ATAC "A/BB" Rose City Invitational
May 31-Jun 2, 2002
Fun Forest Pool, Tyler, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 025-02
Meet Results for Timed Finals-LCM
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
35.09 AA
36.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 33.03 31.93 AA 9
2 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 33.72 33.59 AA 7
3 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK 34.80 34.73 AA 6
4 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 35.91 36.15 A 5
5 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT 35.32 36.71 BB- 4
6 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 35.83 38.14 BB- 3
7 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 36.49 38.68 BB- 2
BB - Division
1 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT NT 36.07 A 9
2 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 36.92 36.21 A+ 7
3 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 37.84 36.90 BB 6
4 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT NT 36.91 BB 5
5 McClure, Melanie N 9 UN-NT 38.49 37.15 BB 4
6 McCullough, Christ 9 LAC-NT 38.00 37.66 BB 2.5
6 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 38.17 37.66 BB 2.5
8 Boyd, MacKenzie A 9 COPS-NT 40.07 37.89 BB 1
9 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 36.82 38.28 BB
10 Marks, Deanna T 8 COPS-NT 39.58 38.31 BB
11 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 38.68 38.81 BB
12 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 39.75 39.54 BB
13 Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 46.62 39.64 BB
14 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 40.86 40.54 BB
15 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 UN-NT 40.90 41.33 BB
16 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT NT 44.25 BB
-- Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 42.35 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:18.19 AA
1:21.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 1:12.20 1:11.30 AA 9
2 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:13.22 1:14.76 AA 7
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 UN-NT 1:18.13 1:15.76 AA 6
4 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 1:17.50 1:16.74 AA 5
5 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 1:16.40 1:16.84 AA 4
6 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 1:19.25 1:17.17 AA+ 3
7 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 1:19.97 1:19.66 A 2
8 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK 1:17.00 1:19.77 A- 1
9 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 1:19.80 1:21.92 BB-
10 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 1:21.89 1:21.94 BB-
11 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT 1:19.27 1:23.96 BB-
12 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT 1:18.84 1:35.56 BB-
BB - Division
1 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 1:23.72 1:21.57 A+ 9
2 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 1:23.61 1:21.81 A+ 7
3 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 1:22.20 1:21.84 A+ 6
4 Keely, Maria L 10 Metro-NT NT 1:23.27 BB 5
5 Marks, Deanna T 8 COPS-NT 1:25.03 1:23.32 BB 4
6 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 1:22.26 1:23.77 BB 3
7 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 1:31.31 1:24.03 BB 2
8 McClure, Melanie N 9 UN-NT 1:25.89 1:25.40 BB 1
9 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 1:23.59 1:25.59 BB
10 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 1:28.60 1:25.94 BB
11 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 1:27.63 1:27.04 BB
12 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 1:36.20 1:28.99 BB
13 Painter, Kathleen 9 Nadadores-NT 1:27.42 1:29.89 BB
14 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:32.99 1:30.11 BB
15 Boyd, MacKenzie A 9 COPS-NT 1:30.66 1:30.17 BB
16 Toledo, Marylyn P 10 Atac-NT 1:35.85 1:30.31 BB
17 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 1:30.60 1:30.57 BB
18 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT NT 1:31.58 BB
19 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT NT 1:31.59 BB
20 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 1:35.66 1:31.69 BB
21 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:34.00 1:33.46 BB
22 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 1:32.97 1:33.56 BB
23 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 1:31.61 1:33.65 BB
24 McCullough, Christ 9 LAC-NT 1:35.35 1:34.14 BB
25 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 1:35.42 1:34.60 BB
26 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:32.99 1:34.70 BB
27 Cole, Taylor S 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:45.77 BB
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:51.49 AA
2:59.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 2:34.44 2:37.51 AA 9
1:16.05 2:37.51
2 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 2:40.74 2:41.30 AA 7
1:19.08 2:41.30
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 UN-NT 2:47.06 2:41.69 AA 6
1:19.38 2:41.69
4 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 2:45.60 2:45.37 AA 5
1:18.05 2:45.37
5 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 2:49.04 2:46.80 AA 4
1:19.50 2:46.80
6 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 2:56.38 2:51.33 AA+ 3
1:22.12 2:51.33
7 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 2:53.96 2:55.60 A 2
1:25.35 2:55.60
8 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT 2:56.62 2:57.55 A 1
1:26.88 2:57.55
9 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK 2:36.57 2:58.53 A-
1:24.88 2:58.53
10 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 2:55.35 3:01.24 BB-
1:25.98 3:01.24
11 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 2:56.54 3:02.36 BB-
1:29.53 3:02.36
BB - Division
1 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 3:00.44 2:59.56 A+ 9
1:26.90 2:59.56
2 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT NT 3:02.70 BB 7
1:28.48 3:02.70
3 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 3:09.70 3:03.47 BB 6
1:26.25 3:03.47
4 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 3:05.54 3:04.52 BB 5
1:32.82 3:04.52
5 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 3:14.14 3:04.86 BB 4
1:31.73 3:04.86
6 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 3:14.93 3:07.04 BB 3
1:31.64 3:07.04
7 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 3:14.75 3:15.37 BB 2
1:34.87 3:15.37
8 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 3:19.65 3:15.97 BB 1
1:37.63 3:15.97
9 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 3:19.38 3:16.98 BB
1:36.28 3:16.98
10 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 3:23.09 3:20.81 BB
1:38.43 3:20.81
11 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 3:30.07 3:28.26 BB
1:41.74 3:28.26
12 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 3:25.09 3:33.33 BB
1:43.19 3:33.33
13 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 3:51.28 3:42.63 BB
1:46.38 3:42.63
14 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT NT 3:52.44 BB
1:54.84 3:52.44
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:54.29 AA
6:09.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 5:36.82 5:44.08 AA 9
1:22.53 2:51.26 4:20.51 5:44.08
2 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 6:03.62 6:10.92 BB- 7
1:29.73 3:05.66 4:40.90 6:10.92
BB - Division
1 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 6:20.88 5:46.04 AA+ 9
1:21.63 2:50.50 4:20.22 5:46.04
2 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT NT 6:07.29 A 7
1:28.89 3:02.44 4:37.23 6:07.29
3 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK NT 6:25.77 BB 6
1:33.81 3:12.76 4:53.43 6:25.77
4 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 6:55.89 6:30.51 BB 5
1:29.16 3:08.71 4:51.24 6:30.51
5 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT NT 6:52.70 BB 4
1:39.57 3:25.60 5:10.30 6:52.70
6 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 7:04.76 6:53.14 BB 3
1:41.24 3:28.37 5:16.07 6:53.14
7 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 6:49.73 6:55.72 BB 2
1:39.47 3:26.14 5:13.00 6:55.72
8 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT NT 7:37.20 BB 1
1:48.96 3:46.55 5:41.79 7:37.20
9 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT NT 8:00.47 BB
1:55.88 3:59.77 6:04.32 8:00.47
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
41.69 AA
43.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 37.16 35.90 AA 9
2 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 40.07 37.15 AA 7
3 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 40.56 39.90 AA 6
4 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 40.69 40.99 AA 5
5 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 41.27 41.02 AA 4
6 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 43.29 41.28 AA+ 3
7 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 38.88 41.49 AA 2
8 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK 41.11 42.26 A- 1
9 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 UN-NT 41.95 42.73 A
10 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 43.56 43.66 A
11 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 43.49 45.16 BB-
BB - Division
1 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 43.91 42.93 A+ 9
2 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 44.13 43.06 A+ 7
3 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 44.95 44.42 BB 6
4 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 45.00 44.78 BB 5
5 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT 46.84 44.95 BB 4
6 McCullough, Christ 9 LAC-NT 46.28 45.26 BB 2.5
6 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 44.46 45.26 BB 2.5
8 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 46.97 45.60 BB 1
9 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 48.09 46.47 BB
10 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 48.60 46.62 BB
11 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 48.95 46.86 BB
12 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 UN-NT 46.99 47.33 BB
13 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT 46.78 47.34 BB
14 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 44.28 47.40 BB
15 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 49.17 47.98 BB
16 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 47.72 48.07 BB
17 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 49.98 48.57 BB
18 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 49.69 50.57 BB
19 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 49.89 50.76 BB
20 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT 49.89 50.87 BB
21 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 49.89 51.09 BB
22 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 47.50 52.43 BB
23 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 49.89 55.60 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:30.79 AA
1:35.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 1:19.45 1:18.32 AA 9
2 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 1:24.77 1:22.60 AA 7
3 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:26.42 1:25.55 AA 6
4 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 UN-NT 1:27.30 1:28.28 AA 5
5 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK 1:27.51 1:30.54 AA 4
6 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 1:23.82 1:31.05 A- 3
7 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 1:33.75 1:33.11 A 2
-- Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 1:31.67 DQ
BB - Division
1 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 1:36.27 1:29.81 AA+ 9
2 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:36.05 1:34.17 A+ 7
3 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 1:41.42 1:36.02 BB 6
4 McClure, Melanie N 9 UN-NT 1:36.29 1:36.25 BB 5
5 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT NT 1:36.51 BB 4
6 Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 1:42.86 1:36.52 BB 3
7 Toledo, Marylyn P 10 Atac-NT 1:40.64 1:36.63 BB 2
8 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 1:37.97 1:36.94 BB 1
9 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 1:41.48 1:37.44 BB
10 Marks, Deanna T 8 COPS-NT 1:38.61 1:37.48 BB
11 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 1:37.57 1:37.68 BB
12 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 1:42.31 1:37.78 BB
13 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 1:40.16 1:37.89 BB
14 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 1:38.64 1:38.19 BB
15 Painter, Kathleen 9 Nadadores-NT 1:38.00 1:38.35 BB
16 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 1:40.52 1:39.37 BB
17 Boyd, MacKenzie A 9 COPS-NT 1:44.61 1:39.65 BB
18 McCullough, Christ 9 LAC-NT 1:42.04 1:41.31 BB
19 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 1:48.89 1:41.57 BB
20 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 1:42.71 1:42.11 BB
21 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 1:47.85 1:43.63 BB
22 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:44.87 1:43.91 BB
23 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT NT 1:44.18 BB
24 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:44.25 1:45.11 BB
25 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT 1:47.77 1:45.80 BB
26 Cole, Taylor S 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:45.93 BB
27 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 1:46.78 1:46.01 BB
28 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 1:48.89 1:47.81 BB
29 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:50.00 1:49.41 BB
30 Cordova, Dominique 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:53.06 BB
-- Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 1:42.44 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.09 AA
48.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 44.68 44.37 AA 9
2 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 44.48 44.92 AA 7
3 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 47.65 49.09 BB- 6
BB - Division
1 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 48.43 49.33 BB 9
2 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 49.83 49.58 BB 7
3 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT NT 49.61 BB 6
4 Painter, Kathleen 9 Nadadores-NT 54.35 51.17 BB 5
5 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 50.50 51.29 BB 4
6 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 52.23 51.79 BB 3
7 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 51.62 52.24 BB 2
8 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 52.08 52.55 BB 1
9 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 49.40 52.58 BB
10 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT 55.69 52.78 BB
11 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 52.09 52.88 BB
12 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 50.52 53.46 BB
13 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 56.37 53.48 BB
14 Boyd, MacKenzie A 9 COPS-NT 52.60 53.58 BB
15 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 52.35 54.06 BB
16 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 54.89 54.13 BB
17 McCullough, Christ 9 LAC-NT 51.48 54.38 BB
18 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 54.80 55.10 BB
19 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 55.67 55.62 BB
20 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:00.28 55.75 BB
21 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 54.14 55.93 BB
22 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 54.93 56.33 BB
23 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 55.50 56.34 BB
24 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 54.76 56.50 BB
25 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 1:01.36 58.79 BB
-- Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 55.18 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:42.39 AA
1:47.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 1:38.74 1:38.26 AA 9
2 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 1:39.63 1:39.18 AA 7
3 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 1:40.91 1:41.47 AA 6
4 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 1:44.18 1:48.79 BB- 5
5 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 1:46.83 1:50.09 BB- 4
6 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 1:43.30 1:50.75 BB- 3
7 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 1:42.00 2:03.57 BB- 2
-- Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 1:45.83 DQ
BB - Division
1 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 1:48.92 1:47.53 BB 9
2 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 1:54.19 1:48.71 BB 7
3 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:51.29 1:52.69 BB 6
4 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 1:55.32 1:53.28 BB 5
5 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 1:59.41 1:53.72 BB 4
6 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 1:55.93 1:54.76 BB 3
7 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT 2:03.46 1:54.78 BB 2
8 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 1:57.27 1:56.71 BB 1
9 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 1:59.00 1:57.26 BB
10 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 1:56.97 1:58.99 BB
11 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 2:00.89 1:59.10 BB
12 McCullough, Christ 9 LAC-NT 1:54.60 2:00.57 BB
13 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT 2:02.79 2:06.05 BB
14 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 2:18.20 2:12.26 BB
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
39.89 AA
42.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 35.35 34.73 AA 9
2 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 38.05 37.29 AA 7
3 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 38.65 38.49 AA 6
4 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT 41.33 40.93 A 5
5 Marks, Deanna T 8 COPS-NT 40.27 41.17 A 4
6 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 41.88 41.34 A 3
7 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK 40.78 43.01 BB- 2
8 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 39.22 43.35 BB- 1
9 Grace, Laura C 10 SWAT-NT 41.40 45.61 BB-
BB - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT 44.29 39.96 A+ 9
2 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 42.25 40.47 A+ 7
3 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 UN-NT 44.53 40.63 A+ 6
4 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 42.48 42.15 BB 5
5 McClure, Melanie N 9 UN-NT 45.54 42.61 BB 4
6 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 44.86 42.65 BB 3
7 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 47.47 43.03 BB 2
8 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 48.82 43.11 BB 1
9 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 43.77 43.26 BB
10 Painter, Kathleen 9 Nadadores-NT 45.30 43.67 BB
11 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 45.58 43.74 BB
12 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 47.19 44.84 BB
13 Boyd, MacKenzie A 9 COPS-NT 45.94 44.97 BB
14 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 51.26 45.47 BB
15 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 42.59 45.77 BB
16 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 45.61 45.80 BB
17 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 44.73 46.08 BB
18 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 44.13 46.27 BB
19 Toledo, Marylyn P 10 Atac-NT 44.64 46.37 BB
20 Ramaly, Raquel D 10 Classics-NT 49.01 46.68 BB
21 Cole, Taylor S 10 Nadadores-NT NT 47.52 BB
22 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 48.59 47.74 BB
23 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT NT 48.29 BB
24 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 50.86 48.30 BB
25 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 51.12 48.41 BB
26 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 51.50 49.35 BB
27 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 49.47 49.55 BB
28 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT NT 52.11 BB
29 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT NT 54.42 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:32.89 AA
1:38.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ferrin, Hannah K 10 DM-NT 1:19.00 1:18.70 AA 9
2 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:26.21 1:27.77 AA 7
3 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 1:34.85 1:39.03 BB- 6
4 Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 1:38.00 1:39.60 BB- 5
5 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT 1:37.76 1:41.59 BB- 4
BB - Division
1 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 UN-NT NT 1:31.20 AA 9
2 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT NT 1:33.69 A 7
3 Jajcanin, Andrea 10 Fast-NT NT 1:34.50 A 6
4 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 1:42.60 1:38.11 A+ 5
5 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 1:39.32 1:38.23 A+ 4
6 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT NT 1:39.61 BB 3
7 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 1:39.44 1:40.76 BB 2
8 Painter, Kathleen 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:42.26 BB 1
9 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 1:46.55 1:43.59 BB
10 Boyd, MacKenzie A 9 COPS-NT 1:41.42 1:46.70 BB
11 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:43.75 1:46.88 BB
12 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 2:02.24 1:47.30 BB
13 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:45.74 1:48.37 BB
14 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT NT 1:51.85 BB
15 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 1:54.63 1:52.33 BB
16 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 1:51.95 1:53.37 BB
17 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 1:56.19 1:54.06 BB
18 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT NT 1:54.84 BB
19 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 1:51.16 1:57.28 BB
20 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT NT 2:05.28 BB
21 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 1:56.00 2:10.27 BB
-- Keely, Maria L 10 Metro-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:11.79 AA
3:20.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dwyer, Shannon E 10 UN-NT 3:17.39 3:05.67 AA+ 9
1:29.38 3:05.67
2 Flores, Stelicia J 10 COPS-NT 3:07.87 3:05.89 AA 7
1:25.95 3:05.89
3 Wells, Paige E 10 Nadadores-NT 3:05.71 3:09.73 AA 6
1:29.13 3:09.73
4 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 3:14.95 3:17.81 A 5
1:41.86 3:17.81
5 Kukielski, Megan M 10 COPS-NT 3:19.65 3:17.90 A 4
1:37.69 3:17.90
6 Munroe, Stephanie 10 Mst-OK 3:15.51 3:19.90 A 3
1:36.87 3:19.90
7 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 3:14.99 3:22.67 BB- 2
1:35.55 3:22.67
8 Emmons, Kelsey L 9 UN-NT 3:14.88 3:27.26 BB- 1
1:41.56 3:27.26
BB - Division
1 Merckling, Cassidy 9 COPS-NT 3:44.45 3:18.40 A+ 9
1:37.38 3:18.40
2 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 COPS-NT 3:38.21 3:19.75 A+ 7
1:36.20 3:19.75
3 Ryazanova, Natalie 10 COPS-NT 3:20.90 3:19.76 A+ 6
1:39.24 3:19.76
4 Smith, Chelbi N 10 COR-NT 3:30.31 3:23.18 BB 5
1:41.05 3:23.18
5 Kukielski, Michell 10 COPS-NT 3:31.56 3:26.74 BB 4
1:38.10 3:26.74
6 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 3:58.09 3:28.77 BB 3
1:41.19 3:28.77
7 Michaels, Bonnie E 10 Atac-NT 3:47.29 3:30.26 BB 2
1:48.88 3:30.26
8 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 3:27.52 3:32.64 BB 1
1:42.20 3:32.64
9 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 3:51.18 3:38.06 BB
1:46.42 3:38.06
10 Valdez, Emily A 9 Fast-NT 3:50.23 3:38.65 BB
1:46.54 3:38.65
11 Keplin, Taylor D 8 COPS-NT 3:40.48 3:39.75 BB
1:50.64 3:39.75
12 Manning, Sarah A 8 MARS-NT 3:52.87 3:40.10 BB
1:46.34 3:40.10
13 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 3:46.22 3:41.47 BB
1:53.44 3:41.47
14 Bracy, Taryn N 9 Nadadores-NT 3:41.49 3:46.75 BB
1:47.03 3:46.75
15 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 UN-NT 3:47.25 3:52.32 BB
1:56.43 3:52.32
16 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT 3:47.29 3:55.16 BB
1:57.39 3:55.16
17 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 3:42.00 3:58.92 BB
2:00.41 3:58.92
18 Schauwecker, Natal 9 UN-NT NT 3:59.29 BB
2:00.33 3:59.29
19 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 4:08.78 4:02.72 BB
2:00.51 4:02.72
20 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 3:47.00 4:05.10 BB
2:02.05 4:05.10
-- Steele, Jennifer D 9 Atac-NT 3:21.93 DQ
1:40.26 DQ
-- Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 3:40.83 DQ
1:50.80 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 5:34.98 18
1) Flores, Stelicia J 10 2) Ryazanova, Natalie V 10
3) Kukielski, Megan M 10 4) Merckling, Cassidy B 9
1:18.85 2:48.09 4:08.51 5:34.98
2 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 5:58.91 14
