MARS "BB/B/C" Division B Championships
Mar 1-3, 2002
Trinity HS Natatorium, Euless, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 014-02
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 16.85 17.44 9
2 Blaies, Bailey 8 Gcat-NT 17.95 17.47 7
3 Fenn, Karlee 8 Asr-NT 19.03 19.36 6
4 Herich, Lauren 7 Ntn-NT 21.57 20.86 5
5 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 18.50 21.09 4
6 Bond, Ariel 8 Ntn-NT 19.98 21.13 3
7 Gleason, Rachel 8 Atac-NT 21.03 21.21 2
8 Wallace, Chelsea 8 Gcat-NT NT 21.25 1
9 Smith, Rory 5 Atac-NT 23.73 21.61
10 Kurz, Julie 8 Mars-NT NT 22.37
11 Ittiruck, Tanya 7 Mars-NT 19.92 22.45
12 Nursey, Stephanie 8 Mars-NT NT 22.47
13 Dark, Emily 8 Mars-NT 32.07 22.48
14 McCarty, Sarah 8 Ntn-NT 28.16 23.79
15 Switala, Alexandra 8 Gcat-NT NT 25.40
16 Mumau, Autumn 8 Mars-NT NT 26.98
17 Frano, Monica 8 Fast-NT 24.33 27.27
18 Hampton, Barbara 7 Mars-NT NT 27.73
19 Flores, Amanda 8 Mars-NT NT 27.86
20 Jones, Aubry 8 Mars-NT NT 28.07
21 Fidler, Claire 8 Mars-NT NT 28.41
22 Bogle, Paige 7 Mars-NT NT 28.90
23 Maki, Stefanie 8 Mars-NT NT 30.31
24 Poster, Rebecca 8 Mars-NT NT 34.76
25 Davis, Cheyenne 7 Mars-NT NT 39.04
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blaies, Bailey 8 Gcat-NT 20.90 18.97 9
2 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 19.35 20.04 7
3 Stanley, Karen 8 Mars-NT NT 22.90 6
4 Dark, Emily 8 Mars-NT 36.09 23.44 5
5 Kurz, Julie 8 Mars-NT NT 24.13 4
6 Fenn, Karlee 8 Asr-NT 26.25 24.81 3
7 Herich, Lauren 7 Ntn-NT 25.67 25.29 2
8 Bond, Ariel 8 Ntn-NT 25.35 25.53 1
9 Nursey, Stephanie 8 Mars-NT NT 25.91
10 Wallace, Chelsea 8 Gcat-NT NT 26.19
11 McCarty, Sarah 8 Ntn-NT 30.95 26.44
12 Mumau, Autumn 8 Mars-NT NT 26.95
13 Frano, Monica 8 Fast-NT 27.41 27.11
14 Giannetti, Alyssa 7 Ntn-NT NT 27.51
15 Switala, Alexandra 8 Gcat-NT NT 28.20
16 Smith, Rory 5 Atac-NT 26.77 28.58
17 Fidler, Claire 8 Mars-NT NT 29.43
18 Hampton, Barbara 7 Mars-NT NT 30.52
19 Bogle, Paige 7 Mars-NT NT 31.52
20 Flores, Amanda 8 Mars-NT NT 31.76
21 Maki, Stefanie 8 Mars-NT NT 32.16
22 Davis, Cheyenne 7 Mars-NT NT 38.02
23 Poster, Rebecca 8 Mars-NT NT 48.56
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stanley, Karen 8 Mars-NT NT 26.65 9
2 Frano, Monica 8 Fast-NT NT 28.06 7
3 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 27.11 29.75 6
4 Gleason, Rachel 8 Atac-NT 26.83 30.00 5
5 Bond, Ariel 8 Ntn-NT 27.54 30.55 4
6 Ittiruck, Tanya 7 Mars-NT NT 31.93 3
7 Herich, Lauren 7 Ntn-NT 33.67 33.55 2
8 Mumau, Autumn 8 Mars-NT NT 38.67 1
9 McCarty, Sarah 8 Ntn-NT NT 40.06
-- Hampton, Barbara 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Davis, Cheyenne 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Switala, Alexandra 8 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Poster, Rebecca 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Nursey, Stephanie 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Smith, Rory 5 Atac-NT 41.68 DQ
-- Fenn, Karlee 8 Asr-NT 31.27 DQ
-- Kurz, Julie 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Dark, Emily 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 18.61 20.58 9
2 Blaies, Bailey 8 Gcat-NT 23.17 23.79 7
3 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 22.38 25.91 6
4 Stanley, Karen 8 Mars-NT NT 27.00 5
5 Fenn, Karlee 8 Asr-NT 27.20 27.02 4
6 Ittiruck, Tanya 7 Mars-NT 25.82 29.13 3
7 Wallace, Chelsea 8 Gcat-NT NT 29.29 2
8 Frano, Monica 8 Fast-NT NT 29.48 1
9 Devine, Paige 8 Ntn-NT 23.94 31.08
10 Kurz, Julie 8 Mars-NT NT 32.43
11 Nursey, Stephanie 8 Mars-NT NT 34.44
-- Mumau, Autumn 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Smith, Rory 5 Atac-NT 37.44 DQ
-- Hammer, Cassidy 6 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Dark, Emily 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 1:34.84 1:36.35 9
2 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 1:50.27 1:49.75 7
3 Blaies, Bailey 8 Gcat-NT 1:50.93 1:50.18 6
4 Ittiruck, Tanya 7 Mars-NT 2:07.13 2:01.63 5
5 Bond, Ariel 8 Ntn-NT 2:05.67 2:02.50 4
6 Fenn, Karlee 8 Asr-NT 1:59.17 2:04.99 3
-- Mumau, Autumn 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Stanley, Karen 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Herich, Lauren 7 Ntn-NT 2:16.12 DQ
-- Gleason, Rachel 8 Atac-NT 2:13.54 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 1:19.99 18
1) Manning, Sarah 8 2) Nursey, Stephanie 8
3) Ittiruck, Tanya 7 4) Dark, Emily 8
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT 1:36.38 14
1) Mumau, Autumn 8 2) Stanley, Karen 8
3) Fidler, Claire 8 4) Hampton, Barbara 7
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 A
36.19 BB
40.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 32.88 32.82 BB 9
2 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 32.80 33.03 BB 7
3 Hankins, Joyce 10 Asr-NT 33.47 33.46 BB 6
4 Herich, Carlie 10 Ntn-NT 33.21 33.61 BB 5
5 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 35.37 34.73 BB 4
6 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 35.33 35.02 BB 3
7 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 34.62 35.53 BB 2
8 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 34.72 36.00 BB 1
9 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 36.07 36.66 B-
10 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 34.57 36.94 B-
B - Division
1 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 37.82 35.85 BB+ 9
2 Elder, Olivia 9 Gcat-NT 37.21 35.96 BB+ 7
3 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 36.42 36.53 B 6
4 Russell, Rebecca 10 Mars-NT 36.83 36.91 B 5
5 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 37.76 36.98 B 4
6 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 36.89 37.21 B 3
7 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 37.82 37.31 B 2
8 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 39.23 37.87 B 1
9 Sharp, Christian 10 Atac-NT 37.53 38.50 B
10 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 38.07 39.62 B
11 Shirk, Victoria 9 Gcat-NT 39.02 40.64 C-
C - Division
1 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT 40.45 37.46 B+ 9
2 Lucas, Erin 9 Ntn-NT NT 39.54 B 7
3 Miles, Danielle 10 Mars-NT NT 39.60 B 6
4 Collins, Emily 9 Gcat-NT NT 39.63 B 5
5 Cotter, Chelsea 10 Gcat-NT 42.97 39.97 B+ 4
6 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT NT 40.11 C 3
7 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 41.21 40.67 C 2
8 Blaies, Bailey 8 Gcat-NT 41.50 41.37 C 1
9 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 41.23 42.03 C
10 Fidler, Emma 10 Mars-NT NT 42.05 C
11 Shah-hosseini, Sha 7 Mars-NT 41.55 43.23 C
12 Greene, Maddison 10 Gcat-NT 45.79 43.28 C
13 McCallum, Alexandr 9 Mars-NT NT 43.86 C
14 Nguyenphu, Kristi 9 Ntn-NT 48.90 44.89 C
15 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 43.73 45.31 C
16 Neilson, Heather 9 Ntn-NT 47.37 45.45 C
17 Roberson, Kaescha 10 Mars-NT NT 45.53 C
18 Henderson, Sarah 9 Mars-NT NT 48.92 C
19 Stanat, Haylie 7 Mars-NT NT 49.16 C
20 Hutchinson, Amber 10 Mars-NT NT 55.47 C
21 Mumau, Autumn 8 Mars-NT NT 58.10 C
22 Quinn, Olya 10 Mars-NT NT 1:16.35 C
-- Casey, Kathleen 10 Fast-NT 45.81 DQ
-- Carriker, Breanna 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 A
1:22.19 BB
1:31.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 1:12.50 1:11.58 A+ 9
34.95 1:11.58
2 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 1:12.76 1:13.98 BB 7
35.20 1:13.98
3 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 1:20.64 1:16.79 BB 6
38.34 1:16.79
4 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 1:20.89 1:18.33 BB 5
37.49 1:18.33
5 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 1:18.11 1:19.58 BB 4
38.05 1:19.58
6 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT 1:20.36 1:20.32 BB 3
38.60 1:20.32
7 Caetano, Stephanie 10 Ntn-NT 1:19.70 1:21.35 BB 2
36.62 1:21.35
8 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 1:18.99 1:22.20 B- 1
39.13 1:22.20
9 Cole, Taylor 10 Ntn-NT 1:21.99 1:23.19 B-
39.54 1:23.19
10 Neville, Remy 10 Fast-NT 1:18.25 1:24.30 B-
41.15 1:24.30
11 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 1:21.56 1:27.40 B-
40.26 1:27.40
B - Division
1 Whitson, Meagan 10 Gcat-NT 1:24.52 1:22.00 BB+ 9
38.07 1:22.00
2 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 1:26.00 1:22.60 B 7
39.57 1:22.60
3 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 1:27.34 1:23.13 B 6
39.58 1:23.13
4 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 1:24.20 1:23.52 B 5
39.22 1:23.52
5 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT 1:26.11 1:25.50 B 4
40.84 1:25.50
6 Ellis, Sydney 10 Asr-NT 1:30.48 1:27.20 B 3
40.55 1:27.20
7 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 1:29.29 1:27.35 B 2
40.49 1:27.35
8 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 1:31.62 1:28.36 B 1
41.68 1:28.36
9 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT 1:29.87 1:28.48 B
42.01 1:28.48
10 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 1:23.62 1:30.47 B
42.07 1:30.47
11 Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT 1:28.28 1:33.50 C-
42.59 1:33.50
12 Spolec, Amanda 10 Atac-NT 1:31.44 1:38.61 C-
1:38.93 1:38.61
C - Division
1 Russell, Rebecca 10 Mars-NT 1:33.64 1:21.76 BB+ 9
37.39 1:21.76
2 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 1:41.16 1:26.34 B+ 7
41.37 1:26.34
3 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 1:28.28 B 6
41.39 1:28.28
4 Miles, Danielle 10 Mars-NT NT 1:30.61 B 4.5
41.42 1:30.61
4 Shirk, Victoria 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:30.61 B 4.5
42.58 1:30.61
6 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 1:33.69 1:33.17 C 3
43.02 1:33.17
7 Shah-hosseini, Sha 7 Mars-NT 1:36.33 1:33.27 C 2
42.61 1:33.27
8 Fallon, Emily 10 Ntn-NT 1:35.58 1:33.56 C 1
44.73 1:33.56
9 Leffingwell, Hanna 9 Mars-NT NT 1:33.64 C
43.81 1:33.64
10 Collins, Emily 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:34.06 C
43.24 1:34.06
11 Cotter, Chelsea 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:35.77 C
44.94 1:35.77
12 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 1:35.69 1:37.51 C
47.13 1:37.51
13 Roberson, Kaescha 10 Mars-NT NT 1:41.27 C
43.52 1:41.27
14 Renner, Amy 10 Mars-NT NT 1:41.52 C
44.68 1:41.52
15 McCallum, Alexandr 9 Mars-NT NT 1:41.99 C
45.79 1:41.99
16 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 1:42.39 1:47.34 C
49.84 1:47.34
17 Chandel, Sarah 9 Mars-NT NT 1:58.74 C
53.56 1:58.74
18 Bain, Angela 9 Mars-NT NT 2:04.60 C
54.26 2:04.60
19 Alvarado, Jessica 10 Mars-NT NT 2:46.72 C
1:02.50 2:46.72
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Mays, Claire 10 Ntn-NT 2:37.00 2:33.67 A+ 9
34.82 1:13.90 1:54.40 2:33.67
2 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 2:40.25 2:38.22 BB 7
37.52 1:18.60 2:00.14 2:38.22
3 Herich, Carlie 10 Ntn-NT 2:38.58 2:38.85 BB 6
36.02 1:16.51 1:58.78 2:38.85
4 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 2:50.21 2:46.07 BB 5
39.13 1:21.21 2:04.72 2:46.07
5 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 2:51.95 2:48.76 BB 4
38.51 1:22.05 2:06.37 2:48.76
6 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 2:55.83 2:53.51 BB 3
38.95 1:24.21 2:10.17 2:53.51
7 Humble, Katelyn 9 Asr-NT 2:50.39 3:31.56 C- 2
1:41.59 2:38.47 3:31.56
B - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 3:07.20 2:40.75 BB+ 9
36.05 1:19.10 2:01.21 2:40.75
2 Volkova, Darya 10 Mars-NT 3:09.33 2:53.35 BB+ 7
38.76 1:23.58 2:08.50 2:53.35
3 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 3:10.90 2:54.04 BB+ 6
39.61 1:24.73 2:11.39 2:54.04
4 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 3:00.70 2:59.09 B 5
40.62 1:27.21 2:15.35 2:59.09
5 Sharp, Christian 10 Atac-NT 3:01.89 3:00.54 B 4
41.44 1:29.47 2:16.09 3:00.54
6 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 3:15.81 3:02.61 B 3
42.50 1:29.49 2:17.76 3:02.61
7 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 3:07.68 3:14.25 B 2
42.38 1:32.80 2:23.32 3:14.25
C - Division
1 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT NT 2:56.37 BB 9
40.84 1:31.15 2:17.39 2:56.37
2 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT NT 3:09.18 B 7
41.52 1:32.19 3:09.15 3:09.18
3 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT NT 3:11.42 B 6
41.34 1:31.49 2:21.47 3:11.42
4 Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT 3:20.26 3:18.80 B+ 5
43.53 1:35.38 2:27.68 3:18.80
5 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 3:27.85 3:19.87 B+ 4
41.96 1:32.71 2:27.21 3:19.87
6 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 3:32.04 3:26.58 C 3
46.16 1:41.76 2:35.30 3:26.58
7 Kim, Soo Yeon 9 Mars-NT NT 5:53.08 C 2
1:10.44 2:45.15 4:22.33 5:53.08
-- Cannon, Jordan 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
45.04 1:46.74 2:05.92
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:48.39 A
7:39.49 BB
8:30.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 7:08.91 7:02.17 BB 9
39.59 1:23.03 2:08.33 2:51.74 3:35.87 4:18.52 5:01.50 5:43.02
6:24.04 7:02.17
2 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 7:29.64 7:11.13 BB 7
38.75 1:22.43 2:05.87 2:50.16 3:34.04 4:18.29 5:01.53 5:44.54
6:28.84 7:11.13
3 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 7:15.86 7:19.08 BB 6
40.04 1:24.13 2:09.12 2:54.15 3:39.38 4:25.17 5:10.25 5:54.80
6:38.77 7:19.08
B - Division
1 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT 7:43.57 7:26.86 BB+ 9
40.66 1:25.77 2:11.22 2:57.50 3:43.12 4:29.57 5:16.37 6:01.48
6:46.42 7:26.86
2 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 8:08.42 7:30.84 BB+ 7
42.18 1:28.73 2:14.38 2:58.03 3:45.57 4:31.63 5:17.97 6:03.18
6:48.72 7:30.84
3 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 8:04.88 7:48.75 B 6
38.76 1:25.41 2:14.06 3:04.22 3:52.96 4:43.40 5:32.38 6:22.31
7:08.39 7:48.75
4 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 8:20.42 7:50.46 B 5
41.46 1:29.44 2:17.95 3:07.87 3:57.24 4:45.54 5:33.79 6:20.97
7:09.86 7:50.46
C - Division
1 Whitson, Meagan 10 Gcat-NT NT 8:00.71 B 9
39.03 1:27.17 2:15.85 3:02.84 3:52.02 4:44.33 5:34.86 6:24.34
7:15.42 8:00.71
2 Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT NT 8:39.57 C 7
44.44 1:35.18 2:29.10 3:21.98 4:15.21 6:03.15
7:49.00 8:39.57
3 Spolec, Amanda 10 Atac-NT 10:15.30 8:55.10 C 6
44.70 6:17.69 8:55.10
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 A
43.49 BB
48.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hankins, Joyce 10 Asr-NT 39.63 37.76 A+ 9
2 Mays, Claire 10 Ntn-NT 38.89 38.01 A+ 7
3 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT 40.04 40.44 BB 6
4 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 42.00 40.54 BB 5
5 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 39.68 40.60 BB 4
6 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 40.90 40.75 BB 3
7 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 41.53 40.91 BB 2
8 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 41.68 41.05 BB 1
9 Herich, Carlie 10 Ntn-NT 40.82 41.21 BB
10 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 43.14 41.38 BB
11 Caetano, Stephanie 10 Ntn-NT 41.83 41.74 BB
12 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT 41.90 42.02 BB
