith, Reji R 13 GCAT-NT 2:16.86 2:18.75 BB
31.91 1:07.35 1:43.84 2:18.75
34 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 2:11.79 2:19.69 BB
31.65 1:07.30 1:44.15 2:19.69
35 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 2:14.25 2:23.87 BB
33.48 1:09.85 1:47.17 2:23.87
-- Brewer, Carley C 14 Fast-NT 2:22.11 DQ
31.44 1:05.96 1:40.64 DQ
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:08.79 13-14 AAAA
5:23.49 13-14 AAA
5:26.29 13-14 TAGS
5:38.29 13-14 AA
5:52.99 13-14 A
6:22.39 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Neal, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 5:15.00 5:14.28 AAA 9
30.79 1:02.41 1:33.84 2:05.40 2:36.92 3:08.45 3:40.16 4:11.76
4:43.61 5:14.28
2 Harvey, Francie M 13 Atac-NT 5:28.59 5:26.51 AA 7
30.34 1:02.98 1:36.12 2:09.17 2:41.78 3:14.66 3:47.62 4:20.72
4:54.40 5:26.51
3 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 5:27.06 5:26.75 AA 6
30.68 1:03.70 1:37.36 2:10.67 2:43.87 3:17.07 3:49.58 4:22.93
4:55.73 5:26.75
4 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 5:29.04 5:28.06 AA 5
29.53 1:01.62 1:34.09 2:07.76 2:41.87 3:15.34 3:49.52 4:23.05
4:56.18 5:28.06
5 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 5:32.24 5:28.41 AA 4
30.20 1:03.36 1:36.38 2:09.60 2:42.85 3:15.98 3:49.48 4:23.00
4:56.41 5:28.41
6 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 5:35.81 5:30.24 AA 3
29.62 1:02.44 1:36.16 2:10.16 2:44.10 3:17.94 3:51.86 4:25.39
4:58.44 5:30.24
7 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 5:40.63 5:30.78 AA+ 2
31.05 1:05.01 1:39.04 2:13.22 2:46.77 3:20.37 3:54.25 4:27.57
4:59.63 5:30.78
8 Zielasko, Katie E 14 Atac-NT 5:27.86 5:33.69 AA 1
30.55 1:03.09 1:36.38 2:10.06 2:44.13 3:18.16 3:52.03 4:26.19
5:00.41 5:33.69
9 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 5:31.94 5:34.74 AA
30.68 1:04.13 1:38.28 2:12.18 2:46.36 3:20.07 3:54.24 4:28.61
5:02.25 5:34.74
10 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 5:37.26 5:37.03 AA
30.22 1:03.88 1:38.16 2:12.98 2:48.04 3:22.21 3:54.85 4:28.50
5:03.54 5:37.03
11 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 5:45.18 5:38.56 A
30.02 1:03.95 1:38.79 2:13.82 2:48.71 3:23.32 3:57.72 4:32.18
5:06.16 5:38.56
12 Fedors, Jaclyn N 13 LAC-NT 5:34.39 5:39.01 A
31.20 1:05.20 1:39.87 2:14.02 2:49.04 3:23.66 3:58.84 4:33.18
5:06.64 5:39.01
13 Bartos, Justine E 13 GCAT-NT 5:33.89 5:39.93 A
29.14 1:01.67 1:35.49 2:09.90 2:44.73 3:19.81 3:54.81 4:30.27
5:05.56 5:39.93
14 Jennings, Alexandr 13 DM-NT 5:39.74 5:41.22 A
31.16 1:05.31 1:40.27 2:14.84 2:49.55 3:24.67 3:59.47 4:34.07
5:08.20 5:41.22
15 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 5:41.88 5:41.48 A
30.26 1:04.75 1:39.40 2:14.16 2:48.80 3:23.06 3:58.53 4:33.56
5:08.04 5:41.48
16 Boneva, Iana G 14 LAC-NT 5:52.90 5:46.79 A
31.49 1:06.52 1:42.39 2:18.21 2:53.92 3:29.39 4:04.76 4:39.96
5:14.67 5:46.79
17 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 5:50.03 5:48.34 A
30.66 1:05.27 1:41.43 2:17.00 2:52.64 3:28.07 4:04.11 4:39.49
5:15.04 5:48.34
18 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 5:42.76 5:48.94 A
31.62 1:06.47 1:42.26 2:18.31 2:53.78 3:29.68 4:05.40 4:41.43
5:16.31 5:48.94
18 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 5:41.52 5:48.94 A
31.45 1:06.36 1:41.70 2:17.05 2:53.15 3:29.13 4:04.82 4:40.33
5:15.77 5:48.94
20 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 5:44.16 5:53.24 BB
31.46 1:06.74 1:42.32 2:18.55 2:53.88 3:30.34 4:06.72 4:43.31
5:18.68 5:53.24
21 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 5:52.56 5:55.38 BB
31.10 1:05.67 1:41.66 2:17.92 2:53.93 3:30.41 4:06.73 4:43.28
5:19.89 5:55.38
22 Smith, Reji R 13 GCAT-NT 5:56.78 5:55.93 BB
31.78 1:06.97 1:43.01 2:19.50 2:55.99 3:32.77 4:09.17 4:45.61
5:21.10 5:55.93
23 Feizpour, Nina 14 COPS-NT 5:47.25 5:57.47 BB
32.29 1:07.65 1:44.68 2:21.74 2:58.69 3:34.53 4:10.63 4:46.52
5:22.61 5:57.47
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:36.69 13-14 AAAA
11:06.99 13-14 AAA
11:07.19 13-14 TAGS
11:37.29 13-14 AA
12:07.59 13-14 A
13:08.29 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 11:57.35 11:14.07 AA+ 9
30.46 1:03.86 1:37.71 2:11.37 2:45.12 3:18.87 3:52.83 4:27.11
5:01.12 5:35.65 6:09.64 6:43.91 7:17.89 7:52.05 8:26.35 9:01.15
9:35.57 10:09.81 10:42.97 11:14.07
2 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 11:38.85 11:28.12 AA+ 7
29.56 1:02.19 1:36.36 2:10.90 2:45.47 3:19.87 3:54.64 4:29.77
5:04.84 5:40.19 6:15.69 6:51.09 7:26.18 8:01.27 8:36.38 9:11.27
9:46.06 10:20.25 10:54.71 11:28.12
3 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 11:46.18 11:29.75 AA+ 6
29.50 1:03.01 1:37.06 2:11.04 2:45.03 3:19.08 3:53.42 4:27.67
5:02.35 5:37.11 6:12.20 6:47.07 7:22.79 7:58.14 8:33.57 9:09.82
9:45.52 10:20.30 10:56.04 11:29.75
4 Berdy, Nicole E 14 COPS-NT 11:59.42 11:38.43 A 5
31.18 1:05.51 1:40.88 2:16.52 2:51.86 3:27.17 4:02.42 4:37.76
5:13.10 5:48.49 6:23.80 6:59.14 7:34.15 8:09.17 8:44.31 9:19.86
9:54.91 10:29.83 11:04.14 11:38.43
5 Bartos, Justine E 13 GCAT-NT 11:43.85 11:45.74 A 4
28.85 1:02.24 1:36.42 2:11.33 2:46.02 3:21.00 3:56.60 4:32.61
5:08.87 5:44.48 6:20.97 6:56.78 7:33.29 8:09.44 8:45.88 9:22.71
9:59.62 10:35.77 11:11.76 11:45.74
6 Feizpour, Nina 14 COPS-NT 12:26.11 12:07.80 BB 3
32.63 1:07.98 1:44.37 2:21.43 2:58.26 3:35.60 4:12.89 4:50.13
5:27.69 6:03.46 6:40.38 7:17.21 7:53.79 8:30.69 9:07.70 9:44.62
10:20.31 10:56.80 11:33.05 12:07.80
7 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT NT 12:15.81 BB 2
31.65 1:07.67 1:45.42 2:22.84 3:00.06 3:37.56 4:15.29 4:52.64
5:30.24 6:07.53 6:44.86 7:21.98 7:59.80 8:36.59 9:14.40 9:51.84
10:28.98 11:06.60 11:42.49 12:15.81
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17:40.69 13-14 AAAA
18:31.19 13-14 AAA
19:00.99 13-14 TAGS
19:21.69 13-14 AA
20:12.19 13-14 A
21:53.19 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Katie A 14 Atac-NT 18:51.59 18:43.27 TAGS 9
31.80 1:06.37 1:41.24 2:15.93 2:50.65 3:24.80 3:59.42 4:33.65
5:07.95 5:42.47 6:16.75 6:50.62 7:24.61 7:58.66 8:32.68 9:06.22
9:40.27 10:14.50 10:48.16 11:22.09 11:55.95 12:30.08 13:03.99 13:38.24
14:12.25 14:46.24 15:20.49 15:54.70 16:29.01 17:03.30 17:37.44 18:11.67
18:43.27
2 Harvey, Francie M 13 Atac-NT 19:21.08 18:50.54 TAGS+ 7
31.08 1:05.62 1:40.25 2:14.44 2:48.63 3:23.63 3:57.85 4:32.53
5:07.33 5:41.69 6:16.10 6:50.37 7:24.43 7:58.29 8:32.32 9:06.37
9:40.43 10:14.64 10:48.66 11:22.73 11:57.14 12:31.56 13:05.83 13:40.61
14:15.34 14:50.43 15:25.38 16:00.23 16:34.56 17:08.80 17:42.76 18:17.23
18:50.54
3 Fedors, Jaclyn N 13 LAC-NT 19:06.60 18:57.41 TAGS+ 6
31.41 1:05.87 1:40.00 2:14.35 2:48.64 3:23.21 3:57.93 4:32.31
5:06.98 5:41.18 6:15.78 6:50.21 7:24.39 7:58.71 8:33.04 9:06.95
9:41.17 10:15.77 10:50.08 11:24.85 11:59.87 12:34.94 13:10.03 13:45.21
14:20.58 14:55.57 15:31.18 16:06.30 16:41.65 17:15.91 17:51.30 18:25.03
18:57.41
4 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 19:09.81 19:03.22 AA 5
32.14 1:06.86 1:42.00 2:17.16 2:52.26 3:27.55 4:02.67 4:37.83
5:12.68 5:48.07 6:23.08 6:58.28 7:33.33 8:08.42 8:43.58 9:18.96
9:53.97 10:29.04 11:03.85 11:38.80 12:13.48 12:47.88 13:22.43 13:56.84
14:31.72 15:06.08 15:40.23 16:14.38 16:48.90 17:23.27 17:57.41 18:31.55
19:03.22
5 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 19:36.13 19:08.04 AA+ 4
31.55 1:06.41 1:41.06 2:15.89 2:50.48 3:25.47 4:00.46 4:35.48
5:10.83 5:46.07 6:21.07 6:56.36 7:31.34 8:06.00 8:41.16 9:15.91
9:50.72 10:25.66 11:00.30 11:34.86 12:10.13 12:45.08 13:20.56 13:55.41
14:30.66 15:05.94 15:40.84 16:16.20 16:51.75 17:26.90 18:01.70 18:36.33
19:08.04
6 Berdy, Nicole E 14 COPS-NT 19:34.94 19:46.55 A 3
32.48 1:07.57 1:43.81 2:19.97 2:56.24 3:32.44 4:08.49 4:44.59
5:19.87 5:55.67 6:31.62 7:08.05 7:43.96 8:20.10 8:55.88 9:32.11
10:08.61 10:44.77 11:21.23 11:57.37 12:33.04 13:09.31 13:45.58 14:21.77
14:57.96 15:34.06 16:10.65 16:46.68 17:23.39 18:00.32 18:35.40 19:11.74
19:46.55
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:01.09 13-14 AAAA
1:03.99 13-14 AAA
1:04.49 13-14 TAGS
1:06.89 13-14 AA
1:09.79 13-14 A
1:15.59 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Terrell, Stephanie 13 Atac-NT 1:01.16 1:02.75 AAA 9
30.73 1:02.75
2 Lin, Justine C 14 Atac-NT 1:04.00 1:03.60 AAA+ 7
31.48 1:03.60
3 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 1:05.35 1:04.35 TAGS+ 6
31.51 1:04.35
4 Hall, Erica M 13 MARS-NT 1:04.31 1:04.38 TAGS 5
31.78 1:04.38
5 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 1:04.25 1:04.57 AA 4
31.43 1:04.57
6 Crawford, Kristen 14 COPS-NT 1:06.12 1:04.79 AA 3
31.32 1:04.79
7 Jennings, Alexandr 13 DM-NT 1:04.84 1:04.93 AA 2
32.00 1:04.93
8 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 1:03.74 1:04.95 AA 1
31.78 1:04.95
9 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 1:06.18 1:05.43 AA
31.82 1:05.43
10 Sanders, Amanda L 13 Hcym-NT 1:04.19 1:05.85 AA
32.34 1:05.85
11 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 1:03.81 1:06.32 AA
31.88 1:06.32
12 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 1:08.36 1:06.41 AA+
32.47 1:06.41
13 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 1:08.48 1:06.48 AA+
32.70 1:06.48
14 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 1:06.65 1:06.62 AA
32.96 1:06.62
15 Fedors, Jaclyn N 13 LAC-NT 1:04.73 1:07.05 A
32.70 1:07.05
16 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 1:08.64 1:07.16 A
32.64 1:07.16
17 Hampton, Kelsey M 14 Metro-NT 1:05.10 1:07.29 A
32.77 1:07.29
18 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 1:07.89 1:07.81 A
33.05 1:07.81
19 McCormick, Annalis 14 DM-NT 1:09.61 1:08.51 A
33.91 1:08.51
20 Hughes, Kelly E 14 Metro-NT 1:08.90 1:08.91 A
34.11 1:08.91
21 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 1:08.68 1:09.09 A
33.71 1:09.09
22 Rivera, Evangeline 14 SWAT-NT 1:10.43 1:09.26 A+
33.53 1:09.26
23 Londrigan, Lauren 13 GCAT-NT 1:06.79 1:09.62 A
34.17 1:09.62
24 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 1:10.45 1:09.95 BB
33.97 1:09.95
25 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 1:09.73 1:10.15 BB
34.08 1:10.15
26 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 1:10.17 1:10.42 BB
34.73 1:10.42
27 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 1:07.96 1:10.83 BB
35.47 1:10.83
28 Smith, Reji R 13 GCAT-NT 1:13.43 1:11.04 BB
34.57 1:11.04
29 Casanova, Natalie 14 COPS-NT 1:10.99 1:11.21 BB
34.33 1:11.21
30 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 1:10.01 1:11.29 BB
35.29 1:11.29
31 Merrill, Madeline 13 Fast-NT 1:13.18 1:11.83 BB
35.08 1:11.83
32 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 1:10.05 1:11.92 BB
35.01 1:11.92
33 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:09.89 1:11.96 BB
34.67 1:11.96
34 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 1:09.94 1:12.11 BB
35.40 1:12.11
35 Nelson, Loral N 14 Atac-NT 1:09.43 1:12.64 BB
35.18 1:12.64
36 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:12.32 1:12.87 BB
35.64 1:12.87
37 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 1:14.48 1:13.45 BB
36.20 1:13.45
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:10.99 13-14 AAAA
2:17.19 13-14 AAA
2:19.79 13-14 TAGS
2:23.39 13-14 AA
2:29.69 13-14 A
2:42.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Erica M 13 MARS-NT 2:16.46 2:16.76 AAA 9
33.27 1:07.98 1:43.61 2:16.76
2 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 2:17.37 2:17.75 TAGS 7
32.97 1:08.47 1:44.03 2:17.75
3 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:21.25 2:18.88 TAGS+ 6
33.08 1:07.78 1:43.60 2:18.88
4 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:21.60 2:20.00 AA 5
34.01 1:09.68 1:44.96 2:20.00
5 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 2:25.17 2:20.24 AA+ 4
33.02 1:08.19 1:44.56 2:20.24
6 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 2:20.54 2:20.57 AA 3
33.64 1:09.08 1:45.12 2:20.57
7 Kibbe, Kaitlyn M 14 Atac-NT 2:20.56 2:20.98 AA 2
33.67 1:09.18 1:45.70 2:20.98
8 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 2:20.49 2:21.89 AA 1
33.07 1:09.36 1:46.56 2:21.89
9 Fedors, Jaclyn N 13 LAC-NT 2:21.06 2:22.30 AA
33.83 1:10.23 1:47.55 2:22.30
10 Crawford, Kristen 14 COPS-NT 2:23.10 2:22.49 AA
33.76 1:10.66 1:47.02 2:22.49
11 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 2:25.64 2:24.25 A
34.75 1:10.82 1:48.19 2:24.25
12 McCormick, Annalis 14 DM-NT 2:26.80 2:25.88 A
34.00 1:10.97 1:48.48 2:25.88
13 Hughes, Kelly E 14 Metro-NT 2:23.04 2:26.42 A
35.22 1:11.43 1:48.74 2:26.42
14 Sanders, Amanda L 13 Hcym-NT 2:20.62 2:27.13 A
34.23 1:10.99 1:49.52 2:27.13
15 Londrigan, Lauren 13 GCAT-NT 2:29.64 2:28.51 A
34.44 1:11.35 1:50.62 2:28.51
16 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 2:28.31 2:29.52 A
35.60 1:12.72 1:51.42 2:29.52
17 McKinley, Elizabet 14 COPS-NT 2:27.47 2:29.55 A
35.73 1:13.40 1:51.84 2:29.55
18 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 2:32.69 2:29.86 BB
34.96 1:12.68 1:51.88 2:29.86
19 Rivera, Evangeline 14 SWAT-NT 2:30.55 2:29.89 BB
35.19 1:12.75 1:51.88 2:29.89
20 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 2:29.07 2:30.37 BB
36.28 1:15.49 1:53.41 2:30.37
21 Berdy, Nicole E 14 COPS-NT 2:28.80 2:32.32 BB
36.01 1:15.11 1:54.06 2:32.32
22 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 2:25.86 2:32.42 BB
36.87 1:15.59 1:54.48 2:32.42
23 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 2:28.12 2:32.49 BB
35.77 1:14.09 1:53.85 2:32.49
24 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 2:29.41 2:32.86 BB
36.01 1:14.76 1:54.50 2:32.86
25 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 2:24.55 2:33.01 BB
35.17 1:13.88 1:54.22 2:33.01
26 Merrill, Madeline 13 Fast-NT 2:30.00 2:34.69 BB
36.58 1:15.38 1:55.48 2:34.69
27 Casanova, Natalie 14 COPS-NT 2:33.90 2:35.06 BB
35.87 1:15.70 1:55.75 2:35.06
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:08.29 13-14 AAAA
1:11.49 13-14 AAA
1:13.79 13-14 TAGS
1:14.79 13-14 AA
1:17.99 13-14 A
1:24.49 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 1:10.65 1:11.00 AAA 9
34.02 1:11.00
2 Rau, Tina J 14 COPS-NT 1:10.53 1:11.70 TAGS 7
34.00 1:11.70
3 Casanova, Natalie 14 COPS-NT 1:13.94 1:12.76 TAGS+ 6
34.16 1:12.76
4 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 1:13.64 1:13.01 TAGS 5
34.89 1:13.01
5 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 1:13.85 1:13.97 AA 4
34.50 1:13.97
6 Zielasko, Katie E 14 Atac-NT 1:11.63 1:14.18 AA 3
35.59 1:14.18