1) Ramirez, Alexis D 10 2) Alhadef, Lindsey R 9
3) Boyd, MacKenzie A 9 4) Kukielski, Michelle J 10
1:23.97 2:56.79 4:31.41 5:58.91
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 AA
33.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 30.27 30.26 AA 9
2 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 29.99 30.27 AA 7
3 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 31.62 30.33 AA 6
4 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 30.33 30.37 AA 5
5 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 30.87 30.41 AA 4
6 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 31.27 30.75 AA 3
7 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 31.66 30.88 AA 2
8 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT 31.11 31.73 AA 1
9 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 31.39 31.90 AA
10 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 31.99 31.93 AA
11 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 31.55 32.21 AA
12 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK 32.42 32.25 AA+
13 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 33.25 32.42 A
14 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 33.69 32.76 A
15 Dark, Ziggy N 11 MARS-NT 31.83 32.90 A-
16 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 33.12 32.96 A
17 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 32.76 33.05 A
18 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 33.27 33.33 A
-- Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 31.83 X32.35
BB - Division
1 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 33.90 32.55 A+ 9
2 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT 34.35 33.43 A+ 7
3 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 34.99 33.70 BB 6
4 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 34.55 33.99 BB 5
5 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 34.27 34.00 BB 4
6 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 35.45 34.17 BB 3
7 Moltner, Shannon R 11 COPS-NT 35.26 34.18 BB 2
8 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 34.68 34.27 BB 1
9 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 34.55 34.32 BB
10 Zurawik, Alexandra 11 Mst-OK 35.38 34.55 BB
11 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 33.97 34.59 BB
12 Stephens, Ashley N 12 LAC-NT 34.06 34.74 BB
13 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 34.86 34.97 BB
14 Lee, Jessie E 11 Mst-OK 34.52 34.99 BB
15 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 35.89 35.58 BB
16 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 37.49 35.80 BB
17 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 37.02 35.94 BB
18 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 35.54 36.05 BB
19 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 36.39 36.50 BB
20 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 36.04 36.67 BB
21 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 36.20 36.68 BB
22 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 40.30 37.15 BB
23 Lee, Alex L 11 Mst-OK 39.21 38.93 BB
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:11.09 AA
1:14.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 1:04.86 1:04.12 AA 9
2 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 1:04.75 1:04.80 AA 7
3 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 1:05.01 1:06.46 AA 6
4 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 1:10.12 1:07.96 AA 5
5 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 1:04.83 1:08.53 AA 4
6 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 1:09.15 1:09.01 AA 3
7 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 1:09.35 1:09.30 AA 2
8 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK 1:09.22 1:09.31 AA 1
9 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 1:09.63 1:09.82 AA
10 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 1:09.21 1:09.94 AA
11 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 1:10.71 1:10.60 AA
12 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:09.00 1:10.65 AA
13 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 1:10.85 1:11.01 AA
14 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 1:12.25 1:11.05 AA+
15 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 1:09.72 1:11.29 A-
16 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 1:12.22 1:11.69 A
17 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 1:12.50 1:12.13 A
18 Stephens, Ashley N 12 LAC-NT 1:08.56 1:14.13 A-
19 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 1:13.79 1:14.14 A
20 Dark, Ziggy N 11 MARS-NT 1:13.68 1:14.56 BB-
21 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 1:12.79 1:15.81 BB-
BB - Division
1 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 1:14.22 1:10.42 AA+ 9
2 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:14.31 1:10.57 AA+ 7
3 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 1:18.36 1:11.14 A+ 6
4 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 1:14.25 1:11.90 A+ 5
5 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:14.28 1:12.64 A+ 4
6 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT 1:17.00 1:13.10 A+ 3
7 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 1:14.23 1:13.37 A+ 2
8 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 1:18.35 1:13.50 A+ 1
9 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 1:15.06 1:13.51 A+
10 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 1:15.23 1:14.42 BB
11 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 1:17.18 1:14.89 BB
12 Weickgenant, Bever 11 DM-NT NT 1:14.91 BB
13 Quattrochi, Blair 11 MARS-NT 1:15.83 1:15.42 BB
14 Moltner, Shannon R 11 COPS-NT 1:16.95 1:15.93 BB
15 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 1:25.03 1:16.07 BB
16 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 1:16.68 1:16.10 BB
17 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 1:19.67 1:16.22 BB
18 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 1:16.92 1:16.46 BB
19 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 1:21.54 1:16.56 BB
20 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 1:16.15 1:16.77 BB
21 Craggett, Kelsey R 11 DM-NT 1:15.74 1:16.93 BB
22 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 1:17.25 1:17.01 BB
23 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT NT 1:17.04 BB
24 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:28.15 1:17.91 BB
25 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:16.20 1:18.38 BB
26 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 1:16.03 1:19.03 BB
27 Zurawik, Alexandra 11 Mst-OK 1:19.28 1:19.30 BB
28 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 1:20.39 1:19.84 BB
29 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 1:20.07 BB
30 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 1:18.61 1:20.17 BB
31 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 1:20.52 1:21.16 BB
32 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT NT 1:21.22 BB
33 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 1:19.88 1:21.34 BB
34 Davis, Alissa B 11 MARS-NT 1:18.47 1:21.57 BB
35 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 1:21.08 1:21.59 BB
36 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 1:29.46 1:21.74 BB
37 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:21.34 1:22.06 BB
38 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 1:22.56 1:22.30 BB
39 Lee, Jessie E 11 Mst-OK 1:18.42 1:22.53 BB
39 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT 1:28.64 1:22.53 BB
41 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 1:20.33 1:23.18 BB
42 Vance, Kelsea D 11 ROCK-NT 1:18.78 1:27.66 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:33.09 AA
2:39.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 2:17.90 2:18.72 AA 9
1:07.78 2:18.72
2 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 2:17.01 2:20.42 AA 7
1:10.00 2:20.42
3 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 2:17.49 2:21.08 AA 6
1:09.80 2:21.08
4 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 2:28.90 2:26.82 AA 5
1:11.62 2:26.82
5 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 2:31.01 2:27.04 AA 4
1:12.30 2:27.04
6 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 2:29.35 2:27.20 AA 3
1:12.65 2:27.20
7 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 2:37.72 2:30.26 AA+ 2
1:11.22 2:30.26
8 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 2:38.00 2:30.27 AA+ 1
1:14.17 2:30.27
9 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 2:28.82 2:32.19 AA
1:14.02 2:32.19
10 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK 2:30.81 2:33.96 A-
1:15.23 2:33.96
11 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 2:35.80 2:34.12 A
1:15.08 2:34.12
12 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 2:36.39 2:34.73 A
1:15.14 2:34.73
13 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 2:38.02 2:34.79 A
1:14.45 2:34.79
14 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 2:36.38 2:34.98 A
1:16.75 2:34.98
15 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 2:39.69 2:38.31 A
1:17.22 2:38.31
16 Stephens, Ashley N 12 LAC-NT 2:34.19 2:39.90 BB-
1:18.00 2:39.90
17 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 2:34.82 2:41.98 BB-
1:18.12 2:41.98
BB - Division
1 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 2:45.53 2:32.45 AA+ 9
1:12.14 2:32.45
2 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 2:43.31 2:34.90 A+ 7
1:16.95 2:34.90
3 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 2:51.94 2:34.93 A+ 6
1:15.78 2:34.93
4 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT 2:46.00 2:36.66 A+ 5
1:17.08 2:36.66
5 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 2:44.39 2:37.18 A+ 4
1:17.47 2:37.18
6 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 2:43.63 2:37.77 A+ 3
1:17.12 2:37.77
7 Dark, Ziggy N 11 MARS-NT 2:42.09 2:38.19 A+ 2
1:19.59 2:38.19
8 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 2:42.78 2:39.60 A+ 1
1:16.20 2:39.60
9 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 2:45.38 2:39.78 BB
1:17.75 2:39.78
10 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 2:48.81 2:40.74 BB
1:19.60 2:40.74
11 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 2:55.49 2:41.53 BB
1:18.42 2:41.53
12 Quattrochi, Blair 11 MARS-NT 2:43.07 2:41.73 BB
1:19.33 2:41.73
13 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 2:45.39 2:42.78 BB
1:20.61 2:42.78
14 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 2:52.19 2:43.05 BB
1:20.33 2:43.05
15 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 3:02.32 2:45.22 BB
1:21.41 2:45.22
16 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 2:49.09 2:45.47 BB
1:20.78 2:45.47
17 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 2:43.94 2:45.81 BB
18 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 2:46.66 2:46.31 BB
1:20.05 2:46.31
19 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 3:15.13 2:47.11 BB
1:21.82 2:47.11
20 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 2:46.39 2:47.99 BB
1:22.28 2:47.99
21 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 3:17.66 2:48.48 BB
1:22.27 2:48.48
22 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT 2:55.91 2:50.92 BB
1:21.10 2:50.92
23 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 2:53.47 2:51.32 BB
1:21.94 2:51.32
24 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 2:51.67 BB
1:22.70 2:51.67
25 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT 3:13.18 2:52.60 BB
1:23.79 2:52.60
26 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT NT 2:56.34 BB
1:27.66 2:56.34
27 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT NT 2:56.35 BB
1:23.47 2:56.35
28 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 3:03.99 2:56.36 BB
1:26.62 2:56.36
29 Zurawik, Alexandra 11 Mst-OK 3:00.30 2:59.30 BB
1:26.02 2:59.30
30 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT NT 2:59.56 BB
1:24.14 2:59.56
31 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 3:03.07 3:00.34 BB
1:26.34 3:00.34
32 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 3:06.40 3:00.37 BB
1:27.95 3:00.37
33 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 2:59.63 3:06.08 BB
1:31.21 3:06.08
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:18.49 AA
5:32.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK 5:14.19 5:09.44 AA 9
1:15.45 2:33.87 3:51.83 5:09.44
2 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 5:14.77 5:20.50 A- 7
1:17.18 2:39.09 4:00.93 5:20.50
3 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 5:25.72 5:37.77 BB- 6
1:17.82 2:44.10 4:11.32 5:37.77
BB - Division
1 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 5:33.37 5:15.57 AA+ 9
1:14.57 2:34.99 3:55.19 5:15.57
2 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 5:32.62 5:27.29 A+ 7
1:18.98 2:43.23 4:07.48 5:27.29
3 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 5:34.92 5:27.55 A+ 6
1:17.63 2:42.16 4:07.18 5:27.55
4 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 5:40.15 5:30.02 A+ 5
1:19.41 2:44.12 4:08.53 5:30.02
5 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 5:46.16 5:34.57 BB 4
1:21.43 2:49.13 4:13.52 5:34.57
6 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 5:40.08 5:36.90 BB 3
1:18.85 2:45.51 4:12.23 5:36.90
7 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 5:52.99 5:38.62 BB 2
1:24.60 2:51.92 4:17.38 5:38.62
8 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 5:50.10 5:40.53 BB 1
1:23.35 2:51.76 4:18.38 5:40.53
9 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 6:02.03 5:46.38 BB
1:25.86 2:53.65 4:21.00 5:46.38
10 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 5:57.49 5:50.75 BB
1:24.24 2:54.01 4:24.41 5:50.75
11 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 6:05.36 BB
1:25.68 2:59.90 4:33.51 6:05.36
12 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT NT 6:06.59 BB
1:29.04 3:03.44 4:37.07 6:06.59
13 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 7:01.13 6:07.42 BB
1:30.65 3:02.88 4:35.92 6:07.42
14 Zurawik, Alexandra 11 Mst-OK NT 6:13.35 BB
1:27.86 3:05.63 4:43.20 6:13.35
15 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 6:06.31 6:14.13 BB
1:25.12 3:01.52 4:38.39 6:14.13
16 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 5:52.63 6:38.24 BB
1:32.25 3:14.22 4:56.48 6:38.24
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:27.59 11-12 AA
11:57.49 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 9:48.29 9:38.18 AA 9
2 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 11:00.00 10:40.32 AA 7
3 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 11:26.50 10:44.79 AA 6
4 Quattrochi, Blair 11 MARS-NT 11:29.87 11:33.10 A 5
5 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 11:43.75 11:43.03 A 4
BB - Division
1 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 12:31.29 11:31.10 A+ 9
2 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT NT 13:02.96 BB 7
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
37.59 AA
39.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 34.97 34.32 AA 9
2 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 35.51 35.87 AA 7
3 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 36.18 36.11 AA 6
4 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 35.56 36.18 AA 5
5 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 37.69 36.38 AA+ 4
6 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 38.71 36.46 AA+ 3
7 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 38.16 36.86 AA+ 2
8 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 36.26 37.11 AA 1
9 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK 37.80 37.14 AA+
10 Stephens, Ashley N 12 LAC-NT 38.76 37.21 AA+
11 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 37.00 37.23 AA
12 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT 38.87 37.52 AA+
13 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 39.01 37.87 A
14 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 37.79 38.14 A
15 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT 39.00 38.19 A
16 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 38.75 39.21 BB-
17 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 39.19 39.40 BB-
18 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 37.50 39.59 BB-
19 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 38.64 40.37 BB-
20 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 38.05 40.42 BB-
21 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 36.58 42.98 BB-
BB - Division
1 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 40.02 38.33 A+ 9
2 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 39.27 39.19 A+ 7
3 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 40.04 39.27 BB 6
4 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 39.42 39.94 BB 5
5 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 40.97 40.35 BB 4
6 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT 40.15 40.51 BB 3
7 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 42.48 40.58 BB 2
8 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 44.97 40.93 BB 1
9 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 40.27 40.97 BB
10 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 40.96 41.02 BB
11 Dark, Ziggy N 11 MARS-NT 39.80 41.28 BB
12 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 43.02 41.46 BB
13 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 41.49 41.81 BB
14 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 40.81 41.86 BB
15 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 41.14 42.06 BB
16 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 42.48 BB
17 Lee, Jessie E 11 Mst-OK 40.37 42.59 BB
18 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 43.51 42.83 BB
19 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 42.24 42.93 BB
20 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 41.02 42.94 BB
21 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 42.93 43.45 BB
22 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 46.38 43.47 BB
23 Zurawik, Alexandra 11 Mst-OK 40.79 43.53 BB
24 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 43.37 43.59 BB
25 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 48.77 43.99 BB
26 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 45.59 46.25 BB
27 Lee, Alex L 11 Mst-OK 45.21 46.90 BB
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.29 AA
1:26.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 34.97 1:13.07 AA 9
2 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 1:12.34 1:14.55 AA 7
3 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 1:14.41 1:14.60 AA 6
4 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 1:17.11 1:18.58 AA 5
5 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 1:16.58 1:18.66 AA 4
6 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 1:23.55 1:19.11 AA+ 3
7 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 1:18.77 1:19.23 AA 2
8 Stephens, Ashley N 12 LAC-NT 1:24.10 1:19.53 AA+ 1
9 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 1:20.65 1:20.29 AA
10 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 1:23.60 1:20.48 AA+
11 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 1:21.70 1:20.63 AA
12 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 1:20.78 1:20.69 AA
13 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 1:19.45 1:21.72 AA
14 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 1:23.51 1:21.73 AA+
15 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 1:21.65 1:21.75 AA
16 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 1:24.35 1:22.40 A
17 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 1:24.10 1:22.61 A
18 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:24.00 1:22.70 A
19 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 1:24.30 1:23.09 A
20 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT 1:24.53 1:23.12 A
21 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 1:20.33 1:24.19 A-
22 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK 1:20.18 1:24.51 A-
23 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 1:24.98 1:24.90 A
24 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 1:26.29 1:29.75 BB-
BB - Division
1 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 1:31.65 1:23.68 A+ 9
2 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 1:27.03 1:23.70 A+ 7
3 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:35.87 1:26.75 BB 6
4 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 1:26.64 1:26.79 BB 5
5 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 1:28.35 1:26.86 BB 4
6 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 1:34.42 1:26.94 BB 3
7 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 1:26.41 1:26.95 BB 2
8 Moltner, Shannon R 11 COPS-NT 1:30.31 1:27.03 BB 1
9 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 1:32.14 1:28.01 BB
10 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:30.70 1:28.19 BB
11 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 1:42.01 1:28.94 BB
12 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 1:30.32 1:29.22 BB
13 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT 1:30.23 1:29.30 BB
14 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 1:29.80 1:29.94 BB
15 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 1:31.88 1:29.97 BB
16 Craggett, Kelsey R 11 DM-NT 1:28.56 1:30.08 BB
17 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 1:27.70 1:30.52 BB
18 Weickgenant, Bever 11 DM-NT NT 1:31.04 BB
19 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 1:29.29 1:31.55 BB
20 Lee, Jessie E 11 Mst-OK 1:29.25 1:31.80 BB
21 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:34.08 1:31.96 BB
22 Davis, Alissa B 11 MARS-NT 1:27.67 1:32.04 BB
23 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 1:38.78 1:32.33 BB
24 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:30.95 1:32.47 BB
25 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 1:37.73 1:32.58 BB
26 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 1:33.18 BB
27 Vance, Kelsea D 11 ROCK-NT 1:30.77 1:34.20 BB
28 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 1:32.40 1:34.64 BB
29 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 1:34.39 1:34.72 BB
30 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 1:42.31 1:34.75 BB
31 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 1:37.36 1:36.08 BB
32 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT 1:33.82 1:36.49 BB
33 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 1:41.83 1:37.96 BB
34 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 1:33.25 1:39.65 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
3:01.69 AA
3:09.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 2:33.64 2:34.76 AA 9
1:15.87 2:34.76
2 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 2:36.54 2:36.28 AA 7
1:17.38 2:36.28
3 Stephens, Ashley N 12 LAC-NT 2:51.30 2:48.09 AA 6
1:22.66 2:48.09
4 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 2:47.12 2:48.47 AA 5
1:22.72 2:48.47
5 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 3:09.59 2:48.55 AA+ 4
1:25.65 2:48.55
6 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 2:52.65 2:49.21 AA 3
1:22.82 2:49.21
7 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 2:52.20 2:51.25 AA 2
1:24.48 2:51.25
8 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 2:56.06 2:51.79 AA 1
1:24.04 2:51.79
9 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 2:51.07 2:52.97 AA
1:23.86 2:52.97
10 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 2:51.62 2:56.36 AA
1:27.20 2:56.36
11 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 3:03.38 2:59.56 AA+
1:26.86 2:59.56
12 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 2:56.93 3:01.58 AA
13 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 2:56.33 3:02.47 A-
1:31.25 3:02.47
14 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT 2:58.24 3:08.24 A-
1:34.06 3:08.24
15 Davis, Alissa B 11 MARS-NT 3:04.35 3:13.51 BB-
1:37.05 3:13.51
BB - Division
1 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT NT 2:46.24 AA 9
1:23.06 2:46.24
2 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT NT 2:57.13 AA 7
1:29.14 2:57.13
3 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT NT 2:58.75 AA 6
1:27.29 2:58.75
4 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK NT 2:59.32 AA 5
1:31.58 2:59.32
5 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 3:09.99 3:01.22 AA+ 4
1:29.32 3:01.22
6 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 3:11.89 3:04.04 A+ 3
1:30.42 3:04.04
7 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 3:10.00 3:05.74 A+ 2
1:32.63 3:05.74
8 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT NT 3:10.47 BB 1
1:34.32 3:10.47
9 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT 3:10.12 3:10.73 BB
1:32.56 3:10.73
10 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 3:18.45 3:12.72 BB
1:35.84 3:12.72
11 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 3:16.96 3:14.30 BB