13 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 42.61 42.10 BB
14 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT 41.91 42.36 BB
15 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 41.95 43.26 BB
16 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 42.14 44.58 B-
17 Cole, Taylor 10 Ntn-NT 41.34 45.20 B-
-- Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 37.19 X36.29
-- Humble, Katelyn 9 Asr-NT 43.41 DQ
B - Division
1 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 44.10 44.63 B 9
2 Elder, Olivia 9 Gcat-NT 47.11 44.79 B 7
3 Russell, Rebecca 10 Mars-NT 45.36 44.90 B 6
4 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 45.39 45.32 B 5
5 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 45.07 46.34 B 4
6 Sharp, Christian 10 Atac-NT 45.76 46.80 B 3
7 Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT 46.89 46.84 B 2
8 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT 47.82 47.44 B 1
9 Bidun, Desiree 10 Ntn-NT 48.43 50.54 C-
10 Ford, Lindsey 10 Atac-NT 46.58 52.21 C-
C - Division
1 Miles, Danielle 10 Mars-NT NT 44.14 B 9
2 Bieler, Catherine 8 Atac-NT 50.46 48.82 B+ 7
3 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 50.94 48.87 B+ 6
4 Cotter, Chelsea 10 Gcat-NT 51.00 49.30 C 5
5 Collins, Emily 9 Gcat-NT NT 49.31 C 4
6 Fenn, Kaelene 10 Asr-NT 52.24 49.38 C 3
7 Roberson, Kaescha 10 Mars-NT NT 49.76 C 2
8 Casey, Kathleen 10 Fast-NT 51.48 50.51 C 1
9 Greene, Maddison 10 Gcat-NT 49.48 51.10 C
10 Stanat, Haylie 7 Mars-NT NT 51.91 C
11 Ewing, Reagan 9 Fast-NT 53.05 51.98 C
12 Shah-hosseini, Sha 7 Mars-NT 52.71 52.63 C
13 Cannon, Jordan 9 Mars-NT NT 53.04 C
14 Nguyenphu, Kristi 9 Ntn-NT 56.81 57.39 C
15 Neilson, Heather 9 Ntn-NT 1:01.62 57.69 C
16 White, Lauren 9 Mars-NT NT 1:06.57 C
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:33.99 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 1:24.82 1:21.35 A+ 9
39.11 1:21.35
2 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 1:25.68 1:25.93 BB 7
43.13 1:25.93
3 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 1:29.97 1:26.60 BB 6
41.94 1:26.60
4 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 1:33.39 1:27.20 BB 5
43.53 1:27.20
5 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 1:30.58 1:27.44 BB 4
42.77 1:27.44
6 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT 1:27.14 1:29.46 BB 3
43.84 1:29.46
7 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 1:31.92 1:30.53 BB 2
43.42 1:30.53
8 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 1:33.04 1:30.66 BB 1
44.97 1:30.66
9 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 1:33.02 1:36.03 B-
46.29 1:36.03
10 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT 1:31.26 1:36.88 B-
46.94 1:36.88
B - Division
1 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 1:34.05 1:29.48 BB+ 9
43.44 1:29.48
2 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 1:34.13 1:33.31 BB+ 7
45.50 1:33.31
3 Shirk, Victoria 9 Gcat-NT 1:40.78 1:35.81 B 6
47.34 1:35.81
4 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 1:36.95 1:36.90 B 5
5 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 1:37.74 1:38.41 B 4
46.92 1:38.41
6 Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT 1:42.87 1:40.72 B 3
47.97 1:40.72
7 Whitson, Meagan 10 Gcat-NT 1:41.86 1:42.76 B 2
51.30 1:42.76
8 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 1:43.17 1:43.15 B 1
48.86 1:43.15
9 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 1:44.47 1:46.99 C-
49.50 1:46.99
C - Division
1 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 1:33.57 BB 9
44.46 1:33.57
2 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT NT 1:45.16 B 7
50.98 1:45.16
3 Ellis, Sydney 10 Asr-NT NT 1:45.79 C 6
49.02 1:45.79
4 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 1:51.76 1:47.54 C 5
53.90 1:47.54
5 Renner, Amy 10 Mars-NT NT 1:48.31 C 4
51.18 1:48.31
6 Spolec, Amanda 10 Atac-NT 1:58.49 1:56.46 C 3
54.74 1:56.46
7 Roberson, Kaescha 10 Mars-NT NT 1:58.37 C 2
52.85 1:58.37
8 Chandel, Sarah 9 Mars-NT NT 2:06.11 C 1
59.64 2:06.11
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 A
47.79 BB
53.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 42.23 43.59 BB 9
2 Caetano, Stephanie 10 Ntn-NT 45.64 43.67 BB 7
3 Neville, Remy 10 Fast-NT 45.59 44.64 BB 6
4 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 44.53 45.82 BB 5
B - Division
1 Whitson, Meagan 10 Gcat-NT 49.17 46.28 BB+ 9
2 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 49.50 46.35 BB+ 7
3 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT 47.85 46.50 BB+ 6
4 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 49.18 46.68 BB+ 5
5 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT 51.44 47.86 B 4
6 Shirk, Victoria 9 Gcat-NT 49.37 47.88 B 3
7 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT 48.07 48.11 B 2
8 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 49.25 48.66 B 1
9 Russell, Rebecca 10 Mars-NT 51.83 48.82 B
10 Shults, Jamie 8 Ntn-NT 49.87 48.94 B
11 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 48.41 49.47 B
12 Ellis, Sydney 10 Asr-NT 52.43 49.76 B
13 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 50.35 50.08 B
14 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 48.98 50.60 B
15 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 51.85 51.26 B
16 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 51.83 51.87 B
17 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 51.33 52.37 B
18 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 52.59 52.70 B
19 Shah-hosseini, Sha 7 Mars-NT 53.30 52.92 B
C - Division
1 Fallon, Emily 10 Ntn-NT 1:01.82 52.43 B+ 9
2 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 56.90 53.42 B+ 7
3 Leffingwell, Hanna 9 Mars-NT 56.38 54.87 C 6
4 McCallum, Alexandr 9 Mars-NT NT 55.70 C 5
5 Collins, Emily 9 Gcat-NT NT 55.95 C 4
6 Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT 54.59 56.09 C 3
7 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 54.38 56.97 C 2
8 Cotter, Chelsea 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:00.20 C 1
9 Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 1:00.81 1:01.41 C
10 Nguyenphu, Kristi 9 Ntn-NT 1:11.73 1:06.58 C
11 Bain, Angela 9 Mars-NT NT 1:07.27 C
-- Chandel, Sarah 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 A
1:46.69 BB
1:59.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Caetano, Stephanie 10 Ntn-NT 1:40.14 1:33.55 BB 9
45.62 1:33.55
2 Mays, Claire 10 Ntn-NT 1:37.81 1:35.48 BB 7
45.90 1:35.48
3 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 1:35.44 1:36.72 BB 6
47.43 1:36.72
4 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 1:39.65 1:42.46 BB 5
49.21 1:42.46
5 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 1:46.07 1:45.90 BB 4
51.56 1:45.90
6 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 1:44.01 1:46.09 BB 3
51.30 1:46.09
7 Humble, Katelyn 9 Asr-NT 1:37.40 2:04.19 C- 2
1:01.64 2:04.19
B - Division
1 Hankins, Joyce 10 Asr-NT 1:50.00 1:39.79 BB+ 9
47.10 1:39.79
2 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT 1:49.40 1:44.12 BB+ 7
49.13 1:44.12
3 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 1:47.72 1:44.26 BB+ 6
50.52 1:44.26
4 Russell, Rebecca 10 Mars-NT 1:51.31 1:48.81 B 5
49.55 1:48.81
5 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 1:52.61 1:49.07 B 4
51.85 1:49.07
6 Shah-hosseini, Sha 7 Mars-NT 1:52.84 1:52.04 B 3
53.91 1:52.04
7 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 1:59.26 1:56.72 B 2
57.55 1:56.72
8 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 1:53.20 1:57.09 B 1
54.38 1:57.09
9 Bidun, Desiree 10 Ntn-NT 1:57.70 2:00.34 C-
57.08 2:00.34
-- Greene, Maddison 10 Gcat-NT 1:57.07 DQ
56.23 DQ
C - Division
1 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 1:43.72 BB 9
49.06 1:43.72
2 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT NT 1:46.27 BB 7
51.99 1:46.27
3 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT NT 1:46.63 BB 6
51.14 1:46.63
4 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:50.71 B 5
52.76 1:50.71
5 Volkova, Darya 10 Mars-NT NT 1:53.24 B 4
55.39 1:53.24
6 Fenn, Kaelene 10 Asr-NT 2:10.00 1:54.21 B+ 3
53.80 1:54.21
7 Bieler, Catherine 8 Atac-NT 2:00.30 1:57.25 B+ 2
58.24 1:57.25
8 Collins, Emily 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:57.53 B 1
54.97 1:57.53
9 Ford, Lindsey 10 Atac-NT 2:01.32 1:58.82 B+
58.06 1:58.82
10 Ewing, Reagan 9 Fast-NT 2:11.31 2:09.84 C
1:02.89 2:09.84
11 Casey, Kathleen 10 Fast-NT NT 2:25.68 C
1:07.32 2:25.68
-- Fidler, Emma 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
50.53 DQ
-- McCallum, Alexandr 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
58.89 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 A
42.99 BB
48.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hankins, Joyce 10 Asr-NT 39.10 38.02 BB 9
2 Herich, Carlie 10 Ntn-NT 39.16 38.21 BB 7
3 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 40.73 38.83 BB 6
4 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 40.78 38.90 BB 5
5 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT 41.03 40.32 BB 4
6 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 39.99 40.56 BB 3
7 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 41.10 40.64 BB 2
8 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT 39.59 40.91 BB 1
B - Division
1 Cole, Taylor 10 Ntn-NT 45.48 39.81 BB+ 9
2 Caetano, Stephanie 10 Ntn-NT 44.06 40.02 BB+ 7
3 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 46.35 40.26 BB+ 6
4 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 43.38 40.32 BB+ 5
5 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 43.77 41.40 BB+ 4
6 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT 45.44 42.76 BB+ 3
7 Russell, Rebecca 10 Mars-NT 45.91 43.59 B 2
8 Volkova, Darya 10 Mars-NT 45.94 45.03 B 1
9 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 47.25 45.07 B
10 Bidun, Desiree 10 Ntn-NT 46.73 46.99 B
C - Division
1 Elder, Olivia 9 Gcat-NT NT 41.47 BB 9
2 Collins, Emily 9 Gcat-NT NT 43.92 B 7
3 Sharp, Christian 10 Atac-NT 51.97 46.23 B+ 6
4 Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT 49.60 46.61 B+ 5
5 Fenn, Kaelene 10 Asr-NT 54.32 50.81 C 4
6 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 49.39 52.88 C 3
7 Shah-hosseini, Sha 7 Mars-NT 55.43 53.03 C 2
8 Ford, Lindsey 10 Atac-NT 58.13 55.25 C 1
9 Ewing, Reagan 9 Fast-NT 1:07.03 1:00.45 C
10 Neilson, Heather 9 Ntn-NT 1:01.05 1:00.66 C
11 Nguyenphu, Kristi 9 Ntn-NT NT 1:03.18 C
-- Cannon, Jordan 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Cotter, Chelsea 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Bieler, Catherine 8 Atac-NT 52.35 DQ
-- Stanat, Haylie 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 A
1:42.09 BB
1:57.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 1:34.50 1:32.34 BB 9
42.77 1:32.34
2 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 1:38.33 1:35.17 BB 7
44.93 1:35.17
3 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 1:41.00 1:36.30 BB 6
44.06 1:36.30
B - Division
1 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 1:48.03 1:44.13 B 9
47.05 1:44.13
2 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 1:57.01 1:46.76 B 7
46.84 1:46.76
3 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT 1:55.22 1:49.85 B 6
46.28 1:49.85
4 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 1:56.52 2:04.40 C- 5
56.99 2:04.40
C - Division
1 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 1:38.99 BB 9
42.79 1:38.99
2 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT NT 2:01.92 C 7
55.06 2:01.92
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 A
1:34.39 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Mays, Claire 10 Ntn-NT 1:27.28 1:24.48 BB 9
39.47 1:24.48
2 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 1:24.64 1:24.53 BB 7
38.69 1:24.53
3 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 1:24.43 1:24.55 BB 6
39.39 1:24.55
4 Herich, Carlie 10 Ntn-NT 1:33.40 1:24.92 BB 5
38.60 1:24.92
5 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 1:31.08 1:26.28 BB 4
40.39 1:26.28
6 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 1:28.84 1:27.10 BB 3
39.77 1:27.10
7 Caetano, Stephanie 10 Ntn-NT 1:34.08 1:27.46 BB 2
40.99 1:27.46
8 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT 1:32.09 1:31.31 BB 1
41.95 1:31.31
9 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 1:33.85 1:32.16 BB
41.59 1:32.16
10 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 1:33.08 1:32.68 BB
43.17 1:32.68
-- Humble, Katelyn 9 Asr-NT 1:25.25 DQ
48.50 DQ
B - Division
1 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 1:36.90 1:28.74 BB+ 9
40.95 1:28.74
2 Painter, Kathleen 9 Ntn-NT 1:35.93 1:30.15 BB+ 7
41.66 1:30.15
3 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 1:37.64 1:31.40 BB+ 6
39.37 1:31.40
4 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT 1:36.24 1:32.17 BB+ 5
41.06 1:32.17
5 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 1:37.38 1:32.45 BB+ 4
41.53 1:32.45
6 Sharp, Christian 10 Atac-NT 1:36.48 1:33.98 BB+ 3
43.75 1:33.98
7 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 1:37.62 1:35.17 B 2
43.45 1:35.17
8 Russell, Rebecca 10 Mars-NT 1:39.98 1:38.35 B 1
42.91 1:38.35
9 Hermes, Kaitlin 10 Gcat-NT 1:43.90 1:39.18 B
44.87 1:39.18
10 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 1:39.33 1:41.01 B
49.00 1:41.01
-- Volkova, Darya 10 Mars-NT 1:41.21 DQ
43.19 DQ
-- Elder, Olivia 9 Gcat-NT 1:42.26 DQ
41.94 DQ
C - Division
1 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT NT 1:33.77 BB 9
45.68 1:33.77
2 Bidun, Desiree 10 Ntn-NT 1:49.58 1:41.32 B+ 7
46.62 1:41.32
3 Bieler, Catherine 8 Atac-NT 1:46.31 1:42.81 B+ 6
45.75 1:42.81
4 Fenn, Kaelene 10 Asr-NT 1:51.02 1:42.90 B+ 5
50.42 1:42.90
5 Shah-hosseini, Sha 7 Mars-NT 1:48.85 1:47.46 C 4
52.50 1:47.46
6 Ford, Lindsey 10 Atac-NT NT 1:48.21 C 3
51.17 1:48.21
7 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 1:52.62 1:50.58 C 2
54.82 1:50.58
8 Ewing, Reagan 9 Fast-NT 1:57.56 1:53.00 C 1
50.53 1:53.00
-- Casey, Kathleen 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
51.73 DQ
-- Fidler, Emma 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
54.32 DQ
-- Whitson, Shannon 9 Gcat-NT 1:50.52 DQ
46.72 DQ
-- Miles, Danielle 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
47.58 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 A
3:19.39 BB
3:42.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 3:02.30 2:55.89 A+ 9
37.99 1:23.95 2:18.64 2:55.89
2 Hankins, Joyce 10 Asr-NT 3:07.56 2:58.66 BB 7
38.57 1:22.96 2:19.12 2:58.66
3 Singley, Claire 9 UN-NT 3:12.37 3:00.19 BB 6
42.65 1:26.66 2:21.17 3:00.19
4 Herich, Carlie 10 Ntn-NT 3:03.71 3:02.15 BB 5
40.64 1:25.91 2:22.71 3:02.15
5 Brammer, Nicole 10 Ntn-NT 3:11.92 3:03.64 BB 4
42.09 1:25.33 2:23.35 3:03.64
6 Valdez, Emily 9 Fast-NT 3:14.01 3:07.81 BB 3
43.52 1:30.77 2:25.29 3:07.81
7 Logan, Natalie 10 Atac-NT 3:09.51 3:10.57 BB 2
46.50 1:34.43 2:29.35 3:10.57
B - Division
1 Castro, Kelli 9 Ntn-NT 3:25.82 3:15.24 BB+ 9
44.85 1:33.71 2:33.65 3:15.24
2 Bracy, Taryn 9 Ntn-NT 3:26.45 3:16.72 BB+ 7
46.46 1:35.23 2:36.26 3:16.72
3 Magan, Kathryn 9 Ntn-NT 3:21.46 3:17.71 BB+ 6