7 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 1:14.74 1:14.67 AA 2
36.05 1:14.67
8 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 1:15.34 1:14.87 A 1
34.87 1:14.87
9 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 1:13.99 1:15.90 A
35.85 1:15.90
10 Brewer, Carley C 14 Fast-NT 1:17.46 1:17.94 A
37.29 1:17.94
11 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 1:19.30 1:18.43 BB
37.34 1:18.43
12 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:17.03 1:18.63 BB
36.98 1:18.63
13 Bartos, Justine E 13 GCAT-NT 1:19.75 1:19.00 BB
37.74 1:19.00
14 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 1:22.16 1:19.03 BB
38.00 1:19.03
15 Merrill, Madeline 13 Fast-NT 1:44.48 1:19.52 BB
37.80 1:19.52
16 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 1:20.56 1:20.32 BB
38.39 1:20.32
17 Fedors, Jaclyn N 13 LAC-NT 1:21.60 1:21.20 BB
38.58 1:21.20
18 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:20.02 1:21.28 BB
39.61 1:21.28
19 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 1:18.00 1:21.56 BB
38.94 1:21.56
20 Londrigan, Lauren 13 GCAT-NT 1:22.04 1:21.86 BB
39.36 1:21.86
21 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 1:25.81 1:28.60
42.70 1:28.60
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:26.99 13-14 AAAA
2:33.99 13-14 AAA
2:39.29 13-14 TAGS
2:40.99 13-14 AA
2:47.99 13-14 A
3:01.99 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:33.99 2:32.78 AAA 9
34.51 1:13.07 1:52.80 2:32.78
2 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 2:45.96 2:39.76 AA+ 7
36.28 1:16.76 1:59.85 2:39.76
3 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 2:36.74 2:40.15 AA 6
36.76 1:17.47 1:59.01 2:40.15
4 Kibbe, Kaitlyn M 14 Atac-NT 2:43.59 2:41.86 A 5
37.06 1:17.95 1:59.97 2:41.86
5 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 2:36.33 2:41.99 A 4
36.43 1:16.69 1:58.94 2:41.99
6 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 2:45.72 2:42.21 A 3
34.99 1:15.65 1:58.08 2:42.21
7 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 2:46.26 2:43.28 A 2
37.47 1:18.74 2:01.04 2:43.28
8 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 2:35.00 2:46.87 A 1
37.91 1:20.49 2:03.46 2:46.87
9 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:46.47 2:47.04 A
38.41 1:20.53 2:03.84 2:47.04
10 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 2:48.98 2:50.08 BB
37.98 1:21.15 2:05.97 2:50.08
11 Bartos, Justine E 13 GCAT-NT 2:46.94 2:50.42 BB
37.67 1:21.41 2:05.33 2:50.42
12 Nelson, Loral N 14 Atac-NT 2:49.20 2:51.48 BB
39.47 1:23.70 2:07.99 2:51.48
13 Brewer, Carley C 14 Fast-NT 2:49.64 2:52.00 BB
38.15 1:22.17 2:06.80 2:52.00
14 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 2:52.21 2:53.46 BB
39.15 1:24.40 2:09.94 2:53.46
15 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 2:59.00 2:53.54 BB
37.53 1:21.27 2:07.53 2:53.54
16 Londrigan, Lauren 13 GCAT-NT 2:55.76 2:54.94 BB
39.73 1:24.58 2:10.09 2:54.94
17 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 2:58.92 2:55.03 BB
39.79 1:24.42 2:09.55 2:55.03
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
59.89 13-14 AAAA
1:02.69 13-14 AAA
1:03.59 13-14 TAGS
1:05.59 13-14 AA
1:08.39 13-14 A
1:14.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 1:06.21 1:03.48 TAGS+ 9
29.91 1:03.48
2 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 1:06.05 1:04.85 AA+ 7
30.28 1:04.85
3 Zielasko, Katie E 14 Atac-NT 1:07.29 1:04.99 AA+ 6
30.78 1:04.99
4 Boneva, Iana G 14 LAC-NT 1:05.11 1:06.82 A 5
31.26 1:06.82
5 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 1:08.29 1:06.83 A 4
32.03 1:06.83
6 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 1:07.50 1:08.32 A 3
32.00 1:08.32
7 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 1:06.91 1:08.45 BB 2
31.49 1:08.45
8 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 1:07.63 1:08.61 BB 1
31.56 1:08.61
9 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 1:08.18 1:08.88 BB
31.73 1:08.88
10 Hall, April M 13 MARS-NT 1:07.87 1:09.36 BB
32.11 1:09.36
11 Smith, Reji R 13 GCAT-NT 1:09.02 1:09.45 BB
32.75 1:09.45
12 Kibbe, Kaitlyn M 14 Atac-NT 1:08.65 1:09.49 BB
32.73 1:09.49
13 Trautmann, Townley 13 Metro-NT 1:08.32 1:09.94 BB
32.39 1:09.94
14 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:08.90 1:10.22 BB
33.60 1:10.22
15 Feizpour, Nina 14 COPS-NT 1:09.11 1:10.25 BB
32.88 1:10.25
16 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 1:11.25 1:10.76 BB
32.39 1:10.76
17 Hampton, Kelsey M 14 Metro-NT 1:08.00 1:11.72 BB
33.17 1:11.72
18 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 1:12.38 1:12.14 BB
33.15 1:12.14
19 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:12.93 1:13.73 BB
33.33 1:13.73
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:10.09 13-14 AAAA
2:16.29 13-14 AAA
2:20.79 13-14 TAGS
2:22.39 13-14 AA
2:28.59 13-14 A
2:40.99 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 2:15.36 2:18.55 TAGS 9
30.39 1:05.60 1:42.05 2:18.55
2 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:23.44 2:20.70 TAGS+ 7
32.08 1:06.83 1:42.50 2:20.70
3 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 2:22.29 2:22.19 AA 6
31.22 1:06.60 1:43.68 2:22.19
4 Crawford, Kristen 14 COPS-NT 2:27.55 2:28.30 A 5
31.90 1:09.35 1:48.99 2:28.30
5 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:29.72 2:35.19 BB 4
33.99 1:13.28 1:54.03 2:35.19
6 Smith, Reji R 13 GCAT-NT 2:33.74 2:37.45 BB 3
34.24 1:12.42 1:56.11 2:37.45
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:12.59 13-14 AAAA
2:18.29 13-14 TAGS
2:18.89 13-14 AAA
2:25.19 13-14 AA
2:31.49 13-14 A
2:44.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 2:20.24 2:16.79 TAGS+ 9
29.67 1:06.19 1:45.85 2:16.79
2 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:17.99 2:19.55 AA 7
30.28 1:06.68 1:47.14 2:19.55
3 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 2:25.13 2:22.63 AA 6
31.74 1:08.40 1:51.65 2:22.63
4 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 2:26.04 2:22.65 AA+ 5
32.40 1:07.26 1:50.70 2:22.65
5 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 2:20.03 2:23.36 AA 4
31.76 1:07.19 1:50.90 2:23.36
6 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 2:22.16 2:24.33 AA 3
31.55 1:06.94 1:52.79 2:24.33
7 Hall, Erica M 13 MARS-NT 2:24.97 2:24.92 AA 2
33.50 1:07.49 1:54.50 2:24.92
8 Bollen, Molly T 13 DM-NT 2:27.13 2:26.85 A 1
30.16 1:10.01 1:55.31 2:26.85
9 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 2:27.63 2:27.81 A
32.83 1:09.43 1:54.92 2:27.81
10 Boneva, Iana G 14 LAC-NT 2:27.89 2:27.94 A
30.14 1:08.44 1:54.61 2:27.94
11 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 2:29.63 2:28.02 A
31.39 1:09.01 1:55.63 2:28.02
12 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 2:30.51 2:28.39 A
32.88 1:10.07 1:53.62 2:28.39
13 Casanova, Natalie 14 COPS-NT 2:28.84 2:28.51 A
32.84 1:10.78 1:51.62 2:28.51
14 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 2:27.22 2:29.14 A
33.39 1:09.41 1:53.78 2:29.14
15 Berdy, Nicole E 14 COPS-NT 2:32.55 2:29.58 A+
34.42 1:12.43 1:57.29 2:29.58
16 Feizpour, Nina 14 COPS-NT 2:31.80 2:29.76 A+
32.81 1:11.55 1:56.83 2:29.76
17 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 2:33.28 2:29.84 A+
34.17 1:14.42 1:57.73 2:29.84
18 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 2:27.68 2:30.13 A
34.42 1:11.87 1:56.56 2:30.13
19 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 2:29.22 2:30.16 A
32.55 1:10.79 1:57.90 2:30.16
20 Marshall, Maggie L 14 DM-NT 2:30.24 2:30.22 A
34.33 1:13.57 1:54.05 2:30.22
21 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:31.11 2:30.79 A
33.00 1:13.53 1:56.29 2:30.79
22 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 2:29.81 2:31.56 BB
33.26 1:12.83 1:58.70 2:31.56
23 Hughes, Kelly E 14 Metro-NT 2:28.86 2:32.84 BB
33.57 1:11.18 1:58.99 2:32.84
24 Merrill, Madeline 13 Fast-NT 2:36.98 2:32.94 BB
33.25 1:12.85 1:58.79 2:32.94
25 Brewer, Carley C 14 Fast-NT 2:38.50 2:33.72 BB
35.03 1:16.28 1:59.96 2:33.72
26 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 2:29.92 2:33.83 BB
33.32 1:13.54 1:59.26 2:33.83
27 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 2:39.19 2:34.01 BB
36.24 1:17.28 2:00.36 2:34.01
28 Trautmann, Townley 13 Metro-NT 2:31.40 2:34.27 BB
32.90 1:11.85 1:59.77 2:34.27
29 Smith, Reji R 13 GCAT-NT 2:31.03 2:34.31 BB
33.25 1:13.35 1:59.81 2:34.31
30 Heuer, Kristen D 14 ROCK-NT 2:30.70 2:34.95 BB
34.96 1:14.22 1:59.36 2:34.95
31 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 2:32.03 2:36.12 BB
32.90 1:11.33 2:00.71 2:36.12
32 Londrigan, Lauren 13 GCAT-NT 2:31.22 2:38.70 BB
34.30 1:12.06 2:01.19 2:38.70
33 Young, Molli M 13 COPS-NT 2:37.27 2:39.35 BB
33.53 1:13.11 2:02.87 2:39.35
34 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 2:36.43 2:51.26
36.37 1:20.17 2:11.73 2:51.26
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:40.19 13-14 AAAA
4:53.49 13-14 AAA
4:56.09 13-14 TAGS
5:06.79 13-14 AA
5:20.19 13-14 A
5:46.89 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Neal, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 4:38.00 4:43.99 AAA 9
31.17 1:06.65 1:41.08 2:15.49 2:58.97 3:40.53 4:12.70 4:43.99
2 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 4:46.86 4:47.65 AAA 7
31.37 1:07.82 1:44.54 2:20.68 3:01.33 3:43.59 4:16.13 4:47.65
3 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 4:55.08 4:52.74 AAA+ 6
32.04 1:08.89 1:46.15 2:23.36 3:04.34 3:45.85 4:20.26 4:52.74
4 McNamara, Kate A 14 COPS-NT 5:00.91 4:53.64 TAGS+ 5
33.34 1:10.28 1:47.89 2:25.49 3:08.56 3:51.38 4:23.35 4:53.64
5 Kibbe, Kaitlyn M 14 Atac-NT 5:00.76 4:55.50 TAGS+ 4
32.11 1:08.93 1:45.43 2:22.72 3:06.23 3:50.16 4:23.38 4:55.50
6 Zielasko, Katie E 14 Atac-NT 4:48.87 4:56.71 AA 3
31.51 1:07.46 1:46.73 2:26.50 3:07.23 3:48.72 4:23.49 4:56.71
7 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 5:05.05 4:59.31 AA 2
32.66 1:10.32 1:46.88 2:23.55 3:06.90 3:51.83 4:25.91 4:59.31
8 Taylor, Katie A 14 Atac-NT 5:07.54 5:09.31 A 1
36.33 1:17.07 1:54.11 2:32.04 3:16.77 4:02.01 4:35.80 5:09.31
9 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 5:12.31 5:12.68 A
33.23 1:11.95 1:51.49 2:31.24 3:17.00 4:04.12 4:38.80 5:12.68
10 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 5:11.75 5:12.86 A
32.41 1:11.09 1:50.31 2:29.16 3:16.27 4:02.98 4:38.49 5:12.86
11 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 5:08.93 5:13.30 A
33.42 1:12.61 1:55.55 2:36.21 3:19.40 4:03.70 4:39.62 5:13.30
12 Wood, Mollie B 14 COPS-NT 5:13.10 5:14.54 A
33.05 1:11.73 1:51.60 2:31.28 3:15.90 4:02.27 4:39.24 5:14.54
13 Loy, Rebecca R 14 LAC-NT 5:13.02 5:15.83 A
33.13 1:11.77 1:50.30 2:29.26 3:14.99 4:01.26 4:38.84 5:15.83
14 Rippe, Carolyn P 13 GCAT-NT 5:11.22 5:17.03 A
34.40 1:14.55 1:54.30 2:32.65 3:20.14 4:07.21 4:42.17 5:17.03
15 Berdy, Nicole E 14 COPS-NT 5:14.50 5:20.16 A
35.31 1:16.39 1:58.15 2:38.46 3:24.34 4:10.67 4:45.81 5:20.16
16 Murtagh, Alanna C 13 GCAT-NT 5:14.70 5:20.25 BB
34.36 1:16.64 1:57.77 2:38.35 3:25.26 4:12.31 4:47.11 5:20.25
17 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 5:33.51 5:23.10 BB
36.12 1:21.35 2:02.45 2:42.09 3:27.63 4:13.01 4:48.68 5:23.10
18 Zalewski, Magdalen 13 COPS-NT 5:14.56 5:23.31 BB
35.03 1:17.10 2:01.29 2:41.02 3:26.91 4:13.04 4:49.44 5:23.31
19 Amalfitano, Jennif 13 COPS-NT 5:17.47 5:30.24 BB
35.69 1:17.32 1:57.32 2:36.69 3:26.83 4:16.96 4:53.99 5:30.24
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
8:28.39 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metroplex Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 8:40.92 18
1) Hughes, Kelly E 14 2) Trautmann, Townley R 13
3) Brown, Lindsay E 14 4) Hempleman, Kristen B 14
30.50 1:03.85 1:37.55 2:11.36 2:42.02 3:16.51 3:52.59 4:27.52
4:55.32 5:27.03 5:59.97 6:33.38 7:01.90 7:34.52 8:08.29 8:40.92
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
4:25.29 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metroplex Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 4:26.69 18
1) Hampton, Kelsey M 14 2) Hempleman, Kristen B 14
3) Trautmann, Townley R 13 4) Hughes, Kelly E 14
32.89 1:06.88 1:40.72 2:19.09 2:50.32 3:34.89 3:55.41 4:26.69
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
24.79 15&O AAAA
25.99 15&O AAA
27.19 15&O AA
28.39 15&O A
30.69 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Briskie, Erin M 17 COR-NT 25.33 25.19 AAA 9
2 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 27.28 26.95 AA+ 7
3 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 25.87 27.03 AA 6
4 Geis, Beth M 15 DM-NT 27.57 27.49 A 5
5 Yee, Beverly Z 16 DM-NT 27.31 27.51 A 4
6 Moore, Grace A 18 SWAT-NT 26.58 27.60 A 3
7 Meili, Maureen Q 16 GCAT-NT 27.43 27.63 A 1.5
7 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 UN-NT 27.06 27.63 A 1.5
9 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 27.54 27.64 A
10 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 27.52 27.86 A
11 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 28.45 28.44 BB
12 Brooks, Traci L 16 ROCK-NT 28.73 28.50 BB
13 Rogers, Audrey J 15 DM-NT 27.77 28.54 BB
14 Jongewaard, Chelse 15 Atac-NT 28.24 28.81 BB
14 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 28.81 BB
16 Carter, Ashley E 16 COPS-NT 28.96 28.95 BB
16 Banks, Diane E 16 Hcym-NT 28.30 28.95 BB
18 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 28.31 29.14 BB
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
53.79 15&O AAAA
56.29 15&O AAA
58.89 15&O AA
1:01.39 15&O A
1:06.59 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Briskie, Erin M 17 COR-NT 55.24 54.97 AAA 9
26.47 54.97
2 Newmann, Jordan E 15 SWAT-NT 58.75 58.09 AA 7
28.02 58.09
3 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 56.57 58.26 AA 6
28.09 58.26
4 Geis, Beth M 15 DM-NT 59.03 58.38 AA+ 5
28.09 58.38
5 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 59.78 58.41 AA+ 4
28.11 58.41
6 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 58.25 59.12 A 3
28.71 59.12
7 Yee, Beverly Z 16 DM-NT 59.76 59.41 A 2
29.07 59.41
8 Kowalski, Sadie M 16 SWAT-NT 1:00.91 59.57 A 1
28.37 59.57
9 Hunnicutt, Hali L 15 Fast-NT 1:00.85 59.73 A
28.63 59.73
10 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 UN-NT 59.36 59.97 A
28.99 59.97
11 Russell, Stephanie 17 ROCK-NT 57.78 59.99 A
28.85 59.99
12 Altenau, Jennifer 17 SWAT-NT 58.65 1:00.20 A
28.73 1:00.20
13 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 1:00.56 1:00.32 A
29.42 1:00.32