1:38.07 3:14.30
12 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 3:16.19 3:15.09 BB
1:34.86 3:15.09
13 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 3:12.87 3:15.10 BB
1:36.95 3:15.10
14 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 3:25.39 3:20.23 BB
1:38.21 3:20.23
15 Vance, Kelsea D 11 ROCK-NT 3:20.09 3:22.99 BB
1:41.71 3:22.99
16 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 3:22.00 3:23.35 BB
1:41.60 3:23.35
17 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:24.09 BB
1:38.80 3:24.09
18 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 3:25.39 3:25.22 BB
1:42.17 3:25.22
19 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 3:22.67 3:29.99 BB
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.39 AA
43.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 37.47 35.66 AA 9
2 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 38.20 38.17 AA 7
3 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 38.60 38.38 AA 6
4 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 42.38 40.05 AA+ 5
5 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 42.60 40.19 AA+ 4
6 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 42.34 40.22 AA+ 3
7 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 39.92 40.27 AA 2
8 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 42.11 40.66 AA+ 1
9 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 41.02 40.91 AA
10 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 41.71 41.15 AA+
11 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 41.42 42.53 A
12 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 38.94 44.61 BB-
13 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 40.00 45.57 BB-
BB - Division
1 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 45.04 42.05 A+ 9
2 Stephens, Ashley N 12 LAC-NT 45.32 42.82 A+ 7
3 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 43.40 42.98 A+ 6
4 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 45.62 43.39 BB 5
5 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 43.80 43.98 BB 4
6 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT NT 44.26 BB 3
7 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 46.00 44.41 BB 2
8 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 48.57 44.91 BB 1
9 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 46.94 45.12 BB
10 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT NT 45.81 BB
11 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT 44.00 46.16 BB
12 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 53.22 46.28 BB
13 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 48.10 46.32 BB
14 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 47.40 46.90 BB
15 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 46.91 47.58 BB
16 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT 47.54 47.94 BB
17 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 52.33 48.73 BB
18 Lee, Alex L 11 Mst-OK 48.87 48.82 BB
19 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 52.58 49.06 BB
20 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT NT 49.26 BB
21 Zurawik, Alexandra 11 Mst-OK NT 50.05 BB
22 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 54.82 50.12 BB
23 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT NT 50.45 BB
24 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 48.85 51.01 BB
25 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 54.46 51.73 BB
26 Vance, Kelsea D 11 ROCK-NT NT 51.95 BB
27 Davis, Alissa B 11 MARS-NT 49.69 52.39 BB
28 Lee, Jessie E 11 Mst-OK 46.79 52.44 BB
29 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT NT 53.55 BB
30 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 51.16 54.50 BB
31 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 46.79 55.89 BB
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.69 AA
1:33.79 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 1:23.78 1:19.43 AA 9
2 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 1:22.72 1:25.21 AA 7
3 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 1:25.90 1:25.92 AA 6
4 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 1:31.06 1:29.09 AA+ 5
5 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 1:33.51 1:32.08 A 4
6 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 1:31.48 1:32.25 A 3
7 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:27.00 1:33.84 BB- 2
BB - Division
1 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 1:36.84 1:31.17 A+ 9
2 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 1:35.61 1:32.32 A+ 7
3 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 1:34.43 1:34.00 BB 6
4 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 1:33.86 1:34.06 BB 5
5 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:43.65 1:34.87 BB 4
6 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 1:37.68 1:36.33 BB 3
7 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT 1:39.00 1:37.16 BB 2
8 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 1:39.23 1:37.58 BB 1
9 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:37.52 1:37.91 BB
10 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT 1:37.09 1:38.48 BB
11 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT NT 1:38.87 BB
12 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 1:40.27 1:39.86 BB
13 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 1:41.37 1:40.01 BB
14 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT 1:42.70 1:40.03 BB
15 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 1:42.74 1:41.84 BB
16 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:45.83 1:41.96 BB
17 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT NT 1:42.27 BB
18 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 1:43.47 1:43.44 BB
19 Damon, Alexandra E 11 COR-NT 1:52.91 1:43.58 BB
20 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 1:48.85 1:45.99 BB
21 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:45.53 1:47.82 BB
22 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 1:41.88 1:47.94 BB
23 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 1:43.11 1:48.18 BB
24 Quattrochi, Blair 11 MARS-NT 1:58.67 1:49.30 BB
25 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:50.12 BB
26 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 1:44.60 1:53.76 BB
27 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 2:04.23 1:53.99 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:22.89 AA
3:31.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 3:00.95 2:56.15 AA 9
1:28.39 2:56.15
2 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 2:56.69 2:57.59 AA 7
1:26.66 2:57.59
3 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 3:01.76 3:02.86 AA 6
1:29.87 3:02.86
4 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 3:12.21 3:10.67 AA 5
1:32.79 3:10.67
5 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 3:18.48 3:12.28 AA 4
1:34.28 3:12.28
6 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 3:11.36 3:13.26 AA 3
1:35.51 3:13.26
7 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 3:20.47 3:15.75 AA 2
1:36.45 3:15.75
8 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 3:17.03 3:15.77 AA 1
1:35.83 3:15.77
9 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 3:23.01 3:16.04 AA+
1:36.44 3:16.04
10 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 3:23.45 3:17.01 AA+
1:36.66 3:17.01
11 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 3:19.27 3:19.34 AA
1:36.97 3:19.34
12 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 3:28.74 3:26.20 A
1:42.20 3:26.20
13 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 3:29.14 3:30.23 A
1:41.88 3:30.23
14 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT 3:28.73 3:32.54 BB-
1:43.08 3:32.54
15 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 3:27.92 3:33.72 BB-
1:44.35 3:33.72
16 Craggett, Kelsey R 11 DM-NT 3:28.39 3:34.15 BB-
1:45.78 3:34.15
17 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 3:26.82 3:46.05 BB-
1:50.82 3:46.05
BB - Division
1 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:08.20 AA 9
1:31.59 3:08.20
2 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT NT 3:09.93 AA 7
34.43 3:09.93
3 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT 3:39.80 3:17.63 AA+ 6
1:37.88 3:17.63
4 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 3:35.66 3:18.66 AA+ 5
1:37.37 3:18.66
5 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT NT 3:22.26 AA 4
1:39.09 3:22.26
6 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:26.47 A 3
1:41.16 3:26.47
7 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 3:42.40 3:30.65 A+ 2
1:45.69 3:30.65
8 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT 3:32.89 3:30.84 A+ 1
1:43.48 3:30.84
9 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 3:49.39 3:31.71 BB
1:42.15 3:31.71
10 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT NT 3:40.05 BB
1:49.20 3:40.05
11 Quattrochi, Blair 11 MARS-NT 3:49.00 3:45.84 BB
1:50.24 3:45.84
12 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT NT 3:48.60 BB
1:51.34 3:48.60
13 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT NT 3:53.61 BB
1:54.12 3:53.61
14 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT NT 4:02.14 BB
1:57.81 4:02.14
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
35.29 AA
36.79 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 33.00 32.30 AA 9
2 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 33.26 32.50 AA 7
3 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 34.44 33.64 AA 6
4 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 31.35 34.49 AA 5
5 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 34.43 34.83 AA 4
6 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 35.47 35.19 AA+ 3
7 Dark, Ziggy N 11 MARS-NT 34.58 35.25 AA 2
8 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 35.35 35.38 A 1
9 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 35.93 35.70 A
10 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT 35.59 35.98 A
11 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 35.90 36.53 A
12 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 36.34 37.48 BB-
BB - Division
1 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 37.78 35.71 A+ 9
2 Roberts, Jill K 12 Mst-OK 37.81 36.40 A+ 7
3 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 39.27 36.67 A+ 6
4 Lacharite, Rianna 12 LAC-NT 38.32 36.81 BB 5
5 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 37.20 37.24 BB 4
6 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 40.07 37.38 BB 3
7 Weickgenant, Bever 11 DM-NT NT 38.01 BB 2
8 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 37.51 38.42 BB 1
9 Quattrochi, Blair 11 MARS-NT 40.06 38.61 BB
10 Kemp, Haley J 11 LAC-NT 39.09 38.67 BB
11 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT 40.17 38.71 BB
12 Moltner, Shannon R 11 COPS-NT 38.88 39.11 BB
13 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 38.91 39.59 BB
14 Lee, Jessie E 11 Mst-OK 40.57 39.62 BB
15 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT 40.74 39.89 BB
16 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 48.01 40.00 BB
17 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 40.02 BB
18 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 41.47 40.30 BB
19 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 39.86 40.33 BB
20 Davis, Alissa B 11 MARS-NT 38.47 40.34 BB
21 Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 42.26 40.84 BB
22 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 42.48 40.86 BB
23 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 39.33 40.94 BB
24 Craggett, Kelsey R 11 DM-NT 40.90 41.38 BB
25 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 50.57 41.49 BB
26 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 41.03 42.17 BB
27 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 42.72 42.75 BB
28 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 53.22 45.06 BB
29 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 44.47 45.85 BB
30 Wink, Brittany N 11 Atac-NT 43.85 46.38 BB
-- Vance, Kelsea D 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:20.09 AA
1:24.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 1:09.32 1:11.66 AA 9
2 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 1:16.64 1:12.18 AA 7
3 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 1:14.00 1:13.22 AA 6
4 Isaac, Becca M 12 Atac-NT 1:13.58 1:14.47 AA 5
5 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 1:16.49 1:15.92 AA 4
6 Turner, Joy C 12 ROCK-NT 1:19.21 1:16.73 AA 3
7 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 1:16.85 1:17.47 AA 2
8 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 1:20.72 1:18.34 AA+ 1
9 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 1:18.49 1:18.40 AA
10 Dark, Ziggy N 11 MARS-NT 1:18.03 1:19.43 AA
11 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 1:20.56 1:21.66 A
BB - Division
1 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 1:24.44 1:20.98 A+ 9
2 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 1:25.71 1:22.34 A+ 7
3 Robertson, Emily C 12 LAC-NT 1:25.70 1:23.42 A+ 6
4 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 1:25.98 1:24.06 A+ 5
5 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 1:26.54 1:24.88 BB 4
6 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 1:26.16 1:25.46 BB 3
7 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 1:24.11 1:25.94 BB 2
8 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT 1:29.16 1:27.07 BB 1
9 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:40.67 1:30.71 BB
10 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 1:38.37 1:31.51 BB
11 Quattrochi, Blair 11 MARS-NT 1:33.55 1:32.77 BB
12 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT 1:32.89 1:32.82 BB
13 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT NT 1:34.04 BB
14 Koke, Kelsie L 12 Fast-NT NT 1:36.92 BB
15 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 1:42.64 1:42.26 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:59.99 AA
3:07.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 2:53.26 2:47.95 AA 9
1:20.25 2:47.95
2 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 3:02.60 2:52.72 AA+ 7
1:23.09 2:52.72
3 Dark, Ziggy N 11 MARS-NT 3:05.96 3:02.59 A 6
1:27.95 3:02.59
BB - Division
1 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT NT 3:06.67 A 9
1:27.06 3:06.67
2 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 3:15.40 3:09.28 BB 7
1:29.07 3:09.28
3 Dawley, Colleen E 12 Metro-NT NT 3:13.25 BB 6
1:29.91 3:13.25
4 Greene, Erica J 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:52.39 BB 5
1:48.92 3:52.39
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:52.69 AA
3:00.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Benson, Amanda B 12 COPS-NT 2:36.16 2:36.70 AA 9
1:14.81 2:36.70
2 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT 2:55.30 2:49.51 AA+ 7
1:22.77 2:49.51
3 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 2:59.15 2:49.67 AA+ 6
1:18.17 2:49.67
4 Taveira, Andressa 12 COR-NT 2:50.00 2:50.13 AA 5
1:19.46 2:50.13
5 Christian, Alyssa 12 COPS-NT 2:49.71 2:50.96 AA 4
1:21.07 2:50.96
6 Burk, Bria K 12 COPS-NT 2:57.84 2:51.75 AA+ 3
1:22.16 2:51.75
7 Ginder, Lisa C 12 UN-NT 2:47.35 2:54.02 A- 2
1:21.98 2:54.02
8 Steenberge, Xela L 12 Fast-NT 2:54.19 2:55.12 A 1
1:22.47 2:55.12
9 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 2:57.18 2:56.61 A
1:23.17 2:56.61
10 Farren, Brenna M 11 DM-NT 2:58.83 2:58.00 A
1:25.30 2:58.00
11 Schauwecker, Jessi 12 UN-NT 2:56.93 2:58.83 A
1:25.28 2:58.83
BB - Division
1 Rehring, Jaclin R 11 COPS-NT 3:04.13 2:54.09 A+ 9
1:23.02 2:54.09
2 Murphy, Allison M 11 UN-NT 3:08.00 2:55.96 A+ 7
1:25.77 2:55.96
3 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 3:01.08 2:56.85 A+ 6
1:25.79 2:56.85
4 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 3:07.66 2:59.10 A+ 5
1:26.46 2:59.10
5 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 3:31.63 3:00.77 BB 4
1:26.96 3:00.77
6 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 3:04.69 3:05.93 BB 3
1:31.12 3:05.93
7 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 3:03.32 3:06.55 BB 2
1:35.64 3:06.55
8 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 3:11.05 3:08.17 BB 1
1:31.63 3:08.17
9 Hoffman, Natalie A 12 Frisco-NT 3:05.60 3:09.38 BB
1:31.82 3:09.38
10 Vigier, Alexis M 11 DM-NT 3:15.19 3:10.19 BB
1:27.53 3:10.19
11 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 3:09.58 3:10.53 BB
1:30.52 3:10.53
12 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT NT 3:11.77 BB
1:33.59 3:11.77
13 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 3:36.48 3:12.32 BB
1:36.87 3:12.32
14 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:12.40 BB
1:32.32 3:12.40
15 Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT 3:08.26 3:13.41 BB
1:33.66 3:13.41
16 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 3:13.48 3:14.17 BB
1:35.95 3:14.17
17 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 3:33.99 3:15.30 BB
1:38.43 3:15.30
18 Seamster, Evelyn A 11 Metro-NT 3:13.39 3:15.65 BB
1:33.59 3:15.65
19 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 3:18.16 BB
1:32.01 3:18.16
20 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT NT 3:19.16 BB
1:38.50 3:19.16
21 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 3:13.82 3:19.69 BB
1:39.40 3:19.69
22 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 3:21.82 3:20.74 BB
1:41.31 3:20.74
23 McCormick, Brynn M 11 Atac-NT 3:32.37 3:25.13 BB
1:37.42 3:25.13
-- Bernier, Stephanie 12 SWAT-NT 3:13.21 DQ
1:34.97 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:25.69 11-12 AA
6:42.49 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Crum, Maddie G 12 Atac-NT 4:27.00 5:28.11 AA 9
2 Stephens, Sasha N 12 LAC-NT 5:34.06 5:32.18 AA 7
3 Cooke, Katie K 12 LAC-NT 5:45.53 5:37.76 AA 6
4 Chu, Erin C 11 LAC-NT 5:33.85 5:39.59 AA 5
5 Beck, Spindrift S 11 DM-NT 5:48.68 5:43.10 AA 4
6 Rachow, Liz J 12 COPS-NT 6:05.87 6:06.00 AA 3
7 Hartman, Caroline 12 Atac-NT 6:14.22 6:12.23 AA 2
8 Gaston, Emilia M 11 COPS-NT 6:29.82 6:21.77 AA+ 1
9 Deaton, Mollie E 12 COR-NT 6:33.77 6:24.68 AA+
10 Ropson, Stephanie 12 COPS-NT 6:40.91 6:27.32 A
11 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 6:42.49 6:30.68 A
-- Moltner, Shannon R 11 COPS-NT 6:25.58 DQ
BB - Division
1 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT NT 5:58.51 AA 9
2 Moon, Heather R 11 GCAT-NT NT 6:00.63 AA 7
3 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT NT 6:09.79 AA 6
4 Considine, Shannon 12 COPS-NT 6:50.50 6:13.96 AA+ 5
5 Weber, Alexandra L 11 DM-NT NT 6:31.81 A 4
6 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT NT 6:33.33 A 3
7 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT NT 6:42.19 A 2
8 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 6:47.82 6:43.30 BB 1
9 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT NT 6:45.70 BB
10 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 7:15.99 7:01.11 BB
11 Eubanks, Avery L 11 COPS-NT 6:49.52 7:01.57 BB
-- Arnold, Olivia L 11 COPS-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 4:38.94 18
1) Burk, Bria K 12 2) Rachow, Liz J 12
3) Christian, Alyssa B 12 4) Benson, Amanda B 12
1:09.99 2:19.93 3:32.41 4:38.94
2 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 4:55.09 14
1) Crum, Maddie G 12 2) Quick, Samantha M 12
3) Hartman, Caroline H 12 4) Isaac, Becca M 12
1:08.54 2:20.35 3:35.56 4:55.09
3 City of Richardson-NT 'A' NT 4:55.22 12
1) Taveira, Andressa 12 2) Deaton, Mollie E 12
3) Damon, Alexandra E 11 4) Wineland, Victoria R 12
1:13.73 2:26.64 3:41.55 4:55.22
4 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 5:06.34
1) Gaston, Emilia M 11 2) Arnold, Olivia L 11
3) Eubanks, Avery L 11 4) Rehring, Jaclin R 11
1:16.42 2:34.25 3:52.24 5:06.34
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.49 AA
32.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 28.87 29.01 AA 9
2 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 29.20 29.09 AA 7
3 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 29.65 29.65 AA 6
4 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 30.21 30.03 AA 5
5 Bueter, Elise N 14 LAC-NT 30.82 30.16 AA 4
6 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 31.29 30.29 AA 3
7 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 30.74 30.38 AA 2
8 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 31.50 30.45 AA+ 1
9 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 31.04 30.47 AA
10 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 30.89 30.59 AA
11 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 31.28 30.69 AA
12 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 30.84 30.74 AA
13 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 31.45 30.87 AA
14 Sanford, Ali M 13 COPS-NT 30.05 30.94 AA
15 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 31.15 31.32 AA
16 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 31.54 31.53 A
17 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 32.88 31.57 A
18 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 31.47 31.85 A-
19 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 31.31 32.03 A-
20 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 31.78 32.10 A
20 Larsen, Diana R 13 DM-NT 32.04 32.10 A
22 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 32.67 32.18 A
23 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 32.85 32.19 A
24 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 32.00 32.20 A
25 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 31.98 32.71 A
26 McClure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 32.50 33.13 BB-
BB - Division
1 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT 33.61 32.21 A+ 9
2 Bridwell, Alisha A 14 SWAT-NT 33.85 32.65 A+ 7
3 Slegeir, Lizzie R 13 Classics-NT 33.97 32.69 A+ 6
4 Tennison, Liz J 14 Classics-NT 38.00 33.04 BB 5
5 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 33.26 33.06 BB 4
6 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 33.63 33.17 BB 3
7 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT 35.60 33.57 BB 2
8 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 35.32 34.12 BB 1
9 Moltner, Krystin A 13 COPS-NT 34.90 34.30 BB
10 Orfield, Rachel M 13 Nadadores-NT 33.49 34.41 BB
11 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 34.22 34.48 BB
12 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 33.39 34.55 BB
13 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 36.76 34.80 BB
14 Morris, Jessica N 13 Mst-OK 34.27 35.35 BB
15 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 33.13 35.79 BB
16 Sulin, Danielle M 14 LAC-NT NT 36.95 BB
17 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 35.37 37.32 BB
18 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT NT 40.56 BB
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:08.39 AA
1:11.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 1:02.91 1:02.79 AA 9
2 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 1:02.60 1:03.23 AA 7
3 Baalman, Lauren E 14 Metro-NT 1:04.73 1:04.20 AA 6
4 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 1:05.11 1:05.23 AA 5
5 Bueter, Elise N 14 LAC-NT 1:04.17 1:05.40 AA 4
6 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 1:06.92 1:05.57 AA 3
7 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 1:06.09 1:06.34 AA 2
8 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 1:05.63 1:06.35 AA 1
9 Erdly, Allison C 14 Metro-NT 1:07.06 1:06.92 AA
10 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 1:06.56 1:07.33 AA
11 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 1:06.88 1:07.43 AA
12 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:07.79 1:07.56 AA
13 Hall, Erica M 13 UN-NT 1:05.96 1:07.92 AA
14 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 1:08.40 1:07.94 AA+
15 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 1:08.31 1:08.42 A-
16 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 1:07.96 1:08.60 A-
17 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 1:08.99 1:08.75 A
18 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 1:09.60 1:08.79 A
19 Didier, Paula A 14 COPS-NT 1:08.96 1:08.84 A
20 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 1:07.52 1:08.85 A-
21 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 1:08.57 1:09.04 A
22 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 1:09.78 1:09.09 A
23 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:10.00 1:09.73 A
24 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 1:09.65 1:09.78 A
25 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 1:08.38 1:09.83 A-
26 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 1:10.56 1:09.98 A
27 Wright, Kerry C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:05.37 1:10.41 A-
28 Larsen, Diana R 13 DM-NT 1:11.04 1:10.56 A
29 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 1:11.23 1:10.75 A
30 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 1:09.06 1:11.27 A