44.97 1:31.86 2:30.13 3:17.71
4 Toledo, Marylyn 10 Atac-NT 3:26.51 3:17.80 BB+ 5
42.65 2:33.08 3:17.84 3:17.80
5 Osterman, Elizabet 9 Gcat-NT 3:22.00 3:20.18 B 4
42.61 1:33.09 2:35.42 3:20.18
6 Ebert, Paige 9 Gcat-NT 3:30.89 3:23.66 B 3
45.36 1:34.78 2:36.97 3:23.66
7 Manning, Sarah 8 Mars-NT 3:33.81 3:26.91 B 2
48.01 1:35.44 2:41.87 3:26.91
8 Sharp, Christian 10 Atac-NT 3:33.36 3:28.59 B 1
1:45.99 2:43.48 3:29.50 3:28.59
9 Magan, Jenna 10 Ntn-NT 3:33.14 3:31.36 B
52.35 1:46.57 2:42.06 3:31.36
-- Rorer, Reagan 8 Mars-NT 3:41.12 DQ
54.00 1:50.27 2:56.74 DQ
C - Division
1 Byrd, Taylor 10 Asr-NT NT 3:25.39 B 9
42.94 1:39.37 2:39.13 3:25.39
2 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT NT 3:27.05 B 7
47.05 1:37.29 2:41.81 3:27.05
3 Shirk, Victoria 9 Gcat-NT 4:04.53 3:28.40 B+ 6
45.10 1:35.51 2:38.36 3:28.40
4 Schauwecker, Natal 8 Mars-NT 3:43.43 3:42.62 B+ 5
55.62 1:51.55 2:51.00 3:42.62
5 Bernhardt, Maria 9 Atac-NT 3:44.39 3:50.48 C 4
56.99 1:51.35 2:54.95 3:50.48
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 2:14.33 2:26.19 18
1) Herich, Carlie 10 2) Bracy, Taryn 9
3) Brammer, Nicole 10 4) Castro, Kelli 9
2 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:28.07 14
1) Logan, Natalie 10 2) Sharp, Christian 10
3) Toledo, Marylyn 10 4) Flanagan, Maureen 10
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:40.65 12
1) Lucas, Erin 9 2) Magan, Kathryn 9
3) Magan, Jenna 10 4) Nguyenphu, Kristi 9
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 5:11.86 5:26.94 18
1) Mays, Claire 10 2) Herich, Carlie 10
3) Painter, Kathleen 9 4) Caetano, Stephanie 10
35.26 1:13.84 1:53.32 2:35.61 3:14.15 3:57.39 4:36.19 5:26.94
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' 5:35.00 5:36.45 14
1) Brammer, Nicole 10 2) Cole, Taylor 10
3) Magan, Kathryn 9 4) Bracy, Taryn 9
38.06 1:21.49 1:40.11 2:01.77 2:45.18 4:12.73 4:52.54 5:36.45
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'C' 6:17.62 6:25.45 12
1) Castro, Kelli 9 2) Bidun, Desiree 10
3) Neilson, Heather 9 4) Magan, Jenna 10
42.51 1:35.84 2:18.60 3:09.61 4:00.76 4:56.30 5:37.30 6:25.45
4 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 5:53.31 6:26.77
1) Schauwecker, Natalie 8 2) Stanat, Haylie 7
3) McCallum, Alexandra 9 4) Russell, Rebecca 10
46.61 1:48.84 2:28.49 3:30.60 4:03.47 4:53.37 5:12.17 6:26.77
5 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT 6:40.42
1) Fidler, Emma 10 2) Cannon, Jordan 9
3) Miles, Danielle 10 4) Roberson, Kaescha 10
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 2:31.46 2:44.80 18
1) Magan, Kathryn 9 2) Magan, Jenna 10
3) Herich, Carlie 10 4) Bracy, Taryn 9
40.42 1:32.95 2:10.09 2:44.80
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:45.98 14
1) Ebert, Paige 9 2) Hermes, Kaitlin 10
3) Osterman, Elizabeth 9 4) Elder, Olivia 9
42.21 1:34.21 2:11.26 2:45.98
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:59.85 2:58.24 12
1) Russell, Rebecca 10 2) Shah-hosseini, Kezhal 9
3) Manning, Sarah 8 4) Fidler, Emma 10
43.48 1:32.69 2:22.98 2:58.24
4 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT 3:05.84
1) Collins, Emily 9 2) Greene, Maddison 10
3) Switala, Alexandra 8 4) Blaies, Bailey 8
49.50 1:43.87 2:24.89 3:05.84
5 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'C' 4:33.83 4:18.54
1) Roberson, Kaescha 10 2) Miles, Danielle 10
3) Carriker, Breanna 9 4) Stanat, Haylie 7
54.40 1:57.66 3:39.09 4:18.54
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' 3:38.29 DQ
1) McCallum, Alexandra 9 2) Shah-hosseini, Shayda 7
3) Schauwecker, Natalie 8 4) Mumau, Autumn 8
49.86 1:44.01 2:34.98 DQ
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Castro, Kelli 9 2) Lucas, Erin 9
3) Brammer, Nicole 10 4) Neilson, Heather 9
44.10 1:36.55 2:16.26 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 A
32.29 BB
34.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT 30.53 30.67 BB 9
2 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 31.30 30.71 BB 7
3 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 30.60 30.74 BB 6
4 Richerson, Dawn 11 Mars-NT 31.40 32.17 BB 5
5 Huntley, Heidi 11 Asr-NT 31.64 32.51 B- 4
6 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 31.95 32.67 B- 3
B - Division
1 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 33.33 31.65 BB+ 9
2 Marton, Taylor 11 Gcat-NT 33.27 32.62 B 7
3 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 32.67 32.72 B 6
4 Hawkins, Amanda 11 Ntn-NT 34.50 33.07 B 5
5 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 33.44 33.61 B 4
6 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT 34.45 36.09 C- 3
C - Division
1 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 39.56 30.54 BB+ 9
2 Frano, Karoline 11 Fast-NT 35.77 34.26 B+ 7
3 DePaolo, Jessica 11 Ntn-NT 38.03 34.77 C 6
4 Mann, Michelle 12 Mars-NT 39.03 35.92 C 5
5 Aronhalt, Claudia 11 Mars-NT NT 36.11 C 4
6 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 34.79 37.31 C 3
7 Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 39.16 38.10 C 2
8 Mickelson, Mia 12 Mars-NT 40.01 39.57 C 1
9 Dixon, Christine 12 Mars-NT 46.26 41.29 C
10 Raplinger, Elizabe 11 Mars-NT NT 41.70 C
11 Kettles, Sarah 11 Mars-NT NT 47.79 C
12 Foster, Bree 11 Mars-NT NT 48.05 C
13 Ranes, Casey 11 Mars-NT NT 50.33 C
14 Butler, Hayley 12 Gcat-NT NT 53.86 C
15 Quinn, Natasha 12 Mars-NT NT 56.43 C
16 Gill, Mercedes 11 Mars-NT NT 1:03.55 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 A
1:10.59 BB
1:15.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 1:05.58 1:05.51 BB 9
31.96 1:05.51
2 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 1:06.86 1:07.98 BB 7
32.66 1:07.98
3 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 1:08.02 1:08.27 BB 6
33.03 1:08.27
4 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 1:06.88 1:08.69 BB 5
32.74 1:08.69
5 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 1:10.57 1:09.13 BB 4
32.74 1:09.13
6 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT 1:10.33 1:10.91 B- 3
33.27 1:10.91
7 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 1:10.20 1:11.02 B- 2
33.18 1:11.02
8 Richerson, Dawn 11 Mars-NT 1:10.33 1:11.41 B- 1
33.43 1:11.41
-- Spolec, Georgia 12 Atac-NT 1:09.15 DQ
33.26 DQ
B - Division
1 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 1:10.95 1:09.31 BB+ 9
33.93 1:09.31
2 Hawkins, Amanda 11 Ntn-NT 1:14.73 1:10.78 B 7
34.05 1:10.78
3 Ormsby, Kathleen 12 Ntn-NT 1:15.05 1:11.80 B 6
34.32 1:11.80
4 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 1:11.84 1:12.60 B 5
34.30 1:12.60
5 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 1:13.46 1:12.82 B 4
35.69 1:12.82
6 Marton, Taylor 11 Gcat-NT 1:15.16 1:14.41 B 3
35.30 1:14.41
-- Leffingwell, Julia 12 Mars-NT 1:10.88 DQ
35.76 DQ
C - Division
1 Short, Kaylen 12 Mars-NT 1:16.43 1:15.39 B+ 9
36.14 1:15.39
2 Higgins, Paige 11 Ntn-NT 1:25.90 1:16.15 C 7
36.83 1:16.15
3 DePaolo, Jessica 11 Ntn-NT 1:27.28 1:16.82 C 6
36.21 1:16.82
4 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT 1:20.73 1:19.68 C 5
37.95 1:19.68
5 Murphey, Sarah 11 Mars-NT NT 1:19.95 C 4
38.70 1:19.95
6 Canty, Sabrina 12 Fast-NT NT 1:20.73 C 3
38.43 1:20.73
7 Mann, Michelle 12 Mars-NT 1:27.12 1:21.56 C 2
40.79 1:21.56
8 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 1:24.08 1:22.12 C 1
37.30 1:22.12
9 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 1:19.17 1:22.15 C
38.36 1:22.15
10 Frano, Karoline 11 Fast-NT 1:20.95 1:23.32 C
40.02 1:23.32
11 Demorest, Kelsey 11 Asr-NT 1:30.37 1:29.49 C
43.99 1:29.49
12 Mickelson, Mia 12 Mars-NT NT 1:31.40 C
42.40 1:31.40
13 Raplinger, Elizabe 11 Mars-NT NT 1:38.95 C
46.10 1:38.95
14 Thomas, Candace 11 Mars-NT NT 1:44.62 C
49.20 1:44.62
15 Hermann, Corrie 11 Mars-NT NT 1:52.54 C
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 A
2:31.79 BB
2:43.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 2:20.99 2:19.11 A+ 9
32.04 1:07.63 1:44.18 2:19.11
2 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 2:28.07 2:23.26 BB 7
33.32 1:10.17 1:47.59 2:23.26
3 Fenn, Kimberlee 12 Asr-NT 2:28.16 2:26.56 BB 6
34.29 1:12.41 1:50.74 2:26.56
4 Humble, Alexandra 12 Asr-NT 2:25.15 2:29.85 BB 5
32.98 1:10.46 1:50.35 2:29.85
5 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 2:29.13 2:38.04 B- 4
32.82 1:10.43 1:54.76 2:38.04
B - Division
1 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 2:36.04 2:34.13 B 9
34.07 1:12.53 1:53.00 2:34.13
2 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 2:34.83 2:35.39 B 7
34.69 1:14.02 1:55.28 2:35.39
3 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 2:42.21 2:40.95 B 6
38.46 1:19.43 2:00.97 2:40.95
C - Division
1 Kostadinov, Diana 12 Mars-NT NT 2:30.80 BB 9
35.00 1:13.34 1:53.05 2:30.80
2 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT NT 2:40.68 B 7
36.53 1:18.90 2:02.51 2:40.68
3 Marton, Taylor 11 Gcat-NT NT 2:51.20 C 6
40.09 1:25.91 2:12.76 2:51.20
4 Higgins, Paige 11 Ntn-NT 3:12.71 2:53.25 C 5
40.09 1:25.10 2:12.92 2:53.25
5 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 2:56.06 2:57.43 C 4
42.08 1:28.41 2:16.00 2:57.43
6 McCrorey, Sarah 11 Mars-NT NT 3:21.62 C 3
44.28 1:35.56 2:29.41 3:21.62
7 Kim, Souji 11 Mars-NT NT 5:48.85 C 2
1:11.61 2:38.32 4:12.59 5:48.85
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 A
6:40.09 BB
7:10.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 6:23.46 6:16.11 BB 9
33.49 1:10.08 1:47.81 2:26.02 3:04.27 3:42.67 4:21.13 5:00.42
5:38.89 6:16.11
2 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 6:30.00 6:25.82 BB 7
34.06 1:13.05 1:51.28 2:30.37 3:10.10 3:50.96 4:30.61 5:09.89
5:48.45 6:25.82
3 Richerson, Dawn 11 Mars-NT 6:34.59 6:31.18 BB 6
34.35 1:13.52 1:54.53 2:34.61 3:13.90 3:54.34 4:35.08 5:15.21
5:55.50 6:31.18
4 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 6:40.04 6:38.70 BB 5
35.68 1:13.73 1:52.91 2:32.19 3:13.12 3:54.27 4:36.45 5:18.70
5:59.07 6:38.70
B - Division
1 Heroux, Jessica 12 Mars-NT 7:02.47 6:12.58 BB+ 9
31.82 1:09.06 1:46.93 2:24.62 3:02.79 3:40.71 4:19.49 4:58.68
5:36.05 6:12.58
2 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 6:47.35 6:30.86 BB+ 7
35.89 1:14.87 1:55.06 2:34.67 3:14.08 3:54.78 4:34.89 5:14.10
5:53.94 6:30.86
3 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 7:01.33 7:02.82 B 6
36.37 1:18.36 2:01.07 2:43.88 3:27.76 4:11.97 4:56.05 5:40.41
6:23.53 7:02.82
C - Division
1 Demorest, Kelsey 11 Asr-NT 9:18.19 8:57.51 C 9
43.90 1:35.03 2:30.50 3:26.20 4:20.30 5:17.16 6:14.17 7:10.56
8:06.91 8:57.51
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 A
37.19 BB
39.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 35.03 34.23 A+ 9
2 Steele, Kelsey 12 Wfy-NT 36.14 35.44 BB 7
3 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 36.01 35.78 BB 6
4 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 36.65 36.26 BB 5
5 Spolec, Georgia 12 Atac-NT 37.02 37.68 B- 4
B - Division
1 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT 37.50 37.65 B 9
2 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 38.65 37.84 B 7
3 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 37.77 38.16 B 6
4 Leffingwell, Julia 12 Mars-NT 37.88 38.99 B 5
C - Division
1 Huning, Laura 11 Gcat-NT NT 38.22 B 9
2 Hawkins, Amanda 11 Ntn-NT 40.68 38.32 B+ 7
3 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 40.38 38.44 B+ 6
4 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 40.58 39.51 B+ 5
5 Marton, Taylor 11 Gcat-NT 43.00 40.52 C 4
6 Higgins, Paige 11 Ntn-NT 40.59 40.57 C 3
7 DePaolo, Jessica 11 Ntn-NT 46.21 41.53 C 2
8 Canty, Sabrina 12 Fast-NT NT 42.09 C 1
9 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 41.10 42.91 C
10 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 42.72 42.93 C
11 Dixon, Christine 12 Mars-NT NT 47.29 C
12 Mann, Michelle 12 Mars-NT 47.19 47.48 C
13 Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 48.09 47.95 C
14 Shircliff, Samanth 11 Gcat-NT NT 51.46 C
15 Raplinger, Elizabe 11 Mars-NT NT 53.38 C
16 Thomas, Candace 11 Mars-NT NT 54.38 C
17 Hermann, Corrie 11 Mars-NT NT 55.30 C
18 Butler, Hayley 12 Gcat-NT NT 1:00.19 C
-- Mickelson, Mia 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 A
1:21.89 BB
1:28.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 1:15.54 1:12.67 A+ 9
35.40 1:12.67
2 Heroux, Jessica 12 Mars-NT 1:17.99 1:15.38 BB 7
36.30 1:15.38
3 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 1:18.03 1:17.44 BB 6
38.25 1:17.44
4 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 1:18.57 1:17.60 BB 5
37.81 1:17.60
5 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 1:21.46 1:18.61 BB 4
37.87 1:18.61
6 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT 1:21.13 1:22.35 B- 3
39.40 1:22.35
7 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT 1:20.98 1:23.51 B- 2
41.19 1:23.51
8 Smith, Cassandra 12 Gcat-NT 1:20.49 1:25.54 B- 1
40.66 1:25.54
B - Division
1 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 1:23.63 1:21.29 BB+ 9
39.59 1:21.29
2 Fenn, Kimberlee 12 Asr-NT 1:24.53 1:26.54 B 7
42.27 1:26.54
3 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 1:28.13 1:31.78 C- 6
44.20 1:31.78
C - Division
1 Steele, Kelsey 12 Wfy-NT NT 1:16.10 BB 9
38.12 1:16.10
2 Higgins, Paige 11 Ntn-NT 1:31.65 1:26.20 B+ 7
42.55 1:26.20
3 Wells, Audrey 12 Ntn-NT 1:34.53 1:31.36 C 6
45.43 1:31.36
4 Wilson, Alexandria 11 Fast-NT 1:35.66 1:31.37 C 5
43.84 1:31.37
5 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 1:30.49 1:32.03 C 4
44.82 1:32.03
6 Canty, Sabrina 12 Fast-NT NT 1:33.75 C 3
43.55 1:33.75
7 Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 1:48.18 1:43.62 C 2
49.82 1:43.62
8 Raplinger, Elizabe 11 Mars-NT NT 1:56.74 C 1
54.07 1:56.74
9 McCrorey, Sarah 11 Mars-NT NT 1:56.91 C
55.35 1:56.91
10 Gill, Mercedes 11 Mars-NT NT 2:31.70 C
1:13.82 2:31.70
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 A
2:59.59 BB
3:13.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 2:45.84 2:42.83 A+ 9
39.15 1:21.21 2:03.16 2:42.83
2 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 2:41.07 2:44.07 A 7
C - Division
1 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT NT 2:51.50 BB 9
41.40 1:25.04 2:08.62 2:51.50
2 Demorest, Kelsey 11 Asr-NT NT 3:41.12 C 7
52.76 1:50.05 2:44.70 3:41.12
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 A
41.09 BB
44.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 39.49 39.40 BB 9
2 Steele, Kelsey 12 Wfy-NT 39.61 39.47 BB 7
3 Smith, Cassandra 12 Gcat-NT 40.75 39.76 BB 6
-- Schauwecker, Jessi 12 Mars-NT 36.16 X36.98
B - Division
1 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 41.91 41.48 B 9
2 Frano, Karoline 11 Fast-NT 43.84 42.52 B 7
3 Wilson, Alexandria 11 Fast-NT 43.05 42.60 B 6
4 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 44.08 43.58 B 5
5 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 44.01 45.24 C- 4
6 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 44.27 46.18 C- 3
C - Division
1 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 45.32 43.89 B+ 9
2 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 44.37 44.27 B+ 7
3 Fenn, Kimberlee 12 Asr-NT 45.64 44.47 C 6
4 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 44.53 44.99 C 5
5 Short, Kaylen 12 Mars-NT 46.54 45.44 C 4