14 Moulden, Kristin L 17 SWAT-NT 59.45 1:00.58 A
29.31 1:00.58
15 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:00.15 1:00.70 A
29.08 1:00.70
16 Carter, Ashley E 16 COPS-NT 1:01.10 1:00.94 A
29.50 1:00.94
17 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 58.75 1:01.04 A
29.71 1:01.04
18 Meili, Maureen Q 16 GCAT-NT 1:00.75 1:01.41 BB
29.42 1:01.41
19 Jongewaard, Chelse 15 Atac-NT 1:01.69 1:01.68 BB
30.08 1:01.68
20 Brooks, Traci L 16 ROCK-NT 1:01.65 1:01.74 BB
30.16 1:01.74
21 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 1:01.91 BB
30.28 1:01.91
22 Rogers, Audrey J 15 DM-NT 1:01.80 1:02.18 BB
29.30 1:02.18
23 Banks, Diane E 16 Hcym-NT 1:01.11 1:02.38 BB
29.75 1:02.38
24 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 59.93 1:02.44 BB
29.69 1:02.44
25 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 1:01.36 1:02.51 BB
29.70 1:02.51
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:55.89 15&O AAAA
2:01.49 15&O AAA
2:06.99 15&O AA
2:12.49 15&O A
2:23.49 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 2:02.37 2:02.74 AA 9
29.12 1:00.55 1:32.42 2:02.74
2 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 2:06.75 2:04.08 AA 7
29.10 1:00.55 1:32.54 2:04.08
3 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 2:08.04 2:07.15 A 6
29.14 1:00.86 1:34.30 2:07.15
4 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 2:04.13 2:07.90 A 5
29.76 1:01.74 1:34.82 2:07.90
5 Newmann, Jordan E 15 SWAT-NT 2:12.49 2:07.95 A 4
30.53 1:04.04 1:37.41 2:07.95
6 Rogers, Julie B 16 Atac-NT 2:07.46 2:09.00 A 3
29.60 1:02.12 1:35.91 2:09.00
7 Hunnicutt, Hali L 15 Fast-NT 2:10.34 2:09.83 A 2
29.90 1:03.47 1:36.74 2:09.83
8 Moulden, Kristin L 17 SWAT-NT 2:09.63 2:10.04 A 1
29.73 1:02.35 1:36.19 2:10.04
9 Carter, Ashley E 16 COPS-NT 2:10.14 2:10.82 A
30.57 1:03.96 1:37.52 2:10.82
10 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 2:06.56 2:10.94 A
30.73 1:03.98 1:37.86 2:10.94
11 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 2:12.41 2:11.40 A
31.07 1:05.34 1:38.70 2:11.40
12 Jongewaard, Chelse 15 Atac-NT 2:11.55 2:11.85 A
30.38 1:03.86 1:38.38 2:11.85
13 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:10.07 2:12.16 A
29.82 1:03.09 1:38.07 2:12.16
14 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 UN-NT 2:07.64 2:12.29 A
29.90 1:03.45 1:38.38 2:12.29
15 Zielasko, Sarah C 16 Atac-NT 2:11.16 2:12.82 BB
31.33 1:05.10 1:39.95 2:12.82
16 Brooks, Traci L 16 ROCK-NT 2:10.35 2:13.43 BB
31.01 1:04.28 1:39.17 2:13.43
17 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 2:12.34 2:13.44 BB
30.82 1:04.84 1:39.84 2:13.44
18 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 2:13.66 BB
31.71 1:05.75 1:40.13 2:13.66
19 Meili, Maureen Q 16 GCAT-NT 2:12.82 2:14.94 BB
30.09 1:04.08 1:39.46 2:14.94
20 Rogers, Audrey J 15 DM-NT 2:12.49 2:19.25 BB
30.74 1:05.07 1:41.36 2:19.25
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:06.19 15&O AAAA
5:20.79 15&O AAA
5:35.39 15&O AA
5:49.89 15&O A
6:19.09 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 5:29.68 5:25.05 AA 9
29.60 1:02.17 1:35.20 2:08.37 2:41.32 3:14.22 3:47.18 4:20.17
4:53.03 5:25.05
2 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 5:44.87 5:31.68 AA+ 7
30.48 1:02.77 1:35.74 2:09.19 2:42.62 3:16.46 3:50.74 4:24.75
4:58.87 5:31.68
3 Zielasko, Sarah C 16 Atac-NT 5:35.56 5:46.72 A 6
31.78 1:05.49 1:40.02 2:14.86 2:49.94 3:25.38 4:00.73 4:36.39
5:11.54 5:46.72
4 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 5:31.50 5:49.80 A 5
30.92 1:04.81 1:39.87 2:15.54 2:51.16 3:27.33 4:03.58 4:39.28
5:14.87 5:49.80
5 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 5:49.42 5:52.07 BB 4
31.73 1:06.21 1:41.83 2:17.41 2:53.01 3:29.02 4:04.97 4:40.94
5:17.11 5:52.07
6 Rogers, Julie B 16 Atac-NT 5:45.00 5:52.78 BB 3
31.90 1:06.63 1:41.79 2:17.51 2:53.37 3:28.65 4:05.36 4:40.94
5:17.30 5:52.78
7 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 5:53.26 BB 2
32.63 1:08.10 1:43.58 2:19.58 2:55.27 3:31.41 4:07.10 4:43.27
5:18.61 5:53.26
8 Jongewaard, Chelse 15 Atac-NT 6:01.56 5:54.80 BB 1
31.82 1:06.49 1:41.68 2:17.68 2:54.14 3:30.83 4:07.59 4:44.81
5:20.65 5:54.80
9 Moulden, Kristin L 17 SWAT-NT 5:51.30 5:54.95 BB
31.40 1:05.88 1:41.22 2:16.97 2:52.65 3:28.63 4:05.11 4:41.45
5:18.46 5:54.95
10 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 5:53.38 5:56.53 BB
31.36 1:07.28 1:43.64 2:20.53 2:57.19 3:34.07 4:10.58 4:46.34
5:22.15 5:56.53
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:26.39 15&O AAAA
10:56.19 15&O AAA
11:25.99 15&O AA
11:55.89 15&O A
12:55.49 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 11:41.54 11:48.70 A 9
31.43 1:05.60 1:41.17 2:16.83 2:53.16 3:29.38 4:05.30 4:41.76
5:17.89 5:53.88 6:29.62 7:05.07 7:41.41 8:17.06 8:52.69 9:28.13
10:04.25 10:39.76 11:14.53 11:48.70
2 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 12:03.25 BB 7
32.76 1:08.94 1:45.18 2:21.77 2:58.06 3:33.99 4:10.25 4:46.40
5:22.81 5:59.33 6:35.70 7:12.25 7:48.74 8:25.47 9:01.92 9:38.29
10:15.10 10:51.83 11:28.01 12:03.25
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17:29.09 15&O AAAA
18:18.99 15&O AAA
19:08.99 15&O AA
19:58.89 15&O A
21:38.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 19:28.36 19:19.77 A 9
31.59 1:06.37 1:41.25 2:16.05 2:50.86 3:25.63 4:00.57 4:35.39
5:10.19 5:45.21 6:20.39 6:55.21 7:30.11 8:05.00 8:40.16 9:15.46
9:50.83 10:26.25 11:01.50 11:36.63 12:11.89 12:47.19 13:22.43 13:58.01
14:33.33 15:08.95 15:44.55 16:20.33 16:56.35 17:32.59 18:08.49 18:44.53
19:19.77
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
59.59 15&O AAAA
1:02.49 15&O AAA
1:05.29 15&O AA
1:08.09 15&O A
1:13.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Briskie, Erin M 17 COR-NT 58.82 1:00.48 AAA 9
29.37 1:00.48
2 Moulden, Kristin L 17 SWAT-NT 1:03.83 1:05.32 A 7
31.48 1:05.32
3 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 1:06.75 1:06.58 A 6
32.72 1:06.58
4 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 1:08.10 1:07.04 A+ 5
33.17 1:07.04
5 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 1:07.92 1:07.30 A 4
32.94 1:07.30
6 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 1:06.65 1:07.47 A 3
33.32 1:07.47
7 Rogers, Audrey J 15 DM-NT 1:05.23 1:07.92 A 2
32.52 1:07.92
8 Kowalski, Sadie M 16 SWAT-NT 1:09.59 1:07.93 A+ 1
31.83 1:07.93
9 Russell, Stephanie 17 ROCK-NT 1:09.00 1:08.64 BB
33.56 1:08.64
10 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 1:04.78 1:08.66 BB
33.12 1:08.66
11 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:09.38 1:09.28 BB
33.76 1:09.28
12 Banks, Diane E 16 Hcym-NT 1:08.05 1:09.77 BB
33.54 1:09.77
13 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 1:04.18 1:09.91 BB
33.33 1:09.91
14 Jongewaard, Chelse 15 Atac-NT 1:09.78 1:10.94 BB
34.22 1:10.94
15 Brooks, Traci L 16 ROCK-NT 1:09.57 1:11.96 BB
35.21 1:11.96
16 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 1:12.12 BB
35.92 1:12.12
17 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 1:16.35 1:13.09 BB
35.08 1:13.09
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:08.29 15&O AAAA
2:14.39 15&O AAA
2:20.49 15&O AA
2:26.59 15&O A
2:38.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 2:19.98 2:20.25 AA 9
33.64 1:09.29 1:45.29 2:20.25
2 Moulden, Kristin L 17 SWAT-NT 2:21.35 2:21.20 A 7
32.41 1:07.61 1:44.39 2:21.20
3 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 2:20.11 2:23.48 A 6
34.85 1:11.22 1:48.12 2:23.48
4 Rogers, Audrey J 15 DM-NT 2:26.59 2:29.16 BB 5
34.08 1:11.06 1:50.21 2:29.16
5 Banks, Diane E 16 Hcym-NT 2:31.51 2:30.27 BB 4
34.40 1:12.19 1:50.81 2:30.27
6 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:34.04 2:32.32 BB 3
35.60 1:14.60 1:54.11 2:32.32
7 Brooks, Traci L 16 ROCK-NT 2:26.10 2:33.08 BB 2
36.60 1:15.29 1:54.39 2:33.08
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:07.19 15&O AAAA
1:10.39 15&O AAA
1:13.59 15&O AA
1:16.79 15&O A
1:23.19 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 1:10.89 1:11.11 AA 9
33.90 1:11.11
2 Meili, Maureen Q 16 GCAT-NT 1:13.61 1:11.76 AA+ 7
32.92 1:11.76
3 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 1:14.90 1:13.87 A 6
35.67 1:13.87
4 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 1:12.77 1:13.97 A 5
34.99 1:13.97
5 Hunnicutt, Hali L 15 Fast-NT 1:15.15 1:14.82 A 4
35.30 1:14.82
6 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 UN-NT 1:16.53 1:18.43 BB 3
37.17 1:18.43
7 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 1:23.91 1:18.59 BB 2
37.53 1:18.59
8 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:23.90 1:22.85 BB 1
39.54 1:22.85
9 Rogers, Audrey J 15 DM-NT 1:16.79 1:23.06 BB
38.78 1:23.06
10 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 1:28.09 1:24.77
40.46 1:24.77
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:24.59 15&O AAAA
2:31.49 15&O AAA
2:38.39 15&O AA
2:45.29 15&O A
2:58.99 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Briskie, Erin M 17 COR-NT 2:25.15 2:28.49 AAA 9
33.23 1:10.51 1:49.62 2:28.49
2 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 2:41.00 2:33.71 AA+ 7
35.76 1:14.17 1:53.45 2:33.71
3 Meili, Maureen Q 16 GCAT-NT 2:36.86 2:37.01 AA 6
35.69 1:15.13 1:55.45 2:37.01
4 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 2:34.92 2:37.28 AA 5
35.88 1:15.25 1:55.86 2:37.28
5 Hunnicutt, Hali L 15 Fast-NT 2:39.04 2:40.37 A 4
36.53 1:16.93 1:58.10 2:40.37
6 Altenau, Jennifer 17 SWAT-NT 2:38.85 2:41.35 A 3
35.98 1:16.97 1:59.20 2:41.35
7 Zielasko, Sarah C 16 Atac-NT 2:41.19 2:41.70 A 2
37.64 1:18.60 2:00.35 2:41.70
8 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 2:58.40 3:01.17 1
41.08 1:28.07 2:15.14 3:01.17
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
58.89 15&O AAAA
1:01.69 15&O AAA
1:04.49 15&O AA
1:07.29 15&O A
1:12.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Geis, Beth M 15 DM-NT 1:03.61 1:04.45 AA 9
29.94 1:04.45
2 Chu, Christina K 15 LAC-NT 1:05.87 1:05.10 A 7
30.81 1:05.10
3 Carter, Ashley E 16 COPS-NT 1:06.05 1:05.75 A 6
30.87 1:05.75
4 Newmann, Jordan E 15 SWAT-NT 1:07.01 1:07.75 BB 5
31.51 1:07.75
5 Yee, Beverly Z 16 DM-NT 1:07.12 1:08.73 BB 4
32.74 1:08.73
6 Zielasko, Sarah C 16 Atac-NT NT 1:10.07 BB 3
32.67 1:10.07
7 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 1:09.78 1:10.44 BB 2
33.35 1:10.44
8 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 UN-NT 1:10.15 1:11.30 BB 1
32.28 1:11.30
9 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:11.61 1:12.49 BB
32.63 1:12.49
10 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 1:10.98 1:12.91
33.73 1:12.91
11 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 1:15.12
35.84 1:15.12
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:08.89 15&O AAAA
2:14.99 15&O AAA
2:21.19 15&O AA
2:27.29 15&O A
2:39.59 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Briskie, Erin M 17 COR-NT 2:24.11 2:17.34 AA+ 9
30.00 1:04.57 1:40.79 2:17.34
2 Carter, Ashley E 16 COPS-NT 2:22.88 2:23.72 A 7
31.34 1:07.53 1:44.81 2:23.72
3 Chu, Christina K 15 LAC-NT 2:21.09 2:25.59 A 6
31.77 1:06.83 1:44.40 2:25.59
4 Newmann, Jordan E 15 SWAT-NT 2:31.63 2:26.94 A+ 5
32.78 1:10.20 1:48.36 2:26.94
5 Geis, Beth M 15 DM-NT 2:24.29 2:31.41 BB 4
31.91 1:07.81 1:47.88 2:31.41
6 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 2:44.70 3
35.87 1:18.25 2:01.45 2:44.70
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:09.99 15&O AAAA
2:16.19 15&O AAA
2:22.39 15&O AA
2:28.59 15&O A
2:40.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 2:21.82 2:19.89 AA 9
30.44 1:05.78 1:47.94 2:19.89
2 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 2:23.24 2:20.67 AA+ 7
31.79 1:07.09 1:47.58 2:20.67
3 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 2:25.42 2:20.73 AA+ 6
31.80 1:07.00 1:47.44 2:20.73
4 Chu, Christina K 15 LAC-NT 2:21.83 2:24.04 A 5
31.28 1:07.39 1:50.13 2:24.04
5 Geis, Beth M 15 DM-NT 2:24.19 2:25.18 A 4
30.04 1:07.69 1:52.70 2:25.18
6 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 2:17.76 2:25.98 A 3
31.21 1:08.78 1:51.77 2:25.98
7 Carter, Ashley E 16 COPS-NT 2:27.66 2:28.32 A 2
31.32 1:10.18 1:54.63 2:28.32
8 Yee, Beverly Z 16 DM-NT 2:29.93 2:28.44 A+ 1
32.47 1:10.85 1:55.80 2:28.44
9 Meili, Maureen Q 16 GCAT-NT 2:27.35 2:29.41 BB
31.54 1:10.35 1:53.68 2:29.41
10 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 2:29.10 2:30.08 BB
33.41 1:11.38 1:56.75 2:30.08
11 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 UN-NT 2:28.34 2:31.52 BB
32.38 1:11.91 1:56.83 2:31.52
12 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 2:29.44 2:31.58 BB
32.90 1:12.23 1:57.21 2:31.58
13 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 2:33.34 BB
34.94 1:14.44 2:01.01 2:33.34
14 Jongewaard, Chelse 15 Atac-NT 2:33.02 2:33.58 BB
33.68 1:12.15 1:58.87 2:33.58
15 Brooks, Traci L 16 ROCK-NT 2:30.72 2:33.71 BB
34.72 1:13.28 1:59.10 2:33.71
16 Rogers, Audrey J 15 DM-NT 2:28.59 2:34.80 BB
32.50 1:08.80 1:57.79 2:34.80
17 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:31.28 2:35.51 BB
32.42 1:10.66 1:59.96 2:35.51
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:34.89 15&O AAAA
4:47.89 15&O AAA
5:00.99 15&O AA
5:14.09 15&O A
5:40.29 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lohrman, Jessica M 15 Atac-NT 4:52.29 4:49.63 AA 9
30.88 1:06.77 1:43.39 2:19.04 3:01.39 3:44.23 4:17.46 4:49.63
2 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 4:57.32 4:56.34 AA 7
32.11 1:09.09 1:46.34 2:23.70 3:05.09 3:47.05 4:21.96 4:56.34
3 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 5:03.85 4:59.91 AA+ 6
33.09 1:11.71 1:48.88 2:25.11 3:06.63 3:49.04 4:25.30 4:59.91
4 Chu, Christina K 15 LAC-NT 5:02.09 5:03.73 A 5
32.94 1:09.48 1:48.13 2:26.33 3:09.54 3:54.22 4:28.97 5:03.73
5 Zielasko, Sarah C 16 Atac-NT 5:02.95 5:10.37 A 4
33.19 1:12.27 1:53.44 2:33.68 3:15.96 3:59.93 4:35.41 5:10.37
6 Geis, Amy C 15 DM-NT 5:16.97 5:12.50 A+ 3
31.10 1:09.43 1:52.45 2:34.46 3:17.40 4:01.15 4:36.32 5:12.50
7 Cottrill, Canda N 16 ROCK-NT 5:16.45 5:16.42 BB 2
35.03 1:15.85 1:55.48 2:33.83 3:20.78 4:07.10 4:43.43 5:16.42
8 Hilleman, Jena R 15 ROCK-NT NT 5:22.68 BB 1
37.21 1:18.34 1:59.82 2:39.05 3:27.20 4:14.95 4:49.43 5:22.68
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.29 10&U AAAA
29.49 10&U AAA
30.09 10&U TAGS
30.69 10&U AA
31.89 10&U A
35.59 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 28.50 28.74 AAA 9
2 Kuhlke, John E 10 COPS-NT 31.06 30.63 AA+ 7
