COPS "BB" Championships
Jul 19-21, 2002
Oakpoint Recreation Center, Plano, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 027-02
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Meters
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
36.49 10&U A
40.89 10&U BB
45.29 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT 39.66 37.18 BB 9
2 Steele, Rebecca M 10 SWAT-NT 38.79 37.45 BB 7
3 McClure, Melanie N 10 UN-NT 37.15 37.85 BB 6
4 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 37.08 38.11 BB 5
5 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 38.97 38.68 BB 4
6 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT NT 38.84 BB 3
7 Russell, Becky A 10 Mars-NT 40.89 38.91 BB 2
8 Mullins, Frances K 10 COR-NT NT 39.16 BB 1
9 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 38.31 39.22 BB
10 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT 41.14 39.23 BB+
11 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 38.68 39.28 BB
12 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 41.33 39.40 BB+
13 Collatz, Janika 10 COR-NT 40.19 39.60 BB
14 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 38.65 39.75 BB
15 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 37.89 39.76 BB
16 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 38.57 39.78 BB
16 Merida, Noriko 10 Nadadores-NT 40.89 39.78 BB
18 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT NT 39.94 BB
18 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT NT 39.94 BB
20 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 41.12 40.15 BB+
21 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 39.16 40.37 BB
22 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 39.54 40.43 BB
23 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 42.99 40.47 BB+
24 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 41.81 40.59 BB+
25 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT 38.79 40.72 BB
26 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 42.99 41.14 B
27 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 39.10 41.16 B
28 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 40.59 41.47 B
29 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 42.60 41.49 B
30 Ken, Catherine K 8 UN-NT NT 41.72 B
30 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 41.14 41.72 B
32 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT 40.54 41.99 B
33 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT 43.43 42.04 B
34 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT 41.09 42.21 B
35 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 45.99 42.67 B
36 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 40.84 42.85 B
37 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 41.36 42.89 B
38 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 43.28 42.90 B
39 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 43.48 43.63 B
40 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 45.07 44.06 B
41 Tao, Yuan 10 Gar-NT 40.50 44.10 B
-- McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 31.26 X38.81
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:21.89 10&U A
1:32.99 10&U BB
1:43.99 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collatz, Janika 10 COR-NT 1:25.61 1:22.63 BB 9
2 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 1:25.94 1:22.77 BB 7
3 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 1:27.04 1:22.99 BB 6
4 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:21.91 1:23.41 BB 5
5 Steele, Rebecca M 10 SWAT-NT 1:23.51 1:24.84 BB 4
6 Moore, Olivia G 10 UN-NT 1:29.09 1:25.29 BB 3
7 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 1:25.89 1:25.64 BB 2
8 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT 1:31.39 1:25.76 BB 1
9 Andrews, Emily M 10 DM-NT 1:22.35 1:25.96 BB
10 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 1:24.88 1:26.11 BB
11 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT NT 1:26.20 BB
12 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:30.11 1:26.30 BB
13 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:28.73 1:26.68 BB
14 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT 1:29.90 1:26.77 BB
15 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 1:28.87 1:27.27 BB
16 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:30.00 1:27.28 BB
17 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 1:30.57 1:27.39 BB
18 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 1:33.56 1:28.43 BB+
19 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 1:27.35 1:28.51 BB
20 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT 1:32.59 1:29.79 BB
21 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 1:32.29 1:29.96 BB
22 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 1:28.42 1:30.44 BB
23 Russell, Becky A 10 Mars-NT 1:30.15 1:30.58 BB
24 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 1:23.97 1:31.22 BB
25 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 1:33.95 1:31.41 BB+
26 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 1:34.60 1:31.53 BB+
27 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:33.00 1:31.55 BB+
28 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 1:33.15 1:32.13 BB+
29 DE Boer, Kayla A 8 Metro-NT 1:32.99 1:32.24 BB
29 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT 1:32.09 1:32.24 BB
31 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:33.46 1:32.99 BB+
32 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 1:23.32 1:23.56 BB
32 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 1:31.41 1:33.22 B
33 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT 1:33.23 1:33.45 B
34 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 1:37.32 1:34.37 B
35 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT 1:34.70 1:34.67 B
36 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 1:41.00 1:35.31 B
37 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT 1:37.45 1:35.41 B
38 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 1:31.58 1:36.41 B
39 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 1:36.00 1:36.81 B