6 DePaolo, Jessica 11 Ntn-NT 48.02 47.77 C 3
7 Marton, Taylor 11 Gcat-NT 49.30 47.98 C 2
8 Higgins, Paige 11 Ntn-NT 47.53 48.28 C 1
9 Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 49.68 48.71 C
10 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT 47.17 49.05 C
11 Mann, Michelle 12 Mars-NT 52.02 49.42 C
12 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 52.59 50.71 C
13 Dixon, Christine 12 Mars-NT 54.25 52.77 C
14 Raplinger, Elizabe 11 Mars-NT NT 56.22 C
-- Hermann, Corrie 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Kostadinov, Diana 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Gill, Mercedes 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:29.29 BB
1:36.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 1:24.20 1:22.86 BB 9
39.80 1:22.86
2 Heroux, Jessica 12 Mars-NT 1:24.36 1:24.22 BB 7
39.96 1:24.22
3 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 1:26.35 1:26.09 BB 6
41.71 1:26.09
4 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 1:28.04 1:29.40 B- 5
42.12 1:29.40
5 Spolec, Georgia 12 Atac-NT 1:28.11 1:29.77 B- 4
42.49 1:29.77
B - Division
1 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 1:31.52 1:31.10 B 9
43.77 1:31.10
2 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 1:30.89 1:36.82 C- 7
45.34 1:36.82
3 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 1:34.11 1:37.64 C- 6
45.18 1:37.64
C - Division
1 Steele, Kelsey 12 Wfy-NT NT 1:29.04 BB 9
42.20 1:29.04
2 Murphey, Sarah 11 Mars-NT NT 1:30.96 B 7
42.52 1:30.96
3 Frano, Karoline 11 Fast-NT 1:41.06 1:31.55 B+ 6
42.93 1:31.55
4 Richerson, Dawn 11 Mars-NT 1:39.41 1:37.25 C 4.5
46.57 1:37.25
4 Higgins, Paige 11 Ntn-NT 1:43.92 1:37.25 C 4.5
46.77 1:37.25
6 Leffingwell, Julia 12 Mars-NT 1:46.33 1:37.80 C 3
45.59 1:37.80
7 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT 1:41.69 1:38.15 C 2
46.29 1:38.15
8 Shircliff, Samanth 11 Gcat-NT 1:38.95 1:39.73 C 1
46.48 1:39.73
9 Short, Kaylen 12 Mars-NT 1:44.01 1:39.89 C
47.37 1:39.89
10 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 1:40.62 1:43.30 C
47.92 1:43.30
11 Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 1:46.94 1:46.32 C
49.18 1:46.32
12 Demorest, Kelsey 11 Asr-NT NT 1:50.97 C
54.29 1:50.97
13 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 1:58.33 1:53.49 C
53.34 1:53.49
14 Hermann, Corrie 11 Mars-NT NT 2:09.38 C
59.57 2:09.38
-- Mickelson, Mia 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
48.39 DQ
-- Thomas, Candace 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:04.18 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 A
3:21.69 BB
3:37.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Cassandra 12 Gcat-NT 3:07.01 3:09.91 BB 9
2 Humble, Alexandra 12 Asr-NT 3:13.21 3:10.36 BB 7
3 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 3:12.54 3:14.82 BB 6
45.89 1:35.77 2:25.72 3:14.82
4 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 3:05.94 3:16.96 BB- 5
42.89 1:33.58 2:25.18 3:16.96
C - Division
1 Heroux, Jessica 12 Mars-NT NT 2:59.96 A 9
39.87 1:25.05 2:13.00 2:59.96
2 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT NT 3:05.76 A 7
42.71 1:31.27 2:19.45 3:05.76
3 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT NT 3:27.09 B 6
49.05 1:43.04 2:35.59 3:27.09
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 A
35.39 BB
38.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Steele, Kelsey 12 Wfy-NT 33.09 31.36 A+ 9
2 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 33.80 34.33 BB 7
3 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 34.33 34.62 BB 6
4 Ormsby, Kathleen 12 Ntn-NT 35.05 34.83 BB 5
5 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 35.01 34.84 BB 4
6 Spolec, Georgia 12 Atac-NT 34.75 36.08 B- 3
7 Richerson, Dawn 11 Mars-NT 34.66 36.13 B- 2
8 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 35.17 36.16 B- 1
B - Division
1 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 36.11 33.98 BB+ 9
2 Hawkins, Amanda 11 Ntn-NT 36.85 34.65 BB+ 7
3 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT 35.58 34.73 BB+ 6
4 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 36.75 38.18 B 5
5 Leffingwell, Julia 12 Mars-NT 37.73 39.39 C- 4
C - Division
1 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT NT 34.13 BB 9
2 Huning, Laura 11 Gcat-NT NT 35.80 B 7
3 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 39.21 37.60 B+ 6
4 Marton, Taylor 11 Gcat-NT 39.93 40.07 C 5
5 Murphey, Sarah 11 Mars-NT NT 40.50 C 4
6 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 40.83 41.05 C 3
7 Canty, Sabrina 12 Fast-NT 44.02 41.90 C 2
8 Frano, Karoline 11 Fast-NT 39.85 42.87 C 1
9 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 48.75 45.69 C
10 Mann, Michelle 12 Mars-NT NT 46.37 C
11 Demorest, Kelsey 11 Asr-NT NT 47.52 C
12 Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 46.96 50.06 C
13 Shircliff, Samanth 11 Gcat-NT 46.97 50.80 C
-- Thomas, Candace 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 A
1:21.09 BB
1:28.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Steele, Kelsey 12 Wfy-NT 1:15.32 1:10.10 A+ 9
32.71 1:10.10
2 Rippe, Margaret 12 Gcat-NT 1:15.15 1:14.78 BB 7
34.39 1:14.78
3 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 1:16.39 1:17.03 BB 6
35.83 1:17.03
4 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 1:16.12 1:20.30 BB 5
36.96 1:20.30
5 Fenn, Kimberlee 12 Asr-NT 1:20.68 1:24.53 B- 4
38.55 1:24.53
B - Division
1 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 1:23.79 1:20.39 BB+ 9
38.43 1:20.39
2 Humble, Alexandra 12 Asr-NT 1:22.85 1:20.99 BB+ 7
38.25 1:20.99
3 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 1:21.16 1:22.26 B 6
39.04 1:22.26
4 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 1:21.47 1:22.54 B 5
38.87 1:22.54
5 Kostadinov, Diana 12 Mars-NT 1:23.32 1:23.72 B 4
38.06 1:23.72
6 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 1:24.40 1:27.63 B 3
40.78 1:27.63
7 Smith, Cassandra 12 Gcat-NT 1:24.31 1:30.42 C- 2
42.90 1:30.42
C - Division
1 Wells, Audrey 12 Ntn-NT 1:33.65 1:27.06 B+ 9
40.21 1:27.06
2 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 1:46.56 1:37.89 C 7
44.09 1:37.89
3 Frano, Karoline 11 Fast-NT NT 1:41.19 C 6
42.97 1:41.19
-- McCrorey, Sarah 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
53.90 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 A
2:58.39 BB
3:12.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 3:06.02 3:00.44 B 9
41.23 1:27.35 2:15.33 3:00.44
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.39 A
1:20.59 BB
1:26.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Steele, Kelsey 12 Wfy-NT 1:15.72 1:12.29 A+ 9
33.03 1:12.29
2 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT 1:15.31 1:14.10 A+ 7
34.72 1:14.10
3 Nelson, Jayme 12 Gcat-NT 1:17.39 1:15.06 BB 6
36.38 1:15.06
4 Humble, Alexandra 12 Asr-NT 1:19.00 1:16.84 BB 5
34.82 1:16.84
5 Goodwin, Taylor 12 Gcat-NT 1:19.21 1:17.68 BB 4
35.16 1:17.68
6 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 1:19.00 1:17.91 BB 3
36.23 1:17.91
7 Quattrochi, Blair 11 Mars-NT 1:19.42 1:18.91 BB 2
37.36 1:18.91
B - Division
1 Fenn, Kimberlee 12 Asr-NT 1:23.85 1:20.51 BB+ 9
37.59 1:20.51
2 Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 1:23.61 1:20.62 B 7
37.24 1:20.62
3 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 1:23.35 1:20.79 B 6
38.25 1:20.79
4 McCormick, Brynn 11 Atac-NT 1:25.80 1:22.02 B 5
37.65 1:22.02
5 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 1:23.27 1:22.81 B 4
40.36 1:22.81
C - Division
1 Wilson, Alexandria 11 Fast-NT 1:28.28 1:26.39 B+ 9
39.50 1:26.39
2 Higgins, Paige 11 Ntn-NT 1:35.42 1:26.42 B+ 7
39.62 1:26.42
3 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT 1:29.42 1:26.97 C 6
40.55 1:26.97
4 Marton, Taylor 11 Gcat-NT 1:31.96 1:27.50 C 5
41.31 1:27.50
5 DePaolo, Jessica 11 Ntn-NT NT 1:27.56 C 4
41.03 1:27.56
6 Hall, Katie 12 Gcat-NT 1:30.63 1:28.17 C 3
39.34 1:28.17
7 Short, Kaylen 12 Mars-NT 1:29.86 1:29.17 C 2
43.08 1:29.17
8 Wells, Audrey 12 Ntn-NT 1:38.16 1:31.67 C 1
40.82 1:31.67
9 Mann, Michelle 12 Mars-NT NT 1:31.93 C
44.72 1:31.93
10 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 1:38.24 1:33.72 C
42.86 1:33.72
11 Canty, Sabrina 12 Fast-NT NT 1:34.36 C
45.65 1:34.36
12 Dixon, Christine 12 Mars-NT NT 1:43.16 C
49.41 1:43.16
-- Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT 1:27.28 DQ
38.43 DQ
-- Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 1:38.12 DQ
47.68 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:38.89 A
2:52.19 BB
3:05.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Victoria 12 Ntn-NT 2:51.19 2:48.18 BB 9
37.96 1:22.67 2:11.22 2:48.18
B - Division
1 Richerson, Dawn 11 Mars-NT 2:52.68 2:46.89 BB+ 9
36.97 1:20.67 2:10.47 2:46.89
2 Huntley, Heidi 11 Asr-NT 2:57.20 2:48.62 BB+ 7
37.26 1:20.51 2:09.92 2:48.62
3 Davis, Alissa 11 Mars-NT 3:00.80 2:51.29 BB+ 6
37.21 1:20.86 2:11.71 2:51.29
4 May, Megan 11 Atac-NT 2:55.16 2:54.00 B 5
40.27 1:27.07 2:15.20 2:54.00
5 Bernhardt, Antonia 11 Atac-NT 3:03.29 3:05.56 C- 4
43.20 1:27.88 2:23.02 3:05.56
-- Farance, Courtney 11 Ntn-NT 2:53.42 DQ
37.16 1:20.25 2:13.97 DQ
C - Division
1 Porter, Christine 12 Mars-NT NT 2:41.91 BB 9
35.23 1:17.57 2:05.33 2:41.91
2 Hawkins, Amanda 11 Ntn-NT 3:11.04 3:01.14 B+ 7
37.56 1:21.80 2:19.49 3:01.14
3 Pikey, Jennifer 12 Mars-NT NT 3:09.67 C 6
39.45 1:26.19 2:25.69 3:09.67
4 Kelley, Sarah 11 Asr-NT 3:28.24 3:28.04 C 5
48.38 1:42.55 2:41.49 3:28.04
5 Pass, Sarah 12 Gcat-NT 3:24.96 3:32.32 C 4
52.37 2:46.80 3:32.36 3:32.32
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:01.59 2:09.63 18
1) Porter, Christine 12 2) Richerson, Dawn 11
3) Davis, Alissa 11 4) Pikey, Jennifer 12
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 4:29.32 4:50.29 18
1) Quattrochi, Blair 11 2) Pikey, Jennifer 12
3) Davis, Alissa 11 4) Porter, Christine 12
34.21 1:10.92 1:46.17 2:26.05 3:00.81 3:38.94 4:13.64 4:50.29
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 4:53.90 5:13.90 14
1) Munch, Victoria 12 2) Wells, Audrey 12
3) Higgins, Paige 11 4) Farance, Courtney 11
34.85 1:12.38 1:53.14 2:38.06 2:56.50 3:17.01 4:34.04 5:13.90
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) McCrorey, Sarah 11 2) Mann, Michelle 12
3) Short, Kaylen 12 4) Raplinger, Elizabeth 11
43.50 1:34.24 2:11.19 2:56.59 3:32.74 4:18.00 4:59.85 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:18.21 2:24.40 18
1) Davis, Alissa 11 2) Porter, Christine 12
3) Richerson, Dawn 11 4) Pikey, Jennifer 12
36.73 1:16.90 1:52.93 2:24.40
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 2:27.38 2:31.33 14
1) Hawkins, Amanda 11 2) DePaolo, Jessica 11
3) Munch, Victoria 12 4) Farance, Courtney 11
38.27 1:23.28 1:58.89 2:31.33
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' 3:11.23 3:08.82 12
1) Dixon, Christine 12 2) Raplinger, Elizabeth 11
3) Mickelson, Mia 12 4) Mann, Michelle 12
48.34 1:49.69 2:31.00 3:08.82
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'C' NT DQ
1) Ranes, Casey 11 2) Aronhalt, Claudia 11
3) Kettles, Sarah 11 4) Quinn, Natasha 12
52.34 1:53.43 2:39.09 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 5:05.38 5:14.34 18
1) Davis, Alissa 11 2) Kostadinov, Diana 12
3) Porter, Christine 12 4) Pikey, Jennifer 12
38.49 1:19.53 2:01.41 2:47.70 3:22.85 4:04.29 4:36.94 5:14.34
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Short, Kaylen 12 2) Raplinger, Elizabeth 11
3) Quattrochi, Blair 11 4) Mann, Michelle 12
42.77 1:32.45 2:32.59 3:43.50 4:24.38 5:09.26 5:47.71 DQ
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 13-14 A
31.09 13-14 BB
33.49 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Tipton, Holly 14 Wfy-NT 28.99 29.13 BB 9
2 Kelly, Kristin 13 Asr-NT 30.95 29.55 BB 7
3 Freeman, Ashley 14 Fast-NT 29.61 29.98 BB 6
4 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT 30.25 30.32 BB 5
5 Heroux, Lisa 14 Mars-NT 30.69 30.89 BB 4
-- Urbanowicz, Amelia 14 Gcat-NT 28.73 X28.78
B - Division
1 Kostos, Erin 13 Fast-NT 31.28 30.85 BB+ 8
1 Huber, Melanie 13 Ntn-NT 31.88 30.85 BB+ 8
3 Ceja, Jade 14 Asr-NT 31.96 31.16 B 6
4 Amo, Christina 13 Fast-NT 31.54 32.11 B 5
5 Smith, Christina 13 Fast-NT 33.32 34.49 C- 4
C - Division
1 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT 34.67 34.57 C 9
2 Richerson, Kim 13 Mars-NT 33.65 34.72 C 7
3 Brack, Amanda 13 Ntn-NT 35.70 35.45 C 6
4 Cordes, Hailie 13 Mars-NT NT 42.12 C 5
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 13-14 A
1:07.79 13-14 BB
1:12.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Mauer, Danielle 13 Fast-NT 1:03.70 1:02.15 A+ 9
30.00 1:02.15
2 Klocke, Margaret 14 Gcat-NT 1:03.60 1:02.74 BB 7
30.53 1:02.74
3 Urbanowicz, Amelia 14 Gcat-NT 1:03.10 1:03.00 BB 6
30.15 1:03.00
4 Ware, Savannah 14 Fast-NT 1:02.85 1:03.65 BB 5
30.58 1:03.65
5 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 1:03.58 1:04.16 BB 4
30.94 1:04.16
6 Hall, April 13 Mars-NT 1:02.84 1:04.22 BB 3
30.55 1:04.22
7 Gentry, Courtney 14 Atac-NT 1:04.39 1:04.67 BB 2
31.04 1:04.67
8 Freeman, Ashley 14 Fast-NT 1:04.22 1:05.12 BB 1
31.36 1:05.12
9 Hunter, Alyssa 14 UN-NT 1:05.29 1:05.48 BB
32.18 1:05.48
10 Heroux, Lisa 14 Mars-NT 1:05.86 1:05.99 BB
32.10 1:05.99
11 Schexnayder, Laure 13 Ntn-NT 1:07.13 1:07.85 B-
32.57 1:07.85
12 Ceja, Jade 14 Asr-NT 1:07.00 1:08.89 B-
33.19 1:08.89
B - Division
1 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT 1:08.47 1:08.79 B 9
32.97 1:08.79
2 Kostos, Erin 13 Fast-NT 1:10.15 1:09.17 B 7
33.27 1:09.17
3 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 1:09.37 1:10.86 B 6
33.43 1:10.86
4 Amo, Christina 13 Fast-NT 1:12.47 1:12.98 B 5
34.12 1:12.98
5 McBurnett, Megan 13 Fast-NT 1:10.97 1:16.19 C- 4
37.72 1:16.19
C - Division
1 Tracy, Stefanie 13 Fast-NT 1:18.77 1:13.28 C 9
34.14 1:13.28
2 Dawson, Nichole 14 Fast-NT 1:14.49 1:13.90 C 7
34.99 1:13.90
3 Pettersson, Laura 13 Gcat-NT 1:13.05 1:14.05 C 6
35.99 1:14.05
4 Richerson, Kim 13 Mars-NT 1:15.59 1:15.94 C 4.5
35.96 1:15.94
4 Lutz, Sarah 13 Mars-NT 1:14.57 1:15.94 C 4.5
34.45 1:15.94
6 Brack, Amanda 13 Ntn-NT 1:19.39 1:18.41 C 3
36.60 1:18.41
7 Smith, Christina 13 Fast-NT 1:21.23 1:19.43 C 2
36.26 1:19.43
8 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT 1:22.76 1:20.77 C 1
38.56 1:20.77
9 Hill, Amy 14 Asr-NT 1:32.96 1:33.49 C
43.98 1:33.49
10 Hill, April 14 Asr-NT NT 1:37.71 C
46.74 1:37.71
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.19 13-14 A
2:25.39 13-14 BB
2:36.59 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Gentry, Courtney 14 Atac-NT 2:21.50 2:16.57 BB 9
31.59 1:06.45 1:42.03 2:16.57
2 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 2:15.51 2:18.44 BB 7
31.52 1:06.50 1:42.98 2:18.44
3 Urbanowicz, Amelia 14 Gcat-NT 2:17.12 2:19.66 BB 6
31.49 1:06.34 1:42.82 2:19.66
4 Mauer, Danielle 13 Fast-NT 2:21.07 2:22.71 BB 5
32.27 1:08.21 1:46.25 2:22.71
5 Schexnayder, Laure 13 Ntn-NT 2:23.92 2:28.35 B- 4
34.10 1:12.04 1:50.72 2:28.35
-- Huntley, Chelsie 14 Asr-NT 2:15.65 X2:12.95
30.34 1:03.42 1:38.20 2:12.95
B - Division
1 Jenkins, Stephanie 13 Asr-NT 2:26.41 2:22.27 BB+ 9
31.80 1:07.99 1:45.45 2:22.27
2 Kelly, Kristin 13 Asr-NT 2:36.33 2:30.06 B 7
34.30 1:13.73 1:54.27 2:30.06