3 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 30.71 30.78 A 6
4 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 31.05 30.93 A 5
5 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 31.67 31.12 A 4
6 Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT 30.63 31.79 A 3
7 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 31.38 31.85 A 2
8 Depperschmidt, Dan 10 LAC-NT 31.63 32.50 BB 1
9 Wan, Jason B 9 COR-NT 35.20 33.49 BB
10 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 33.94 34.11 BB
11 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 34.34 34.54 BB
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 31.94 X32.49
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.49 10&U AAAA
1:04.59 10&U AAA
1:06.69 10&U TAGS
1:07.69 10&U AA
1:10.79 10&U A
1:19.99 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 1:02.95 1:02.44 AAA 9
29.97 1:02.44
2 Kuhlke, John E 10 COPS-NT 1:06.77 1:05.99 TAGS+ 7
31.68 1:05.99
3 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 1:08.37 1:07.68 AA+ 6
32.16 1:07.68
4 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 1:10.09 1:08.34 A 5
32.42 1:08.34
5 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 1:09.79 1:10.16 A 4
33.88 1:10.16
6 Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT 1:08.26 1:10.89 BB 3
34.16 1:10.89
7 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 1:16.52 1:15.87 BB 2
36.13 1:15.87
8 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:18.12 1:18.79 BB 1
36.19 1:18.79
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 1:08.54 X1:11.17
34.25 1:11.17
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:12.89 10&U AAAA
2:19.29 10&U AAA
2:25.59 10&U AA
2:25.69 10&U TAGS
2:31.89 10&U A
2:50.89 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 2:18.39 2:18.11 AAA 9
30.92 1:06.80 1:44.78 2:18.11
2 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 2:25.60 2:24.24 AA+ 7
33.12 1:10.78 1:48.75 2:24.24
3 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 2:27.09 2:24.76 AA+ 6
33.63 1:12.34 1:50.27 2:24.76
4 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 2:30.75 2:31.39 A 5
34.78 1:13.68 1:53.50 2:31.39
5 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 2:50.86 2:51.31 4
36.68 1:21.45 2:06.78 2:51.31
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 2:23.85 X2:36.02
34.75 1:12.95 1:55.16 2:36.02
-- Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
35.16 1:14.92 1:55.36 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:54.09 AAAA
6:10.89 AAA
6:27.79 AA
6:36.69 TAGS
6:44.59 A
7:35.19 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Scott C 10 COPS-NT 6:20.76 6:08.41 AAA+ 9
31.72 1:08.64 1:46.03 2:24.12 3:01.95 3:40.20 4:17.74 4:55.79
5:33.48 6:08.41
2 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT NT 6:09.72 AAA 7
33.44 1:09.89 1:48.52 2:27.09 3:05.09 3:43.90 4:21.39 5:00.17
5:36.63 6:09.72
3 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT NT 6:48.28 BB 6
34.98 1:14.66 1:56.91 2:39.63 3:22.17 4:05.09 4:46.60 5:27.85
6:09.93 6:48.28
4 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 8:10.35 7:07.64 BB 5
38.66 1:21.42 2:04.87 2:48.10 3:32.00 4:15.50 4:58.66 5:42.11
6:25.87 7:07.64
5 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 7:31.18 7:29.84 BB 4
39.31 1:23.58 2:09.09 2:55.37 3:41.91 4:27.72 5:16.49 6:01.68
6:46.79 7:29.84
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 6:53.13 X6:40.73
34.63 1:13.09 1:54.77 2:36.50 3:17.53 3:58.89 4:40.67 5:22.22
6:01.27 6:40.73
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
32.99 AAAA
34.89 AAA
35.79 TAGS
36.69 AA
38.49 A
43.99 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, D J P 10 COPS-NT 31.80 32.56 AAAA 9
2 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 34.76 36.17 AA 7
3 Kuhlke, John E 10 COPS-NT 37.47 36.52 AA+ 6
4 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 36.81 39.00 BB 5
5 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 38.49 40.54 BB 4
6 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 40.34 40.59 BB 3
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 39.24 X40.61
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:10.79 10&U AAAA
1:14.39 10&U AAA
1:18.09 10&U AA
1:18.29 10&U TAGS
1:21.69 10&U A
1:32.49 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kuhlke, John E 10 COPS-NT 1:22.10 1:16.05 AA+ 9
37.04 1:16.05
2 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 1:16.45 1:16.44 AA 7
37.19 1:16.44
3 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 1:20.33 1:18.65 A 6
37.85 1:18.65
4 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 1:20.94 1:20.65 A 5
41.06 1:20.65
5 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 1:29.00 1:24.64 BB 4
41.95 1:24.64
6 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:26.88 1:26.33 BB 3
41.49 1:26.33
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 1:21.68 X1:26.15
42.05 1:26.15
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
36.69 10&U AAAA
38.59 10&U AAA
40.59 10&U AA
41.09 10&U TAGS
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 39.28 39.64 AA 9
2 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 40.34 40.57 AA 7
3 Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT 41.36 40.99 TAGS+ 6
4 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 42.76 41.19 A+ 5
5 Petrovich, Nichola 9 GCAT-NT 41.43 43.02 BB 4
6 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 44.76 43.64 BB 3
7 Wan, Jason B 9 COR-NT 46.24 43.98 BB 2
8 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 44.71 44.90 BB 1
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 39.32 X41.82
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.79 AAAA
1:24.79 AAA
1:28.79 AA
1:31.09 TAGS
1:32.79 A
1:44.89 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:26.13 1:25.80 AA 9
40.62 1:25.80
2 Pittman, Matthew H 10 COPS-NT 1:28.85 1:27.01 AA+ 7
42.66 1:27.01
3 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 1:36.50 1:29.82 TAGS+ 6
43.09 1:29.82
4 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 1:32.83 1:30.49 TAGS+ 5
43.04 1:30.49
5 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 1:36.15 1:33.91 BB 4
45.08 1:33.91
6 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 1:38.20 1:34.71 BB 3
46.61 1:34.71
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 1:26.03 X1:26.56
41.41 1:26.56
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
31.29 AAAA
33.09 AAA
33.89 TAGS
34.89 AA
36.69 A
41.99 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, D J P 10 COPS-NT 30.56 31.16 AAAA 9
2 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 35.17 33.09 AAA+ 7
3 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 34.59 33.94 AA 6
4 Kuhlke, John E 10 COPS-NT 35.92 34.89 AA+ 5
5 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 35.70 36.17 A 4
6 Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT 35.22 36.94 BB 3
7 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 43.23 38.42 BB 2
8 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 42.76 40.11 BB 1
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 36.09 X37.47
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:10.89 10&U AAAA
1:15.89 10&U AAA
1:19.19 10&U TAGS
1:20.79 10&U AA
1:25.69 10&U A
1:40.59 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 1:20.45 1:18.95 TAGS+ 9
36.69 1:18.95
2 Kuhlke, John E 10 COPS-NT 1:19.05 1:19.47 AA 7
36.93 1:19.47
3 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 1:24.99 1:22.98 A 6
39.69 1:22.98
4 Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT 1:25.69 1:23.08 A 5
37.54 1:23.08
5 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 1:22.85 1:25.24 A 4
39.16 1:25.24
6 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 1:20.82 1:29.27 BB 3
39.21 1:29.27
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 1:22.93 X1:25.08
39.10 1:25.08
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:11.09 10&U AAAA
1:14.49 10&U AAA
1:17.89 10&U AA
1:18.09 10&U TAGS
1:21.29 10&U A
1:31.39 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, D J P 10 COPS-NT 1:09.24 1:11.68 AAA 9
32.18 1:11.68
2 Martinez, Hugo 10 SWAT-NT 1:18.05 1:16.65 AA+ 7
36.14 1:16.65
3 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 1:19.95 1:16.71 AA+ 6
35.49 1:16.71
4 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 1:14.73 1:16.80 AA 5
35.36 1:16.80
5 Kuhlke, John E 10 COPS-NT 1:21.82 1:17.48 AA+ 4
35.18 1:17.48
6 Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT 1:19.45 1:19.49 A 3
37.12 1:19.49
7 Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 1:21.40 1:19.85 A+ 2
38.10 1:19.85
8 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 1:22.85 1:24.23 BB 1
39.61 1:24.23
9 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 1:26.72 1:25.20 BB
39.34 1:25.20
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 1:18.45 X1:21.99
39.09 1:21.99
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:32.49 10&U AAAA
2:40.09 10&U AAA
2:47.69 10&U AA
2:48.89 10&U TAGS
2:55.29 10&U A
3:18.09 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Scott C 10 COPS-NT 2:47.87 2:37.33 AAA+ 9
32.43 1:12.08 2:03.43 2:37.33
2 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 MARS-NT 2:44.58 2:47.74 TAGS 7
35.70 1:19.50 2:11.15 2:47.74
3 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 2:50.89 2:51.83 A 6
39.23 1:23.66 2:15.10 2:51.83
4 Lane, Ryan W 10 Nadadores-NT 2:55.29 2:55.32 BB 4.5
38.90 1:25.27 2:17.60 2:55.32
4 Ropson, Jonathan S 9 COPS-NT 2:54.73 2:55.32 BB 4.5
39.42 1:24.08 2:16.56 2:55.32
6 Kasinger, Travis A 10 ROCK-NT 2:57.50 2:56.13 BB 3
40.71 1:26.19 2:15.40 2:56.13
7 XU, Kevin H 8 COR-NT 3:00.39 3:04.95 BB 2
41.43 1:28.18 2:24.04 3:04.95
-- Whinnery, Typ T 10 UN-OK 2:45.81 X2:54.06
38.31 1:26.30 2:14.64 2:54.06
-- Pittman, Matthew H 10 COPS-NT 2:53.85 DQ
38.36 1:23.97 2:12.17 DQ
-- Hargitai, Cameron 10 COPS-NT 2:56.77 DQ
40.74 1:22.61 2:16.25 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:11.49 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Southwest Aquatics OF Texas-NT 'A' NT 2:11.81 18
28.87 1:02.66 1:37.22 2:11.81
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.09 11-12 AAAA
26.29 11-12 AAA
27.09 11-12 TAGS
27.49 11-12 AA
28.69 11-12 A
31.09 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 11 LAC-NT 25.98 25.81 AAA 9
2 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 26.58 27.04 TAGS 6.5
2 Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 27.63 27.04 TAGS+ 6.5
4 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 27.25 27.08 TAGS+ 5
5 Weeks, Lamar B 12 COPS-NT 27.12 27.18 AA 4
6 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 27.59 27.32 AA+ 3
7 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 28.05 27.52 A 2
8 Bannon, John D 12 DM-NT 27.26 27.63 A 1
9 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 27.42 27.74 A
10 Steele, Robert A 12 Atac-NT 27.09 27.79 A
11 Cummings, Ryan P 12 SWAT-NT 27.55 28.09 A
12 Pechulis, Kevin E 11 COPS-NT 28.52 28.16 A
13 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 28.68 28.18 A
14 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 28.59 28.25 A
15 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 28.47 28.41 A
16 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 28.21 28.70 BB
17 XU, David Y 12 COR-NT 28.66 28.73 BB
18 Ingle, Zachary D 12 ASR-NT 28.40 28.95 BB
19 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 28.97 28.97 BB
20 Rumans, Walter D 11 ASR-NT 29.45 29.48 BB
21 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 28.71 29.76 BB
22 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 28.66 30.07 BB
23 WU, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 28.55 30.18 BB
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55.09 11-12 AAAA
57.79 11-12 AAA
59.89 11-12 TAGS
1:00.39 11-12 AA
1:02.99 11-12 A
1:08.19 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 11 LAC-NT 56.87 55.68 AAA 9
26.58 55.68
2 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 57.57 58.50 TAGS 7
28.48 58.50
3 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 58.48 58.85 TAGS 6
28.69 58.85
4 Hallum, Clint H 12 DM-NT 59.40 59.20 TAGS 5
28.66 59.20
5 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 59.80 59.55 TAGS 4
28.91 59.55
6 Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 59.81 59.80 TAGS 3
28.90 59.80
7 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 59.56 1:00.56 A 2
28.82 1:00.56
8 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 1:02.27 1:01.73 A 1
29.72 1:01.73
9 Ingle, Zachary D 12 ASR-NT 1:02.07 1:01.82 A
29.72 1:01.82
10 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 1:02.29 1:02.21 A
30.53 1:02.21
11 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 1:03.32 1:02.40 A+
30.45 1:02.40
12 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 1:03.35 1:02.96 A+
30.41 1:02.96
13 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 1:01.41 1:02.99 A
29.97 1:02.99
14 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 1:02.79 1:03.13 BB
30.71 1:03.13
15 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 1:05.42 1:03.25 BB
30.20 1:03.25
16 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 1:05.71 1:03.57 BB
30.47 1:03.57
17 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT 1:03.05 1:03.89 BB
30.33 1:03.89
18 Steele, Robert A 12 Atac-NT 1:01.75 1:04.74 BB
29.90 1:04.74
19 WU, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 1:07.52 1:05.60 BB
30.88 1:05.60
20 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 1:02.70 1:06.09 BB
31.07 1:06.09
21 XU, David Y 12 COR-NT 1:04.89 1:06.23 BB
30.97 1:06.23
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:59.79 11-12 AAAA
2:05.49 11-12 AAA
2:10.49 11-12 TAGS
2:11.19 11-12 AA
2:16.89 11-12 A
2:28.29 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 2:02.98 2:02.37 AAA 9
28.11 59.56 1:31.80 2:02.37
2 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 2:05.34 2:06.66 TAGS 7
29.75 1:02.17 1:34.54 2:06.66
3 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 2:03.90 2:06.99 TAGS 6
29.53 1:03.06 1:35.66 2:06.99
4 Jordan, Hamilton M 12 COPS-NT 2:13.74 2:08.06 TAGS+ 5
29.41 1:02.66 1:35.82 2:08.06
5 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 2:10.17 2:09.14 TAGS 4
29.84 1:03.20 1:37.05 2:09.14
6 Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 2:12.95 2:11.91 A 3
30.02 1:03.37 1:37.74 2:11.91
7 Steele, Robert A 12 Atac-NT 2:13.88 2:12.19 A 2