31 McClure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 1:09.99 1:12.75 BB-
32 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 1:11.14 1:13.00 BB-
33 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:11.15 1:14.46 BB-
BB - Division
1 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 1:11.78 1:07.24 AA+ 9
2 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT 1:13.02 1:10.27 A+ 7
3 McCune, Diane E 14 Atac-NT NT 1:10.32 A 6
4 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 1:11.47 1:10.39 A+ 5
5 Bridwell, Alisha A 14 SWAT-NT 1:13.29 1:10.52 A+ 4
6 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 1:12.12 1:10.86 A+ 3
7 Keely, Kristen M 13 Metro-NT 1:12.45 1:11.17 A+ 2
8 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 1:13.41 1:11.90 BB 1
9 Dauksavage, Nickie 14 ROCK-NT 1:17.03 1:12.96 BB
10 Tennison, Liz J 14 Classics-NT 1:21.83 1:13.44 BB
11 Orfield, Rachel M 13 Nadadores-NT 1:13.21 1:13.50 BB
12 Slegeir, Lizzie R 13 Classics-NT 1:11.40 1:13.63 BB
13 Moltner, Krystin A 13 COPS-NT 1:19.88 1:13.90 BB
14 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 1:14.49 1:14.61 BB
15 Givonetti, Elise D 14 Metro-NT 1:17.29 1:14.95 BB
16 Bailes, Robyn E 13 Atac-NT 1:14.72 1:14.99 BB
17 Brown, Meredith J 13 Metro-NT 1:13.20 1:15.16 BB
18 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT 1:18.55 1:16.28 BB
19 Shambeck, Lauren K 13 ROCK-NT 1:20.69 1:18.43 BB
20 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 1:18.88 1:18.48 BB
21 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:23.67 1:20.55 BB
22 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 1:23.33 BB
23 Sulin, Danielle M 14 LAC-NT NT 1:27.16 BB
24 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT 1:37.85 1:29.49 BB
25 Kavi, Sunaina S 13 Gar-NT NT 1:31.39 BB
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:26.19 AA
2:32.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 2:18.74 2:16.89 AA 9
1:07.35 2:16.89
2 Baalman, Lauren E 14 Metro-NT 2:20.84 2:18.42 AA 7
1:08.63 2:18.42
3 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 2:16.09 2:18.61 AA 6
1:07.37 2:18.61
4 Bueter, Elise N 14 LAC-NT 2:13.85 2:18.63 AA 5
1:07.81 2:18.63
5 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 2:24.68 2:19.21 AA 4
1:06.74 2:19.21
6 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 2:29.68 2:19.72 AA+ 3
1:07.79 2:19.72
7 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 2:23.88 2:20.94 AA 2
1:09.30 2:20.94
8 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 2:19.54 2:22.17 AA 1
1:07.99 2:22.17
9 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 2:17.79 2:22.92 AA
1:08.75 2:22.92
10 Erdly, Allison C 14 Metro-NT 2:25.37 2:24.90 AA
1:10.21 2:24.90
11 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 2:25.99 2:25.12 AA
1:11.30 2:25.12
12 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 2:26.36 2:25.53 AA+
1:10.49 2:25.53
13 Hall, Erica M 13 UN-NT 2:24.68 2:25.95 AA
1:11.84 2:25.95
14 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 2:22.13 2:26.16 AA
1:10.79 2:26.16
15 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 2:28.78 2:26.33 A
1:11.87 2:26.33
16 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 2:25.99 2:26.87 A-
1:10.62 2:26.87
17 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 2:28.18 2:26.91 A
1:11.46 2:26.91
18 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 2:29.65 2:27.28 A
1:12.74 2:27.28
19 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:25.20 2:27.86 A-
1:11.04 2:27.86
20 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 2:25.60 2:28.24 A-
1:12.09 2:28.24
21 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 2:32.47 2:29.12 A
22 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 2:28.65 2:29.25 A
1:11.55 2:29.25
23 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 2:31.43 2:30.87 A
1:14.52 2:30.87
24 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 2:29.17 2:32.76 BB-
1:12.68 2:32.76
25 Didier, Paula A 14 COPS-NT 2:29.60 2:33.58 BB-
1:12.69 2:33.58
BB - Division
1 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 2:43.69 2:30.69 A+ 9
1:13.24 2:30.69
2 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:35.00 2:31.77 A+ 7
1:13.84 2:31.77
3 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 2:33.03 2:31.88 A+ 6
1:12.88 2:31.88
4 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 2:33.27 2:32.34 A+ 5
1:12.73 2:32.34
5 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT 2:32.92 2:33.08 BB 4
1:15.20 2:33.08
6 Bridwell, Alisha A 14 SWAT-NT 2:38.40 2:33.12 BB 3
1:14.09 2:33.12
7 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 2:45.45 2:35.52 BB 2
1:14.71 2:35.52
8 Brown, Meredith J 13 Metro-NT 2:44.44 2:36.95 BB 1
1:17.24 2:36.95
9 Orfield, Rachel M 13 Nadadores-NT 2:45.00 2:37.39 BB
1:16.25 2:37.39
10 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 2:52.43 2:40.03 BB
1:17.57 2:40.03
11 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:36.10 2:41.18 BB
1:18.74 2:41.18
12 Dauksavage, Nickie 14 ROCK-NT 2:45.00 2:44.47 BB
1:19.51 2:44.47
13 Givonetti, Elise D 14 Metro-NT 2:45.29 2:48.11 BB
1:20.98 2:48.11
14 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 2:50.00 2:48.58 BB
1:17.90 2:48.58
15 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 2:47.90 2:50.19 BB
1:19.70 2:50.19
16 Ryan, Kayla L 14 Metro-NT NT 2:51.66 BB
1:22.13 2:51.66
17 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 3:05.68 2:57.85 BB
1:24.59 2:57.85
18 Shambeck, Lauren K 13 ROCK-NT 2:55.34 2:58.33 BB
1:22.45 2:58.33
19 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 3:03.34 BB
1:27.75 3:03.34
20 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT 3:35.55 3:21.90 BB
1:34.07 3:21.90
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:03.49 AA
5:16.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 5:01.80 4:50.42 AA 9
1:09.48 2:23.69 3:38.62 4:50.42
2 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 4:48.99 4:50.48 AA 7
1:11.50 2:26.00 3:39.95 4:50.48
3 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 4:50.37 4:50.61 AA 6
1:10.70 2:25.31 3:39.57 4:50.61
4 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 5:05.19 4:59.21 AA+ 5
1:10.96 2:27.29 3:43.71 4:59.21
5 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 5:03.78 5:02.50 AA+ 4
1:13.14 2:30.49 3:47.39 5:02.50
6 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 4:55.85 5:04.79 A- 3
1:13.67 2:32.09 3:48.39 5:04.79
7 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 5:04.49 5:09.34 A 2
1:13.11 2:30.98 3:51.17 5:09.34
8 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 5:02.92 5:11.15 A- 1
1:13.77 2:32.70 3:53.20 5:11.15
9 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 5:12.42 5:14.30 A
1:14.57 2:35.05 3:55.56 5:14.30
10 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 5:11.52 5:19.57 BB-
1:13.75 2:35.00 3:57.04 5:19.57
BB - Division
1 Baalman, Lauren E 14 Metro-NT 5:16.74 5:04.05 A+ 9
1:12.87 2:30.91 3:49.33 5:04.05
2 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 5:20.00 5:18.01 BB 7
1:15.92 2:37.51 3:58.09 5:18.01
3 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 5:58.56 5:24.33 BB 6
1:18.47 2:40.59 4:04.27 5:24.33
4 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 5:21.32 5:24.66 BB 5
1:17.77 2:40.24 4:03.81 5:24.66
5 Dauksavage, Nickie 14 ROCK-NT 6:00.67 5:28.95 BB 4
1:19.50 2:43.25 4:08.00 5:28.95
6 Ryan, Kayla L 14 Metro-NT NT 6:03.23 BB 3
1:25.21 2:56.90 6:03.17 6:03.23
7 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 6:00.00 6:11.75 BB 2
1:26.55 3:02.32 4:37.96 6:11.75
8 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 6:44.65 BB 1
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:20.99 13-14 AA
10:47.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 10:18.50 9:56.89 AA 9
2 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 10:20.06 10:09.97 AA 7
3 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 10:30.00 10:11.43 AA+ 6
4 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 10:37.75 10:35.44 A 5
5 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 10:40.00 10:50.06 BB- 4
BB - Division
1 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 10:49.79 10:44.01 A+ 9
2 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 10:58.00 10:45.07 A+ 7
3 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 11:31.35 10:47.18 A+ 6
4 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT NT 10:56.42 BB 5
5 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 11:23.04 11:27.16 BB 4
6 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 11:18.54 12:04.95 BB 3
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:17.09 AA
1:20.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 1:14.08 1:13.91 AA 9
2 Hall, Erica M 13 UN-NT 1:14.93 1:14.97 AA 7
3 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 1:15.20 1:15.71 AA 6
4 Bueter, Elise N 14 LAC-NT 1:11.94 1:16.57 AA 5
5 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 1:11.64 1:16.73 AA 4
6 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 1:17.18 1:16.95 AA+ 3
7 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 1:13.66 1:17.69 A- 2
8 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 1:20.30 1:18.47 A 1
9 Baalman, Lauren E 14 Metro-NT 1:18.69 1:18.59 A
10 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 1:15.87 1:19.05 A-
11 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 1:19.01 1:19.29 A
12 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 1:19.78 1:19.35 A
13 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 1:19.99 1:19.58 A
14 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 1:13.88 1:19.74 A-
15 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 1:20.21 1:20.54 BB-
16 Larsen, Diana R 13 DM-NT 1:20.44 1:21.13 BB-
17 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:18.75 1:21.50 BB-
18 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 1:16.77 1:21.84 BB-
19 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 1:20.07 1:22.61 BB-
20 Wright, Kerry C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:20.07 1:25.53 BB-
BB - Division
1 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:24.00 1:21.24 BB 9
2 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 1:22.62 1:21.74 BB 7
3 McClure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 1:26.00 1:22.06 BB 6
4 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 1:24.75 1:22.43 BB 4.5
4 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 1:25.24 1:22.43 BB 4.5
6 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 1:23.10 1:22.86 BB 3
7 Didier, Paula A 14 COPS-NT 1:20.71 1:22.96 BB 2
8 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 1:21.55 1:23.45 BB 1
9 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 1:25.07 1:24.17 BB
10 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 1:20.56 1:24.23 BB
10 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT 1:26.85 1:24.23 BB
12 Brown, Meredith J 13 Metro-NT 1:21.53 1:24.41 BB
13 Moltner, Krystin A 13 COPS-NT 1:29.29 1:24.48 BB
14 Keely, Kristen M 13 Metro-NT 1:24.10 1:24.72 BB
15 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 1:23.24 1:25.35 BB
16 Orfield, Rachel M 13 Nadadores-NT 1:25.99 1:25.71 BB
17 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 1:30.17 1:25.95 BB
18 Tennison, Liz J 14 Classics-NT 1:32.58 1:26.16 BB
19 Erdly, Allison C 14 Metro-NT 1:27.19 1:26.79 BB
20 McCune, Diane E 14 Atac-NT NT 1:27.68 BB
21 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 1:30.76 1:28.44 BB
22 Givonetti, Elise D 14 Metro-NT NT 1:30.32 BB
23 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 1:33.82 1:31.49 BB
24 Dauksavage, Nickie 14 ROCK-NT 1:27.11 1:31.69 BB
25 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT 1:31.91 1:32.29 BB
26 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:28.35 1:33.20 BB
27 Bailes, Robyn E 13 Atac-NT NT 1:33.62 BB
28 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:32.60 1:35.53 BB
29 Slegeir, Lizzie R 13 Classics-NT 1:31.00 1:37.56 BB
30 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT 1:46.68 1:41.38 BB
31 Shambeck, Lauren K 13 ROCK-NT NT 1:43.85 BB
32 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 1:48.40 BB
33 Kavi, Sunaina S 13 Gar-NT NT 2:18.11 BB
-- Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 1:28.00 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:44.89 13-14 AA
2:51.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 2:45.00 2:37.58 AA+ 9
1:18.47 2:37.58
2 Hall, Erica M 13 UN-NT 2:40.70 2:37.61 AA 7
1:18.22 2:37.61
3 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 2:38.16 2:38.89 AA 6
1:18.20 2:38.89
4 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 2:32.43 2:40.56 AA 5
1:20.10 2:40.56
5 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 2:38.33 2:41.12 AA 4
1:20.23 2:41.12
6 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 2:44.16 2:41.50 AA 3
1:21.15 2:41.50
7 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 2:42.78 2:42.18 AA 2
1:19.58 2:42.18
8 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 2:44.02 2:44.96 A- 1
1:20.58 2:44.96
9 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 2:45.23 2:47.70 A
1:21.51 2:47.70
10 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:48.02 2:47.90 A
1:22.62 2:47.90
11 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 2:40.23 2:48.72 A-
1:22.66 2:48.72
12 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 2:44.73 2:49.17 A-
1:23.31 2:49.17
13 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 2:51.11 2:52.03 BB-
1:25.17 2:52.03
14 Didier, Paula A 14 COPS-NT 2:49.20 2:52.67 BB-
1:23.75 2:52.67
15 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 2:50.99 2:55.63 BB-
1:25.90 2:55.63
BB - Division
1 Baalman, Lauren E 14 Metro-NT 3:06.81 2:47.10 A+ 9
1:23.09 2:47.10
2 Gallegos, Maxie C 14 Nadadores-NT 3:02.00 2:49.27 A+ 7
1:23.21 2:49.27
3 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 3:06.12 2:50.32 A+ 6
1:26.11 2:50.32
4 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT NT 2:51.25 A 5
1:24.29 2:51.25
5 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 2:55.26 2:52.54 BB 4
1:25.74 2:52.54
6 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT NT 2:52.76 BB 3
1:25.17 2:52.76
7 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT NT 2:52.92 BB 2
1:25.40 2:52.92
8 Brown, Meredith J 13 Metro-NT 2:53.01 2:53.26 BB 1
1:25.08 2:53.26
9 McClure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 2:55.00 2:54.87 BB
1:28.06 2:54.87
10 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 3:08.30 2:55.30 BB
1:27.58 2:55.30
11 Keely, Kristen M 13 Metro-NT NT 2:56.76 BB
1:28.19 2:56.76
12 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT NT 2:57.13 BB
1:28.85 2:57.13
13 Tennison, Liz J 14 Classics-NT 3:18.41 2:57.91 BB
1:27.82 2:57.91
14 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT NT 2:58.62 BB
1:28.68 2:58.62
15 Wright, Kerry C 13 Nadadores-NT NT 3:03.86 BB
1:34.01 3:03.86
16 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 2:56.00 3:05.70 BB
1:29.81 3:05.70
17 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 3:15.00 3:07.30 BB
18 Givonetti, Elise D 14 Metro-NT NT 3:12.33 BB
1:34.12 3:12.33
19 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT NT 3:13.65 BB
20 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 3:01.22 3:16.88 BB
1:34.96 3:16.88
21 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 3:17.48 3:23.55 BB
1:40.04 3:23.55
22 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT NT 3:31.46 BB
1:44.25 3:31.46
-- Slegeir, Lizzie R 13 Classics-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:25.39 AA
1:29.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 1:18.20 1:20.46 AA 9
2 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 1:25.26 1:23.58 AA 7
3 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 1:24.36 1:25.10 AA 6
4 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 1:26.73 1:25.50 A 5
5 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 1:27.09 1:26.01 A 4
6 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 1:26.41 1:29.52 BB- 3
7 Daniel, Megan J 13 DM-NT 1:27.06 1:30.17 BB- 2
BB - Division
1 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 1:30.99 1:27.25 A+ 9
2 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:30.72 1:27.69 A+ 7
3 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 1:30.74 1:30.47 BB 6
4 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT NT 1:31.12 BB 5
5 Erdly, Allison C 14 Metro-NT 1:36.59 1:31.78 BB 4
6 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT 1:36.28 1:32.92 BB 3
7 Hall, Erica M 13 UN-NT NT 1:33.31 BB 2
8 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:30.19 1:34.88 BB 1
9 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:39.14 1:35.80 BB
10 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 1:40.00 1:36.31 BB
11 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 1:40.17 1:36.63 BB
12 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 1:41.58 1:38.44 BB
13 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 1:47.34 1:38.94 BB
14 Morris, Jessica N 13 Mst-OK 1:36.60 1:39.29 BB
15 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 1:34.73 1:39.35 BB
16 Shambeck, Lauren K 13 ROCK-NT 1:37.50 1:39.72 BB
17 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:39.88 BB
18 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT 1:38.04 1:40.47 BB
19 Ryan, Kayla L 14 Metro-NT NT 1:42.72 BB
20 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 1:43.49 BB
21 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 1:42.74 1:45.24 BB
22 Dauksavage, Nickie 14 ROCK-NT 1:35.46 1:51.74 BB
-- Sulin, Danielle M 14 LAC-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:03.99 13-14 AA
3:11.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 2:46.62 2:48.02 AA 9
1:22.38 2:48.02
2 Borden, Rachel R 13 DM-NT 3:04.61 2:58.49 AA+ 7
1:26.11 2:58.49
3 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:58.40 2:59.63 AA 6
1:27.94 2:59.63
4 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 3:04.22 3:03.76 AA+ 5
1:29.26 3:03.76
5 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 3:05.29 3:04.55 A 4
1:28.49 3:04.55
6 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 3:04.32 3:04.61 A 3
1:28.99 3:04.61
7 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 3:00.27 3:06.92 A- 2
1:30.90 3:06.92
8 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 3:00.00 3:15.14 BB- 0.5
1:35.58 3:15.14
8 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 3:11.67 3:15.14 BB- 0.5
1:35.63 3:15.14
BB - Division
1 Moltner, Krystin A 13 COPS-NT 3:12.71 3:02.70 AA+ 9
1:28.97 3:02.70
2 Erdly, Allison C 14 Metro-NT 3:12.30 3:14.74 BB 7
1:35.35 3:14.74
3 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 3:16.23 3:15.25 BB 6
1:35.26 3:15.25
4 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT NT 3:17.24 BB 5
1:37.58 3:17.24
5 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT NT 3:18.12 BB 4
1:35.74 3:18.12
6 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 3:14.38 3:18.67 BB 3
1:36.71 3:18.67
7 Tennison, Liz J 14 Classics-NT 3:48.79 3:19.71 BB 2
1:38.04 3:19.71
8 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT 3:18.46 3:19.93 BB 1
1:37.22 3:19.93
9 Bailes, Robyn E 13 Atac-NT 3:24.33 3:20.11 BB
1:32.88 3:20.11
10 Barfield, Bri L 14 DM-NT 3:14.84 3:22.11 BB
1:38.88 3:22.11
11 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 3:30.25 3:23.10 BB
1:38.32 3:23.10
12 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 3:27.98 3:27.15 BB
1:41.27 3:27.15
13 McClure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 3:17.00 3:28.06 BB
1:40.91 3:28.06
14 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 3:30.00 3:29.42 BB
1:40.72 3:29.42
15 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 3:28.57 3:29.59 BB
1:44.66 3:29.59
16 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT 3:29.58 3:33.32 BB
1:42.36 3:33.32
17 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 3:32.34 3:37.09 BB
1:46.21 3:37.09
18 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 3:39.87 BB
1:46.25 3:39.87
19 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT NT 3:44.49 BB
1:47.16 3:44.49
20 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT NT 3:52.17 BB
1:54.08 3:52.17
21 Dauksavage, Nickie 14 ROCK-NT 3:26.02 3:55.95 BB
1:54.57 3:55.95
-- Shambeck, Lauren K 13 ROCK-NT 3:28.25 DQ
1:39.18 DQ
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.39 AA
1:17.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 1:11.15 1:11.28 AA 9
2 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 1:13.40 1:13.27 AA 7
3 Bueter, Elise N 14 LAC-NT 1:12.87 1:14.60 A- 6
4 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 1:15.69 1:15.37 A 5
5 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 1:17.02 1:15.55 A 4
6 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 1:16.95 1:15.91 A 3
7 Baalman, Lauren E 14 Metro-NT 1:16.74 1:16.08 A 2
8 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 1:17.26 1:16.30 A 1
9 Hall, Erica M 13 UN-NT 1:15.03 1:17.42 A
BB - Division
1 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 1:19.99 1:14.46 A+ 9
2 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 1:18.99 1:16.53 A+ 7
3 Monroe, Meredith A 13 DM-NT 1:24.08 1:16.55 A+ 6
4 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 1:19.41 1:17.86 BB 5
5 Orfield, Rachel M 13 Nadadores-NT 1:18.67 1:18.82 BB 4
6 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 1:20.93 1:19.21 BB 3
7 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT NT 1:19.44 BB 2
8 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 1:19.18 1:19.69 BB 1
9 Didier, Paula A 14 COPS-NT 1:23.70 1:20.09 BB
10 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:20.00 1:20.34 BB
11 Erdly, Allison C 14 Metro-NT 1:20.40 1:21.59 BB
12 Keely, Kristen M 13 Metro-NT NT 1:21.99 BB
13 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT NT 1:22.65 BB
14 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 1:25.57 1:23.13 BB
15 Bailes, Robyn E 13 Atac-NT 1:27.68 1:23.61 BB
16 McCune, Diane E 14 Atac-NT NT 1:23.84 BB
17 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 1:22.60 1:24.37 BB
18 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT 1:27.14 1:24.39 BB
19 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:18.87 1:24.58 BB
20 Wright, Kerry C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:18.10 1:26.39 BB
21 Bridwell, Alisha A 14 SWAT-NT 1:22.91 1:26.65 BB
22 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 1:28.00 1:28.12 BB
23 Tennison, Liz J 14 Classics-NT 1:36.66 1:28.23 BB
24 Givonetti, Elise D 14 Metro-NT 1:24.09 1:28.51 BB
25 Larsen, Diana R 13 DM-NT 1:30.00 1:28.89 BB
26 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.70 BB
27 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:35.88 BB
28 Slegeir, Lizzie R 13 Classics-NT 1:26.10 1:37.58 BB
29 Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT 1:40.43 1:39.26 BB
30 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:51.55 1:45.88 BB
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:42.49 13-14 AA
2:49.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 2:36.40 2:46.14 A- 9
1:17.31 2:46.14
2 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 2:49.59 2:50.63 BB- 7
1:21.82 2:50.63
BB - Division
1 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 2:55.04 2:51.24 BB 9
1:23.45 2:51.24
2 Brown, Meredith J 13 Metro-NT 3:03.77 2:57.20 BB 7
1:24.36 2:57.20
3 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:53.78 3:09.50 BB 6
1:30.78 3:09.50
4 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT NT 3:23.76 BB 5
1:34.89 3:23.76
5 Dauksavage, Nickie 14 ROCK-NT 3:33.14 3:38.77 BB 4
1:42.56 3:38.77
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:45.19 AA
2:52.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 2:34.79 2:34.70 AA 9
1:17.09 2:34.70
2 Bueter, Elise N 14 LAC-NT 2:28.03 2:34.78 AA 7
1:14.42 2:34.78
3 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 2:40.24 2:39.17 AA 6
1:19.21 2:39.17
4 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 2:35.88 2:39.46 AA 5
1:17.04 2:39.46
5 Barnett, Caroline 13 DM-NT 2:41.78 2:40.92 AA 4
1:15.45 2:40.92
6 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 2:39.19 2:42.57 AA 3
1:18.62 2:42.57
7 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 2:39.28 2:43.39 AA 2
1:18.16 2:43.39
8 Brown, Lindsay E 14 Metro-NT 2:40.36 2:43.57 AA 1
1:19.01 2:43.57
9 Baalman, Lauren E 14 Metro-NT 2:50.79 2:44.22 AA+
1:18.31 2:44.22
10 Hall, Erica M 13 UN-NT 2:44.37 2:44.30 AA
1:15.64 2:44.30
11 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 2:48.29 2:44.49 AA+
1:17.68 2:44.49
12 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 2:36.80 2:46.34 A-
1:18.82 2:46.34
13 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 2:48.41 2:48.12 A
1:19.55 2:48.12
14 Taylor, Katie A 14 UN-NT 2:48.78 2:50.57 A
1:22.81 2:50.57
15 Didier, Paula A 14 COPS-NT 2:49.01 2:54.23 BB-
1:23.00 2:54.23
16 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:52.08 2:59.02 BB-
1:28.07 2:59.02