3 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 2:34.19 2:30.99 B 6
35.41 1:13.40 1:53.05 2:30.99
4 Loman, Emmaline 13 Atac-NT 2:35.81 2:40.10 C- 5
37.79 1:18.52 2:00.25 2:40.10
C - Division
1 Ebel, Kimberly 14 Gcat-NT NT 2:12.76 A 9
29.59 1:03.01 1:38.25 2:12.76
2 Canclini, Morgan 14 Mars-NT NT 2:26.95 B 7
32.25 1:09.89 1:49.36 2:26.95
3 Wingo, Lauren 14 Ntn-NT 2:46.23 2:28.77 B+ 6
34.37 1:12.86 1:52.57 2:28.77
4 Kostos, Erin 13 Fast-NT 2:37.83 2:33.98 B+ 5
35.50 1:17.16 1:57.30 2:33.98
5 Westphal, Danielle 13 UN-NT NT 2:36.78 C 4
34.48 1:14.40 1:56.41 2:36.78
6 Lutz, Sarah 13 Mars-NT 2:44.27 2:39.23 C 3
34.99 1:16.29 1:58.43 2:39.23
7 Tracy, Stefanie 13 Fast-NT 3:01.35 2:47.53 C 2
35.58 1:18.25 2:03.63 2:47.53
8 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT 3:07.17 3:03.35 C 1
40.62 1:28.63 2:18.42 3:03.35
9 Navidad, Maria Cec 14 Mars-NT NT 3:10.39 C
38.94 1:27.45 2:19.60 3:10.39
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:52.99 13-14 A
6:22.39 13-14 BB
6:51.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Gentry, Courtney 14 Atac-NT 6:08.59 6:01.18 BB 9
32.21 1:06.95 1:42.97 2:19.72 2:56.98 3:34.54 4:12.20 4:49.35
5:26.12 6:01.18
2 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 6:05.43 6:05.62 BB 7
31.98 1:07.42 1:43.75 2:21.08 2:58.84 3:36.66 4:15.00 4:52.49
5:30.13 6:05.62
3 Urbanowicz, Amelia 14 Gcat-NT 6:07.34 6:13.01 BB 6
31.71 1:06.96 1:43.65 2:21.11 2:58.69 3:36.90 4:15.42 4:53.78
5:33.09 6:13.01
B - Division
1 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT 6:35.01 6:32.70 B 9
34.20 1:11.08 1:49.28 2:28.61 3:09.32 3:50.16 5:12.08 5:53.32
6:32.70
C - Division
1 Hunter, Alyssa 14 UN-NT NT 6:15.84 BB 9
33.09 1:10.18 1:48.21 2:26.69 3:05.26 3:44.49 4:23.50 5:02.04
5:40.54 6:15.84
2 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 7:00.06 7:00.32 C 7
36.06 1:16.95 1:59.93 2:42.82 3:27.07 4:11.32 4:54.46 5:37.11
6:19.91 7:00.32
3 Richerson, Kim 13 Mars-NT 7:41.11 7:10.59 C 6
35.64 1:17.51 2:00.44 2:43.58 3:26.98 4:11.15 4:54.49 5:40.99
6:26.58 7:10.59
4 McBurnett, Megan 13 Fast-NT 7:00.91 7:13.31 C 5
37.91 1:18.09 2:01.66 2:45.12 3:29.52 4:13.53 4:58.58 5:43.85
6:29.52 7:13.31
5 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT NT 8:03.22 C 4
38.08 1:24.21 2:14.07 3:05.47 3:55.68 4:47.29 5:37.95 6:28.38
7:19.83 8:03.22
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
12:07.59 13-14 A
13:08.29 13-14 BB
14:08.89 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Tipton, Holly 14 Wfy-NT 12:48.08 12:23.34 BB 9
32.70 1:09.90 1:47.55 2:25.18 3:02.93 3:40.70 4:18.24 4:56.77
5:35.30 6:13.29 6:50.77 7:27.91 8:04.10 8:40.92 9:18.50 9:56.33
10:33.78 11:11.50 11:49.04 12:23.34
2 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 12:32.04 12:33.88 BB 7
32.57 1:08.86 1:45.82 2:22.70 2:59.94 3:36.79 4:14.73 4:52.36
5:30.65 6:08.82 6:47.24 7:25.87 8:04.61 8:43.12 9:21.94 10:00.03
10:38.92 11:18.39 11:57.03 12:33.88
3 Urbanowicz, Amelia 14 Gcat-NT 12:46.84 12:51.53 BB 6
32.40 1:08.23 1:45.62 2:23.40 3:01.39 3:39.40 4:18.13 4:57.27
5:36.05 6:15.57 6:55.20 7:34.48 8:13.36 8:53.04 9:32.42 10:12.02
10:52.27 11:32.19 12:11.89 12:51.53
B - Division
1 Gentry, Courtney 14 Atac-NT 13:30.59 12:20.96 BB+ 9
33.56 1:09.97 1:47.58 2:24.82 3:01.42 3:38.61 4:15.70 4:52.72
5:30.75 6:08.37 6:46.04 7:24.08 8:02.70 8:40.34 9:18.63 9:56.86
10:34.13 11:11.96 11:49.28 12:20.96
C - Division
1 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT NT 16:56.45 C 9
41.35 2:18.89 6:32.98
8:18.45 9:11.99 10:04.50 10:57.19 12:41.16 13:30.15 14:21.13 15:13.56
16:07.05 16:56.45
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.79 13-14 A
1:15.59 13-14 BB
1:21.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Huntley, Chelsie 14 Asr-NT 1:12.86 1:11.62 BB 9
35.17 1:11.62
2 Orfield, Rachel 13 Ntn-NT 1:11.54 1:12.58 BB 7
35.84 1:12.58
3 Klocke, Margaret 14 Gcat-NT 1:10.00 1:12.89 BB 6
36.14 1:12.89
4 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 1:12.04 1:12.94 BB 5
35.91 1:12.94
5 Hall, April 13 Mars-NT 1:12.56 1:13.94 BB 4
35.88 1:13.94
6 Mauer, Danielle 13 Fast-NT 1:14.58 1:16.62 B- 3
37.09 1:16.62
B - Division
1 Schexnayder, Laure 13 Ntn-NT 1:16.02 1:16.10 B 9
37.05 1:16.10
2 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 1:17.41 1:16.19 B 7
36.99 1:16.19
3 Gentry, Courtney 14 Atac-NT 1:17.99 1:17.57 B 6
38.09 1:17.57
4 Heroux, Lisa 14 Mars-NT 1:16.33 1:18.84 B 5
39.41 1:18.84
5 Kelly, Kristin 13 Asr-NT 1:17.60 1:21.18 B 4
37.56 1:21.18
6 Westphal, Danielle 13 UN-NT 1:18.54 1:24.61 C- 3
41.34 1:24.61
7 Huber, Melanie 13 Ntn-NT 1:18.47 1:25.97 C- 2
41.67 1:25.97
C - Division
1 Ebel, Kimberly 14 Gcat-NT NT 1:11.16 BB 9
34.64 1:11.16
2 Wingo, Lauren 14 Ntn-NT NT 1:19.29 B 7
38.01 1:19.29
3 Lutz, Sarah 13 Mars-NT 1:30.01 1:25.14 C 6
41.13 1:25.14
4 Kostos, Erin 13 Fast-NT 1:23.96 1:26.34 C 5
5 Loman, Emmaline 13 Atac-NT 1:23.57 1:27.65 C 4
43.96 1:27.65
6 Tracy, Stefanie 13 Fast-NT 1:26.78 1:28.77 C 3
43.06 1:28.77
7 Navidad, Maria Cec 14 Mars-NT NT 1:34.23 C 2
45.06 1:34.23
8 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT 1:37.79 1:35.72 C 1
48.04 1:35.72
9 Hill, Amy 14 Asr-NT NT 1:43.48 C
49.20 1:43.48
10 Hill, April 14 Asr-NT 1:53.21 1:47.73 C
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:29.69 13-14 A
2:42.09 13-14 BB
2:54.59 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Schexnayder, Laure 13 Ntn-NT 2:38.90 2:37.97 BB 9
36.71 1:16.52 1:57.46 2:37.97
2 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 2:34.59 2:38.09 BB 7
38.04 1:18.65 1:59.65 2:38.09
3 Mauer, Danielle 13 Fast-NT 2:39.38 2:40.35 BB 6
38.26 1:18.38 2:00.07 2:40.35
4 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 2:41.82 2:45.77 B- 5
38.40 1:19.88 2:03.41 2:45.77
B - Division
1 Ware, Savannah 14 Fast-NT 2:42.82 2:39.59 BB+ 9
37.32 1:17.41 1:58.92 2:39.59
C - Division
1 Freeman, Ashley 14 Fast-NT 2:56.01 2:52.25 B+ 9
40.17 1:23.84 2:08.97 2:52.25
-- Dawson, Nichole 14 Fast-NT NT DQ
42.50 1:32.75 2:26.33 DQ
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 13-14 A
1:24.49 13-14 BB
1:30.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Klocke, Margaret 14 Gcat-NT 1:19.00 1:17.25 A+ 9
37.30 1:17.25
2 Gentry, Courtney 14 Atac-NT 1:20.02 1:21.89 BB 7
39.40 1:21.89
3 Ware, Savannah 14 Fast-NT 1:22.05 1:22.20 BB 6
38.90 1:22.20
B - Division
1 Pettersson, Laura 13 Gcat-NT 1:25.07 1:21.52 BB+ 9
38.91 1:21.52
2 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT 1:28.21 1:24.92 B 7
41.23 1:24.92
3 Hunter, Alyssa 14 UN-NT 1:25.32 1:25.16 B 6
40.47 1:25.16
4 Freeman, Ashley 14 Fast-NT 1:28.28 1:28.16 B 5
41.97 1:28.16
5 Heroux, Lisa 14 Mars-NT 1:30.20 1:28.28 B 4
42.11 1:28.28
6 Ceja, Jade 14 Asr-NT 1:30.00 1:29.24 B 3
42.80 1:29.24
7 McBurnett, Megan 13 Fast-NT 1:30.39 1:31.56 C- 2
44.19 1:31.56
C - Division
1 Hall, April 13 Mars-NT 1:33.83 1:24.34 BB+ 9
39.62 1:24.34
2 Schexnayder, Laure 13 Ntn-NT 1:32.01 1:31.60 C 7
43.29 1:31.60
3 Smith, Christina 13 Fast-NT 1:38.36 1:32.60 C 6
42.90 1:32.60
4 Tracy, Stefanie 13 Fast-NT NT 1:34.78 C 5
44.42 1:34.78
5 Amo, Christina 13 Fast-NT NT 1:35.41 C 4
44.74 1:35.41
6 Kostos, Erin 13 Fast-NT 1:47.49 1:38.65 C 3
46.55 1:38.65
7 Dawson, Nichole 14 Fast-NT 1:45.94 1:39.13 C 2
45.79 1:39.13
8 Richerson, Kim 13 Mars-NT 1:33.97 1:40.11 C 1
47.24 1:40.11
9 Lutz, Sarah 13 Mars-NT NT 1:43.26 C
48.52 1:43.26
10 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT 1:47.48 1:48.14 C
51.59 1:48.14
11 Hill, April 14 Asr-NT 2:12.61 2:00.22 C
56.82 2:00.22
12 Hill, Amy 14 Asr-NT 1:58.02 2:05.81 C
59.15 2:05.81
-- Brack, Amanda 13 Ntn-NT 2:10.92 DQ
56.83 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 13-14 A
3:01.99 13-14 BB
3:15.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Pettersson, Laura 13 Gcat-NT 2:57.42 2:57.12 BB 9
42.39 1:28.09 2:14.24 2:57.12
2 Jenkins, Stephanie 13 Asr-NT 3:00.34 2:57.27 BB 7
40.12 1:25.92 2:12.61 2:57.27
3 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT 3:01.70 3:02.05 B- 6
42.95 1:28.60 2:15.07 3:02.05
4 Hall, April 13 Mars-NT 3:01.35 3:02.21 B- 5
41.57 1:28.10 2:15.77 3:02.21
B - Division
1 Heroux, Lisa 14 Mars-NT 3:08.47 3:07.91 B 9
43.04 1:31.89 2:20.24 3:07.91
2 Huber, Melanie 13 Ntn-NT 3:09.72 3:13.19 B 7
43.56 1:33.07 2:22.82 3:13.19
C - Division
1 Hall, Erica 13 Mars-NT NT 2:55.68 BB 9
40.31 1:26.39 2:11.48 2:55.68
2 Navidad, Maria Cec 14 Mars-NT NT 3:12.60 B 7
42.51 1:31.38 2:21.48 3:12.60
3 Westphal, Danielle 13 UN-NT NT 3:16.13 C 6
43.34 1:33.47 2:26.00 3:16.13
4 Loman, Emmaline 13 Atac-NT NT 3:20.83 C 5
46.17 1:36.54 2:28.79 3:20.83
5 Tracy, Stefanie 13 Fast-NT NT 3:23.50 C 4
46.16 1:38.41 2:31.69 3:23.50
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.39 13-14 A
1:14.09 13-14 BB
1:19.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Erica 13 Mars-NT 1:09.00 1:07.66 A+ 9
32.01 1:07.66
2 Orfield, Rachel 13 Ntn-NT 1:09.23 1:08.84 BB 7
32.63 1:08.84
3 Klocke, Margaret 14 Gcat-NT 1:10.00 1:11.10 BB 6
33.16 1:11.10
4 Gentry, Courtney 14 Atac-NT 1:10.89 1:11.29 BB 5
33.59 1:11.29
5 Huntley, Chelsie 14 Asr-NT 1:14.01 1:15.77 B- 4
34.67 1:15.77
B - Division
1 Jenkins, Stephanie 13 Asr-NT 1:16.96 1:12.86 BB+ 9
33.45 1:12.86
2 Urbanowicz, Amelia 14 Gcat-NT 1:14.62 1:13.55 BB+ 7
33.73 1:13.55
3 Mauer, Danielle 13 Fast-NT 1:16.50 1:16.67 B 6
35.50 1:16.67
4 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT 1:17.24 1:18.84 B 5
36.60 1:18.84
C - Division
1 Canclini, Morgan 14 Mars-NT NT 1:17.91 B 9
36.91 1:17.91
2 Schexnayder, Laure 13 Ntn-NT 1:20.62 1:19.55 B+ 7
34.91 1:19.55
3 Wingo, Lauren 14 Ntn-NT 1:20.81 1:20.65 C 6
36.93 1:20.65
4 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT NT 1:21.36 C 5
37.87 1:21.36
5 Kostos, Erin 13 Fast-NT NT 1:22.79 C 4
38.10 1:22.79
6 Kelly, Kristin 13 Asr-NT 1:28.76 1:27.73 C 3
38.58 1:27.73
7 Westphal, Danielle 13 UN-NT NT 1:29.24 C 2
40.08 1:29.24
8 Navidad, Maria Cec 14 Mars-NT 1:32.83 1:33.32 C 1
41.30 1:33.32
9 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT 1:36.46 1:44.17 C
45.23 1:44.17
10 Hill, April 14 Asr-NT 2:04.66 1:48.07 C
48.36 1:48.07
11 Hill, Amy 14 Asr-NT 1:50.34 1:48.09 C
48.40 1:48.09
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.59 13-14 A
2:40.99 13-14 BB
2:53.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hall, April 13 Mars-NT 2:43.62 2:48.71 B 9
34.38 1:16.04 2:02.09 2:48.71
C - Division
1 Mauer, Danielle 13 Fast-NT 2:57.96 2:57.75 C 9
35.15 1:19.14 2:09.37 2:57.75
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:31.49 13-14 A
2:44.09 13-14 BB
2:56.69 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Klocke, Margaret 14 Gcat-NT 2:32.50 2:30.44 A+ 9
32.85 1:11.06 1:55.04 2:30.44
2 Orfield, Rachel 13 Ntn-NT 2:35.30 2:32.03 BB 7
33.04 1:12.67 1:59.23 2:32.03
3 Hall, April 13 Mars-NT 2:42.00 2:37.28 BB 6
31.26 1:11.50 1:59.69 2:37.28
4 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 2:37.67 2:37.38 BB 5
33.49 1:13.44 2:01.87 2:37.38
5 Urbanowicz, Amelia 14 Gcat-NT 2:42.46 2:39.70 BB 4
33.41 1:15.02 2:02.72 2:39.70
6 Schexnayder, Laure 13 Ntn-NT 2:43.96 2:41.38 BB 3
35.18 1:16.48 2:05.34 2:41.38
7 Heroux, Lisa 14 Mars-NT 2:40.89 2:42.02 BB 2
35.06 1:15.67 2:05.35 2:42.02
-- Huntley, Chelsie 14 Asr-NT 2:31.85 X2:32.59
33.99 1:12.84 1:59.17 2:32.59
B - Division
1 Jenkins, Stephanie 13 Asr-NT 2:48.08 2:40.43 BB+ 9
33.15 1:14.90 2:02.51 2:40.43
2 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT 2:48.56 2:44.47 B 7
37.57 1:19.31 2:08.17 2:44.47
3 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 2:53.19 2:49.47 B 6
38.28 1:16.61 2:11.68 2:49.47
4 Ceja, Jade 14 Asr-NT 2:48.00 2:53.39 B 5
39.51 1:25.05 2:13.14 2:53.39
C - Division
1 Kostos, Erin 13 Fast-NT 2:58.18 2:54.03 B+ 9
37.15 1:22.01 2:15.37 2:54.03
2 Pettersson, Laura 13 Gcat-NT 2:58.67 2:56.85 C 7
42.52 1:29.01 2:16.08 2:56.85
3 Loman, Emmaline 13 Atac-NT NT 2:59.76 C 6
40.80 1:23.88 2:18.45 2:59.76
4 Huber, Melanie 13 Ntn-NT 2:57.79 2:59.89 C 5
41.81 1:27.31 2:18.82 2:59.89
5 Steffner, Sofie 13 Mars-NT 3:26.40 3:24.16 C 4
46.34 1:36.78 2:36.88 3:24.16
-- Lutz, Sarah 13 Mars-NT NT DQ
36.99 1:21.74 2:18.57 DQ
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:20.19 13-14 A
5:46.89 13-14 BB
6:13.49 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Jessica 13 Ntn-NT 5:30.43 5:24.76 BB 9
33.17 1:13.50 1:54.72 2:35.54 3:23.69 4:11.47 4:47.85 5:24.76
B - Division
1 Tipton, Holly 14 Wfy-NT 5:48.76 5:39.78 BB+ 9
38.21 1:26.52 2:08.64 2:50.88 3:39.38 4:28.63 5:03.99 5:39.78
C - Division
1 Patterson, Haley 13 UN-NT NT 5:42.50 BB 9
37.07 1:20.66 2:05.50 2:48.57 3:37.41 4:27.14 5:05.45 5:42.50
2 Heroux, Lisa 14 Mars-NT NT 5:42.93 BB 7
38.11 1:23.82 2:06.11 2:49.03 3:38.27 4:27.50 5:05.29 5:42.93
3 Richerson, Kim 13 Mars-NT NT 6:29.14 C 6
44.42 1:37.70 2:26.87 3:15.74 4:08.51 5:03.48 5:46.96 6:29.14
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:37.58 18
1) Steffner, Sofie 13 2) Heroux, Lisa 14
3) Richerson, Kim 13 4) Lobban, Mary 15
41.79 1:27.45 2:01.14 2:37.58
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lobban, Mary 15 Mars-NT 40.69 36.20 9
2 Hamilton, LeAnne 15 Mars-NT NT 37.02 7
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olson, Laura 15 Fast-NT 1:02.10 1:02.59 9
30.41 1:02.59
2 Cabeen, Jennifer 16 Fast-NT 1:09.64 1:08.50 7
32.91 1:08.50
3 Herman, Victoria 15 Ntn-NT 1:13.74 1:15.10 6
37.45 1:15.10
4 Lobban, Mary 15 Mars-NT NT 1:18.38 5
36.03 1:18.38
5 Hamilton, LeAnne 15 Mars-NT NT 1:31.20 4
40.12 1:31.20
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cabeen, Jennifer 16 Fast-NT 2:26.45 2:29.68 9
34.88 1:13.17 1:51.69 2:29.68
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olson, Laura 15 Fast-NT 6:08.50 6:06.73 9
32.24 1:08.21 1:44.90 2:22.04 2:59.20 3:36.83 4:15.24 4:52.75
5:30.76 6:06.73
2 Cabeen, Jennifer 16 Fast-NT 6:34.79 6:37.02 7
34.57 1:12.70 1:52.24 2:32.55 3:13.04 3:53.93 4:34.76 5:15.98
5:57.13 6:37.02
3 Herman, Victoria 15 Ntn-NT 7:05.13 6:55.29 6
37.47 1:18.29 2:00.88 2:43.37 3:26.60 4:09.91 4:52.13 5:34.69
6:16.83 6:55.29
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamilton, LeAnne 15 Mars-NT NT 1:58.76 9
56.18 1:58.76
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olson, Laura 15 Fast-NT 2:32.72 2:35.05 9
37.96 1:17.38 1:57.05 2:35.05
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cabeen, Jennifer 16 Fast-NT 1:27.49 1:27.70 9
41.74 1:27.70
2 Lobban, Mary 15 Mars-NT NT 1:40.37 7
47.04 1:40.37
3 Herman, Victoria 15 Ntn-NT 1:54.53 1:56.31 6
55.97 1:56.31
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cabeen, Jennifer 16 Fast-NT 3:03.05 3:06.30 9
42.57 1:30.07 2:18.81 3:06.30
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cabeen, Jennifer 16 Fast-NT 2:56.39 2:48.97 9
39.33 1:22.74 2:11.25 2:48.97
-- Hamilton, LeAnne 15 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 4:34.88 18
1) Heroux, Lisa 14 2) Hall, April 13
3) Canclini, Morgan 14 4) Lutz, Sarah 13
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Wingo, Lauren 14 2) Westphal, Danielle 13
3) Munch, Jessica 13 4) Orfield, Rachel 13
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 5:05.85 18
1) Huntley, Chelsie 14 2) Jenkins, Stephanie 13
3) Ceja, Jade 14 4) Kelly, Kristin 13
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT 5:50.98 14