28.89 1:01.32 1:36.92 2:12.19
8 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 2:15.47 2:13.41 A 1
30.14 1:03.83 1:39.11 2:13.41
9 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 2:17.78 2:13.77 A+
30.90 1:06.60 1:41.80 2:13.77
10 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:13.69 2:13.93 A
30.54 1:05.19 1:40.61 2:13.93
11 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 2:22.34 2:14.26 A+
30.61 1:05.09 1:40.20 2:14.26
12 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 2:10.19 2:14.29 A
30.49 1:04.98 1:40.26 2:14.29
13 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 2:15.69 2:14.46 A
32.01 1:06.74 1:41.24 2:14.46
14 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 2:15.65 2:17.31 BB
31.63 1:08.06 1:44.14 2:17.31
15 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 2:17.46 2:17.75 BB
32.15 1:07.41 1:43.85 2:17.75
16 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 2:20.90 2:18.43 BB
32.25 1:07.92 1:43.99 2:18.43
17 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 2:14.06 2:19.45 BB
31.21 1:06.70 1:43.99 2:19.45
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:20.29 11-12 AAAA
5:35.49 11-12 AAA
5:50.79 11-12 AA
5:51.99 11-12 TAGS
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 5:29.30 5:27.54 AAA 9
29.00 1:01.42 1:34.94 2:08.65 2:42.41 3:16.02 3:49.98 4:23.54
4:56.20 5:27.54
2 Weeks, Lamar B 12 COPS-NT 6:02.00 5:42.42 AA+ 7
30.69 1:05.08 1:40.72 2:16.69 2:51.83 3:26.82 4:01.63 4:36.35
5:10.15 5:42.42
3 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 5:53.71 5:43.16 AA+ 6
30.66 1:05.64 1:40.40 2:15.97 2:51.38 3:26.78 4:01.47 4:36.34
5:10.63 5:43.16
4 Gregory, Trey M 11 LAC-NT 5:50.62 5:44.13 AA 5
30.74 1:05.41 1:40.56 2:15.97 2:51.24 3:26.36 4:01.50 4:36.55
5:11.76 5:44.13
5 Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 5:45.37 5:55.76 A 4
30.68 1:05.74 1:41.54 2:18.07 2:55.24 3:32.27 4:09.67 4:46.93
5:22.74 5:55.76
6 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 5:59.80 5:56.46 A 3
30.97 1:05.96 1:41.58 2:17.91 2:55.55 3:32.48 4:09.47 4:46.62
5:22.07 5:56.46
7 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT NT 6:01.76 A 2
31.46 1:07.08 1:43.86 2:20.34 2:57.14 3:34.19 4:11.51 4:49.17
5:26.01 6:01.76
8 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 6:14.95 6:10.06 BB 1
32.62 1:10.33 1:49.60 2:27.68 3:02.98 3:41.41 4:19.37 4:56.61
5:34.77 6:10.06
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:22.99 11-12 AAAA
11:55.49 11-12 AAA
12:27.99 11-12 AA
13:00.49 11-12 A
14:05.59 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 12:43.31 11:48.58 AAA+ 9
31.21 1:07.04 1:43.84 2:19.32 2:55.57 3:31.14 4:06.95 4:42.50
5:18.40 5:54.20 6:29.89 7:05.68 7:42.12 8:18.36 8:54.66 9:30.31
10:06.24 10:40.88 11:15.68 11:48.58
2 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT NT 12:02.87 AA 7
30.92 1:06.51 1:42.63 2:18.47 2:54.48 3:30.75 4:06.53 4:42.39
5:18.31 5:55.00 6:31.05 7:08.46 7:45.42 8:21.97 8:59.31 9:36.27
10:13.37 10:50.99 11:27.38 12:02.87
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19:04.09 11-12 AAAA
19:58.59 11-12 AAA
20:53.09 11-12 AA
21:47.59 11-12 A
23:36.49 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT NT 21:12.82 A 9
33.25 1:10.80 1:48.63 2:26.97 3:05.58 3:44.16 4:22.77 5:01.94
5:40.98 6:20.08 7:00.01 7:39.58 8:18.72 8:58.51 9:37.63 10:16.40
10:55.13 11:33.36 12:12.92 12:52.39 13:32.32 14:12.67 14:50.86 15:30.00
16:08.84 16:47.26 17:25.92 18:04.84 18:43.38 19:22.14 19:59.56 20:36.42
21:12.82
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
29.39 AAAA
30.99 AAA
32.29 TAGS
32.49 AA
33.99 A
37.09 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 29.59 29.98 AAA 9
2 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 29.63 30.28 AAA 7
3 Bannon, John D 12 DM-NT 30.30 31.77 TAGS 6
4 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 31.21 32.02 TAGS 5
5 Gregory, Trey M 11 LAC-NT 31.79 32.19 TAGS 4
6 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 33.60 32.68 A 3
7 Weeks, Lamar B 12 COPS-NT 32.36 32.87 A 2
8 Steele, Robert A 12 Atac-NT 33.15 32.88 A 1
9 Rumans, Walter D 11 ASR-NT 33.13 32.94 A
10 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 32.58 32.96 A
11 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 33.60 33.33 A
12 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 33.61 33.46 A
13 Pechulis, Kevin E 11 COPS-NT 33.99 33.54 A
14 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 32.48 33.71 A
15 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 33.37 33.88 A
16 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT 35.19 34.27 BB
17 XU, David Y 12 COR-NT 33.36 34.39 BB
18 WU, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 34.82 34.41 BB
18 Slininger, Tim L 12 Fast-NT 33.68 34.41 BB
20 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 34.22 34.51 BB
21 Klocke, Eric B 12 GCAT-NT 33.32 34.56 BB
22 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 35.41 34.61 BB
23 Ingle, Zachary D 12 ASR-NT 33.97 34.65 BB
24 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 33.46 34.75 BB
25 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 38.06 37.05 BB
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:02.79 11-12 AAAA
1:06.19 11-12 AAA
1:09.69 11-12 AA
1:10.09 11-12 TAGS
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 1:02.37 1:04.17 AAA 9
31.51 1:04.17
2 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 1:04.74 1:05.27 AAA 7
31.93 1:05.27
3 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 1:07.36 1:07.97 AA 6
32.77 1:07.97
4 Pechulis, Kevin E 11 COPS-NT 1:10.41 1:08.89 AA+ 5
33.60 1:08.89
5 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 1:09.60 1:09.11 AA 4
33.66 1:09.11
6 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 1:08.82 1:09.39 AA 3
34.43 1:09.39
7 Steele, Robert A 12 Atac-NT 1:12.36 1:10.65 A 2
34.08 1:10.65
8 Rumans, Walter D 11 ASR-NT 1:13.05 1:10.75 A 1
33.29 1:10.75
9 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 1:10.09 1:10.84 A
34.17 1:10.84
10 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 1:09.97 1:11.68 A
34.87 1:11.68
11 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 1:11.96 1:12.42 A
35.19 1:12.42
12 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 1:14.44 1:12.67 A+
34.99 1:12.67
13 Ingle, Zachary D 12 ASR-NT 1:17.04 1:14.13 BB
36.15 1:14.13
14 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 1:13.98 1:14.54 BB
36.73 1:14.54
15 WU, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 1:15.02 1:16.14 BB
36.66 1:16.14
16 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 1:18.80 1:16.72 BB
37.12 1:16.72
17 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 1:22.83 1:17.22 BB
37.38 1:17.22
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:14.59 11-12 AAAA
2:20.99 11-12 AAA
2:27.39 11-12 AA
2:30.39 11-12 TAGS
2:33.79 11-12 A
2:46.59 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 2:18.38 2:16.27 AAA 9
32.93 1:07.93 1:43.33 2:16.27
2 Bracy, Austin S 12 Nadadores-NT 2:18.12 2:19.87 AAA 7
32.00 1:07.63 1:43.80 2:19.87
3 Hallum, Clint H 12 DM-NT 2:21.86 2:21.57 AA 6
33.70 1:09.63 1:46.52 2:21.57
4 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 2:20.83 2:22.81 AA 5
33.07 1:09.83 1:46.95 2:22.81
5 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 2:23.81 2:23.38 AA 4
33.18 1:10.63 1:48.69 2:23.38
6 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 2:28.52 2:25.36 AA+ 3
33.77 1:11.40 1:49.16 2:25.36
7 Pechulis, Kevin E 11 COPS-NT 2:34.85 2:26.38 AA+ 2
35.15 1:12.21 1:50.04 2:26.38
8 Steele, Robert A 12 Atac-NT 2:35.03 2:28.21 TAGS+ 1
35.17 1:12.28 1:50.73 2:28.21
9 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 2:34.82 2:30.30 TAGS+
35.85 1:15.06 1:53.37 2:30.30
10 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 2:31.30 2:30.46 A
34.87 1:13.52 1:52.73 2:30.46
11 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT NT 2:31.91 A
35.56 1:13.72 1:53.16 2:31.91
12 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 2:27.58 2:32.54 A
36.10 1:15.34 1:55.02 2:32.54
13 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 2:40.55 2:34.58 BB
36.04 1:16.35 1:56.32 2:34.58
14 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT NT 2:42.36 BB
38.57 1:19.87 2:02.03 2:42.36
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
32.29 11-12 AAAA
34.09 11-12 AAA
35.79 11-12 AA
35.89 11-12 TAGS
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 31.53 32.09 AAAA 9
2 Murphy, Max M 11 LAC-NT 33.62 32.91 AAA 7
3 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 36.09 35.00 AA+ 6
4 WU, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 37.55 35.13 AA+ 5
5 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 36.72 35.56 AA+ 4
6 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 35.59 35.93 A 3
7 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 37.41 36.51 A 2
8 Ingle, Zachary D 12 ASR-NT 36.28 36.56 A 1
9 Gregory, Trey M 11 LAC-NT 38.62 36.83 A+
10 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 40.07 37.78 BB
11 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 37.52 37.79 BB
12 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 42.86 38.34 BB
12 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 38.79 38.34 BB
14 Brown, Douglass G 11 Metro-NT 36.72 38.51 BB
15 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT 40.08 39.96 BB
16 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 38.96 40.25 BB
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:10.29 AAAA
1:13.99 AAA
1:17.69 AA
1:18.59 TAGS
1:21.29 A
1:28.59 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 1:09.85 1:11.59 AAA 9
33.51 1:11.59
2 Murphy, Max M 11 LAC-NT 1:16.94 1:14.21 AA 7
34.56 1:14.21
3 Steele, Robert A 12 Atac-NT 1:19.34 1:16.21 AA+ 6
35.67 1:16.21
4 Bannon, John D 12 DM-NT 1:15.29 1:17.28 AA 5
36.76 1:17.28
5 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 1:19.34 1:17.47 AA+ 4
36.16 1:17.47
6 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 1:17.11 1:18.49 TAGS 3
36.38 1:18.49
7 Ingle, Zachary D 12 ASR-NT 1:18.10 1:18.98 A 2
36.84 1:18.98
8 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 1:28.05 1:20.22 A+ 1
38.06 1:20.22
9 WU, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 1:21.05 1:21.02 A
37.99 1:21.02
10 Gregory, Trey M 11 LAC-NT 1:22.97 1:21.76 BB
38.55 1:21.76
11 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 1:28.94 1:21.84 BB
38.87 1:21.84
12 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 1:22.20 1:23.82 BB
39.45 1:23.82
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:31.39 AAAA
2:38.59 AAA
2:45.79 AA
2:52.99 A
2:54.29 TAGS
3:07.39 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 2:33.55 2:38.17 AAA 9
34.89 1:15.46 1:56.72 2:38.17
2 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 2:55.69 2:41.61 AA+ 7
36.71 1:17.78 1:59.66 2:41.61
3 Hallum, Clint H 12 DM-NT 2:52.99 2:44.66 AA+ 6
36.54 1:18.41 2:01.83 2:44.66
4 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 2:58.85 2:47.40 A+ 5
38.00 1:19.92 2:03.06 2:47.40
5 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 2:56.99 2:51.52 A+ 4
37.99 1:22.39 2:08.61 2:51.52
6 Brown, Douglass G 11 Metro-NT 2:52.94 3:01.35 BB 3
40.15 1:26.59 2:13.97 3:01.35
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
27.79 AAAA
29.39 AAA
30.59 TAGS
30.89 AA
32.39 A
35.49 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 30.88 29.82 TAGS+ 9
2 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 29.69 30.00 TAGS 7
3 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 31.73 31.05 A 6
4 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 31.34 31.45 A 5
5 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 31.46 31.51 A 4
6 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 32.14 31.70 A 3
7 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 35.05 32.47 BB 2
8 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT 33.02 32.48 BB 1
9 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 32.29 32.51 BB
10 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 32.29 32.59 BB
11 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 32.33 33.37 BB
12 XU, David Y 12 COR-NT 34.06 33.52 BB
13 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 37.98 34.52 BB
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:01.79 11-12 AAAA
1:05.39 11-12 AAA
1:08.69 11-12 TAGS
1:08.99 11-12 AA
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 1:11.59 1:05.23 AAA+ 9
30.52 1:05.23
2 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 1:12.69 1:09.86 A+ 7
32.95 1:09.86
3 Gregory, Trey M 11 LAC-NT 1:10.15 1:10.02 A 6
32.90 1:10.02
4 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 1:11.42 1:13.90 BB 5
33.58 1:13.90
5 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:15.61 BB 4
34.85 1:15.61
-- Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 1:18.50 DQ
35.12 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:18.49 11-12 AAAA
2:25.09 11-12 AAA
2:31.69 11-12 AA
2:38.29 11-12 A
2:43.69 11-12 TAGS
2:51.49 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bracy, Austin S 12 Nadadores-NT 2:17.45 2:19.12 AAA 9
29.31 1:05.07 1:41.71 2:19.12
2 Weeks, Lamar B 12 COPS-NT NT 2:28.11 AA 7
32.77 1:09.79 1:48.92 2:28.11
3 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT NT 2:38.79 TAGS 6
33.63 1:14.91 1:57.14 2:38.79
4 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 2:44.00 2:40.52 TAGS+ 5
35.17 1:16.66 1:59.24 2:40.52
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:03.49 11-12 AAAA
1:06.59 11-12 AAA
1:08.99 11-12 TAGS
1:09.69 11-12 AA
1:12.79 11-12 A
1:18.99 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 1:08.53 1:04.20 AAA+ 9
29.44 1:04.20
2 Jordan, Hamilton M 12 COPS-NT 1:05.10 1:04.87 AAA 7
29.58 1:04.87
3 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 1:05.70 1:04.97 AAA 6
31.39 1:04.97
4 Yang, Stephen A 12 COR-NT 1:12.64 1:07.75 TAGS+ 5
30.90 1:07.75
5 Thompson, Matt W 11 ROCK-NT 1:08.25 1:07.80 TAGS 4
31.29 1:07.80
6 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 1:07.36 1:08.30 TAGS 3
32.77 1:08.30
7 Hallum, Clint H 12 DM-NT 1:06.38 1:08.81 TAGS 2
31.90 1:08.81
8 Weeks, Lamar B 12 COPS-NT 1:09.00 1:08.88 TAGS+ 1
31.93 1:08.88
9 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 1:09.70 1:09.78 A
31.38 1:09.78
10 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 1:10.57 1:10.09 A
31.95 1:10.09