-- Bridwell, Alisha A 14 SWAT-NT 2:43.32 DQ
1:28.46 DQ
BB - Division
1 Holcomb, Natalie J 13 Atac-NT 2:57.88 2:45.98 A+ 9
1:20.13 2:45.98
2 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 3:11.63 2:49.05 A+ 7
1:21.22 2:49.05
3 Erdly, Allison C 14 Metro-NT 3:06.79 2:50.28 A+ 6
1:22.52 2:50.28
4 Gregory, Alana L 14 LAC-NT 3:03.51 2:52.15 A+ 5
1:22.07 2:52.15
5 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 2:55.04 2:52.50 BB 4
1:19.81 2:52.50
6 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT 2:58.67 2:52.83 BB 3
1:20.80 2:52.83
7 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 2:55.08 2:53.14 BB 2
1:25.24 2:53.14
8 Sauer, Marion F 14 COR-NT 2:53.83 2:54.11 BB 1
1:22.83 2:54.11
9 Young, Molli M 14 COPS-NT 2:59.49 2:54.17 BB
1:21.42 2:54.17
10 Orfield, Rachel M 13 Nadadores-NT 2:57.67 2:55.53 BB
1:24.01 2:55.53
11 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT NT 2:58.30 BB
1:25.43 2:58.30
12 Brown, Meredith J 13 Metro-NT 3:00.85 2:59.36 BB
1:23.81 2:59.36
13 Gualtieri, Alex 13 COPS-NT 2:57.66 3:01.25 BB
1:27.87 3:01.25
14 Patterson, Haley B 13 Nadadores-NT 3:25.00 3:08.85 BB
1:33.17 3:08.85
15 Givonetti, Elise D 14 Metro-NT NT 3:09.41 BB
1:30.07 3:09.41
16 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 3:10.79 3:11.86 BB
1:31.20 3:11.86
17 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 3:19.20 3:16.98 BB
1:38.51 3:16.98
18 Shambeck, Lauren K 13 ROCK-NT NT 3:25.77 BB
1:44.98 3:25.77
19 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 3:28.49 BB
1:43.39 3:28.49
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:48.09 13-14 AA
6:03.19 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Bueter, Elise N 14 LAC-NT 5:15.73 5:23.19 AA 9
2 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 5:25.11 5:24.42 AA 7
3 Dennis, Emily C 14 Atac-NT 5:28.59 5:29.39 AA 6
4 Maxvill, Caroline 13 COR-NT 5:46.42 5:34.50 AA 5
5 Hempleman, Kristen 14 Metro-NT 5:44.03 5:38.22 AA 4
6 Stevens, Alicia R 13 Atac-NT 5:37.50 5:38.59 AA 3
7 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 5:51.35 5:47.51 AA+ 2
8 Grubb, Meredith E 14 DM-NT 5:50.15 5:51.94 A 1
9 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 5:59.70 6:08.76 BB-
BB - Division
1 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 6:23.72 5:48.24 A+ 9
2 Thompson, Bailey A 13 COR-NT NT 5:55.29 A 7
3 Moltner, Krystin A 13 COPS-NT 6:17.89 5:58.14 A+ 6
4 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT NT 6:06.25 BB 5
5 Zalewski, Maggie S 13 COPS-NT NT 6:06.54 BB 4
6 Borgstede, Carrie 13 GCAT-NT 6:03.90 6:09.43 BB 3
7 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 6:13.02 6:09.57 BB 2
8 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT NT 6:56.03 BB 1
9 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT NT 6:56.70 BB
-- Navidad, Cecille I 14 MARS-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metroplex Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 4:26.55 18
1) Erdly, Allison C 14 2) Brown, Lindsay E 14
3) Hempleman, Kristen B 14 4) Baalman, Lauren E 14
1:07.24 2:13.64 3:22.76 4:26.55
2 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 4:31.81 14
1) Holcomb, Natalie J 13 2) Harvey, Francie M 14
3) Stevens, Alicia R 13 4) Dennis, Emily C 14
1:05.68 2:14.25 3:24.56 4:31.81
3 City OF Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 4:47.93 12
1) Gualtieri, Alex 13 2) Chillemi, Tiffany L 13
3) Zalewski, Maggie S 13 4) Didier, Paula A 14
1:14.56 2:25.93 3:37.53 4:47.93
4 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT 4:53.00
1) Gentry, Casey N 14 2) Gentry, Courtney N 14
3) McCune, Diane E 14 4) Bailes, Robyn E 13
1:10.89 2:30.65 3:37.94 4:53.00
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.99 AA
32.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Watson, Sarah E 15 Fast-NT 28.83 28.57 AA 9
2 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 30.87 29.52 AA 7
3 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 28.99 29.85 AA 6
4 Gunning, Kate O 15 DM-NT 28.93 29.96 AA 5
5 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 29.47 30.39 AA 4
6 Browning, Amy K 15 Fast-NT 29.75 30.57 AA 3
7 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 31.48 30.62 AA+ 2
8 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 30.21 30.72 AA 1
9 Oehlers, Vanessa E 18 COR-NT 29.19 30.91 AA
10 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 31.59 31.21 A
11 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 30.46 31.23 A-
12 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 32.23 32.12 A
13 Murphy, Madison B 16 DM-NT 31.00 32.36 A
BB - Division
1 Isbell, Amy M 15 Atac-NT 35.09 31.68 A+ 9
2 Rogers, Audrey J 16 DM-NT 32.72 32.80 BB 7
3 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 33.00 32.90 BB 6
4 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 34.00 33.16 BB 5
5 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 34.46 33.80 BB 4
6 Walling, Whitney M 15 Atac-NT 35.09 34.68 BB 3
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.19 AA
1:10.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Watson, Sarah E 15 Fast-NT 1:04.24 1:02.97 AA 9
2 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 1:03.29 1:03.75 AA 7
3 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 1:01.67 1:04.11 AA 6
4 Browning, Amy K 15 Fast-NT 1:02.94 1:04.17 AA 5
5 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 1:05.74 1:04.99 AA 4
6 Cummings, Kristen 16 ROCK-NT 1:05.96 1:05.94 AA 3
7 Gunning, Kate O 15 DM-NT 1:04.78 1:06.18 AA 2
8 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:05.31 1:06.25 AA 1
9 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 1:08.17 1:06.60 AA+
10 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 1:06.69 1:07.01 AA
11 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 1:06.16 1:07.04 AA
12 Oehlers, Vanessa E 18 COR-NT 1:03.52 1:07.71 A-
13 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 Fast-NT 1:07.95 1:07.75 A
14 Lustig, Kim A 16 Metro-NT 1:07.30 1:08.13 A
15 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:09.50 1:08.23 A
16 Hinds, Hillary J 16 Megalodons-NT 1:05.54 1:08.48 A-
17 Warren, Lynnsey N 17 Metro-NT 1:07.35 1:08.66 A
18 Marshall, Reagan L 15 Atac-NT 1:08.00 1:09.38 A
19 Murphy, Madison B 16 DM-NT 1:10.00 1:13.81 BB-
BB - Division
1 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 1:10.23 1:10.28 BB 9
2 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 1:12.02 1:10.65 BB 7
3 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 1:10.28 1:10.75 BB 6
4 Hilleman, Jena R 16 ROCK-NT 1:10.80 1:11.05 BB 5
5 Rogers, Audrey J 16 DM-NT 1:14.73 1:11.06 BB 4
6 Isbell, Amy M 15 Atac-NT 1:15.89 1:11.11 BB 3
7 Weaver, Melissa S 16 UN-NT 1:10.91 1:11.99 BB 2
8 Jongewaard, Chelse 15 Atac-NT 1:11.38 1:12.02 BB 1
9 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 1:10.44 1:12.05 BB
10 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 1:14.29 1:12.24 BB
11 Makke, Susan 15 Gar-NT 1:13.03 1:12.99 BB
12 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 1:11.22 1:13.01 BB
13 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 1:14.75 1:13.86 BB
14 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 1:17.18 1:15.78 BB
15 Walling, Whitney M 15 Atac-NT 1:15.89 1:16.94 BB
16 Riddle, Meghan J 15 Metro-NT 1:15.89 1:20.36 BB
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:23.19 AA
2:29.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Browning, Amy K 15 Fast-NT 2:14.68 2:16.09 AA 9
1:07.14 2:16.09
2 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 2:14.43 2:16.13 AA 7
1:06.94 2:16.13
3 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 2:23.53 2:21.00 AA+ 6
1:10.35 2:21.00
4 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 2:19.49 2:21.02 AA 5
1:08.23 2:21.02
5 Lustig, Kim A 16 Metro-NT 2:23.28 2:21.57 AA+ 4
1:08.68 2:21.57
6 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 2:22.48 2:21.59 AA 3
1:09.49 2:21.59
7 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 2:18.99 2:21.85 AA 2
1:08.62 2:21.85
8 Peppard, Sharon I 17 Metro-NT 2:20.00 2:21.90 AA 1
1:08.24 2:21.90
9 Gunning, Kate O 15 DM-NT 2:21.44 2:23.39 A-
1:10.15 2:23.39
10 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 2:25.43 2:23.56 A
1:09.87 2:23.56
11 Cummings, Kristen 16 ROCK-NT 2:25.33 2:23.88 A
1:10.86 2:23.88
12 Hite, Tori L 16 ROCK-NT 2:24.48 2:23.94 A
1:10.81 2:23.94
13 Marshall, Reagan L 15 Atac-NT 2:25.60 2:25.29 A
1:11.71 2:25.29
14 Oehlers, Vanessa E 18 COR-NT 2:19.87 2:27.89 A-
1:10.39 2:27.89
15 Rogers, Julie B 16 Atac-NT 2:29.03 2:29.08 A
1:12.66 2:29.08
16 Hilleman, Jena R 16 ROCK-NT 2:25.00 2:31.69 BB-
1:13.29 2:31.69
17 Miller, Brittany L 17 DM-NT 2:27.38 2:36.78 BB-
1:15.90 2:36.78
BB - Division
1 Warren, Lynnsey N 17 Metro-NT 2:32.20 2:27.21 A+ 9
1:10.74 2:27.21
2 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 2:40.31 2:29.83 BB 7
1:12.33 2:29.83
3 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 2:30.26 2:31.57 BB 6
1:13.36 2:31.57
4 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 2:32.37 2:31.65 BB 5
8.60 2:31.65
5 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 2:34.69 2:34.01 BB 4
1:14.60 2:34.01
6 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 2:29.60 2:35.15 BB 3
1:14.26 2:35.15
7 Makke, Susan 15 Gar-NT 2:32.39 2:35.69 BB 2
1:15.29 2:35.69
8 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 2:41.00 2:46.45 BB 1
1:20.84 2:46.45
9 Riddle, Meghan J 15 Metro-NT NT 3:00.96 BB
1:25.01 3:00.96
-- Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:30.66 DQ
1:11.53 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:59.79 AA
5:12.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 4:51.21 4:48.89 AA 9
1:10.56 2:23.82 3:37.22 4:48.89
2 Browning, Amy K 15 Fast-NT 4:43.84 4:50.12 AA 7
1:09.28 2:23.54 3:37.31 4:50.12
3 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 4:39.65 4:56.21 AA 6
1:10.54 2:24.83 3:40.33 4:56.21
4 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 4:54.47 4:57.77 AA 5
1:10.91 2:28.01 3:43.85 4:57.77
5 Lustig, Kim A 16 Metro-NT 5:02.75 4:58.32 AA+ 4
1:12.32 2:28.23 3:44.35 4:58.32
6 Gunning, Kate O 15 DM-NT 5:11.98 4:58.47 AA+ 3
1:12.74 2:29.01 3:45.24 4:58.47
7 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 5:09.10 5:01.44 A 2
1:12.87 2:30.64 3:46.62 5:01.44
8 Peppard, Sharon I 17 Metro-NT 4:59.30 5:02.01 A- 1
1:12.33 2:29.03 3:45.59 5:02.01
BB - Division
1 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 5:20.30 5:10.48 A+ 9
1:13.01 2:31.27 3:50.80 5:10.48
2 Warren, Lynnsey N 17 Metro-NT 5:21.17 5:13.12 BB 7
1:14.76 2:35.42 3:56.26 5:13.12
3 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 5:14.72 5:13.17 BB 6
1:14.41 2:32.94 3:53.33 5:13.17
4 Rogers, Julie B 16 Atac-NT NT 5:21.19 BB 5
1:16.20 2:04.18 2:37.10 5:21.19
5 Hilleman, Jena R 16 ROCK-NT 6:00.00 5:22.18 BB 4
1:18.63 2:40.98 4:02.72 5:22.18
6 Makke, Susan 15 Gar-NT 5:19.78 5:29.56 BB 3
1:18.70 2:41.47 4:06.18 5:29.56
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:15.19 15&O AA
10:41.89 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 10:24.96 9:57.01 AA+ 9
2 Oehlers, Vanessa E 18 COR-NT 10:27.17 10:31.46 A 7
3 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 10:03.78 10:40.07 A- 6
BB - Division
1 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 11:00.00 10:39.44 A+ 9
2 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 11:00.78 10:58.35 BB 7
3 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 11:51.57 11:11.31 BB 6
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:15.39 AA
1:18.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Watson, Sarah E 15 Fast-NT 1:11.99 1:10.64 AA 9
2 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 1:12.05 1:15.92 A- 7
3 Oehlers, Vanessa E 18 COR-NT 1:11.11 1:15.95 A- 6
4 Marshall, Reagan L 15 Atac-NT 1:15.55 1:17.95 A 5
5 Gunning, Kate O 15 DM-NT 1:15.47 1:18.20 A 4
6 Loy, Rebecca R 15 LAC-NT 1:18.53 1:19.02 BB- 3
7 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:18.16 1:19.79 BB- 2
8 Warren, Lynnsey N 17 Metro-NT 1:17.60 1:20.54 BB- 1
9 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 1:13.63 1:21.68 BB-
10 Murphy, Madison B 16 DM-NT 1:17.00 1:22.89 BB-
11 Browning, Amy K 15 Fast-NT 1:16.71 1:23.31 BB-
12 Banks, Diane E 17 Megalodons-NT 1:16.74 1:23.34 BB-
BB - Division
1 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 1:19.96 1:17.00 A+ 9
2 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 1:18.93 1:17.60 A+ 7
3 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 1:19.76 1:19.30 BB 6
4 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 1:19.58 1:19.68 BB 5
5 Rogers, Audrey J 16 DM-NT 1:19.44 1:21.98 BB 4
6 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:20.40 1:22.59 BB 3
7 Isbell, Amy M 15 Atac-NT 1:25.29 1:23.71 BB 2
8 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 1:20.49 1:24.20 BB 1
9 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 1:24.21 1:24.71 BB
10 Makke, Susan 15 Gar-NT 1:23.00 1:24.90 BB
11 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 1:24.33 1:25.23 BB
12 Hilleman, Jena R 16 ROCK-NT 1:20.00 1:26.42 BB
13 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 1:24.68 1:26.72 BB
14 Lustig, Kim A 16 Metro-NT 1:23.80 1:27.00 BB
15 Walling, Whitney M 15 Atac-NT 1:25.29 1:29.67 BB
16 Riddle, Meghan J 15 Metro-NT 1:25.29 1:30.32 BB
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:40.59 15&O AA
2:47.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 2:34.48 2:39.80 AA 9
1:18.49 2:39.80
2 Gunning, Kate O 15 DM-NT 2:42.49 2:41.99 A 7
1:19.98 2:41.99
3 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 2:44.04 2:43.15 A 6
1:19.36 2:43.15
4 Marshall, Reagan L 15 Atac-NT 2:45.36 2:44.81 A 5
1:20.33 2:44.81
5 Loy, Rebecca R 15 LAC-NT 2:45.69 2:44.85 A 4
1:20.73 2:44.85
6 Oehlers, Vanessa E 18 COR-NT 2:32.23 2:47.06 A- 3
1:19.90 2:47.06
7 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 2:44.34 2:48.68 BB- 2
1:20.63 2:48.68
8 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 2:39.58 2:51.27 BB- 1
1:23.94 2:51.27
BB - Division
1 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 2:51.22 2:43.87 A+ 9
1:21.89 2:43.87
2 Warren, Lynnsey N 17 Metro-NT 2:48.27 2:48.23 BB 7
1:22.45 2:48.23
3 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:52.11 2:49.26 BB 6
1:23.78 2:49.26
4 Weaver, Melissa S 16 UN-NT 3:00.00 2:52.29 BB 5
1:24.54 2:52.29
5 Murphy, Madison B 16 DM-NT 2:48.00 2:53.25 BB 4
1:23.43 2:53.25
6 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 Fast-NT NT 2:55.23 BB 3
1:25.31 2:55.23
7 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 2:48.49 2:55.46 BB 2
1:27.21 2:55.46
8 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 3:01.07 2:57.11 BB 1
1:27.05 2:57.11
9 Makke, Susan 15 Gar-NT 2:56.86 2:57.15 BB
1:27.68 2:57.15
10 Rogers, Audrey J 16 DM-NT 2:58.62 2:58.78 BB
1:27.68 2:58.78
11 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 2:55.39 3:01.05 BB
1:29.23 3:01.05
12 Walling, Whitney M 15 Atac-NT 3:01.49 3:09.57 BB
1:33.15 3:09.57
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:24.09 AA
1:27.79 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 1:19.36 1:23.50 AA 9
2 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 1:24.31 1:24.48 A 7
3 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 1:24.88 1:25.32 A 6
4 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 1:22.60 1:26.13 A- 5
5 Loy, Rebecca R 15 LAC-NT 1:27.01 1:28.01 BB- 4
6 Peppard, Sharon I 17 Metro-NT 1:23.95 1:28.70 BB- 3
7 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 1:27.68 1:33.56 BB- 2
BB - Division
1 Weaver, Melissa S 16 UN-NT NT 1:21.78 AA 9
2 Lustig, Kim A 16 Metro-NT 1:28.61 1:29.38 BB 7
3 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 1:29.50 1:29.76 BB 6
4 Marshall, Reagan L 15 Atac-NT 1:30.25 1:30.12 BB 5
5 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 1:33.02 1:30.49 BB 4
6 Isbell, Amy M 15 Atac-NT 1:35.09 1:31.64 BB 3
7 Hite, Tori L 16 ROCK-NT 1:30.38 1:34.27 BB 2
8 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 1:35.58 1:35.07 BB 1
9 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 1:35.52 1:35.24 BB
10 Miller, Brittany L 17 DM-NT 1:27.96 1:35.93 BB
11 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:35.22 1:37.45 BB
12 Riddle, Meghan J 15 Metro-NT 1:35.09 1:40.02 BB
13 Hilleman, Jena R 16 ROCK-NT NT 1:41.38 BB
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:00.59 15&O AA
3:08.49 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weaver, Melissa S 16 UN-NT 2:54.11 2:53.56 AA 9
1:22.78 2:53.56
2 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 3:01.41 2:59.04 AA+ 7
1:26.87 2:59.04
3 Loy, Rebecca R 15 LAC-NT 3:07.57 2:59.83 AA+ 6
1:27.55 2:59.83
4 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 3:01.13 3:01.17 A 5
1:28.79 3:01.17
5 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 3:05.79 3:02.34 A 4
1:29.72 3:02.34
6 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 2:53.48 3:03.31 A- 3
1:28.04 3:03.31
7 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 3:07.79 3:08.85 BB- 2
1:32.19 3:08.85
BB - Division
1 Lustig, Kim A 16 Metro-NT 3:10.12 3:12.70 BB 9
1:33.09 3:12.70
2 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 3:23.05 3:17.97 BB 7
1:36.68 3:17.97
3 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 3:16.62 3:19.00 BB 6
1:36.36 3:19.00
4 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 3:28.45 3:25.07 BB 5
1:39.86 3:25.07
-- Riddle, Meghan J 15 Metro-NT NT DQ
1:44.27 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.89 AA
1:16.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Turner, Nicole P 15 ROCK-NT 1:13.14 1:12.91 A 9
2 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 1:15.68 1:13.09 A 7
3 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 1:13.48 1:14.47 A 6
4 Cummings, Kristen 16 ROCK-NT 1:14.48 1:14.82 A 5
5 Browning, Amy K 15 Fast-NT 1:13.55 1:15.24 A 4
BB - Division
1 Weaver, Melissa S 16 UN-NT 1:22.00 1:18.08 BB 9
2 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:21.27 1:18.35 BB 7
3 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 1:19.78 1:18.67 BB 6
4 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 1:20.23 1:19.65 BB 5
5 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT NT 1:20.01 BB 4
6 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:20.30 1:20.44 BB 3
7 Fordyce, Mysha F 15 Fast-NT NT 1:21.90 BB 2
8 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT NT 1:28.57 BB 1
9 Riddle, Meghan J 15 Metro-NT NT 1:32.33 BB
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:37.79 15&O AA
2:44.69 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 2:23.58 2:33.02 AA 9
1:12.43 2:33.02
2 Cummings, Kristen 16 ROCK-NT 2:36.77 2:35.09 AA 7
1:13.96 2:35.09
BB - Division
1 Hilleman, Jena R 16 ROCK-NT 3:02.00 3:01.78 BB 9
1:28.81 3:01.78
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:41.09 AA
2:48.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 2:26.64 2:36.75 AA 9
1:15.91 2:36.75
2 Peppard, Sharon I 17 Metro-NT 2:36.65 2:40.58 AA 7
1:17.39 2:40.58
3 Buckingham, Kaitli 15 COR-NT 2:40.97 2:40.95 AA 6
1:18.12 2:40.95
4 Marshall, Reagan L 15 Atac-NT 2:47.55 2:43.60 A 5
1:18.54 2:43.60
5 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 2:42.96 2:45.39 A 4
1:15.61 2:45.39
6 Bishop, Meredith L 15 Fast-NT 2:46.11 2:45.93 A 3
1:24.35 2:45.93
7 Loy, Rebecca R 15 LAC-NT 2:46.43 2:48.94 BB- 2
1:20.66 2:48.94
8 Hilleman, Jena R 16 ROCK-NT 2:47.00 2:55.36 BB- 1
1:23.44 2:55.36
BB - Division
1 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 2:49.12 2:43.74 A+ 9
1:18.85 2:43.74
2 Weaver, Melissa S 16 UN-NT NT 2:46.06 A 7
1:21.52 2:46.06
3 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 2:48.26 2:46.98 A+ 6
1:21.50 2:46.98
4 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 2:52.66 2:47.88 A+ 5
1:22.44 2:47.88
5 Hite, Tori L 16 ROCK-NT 2:48.28 2:48.56 BB 4
1:21.98 2:48.56
6 Warren, Lynnsey N 17 Metro-NT 2:50.14 2:48.86 BB 3
1:20.97 2:48.86
7 Lustig, Kim A 16 Metro-NT 2:50.23 2:49.39 BB 2
1:25.38 2:49.39
8 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:56.57 2:52.50 BB 1
1:20.83 2:52.50
9 Bridwell, Amber K 15 SWAT-NT 2:48.92 2:53.45 BB
1:01.12 2:53.45
10 Cummings, Kristen 16 ROCK-NT 2:55.93 2:55.42 BB
1:21.91 2:55.42
11 Panos, Laura E 15 Metro-NT 3:06.17 2:55.80 BB
1:24.30 2:55.80
12 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 2:53.47 2:57.89 BB
1:28.14 2:57.89
13 Rogers, Julie B 16 Atac-NT 3:00.00 2:57.97 BB
1:27.23 2:57.97
14 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 2:54.73 2:58.81 BB
1:25.40 2:58.81
15 Koke, Kendra C 16 Fast-NT 2:57.55 2:59.89 BB
1:27.72 2:59.89
16 Riddle, Meghan J 15 Metro-NT NT 3:07.85 BB
1:27.75 3:07.85
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:42.69 15&O AA
5:57.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 5:13.45 5:23.16 AA 9
2 Norton, Brittany L 15 Atac-NT 5:47.89 5:37.95 AA+ 7
3 Marshall, Reagan L 15 Atac-NT 5:46.00 5:44.71 A 6
4 Silver, Tifanie K 16 COR-NT 5:50.23 5:54.58 A 5
BB - Division
1 Loy, Rebecca R 15 LAC-NT 6:21.67 5:48.48 A+ 9
2 Platts, Molly M 15 Atac-NT 6:00.79 5:55.28 A+ 7
3 Utz, Jay A 15 COPS-NT 6:06.48 6:18.74 BB 6
4 Marshall, Maggie L 15 DM-NT 6:28.53 6:20.49 BB 5
5 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT NT 6:33.80 BB 4
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 4:44.98 18
1) Norton, Brittany L 15 2) Platts, Molly M 15
3) Marshall, Reagan L 15 4) Walling, Whitney M 15
1:06.40 2:19.32 3:26.16 4:44.98
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.79 AA
36.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT 35.32 34.87 A 9
2 Martinez, Esteban 8 SWAT-NT 34.40 37.99 BB- 7
BB - Division
1 Moltner, Scott W 9 COPS-NT 36.66 36.13 A+ 9
2 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 37.68 37.84 BB 7
3 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 37.75 38.04 BB 6
4 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 40.39 38.12 BB 5
5 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 40.93 38.21 BB 4
6 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 38.59 38.29 BB 3
7 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 37.98 38.61 BB 2
8 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 43.88 40.85 BB 1
9 Weaver, Garrison G 9 COR-NT 39.41 40.89 BB
10 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 39.04 42.64 BB
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:17.19 AA
1:20.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 UN-NT 1:19.76 1:17.62 A 9
2 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 1:16.11 1:17.84 A- 7
3 Moltner, Scott W 9 COPS-NT 1:20.05 1:18.75 A 6
BB - Division
1 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT 1:21.67 1:19.95 A+ 9
2 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 1:23.84 1:23.19 BB 7
3 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 1:27.26 1:23.49 BB 6
4 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 1:56.02 1:24.57 BB 5
5 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 1:28.42 1:24.73 BB 4
6 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 1:36.02 1:28.94 BB 3
7 Weaver, Garrison G 9 COR-NT 1:28.00 1:29.20 BB 2
8 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 1:31.09 1:29.57 BB 1
9 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 1:29.95 1:31.53 BB
10 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT NT 1:33.20 BB
11 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:33.22 1:33.75 BB
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:45.29 AA
2:52.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 2:49.92 2:53.03 BB- 9
1:28.37 2:53.03
BB - Division
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 UN-NT 2:55.95 2:49.37 A+ 9
1:22.89 2:49.37
2 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 2:58.55 2:55.35 BB 7
1:28.15 2:55.35
3 Gnoza, Hunter J 9 SWAT-NT NT 2:57.15 BB 6
1:25.00 2:57.15
4 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 3:09.69 2:57.98 BB 5
1:27.42 2:57.98
5 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT 3:02.28 2:59.70 BB 4
1:27.87 2:59.70
6 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 3:06.95 3:06.32 BB 3
1:29.34 3:06.32
7 Weaver, Garrison G 9 COR-NT 3:14.72 3:06.55 BB 2
1:30.84 3:06.55
8 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 3:21.72 3:06.97 BB 1
1:34.49 3:06.97
9 Truong, Andrew T 10 COPS-NT 3:09.00 3:10.77 BB
1:31.94 3:10.77
10 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 3:13.99 3:15.67 BB
1:35.56 3:15.67
11 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT NT 3:22.89 BB
1:38.34 3:22.89
12 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 3:26.33 3:23.31 BB
1:39.65 3:23.31
13 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 3:26.15 3:23.63 BB
1:36.94 3:23.63
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:51.49 AA
6:06.79 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 6:52.69 6:07.99 BB 9
1:28.68 3:03.05 4:33.10 6:07.99
2 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 6:09.55 6:10.37 BB 7
1:27.76 3:01.34 4:29.80 6:10.37
3 Gnoza, Hunter J 9 SWAT-NT NT 6:14.87 BB 6
1:28.10 3:05.65 6:14.87