1) Navidad, Maria Cecilia 14 2) Steffner, Sofie 13
3) Hamilton, LeAnne 15 4) Canclini, Morgan 14
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Heroux, Lisa 14 2) Hall, April 13
3) Hall, Erica 13 4) Lutz, Sarah 13
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 5:11.93 DQ
1) Schexnayder, Lauren 13 2) Huber, Melanie 13
3) Orfield, Rachel 13 4) Munch, Jessica 13
Girls 11 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 10:01.15 18
1) Gentry, Courtney 14 2) Spolec, Georgia 12
3) Schneider, Catherine 14 4) McCormick, Brynn 11
31.21 1:06.43 1:43.11 2:18.32 2:51.69 3:31.08 4:12.72 4:53.08
5:26.84 6:05.91 6:46.96 7:27.82 8:01.28 8:40.12 9:20.50 10:01.15
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT 10:09.08 14
1) Lutz, Sarah 13 2) Hall, April 13
3) Heroux, Lisa 14 4) Richerson, Kim 13
33.62 1:14.20 1:56.72 2:37.67 3:09.65 3:46.69 4:25.46 5:02.04
5:35.50 6:13.64 6:52.12 7:26.71 7:45.74 8:42.81 9:26.33 10:09.08
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 9:17.61 10:13.23 12
1) Quattrochi, Blair 11 2) Richerson, Dawn 11
3) Porter, Christine 12 4) Davis, Alissa 11
34.10 1:13.11 1:51.92 2:28.00 3:03.50 3:45.23 4:26.81 5:07.74
5:41.79 6:20.41 7:00.83 7:38.80 8:14.47 8:53.30 9:31.82 10:13.23
4 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'C' NT 11:37.95
1) Lobban, Mary 15 2) Short, Kaylen 12
3) Murphey, Sarah 11 4) Leffingwell, Julia 12
37.67 1:21.76 2:09.60 3:00.26 3:36.06 4:20.19 5:07.43 5:54.07
6:30.88 7:16.58 8:02.34 8:51.83 9:30.90 10:14.37 10:56.86 11:37.95
5 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'D' NT 13:23.35
1) Raplinger, Elizabeth 11 2) Mann, Michelle 12
3) Mickelson, Mia 12 4) Steffner, Sofie 13
1:49.12 2:52.03 3:51.43 4:34.00 5:24.23 6:14.14 7:01.31
7:43.26 8:39.31 9:35.76 10:28.76 11:05.87 11:52.22 12:40.39 13:23.35
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Tiger 8 Atac-NT 16.71 17.16 9
2 Munch, Kevin 7 Ntn-NT 18.57 18.44 7
3 Cook, Devren 8 Asr-NT 22.01 18.78 6
4 Johnson, Austin 7 Mars-NT 18.92 19.18 5
5 Munch, Scott 7 Ntn-NT 20.99 21.16 4
6 Dickson, Ryan 8 Atac-NT NT 24.76 3
7 Tucker, Jayven 8 Mars-NT NT 25.33 2
8 Navidad, Clark 7 Mars-NT NT 26.96 1
9 Hulen, Alexander 7 Fast-NT 26.99 28.03
10 Cannon, Colin 7 Mars-NT NT 28.80
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Tiger 8 Atac-NT 20.18 21.92 9
2 Johnson, Austin 7 Mars-NT 22.22 23.89 7
3 Munch, Scott 7 Ntn-NT 25.50 25.57 6
4 Cook, Devren 8 Asr-NT 30.15 25.58 5
5 Hulen, Alexander 7 Fast-NT 32.07 33.89 4
6 Navidad, Clark 7 Mars-NT NT 34.34 3
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munch, Kevin 7 Ntn-NT 26.44 25.62 9
2 Smith, Tiger 8 Atac-NT 27.97 28.63 7
3 Johnson, Austin 7 Mars-NT 30.22 30.46 6
-- Navidad, Clark 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Dickson, Ryan 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Munch, Scott 7 Ntn-NT 29.06 DQ
-- Hulen, Alexander 7 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Cook, Devren 8 Asr-NT 32.16 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Tiger 8 Atac-NT 20.60 20.84 9
2 Munch, Kevin 7 Ntn-NT 23.10 21.08 7
3 Johnson, Austin 7 Mars-NT 24.69 23.58 6
4 Cook, Devren 8 Asr-NT 30.81 31.17 5
-- Cannon, Colin 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Navidad, Clark 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Hulen, Alexander 7 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Munch, Scott 7 Ntn-NT 28.48 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Tiger 8 Atac-NT 1:52.55 1:42.50 9
2 Munch, Kevin 7 Ntn-NT 1:54.43 1:44.03 7
-- Johnson, Austin 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Cook, Devren 8 Asr-NT 2:27.04 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 1:42.55 18
1) Navidad, Clark 7 2) Johnson, Austin 7
3) Tucker, Jayven 8 4) Cannon, Colin 7
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 A
35.59 BB
39.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 33.00 34.32 BB 9
2 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 35.54 35.09 BB 7
3 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT 34.02 35.44 BB 6
4 Smith, Tiger 8 Atac-NT 35.42 38.12 B- 5
B - Division
1 Copeland, Patrick 10 Mars-NT 36.23 35.64 B 9
2 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 36.24 35.98 B 7
3 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 36.96 36.12 B 6
4 Hayden, Hunter 9 Atac-NT 37.41 36.33 B 5
5 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT 37.58 36.62 B 4
6 Brown, David 9 Mars-NT 37.19 36.67 B 3
C - Division
1 Bogle, Elijah 10 Fast-NT 41.23 40.81 C 9
2 Powell, Tyler 10 Mars-NT NT 41.03 C 7
3 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 42.41 41.10 C 6
4 Collins, Michael 9 Fast-NT 44.90 42.38 C 5
5 Herich, Jared 10 Ntn-NT 44.56 43.94 C 4
6 Hashop, Jay 10 Atac-NT 46.98 43.95 C 3
7 Richardson, Tyler 9 Mars-NT NT 44.16 C 2
8 Bleil, James 10 Fast-NT 50.29 52.15 C 1
9 Sublet, Evan 9 Mars-NT NT 52.59 C
10 Wadley, Andrew 9 Mars-NT NT 52.70 C
11 Steffner, Jonas 9 Mars-NT NT 56.23 C
12 Collier, Christoph 9 Fast-NT NT 1:00.18 C
13 Meeks, Samuel 9 Mars-NT NT 1:13.46 C
14 Markwardt, Travis 9 Mars-NT NT 1:46.89 C
-- Switala, Robert 9 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Warren, Dalton 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 A
1:19.99 BB
1:29.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 1:12.23 1:12.67 BB 9
34.21 1:12.67
2 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 1:13.54 1:13.65 BB 7
35.17 1:13.65
3 Ford, Connor 10 Gcat-NT 1:16.87 1:17.06 BB 6
37.43 1:17.06
4 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT 1:16.26 1:17.69 BB 5
36.19 1:17.69
5 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 1:19.74 1:20.06 B- 4
38.52 1:20.06
B - Division
1 O'Lenick, Frederic 9 Mars-NT 1:20.88 1:16.89 BB+ 9
36.31 1:16.89
2 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 1:27.22 1:21.76 B 7
38.92 1:21.76
3 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT 1:22.26 1:22.15 B 6
39.30 1:22.15
C - Division
1 Copeland, Patrick 10 Mars-NT NT 1:23.21 B 9
38.99 1:23.21
2 McCrary, Shannon 10 Gcat-NT 1:45.28 1:28.69 B+ 7
39.58 1:28.69
3 Crafton, Travis 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:30.40 C 6
42.49 1:30.40
4 Byrd, Austin 10 Mars-NT NT 1:37.98 C 5
41.71 1:37.98
5 Richardson, Tyler 9 Mars-NT NT 1:49.91 C 4
48.72 1:49.91
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 2:38.16 2:35.96 BB 9
36.85 1:16.31 1:57.99 2:35.96
2 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 2:40.29 2:43.76 BB 7
37.86 1:20.73 2:03.46 2:43.76
3 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 2:48.57 2:46.61 BB 6
38.64 1:21.94 2:06.19 2:46.61
B - Division
1 O'Lenick, Frederic 9 Mars-NT 2:58.22 2:46.42 BB+ 9
38.08 1:21.09 2:05.53 2:46.42
2 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 3:09.50 2:54.45 B 7
38.75 1:24.06 2:10.88 2:54.45
3 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT 3:08.10 2:59.39 B 6
39.47 1:26.76 2:16.52 2:59.39
4 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 2:57.22 3:00.23 B 5
38.53 1:24.79 2:12.91 3:00.23
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT NT 2:51.36 B 9
40.01 1:26.24 2:11.15 2:51.36
2 Cook, David 10 Asr-NT 3:19.69 2:57.91 B+ 7
38.14 1:23.45 2:11.55 2:57.91
3 Goldfarb, Ethan 9 Asr-NT 3:22.49 3:06.45 B+ 6
41.02 1:28.86 2:19.30 3:06.45
4 Ford, Connor 10 Gcat-NT NT 3:06.81 B 5
5 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 3:16.19 3:28.49 C 4
47.05 1:40.76 3:28.63 3:28.49
-- Hall, Joshua 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
44.44 1:43.22 2:04.31
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:44.59 A
7:35.19 BB
8:25.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 7:59.36 7:08.36 BB+ 9
38.93 1:22.17 2:04.57 2:48.37 3:31.85 4:15.54 5:00.93 5:44.45
6:27.65 7:08.36
2 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 8:05.15 8:12.76 B 7
39.19 1:27.19 2:17.63 3:07.34 3:57.91 4:48.41 5:38.18 6:30.61
7:23.56 8:12.76
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT NT 7:32.83 BB 9
40.73 1:25.54 2:11.92 2:58.33 3:44.15 4:31.52 5:18.62 6:04.43
6:49.91 7:32.83
2 Smith, Tiger 8 Atac-NT 10:59.90 8:37.26 C 7
46.38 1:38.37 2:31.63 3:25.75 4:20.21 5:14.57 6:06.62 6:57.85
7:50.16 8:37.26
3 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 9:17.62 8:44.83 C 6
49.15 1:43.93 2:36.62 3:27.67 5:12.24 6:03.32 6:58.35
7:51.61 8:44.83
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 A
43.99 BB
49.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 38.98 38.72 BB 9
2 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 39.81 39.60 BB 7
3 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 41.17 40.37 BB 6
4 O'Lenick, Frederic 9 Mars-NT 43.32 41.20 BB 5
5 Cook, David 10 Asr-NT 43.12 42.27 BB 4
6 Ford, Connor 10 Gcat-NT 42.19 43.58 BB 3
7 Copeland, Patrick 10 Mars-NT 43.93 44.94 B- 2
B - Division
1 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 46.20 42.19 BB+ 9
2 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT 45.04 43.51 BB+ 7
3 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 44.42 43.87 BB+ 6
4 Brown, David 9 Mars-NT 45.07 44.90 B 5
5 Goldfarb, Ethan 9 Asr-NT 46.91 48.39 B 4
6 Bieler, Andrew 9 Atac-NT 48.95 48.82 B 3
7 Bogle, Elijah 10 Fast-NT 48.58 49.36 B 2
C - Division
1 Kostadinov, Pavel 9 Mars-NT NT 46.59 B 9
2 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT NT 47.31 B 7
3 Morris, Bryan 10 Ntn-NT 50.52 48.41 B+ 6
4 Canclini, J.D. 10 Mars-NT NT 49.46 B 5
5 Herich, Jared 10 Ntn-NT 51.86 50.07 C 4
6 Salihu, Tony 10 Fast-NT NT 51.12 C 3
7 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 49.66 51.70 C 2
8 Steffner, Jonas 9 Mars-NT NT 54.13 C 1
9 Hall, Joshua 9 Mars-NT 57.76 54.54 C
10 Switala, Robert 9 Gcat-NT NT 55.18 C
11 Sublet, Evan 9 Mars-NT NT 55.64 C
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 A
1:32.49 BB
1:43.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 O'Lenick, Frederic 9 Mars-NT 1:28.23 1:24.22 BB 9
41.38 1:24.22
2 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 1:23.81 1:24.25 BB 7
41.99 1:24.25
3 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 1:24.60 1:24.39 BB 6
41.45 1:24.39
4 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 1:30.60 1:29.16 BB 5
43.42 1:29.16
5 Ford, Connor 10 Gcat-NT 1:26.94 1:31.04 BB 4
43.75 1:31.04
B - Division
1 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 1:35.94 1:31.13 BB+ 9
45.21 1:31.13
2 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT 1:42.20 1:31.82 BB+ 7
45.34 1:31.82
3 Copeland, Patrick 10 Mars-NT 1:43.28 1:35.71 B 6
46.16 1:35.71
4 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 1:34.34 1:37.06 B 5
46.02 1:37.06
5 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT 1:39.02 1:41.67 B 4
49.77 1:41.67
C - Division
1 Crafton, Travis 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:37.75 B 9
46.44 1:37.75
2 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 1:51.97 1:48.63 C 7
52.56 1:48.63
3 Richardson, Tyler 9 Mars-NT NT 2:05.01 C 6
59.93 2:05.01
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 A
48.19 BB
53.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 43.46 42.38 A+ 9
2 Ford, Connor 10 Gcat-NT 46.00 44.42 BB 7
3 Copeland, Patrick 10 Mars-NT 46.51 46.54 BB 6
4 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 47.31 46.95 BB 5
5 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 46.61 50.23 B- 4
B - Division
1 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 50.61 48.55 B 9
2 Brown, David 9 Mars-NT 53.38 51.51 B 7
3 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 50.13 52.19 B 6
C - Division
1 O'Lenick, Frederic 9 Mars-NT 54.39 51.63 B+ 9
2 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT NT 54.79 C 7
3 McCrary, Shannon 10 Gcat-NT 55.27 55.26 C 6
4 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 57.78 59.05 C 5
5 Crafton, Travis 9 Gcat-NT 1:05.05 59.27 C 4
6 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT NT 59.28 C 3
7 Switala, Robert 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:02.66 C 2
8 Dickson, Ryan 8 Atac-NT NT 1:11.84 C 1
-- Richardson, Tyler 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Byrd, Austin 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Trout, Stefan 9 Gcat-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.79 A
1:44.89 BB
1:56.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 1:34.20 1:33.58 BB 9
44.51 1:33.58
2 Ford, Connor 10 Gcat-NT 1:42.79 1:42.48 BB 7
48.81 1:42.48
B - Division
1 Copeland, Patrick 10 Mars-NT 1:46.30 1:38.84 BB+ 9
47.11 1:38.84
2 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 1:46.43 1:42.98 BB+ 7
49.65 1:42.98
C - Division
1 Brown, David 9 Mars-NT NT 1:48.49 B 9
52.39 1:48.49
2 Goldfarb, Ethan 9 Asr-NT 2:01.06 1:56.65 B+ 7
54.25 1:56.65
3 Herich, Jared 10 Ntn-NT 2:00.96 1:56.79 B+ 6
57.75 1:56.79
4 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 2:03.52 2:04.61 C 5
1:00.13 2:04.61
5 Morris, Bryan 10 Ntn-NT NT 2:07.94 C 4
1:02.22 2:07.94
6 Bogle, Elijah 10 Fast-NT NT 2:12.38 C 3
1:03.46 2:12.38
7 Bieler, Andrew 9 Atac-NT 2:18.33 2:15.79 C 2
1:04.47 2:15.79
-- Cook, David 10 Asr-NT 1:57.32 DQ
50.62 DQ
-- Hall, Joshua 9 Mars-NT 2:20.68 DQ
58.92 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 A
41.99 BB
47.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 39.62 37.18 BB 9
2 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 37.04 37.50 BB 7
B - Division
1 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT 45.57 43.26 B 9
2 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 45.59 44.05 B 7
3 Brown, David 9 Mars-NT 46.97 46.78 B 6
4 Goldfarb, Ethan 9 Asr-NT 44.58 47.94 C- 5
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT NT 43.57 B 9
2 Cook, David 10 Asr-NT 48.15 45.18 B+ 7
3 O'Lenick, Frederic 9 Mars-NT 49.01 46.52 B+ 6
4 Kostadinov, Pavel 9 Mars-NT NT 48.24 C 5
5 Canclini, J.D. 10 Mars-NT NT 52.09 C 4
6 Bogle, Elijah 10 Fast-NT NT 55.15 C 3
7 Bieler, Andrew 9 Atac-NT 1:07.50 59.18 C 2
8 Switala, Robert 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:01.89 C 1
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 A
1:40.59 BB
1:55.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 1:31.76 1:27.09 BB 9
38.56 1:27.09
2 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 1:38.18 1:27.80 BB 7
39.58 1:27.80
3 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 1:34.73 1:31.99 BB 6
41.78 1:31.99
B - Division
1 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 1:53.03 1:45.04 B 9
47.95 1:45.04
C - Division
-- Byrd, Austin 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
54.28 DQ
-- McCrary, Shannon 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
47.11 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:31.39 BB
1:41.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 1:28.09 1:22.33 BB 9
38.79 1:22.33
2 Hall, Christopher 9 Gcat-NT 1:22.31 1:22.71 BB 7
3 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 1:28.99 1:26.70 BB 6
38.45 1:26.70
4 Ford, Connor 10 Gcat-NT 1:29.44 1:28.04 BB 5
43.19 1:28.04
B - Division
1 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 1:35.09 1:26.57 BB+ 9
40.31 1:26.57
2 Cook, David 10 Asr-NT 1:39.09 1:31.02 BB+ 7
42.18 1:31.02