11 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 1:10.49 1:10.15 A
32.88 1:10.15
12 Pechulis, Kevin E 11 COPS-NT 1:11.26 1:10.23 A
32.23 1:10.23
13 Reagan, Joshua T 12 SWAT-NT 1:14.02 1:13.53 BB
33.00 1:13.53
14 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 1:15.54 1:14.30 BB
33.89 1:14.30
15 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT 1:15.26 1:14.33 BB
33.83 1:14.33
16 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 1:16.34 1:14.41 BB
34.73 1:14.41
17 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 1:15.16 1:14.49 BB
33.93 1:14.49
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:15.89 11-12 AAAA
2:22.79 11-12 AAA
2:26.89 11-12 TAGS
2:29.79 11-12 AA
2:36.69 11-12 A
2:50.49 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 2:19.89 2:16.99 AAA 9
30.96 1:05.31 1:46.55 2:16.99
2 Brickey, Matthew D 12 Fast-NT 2:21.83 2:25.24 TAGS 7
33.47 1:12.06 1:52.02 2:25.24
3 Osterland, Andy J 12 Atac-NT 2:27.99 2:25.50 TAGS+ 6
31.47 1:09.96 1:54.42 2:25.50
4 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 2:29.20 2:30.67 A 5
33.12 1:09.96 1:57.36 2:30.67
5 Jiang, Robin 12 Sharks-NT 2:33.46 2:31.42 A 4
33.74 1:10.49 1:56.25 2:31.42
6 Mays, Drew C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:37.58 2:32.71 A+ 3
33.30 1:11.57 1:57.89 2:32.71
7 Gebhardt, A J J 12 MARS-NT 2:49.28 2:34.61 A+ 2
34.47 1:16.48 2:01.92 2:34.61
8 Garcia, Nicholas N 12 ROCK-NT 2:47.87 2:37.85 BB 1
33.23 1:14.51 2:03.18 2:37.85
9 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 2:45.15 2:39.44 BB
36.42 1:16.10 2:03.84 2:39.44
10 Randall, Michael P 11 COR-NT 2:42.43 2:39.86 BB
33.63 1:12.46 2:06.70 2:39.86
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:54.59 AAAA
5:08.59 AAA
5:22.59 AA
5:36.69 A
6:04.69 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bracy, Austin S 12 Nadadores-NT 4:45.03 4:48.88 AAAA 9
29.91 1:05.96 1:42.91 2:19.54 3:01.15 3:42.87 4:15.71 4:48.88
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:17.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 4:04.09 TAGS 18
1) Barak, OR 12 2) Slininger, Tim L 12
3) Nieves, Francis J 12 4) Brickey, Matthew D 12
28.44 59.72 1:30.71 2:05.62 2:33.77 3:04.88 3:32.86 4:04.09
2 Southwest Aquatics OF Texas-NT 'A' NT 4:18.07 14
29.03 1:02.05 1:30.48 2:03.68 2:20.15 3:07.94 3:40.27 4:18.07
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
4:50.49 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Richardson-NT 'A' NT 4:56.68 18
1) Yates, Cameron W 12 2) Antkowski, Connor M 11
3) Randall, Michael P 11 4) Yang, Kevin 11
34.46 1:11.24 1:51.56 2:37.82 3:11.62 3:50.32 4:06.66 4:56.68
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
23.29 13-14 AAAA
24.39 13-14 AAA
24.79 13-14 TAGS
25.49 13-14 AA
26.59 13-14 A
28.79 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 24.12 24.21 AAA 8
1 Slininger, Chris T 14 Fast-NT 23.94 24.21 AAA 8
3 Tunnell, Kyle E 14 ROCK-NT 24.11 24.28 AAA 6
4 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 24.59 24.35 AAA+ 5
5 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 24.27 24.48 TAGS 4
6 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 24.96 24.68 TAGS+ 3
7 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 25.88 24.80 AA+ 2
8 Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 24.46 24.81 AA 1
9 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 24.44 24.97 AA
10 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 24.71 25.05 AA
11 Wellborn, Chris E 14 Nadadores-NT 25.51 25.08 AA+
12 Barkley, Nicholas 13 ASR-NT 24.82 25.13 AA
13 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 25.38 25.22 AA
14 Banks, Daniel H 14 Hcym-NT 24.74 25.32 AA
14 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 25.26 25.32 AA
16 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 25.14 25.36 AA
17 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 MARS-NT 25.10 25.38 AA
18 Newell, Ben R 13 ROCK-NT 26.18 25.44 AA+
19 Dittel, Diego D 14 Fast-NT 25.59 25.57 A
20 Davidson, Jeremy A 14 MARS-NT 25.58 25.70 A
21 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 26.04 25.87 A
22 Lang, John D 14 COPS-NT 26.08 25.92 A
23 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 25.83 25.95 A
24 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 25.80 25.99 A
25 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT 26.45 26.35 A
26 Palmer, Alex C 13 SWAT-NT 26.33 26.53 A
27 Berry, Brian D 14 COPS-NT 26.49 26.66 BB
27 Zientek, Bryan S 13 SWAT-NT 26.50 26.66 BB
29 Smith, Carlos R 13 ASR-NT 26.77 26.94 BB
30 Mershon, Jack P 14 Nadadores-NT 28.70 27.85 BB
31 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 28.50 28.23 BB
-- Mayberry, Matt K 14 Aqua Shocks-MV 23.41 X23.75
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
50.79 13-14 AAAA
53.19 13-14 AAA
53.89 13-14 TAGS
55.69 13-14 AA
58.09 13-14 A
1:02.89 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 52.95 53.41 TAGS 8
25.41 53.41
1 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 55.14 53.41 TAGS+ 8
25.56 53.41
3 Tunnell, Kyle E 14 ROCK-NT 1:04.00 53.62 TAGS 6
25.46 53.62
4 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 53.58 53.75 TAGS 5
25.86 53.75
5 Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 53.46 53.80 TAGS 4
25.79 53.80
6 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 53.28 53.81 TAGS 3
26.11 53.81
7 Wellborn, Chris E 14 Nadadores-NT 54.68 53.83 TAGS+ 2
25.82 53.83
8 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 54.51 53.91 AA 1
25.93 53.91
9 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 54.26 54.65 AA
26.41 54.65
10 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 54.22 54.72 AA
26.31 54.72
11 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 MARS-NT 54.69 54.80 AA
26.80 54.80
12 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 55.09 55.20 AA
26.35 55.20
13 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 56.02 55.22 AA+
26.36 55.22
14 Montes, Andrew L 14 GCAT-NT 56.76 55.52 AA+
26.55 55.52
15 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 55.12 55.57 AA
27.04 55.57
16 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 56.44 55.61 AA+
26.88 55.61
17 Berry, Brian D 14 COPS-NT 55.93 55.88 A
27.33 55.88
18 Davidson, Jeremy A 14 MARS-NT 54.00 55.89 A
26.66 55.89
19 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 57.74 56.19 A
27.14 56.19
20 Newell, Ben R 13 ROCK-NT 58.50 56.22 A+
27.21 56.22
21 Lang, John D 14 COPS-NT 55.34 56.23 A
27.01 56.23
22 Banks, Daniel H 14 Hcym-NT 54.33 56.90 A
26.77 56.90
23 Palmer, Alex C 13 SWAT-NT 57.89 57.08 A
27.09 57.08
24 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT 57.11 57.89 A
27.99 57.89
25 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 57.03 57.95 A
27.49 57.95
26 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 59.82 57.97 A+
27.89 57.97
27 Barkley, Nicholas 13 ASR-NT 57.04 57.98 A
27.59 57.98
28 Zientek, Bryan S 13 SWAT-NT 57.99 58.05 A
28.16 58.05
29 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 56.50 58.32 BB
28.01 58.32
30 Mershon, Jack P 14 Nadadores-NT 59.87 58.41 BB
28.01 58.41
31 French, Timmy P 14 DM-NT 57.48 59.07 BB
27.97 59.07
32 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 58.82 59.81 BB
28.79 59.81
33 Smith, Carlos R 13 ASR-NT 59.52 59.84 BB
28.26 59.84
-- Mayberry, Matt K 14 Aqua Shocks-MV 50.74 X51.36
24.53 51.36
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:50.79 13-14 AAAA
1:56.09 13-14 AAA
1:57.09 13-14 TAGS
2:01.39 13-14 AA
2:06.69 13-14 A
2:17.19 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 1:53.89 1:55.19 AAA 9
25.77 54.12 1:24.18 1:55.19
2 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 1:57.30 1:55.49 AAA+ 7
27.25 56.94 1:27.10 1:55.49
3 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 1:56.84 1:55.77 AAA+ 6
26.74 56.09 1:26.22 1:55.77
4 Knudson, Andrew J 14 LAC-NT 1:56.99 1:55.84 AAA+ 5
26.26 55.10 1:25.44 1:55.84
5 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 MARS-NT 1:58.89 1:58.13 AA 4
27.67 58.42 1:29.13 1:58.13
6 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 1:58.95 1:58.93 AA 3
25.67 55.20 1:27.39 1:58.93
7 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 1:57.54 1:58.95 AA 2
26.60 56.02 1:27.33 1:58.95
8 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 1:58.00 1:59.05 AA 1
26.92 57.04 1:28.47 1:59.05
9 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 2:02.93 1:59.91 AA+
27.74 57.81 1:29.06 1:59.91
10 Montes, Andrew L 14 GCAT-NT 2:00.28 2:00.46 AA
27.63 58.42 1:30.42 2:00.46
11 Wellborn, Chris E 14 Nadadores-NT 2:07.28 2:00.89 AA+
27.47 58.33 1:29.97 2:00.89
12 Davidson, Jeremy A 14 MARS-NT 1:59.95 2:01.27 AA
27.93 58.95 1:30.25 2:01.27
13 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 2:00.64 2:01.28 AA
27.83 58.03 1:29.65 2:01.28
14 Slininger, Chris T 14 Fast-NT 2:00.68 2:01.64 A
27.78 59.07 1:30.96 2:01.64
15 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 2:03.53 2:02.84 A
28.73 59.53 1:31.51 2:02.84
16 Newell, Ben R 13 ROCK-NT 2:11.63 2:02.89 A+
27.86 58.84 1:31.06 2:02.89
17 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 2:03.43 2:03.62 A
28.17 1:00.07 1:32.26 2:03.62
18 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 2:01.65 2:03.77 A
28.37 1:00.16 1:32.98 2:03.77
19 Lang, John D 14 COPS-NT 2:04.51 2:04.01 A
27.46 1:00.02 1:33.29 2:04.01
20 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:06.17 2:04.08 A
28.36 1:00.29 1:32.57 2:04.08
21 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 2:03.54 2:04.15 A
28.61 1:00.45 1:32.79 2:04.15
22 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 2:04.10 2:04.74 A
28.86 1:00.82 1:33.46 2:04.74
23 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 2:05.32 2:06.79 BB
29.34 1:01.98 1:35.00 2:06.79
24 Mershon, Jack P 14 Nadadores-NT 2:05.58 2:08.68 BB
28.81 1:01.22 1:35.09 2:08.68
25 Kit, Anthony J 13 COR-NT 2:12.77 2:08.71 BB
29.34 1:01.71 1:35.20 2:08.71
26 Palmer, Alex C 13 SWAT-NT 2:05.61 2:09.03 BB
28.57 1:00.83 1:35.14 2:09.03
27 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 2:12.58 2:13.38 BB
27.83 1:00.83 1:37.07 2:13.38
-- Mayberry, Matt K 14 Aqua Shocks-MV 1:51.77 X1:54.02
25.38 53.82 1:23.72 1:54.02
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:57.59 13-14 AAAA
5:11.79 13-14 AAA
5:16.89 13-14 TAGS
5:25.99 13-14 AA
5:40.09 13-14 A
6:08.49 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 5:20.14 5:09.12 AAA+ 9
27.03 56.56 1:27.72 1:59.42 2:31.03 3:02.87 3:34.74 4:06.57
4:38.18 5:09.12
2 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 5:13.11 5:19.29 AA 7
27.59 58.17 1:30.01 2:02.62 2:35.80 3:08.52 3:41.20 4:14.21
4:47.35 5:19.29
3 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 5:24.02 5:20.78 AA 6
29.06 1:01.13 1:33.31 2:06.04 2:38.67 3:11.15 3:43.93 4:16.67
4:49.03 5:20.78
4 Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 5:06.29 5:21.88 AA 5
27.71 58.56 1:30.42 2:02.62 2:35.39 3:09.04 3:42.70 4:15.99
4:49.54 5:21.88
5 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 5:24.05 5:23.31 AA 4
28.80 1:00.64 1:33.17 2:05.96 2:38.77 3:11.82 3:45.08 4:18.43
4:51.25 5:23.31
6 Wellborn, Chris E 14 Nadadores-NT NT 5:24.81 AA 3
28.29 1:00.03 1:32.12 2:05.27 2:38.23 3:11.93 3:46.28 4:19.99
4:53.67 5:24.81
7 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT 5:39.87 5:25.95 AA+ 2
28.69 1:01.14 1:34.45 2:07.48 2:40.61 3:14.54 3:47.91 4:21.62
4:54.57 5:25.95
8 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 5:25.51 5:28.92 A 1
29.65 1:02.28 1:35.84 2:09.26 2:42.69 3:16.33 3:49.75 4:23.16
4:56.66 5:28.92
9 Davidson, Jeremy A 14 MARS-NT 5:40.00 5:29.91 A
29.45 1:02.47 1:36.47 2:10.87 2:45.18 3:19.57 3:54.44 4:27.73
5:00.19 5:29.91
10 Berry, Brian D 14 COPS-NT 5:27.43 5:32.55 A
28.44 1:00.84 1:34.42 2:09.12 2:43.26 3:17.15 3:51.65 4:26.20
5:00.31 5:32.55
11 Mershon, Jack P 14 Nadadores-NT 5:29.18 5:33.79 A
29.43 1:02.36 1:36.06 2:09.80 2:43.84 3:18.23 3:52.49 4:26.71
5:00.82 5:33.79
12 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 5:49.45 5:35.36 A+
29.26 1:03.12 1:37.39 2:11.68 2:46.02 3:20.39 3:55.17 4:29.56
5:02.59 5:35.36
13 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 5:42.57 5:39.00 A+
29.91 1:03.20 1:37.53 2:12.77 2:47.69 3:23.21 3:57.69 4:33.52
5:07.90 5:39.00
-- Mayberry, Matt K 14 Aqua Shocks-MV 5:09.41 X5:12.90
27.21 57.58 1:28.86 2:00.93 2:32.49 3:04.67 3:37.05 4:09.62
4:42.19 5:12.90
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:15.89 13-14 AAAA
10:45.19 13-14 AAA
10:45.59 13-14 TAGS
11:14.49 13-14 AA
11:43.89 13-14 A
12:42.49 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 10:40.20 10:32.30 AAA 9
27.71 57.78 1:29.11 2:01.05 2:33.00 3:04.35 3:36.08 4:08.14
4:39.96 5:11.48 5:43.52 6:15.80 6:47.64 7:19.28 7:51.98 8:24.28
8:56.06 9:28.59 10:00.40 10:32.30
2 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 10:49.25 10:34.43 AAA+ 7
28.43 59.25 1:30.26 2:01.91 2:33.38 3:05.02 3:36.64 4:08.18
4:40.22 5:12.29 5:44.23 6:16.39 6:48.93 7:20.85 7:53.33 8:25.44
8:58.00 9:30.32 10:02.88 10:34.43
3 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 11:01.03 10:46.59 AA 6
27.92 58.76 1:30.49 2:02.75 2:35.14 3:07.32 3:39.43 4:12.02
4:44.87 5:17.43 5:49.95 6:23.07 6:56.00 7:28.88 8:01.73 8:34.99
9:07.99 9:41.09 10:14.48 10:46.59
4 Montes, Andrew L 14 GCAT-NT NT 10:58.37 AA 5
29.44 1:01.73 1:34.56 2:07.56 2:40.94 3:14.30 3:46.48 4:20.67
4:54.78 5:28.25 6:01.93 6:35.42 7:08.37 7:42.63 8:15.75 8:48.85
9:23.15 9:55.00 10:28.78 10:58.37
5 Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 10:56.97 10:58.73 AA 4
27.46 58.23 1:30.57 2:03.46 2:36.86 3:09.82 3:42.93 4:15.80
4:49.42 5:22.52 5:56.01 6:29.55 7:03.35 7:37.15 8:11.02 8:44.95
9:18.45 9:52.46 10:26.02 10:58.73
6 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT NT 10:59.00 AA 3
29.28 1:02.04 1:35.18 2:08.23 2:41.27 3:14.28 3:47.47 4:21.06
4:54.41 5:28.20 6:01.48 6:34.72 7:08.54 7:41.54 8:15.11 8:48.95
9:22.52 9:55.28 10:28.65 10:59.00
7 Wellborn, Chris E 14 Nadadores-NT 11:44.17 11:00.24 AA+ 2
29.46 1:01.65 1:34.61 2:07.30 2:40.72 3:14.19 3:47.01 4:20.57
4:54.63 5:28.68 6:02.09 6:35.56 7:08.74 7:42.98 8:16.57 8:49.39
9:23.32 9:56.25 10:29.22 11:00.24
8 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 10:55.06 11:06.07 AA 1
29.96 1:03.24 1:37.75 2:11.98 2:46.54 3:20.77 3:55.11 4:29.20
5:02.43 5:35.81 6:09.63 6:43.35 7:16.54 7:49.98 8:23.15 8:56.07
9:28.90 10:01.65 10:34.31 11:06.07
9 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 10:49.73 11:16.47 A