4 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT NT 6:21.00 BB 5
1:31.17 3:07.82 4:45.30 6:21.00
5 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT NT 6:31.32 BB 4
1:30.26 3:10.96 4:53.37 6:31.32
6 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 6:44.03 BB 3
1:36.92 3:21.85 5:05.18 6:44.03
7 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT NT 6:46.17 BB 2
1:36.68 3:23.66 5:09.00 6:46.17
8 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT NT 7:06.56 BB 1
1:39.62 3:28.99 5:20.37 7:06.56
9 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT NT 7:12.32 BB
1:39.19 3:30.27 5:22.64 7:12.32
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
42.09 AA
44.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 41.63 40.98 AA 9
2 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 44.19 44.27 BB- 7
3 Truong, Andrew T 10 COPS-NT 43.58 44.72 BB- 6
BB - Division
1 Gnoza, Hunter J 9 SWAT-NT NT 43.93 A 9
2 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 45.94 44.48 BB 7
3 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 47.40 44.57 BB 6
4 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 46.40 45.86 BB 5
5 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT 45.42 46.62 BB 4
6 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 48.02 47.62 BB 3
7 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 45.12 47.80 BB 2
8 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 46.24 49.68 BB 1
9 Weaver, Garrison G 9 COR-NT 50.74 50.12 BB
10 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT NT 51.72 BB
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:29.49 AA
1:33.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 UN-NT 1:29.99 1:27.60 AA+ 9
2 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 1:28.04 1:27.80 AA 7
BB - Division
1 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 1:35.29 1:35.37 BB 9
2 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 1:43.37 1:37.79 BB 7
3 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT 1:37.52 1:39.31 BB 6
4 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 1:39.65 1:39.79 BB 5
5 Moltner, Scott W 9 COPS-NT 1:45.82 1:41.49 BB 4
6 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 1:39.10 1:42.53 BB 3
7 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:40.76 1:44.01 BB 2
8 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 1:46.07 1:45.03 BB 1
9 Weaver, Garrison G 9 COR-NT 1:52.22 1:47.36 BB
10 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 1:50.01 1:48.38 BB
11 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 1:52.94 1:50.34 BB
-- Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 1:41.20 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.29 AA
48.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT 47.61 46.70 A 9
BB - Division
1 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 52.45 46.97 A+ 9
2 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 51.72 49.03 BB 7
3 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT NT 49.79 BB 6
4 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 55.09 51.98 BB 5
5 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 56.28 54.62 BB 4
6 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 54.57 55.74 BB 3
7 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 1:07.30 59.25 BB 2
8 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT NT 59.46 BB 1
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:41.39 AA
1:45.99 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Truong, Andrew T 10 COPS-NT 1:36.68 1:40.65 AA 9
2 Hall, Evan H 10 COPS-NT 1:44.64 1:43.50 A 7
3 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT 1:42.66 1:43.64 A 6
BB - Division
1 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 1:53.50 1:43.44 A+ 9
2 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 1:51.61 1:49.79 BB 7
3 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 1:59.79 1:53.24 BB 6
4 Gnoza, Hunter J 9 SWAT-NT NT 1:53.27 BB 5
5 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 1:56.52 1:53.65 BB 4
6 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:57.36 1:55.67 BB 3
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.99 AA
40.99 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 UN-NT 38.93 39.44 A- 9
BB - Division
1 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 42.06 41.91 BB 9
2 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 47.73 44.73 BB 7
3 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 51.00 45.41 BB 6
4 Moltner, Scott W 9 COPS-NT 51.74 46.99 BB 5
5 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 49.12 47.69 BB 4
6 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT NT 50.05 BB 3
7 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 51.55 51.22 BB 2
8 Borden, Jonathan H 10 DM-NT NT 51.51 BB 1
9 Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT 52.43 52.06 BB
10 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 51.23 52.48 BB
11 Weaver, Garrison G 9 COR-NT 55.25 53.17 BB
12 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 56.62 56.76 BB
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:31.59 AA
1:37.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 UN-NT 1:30.07 1:35.17 A- 9
2 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 1:29.69 1:38.79 BB- 7
BB - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:50.23 BB 9
2 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 2:09.15 1:52.76 BB 7
3 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT NT 2:25.63 BB 6
-- Noble, Marc R 10 Classics-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:10.29 AA
3:18.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Dwyer, Cameron J 10 UN-NT 3:13.43 3:14.02 A 9
1:34.72 3:14.02
2 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 3:18.89 3:19.04 BB- 7
1:37.19 3:19.04
BB - Division
1 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT NT 3:23.66 BB 9
1:40.33 3:23.66
2 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 3:22.18 3:26.89 BB 7
1:41.86 3:26.89
3 Gnoza, Hunter J 9 SWAT-NT NT 3:29.48 BB 6
1:40.42 3:29.48
4 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT NT 3:29.69 BB 5
1:42.60 3:29.69
5 Truong, Andrew T 10 COPS-NT NT 3:37.83 BB 4
1:52.41 3:37.83
6 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 3:58.83 3:49.06 BB 3
1:55.92 3:49.06
7 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT NT 3:55.45 BB 2
1:56.22 3:55.45
-- Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 3:40.22 DQ
1:57.32 DQ
-- Weaver, Garrison G 9 COR-NT NT DQ
1:57.38 DQ
-- Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 3:35.64 DQ
1:46.18 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.69 AA
33.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 28.50 27.57 AA 9
2 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 30.20 28.91 AA 7
3 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 30.03 30.17 AA 6
4 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 30.69 30.75 AA 5
5 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 31.60 31.14 AA 4
6 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 32.15 31.78 A 3
7 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 32.80 32.94 A 2
8 Martinez, Hugo 11 SWAT-NT 31.89 33.22 BB- 0.5
8 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 31.87 33.22 BB- 0.5
10 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 32.06 33.32 BB-
11 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 33.00 33.50 BB-
-- Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 32.75 DQ
BB - Division
1 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT 35.79 32.73 A+ 9
2 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 34.50 33.77 BB 7
3 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 33.82 34.01 BB 6
4 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 35.11 34.21 BB 5
5 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 34.70 35.21 BB 4
6 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT 45.10 35.23 BB 3
7 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 35.59 35.38 BB 2
8 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 37.16 35.92 BB 1
9 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 35.10 36.16 BB
10 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 36.08 36.55 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:08.59 AA
1:11.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 1:02.13 1:01.22 AA 9
2 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 1:03.35 1:03.44 AA 7
3 Jordan, Hamilton M 12 COPS-NT 1:06.13 1:04.47 AA 6
4 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 1:11.10 1:06.91 AA+ 5
5 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 1:09.45 1:08.59 AA+ 4
6 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 1:09.00 1:11.40 A 3
7 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 1:11.39 1:11.54 A 2
8 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 1:09.74 1:11.92 BB- 1
9 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 1:11.39 1:12.64 BB-
10 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 1:07.81 1:13.39 BB-
11 Martinez, Hugo 11 SWAT-NT 1:10.50 1:14.80 BB-
BB - Division
1 Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 1:15.38 1:09.60 A+ 9
2 Clark-Fernandez, K 12 ROCK-NT 1:16.02 1:09.74 A+ 7
3 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT 1:20.00 1:11.70 BB 6
4 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 1:14.14 1:12.01 BB 5
5 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.52 1:12.42 BB 4
6 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 1:13.54 1:12.72 BB 3
7 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.03 1:14.40 BB 2
8 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT 1:17.59 1:15.81 BB 1
9 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 1:16.33 1:16.88 BB
10 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT NT 1:16.98 BB
11 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 1:15.39 1:18.03 BB
12 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 1:21.33 1:18.96 BB
13 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 1:17.54 1:19.39 BB
14 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.93 1:19.51 BB
15 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 1:20.00 1:20.58 BB
16 Brown, Douglass G 11 UN-NT 1:22.23 1:20.80 BB
17 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 1:13.15 1:21.24 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:29.69 AA
2:36.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 2:18.30 2:15.92 AA 9
1:05.88 2:15.92
2 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 2:21.41 2:17.83 AA 7
1:07.24 2:17.83
3 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 2:29.10 2:28.64 AA 6
1:12.21 2:28.64
4 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 2:30.90 2:30.41 A 5
1:10.98 2:30.41
5 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 2:34.10 2:30.64 A 4
1:12.73 2:30.64
6 Veazey, Caleb P 11 DM-NT 2:33.96 2:34.26 A 3
1:15.10 2:34.26
7 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 2:32.38 2:34.42 A 2
1:14.36 2:34.42
8 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 2:34.38 2:35.24 A 1
1:16.25 2:35.24
9 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 2:32.00 2:35.34 A
1:14.24 2:35.34
10 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 2:31.48 2:50.97 BB-
1:20.01 2:50.97
BB - Division
1 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 2:40.15 2:26.51 AA+ 9
1:10.63 2:26.51
2 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 2:36.55 2:35.69 A+ 7
1:12.58 2:35.69
3 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 2:39.29 2:37.72 BB 6
1:18.66 2:37.72
4 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 3:01.97 2:39.26 BB 5
1:15.61 2:39.26
5 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 2:42.24 2:40.85 BB 4
1:15.41 2:40.85
6 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 2:48.30 2:42.00 BB 3
1:16.56 2:42.00
7 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT 2:49.29 2:42.37 BB 2
1:18.43 2:42.37
8 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 2:52.53 2:47.71 BB 1
1:21.83 2:47.71
9 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 2:47.38 2:49.14 BB
1:19.86 2:49.14
10 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 2:53.00 2:52.56 BB
1:23.49 2:52.56
11 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 2:40.57 2:53.07 BB
1:21.37 2:53.07
12 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:53.33 BB
1:24.20 2:53.33
13 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 2:49.29 2:56.09 BB
1:24.42 2:56.09
14 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:46.64 2:56.61 BB
1:25.77 2:56.61
15 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 3:05.35 3:05.67 BB
1:28.91 3:05.67
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:17.09 AA
5:30.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 4:46.52 4:57.33 AA 9
1:09.81 2:26.08 3:43.47 4:57.33
2 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 5:11.09 5:25.85 A- 7
1:18.63 2:42.34 4:05.71 5:25.85
3 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 5:28.34 5:30.15 A 6
1:20.86 2:46.91 4:10.77 5:30.15
BB - Division
1 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 5:39.39 5:38.52 BB 9
1:15.59 2:43.50 4:12.19 5:38.52
2 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 5:37.95 5:43.19 BB 7
1:22.18 2:52.06 4:21.04 5:43.19
3 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT NT 5:49.23 BB 6
1:23.75 2:53.71 4:22.42 5:49.23
4 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 5:58.87 5:52.68 BB 5
1:26.93 2:59.06 4:28.96 5:52.68
5 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 5:55.95 6:00.55 BB 4
1:26.24 2:57.49 4:30.89 6:00.55
6 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 5:58.39 6:04.02 BB 3
1:25.11 2:58.30 4:31.09 6:04.02
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:19.59 11-12 AA
11:49.09 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 10:07.08 9:50.08 AA 9
BB - Division
1 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 12:14.84 11:50.41 BB 9
2 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 12:00.30 11:56.60 BB 7
3 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 12:18.11 12:28.75 BB 6
4 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 12:08.30 12:47.79 BB 5
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.99 AA
38.79 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 34.47 32.84 AA 9
2 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 37.20 35.65 AA+ 7
3 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 37.33 37.18 A 6
4 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 37.56 37.42 A 5
5 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 37.63 37.86 A 4
6 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 37.52 38.25 A 3
7 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 38.00 38.29 A 2
8 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 36.47 39.54 BB- 1
9 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 38.65 41.19 BB-
BB - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 40.48 35.74 AA+ 9
2 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT NT 37.69 A 7
3 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT NT 39.25 BB 6
4 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 45.25 40.78 BB 5
5 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 41.28 40.79 BB 4
6 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 41.43 41.89 BB 3
7 Veazey, Caleb P 11 DM-NT 43.57 41.98 BB 2
8 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT NT 42.07 BB 1
9 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 42.16 42.82 BB
10 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 44.60 42.84 BB
11 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 42.08 43.49 BB
12 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT NT 43.72 BB
13 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 45.63 44.20 BB
14 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 42.22 44.74 BB
15 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 44.49 44.83 BB
16 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 46.98 45.24 BB
16 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 46.42 45.24 BB
18 Brown, Douglass G 11 UN-NT 45.84 46.93 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:19.69 AA
1:23.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 1:12.91 1:11.93 AA 9
2 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 1:21.05 1:18.20 AA+ 7
3 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 1:18.14 1:18.85 AA 6
4 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 1:20.96 1:19.83 A 5
5 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 1:21.31 1:20.59 A 4
6 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 1:23.49 1:21.56 A 3
7 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 1:21.58 1:23.70 BB- 2
8 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 1:23.00 1:26.16 BB- 1
9 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 1:18.15 1:26.37 BB-
10 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 1:21.10 1:26.74 BB-
BB - Division
1 Jordan, Hamilton M 12 COPS-NT 1:31.08 1:17.21 AA+ 9
2 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:24.00 1:26.30 BB 7
3 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:26.36 1:26.42 BB 6
4 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 1:32.27 1:28.27 BB 5
5 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 1:27.32 1:29.37 BB 4
6 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT 1:43.82 1:30.78 BB 3
7 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 1:31.39 1:31.83 BB 2
8 Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 1:35.79 1:32.43 BB 1
9 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:42.51 1:33.35 BB
10 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 1:31.38 1:33.72 BB
11 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 1:33.01 1:33.73 BB
12 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 1:31.63 1:33.78 BB
13 Burlingame, Brando 12 Gar-NT 1:34.10 1:33.99 BB
14 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 1:35.29 1:34.27 BB
15 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 1:24.59 1:34.88 BB
16 Martinez, Hugo 11 SWAT-NT 1:28.50 1:35.12 BB
17 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT 1:36.00 1:35.79 BB
18 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:37.22 1:37.24 BB
19 Brown, Douglass G 11 UN-NT 1:38.21 1:41.68 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:53.99 AA
3:01.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 2:36.47 2:40.18 AA 9
1:18.60 2:40.18
2 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 2:55.86 2:52.65 AA+ 7
1:26.06 2:52.65
3 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 2:51.55 2:53.63 AA 6
1:24.95 2:53.63
4 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 3:01.24 3:03.70 BB- 5
1:31.30 3:03.70
5 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:56.08 3:05.49 BB- 4
1:31.89 3:05.49
6 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 2:59.00 3:06.47 BB- 3
1:33.12 3:06.47
7 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 2:48.16 3:09.02 BB- 2
1:31.75 3:09.02
BB - Division
1 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT NT 2:45.61 AA 9
1:21.55 2:45.61
2 Clark-Fernandez, K 12 ROCK-NT 3:12.09 2:48.83 AA+ 7
1:25.42 2:48.83
3 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT NT 2:58.08 A 6
1:28.24 2:58.08
4 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 3:07.74 3:08.80 BB 5
1:34.70 3:08.80
5 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 3:16.69 3:11.36 BB 4
1:35.13 3:11.36
6 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT NT 3:13.36 BB 3
1:35.51 3:13.36
7 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:13.92 BB 2
1:35.74 3:13.92
8 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 3:16.69 3:15.06 BB 1
1:37.05 3:15.06
9 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT NT 3:17.29 BB
1:36.91 3:17.29
10 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:27.25 BB
1:42.42 3:27.25
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.19 AA
43.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 36.62 36.37 AA 9
2 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 40.48 39.86 AA 7
3 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 40.87 40.92 AA 6
4 Clark-Fernandez, K 12 ROCK-NT 42.07 42.18 A 5
5 Jordan, Hamilton M 12 COPS-NT 41.57 42.22 A 4
6 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 43.00 44.64 BB- 3
7 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 39.71 45.28 BB- 2
BB - Division
1 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 45.04 43.87 BB 9
2 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 45.03 44.27 BB 7
3 Brown, Douglass G 11 UN-NT 43.90 44.68 BB 6
4 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 45.73 45.19 BB 5
5 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 46.29 45.82 BB 4
6 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 47.25 46.18 BB 3
7 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 48.34 46.84 BB 2
8 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT 47.29 46.96 BB 1
9 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 47.59 47.09 BB
10 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 48.49 47.20 BB
11 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 47.18 47.80 BB
12 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT 1:05.75 49.52 BB
13 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 49.21 50.06 BB
14 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 49.71 52.17 BB
15 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 50.00 54.38 BB
-- Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 53.42 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.59 AA
1:33.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 1:17.51 1:23.95 AA 9
2 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 1:28.78 1:27.44 AA 7
3 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 1:31.70 1:27.96 AA+ 6
4 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 1:31.27 1:29.20 AA+ 5
5 Brown, Douglass G 11 UN-NT 1:33.48 1:34.41 BB- 4
6 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 1:26.03 1:40.58 BB- 3
BB - Division
1 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 1:40.00 1:34.25 BB 9
2 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 1:35.90 1:36.31 BB 7
3 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 1:40.01 1:37.91 BB 6
4 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 1:37.65 1:38.55 BB 5
5 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 1:36.49 1:38.81 BB 4
6 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT NT 1:40.29 BB 3
7 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:38.15 1:43.03 BB 2
8 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 1:42.58 1:43.75 BB 1
9 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 1:47.50 1:44.21 BB
10 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 1:42.29 1:44.27 BB
11 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 1:38.93 1:46.38 BB
12 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 1:45.34 1:49.19 BB
13 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 1:49.13 1:49.70 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:12.79 AA
3:21.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 3:01.33 3:02.64 AA 9
1:27.78 3:02.64
2 Clark-Fernandez, K 12 ROCK-NT 3:16.19 3:06.88 AA+ 7
1:33.69 3:06.88
3 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 3:16.40 3:10.44 AA+ 6
1:33.14 3:10.44
4 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 3:10.82 3:11.55 AA 5
1:32.74 3:11.55
5 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 3:06.03 3:34.28 BB- 4
1:42.95 3:34.28
BB - Division
1 Brown, Douglass G 11 UN-NT 3:22.01 3:18.40 A+ 9
1:37.21 3:18.40
2 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 3:24.01 3:27.67 BB 7
1:42.27 3:27.67
3 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 3:24.65 3:28.37 BB 6
1:42.08 3:28.37
4 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 3:34.91 3:28.52 BB 5
1:42.34 3:28.52
5 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 3:31.17 3:30.56 BB 4
1:41.63 3:30.56
6 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 3:37.99 3:38.00 BB 3
1:41.94 3:38.00
7 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT NT 3:49.54 BB 2
1:50.39 3:49.54
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
34.99 AA
36.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Jordan, Hamilton M 12 COPS-NT 31.94 32.45 AA 9
2 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 33.36 32.72 AA 7
3 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 34.75 33.58 AA 6
4 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 35.02 34.76 AA+ 5
5 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 35.31 34.95 AA+ 4
6 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 35.60 36.53 A 3
7 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 36.45 37.07 BB- 2
8 Reagan, Josh T 12 SWAT-NT 35.00 37.33 BB- 1
BB - Division
1 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 37.48 34.32 AA+ 9