3 O'Lenick, Frederic 9 Mars-NT 1:35.47 1:31.09 BB+ 6
40.79 1:31.09
4 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 1:36.69 1:31.47 B 5
43.82 1:31.47
5 Brown, David 9 Mars-NT 1:34.90 1:33.04 B 4
44.23 1:33.04
C - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan 9 Asr-NT 1:41.95 1:35.43 B+ 9
46.36 1:35.43
2 Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:35.79 B 7
47.25 1:35.79
3 Singley, Theodore 8 UN-NT NT 1:40.56 B 6
42.78 1:40.56
4 Herich, Jared 10 Ntn-NT NT 1:45.59 C 5
51.02 1:45.59
5 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 1:50.26 1:46.81 C 4
50.79 1:46.81
6 Bieler, Andrew 9 Atac-NT 2:01.38 1:50.75 C 3
50.28 1:50.75
7 Morris, Bryan 10 Ntn-NT 1:57.61 1:54.27 C 2
54.14 1:54.27
-- Bogle, Elijah 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
48.98 DQ
-- Canclini, J.D. 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
48.73 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 A
3:18.09 BB
3:40.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Norton, Aaron 10 Atac-NT 2:50.97 X2:50.82
36.92 1:20.01 2:13.32 2:50.82
B - Division
1 McGough, Jacob 9 Ntn-NT 3:22.37 3:06.58 BB+ 9
39.35 1:25.94 2:22.94 3:06.58
2 Mann, Thomas 10 Atac-NT 3:30.79 3:07.53 BB+ 7
45.82 1:30.56 2:27.66 3:07.53
C - Division
1 Shields, Alexander 9 Gcat-NT 3:51.55 3:22.99 B+ 9
48.68 1:39.29 2:38.29 3:22.99
2 Hashop, Jay 10 Atac-NT NT 3:37.71 B 7
50.65 1:44.88 2:43.16 3:37.71
3 Anderson, Dalton 9 Gcat-NT 4:03.48 4:04.07 C 6
1:08.57 2:05.41 3:14.95 4:04.07
-- Montes, Stephen 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
45.87 1:38.47 2:39.87 DQ
-- Powell, Tyler 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:00.60 2:09.32 3:26.10 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:24.47 18
1) Smith, Tiger 8 2) Mann, Thomas 10
3) Hayden, Hunter 9 4) Norton, Aaron 10
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:35.23 2:47.54 14
1) Powell, Tyler 10 2) Copeland, Patrick 10
3) Brown, David 9 4) Sublet, Evan 9
3 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 3:15.79 12
1) Collins, Michael 9 2) Bogle, Elijah 10
3) Bleil, James 10 4) Collier, Christopher 9
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 5:44.27 18
1) Copeland, Patrick 10 2) Brown, David 9
3) O'Lenick, Frederick 9 4) Canclini, J.D. 10
46.02 1:38.13 2:28.91 3:23.84 4:07.96 5:07.61 5:40.92 5:44.27
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:59.74 3:19.27 18
1) Richardson, Tyler 9 2) Copeland, Patrick 10
3) Brown, David 9 4) Wadley, Andrew 9
56.93 1:42.35 2:23.56 3:19.27
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 A
31.09 BB
33.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 29.81 28.98 BB 9
2 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 29.28 29.72 BB 7
3 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 30.00 30.01 BB 6
4 Watson, Joseph 11 Fast-NT 29.19 30.12 BB 5
B - Division
1 Villafranca, Hecto 11 Fast-NT 31.26 30.92 BB+ 9
2 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT 31.51 32.28 B 7
3 Rogers, Cody 11 Mars-NT 31.28 32.48 B 6
4 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 33.30 32.63 B 5
5 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 32.91 32.78 B 4
6 Smith, Dylan 11 Asr-NT 33.36 32.84 B 3
C - Division
1 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 33.73 34.96 C 9
2 Griffin, Jesse 12 Ntn-NT NT 35.64 C 7
3 Smith, Jeremy 12 Mars-NT 37.58 39.17 C 6
4 Donaldson, Benjami 11 Mars-NT NT 40.15 C 5
5 Lucas, Joshua 11 Ntn-NT NT 41.05 C 4
6 DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT 41.12 C 3
7 White, James 11 Mars-NT NT 51.39 C 2
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 A
1:08.19 BB
1:13.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 1:04.99 1:03.89 BB 9
30.93 1:03.89
2 Watson, Joseph 11 Fast-NT 1:04.87 1:05.44 BB 7
31.68 1:05.44
3 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 1:07.50 1:06.74 BB 6
32.00 1:06.74
4 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 1:07.19 1:07.03 BB 5
31.48 1:07.03
5 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 1:06.66 1:07.36 BB 4
32.35 1:07.36
6 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 Gcat-NT 1:06.82 1:07.47 BB 3
31.93 1:07.47
7 Benedetti, Alejo 12 UN-NT 1:07.87 1:08.65 B- 2
32.75 1:08.65
B - Division
1 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 1:12.42 1:11.31 B 9
35.46 1:11.31
2 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT 1:10.95 1:12.66 B 7
34.34 1:12.66
C - Division
1 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 1:16.00 1:11.04 B+ 9
36.16 1:11.04
2 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 1:15.54 1:16.55 C 7
36.04 1:16.55
3 Griffin, Jesse 12 Ntn-NT NT 1:18.75 C 6
38.64 1:18.75
4 Anderson, Michael 12 Gcat-NT 1:19.23 1:19.20 C 5
36.53 1:19.20
5 Danek, Tyler 12 Fast-NT 1:24.00 1:26.65 C 4
41.48 1:26.65
6 DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT 1:28.75 C 3
41.80 1:28.75
7 Trout, Ian 11 Gcat-NT NT 1:42.47 C 2
47.50 1:42.47
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 A
2:28.29 BB
2:39.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 2:26.82 2:22.80 BB 9
32.95 1:09.35 1:47.70 2:22.80
2 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 2:27.84 2:28.49 B- 7
33.57 1:12.18 1:50.80 2:28.49
B - Division
1 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 Gcat-NT 2:36.39 2:23.87 BB+ 9
32.57 1:09.35 1:47.96 2:23.87
2 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 2:29.16 2:25.89 BB+ 7
33.87 1:12.75 1:51.19 2:25.89
3 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT 2:31.42 2:26.92 BB+ 6
33.45 1:12.66 1:50.56 2:26.92
4 Rogers, Cody 11 Mars-NT 2:35.22 2:34.45 B 5
34.90 1:13.89 1:54.86 2:34.45
5 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 2:37.42 2:37.68 B 4
37.37 1:17.97 1:59.44 2:37.68
C - Division
1 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT NT 2:24.18 BB 9
34.09 1:11.22 1:48.43 2:24.18
2 Smith, Dylan 11 Asr-NT 2:51.81 2:44.11 C 7
36.85 1:19.65 2:03.54 2:44.11
3 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 3:03.32 2:50.44 C 6
39.00 1:22.37 2:07.49 2:50.44
4 DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT 3:31.24 C 5
46.99 1:44.38 2:41.75 3:31.24
5 Donaldson, Benjami 11 Mars-NT NT 3:38.23 C 4
43.92 1:40.06 2:41.69 3:38.23
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 A
6:36.49 BB
7:06.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 6:21.07 6:18.89 BB 9
32.41 1:08.79 1:46.61 2:25.46 3:05.06 3:44.43 4:23.73 5:03.21
5:41.64 6:18.89
2 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 Gcat-NT 6:25.33 6:26.83 BB 7
32.19 1:09.78 1:48.73 2:28.73 3:08.97 3:48.67 4:29.55 5:09.24
5:48.56 6:26.83
B - Division
1 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT 6:38.23 6:25.81 BB+ 9
34.04 1:12.76 1:52.00 2:30.23 3:10.87 3:51.89 4:30.91 5:10.33
5:49.41 6:25.81
2 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 6:43.58 6:45.27 B 7
34.37 1:13.35 1:54.60 2:37.59 3:20.22 4:03.88 4:45.37 5:27.21
6:07.45 6:45.27
C - Division
1 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 7:07.08 6:22.43 BB+ 9
31.91 1:09.27 1:48.49 2:28.39 3:08.80 3:49.33 4:29.06 5:08.24
5:46.55 6:22.43
2 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 7:26.72 7:28.22 C 7
37.85 1:21.54 2:07.28 2:54.08 3:40.63 4:27.14 5:13.34 5:59.60
6:44.90 7:28.22
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 A
37.09 BB
40.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Watson, Joseph 11 Fast-NT 34.25 34.38 BB 9
2 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 34.59 35.47 BB 7
3 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 36.41 38.18 B- 6
B - Division
1 Benedetti, Alejo 12 UN-NT 37.13 36.40 BB+ 9
2 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 38.24 38.21 B 7
C - Division
1 Danek, Tyler 12 Fast-NT 44.77 46.04 C 9
2 DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT 50.21 C 7
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 A
1:19.89 BB
1:26.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 1:14.01 1:13.76 BB 9
35.99 1:13.76
2 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 1:15.22 1:13.91 BB 7
36.12 1:13.91
3 Klocke, Eric 12 Gcat-NT 1:15.00 1:14.72 BB 6
36.16 1:14.72
4 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 1:16.05 1:17.13 BB 5
36.70 1:17.13
5 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 1:18.98 1:19.01 BB 4
1:19.00 1:19.01
6 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 1:17.40 1:20.69 B- 3
39.16 1:20.69
B - Division
1 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 1:22.40 1:24.52 B 9
42.03 1:24.52
2 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT 1:23.23 1:26.80 C- 7
42.70 1:26.80
3 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 1:23.61 1:29.82 C- 6
43.10 1:29.82
C - Division
1 Smith, Dylan 11 Asr-NT 1:31.90 1:25.77 B+ 9
42.06 1:25.77
2 Griffin, Jesse 12 Ntn-NT NT 1:33.38 C 7
44.83 1:33.38
3 Donaldson, Benjami 11 Mars-NT NT 1:55.09 C 6
52.27 1:55.09
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 A
2:46.59 BB
2:59.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 2:35.83 2:37.44 BB 9
37.46 1:17.84 1:58.48 2:37.44
2 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 2:46.37 2:51.04 B- 7
41.28 1:24.29 2:08.28 2:51.04
C - Division
1 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT NT 2:47.66 B 9
42.40 2:07.55 2:47.66
2 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT NT 2:52.96 B 7
42.21 1:27.20 2:12.21 2:52.96
3 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 3:05.76 3:12.50 C 6
44.35 1:33.64 2:24.81 3:12.50
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 A
41.09 BB
44.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Benedetti, Alejo 12 UN-NT 38.42 38.82 BB 9
2 Klocke, Eric 12 Gcat-NT 38.00 39.17 BB 7
3 Mays, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 40.08 39.63 BB 6
4 Rogers, Cody 11 Mars-NT 39.12 40.45 BB 5
5 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 39.01 40.47 BB 4
6 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 Gcat-NT 40.64 41.61 B- 3
B - Division
1 Miller, Benjamin 12 Gcat-NT 43.36 42.15 B 9
2 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 42.54 42.75 B 7
3 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 43.55 43.39 B 6
C - Division
1 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 47.39 45.59 C 9
2 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 44.81 47.49 C 7
3 Smith, Dylan 11 Asr-NT 48.28 47.79 C 6
4 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT 48.11 51.00 C 5
5 DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT 52.98 C 4
-- Donaldson, Benjami 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:28.59 BB
1:35.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Benedetti, Alejo 12 UN-NT 1:26.51 1:23.62 BB 9
39.94 1:23.62
2 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 1:26.31 1:24.59 BB 7
40.86 1:24.59
3 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 Gcat-NT 1:26.91 1:28.13 BB 6
41.85 1:28.13
B - Division
1 Watson, Joseph 11 Fast-NT 1:34.69 1:28.82 B 9
43.23 1:28.82
2 Anderson, Michael 12 Gcat-NT 1:32.24 1:34.76 B 7
43.24 1:34.76
C - Division
1 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 1:36.23 1:34.01 B+ 9
44.93 1:34.01
2 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 1:37.21 1:35.85 B+ 7
44.55 1:35.85
3 Danek, Tyler 12 Fast-NT 1:57.33 1:54.42 C 6
53.05 1:54.42
4 Trout, Ian 11 Gcat-NT NT 2:04.72 C 5
54.56 2:04.72
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 A
3:07.39 BB
3:21.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Benedetti, Alejo 12 UN-NT 3:03.92 3:01.21 BB 9
42.33 1:29.09 2:17.27 3:01.21
B - Division
1 Rogers, Cody 11 Mars-NT 3:09.19 3:04.25 BB+ 9
42.39 1:29.84 2:18.46 3:04.25
C - Division
1 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT NT 3:03.69 BB 9
43.21 1:29.92 2:16.81 3:03.69
2 Miller, Benjamin 12 Gcat-NT 3:26.44 3:12.32 B+ 7
43.18 1:32.85 2:22.74 3:12.32
3 DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT 4:00.84 C 6
55.17 1:57.90 2:59.68 4:00.84
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 A
35.49 BB
38.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Watson, Joseph 11 Fast-NT 32.99 32.78 BB 9
2 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 32.81 33.01 BB 7
3 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 34.26 34.34 BB 6
4 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 34.87 35.52 B- 5
5 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 34.50 36.51 B- 4
B - Division
1 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 Gcat-NT 35.94 36.32 B 9
C - Division
1 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 41.82 37.44 B+ 9
2 Benedetti, Alejo 12 UN-NT 39.03 39.95 C 7
3 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 41.68 41.93 C 6
4 Griffin, Jesse 12 Ntn-NT NT 46.56 C 5
5 Danek, Tyler 12 Fast-NT 48.00 47.83 C 4
-- Trout, Ian 11 Gcat-NT 49.27 DQ
-- DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 A
1:19.69 BB
1:26.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Mays, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 1:13.92 1:13.48 BB 9
34.66 1:13.48
2 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 1:14.16 1:15.16 BB 7
35.14 1:15.16
3 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 1:15.98 1:19.48 BB 6
36.91 1:19.48
B - Division
1 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 1:20.00 1:17.37 BB+ 9
35.27 1:17.37
C - Division
1 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT NT 1:35.56 C 9
43.59 1:35.56
2 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT NT 1:38.64 C 7
43.73 1:38.64
-- DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
58.69 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.29 A
2:51.49 BB
3:04.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 2:43.17 2:48.99 BB 9
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 A
1:18.99 BB
1:25.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 1:16.06 1:14.70 BB 9
34.70 1:14.70
2 Rumans, Walter 11 Asr-NT 1:17.93 1:15.19 BB 7
34.57 1:15.19
3 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 Gcat-NT 1:16.56 1:15.44 BB 6
35.35 1:15.44
4 Painter, Andrew 12 Ntn-NT 1:16.17 1:16.54 BB 5
34.33 1:16.54
5 Benedetti, Alejo 12 UN-NT 1:17.88 1:17.77 BB 4
37.63 1:17.77
6 Singley, David 11 UN-NT 1:18.53 1:18.55 BB 3
35.78 1:18.55
B - Division
1 Goodwin, Brent 11 Atac-NT 1:20.74 1:18.45 BB+ 9
34.89 1:18.45
2 Rogers, Cody 11 Mars-NT 1:19.42 1:19.26 B 7
37.27 1:19.26
3 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 1:25.12 1:24.95 B 6
40.77 1:24.95
C - Division
1 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 1:29.58 1:21.57 B+ 9
40.55 1:21.57
2 Smith, Dylan 11 Asr-NT 1:29.87 1:23.54 B+ 7
37.03 1:23.54
3 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 1:27.38 1:28.26 C 6
41.69 1:28.26
-- Griffin, Jesse 12 Ntn-NT NT DQ
41.91 DQ
-- Miller, Benjamin 12 Gcat-NT 1:41.36 DQ
40.46 DQ
-- DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
50.08 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 A
2:50.49 BB
3:04.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Taylor, Jacob 11 Atac-NT 2:43.43 2:39.16 BB 9
35.40 1:15.54 2:02.25 2:39.16
B - Division
1 Watson, Joseph 11 Fast-NT 2:51.33 2:36.52 A+ 9