29.45 1:02.45 1:36.37 2:10.30 2:44.23 3:18.82 3:52.96 4:26.93
5:01.48 5:35.79 6:09.62 6:43.84 7:18.12 7:52.06 8:26.10 9:00.31
9:34.55 10:08.62 10:42.79 11:16.47
10 Berry, Brian D 14 COPS-NT 11:38.93 11:24.39 A
28.37 1:00.27 1:34.23 2:09.08 2:43.67 3:18.82 3:54.02 4:28.46
5:03.69 5:38.82 6:13.57 6:48.02 7:23.08 7:58.14 8:33.62 9:08.04
9:42.61 10:18.08 10:52.61 11:24.39
11 Mershon, Jack P 14 Nadadores-NT NT 11:30.41 A
29.12 1:01.67 1:35.38 2:09.58 2:44.33 3:19.04 3:53.93 4:28.99
5:04.20 5:39.23 6:14.08 6:48.97 7:24.78 7:59.45 8:35.05 9:10.04
9:45.07 10:20.39 10:55.83 11:30.41
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
17:11.99 13-14 AAAA
18:01.19 13-14 AAA
18:17.39 13-14 TAGS
18:50.29 13-14 AA
19:39.49 13-14 A
21:17.69 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 18:51.82 18:01.44 TAGS+ 9
28.31 59.85 1:32.37 2:05.07 2:37.79 3:10.54 3:42.91 4:15.69
4:48.28 5:21.69 5:54.85 6:28.47 7:01.82 7:35.16 8:08.49 8:42.04
9:15.56 9:48.55 10:21.55 10:54.39 11:28.12 12:01.37 12:34.32 13:07.86
13:40.83 14:13.61 14:45.71 15:18.03 15:50.98 16:24.03 16:57.43 17:30.37
18:01.44
2 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 18:18.69 18:01.74 TAGS+ 7
28.91 1:00.90 1:33.50 2:06.42 2:39.43 3:12.24 3:44.84 4:17.39
4:50.29 5:23.34 5:56.29 6:29.21 7:02.25 7:34.77 8:07.61 8:40.36
9:13.22 9:46.16 10:19.36 10:52.24 11:25.21 11:58.33 12:31.77 13:05.07
13:38.12 14:11.31 14:44.49 15:17.69 15:51.37 16:24.61 16:58.11 17:30.86
18:01.74
3 Montes, Andrew L 14 GCAT-NT 19:30.47 18:32.09 AA+ 6
29.85 1:02.66 1:36.51 2:10.53 2:44.45 3:18.63 3:52.57 4:26.88
5:01.52 5:34.71 6:09.05 6:43.37 7:17.73 7:50.75 8:24.39 8:58.74
9:32.68 10:06.75 10:40.80 11:14.30 11:48.23 12:22.01 12:55.78 13:28.95
14:03.34 14:38.27 15:12.64 15:46.33 16:19.73 16:53.84 17:27.96 18:00.91
18:32.09
4 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT NT 19:07.84 A 5
30.20 1:04.09 1:38.32 2:12.74 2:47.40 3:22.42 3:57.00 4:32.25
5:07.34 5:42.38 6:16.99 6:52.37 7:27.88 8:02.84 8:38.03 9:13.27
9:48.29 10:22.91 10:58.03 11:33.48 12:08.67 12:43.98 13:19.16 13:54.47
14:29.92 15:06.23 15:41.16 16:17.30 16:51.76 17:26.78 18:01.44 18:35.33
19:07.84
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
56.79 13-14 AAAA
59.49 13-14 AAA
1:01.49 13-14 TAGS
1:02.19 13-14 AA
1:04.89 13-14 A
1:10.29 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 1:06.47 1:00.61 TAGS+ 9
29.16 1:00.61
2 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 1:01.52 1:01.16 TAGS+ 7
29.98 1:01.16
3 Banks, Daniel H 14 Hcym-NT 1:02.08 1:02.12 AA 6
29.83 1:02.12
4 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 1:06.95 1:02.55 A+ 5
30.32 1:02.55
5 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 1:06.19 1:03.07 A+ 4
31.22 1:03.07
6 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 1:05.81 1:03.25 A+ 3
31.28 1:03.25
7 Lang, John D 14 COPS-NT 1:05.71 1:03.32 A+ 2
30.83 1:03.32
8 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 MARS-NT 1:02.60 1:03.55 A 1
30.76 1:03.55
9 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 1:03.29 1:04.04 A
29.85 1:04.04
10 Montes, Andrew L 14 GCAT-NT 1:04.97 1:04.23 A+
31.07 1:04.23
11 Davidson, Jeremy A 14 MARS-NT NT 1:04.66 A
31.72 1:04.66
12 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 1:04.63 1:04.95 BB
31.74 1:04.95
13 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 1:03.25 1:05.02 BB
31.12 1:05.02
14 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 1:09.67 1:05.03 BB
32.00 1:05.03
15 Berry, Brian D 14 COPS-NT 1:08.37 1:05.29 BB
32.26 1:05.29
16 Tunnell, Kyle E 14 ROCK-NT 54.38 1:05.75 BB
30.73 1:05.75
17 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 1:06.28 1:06.17 BB
32.11 1:06.17
18 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT 1:07.62 1:06.51 BB
32.02 1:06.51
19 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 1:04.55 1:07.11 BB
32.46 1:07.11
-- Mayberry, Matt K 14 Aqua Shocks-MV 1:02.98 X1:01.46
29.57 1:01.46
-- Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 1:07.74 DQ
33.71 DQ
-- Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 1:03.77 DQ
30.35 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:02.09 13-14 AAAA
2:07.89 13-14 AAA
2:13.69 13-14 AA
2:13.89 13-14 TAGS
2:19.49 13-14 A
2:31.09 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 2:12.81 2:15.40 A 9
31.20 1:05.46 1:41.23 2:15.40
2 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 MARS-NT 2:14.11 2:17.00 A 7
32.44 1:07.47 1:42.10 2:17.00
3 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 2:18.44 2:17.24 A 6
32.65 1:07.36 1:43.04 2:17.24
4 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 2:30.01 2:19.92 BB 5
33.62 1:10.12 1:46.30 2:19.92
5 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 2:16.43 2:20.77 BB 4
32.24 1:07.62 1:44.05 2:20.77
6 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 2:17.67 2:21.35 BB 3
32.60 1:08.81 1:45.60 2:21.35
7 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 2:21.02 2:22.46 BB 2
33.57 1:10.03 1:46.86 2:22.46
8 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 2:25.57 2:24.59 BB 1
33.63 1:10.45 1:48.91 2:24.59
9 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:24.87 2:25.68 BB
33.77 1:11.67 1:49.85 2:25.68
10 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 2:21.02 2:26.16 BB
34.21 1:10.50 1:48.47 2:26.16
11 Kit, Anthony J 13 COR-NT 2:19.55 2:35.31
36.35 1:15.54 1:55.48 2:35.31
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:03.29 13-14 AAAA
1:06.29 13-14 AAA
1:09.29 13-14 AA
1:09.49 13-14 TAGS
1:12.29 13-14 A
1:18.39 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newell, Ben R 13 ROCK-NT 1:12.31 1:08.89 AA+ 9
32.84 1:08.89
2 Slininger, Chris T 14 Fast-NT 1:13.10 1:10.64 A+ 7
33.23 1:10.64
3 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 1:12.46 1:10.97 A+ 6
33.67 1:10.97
4 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 1:11.49 1:10.98 A 5
33.38 1:10.98
5 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 1:12.21 1:11.16 A 4
33.74 1:11.16
6 Kit, Anthony J 13 COR-NT 1:09.92 1:11.70 A 3
33.73 1:11.70
7 Barkley, Nicholas 13 ASR-NT 1:11.41 1:12.35 BB 2
33.81 1:12.35
8 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 1:14.97 1:12.71 BB 1
33.20 1:12.71
9 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 1:12.22 1:13.27 BB
34.23 1:13.27
10 Wellborn, Chris E 14 Nadadores-NT 1:13.37 1:13.84 BB
34.95 1:13.84
11 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 1:10.99 1:13.88 BB
34.94 1:13.88
12 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 1:24.41 1:14.96 BB
35.28 1:14.96
13 Smith, Carlos R 13 ASR-NT 1:16.54 1:17.38 BB
36.00 1:17.38
-- Mayberry, Matt K 14 Aqua Shocks-MV 1:07.61 X1:09.00
32.56 1:09.00
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:16.79 13-14 AAAA
2:23.29 13-14 AAA
2:29.79 13-14 AA
2:32.39 13-14 TAGS
2:36.29 13-14 A
2:49.39 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 2:37.55 2:30.80 TAGS+ 9
34.60 1:12.97 1:51.44 2:30.80
2 Newell, Ben R 13 ROCK-NT 2:31.77 2:31.39 TAGS 7
34.16 1:12.56 1:51.82 2:31.39
3 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 2:32.31 2:32.68 A 6
35.10 1:13.08 1:52.43 2:32.68
4 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 2:35.75 2:34.40 A 5
34.66 1:13.99 1:54.09 2:34.40
5 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 2:38.10 2:35.18 A+ 4
34.37 1:13.26 1:54.69 2:35.18
6 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 2:41.13 2:37.16 BB 3
33.46 1:11.68 1:53.52 2:37.16
7 Barkley, Nicholas 13 ASR-NT 2:36.12 2:42.09 BB 2
35.58 1:15.43 1:58.38 2:42.09
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
56.09 13-14 AAAA
58.69 13-14 AAA
1:00.39 13-14 TAGS
1:01.39 13-14 AA
1:04.09 13-14 A
1:09.39 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 57.50 59.05 TAGS 9
27.87 59.05
2 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 1:01.92 1:00.12 TAGS+ 7
28.49 1:00.12
3 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 59.84 1:00.85 AA 6
28.68 1:00.85
4 Lang, John D 14 COPS-NT 1:00.68 1:01.73 A 5
28.92 1:01.73
5 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 1:07.17 1:02.17 A+ 4
30.22 1:02.17
6 Palmer, Alex C 13 SWAT-NT 1:03.66 1:02.93 A 2.5
29.35 1:02.93
6 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 1:03.02 1:02.93 A 2.5
28.95 1:02.93
8 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 1:02.72 1:02.96 A 1
30.60 1:02.96
9 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 1:03.49 1:03.72 A
29.68 1:03.72
10 Barkley, Nicholas 13 ASR-NT 1:03.39 1:04.20 BB
29.62 1:04.20
11 Berry, Brian D 14 COPS-NT 1:03.80 1:04.33 BB
30.21 1:04.33
12 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 1:05.96 1:04.67 BB
29.81 1:04.67
13 Newell, Ben R 13 ROCK-NT 1:05.36 1:04.82 BB
29.88 1:04.82
14 Tunnell, Kyle E 14 ROCK-NT 1:04.09 1:04.89 BB
28.54 1:04.89
15 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 1:07.09 1:05.15 BB
29.79 1:05.15
16 Smith, Carlos R 13 ASR-NT 1:02.37 1:08.01 BB
31.97 1:08.01
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:04.49 13-14 AAAA
2:10.39 13-14 AAA
2:16.39 13-14 AA
2:16.39 13-14 TAGS
2:22.29 13-14 A
2:34.19 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 2:32.48 2:17.35 A+ 9
31.67 1:06.44 1:42.54 2:17.35
2 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 2:19.10 2:17.84 A 7
29.99 1:04.57 1:40.67 2:17.84
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:04.69 13-14 AAAA
2:10.59 13-14 AAA
2:12.99 13-14 TAGS
2:16.59 13-14 AA
2:22.49 13-14 A
2:34.39 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 2:06.38 2:07.09 AAA 9
28.20 1:00.93 1:37.15 2:07.09
2 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 2:13.16 2:11.96 TAGS+ 7
27.87 1:00.21 1:41.17 2:11.96
3 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 2:15.79 2:12.49 TAGS+ 6
27.80 1:01.12 1:42.19 2:12.49
4 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 2:12.88 2:12.90 TAGS 5
28.42 1:03.03 1:42.60 2:12.90
5 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 2:19.03 2:13.08 AA+ 4
27.90 1:00.77 1:42.71 2:13.08
6 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 2:15.65 2:15.49 AA 3
29.59 1:04.61 1:44.82 2:15.49
7 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 2:15.52 2:15.66 AA 2
30.92 1:06.11 1:45.22 2:15.66
8 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 2:16.34 2:15.79 AA 1
29.15 1:04.31 1:44.35 2:15.79
9 Allen, Brooks A 14 LAC-NT 2:16.48 2:15.89 AA
31.90 1:07.48 1:45.91 2:15.89
10 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 2:17.42 2:15.93 AA+
29.86 1:06.57 1:46.71 2:15.93
11 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 2:18.34 2:16.87 A
29.05 1:02.89 1:46.76 2:16.87
12 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 MARS-NT 2:15.10 2:17.29 A
29.43 1:04.71 1:44.91 2:17.29
13 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 2:17.93 2:17.70 A
29.54 1:06.33 1:47.20 2:17.70
14 Lang, John D 14 COPS-NT 2:21.30 2:17.75 A
30.07 1:06.12 1:48.14 2:17.75
15 Newell, Ben R 13 ROCK-NT 2:17.34 2:17.83 A
29.28 1:05.52 1:45.41 2:17.83
16 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 2:20.23 2:18.27 A
31.03 1:07.30 1:47.13 2:18.27
17 Rowell, Eric D 14 UN-NT 2:18.95 2:18.29 A
29.47 1:04.23 1:47.27 2:18.29
18 Berry, Brian D 14 COPS-NT 2:26.91 2:20.02 A+
29.82 1:05.62 1:48.93 2:20.02
19 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 2:19.77 2:20.04 A
30.92 1:05.91 1:49.23 2:20.04
20 Davidson, Jeremy A 14 MARS-NT 2:21.93 2:20.05 A
30.57 1:07.22 1:48.27 2:20.05
21 Slininger, Chris T 14 Fast-NT 2:18.26 2:20.56 A
29.93 1:07.89 1:49.15 2:20.56
22 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 2:24.05 2:20.73 A+
30.12 1:06.18 1:48.26 2:20.73
23 Mays, Trevor S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:30.94 2:27.66 BB
33.39 1:10.82 1:56.46 2:27.66
24 Palmer, Alex C 13 SWAT-NT 2:22.49 2:27.80 BB
29.54 1:07.13 1:52.54 2:27.80
25 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 2:24.11 2:29.95 BB
33.45 1:08.68 1:56.58 2:29.95
26 Dittel, Diego D 14 Fast-NT NT 2:43.83
33.28 1:12.51 2:08.87 2:43.83
-- Mayberry, Matt K 14 Aqua Shocks-MV 2:08.54 X2:11.22
27.94 1:02.17 1:41.14 2:11.22
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:25.09 13-14 AAAA
4:37.69 13-14 AAA
4:43.79 13-14 TAGS
4:50.29 13-14 AA
5:02.89 13-14 A
5:28.19 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 4:30.58 4:33.49 AAA 9
28.45 1:01.59 1:36.03 2:11.11 2:48.61 3:27.86 4:00.51 4:33.49
2 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 4:39.99 4:34.40 AAA+ 7
28.77 1:01.68 1:37.39 2:14.05 2:53.27 3:33.24 4:04.68 4:34.40
3 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 4:39.58 4:39.51 TAGS 6
28.23 1:00.81 1:36.92 2:12.95 2:54.75 3:36.06 4:08.19 4:39.51
4 Trowbridge, Andrew 14 ASR-NT 4:54.85 4:41.80 TAGS+ 5
28.84 1:03.01 1:38.22 2:13.33 2:54.36 3:36.60 4:10.46 4:41.80
5 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 4:46.33 4:43.22 TAGS+ 4
28.43 1:01.28 1:37.18 2:12.97 2:55.83 3:39.31 4:11.87 4:43.22
6 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 4:54.96 4:45.92 AA+ 3
29.89 1:04.95 1:43.92 2:21.32 3:01.52 3:42.96 4:14.53 4:45.92
7 McKinnon, Caleb D 14 LAC-NT 4:53.34 4:47.30 AA+ 2
30.13 1:04.32 1:41.15 2:18.12 2:59.35 3:42.50 4:15.65 4:47.30
8 Lang, John D 14 COPS-NT 4:58.00 4:50.10 AA+ 1
29.37 1:04.50 1:42.56 2:19.01 3:03.57 3:47.21 4:19.42 4:50.10
9 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 4:53.31 4:50.86 A
30.45 1:04.59 1:40.61 2:15.06 3:02.14 3:45.10 4:18.41 4:50.86
10 Phillips, Paul C 13 UN-NT 4:51.70 4:53.78 A
33.13 1:09.57 1:49.09 2:26.91 3:08.36 3:49.58 4:22.92 4:53.78
11 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 4:57.26 4:57.48 A
31.42 1:07.50 1:44.95 2:21.84 3:07.17 3:51.69 4:25.22 4:57.48
12 Larwood, Quinn A 13 GCAT-NT 4:57.51 4:58.00 A
31.05 1:07.03 1:45.71 2:22.67 3:07.93 3:52.51 4:25.77 4:58.00
13 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 5:01.41 4:59.90 A
30.69 1:06.75 1:43.00 2:19.10 3:06.71 3:52.51 4:26.51 4:59.90
14 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 4:52.48 5:04.52 BB
30.68 1:08.10 1:46.98 2:26.00 3:09.68 3:54.31 4:29.69 5:04.52
15 Palmer, Alex C 13 SWAT-NT 5:03.42 5:13.32 BB
30.86 1:08.15 1:47.57 2:28.02 3:12.71 3:59.80 4:36.49 5:13.32
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
3:45.69 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 3:47.95 18
1) Wellborn, Chris E 14 2) Mays, Trevor S 13
3) Major, Matt D 13 4)
25.91 53.68 1:20.10 1:50.04 2:18.34 2:48.81 3:17.30 3:47.95