40 Tao, Yuan 10 Gar-NT NT 1:38.74 B
41 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 1:36.00 1:47.04
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:59.89 A
3:25.09 BB
3:50.39 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collatz, Janika 10 COR-NT 3:09.41 2:59.63 A+ 9
1:27.01 2:59.63
2 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 3:02.66 2:59.90 BB 7
1:27.05 2:59.90
3 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 3:13.96 3:02.06 BB 6
1:30.02 3:02.06
4 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 3:07.04 3:02.82 BB 5
1:30.14 3:02.82
5 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 3:09.53 3:03.75 BB 4
1:29.51 3:03.75
6 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 3:14.71 3:05.83 BB 3
1:29.97 3:05.83
7 Moore, Olivia G 10 UN-NT 3:23.09 3:06.77 BB 2
1:27.40 3:06.77
8 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 3:02.13 3:07.25 BB 1
1:30.04 3:07.25
9 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT 3:07.29 3:07.99 BB
1:30.85 3:07.99
10 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 3:20.36 3:08.67 BB
1:31.91 3:08.67
11 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 3:06.55 3:09.00 BB
1:31.12 3:09.00
12 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 3:10.93 3:11.32 BB
1:35.97 3:11.32
13 Mullins, Frances K 10 COR-NT NT 3:12.81 BB
1:29.47 3:12.81
14 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 3:10.88 3:13.08 BB
1:31.65 3:13.08
15 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT 3:27.84 3:13.12 BB+
1:33.64 3:13.12
16 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 3:33.26 3:13.30 BB+
1:35.88 3:13.30
17 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 3:14.27 3:13.90 BB
1:33.74 3:13.90
18 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 3:14.08 3:13.92 BB
1:36.72 3:13.92
19 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 3:25.92 3:14.33 BB+
1:35.63 3:14.33
20 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT 3:14.94 3:16.18 BB
1:36.40 3:16.18
21 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 3:26.60 3:16.54 BB+
1:35.81 3:16.54
22 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 3:14.75 3:17.25 BB
1:35.82 3:17.25
23 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:08.00 3:17.26 BB
1:33.43 3:17.26
24 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT 3:18.40 3:18.28 BB
1:35.53 3:18.28
25 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT NT 3:19.34 BB
1:37.79 3:19.34
26 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT NT 3:20.27 BB
1:35.25 3:20.27
27 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 3:19.10 3:22.85 BB
1:36.87 3:22.85
28 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT 3:28.26 3:23.21 BB+
1:37.91 3:23.21
29 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 3:28.44 3:23.81 BB+
1:40.04 3:23.81
30 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 3:33.33 3:25.23 B
1:40.87 3:25.23
31 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT NT 3:25.24 B
1:38.45 3:25.24
32 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 3:42.63 3:44.34 B
1:47.94 3:44.34
-- Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 2:58.48 X2:59.61
1:26.35 2:59.61
-- McClure, Melanie N 10 UN-NT 3:09.42 DQ
1:28.33 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.69 A
6:55.89 BB
7:42.09 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 6:24.31 6:14.93 BB 9
1:31.00 3:07.50 4:42.93 6:14.93
2 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 6:10.87 6:17.23 BB 7
1:29.76 3:06.69 4:43.88 6:17.23
3 Collatz, Janika 10 COR-NT 6:55.88 6:25.11 BB 6
1:30.76 3:08.18 4:49.64 6:25.11
4 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 6:44.41 6:27.14 BB 5
1:31.06 3:10.28 4:50.81 6:27.14
5 Steele, Rebecca M 10 SWAT-NT 6:59.89 6:30.86 BB+ 4
1:35.57 3:17.22 4:59.89 6:30.86
6 Andrews, Emily M 10 DM-NT NT 6:31.88 BB 3
1:30.35 3:12.53 4:54.17 6:31.88
7 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 6:53.14 6:37.99 BB 2
1:37.46 3:22.42 5:03.02 6:37.99
8 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 6:46.83 6:48.16 BB 1
1:37.79 3:22.39 5:05.72 6:48.16
9 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 6:48.01 6:52.98 BB
1:35.42 3:18.45 5:03.50 6:52.98
10 DE Boer, Kayla A 8 Metro-NT 6:55.89 6:57.62 B
1:37.52 3:25.82 5:14.04 6:57.62
11 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT NT 7:08.98 B
1:38.86 3:31.40 5:24.86 7:08.98
-- Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 6:44.48 DQ
1:33.48 3:14.00 4:57.66 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
43.69 10&U A
49.89 10&U BB
55.99 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 46.23 42.86 A+ 9
2 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 48.52 43.12 A+ 7
3 McClure, Melanie N 10 UN-NT 49.31 43.43 A+ 6
4 Collatz, Janika 10 COR-NT 44.66 43.63 A+ 5
5 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 45.47 43.66 A+ 4
6 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 44.14 43.84 BB 3
7 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 44.02 BB 2
8 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 44.28 44.27 BB 1
9 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT 49.48 44.86 BB
10 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 45.57 44.92 BB
11 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 46.37 45.37 BB
12 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT 49.14 45.59 BB
13 Steele, Rebecca M 10 SWAT-NT 46.92 45.62 BB
14 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 52.98 45.82 BB+
15 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 45.26 45.93 BB
16 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 46.77 45.95 BB
17 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 46.99 46.24 BB
18 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 45.86 46.34 BB
19 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 48.09 46.61 BB
20 Russell, Becky A 10 Mars-NT 48.86 46.84 BB
21 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 49.34 47.04 BB
22 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 45.99 47.06 BB
23 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 47.65 47.30 BB