2 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 37.94 37.13 BB 7
3 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 40.19 37.36 BB 6
4 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 38.89 37.60 BB 5
5 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT 45.58 38.65 BB 4
6 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 38.00 38.77 BB 3
7 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 42.08 39.60 BB 2
8 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 39.41 39.68 BB 1
9 Martinez, Hugo 11 SWAT-NT 38.37 39.88 BB
10 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 43.22 40.11 BB
11 Nieves, Francis J 12 Fast-NT 41.52 40.63 BB
12 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT 43.69 41.46 BB
13 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 39.65 41.81 BB
14 Williamson, Anthon 11 Atac-NT 40.18 43.04 BB
15 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 42.00 45.23 BB
16 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 47.79 47.18 BB
17 Shafer, Phillip M 11 Atac-NT 45.91 48.55 BB
-- Burlingame, Brando 12 Gar-NT 41.59 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:18.49 AA
1:22.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 1:11.66 1:10.19 AA 9
2 Jordan, Hamilton M 12 COPS-NT 1:11.48 1:11.62 AA 7
3 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT 1:18.97 1:17.62 AA+ 6
4 Veazey, Caleb P 11 DM-NT 1:19.02 1:19.74 A 5
5 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 1:21.18 1:23.35 BB- 4
6 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 1:19.70 1:23.39 BB- 3
BB - Division
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 1:23.28 1:14.02 AA+ 9
2 Clark-Fernandez, K 12 ROCK-NT 1:32.45 1:22.44 A+ 7
3 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 1:28.19 1:23.46 BB 6
4 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:24.38 BB 5
5 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 1:25.80 1:25.82 BB 4
6 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT NT 1:27.38 BB 3
7 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:27.84 BB 2
8 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 1:30.69 1:28.49 BB 1
9 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:29.17 1:28.68 BB
10 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 1:26.81 1:31.13 BB
11 Palmer, Andrew C 12 SWAT-NT 1:35.00 1:37.94 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:54.59 AA
3:02.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Veazey, Caleb P 11 DM-NT 2:55.53 2:53.86 AA+ 9
1:21.18 2:53.86
BB - Division
1 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 3:02.83 3:03.65 BB 9
1:25.89 3:03.65
2 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT NT 3:07.74 BB 7
1:29.34 3:07.74
3 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 3:15.26 3:24.61 BB 6
1:33.47 3:24.61
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:50.19 AA
2:58.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Michaels, David M 12 Atac-NT 2:46.27 2:33.87 AA 9
1:16.70 2:33.87
2 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 2:38.47 2:34.03 AA 7
1:13.89 2:34.03
3 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT 2:54.51 2:54.60 A 6
1:25.43 2:54.60
-- Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 2:56.62 DQ
1:24.11 DQ
BB - Division
1 Barak, OR 12 Fast-NT 3:08.34 2:50.70 A+ 9
1:19.53 2:50.70
2 Wu, Michael Y 12 COR-NT NT 2:51.39 A 7
1:23.86 2:51.39
3 Gregory, Wilbur M 11 LAC-NT 2:59.99 2:54.50 A+ 6
1:25.71 2:54.50
4 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT 3:07.36 2:58.48 BB 5
1:21.95 2:58.48
5 Yang, Kevin 11 COR-NT 3:04.98 2:58.80 BB 4
1:23.65 2:58.80
6 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT 3:08.78 2:59.05 BB 3
1:27.40 2:59.05
7 Brown, Jake W 11 LAC-NT 3:01.97 3:00.37 BB 2
1:25.80 3:00.37
8 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 3:20.86 3:03.23 BB 1
1:24.39 3:03.23
9 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT 3:13.89 3:06.12 BB
1:30.38 3:06.12
10 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 3:08.84 3:09.26 BB
1:29.67 3:09.26
11 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:10.36 BB
1:32.70 3:10.36
12 Rogers, Cody W 11 MARS-NT 3:13.63 3:12.33 BB
1:33.05 3:12.33
13 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 3:17.21 3:13.14 BB
1:37.13 3:13.14
14 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 3:15.01 3:15.22 BB
1:37.59 3:15.22
15 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 3:13.89 3:18.24 BB
1:35.29 3:18.24
16 Brown, Douglass G 11 UN-NT 3:21.73 3:18.77 BB
1:45.01 3:18.77
17 Michaels, Chris A 11 Atac-NT 3:13.89 3:22.81 BB
1:38.09 3:22.81
18 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 3:20.11 3:26.99 BB
1:45.13 3:26.99
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:08.29 11-12 AA
6:24.29 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Zhou, Charles X 12 COR-NT 5:33.62 5:29.89 AA 9
BB - Division
1 Norton, William C 12 Atac-NT NT 6:15.29 A 9
2 Moon, Austin M 12 GCAT-NT NT 6:20.61 A 7
3 Yates, Cameron W 12 COR-NT NT 6:22.36 A 6
4 Taylor, Jacob L 11 UN-NT 6:26.51 6:22.80 A+ 5
5 Antkowski, Connor 11 COR-NT NT 6:28.12 BB 4
6 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 6:36.74 6:39.49 BB 3
7 Scott, Jacob A 12 WFAC-NT 6:44.06 6:49.29 BB 2
8 Saliba, Nicholas J 11 DM-NT 6:57.29 7:05.68 BB 1
-- Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Richardson-NT 'A' NT 4:36.43 18
1) Antkowski, Connor M 11 2) Wan, Jonathan A 12
3) Yang, Kevin 11 4) Zhou, Charles X 12
1:10.09 2:19.99 3:30.91 4:36.43
2 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 4:53.30 14
1) Michaels, David M 12 2) Norton, William C 12
3) Michaels, Chris A 11 4) Shafer, Phillip M 11
1:02.61 2:14.45 3:31.85 4:53.30
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.39 AA
30.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 27.12 27.23 AA 9
2 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 27.59 27.62 AA 7
3 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT 27.74 27.82 AA 6
4 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 27.44 27.85 AA 5
5 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 27.74 27.88 AA 4
6 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 28.81 28.31 AA 3
7 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 28.15 28.34 AA 2
8 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 28.44 28.39 AA 1
9 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 28.12 28.93 AA
10 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 28.89 28.95 AA
11 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 29.30 28.98 AA
12 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 29.02 29.10 AA
13 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 30.41 29.28 AA+
14 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 UN-NT 30.28 29.67 A
15 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT 30.69 30.18 A
16 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 29.71 30.32 A
17 Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT 29.39 30.34 A-
18 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 30.33 30.41 A
19 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 30.03 30.54 A
BB - Division
1 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 30.76 30.55 A+ 9
2 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 31.38 31.08 BB 7
3 Wojcik, JJ J 14 Nadadores-NT 31.33 31.18 BB 6
4 Krywalski, Bobby W 13 SWAT-NT 32.19 31.20 BB 5
5 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 31.57 31.30 BB 4
6 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 32.79 31.31 BB 3
7 Harris, Matthew R 13 Atac-NT 34.59 32.59 BB 2
8 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 34.73 32.91 BB 1
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:03.89 AA
1:06.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 59.19 59.48 AA 9
2 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 1:00.42 59.88 AA 7
3 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 1:01.56 1:00.64 AA 6
4 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT 1:00.69 1:00.71 AA 5
5 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 1:01.03 1:01.30 AA 4
6 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 1:01.73 1:01.52 AA 3
7 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 1:03.43 1:02.02 AA 2
8 Allen, Brooks A 14 LAC-NT 1:03.99 1:02.62 AA+ 1
9 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 1:05.98 1:03.28 AA+
10 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 1:04.62 1:03.68 AA+
10 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 1:03.10 1:03.68 AA
12 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 1:03.62 1:04.19 A-
13 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 1:02.67 1:04.28 A-
14 Brickey, Matthew D 13 Fast-NT 1:05.85 1:04.72 A
15 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 UN-NT 1:04.35 1:04.74 A
16 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 1:05.53 1:06.05 A
17 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 1:04.49 1:06.11 A
18 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 1:05.44 1:06.17 A
19 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 1:05.78 1:06.35 A
20 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 1:06.12 1:07.71 BB-
21 Banks, Daniel H 14 Megalodons-NT 1:01.91 1:08.16 BB-
22 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 1:06.36 1:08.81 BB-
-- Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT 1:06.13 DQ
BB - Division
1 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 1:07.83 1:05.05 A+ 9
2 Steenberge, Brier 14 Fast-NT 1:09.47 1:07.05 BB 7
3 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT 1:12.59 1:07.23 BB 6
4 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 1:08.23 1:08.36 BB 5
5 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 1:07.40 1:08.49 BB 4
6 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 1:11.57 1:08.50 BB 3
7 Rau, Tony C 13 COPS-NT 1:09.34 1:09.01 BB 2
8 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 1:15.00 1:09.89 BB 1
9 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 UN-NT 1:08.13 1:10.10 BB
10 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 1:08.99 1:11.04 BB
11 Wojcik, JJ J 14 Nadadores-NT 1:07.00 1:11.06 BB
12 Krywalski, Bobby W 13 SWAT-NT 1:11.17 1:12.93 BB
13 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:15.98 1:15.33 BB
14 Harris, Matthew R 13 Atac-NT 1:18.20 1:15.36 BB
15 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT NT 1:24.73 BB
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:18.99 AA
2:24.99 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 2:08.93 2:07.91 AA 9
1:02.40 2:07.91
2 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 2:12.55 2:09.67 AA 7
1:02.73 2:09.67
3 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 2:12.23 2:09.74 AA 6
1:02.97 2:09.74
4 Allen, Brooks A 14 LAC-NT 2:13.51 2:11.85 AA 5
1:05.69 2:11.85
5 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 2:18.09 2:12.13 AA 4
1:03.97 2:12.13
6 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 2:15.57 2:12.50 AA 3
1:04.87 2:12.50
7 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT 2:20.50 2:15.47 AA+ 2
1:06.23 2:15.47
8 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 2:18.63 2:16.21 AA 1
1:04.70 2:16.21
9 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 2:15.09 2:16.95 AA
1:06.59 2:16.95
10 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 2:13.00 2:17.52 AA
1:06.27 2:17.52
11 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 2:20.20 2:18.73 AA+
1:07.26 2:18.73
12 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 2:15.91 2:18.85 AA
1:08.16 2:18.85
13 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 2:23.32 2:18.93 AA+
1:07.50 2:18.93
14 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 2:22.57 2:20.38 A
1:07.38 2:20.38
15 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 2:22.10 2:21.98 A
1:09.36 2:21.98
16 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 2:20.73 2:22.18 A
1:09.64 2:22.18
17 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 UN-NT 2:22.04 2:25.05 BB-
1:10.92 2:25.05
18 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 2:22.53 2:25.13 BB-
1:11.19 2:25.13
BB - Division
1 Brickey, Matthew D 13 Fast-NT 2:25.25 2:20.52 A+ 9
1:08.02 2:20.52
2 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 2:25.43 2:21.78 A+ 7
1:07.26 2:21.78
3 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:27.62 2:22.18 A+ 6
1:08.48 2:22.18
4 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 2:27.39 2:23.00 A+ 5
1:08.93 2:23.00
5 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 2:26.89 2:24.49 A+ 4
1:09.50 2:24.49
6 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 2:27.30 2:24.66 A+ 3
1:10.59 2:24.66
7 Rowland, Jay D 14 COR-NT 2:28.35 2:25.52 BB 2
1:09.49 2:25.52
8 Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT 2:26.93 2:26.44 BB 1
1:11.77 2:26.44
9 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 2:27.41 2:26.63 BB
1:10.39 2:26.63
10 Steenberge, Brier 14 Fast-NT 2:26.66 2:28.08 BB
1:11.02 2:28.08
11 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 2:32.51 2:28.59 BB
1:12.36 2:28.59
12 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 2:33.13 2:28.62 BB
1:12.81 2:28.62
13 Rau, Tony C 13 COPS-NT 2:33.54 2:29.57 BB
1:13.48 2:29.57
14 Gnoza, Jeremiah D 13 SWAT-NT NT 2:32.64 BB
1:11.42 2:32.64
15 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 2:37.00 2:36.40 BB
1:15.38 2:36.40
16 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 2:32.97 2:37.24 BB
1:14.98 2:37.24
17 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 2:48.56 2:40.32 BB
1:15.97 2:40.32
18 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT NT 2:42.98 BB
1:17.70 2:42.98
19 Krywalski, Bobby W 13 SWAT-NT 2:42.96 2:43.54 BB
1:18.48 2:43.54
20 Dunton, Ben M 14 SWAT-NT 2:57.23 2:51.68 BB
1:23.14 2:51.68
21 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT NT 3:22.17 BB
1:36.44 3:22.17
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:52.89 AA
5:05.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 4:37.51 4:32.18 AA 9
1:07.03 2:15.91 3:24.27 4:32.18
2 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 5:04.06 4:38.21 AA+ 7
1:04.87 2:15.30 3:27.07 4:38.21
3 Allen, Brooks A 14 LAC-NT 4:45.65 4:41.05 AA 6
1:07.95 2:20.67 3:31.24 4:41.05
4 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 4:55.26 4:41.84 AA+ 5
1:07.49 2:19.94 3:32.05 4:41.84
5 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 4:48.59 4:52.69 AA 4
1:10.89 2:25.91 3:40.10 4:52.69
6 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 4:55.55 4:52.79 AA+ 3
1:11.59 2:26.02 3:40.74 4:52.79
7 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 5:03.05 4:55.44 A 2
1:12.14 2:27.55 3:42.39 4:55.44
8 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 5:02.74 5:09.00 BB- 1
1:12.99 2:32.60 3:52.35 5:09.00
BB - Division
1 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT NT 4:54.76 A 9
1:10.78 2:25.43 3:40.81 4:54.76
2 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 5:10.04 4:56.52 A+ 7
1:09.21 2:25.33 3:42.31 4:56.52
3 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 5:11.38 4:57.89 A+ 6
1:09.00 2:26.28 3:43.55 4:57.89
4 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT NT 5:03.73 A 5
1:11.20 2:28.56 3:48.52 5:03.73
5 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 5:11.31 5:07.02 BB 4
1:12.55 2:32.11 3:50.76 5:07.02
6 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 5:17.37 5:07.42 BB 3
1:14.34 2:33.16 3:51.70 5:07.42
7 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT NT 5:08.15 BB 2
1:13.07 2:32.30 3:50.80 5:08.15
8 Rowland, Jay D 14 COR-NT 5:21.83 5:23.50 BB 1
1:15.38 2:39.12 4:01.47 5:23.50
9 Gnoza, Jeremiah D 13 SWAT-NT NT 5:33.62 BB
1:13.50 2:39.10 4:07.50 5:33.62
10 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 5:31.09 5:36.01 BB
1:16.73 2:42.70 4:09.71 5:36.01
11 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT NT 5:37.15 BB
1:19.68 2:47.45 4:13.07 5:37.15
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:04.99 13-14 AA
10:31.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 9:19.58 9:24.36 AA 9
2 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 9:19.00 9:27.95 AA 7
3 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 9:19.67 9:30.73 AA 6
4 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 10:27.33 9:31.50 AA+ 5
5 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 10:09.33 9:32.65 AA+ 4
6 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 10:02.29 9:50.49 AA 3
7 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 10:07.04 9:52.44 AA+ 2
8 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 9:45.91 10:12.37 A- 1
BB - Division
1 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 10:51.99 10:09.91 A+ 9
2 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT NT 10:11.66 A 7
3 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 10:40.20 10:32.83 BB 6
4 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 11:43.02 11:26.51 BB 5
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:12.39 AA
1:15.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 1:09.95 1:10.41 AA 9
2 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 1:08.12 1:11.10 AA 7
3 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT 1:11.78 1:11.94 AA 6
4 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 1:12.28 1:12.83 A- 5
5 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 1:12.24 1:13.46 A- 4
6 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 1:13.50 1:14.27 A 3
7 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 1:12.17 1:14.44 A- 2
8 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 1:13.74 1:14.45 A 1
9 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 1:15.09 1:14.72 A
10 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 1:12.79 1:15.27 A
11 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 1:13.40 1:15.38 A
12 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 UN-NT 1:14.21 1:18.45 BB-
BB - Division
1 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 1:16.97 1:13.24 A+ 9
2 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 1:15.84 1:18.10 BB 7
3 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 1:17.36 1:18.60 BB 6
4 Wojcik, JJ J 14 Nadadores-NT NT 1:18.90 BB 5
5 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 1:19.32 1:19.28 BB 4
6 Steenberge, Brier 14 Fast-NT 1:18.58 1:19.43 BB 3
7 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 1:15.89 1:20.72 BB 2
8 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 1:18.29 1:20.79 BB 1
9 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT 1:17.59 1:21.31 BB
10 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 1:20.46 1:22.07 BB
11 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 1:19.82 1:22.37 BB
12 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 UN-NT 1:25.05 1:23.27 BB
13 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 1:18.33 1:25.29 BB
14 Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT 1:21.54 1:25.47 BB
15 Harris, Matthew R 13 Atac-NT 1:28.45 1:26.36 BB
16 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:30.85 1:26.57 BB
17 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 1:27.89 1:29.09 BB
18 Krywalski, Bobby W 13 SWAT-NT 1:29.30 1:32.17 BB
19 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT NT 1:46.34 BB
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:35.39 13-14 AA
2:42.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 2:30.43 2:33.44 AA 9
1:15.51 2:33.44
2 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT 2:35.29 2:35.31 AA 7
1:15.41 2:35.31
3 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 2:37.42 2:35.97 A 6
1:17.46 2:35.97
4 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 2:35.80 2:37.43 A 5
1:18.00 2:37.43
5 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 2:35.50 2:40.22 A 4
1:19.15 2:40.22
BB - Division
1 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT NT 2:37.08 A 9
1:16.81 2:37.08
2 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:56.47 2:39.28 A+ 7
1:17.97 2:39.28
3 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 2:56.46 2:43.74 BB 6
1:23.06 2:43.74
4 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 2:49.00 2:44.92 BB 5
1:22.54 2:44.92
5 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 2:44.40 2:45.68 BB 4
1:22.16 2:45.68
6 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 UN-NT NT 2:51.95 BB 3
1:23.11 2:51.95
7 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 2:48.21 2:55.46 BB 2
1:24.72 2:55.46
8 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 2:57.22 2:57.07 BB 1
1:25.75 2:57.07
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.09 AA
1:23.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 1:15.86 1:16.60 AA 9
2 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 1:15.89 1:16.77 AA 7
3 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 1:22.11 1:21.53 A 6
4 Brickey, Matthew D 13 Fast-NT 1:23.03 1:21.58 A 5
5 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 1:23.05 1:23.83 BB- 4
BB - Division
1 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 1:24.59 1:21.84 A+ 9
2 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 1:26.68 1:22.50 A+ 7
3 Allen, Brooks A 14 LAC-NT 1:26.69 1:22.60 A+ 6
4 Wojcik, JJ J 14 Nadadores-NT 1:25.84 1:23.84 BB 5
5 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 1:26.32 1:25.56 BB 4
6 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 1:29.88 1:25.69 BB 3
7 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT NT 1:25.88 BB 2
8 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 1:25.87 1:25.96 BB 1
9 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 1:24.10 1:26.02 BB
10 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 1:26.72 1:26.23 BB
11 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 1:48.57 1:26.59 BB
12 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 1:29.99 1:26.61 BB
13 Rau, Tony C 13 COPS-NT 1:28.00 1:27.52 BB
14 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 1:39.00 1:28.38 BB
15 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 1:31.10 1:28.66 BB
16 Gnoza, Jeremiah D 13 SWAT-NT NT 1:28.72 BB
17 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 UN-NT 1:27.63 1:28.86 BB
18 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 1:24.00 1:29.19 BB
19 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 1:32.14 1:29.82 BB
20 Harris, Matthew R 13 Atac-NT 1:41.06 1:30.36 BB
21 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 1:24.16 1:30.89 BB
22 Rowland, Jay D 14 COR-NT NT 1:32.21 BB
23 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 1:31.21 1:32.87 BB
24 Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:33.57 BB
25 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 UN-NT 1:34.18 1:35.50 BB
26 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:40.09 1:36.89 BB
27 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT NT 1:38.13 BB
28 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 1:33.12 1:38.37 BB
29 Krywalski, Bobby W 13 SWAT-NT 1:31.60 1:39.41 BB
30 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 1:38.56 1:40.66 BB
31 Dunton, Ben M 14 SWAT-NT 1:44.77 1:43.62 BB
-- Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 1:34.02 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:54.79 13-14 AA
3:02.39 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 2:40.38 2:44.52 AA 9
1:21.32 2:44.52
2 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 2:38.76 2:44.98 AA 7
1:20.35 2:44.98
3 Allen, Brooks A 14 LAC-NT 2:49.78 2:54.87 A- 6
1:24.16 2:54.87
4 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 2:57.81 2:57.10 A 5
1:24.38 2:57.10
5 Brickey, Matthew D 13 Fast-NT 2:59.58 2:57.39 A 4
1:25.86 2:57.39
6 Brickey, Mark A 14 Fast-NT 3:00.21 2:59.30 A 3
1:27.34 2:59.30
7 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 3:00.90 3:12.28 BB- 2
1:32.89 3:12.28
8 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 2:35.39 3:27.92 BB- 1
1:40.34 3:27.92
BB - Division
1 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 3:04.73 2:57.07 A+ 9
1:26.68 2:57.07
2 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 3:10.51 3:00.23 A+ 7
1:27.68 3:00.23
3 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT NT 3:04.33 BB 6
1:28.03 3:04.33
4 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 3:12.26 3:04.97 BB 5
1:30.19 3:04.97
5 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 3:06.27 3:05.25 BB 4
1:28.95 3:05.25
6 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 3:09.08 3:06.74 BB 3
1:30.92 3:06.74
7 Rau, Tony C 13 COPS-NT 3:07.78 3:08.11 BB 2
1:30.65 3:08.11
8 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT NT 3:10.28 BB 1
1:31.08 3:10.28
9 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 3:14.22 3:10.36 BB
1:33.64 3:10.36
10 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT NT 3:11.01 BB
1:33.63 3:11.01
11 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 3:22.85 3:12.05 BB
1:33.68 3:12.05