2 Southwest Aquatics OF Texas-NT 'A' NT 3:48.17 14
1) Bliss, Greg E 13 2) Palmer, Alex C 13
3) Zientek, Bryan S 13 4) Goldsmith, Kendrick A 14
26.22 54.98 1:21.93 1:53.28 2:21.24 2:52.62 3:18.50 3:48.17
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
8:13.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 8:33.81 36.11 TAGS 18
1) Major, Matt D 13 2) Wellborn, Chris E 14
3) Mershon, Jack P 14 4) Mays, Trevor S 13
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
22.29 15&O AAAA
23.39 15&O AAA
24.49 15&O AA
25.49 15&O A
27.59 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ruefle, Trey J 18 COR-NT 22.28 22.77 AAA 9
2 Booher, Jesse R 15 Fast-NT 25.00 23.61 AA+ 6.5
2 Snell, Andrew D 17 UN-NT 23.77 23.61 AA 6.5
4 Chagnon, Daniel J 16 SWAT-NT 23.63 23.84 AA 5
5 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 24.25 23.88 AA 4
6 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 24.52 24.16 AA+ 3
7 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 24.47 24.40 AA 2
8 Norton, Patrick W 17 COPS-NT 24.69 24.44 AA+ 1
9 Fosheim, Matt E 16 COR-NT 24.95 24.48 AA+
10 Mosher, Terry D 16 ASR-NT 24.98 24.62 A
11 Arrington, Matt B 17 LAC-NT 24.89 24.65 A
12 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT 24.16 24.83 A
13 May, Ryan H 15 Metro-NT 24.59 24.98 A
14 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 25.72 25.31 A+
15 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 26.04 25.55 BB
16 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 25.37 25.56 BB
17 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT 26.06 25.67 BB
18 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 25.96 25.83 BB
-- Bentley, Jeff D 16 Atac-NT 25.38 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
48.49 15&O AAAA
50.79 15&O AAA
53.09 15&O AA
55.39 15&O A
59.99 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Jimmy A 16 LAC-NT 51.00 51.66 AA 9
24.50 51.66
2 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 53.48 51.86 AA+ 7
25.29 51.86
3 Chagnon, Daniel J 16 SWAT-NT 52.91 52.19 AA 6
24.66 52.19
4 Booher, Jesse R 15 Fast-NT 54.63 52.25 AA+ 5
25.23 52.25
5 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 51.35 52.56 AA 4
25.03 52.56
6 Mosher, Terry D 16 ASR-NT 53.60 52.71 AA+ 3
25.72 52.71
7 Fosheim, Matt E 16 COR-NT 55.31 52.87 AA+ 2
25.38 52.87
8 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 52.59 52.91 AA 1
25.58 52.91
9 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 53.59 53.49 A
26.05 53.49
10 Norton, Patrick W 17 COPS-NT 53.51 53.92 A
26.17 53.92
11 Bentley, Jeff D 16 Atac-NT 1:04.00 54.17 A
25.95 54.17
12 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 55.25 54.34 A
25.93 54.34
13 Dominguez, Zak D 16 DM-NT 55.32 55.11 A
26.27 55.11
14 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT 55.95 55.45 BB
27.21 55.45
15 May, Ryan H 15 Metro-NT 56.67 56.14 BB
27.12 56.14
16 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 56.27 56.50 BB
27.40 56.50
17 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT 52.46 57.28 BB
27.00 57.28
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:45.69 15&O AAAA
1:50.69 15&O AAA
1:55.79 15&O AA
2:00.79 15&O A
2:10.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 1:55.40 1:51.07 AA 9
26.14 54.56 1:22.55 1:51.07
2 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 1:54.04 1:52.04 AA 7
26.35 54.72 1:23.80 1:52.04
3 Arrington, Matt B 17 LAC-NT 1:53.72 1:52.89 AA 6
26.23 54.53 1:23.80 1:52.89
4 Fosheim, Matt E 16 COR-NT 1:57.78 1:53.45 AA+ 5
25.89 54.21 1:23.46 1:53.45
5 Mosher, Terry D 16 ASR-NT 1:54.08 1:55.69 AA 4
26.42 55.61 1:26.61 1:55.69
6 Booher, Jesse R 15 Fast-NT 2:00.20 1:56.96 A 3
26.66 55.82 1:26.78 1:56.96
7 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 1:53.95 1:57.33 A 2
26.00 55.14 1:26.05 1:57.33
8 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT 1:58.46 1:58.79 A 1
26.70 57.01 1:28.40 1:58.79
9 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT 2:05.77 2:00.05 A+
28.37 58.98 1:30.16 2:00.05
10 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:11.34 2:00.42 A
26.39 56.12 1:28.13 2:00.42
11 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 2:04.25 2:06.06 BB
29.14 1:01.32 1:33.96 2:06.06
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:44.59 15&O AAAA
4:58.19 15&O AAA
5:11.69 15&O AA
5:25.29 15&O A
5:52.39 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 5:07.69 4:58.71 AA 9
26.82 56.22 1:26.22 1:56.95 2:27.48 2:58.14 3:28.64 3:59.44
4:29.61 4:58.71
2 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 4:57.61 4:59.00 AA 7
26.77 56.03 1:26.45 1:57.03 2:27.83 2:58.50 3:29.37 3:59.53
4:29.98 4:59.00
3 Bares, Jesse H 16 LAC-NT 4:59.78 4:59.14 AA 6
27.80 57.55 1:27.56 1:58.11 2:28.69 2:58.87 3:29.29 4:00.09
4:30.63 4:59.14
4 Arrington, Matt B 17 LAC-NT 5:04.02 5:00.46 AA 5
26.83 56.43 1:26.55 1:57.18 2:27.82 2:58.49 3:29.19 3:59.67
4:30.51 5:00.46
5 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 5:03.81 5:07.09 AA 4
27.21 57.33 1:27.99 1:58.57 2:29.60 3:00.69 3:32.08 4:03.80
4:35.72 5:07.09
6 Norton, Patrick W 17 COPS-NT 5:03.23 5:08.94 AA 3
27.33 56.95 1:27.87 1:59.25 2:30.85 3:02.63 3:34.39 4:06.41
4:38.35 5:08.94
7 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 5:16.74 5:16.91 A 2
27.81 57.94 1:29.41 2:01.33 2:33.63 3:06.15 3:39.13 4:11.93
4:44.70 5:16.91
8 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT 5:16.83 5:17.10 A 1
28.54 1:00.95 1:32.65 2:05.22 2:38.05 3:09.30 3:41.94 4:14.91
4:46.05 5:17.10
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:48.19 15&O AAAA
10:16.19 15&O AAA
10:44.19 15&O AA
11:12.19 15&O A
12:08.19 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 10:44.68 10:11.14 AAA+ 9
27.41 57.49 1:28.10 1:58.76 2:29.50 3:00.51 3:31.46 4:02.65
4:33.79 5:04.83 5:36.09 6:07.11 6:38.15 7:09.40 7:40.55 8:11.46
8:42.34 9:12.67 9:42.52 10:11.14
2 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 10:19.06 10:11.29 AAA+ 7
27.02 56.16 1:26.63 1:57.23 2:28.09 2:59.82 3:30.45 4:01.67
4:32.72 5:03.75 5:34.19 6:05.28 6:36.40 7:07.33 7:38.22 8:09.28
8:40.32 9:11.46 9:42.22 10:11.29
3 Bares, Jesse H 16 LAC-NT 10:30.78 10:15.89 AAA+ 6
28.23 58.71 1:29.81 2:01.17 2:32.30 3:03.48 3:34.99 4:05.90
4:36.79 5:07.99 5:39.43 6:09.82 6:40.51 7:11.39 7:42.61 8:13.82
8:44.73 9:15.76 9:46.56 10:15.89
4 Norton, Patrick W 17 COPS-NT 10:29.32 10:27.51 AA 5
27.77 58.06 1:29.34 2:00.83 2:32.55 3:04.65 3:36.12 4:07.77
4:39.51 5:10.91 5:42.65 6:14.60 6:46.35 7:18.70 7:51.00 8:22.30
8:53.94 9:25.73 9:57.58 10:27.51
5 Arrington, Matt B 17 LAC-NT 10:36.55 10:28.09 AA 4
27.35 57.83 1:28.62 1:59.95 2:31.95 3:03.83 3:35.91 4:07.42
4:38.84 5:10.65 5:42.06 6:13.89 6:45.09 7:17.51 7:49.74 8:21.88
8:53.29 9:24.58 9:56.70 10:28.09
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
16:26.99 15&O AAAA
17:13.99 15&O AAA
18:00.99 15&O AA
18:47.99 15&O A
20:21.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Norton, Patrick W 17 COPS-NT 18:00.75 17:36.88 AA 9
28.00 59.28 1:31.22 2:03.78 2:36.47 3:09.06 3:41.51 4:13.81
4:46.27 5:18.78 5:51.48 6:23.41 6:55.57 7:27.86 8:00.15 8:32.38
9:04.67 9:36.93 10:08.88 10:41.43 11:13.63 11:45.54 12:18.07 12:50.31
13:22.68 13:54.46 14:26.82 14:59.16 15:31.55 16:03.80 16:35.64 17:07.65
17:36.88
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
54.09 15&O AAAA
56.69 15&O AAA
59.19 15&O AA
1:01.79 15&O A
1:06.99 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fosheim, Matt E 16 COR-NT 58.85 56.29 AAA+ 9
27.75 56.29
2 Snell, Andrew D 17 UN-NT 56.83 58.81 AA 7
28.64 58.81
3 Ruefle, Trey J 18 COR-NT 55.55 1:00.34 A 6
28.60 1:00.34
4 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 1:02.29 1:00.65 A+ 5
30.07 1:00.65
5 Russell, Sean P 16 ROCK-NT 1:00.12 1:00.86 A 4
29.52 1:00.86
6 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 1:01.91 1:01.20 A+ 3
30.31 1:01.20
7 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 1:02.27 1:01.62 A+ 2
30.01 1:01.62
8 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 1:01.86 1:01.76 A+ 1
30.01 1:01.76
9 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 1:02.36 1:01.85 BB
29.77 1:01.85
10 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT 1:01.73 1:02.27 BB
29.91 1:02.27
11 Mosher, Terry D 16 ASR-NT 1:05.00 1:02.56 BB
30.92 1:02.56
12 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 1:02.40 1:02.74 BB
30.71 1:02.74
13 May, Ryan H 15 Metro-NT 1:02.95 1:02.88 BB
30.60 1:02.88
14 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT 1:06.35 1:04.60 BB
31.49 1:04.60
15 Booher, Jesse R 15 Fast-NT 1:05.82 1:04.63 BB
30.22 1:04.63
-- Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 1:00.53 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:56.09 15&O AAAA
2:01.59 15&O AAA
2:07.09 15&O AA
2:12.69 15&O A
2:23.69 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fosheim, Matt E 16 COR-NT 2:04.56 2:02.58 AA 9
28.67 59.26 1:30.96 2:02.58
2 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 2:12.87 2:11.31 A+ 7
30.57 1:03.25 1:37.45 2:11.31
3 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT 2:14.48 2:12.88 BB 6
31.55 1:05.41 1:39.14 2:12.88
4 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 2:14.22 2:14.29 BB 5
31.18 1:04.76 1:39.71 2:14.29
5 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 2:20.87 2:17.39 BB 4
31.41 1:06.23 1:42.14 2:17.39
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:00.59 15&O AAAA
1:03.49 15&O AAA
1:06.29 15&O AA
1:09.19 15&O A
1:14.99 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Jimmy A 16 LAC-NT 1:04.80 1:03.15 AAA+ 9
30.25 1:03.15
2 Ruefle, Trey J 18 COR-NT 1:02.14 1:04.51 AA 7
29.98 1:04.51
3 Bentley, Jeff D 16 Atac-NT 1:06.00 1:07.52 A 6
32.51 1:07.52
4 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 1:08.53 1:09.53 BB 5
32.88 1:09.53
5 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 1:04.49 1:09.56 BB 4
32.37 1:09.56
6 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 1:09.98 1:09.75 BB 3
32.74 1:09.75
7 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 1:12.17 1:10.39 BB 2
33.48 1:10.39
8 Booher, Jesse R 15 Fast-NT 1:13.80 1:10.46 BB 1
33.09 1:10.46
9 Mosher, Terry D 16 ASR-NT 1:11.00 1:10.77 BB
33.18 1:10.77
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:11.39 15&O AAAA
2:17.59 15&O AAA
2:23.89 15&O AA
2:30.09 15&O A
2:42.59 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Jimmy A 16 LAC-NT 2:22.63 2:19.58 AA 9
31.00 1:05.73 1:42.33 2:19.58
2 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 2:22.05 2:26.51 A 7
32.81 1:09.46 1:47.33 2:26.51
3 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:34.08 2:29.22 A+ 6
33.83 1:11.46 1:49.93 2:29.22
4 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 2:33.19 2:30.41 BB 5
34.64 1:12.54 1:51.34 2:30.41
5 Ruefle, Trey J 18 COR-NT 2:15.23 2:30.69 BB 4
31.27 1:09.01 1:48.42 2:30.69
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
53.19 15&O AAAA
55.69 15&O AAA
58.29 15&O AA
1:00.79 15&O A
1:05.89 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 54.18 56.47 AA 9
26.59 56.47
2 Arrington, Matt B 17 LAC-NT 57.82 56.93 AA 7
26.72 56.93
3 Fosheim, Matt E 16 COR-NT 59.88 58.12 AA+ 6
26.97 58.12
4 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 59.58 58.83 A 5
28.02 58.83
5 Mosher, Terry D 16 ASR-NT 1:01.00 59.01 A+ 4
27.68 59.01
6 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT 1:00.15 59.85 A 3
28.64 59.85
7 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT 1:02.43 1:00.52 A+ 2
27.75 1:00.52
8 Snell, Andrew D 17 UN-NT 56.41 1:00.74 A 1
27.46 1:00.74
9 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 1:03.76 1:01.06 BB
28.54 1:01.06
10 Chagnon, Daniel J 16 SWAT-NT 1:03.78 1:02.52 BB
28.63 1:02.52
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:57.69 15&O AAAA
2:03.29 15&O AAA
2:08.99 15&O AA
2:14.59 15&O A
2:25.79 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kao, Philip S 16 COR-NT 2:06.35 2:05.22 AA 9
27.05 58.41 1:31.80 2:05.22
2 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 1:59.80 2:05.56 AA 7
27.34 58.10 1:31.20 2:05.56
3 Arrington, Matt B 17 LAC-NT 2:05.53 2:05.69 AA 6
27.26 58.42 1:31.92 2:05.69
4 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 2:12.31 2:10.92 A 5
29.13 1:02.02 1:36.01 2:10.92
5 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT 2:17.70 2:14.18 A+ 4
30.12 1:03.43 1:38.12 2:14.18
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:58.69 15&O AAAA
2:04.39 15&O AAA
2:09.99 15&O AA
2:15.69 15&O A
2:26.99 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fosheim, Matt E 16 COR-NT 2:14.03 2:07.33 AA+ 9
26.47 57.61 1:37.37 2:07.33
2 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 2:11.42 2:07.65 AA+ 7
27.21 1:01.43 1:40.35 2:07.65
3 Saunders, Matt N 15 DM-NT 2:08.39 2:08.55 AA 6
29.54 1:01.84 1:40.05 2:08.55
4 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:14.10 2:10.29 A 5
27.47 1:00.73 1:39.96 2:10.29
5 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 2:11.65 2:10.79 A 4
28.18 1:01.85 1:40.77 2:10.79
6 Mosher, Terry D 16 ASR-NT 2:15.00 2:12.00 A 3
27.81 1:01.80 1:41.69 2:12.00
7 Snell, Andrew D 17 UN-NT 2:14.67 2:12.55 A 2
26.76 59.42 1:41.53 2:12.55
8 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 2:11.97 2:12.57 A 1
29.21 1:01.31 1:44.59 2:12.57
9 Bentley, Jeff D 16 Atac-NT 2:15.00 2:16.90 BB
28.16 1:04.55 1:45.81 2:16.90
10 Kostos, Steve M 15 Fast-NT NT 2:17.51 BB
28.45 1:04.40 1:46.36 2:17.51
10 May, Ryan H 15 Metro-NT 2:22.52 2:17.51 BB
29.71 1:03.43 1:45.65 2:17.51
12 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 2:15.41 2:17.66 BB
32.09 1:05.54 1:46.10 2:17.66
13 Miles, Ted W 16 COR-NT 2:27.72 2:17.73 BB
28.34 1:04.53 1:46.81 2:17.73
14 Ruefle, Trey J 18 COR-NT 2:14.98 2:18.60 BB
27.52 1:02.51 1:43.93 2:18.60
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:12.99 15&O AAAA
4:24.99 15&O AAA
4:37.09 15&O AA
4:49.09 15&O A
5:13.19 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hodges, Mark H 16 COR-NT 4:49.52 4:26.87 AA+ 9
28.54 1:00.71 1:34.96 2:09.74 2:49.84 3:30.35 3:59.14 4:26.87
2 Jones, Jimmy A 16 LAC-NT 4:44.00 4:30.97 AA+ 7
28.33 1:01.79 1:36.90 2:12.28 2:49.56 3:28.24 3:59.97 4:30.97
3 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 4:37.41 4:34.08 AA+ 6
28.85 1:01.29 1:36.15 2:11.18 2:51.02 3:31.37 4:03.51 4:34.08
4 Tilford, Josh B 15 Metro-NT 4:26.57 4:38.05 A 5
28.28 1:01.08 1:37.77 2:14.77 2:52.69 3:32.92 4:05.41 4:38.05