34.62 1:15.09 2:01.26 2:36.52
2 Shafer, Phillip 11 Atac-NT 2:53.23 2:58.47 B 7
43.06 1:28.95 2:20.46 2:58.47
-- Rogers, Cody 11 Mars-NT 2:59.00 DQ
39.15 1:23.46 2:12.72 DQ
C - Division
1 Villafranca, Hecto 11 Fast-NT NT 2:51.05 B 9
35.92 1:20.92 2:09.61 2:51.05
2 Bracy, Conner 11 Ntn-NT 3:05.41 2:53.17 B+ 7
39.60 1:23.67 2:17.31 2:53.17
3 Shopp, Colin 11 Fast-NT 3:06.15 2:58.75 B+ 6
43.42 1:29.05 2:21.06 2:58.75
4 Borgstede, Austin 11 Gcat-NT 3:06.38 3:14.29 C 5
42.86 1:32.19 2:32.97 3:14.29
-- DeOtte, Ross 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
55.53 1:51.48 2:58.09 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 3:04.15 18
1) Donaldson, Benjamin 11 2) Rogers, Cody 11
3) DeOtte, Ross 11 4) Smith, Jeremy 12
55.94 1:35.88 2:32.32 3:04.15
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 5:29.65 18
1) Painter, Andrew 12 2) Griffin, Jesse 12
3) Mays, Andrew 12 4) Bracy, Conner 11
36.26 1:13.43 1:31.63 2:04.89 3:04.45 3:39.14 4:52.15 5:29.65
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.59 13-14 A
28.79 13-14 BB
31.09 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Major, Matthew 13 Ntn-NT 27.04 26.27 A+ 9
2 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 26.84 27.60 BB 7
3 Mershon, Jackson 14 Ntn-NT 28.70 28.17 BB 6
4 Schultz, Daniel 14 Ntn-NT 28.24 28.31 BB 5
5 Bjerga, Kristofer 13 Ntn-NT 28.45 28.51 BB 4
B - Division
1 Orser, William 13 Ntn-NT 30.10 29.38 B 9
2 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 29.72 29.70 B 7
3 Kelley, Corey 13 Asr-NT 30.60 30.70 B 6
C - Division
1 Traylor, James 13 Ntn-NT NT 26.64 BB 9
2 Brown, Zachary 14 Asr-NT 35.26 27.35 BB+ 7
3 Cowen, Robert 13 Fast-NT NT 29.27 B 6
4 Williams, Braydon 13 Mars-NT NT 38.04 C 5
5 Quinn, Anatoli 13 Mars-NT NT 59.02 C 4
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.09 13-14 A
1:02.89 13-14 BB
1:07.69 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shults, Jace 14 Ntn-NT 1:00.77 57.51 A+ 9
27.66 57.51
2 Major, Matthew 13 Ntn-NT 58.13 58.17 BB 7
28.19 58.17
3 Dittel, Luis 14 Fast-NT 57.68 58.92 BB- 6
27.97 58.92
4 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 59.67 1:00.88 BB 5
28.77 1:00.88
B - Division
1 Richardson, Christ 13 Gcat-NT 1:04.66 1:03.53 B 9
31.00 1:03.53
2 Orser, William 13 Ntn-NT 1:03.76 1:04.08 B 7
31.21 1:04.08
3 Schultz, Daniel 14 Ntn-NT 1:03.55 1:04.22 B 6
31.03 1:04.22
4 Everhart, Eric 14 Ntn-NT 1:03.68 1:05.19 B 5
31.46 1:05.19
5 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 1:05.72 1:05.87 B 4
31.71 1:05.87
C - Division
1 Brown, Zachary 14 Asr-NT 1:19.72 1:03.20 B+ 9
28.63 1:03.20
2 Traylor, James 13 Ntn-NT NT 1:03.88 B 7
28.31 1:03.88
3 Cowen, Robert 13 Fast-NT NT 1:04.15 B 6
30.68 1:04.15
4 Kelley, Corey 13 Asr-NT 1:08.31 1:08.76 C 5
33.08 1:08.76
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.69 13-14 A
2:17.19 13-14 BB
2:27.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Major, Matthew 13 Ntn-NT 2:10.51 2:05.75 A+ 9
28.93 1:01.26 1:34.39 2:05.75
B - Division
1 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 2:20.23 2:16.92 BB+ 9
30.06 1:05.00 1:42.03 2:16.92
2 Schultz, Daniel 14 Ntn-NT 2:21.25 2:20.14 B 7
32.20 1:08.52 1:44.99 2:20.14
C - Division
1 Brown, Zachary 14 Asr-NT NT 2:30.10 C 9
31.90 1:09.61 1:50.77 2:30.10
2 Everhart, Eric 14 Ntn-NT 2:38.11 2:30.85 C 7
33.31 1:10.86 1:50.49 2:30.85
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:40.09 13-14 A
6:08.49 13-14 BB
6:36.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Orser, William 13 Ntn-NT 6:02.84 6:01.16 BB 9
32.50 1:08.44 1:45.20 2:22.17 2:58.77 3:35.37 4:12.63 4:49.57
5:26.06 6:01.16
B - Division
1 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 6:15.68 6:14.62 B 9
31.76 1:08.34 1:45.80 2:22.92 3:00.54 3:39.47 4:19.60 4:59.79
5:39.16 6:14.62
C - Division
1 Schultz, Daniel 14 Ntn-NT NT 6:16.73 B 9
32.03 1:07.52 1:44.64 2:23.45 3:02.10 3:41.77 4:21.81 5:01.50
5:40.59 6:16.73
2 Everhart, Eric 14 Ntn-NT 7:00.82 6:51.45 C 7
32.45 1:10.41 1:51.05 2:33.25 3:15.92 4:43.29 6:51.45
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:43.89 13-14 A
12:42.49 13-14 BB
13:41.19 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bjerga, Kristofer 13 Ntn-NT NT 12:13.89 BB 9
2 Orser, William 13 Ntn-NT NT 12:23.69 BB 7
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19:39.49 13-14 A
21:17.69 13-14 BB
22:55.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mershon, Jackson 14 Ntn-NT NT 19:32.45 A 9
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.89 13-14 A
1:10.29 13-14 BB
1:15.69 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Mays, Trevor 13 Ntn-NT 1:07.47 1:07.62 BB 9
32.67 1:07.62
B - Division
1 Schultz, Daniel 14 Ntn-NT 1:13.55 1:12.95 B 9
35.70 1:12.95
2 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 1:12.35 1:13.35 B 7
35.53 1:13.35
3 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 1:12.69 1:14.89 B 6
36.62 1:14.89
4 Everhart, Eric 14 Ntn-NT 1:12.81 1:15.86 C- 5
37.69 1:15.86
C - Division
1 Brown, Zachary 14 Asr-NT NT 1:14.77 B 9
34.80 1:14.77
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:19.49 13-14 A
2:31.09 13-14 BB
2:42.79 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 2:35.23 2:35.45 B 9
36.66 1:16.38 1:56.60 2:35.45
2 Orser, William 13 Ntn-NT 2:33.13 2:37.70 B 7
38.08 1:17.97 1:58.17 2:37.70
C - Division
1 Dittel, Luis 14 Fast-NT 2:44.30 2:40.07 B+ 9
2:40.02 2:40.07
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.29 13-14 A
1:18.39 13-14 BB
1:24.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shults, Jace 14 Ntn-NT 1:13.47 1:08.78 A+ 9
32.21 1:08.78
B - Division
1 Major, Matthew 13 Ntn-NT 1:21.35 1:19.80 B 9
37.88 1:19.80
2 Schultz, Daniel 14 Ntn-NT 1:23.05 1:21.11 B 7
38.42 1:21.11
3 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 1:22.65 1:22.17 B 6
39.28 1:22.17
4 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 1:20.38 1:23.11 B 5
38.92 1:23.11
5 Everhart, Eric 14 Ntn-NT 1:23.89 1:25.69 C- 4
41.45 1:25.69
C - Division
1 Brown, Zachary 14 Asr-NT NT 1:22.43 B 9
36.37 1:22.43
2 Murphey, Chas 13 Mars-NT NT 1:24.24 B 7
39.14 1:24.24
3 Richardson, Christ 13 Gcat-NT NT 1:25.83 C 6
39.19 1:25.83
4 Traylor, James 13 Ntn-NT NT 1:26.74 C 5
39.32 1:26.74
5 Kelley, Corey 13 Asr-NT 1:32.47 1:28.54 C 4
41.07 1:28.54
-- Dittel, Luis 14 Fast-NT 1:44.35 DQ
47.17 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:36.29 13-14 A
2:49.39 13-14 BB
3:02.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shults, Jace 14 Ntn-NT 2:45.50 2:40.90 BB 9
B - Division
1 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 2:54.86 2:52.40 B 9
39.04 1:23.18 2:08.20 2:52.40
C - Division
-- Brown, Zachary 14 Asr-NT NT DQ
38.40 1:23.62 2:11.14 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.09 13-14 A
1:09.39 13-14 BB
1:14.69 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 1:09.26 1:13.19 B- 9
32.35 1:13.19
B - Division
1 Major, Matthew 13 Ntn-NT 1:11.42 1:10.63 B 9
32.58 1:10.63
2 Everhart, Eric 14 Ntn-NT 1:12.67 1:12.53 B 7
34.57 1:12.53
3 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 1:14.08 1:15.18 C- 6
35.12 1:15.18
C - Division
1 Shults, Jace 14 Ntn-NT 1:15.56 1:13.28 B+ 9
33.35 1:13.28
2 Mays, Trevor 13 Ntn-NT 1:15.83 1:13.61 B+ 7
33.09 1:13.61
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:22.29 13-14 A
2:34.19 13-14 BB
2:45.99 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 2:41.17 2:43.03 B 9
35.32 1:17.91 2:00.80 2:43.03
2 Major, Matthew 13 Ntn-NT 2:43.30 2:45.34 B 7
36.64 1:20.06 2:05.64 2:45.34
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.49 13-14 A
2:34.39 13-14 BB
2:46.19 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Mays, Trevor 13 Ntn-NT 2:27.65 2:27.69 BB 9
32.18 1:09.66 1:55.69 2:27.69
2 Major, Matthew 13 Ntn-NT 2:29.73 2:28.36 BB 7
32.68 1:11.12 1:55.62 2:28.36
3 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT 2:31.76 2:32.25 BB 6
32.28 1:12.15 1:57.30 2:32.25
4 Shults, Jace 14 Ntn-NT 2:33.51 2:36.02 B- 5
34.36 1:56.64 2:36.02
B - Division
1 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 2:34.42 2:31.02 BB+ 9
33.47 1:11.86 1:57.52 2:31.02
2 Everhart, Eric 14 Ntn-NT 2:38.12 2:40.32 B 7
32.86 1:12.82 2:02.76 2:40.32
C - Division
1 Schultz, Daniel 14 Ntn-NT NT 2:33.90 BB 9
35.85 1:14.34 1:58.97 2:33.90
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:02.89 13-14 A
5:28.19 13-14 BB
5:53.39 13-14 B
-- 13-14 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Frick, Kevin 14 Ntn-NT 5:25.22 5:20.38 BB 9
33.85 1:14.34 1:55.20 2:34.43 3:19.58 4:05.43 4:43.19 5:20.38
B - Division
1 Bjerga, Kristofer 13 Ntn-NT 5:47.11 5:08.06 BB+ 9
33.86 1:14.94 1:55.64 2:34.79 3:15.77 3:56.84 4:34.26 5:08.06
C - Division
1 Hermes, Jonathon 14 Gcat-NT NT 5:28.17 BB 9
32.17 1:12.98 1:57.97 2:40.95 3:27.39 4:14.16 4:52.12 5:28.17
2 Shults, Jace 14 Ntn-NT NT 5:36.75 B 7
34.50 1:18.64 2:04.83 2:49.21 3:33.46 4:19.71 4:59.91 5:36.75
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:07.96 18
1) Orser, William 13 2) Schultz, Daniel 14
3) Bjerga, Kristofer 13 4) Mershon, Jackson 14
35.83 1:08.48 1:40.00 2:07.96
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huning, Alexander 16 Gcat-NT NT 25.32 9
2 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT 25.53 25.74 7
3 Harris, Benjamin 17 Fast-NT 26.09 26.57 6
4 Pankratz, Jordan 15 Wfy-NT 26.45 27.22 5
5 Hill, Jonathan 16 Fast-NT 27.39 27.28 4
6 Torres, Alex 15 Wfy-NT 30.09 27.41 3
7 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 26.45 27.87 2
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huning, Alexander 16 Gcat-NT NT 54.70 9
26.34 54.70
2 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT 55.71 56.63 7
27.18 56.63
3 Harris, Benjamin 17 Fast-NT 58.79 59.69 6
28.52 59.69
4 Hill, Jonathan 16 Fast-NT 1:00.34 1:00.05 5
28.67 1:00.05
5 Pankratz, Jordan 15 Wfy-NT 58.70 1:01.76 4
29.33 1:01.76
6 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 58.82 1:02.30 3
29.96 1:02.30
7 Torres, Alex 15 Wfy-NT 1:06.31 1:04.10 2
29.83 1:04.10
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT NT 2:07.24 9
28.39 1:00.00 1:33.24 2:07.24
2 Pankratz, Jordan 15 Wfy-NT NT 2:16.38 7
29.97 1:05.09 1:41.70 2:16.38
3 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 2:09.56 2:18.95 6
31.39 1:07.79 1:44.41 2:18.95
4 Harris, Benjamin 17 Fast-NT 2:16.98 2:24.36 5
29.98 1:05.38 1:45.16 2:24.36
5 Torres, Alex 15 Wfy-NT 2:30.76 2:28.21 4
31.38 1:08.09 1:48.36 2:28.21
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT 5:31.72 5:14.39 9
27.01 56.85 1:27.78 1:59.56 2:31.26 3:03.55 3:36.00 4:09.03
4:42.16 5:14.39
2 Huning, Alexander 16 Gcat-NT 5:26.00 5:25.17 7
27.21 58.21 1:31.21 2:04.59 2:38.15 3:11.90 3:44.70 4:18.04
4:52.74 5:25.17
3 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT 6:26.42 5:49.15 6
29.36 1:03.05 1:38.13 2:13.94 2:50.24 3:27.14 4:03.52 4:40.21
5:16.98 5:49.15
4 Pankratz, Jordan 15 Wfy-NT 6:16.59 6:15.57 5
33.13 1:09.87 1:48.24 2:26.71 3:05.41 3:44.56 4:23.43 5:02.69
5:40.60 6:15.57
5 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 6:14.54 6:32.96 4
34.27 1:12.34 1:51.62 2:32.18 3:12.47 3:53.66 4:35.28 5:16.34
5:55.31 6:32.96
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT 11:30.76 11:02.30 9
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gentry, Trenton 15 Atac-NT 21:02.50 18:38.76 9
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT 1:04.51 1:02.53 9
30.32 1:02.53
2 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT 1:05.86 1:06.97 7
32.82 1:06.97
3 Harris, Benjamin 17 Fast-NT 1:10.95 1:13.00 6
35.15 1:13.00
4 Pankratz, Jordan 15 Wfy-NT 1:08.17 1:13.87 5
35.24 1:13.87
5 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 1:25.21 1:19.21 4
38.71 1:19.21
6 Torres, Alex 15 Wfy-NT 1:19.35 1:19.59 3
39.33 1:19.59
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT 2:20.16 2:13.42 9
30.78 1:04.19 1:39.00 2:13.42
2 Huning, Alexander 16 Gcat-NT NT 2:18.06 7
33.84 1:09.53 1:45.87 2:18.06
3 Harris, Benjamin 17 Fast-NT 2:40.03 2:40.61 6
37.35 1:17.80 2:00.60 2:40.61
4 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT NT 2:56.68 5
42.45 1:28.55 2:13.44 2:56.68
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Jonathan 16 Fast-NT 1:15.24 1:13.41 9
34.51 1:13.41
2 Huning, Alexander 16 Gcat-NT NT 1:13.89 7
34.60 1:13.89
3 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT NT 1:15.60 6
35.41 1:15.60
4 Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT 1:30.71 1:17.79 5
36.88 1:17.79
5 Pankratz, Jordan 15 Wfy-NT NT 1:23.95 4
39.22 1:23.95
6 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 1:32.25 1:27.53 3
41.78 1:27.53
-- Torres, Alex 15 Wfy-NT NT DQ
37.55 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT 1:02.41 1:05.19 9
30.57 1:05.19
2 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 1:04.96 1:10.13 7
32.42 1:10.13
3 Torres, Alex 15 Wfy-NT 1:20.14 1:19.74 6
33.38 1:19.74
-- Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT 58.32 X59.57
27.59 59.57
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT 2:18.91 2:17.60 9
28.37 1:03.06 1:47.10 2:17.60
2 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT 2:19.77 2:21.92 7
29.79 1:06.08 1:49.91 2:21.92
3 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 2:43.71 2:38.67 6
32.64 1:14.30 2:05.36 2:38.67
4 Torres, Alex 15 Wfy-NT 3:25.71 2:48.24 5
32.34 1:17.25 2:09.32 2:48.24
-- Pankratz, Jordan 15 Wfy-NT 2:41.72 DQ
34.18 1:14.65 2:03.02 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spark, Benjamin 15 Wfy-NT NT 4:47.02 9
28.22 1:01.01 1:37.33 2:12.38 2:56.47 3:41.90 4:14.42 4:47.02
2 Torres, Allison 17 Wfy-NT NT 5:03.71 7
30.53 1:06.24 1:44.45 2:22.46 3:07.83 3:53.20 4:29.64 5:03.71
3 Martindale, Quinn 16 Wfy-NT 6:02.81 5:49.80 6
34.23 1:15.07 2:02.73 2:48.44 3:40.89 4:33.05 5:11.48 5:49.80
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waco Family Y Tidal Waves-NT 'A' NT 1:44.10 18
1) Martindale, Quinn 16 2) Pankratz, Jordan 15
3) Torres, Allison 17 4) Spark, Benjamin 15
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 1:48.91 1:51.53 14
1) Traylor, James 13 2) Schultz, Daniel 14
3) Frick, Kevin 14 4) Major, Matthew 13
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waco Family Y Tidal Waves-NT 'A' NT 3:57.40 18
1) Martindale, Quinn 16 2) Pankratz, Jordan 15
3) Torres, Allison 17 4) Spark, Benjamin 15
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 4:05.19 14
1) Major, Matthew 13 2) Schultz, Daniel 14
3) Everhart, Eric 14 4) Shults, Jace 14
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' 4:34.27 4:30.62 18
1) Mays, Trevor 13 2) Shults, Jace 14
3) Frick, Kevin 14 4) Major, Matthew 13
Boys 11 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waco Family Y Tidal Waves-NT 'A' NT 8:50.03 18
1) Pankratz, Jordan 15 2) Torres, Alex 15
3) Torres, Allison 17 4) Spark, Benjamin 15
28.82 1:03.14 1:39.82 2:16.23 2:48.00 3:25.71 4:07.55 4:46.94
5:13.43 5:45.21 6:18.99 6:52.29 7:17.87 7:47.15 8:18.17 8:50.03
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 9:09.32 14
1) Shults, Jace 14 2) Major, Matthew 13
3) Painter, Andrew 12 4) Orser, William 13
29.21 1:03.34 1:38.14 2:11.85 2:40.32 3:14.22 3:49.11 4:22.12
4:55.18 5:32.70 6:10.67 6:46.75 7:05.62 7:55.23 8:32.91 9:09.32