12 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 3:35.00 3:15.11 BB
1:34.74 3:15.11
13 Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT NT 3:17.10 BB
1:36.36 3:17.10
14 Krywalski, Bobby W 13 SWAT-NT 3:33.82 3:36.83 BB
1:42.16 3:36.83
15 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT NT 3:39.95 BB
1:47.16 3:39.95
16 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT NT 3:43.14 BB
1:46.08 3:43.14
-- Wojcik, JJ J 14 Nadadores-NT 3:12.00 DQ
1:32.95 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.59 AA
1:12.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 1:05.27 1:04.37 AA 9
2 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 1:08.70 1:08.41 AA 7
3 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 1:07.36 1:09.20 AA 6
4 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 1:10.55 1:09.39 AA+ 5
5 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT 1:09.67 1:10.16 A 4
6 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 1:11.08 1:10.20 A 3
7 Palmer, Alexander 13 SWAT-NT 1:08.49 1:11.98 A- 2
BB - Division
1 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT NT 1:11.32 A 9
2 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 1:15.70 1:14.12 BB 7
3 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT NT 1:15.03 BB 6
4 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 1:15.71 1:15.72 BB 5
5 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 1:16.59 1:16.46 BB 4
6 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 UN-NT 1:23.87 1:18.85 BB 3
7 Rau, Tony C 13 COPS-NT 1:29.58 1:19.55 BB 2
8 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 UN-NT NT 1:19.79 BB 1
9 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 2:13.71 1:21.04 BB
10 Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT 1:19.67 1:21.96 BB
11 Brickey, Matthew D 13 Fast-NT NT 1:22.72 BB
12 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 1:26.93 1:37.06 BB
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:34.79 13-14 AA
2:41.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 2:30.96 2:24.67 AA 9
1:08.45 2:24.67
2 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 2:33.63 2:30.20 AA 7
1:10.64 2:30.20
3 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 2:28.64 2:30.91 AA 6
1:11.83 2:30.91
4 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 2:35.67 2:34.36 AA+ 5
1:11.38 2:34.36
5 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 2:36.11 2:35.87 A 4
1:13.68 2:35.87
6 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:36.77 2:39.74 A 3
1:15.29 2:39.74
BB - Division
1 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 2:43.87 2:48.60 BB 9
1:20.70 2:48.60
2 Rowland, Jay D 14 COR-NT NT 2:53.72 BB 7
1:21.14 2:53.72
3 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 3:07.09 3:00.31 BB 6
1:25.98 3:00.31
4 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT NT 3:00.47 BB 5
1:24.29 3:00.47
5 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 3:12.63 3:17.41 BB 4
1:28.73 3:17.41
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:37.69 AA
2:44.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 2:24.30 2:27.46 AA 9
1:11.40 2:27.46
2 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 2:31.35 2:30.03 AA 7
1:11.75 2:30.03
3 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 2:24.49 2:30.19 AA 6
1:12.91 2:30.19
4 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 2:28.47 2:30.21 AA 5
1:10.81 2:30.21
5 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 2:34.39 2:33.33 AA 4
1:11.37 2:33.33
6 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT 2:36.17 2:34.47 AA 3
1:14.15 2:34.47
7 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 2:42.34 2:34.90 AA+ 2
1:15.49 2:34.90
8 Elrod, Alex C 13 Atac-NT 2:42.21 2:37.59 AA+ 1
1:15.28 2:37.59
9 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 2:40.85 2:37.91 A
1:13.84 2:37.91
10 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:34.24 2:38.24 A-
1:13.08 2:38.24
11 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 2:37.86 2:39.65 A
1:12.73 2:39.65
12 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 2:42.15 2:40.86 A
1:20.22 2:40.86
13 Cameron, Tyler J 13 COR-NT 2:40.04 2:40.87 A
1:15.98 2:40.87
14 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 2:43.22 2:48.47 BB-
1:21.68 2:48.47
15 Dwyer, Patrick J 13 UN-NT 2:42.72 2:55.41 BB-
1:21.91 2:55.41
BB - Division
1 Carlisle, Byron A 14 DM-NT NT 2:34.57 AA 9
1:13.80 2:34.57
2 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 2:49.85 2:40.24 A+ 7
1:17.90 2:40.24
3 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 2:45.06 2:41.89 A+ 6
1:17.97 2:41.89
4 Wojcik, JJ J 14 Nadadores-NT 2:46.06 2:41.91 A+ 5
1:16.88 2:41.91
5 Steenberge, Brier 14 Fast-NT 2:45.82 2:46.60 BB 4
1:16.64 2:46.60
6 Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 2:48.21 2:46.66 BB 3
1:19.85 2:46.66
7 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 2:47.22 2:47.48 BB 2
1:20.69 2:47.48
8 Goldsmith, Kendric 14 SWAT-NT 2:44.67 2:47.52 BB 1
1:18.47 2:47.52
9 Rowland, Jay D 14 COR-NT 2:54.38 2:48.06 BB
1:21.34 2:48.06
10 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 UN-NT 2:48.41 2:49.28 BB
1:21.72 2:49.28
11 Major, Matt D 13 Nadadores-NT 2:50.55 2:49.41 BB
1:21.23 2:49.41
12 Islip, Andy M 14 COPS-NT 3:21.15 2:49.74 BB
1:23.10 2:49.74
13 Rau, Tony C 13 COPS-NT 2:57.24 2:52.78 BB
1:26.13 2:52.78
14 Steele, Robert A 13 Atac-NT 2:55.98 2:54.20 BB
1:27.54 2:54.20
15 Gnoza, Jeremiah D 13 SWAT-NT NT 2:57.90 BB
1:26.63 2:57.90
16 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 2:59.69 2:58.17 BB
1:28.08 2:58.17
17 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 2:56.00 2:58.34 BB
1:28.97 2:58.34
18 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 3:05.63 3:02.87 BB
1:26.90 3:02.87
19 Dunton, Ben M 14 SWAT-NT 3:51.92 3:12.55 BB
1:33.79 3:12.55
20 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT NT 3:38.98 BB
1:51.37 3:38.98
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:32.29 13-14 AA
5:46.79 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Burk, Kyle D 14 COPS-NT 5:08.74 5:06.78 AA 9
2 Kalivas, Nick W 13 COR-NT 5:21.90 5:10.18 AA 7
3 Wittig, Eric J 14 COR-NT 5:29.17 5:18.88 AA 6
4 Kalivas, John A 13 COR-NT 5:20.36 5:19.72 AA 5
5 Chiu, Bryson B 14 COR-NT 5:07.14 5:21.57 AA 4
6 Stults, Jamie D 13 COR-NT 5:30.93 5:22.35 AA 3
7 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 5:23.65 5:27.04 AA 2
8 Weaver, Garrett G 13 COR-NT 5:36.84 5:31.74 AA+ 1
9 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 5:38.84 5:35.72 A
10 Lin, Andrew D 13 COR-NT 5:41.61 5:36.68 A
BB - Division
1 Silver, Stuart N 13 COR-NT NT 5:27.29 AA 9
2 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 5:51.53 5:40.86 A+ 7
3 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 UN-NT 6:05.00 5:52.12 BB 6
4 Bess, Blaine E 14 Metro-NT NT 5:54.15 BB 5
5 Wojcik, JJ J 14 Nadadores-NT NT 5:56.06 BB 4
6 Silver, Dale E 13 COR-NT 6:15.02 6:13.59 BB 3
-- Yang, Stephen A 13 COR-NT 6:00.83 DQ
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 4:33.50 18
1) Elrod, Alex C 13 2) Osterland, Andy J 13
3) Steele, Robert A 13 4) Harris, Matthew R 13
1:02.92 2:14.69 3:20.72 4:33.50
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.09 AA
29.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 26.19 26.18 AA 9
2 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 27.01 26.38 AA 7
3 Moss, Jordan D 17 Atac-NT 27.00 26.67 AA 6
4 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 26.95 27.10 AA 5
5 Rourke, Devin D 17 GCAT-NT 27.10 27.39 AA 4
6 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 27.93 28.17 A- 3
7 Booher, Jesse R 16 Fast-NT 27.20 28.22 A- 2
8 Kostos, Steve M 16 Fast-NT 29.25 28.38 A 1
9 Rockett, Collin W 15 Atac-NT 28.14 28.60 A
10 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 27.61 28.64 A-
11 Huddleston, Camero 15 SWAT-NT 27.87 28.75 A-
12 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 28.75 29.62 BB-
13 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 29.37 30.25 BB-
BB - Division
1 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 32.00 28.15 A+ 9
2 Chillemi, TC R 15 COPS-NT 29.43 29.22 A+ 7
3 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 31.34 30.02 BB 6
4 Pankratz, Jordan M 15 Tidal Waves-NT 30.11 30.71 BB 5
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 37.48 32.25 BB 4
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.39 AA
1:04.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 56.36 57.28 AA 9
2 Rourke, Devin D 17 GCAT-NT 59.29 59.44 AA 7
3 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 59.80 59.55 AA 6
4 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 1:00.70 59.57 AA 5
5 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 58.08 59.60 AA 4
6 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 58.46 59.77 AA 3
7 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 1:00.77 1:00.46 AA 2
8 Saunders, Matt N 16 DM-NT 59.77 1:01.00 AA 1
9 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 1:01.09 1:01.58 A-
10 Huddleston, Camero 15 SWAT-NT 1:02.23 1:01.88 A
11 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:02.99 1:02.01 A
12 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 1:04.01 1:02.30 A
13 Bardsley, Brian J 16 Metro-NT 1:01.61 1:02.44 A
14 Tilford, Josh B 16 Metro-NT 1:01.83 1:02.54 A
15 Rockett, Collin W 15 Atac-NT 1:01.07 1:02.56 A-
16 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 1:03.04 1:03.65 A
17 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 59.95 1:04.27 BB-
18 Crawford, Phillip 16 Tidal Waves-NT 1:03.70 1:06.10 BB-
19 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 1:04.06 1:09.71 BB-
BB - Division
1 Booher, Jesse R 16 Fast-NT NT 1:02.90 A 9
2 Kostos, Steve M 16 Fast-NT NT 1:03.84 A 7
3 Chillemi, TC R 15 COPS-NT 1:06.08 1:05.87 BB 6
4 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 1:08.60 1:08.52 BB 5
5 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT 1:07.44 1:08.92 BB 4
6 Pankratz, Jordan M 15 Tidal Waves-NT 1:09.17 1:10.30 BB 3
7 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 1:31.36 1:10.38 BB 2
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:13.39 AA
2:19.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 2:01.77 2:05.82 AA 9
59.84 2:05.82
2 Moss, Jordan D 17 Atac-NT 2:05.73 2:06.85 AA 7
1:00.79 2:06.85
3 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 2:06.59 2:07.60 AA 6
1:01.52 2:07.60
4 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 2:08.94 2:07.90 AA 5
1:02.86 2:07.90
5 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 2:10.19 2:08.66 AA 4
1:02.60 2:08.66
6 Kao, Philip S 16 COR-NT 2:07.13 2:11.98 AA 3
1:02.64 2:11.98
7 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:12.96 2:12.00 AA 2
1:04.87 2:12.00
8 Saunders, Matt N 16 DM-NT 2:11.64 2:12.14 AA 1
1:04.10 2:12.14
9 Rourke, Devin D 17 GCAT-NT 2:06.60 2:12.23 AA
1:03.42 2:12.23
10 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 2:12.55 2:12.35 AA
1:03.97 2:12.35
11 Harrop, Jonathan J 16 Metro-NT 2:11.68 2:12.92 AA
1:04.49 2:12.92
12 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 2:15.08 2:16.09 A
1:06.68 2:16.09
13 Tilford, Josh B 16 Metro-NT 2:16.90 2:18.63 A
1:06.39 2:18.63
14 Rockett, Collin W 15 Atac-NT 2:12.63 2:18.66 A-
1:05.47 2:18.66
15 Bardsley, Brian J 16 Metro-NT 2:13.75 2:18.67 A
1:03.98 2:18.67
16 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 2:19.04 2:19.82 BB-
1:07.25 2:19.82
17 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 2:16.82 2:22.38 BB-
1:06.82 2:22.38
BB - Division
1 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT NT 2:19.15 A 9
1:07.59 2:19.15
2 Janney, Will R 17 COR-NT 2:21.30 2:20.11 BB 7
1:07.46 2:20.11
3 Bentley, Jeff D 17 Atac-NT 2:30.00 2:21.77 BB 6
1:07.28 2:21.77
4 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:23.25 2:22.26 BB 5
1:07.41 2:22.26
5 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 2:23.68 2:22.45 BB 4
1:08.92 2:22.45
6 Chillemi, TC R 15 COPS-NT 2:29.07 2:23.44 BB 3
1:11.21 2:23.44
7 Booher, Jesse R 16 Fast-NT NT 2:23.58 BB 2
1:10.11 2:23.58
8 Crawford, Phillip 16 Tidal Waves-NT 2:24.31 2:31.89 BB 1
1:13.04 2:31.89
9 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 2:33.26 2:32.94 BB
1:13.07 2:32.94
10 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 2:39.41 2:33.30 BB
1:14.73 2:33.30
11 Pankratz, Jordan M 15 Tidal Waves-NT 2:27.63 2:33.83 BB
1:13.08 2:33.83
12 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT NT 2:35.29 BB
1:12.79 2:35.29
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:41.09 AA
4:53.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 4:35.60 4:31.89 AA 9
1:02.98 2:11.94 3:22.66 4:31.89
2 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 4:42.43 4:37.63 AA+ 7
1:05.75 2:17.23 3:28.73 4:37.63
3 Moss, Jordan D 17 Atac-NT 4:25.64 4:38.01 AA 6
1:03.78 2:16.29 3:29.71 4:38.01
4 Harrop, Jonathan J 16 Metro-NT 4:44.69 4:50.04 A 5
1:10.22 2:25.58 3:40.61 4:50.04
5 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 4:42.14 4:50.83 A 4
1:09.13 2:24.35 3:40.57 4:50.83
6 Bardsley, Brian J 16 Metro-NT 4:49.56 4:58.04 BB- 3
1:09.55 2:26.15 3:42.55 4:58.04
BB - Division
1 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 5:08.32 4:49.46 A+ 9
1:08.91 2:22.97 3:36.79 4:49.46
2 Crawford, Phillip 16 Tidal Waves-NT 5:00.74 5:26.08 BB 7
1:12.66 2:34.57 4:00.12 5:26.08
3 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT NT 5:36.05 BB 6
1:15.28 2:42.91 4:09.22 5:36.05
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:39.39 15&O AA
10:04.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 8:49.04 9:07.03 AA 9
2 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 9:10.00 9:08.90 AA 7
3 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 9:16.45 9:24.30 AA 6
4 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 9:45.00 9:25.12 AA+ 5
5 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 9:34.93 9:33.74 AA 4
6 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 9:47.05 9:36.46 AA+ 3
BB - Division
1 Chillemi, TC R 15 COPS-NT 10:42.18 10:45.77 BB 9
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:08.99 AA
1:11.99 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 1:02.32 1:05.97 AA 9
2 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 1:09.07 1:09.87 A 7
3 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 1:11.74 1:11.63 A 6
4 Bardsley, Brian J 16 Metro-NT 1:06.20 1:12.78 BB- 5
5 Saunders, Matt N 16 DM-NT 1:09.50 1:15.61 BB- 4
6 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 1:10.70 1:15.84 BB- 3
BB - Division
1 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 1:15.20 1:11.54 A+ 9
2 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:12.14 1:11.85 A+ 7
3 Kendrick, John C 15 COPS-NT 1:13.59 1:11.99 A+ 6
4 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 1:12.00 1:13.80 BB 5
5 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 1:12.34 1:14.10 BB 4
6 Tilford, Josh B 16 Metro-NT 1:15.11 1:14.50 BB 3
7 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 1:19.06 1:15.08 BB 2
8 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 1:13.98 1:15.21 BB 1
9 Kostos, Steve M 16 Fast-NT 1:14.85 1:16.07 BB
9 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 1:16.77 1:16.07 BB
11 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 1:13.97 1:16.95 BB
12 Rockett, Collin W 15 Atac-NT 1:13.64 1:17.30 BB
13 Chillemi, TC R 15 COPS-NT 1:24.12 1:17.44 BB
14 Huddleston, Camero 15 SWAT-NT 1:18.17 1:18.41 BB
15 Booher, Jesse R 16 Fast-NT NT 1:19.58 BB
16 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 1:29.94 1:21.33 BB
17 Pankratz, Jordan M 15 Tidal Waves-NT 1:16.64 1:24.21 BB
18 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT 1:21.32 1:25.33 BB
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:28.49 15&O AA
2:34.89 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 2:13.79 2:20.63 AA 9
1:09.49 2:20.63
2 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:32.23 2:28.40 AA+ 7
1:15.23 2:28.40
3 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 2:27.86 2:29.76 A- 6
1:13.34 2:29.76
4 Bardsley, Brian J 16 Metro-NT 2:22.20 2:34.81 A- 5
1:14.97 2:34.81
BB - Division
1 Kao, Philip S 16 COR-NT 2:37.48 2:27.25 AA+ 9
1:11.00 2:27.25
2 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 2:45.96 2:33.40 A+ 7
1:16.06 2:33.40
3 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 2:35.00 2:34.29 A+ 6
1:17.88 2:34.29
4 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 2:35.59 2:34.85 A+ 5
1:17.78 2:34.85
5 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 2:40.11 2:35.04 BB 4
1:17.51 2:35.04
6 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 2:38.47 2:39.50 BB 3
1:16.62 2:39.50
7 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:40.45 2:39.85 BB 2
1:18.60 2:39.85
8 Kostos, Steve M 16 Fast-NT 2:41.07 2:40.08 BB 1
1:18.45 2:40.08
9 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 2:36.37 2:40.09 BB
1:17.71 2:40.09
10 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 2:48.97 2:45.24 BB
1:20.04 2:45.24
11 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 2:44.23 2:46.03 BB
1:20.55 2:46.03
12 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT NT 2:48.70 BB
1:23.26 2:48.70
13 Rockett, Collin W 15 Atac-NT 2:44.91 2:49.86 BB
1:22.83 2:49.86
14 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT NT 3:01.47 BB
1:26.84 3:01.47
15 Pankratz, Jordan M 15 Tidal Waves-NT 2:42.71 3:03.87 BB
1:29.10 3:03.87
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.19 AA
1:20.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Rourke, Devin D 17 GCAT-NT 1:14.05 1:13.02 AA 9
2 Janney, Will R 17 COR-NT 1:13.99 1:13.77 AA 7
3 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 1:18.86 1:17.71 A 6
4 Crawford, Phillip 16 Tidal Waves-NT 1:13.72 1:18.83 A- 5
5 Tilford, Josh B 16 Metro-NT 1:14.64 1:21.11 BB- 4
6 Saunders, Matt N 16 DM-NT 1:20.34 1:25.36 BB- 3
BB - Division
1 Moss, Jordan D 17 Atac-NT 1:25.69 1:17.31 A+ 9
2 Bentley, Jeff D 17 Atac-NT 1:23.00 1:21.40 BB 7
3 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 1:23.59 1:22.74 BB 6
4 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:23.62 1:23.57 BB 5
5 Booher, Jesse R 16 Fast-NT 1:23.96 1:23.92 BB 4
6 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 1:24.11 1:27.73 BB 3
7 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT 1:30.10 1:29.61 BB 2
8 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT NT 1:31.58 BB 1
9 Chillemi, TC R 15 COPS-NT 1:37.39 1:31.69 BB
10 Pankratz, Jordan M 15 Tidal Waves-NT 1:25.34 1:36.91 BB
11 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT NT 1:37.30 BB
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:46.99 15&O AA
2:54.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 2:49.23 2:43.74 AA+ 9
1:20.41 2:43.74
2 Rourke, Devin D 17 GCAT-NT 2:41.90 2:44.59 AA 7
1:17.52 2:44.59
3 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 2:48.67 2:47.46 A 6
1:21.30 2:47.46
4 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 2:52.00 2:50.73 A 5
1:22.92 2:50.73
5 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:54.28 2:54.98 BB- 4
1:26.30 2:54.98
6 Crawford, Phillip 16 Tidal Waves-NT 2:51.48 2:59.70 BB- 3
1:25.35 2:59.70
7 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 2:54.04 3:09.43 BB- 2
1:28.84 3:09.43
BB - Division
1 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 3:04.98 2:58.33 BB 9
1:26.47 2:58.33
2 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 3:00.09 3:08.29 BB 7
1:31.25 3:08.29
3 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT NT 3:19.85 BB 6
1:35.66 3:19.85
4 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT NT 3:21.34 BB 5
1:36.68 3:21.34
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:06.19 AA
1:09.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 1:03.52 1:03.38 AA 9
2 Kao, Philip S 16 COR-NT 1:05.03 1:03.71 AA 7
3 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 1:05.04 1:03.98 AA 6
4 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 1:03.48 1:04.48 AA 5
5 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 1:06.69 1:05.81 AA+ 4
6 Tilford, Josh B 16 Metro-NT 1:02.48 1:05.95 AA 3
7 Rockett, Collin W 15 Atac-NT 1:06.75 1:07.38 A 2
8 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 1:08.71 1:09.33 BB- 1
9 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 1:09.00 1:09.55 BB-
10 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 1:07.96 1:09.99 BB-
11 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 1:08.38 1:10.24 BB-
12 Bardsley, Brian J 16 Metro-NT 1:07.82 1:11.99 BB-
BB - Division
1 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 1:09.33 1:05.78 AA+ 9
2 Kostos, Steve M 16 Fast-NT 1:11.41 1:10.98 BB 7
3 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 1:13.58 1:11.18 BB 6
4 Huddleston, Camero 15 SWAT-NT 1:15.49 1:13.53 BB 5
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT NT 1:15.22 BB 4
6 Crawford, Phillip 16 Tidal Waves-NT 1:11.97 1:16.52 BB 3
7 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:14.79 1:16.53 BB 2
8 Booher, Jesse R 16 Fast-NT NT 1:19.51 BB 1
9 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT NT 1:28.54 BB
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:25.89 15&O AA
2:32.19 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 2:16.39 2:19.12 AA 9
1:06.52 2:19.12
2 Kao, Philip S 16 COR-NT 2:23.87 2:24.32 AA 7
1:07.01 2:24.32
3 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 2:25.81 2:24.69 AA 6
1:08.03 2:24.69
4 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 2:22.91 2:25.98 A- 5
1:09.67 2:25.98
5 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 2:24.44 2:33.19 BB- 4
1:10.26 2:33.19
6 Harrop, Jonathan J 16 Metro-NT 2:28.73 2:33.75 BB- 3
1:10.03 2:33.75
7 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 2:30.66 2:36.06 BB- 2
1:13.18 2:36.06
BB - Division
1 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 2:37.66 2:41.41 BB 9
1:14.63 2:41.41
2 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 2:34.71 2:47.66 BB 7
1:14.66 2:47.66
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:30.69 AA
2:37.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Rourke, Devin D 17 GCAT-NT 2:22.85 2:22.75 AA 9
1:10.45 2:22.75
2 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 2:18.95 2:22.79 AA 7
1:06.79 2:22.79
3 Moss, Jordan D 17 Atac-NT 1:58.72 2:24.71 AA 6
1:08.92 2:24.71
4 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 2:24.86 2:25.00 AA 5
1:07.29 2:25.00
5 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 2:26.61 2:25.09 AA 4
1:10.97 2:25.09
6 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 2:31.99 2:27.57 AA+ 3
1:12.11 2:27.57
7 Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 2:29.84 2:30.88 A- 2
1:11.43 2:30.88
8 Ginder, Chris C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:33.84 2:31.75 A 1
1:13.58 2:31.75
9 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 2:32.70 2:33.54 A
10 Janney, Will R 17 COR-NT 2:36.59 2:33.66 A
1:11.27 2:33.66
11 Saunders, Matt N 16 DM-NT 2:28.00 2:33.77 A-
1:16.67 2:33.77
12 Tilford, Josh B 16 Metro-NT 2:25.06 2:34.04 A-
1:12.07 2:34.04
13 Wood, Jay M 16 COR-NT 2:35.65 2:36.59 A
1:14.75 2:36.59
14 Bardsley, Brian J 16 Metro-NT 2:34.15 2:41.18 BB-
1:16.13 2:41.18
-- Kao, Philip S 16 COR-NT 2:24.29 DQ
1:08.18 DQ
BB - Division
1 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 2:47.59 2:35.59 A+ 9
1:12.10 2:35.59
2 Dawley, Keith J 15 Metro-NT 2:39.26 2:38.75 BB 7
45.32 2:38.75
3 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 2:39.07 2:42.86 BB 6
1:15.62 2:42.86
4 Bentley, Jeff D 17 Atac-NT 2:50.00 2:42.92 BB 5
1:18.06 2:42.92
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 2:55.78 2:45.40 BB 4
1:18.05 2:45.40
6 Chillemi, TC R 15 COPS-NT 2:53.49 2:46.92 BB 3
1:19.40 2:46.92
7 Booher, Jesse R 16 Fast-NT NT 2:47.91 BB 2
1:20.74 2:47.91
8 Pankratz, Jordan M 15 Tidal Waves-NT 2:49.69 3:02.96 BB 1
1:28.55 3:02.96
9 Jamison, Jarrett L 15 Fast-NT NT 3:05.08 BB
1:26.41 3:05.08
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:16.19 15&O AA
5:29.99 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chiu, Nathan L 15 COR-NT 4:56.98 5:01.69 AA 9
2 Rourke, Devin D 17 GCAT-NT 5:09.01 5:03.79 AA 7
3 Cameron, Brooks A 15 COR-NT 5:02.06 5:06.39 AA 6
4 Moss, Jordan D 17 Atac-NT 5:25.67 5:08.32 AA+ 5
5 Osterland, Danny S 18 Atac-NT 5:20.04 5:10.22 AA+ 4
6 Gentry, Trent B 15 Atac-NT 5:24.25 5:24.81 A 3
-- Hodges, Mark H 17 COR-NT 5:17.85 DQ
BB - Division
1 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT NT 5:47.88 BB 9
2 Spark, Benjamin J 16 Tidal Waves-NT 5:30.24 5:53.28 BB 7
3 Huddleston, Camero 15 SWAT-NT 5:59.56 5:56.19 BB 6
4 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 5:33.78 6:13.71 BB 5
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 4:04.33 18
1) Osterland, Danny S 18 2) Osterland, Peter M 16
3) Gentry, Trent B 15 4) Rockett, Collin W 15
1:00.39 2:00.13 3:03.32 4:04.33
2 City of Richardson-NT 'A' NT 4:05.06 14
1) Hsiao, Andrew C 15 2) Hodges, Mark H 17
3) Chiu, Nathan L 15 4) Cameron, Brooks A 15
1:11.67 2:10.53 3:08.82 4:05.06