24 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT 50.85 47.52 BB+
25 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT 50.76 47.65 BB+
26 Mullins, Frances K 10 COR-NT NT 47.88 BB
27 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 49.69 48.35 BB
28 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 46.86 48.56 BB
29 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 48.55 48.61 BB
30 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT 50.98 49.07 BB+
31 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT 48.97 49.48 BB
32 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 48.57 49.67 BB
33 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT 48.38 49.88 BB
34 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 47.98 50.03 B
35 Merida, Noriko 10 Nadadores-NT 49.89 50.75 B
36 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 49.91 50.86 B
37 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 47.59 51.27 B
38 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 53.54 54.22 B
39 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT 50.87 54.24 B
-- Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 40.11 X39.28
-- Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 55.60 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:35.29 10&U A
1:48.89 10&U BB
2:02.49 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 1:37.48 1:31.53 A+ 9
2 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:37.75 1:31.75 A+ 7
3 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 1:37.49 1:34.13 A+ 6
4 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 1:39.89 1:34.63 A+ 5
5 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 1:43.63 1:35.38 BB 4
6 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 1:35.78 BB 3
7 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 1:38.29 1:37.19 BB 2
8 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:38.35 1:38.35 BB 1
9 Andrews, Emily M 10 DM-NT 1:41.90 1:38.49 BB
10 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT 1:47.53 1:38.72 BB
11 Steele, Rebecca M 10 SWAT-NT 1:41.85 1:39.13 BB
12 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 1:43.91 1:39.19 BB
13 Moore, Olivia G 10 UN-NT 1:45.09 1:39.37 BB
14 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:43.25 1:41.36 BB
15 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 1:43.99 1:41.37 BB
16 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT 1:44.25 1:41.40 BB
17 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:41.00 1:41.49 BB
18 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:47.65 1:42.45 BB
19 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 1:45.80 1:42.75 BB
20 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT 1:44.87 1:42.85 BB
21 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT 1:46.96 1:42.88 BB
22 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 1:44.20 1:43.29 BB
23 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 1:39.65 1:43.41 BB
24 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 1:43.80 1:43.49 BB
25 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT NT 1:43.70 BB
26 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT NT 1:43.92 BB
27 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 1:44.00 1:45.70 BB
28 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT 1:44.11 1:45.99 BB
29 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 1:47.81 1:46.89 BB
30 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 1:46.01 1:47.52 BB
31 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 1:50.10 1:50.55 B
32 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT NT 1:52.60 B
33 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT NT 1:57.93 B
-- Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 1:29.81 X1:26.28
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
48.29 10&U A
54.89 10&U BB
1:01.59 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 51.33 49.13 BB 9
2 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 50.88 49.30 BB 7
3 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 52.92 51.83 BB 6
4 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 52.09 52.26 BB 5
5 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 52.08 52.41 BB 4
6 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 51.40 52.44 BB 3
7 Russell, Becky A 10 Mars-NT 53.19 52.53 BB 2
8 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 51.17 52.93 BB 0.5
8 Tao, Yuan 10 Gar-NT 54.50 52.93 BB 0.5
10 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 53.20 BB
11 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 52.35 53.41 BB
12 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 50.00 53.58 BB
13 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 55.15 53.60 BB+
14 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 52.60 53.89 BB
15 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 54.14 53.92 BB
16 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT 53.60 54.46 BB
17 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT NT 55.22 B
18 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 54.13 55.73 B
19 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:01.63 55.90 B
20 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 58.00 55.97 B
21 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 55.78 56.70 B
22 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 54.38 56.93 B
23 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT 55.42 57.11 B
24 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 54.88 57.19 B
25 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 55.73 58.05 B
26 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 58.79 58.73 B
27 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT 58.83 58.91 B
28 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 54.76 59.05 B
29 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 1:01.24 59.08 B
30 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 58.62 59.95 B
31 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 1:02.26 1:00.08 B
32 Merida, Noriko 10 Nadadores-NT 54.89 1:00.15 B
33 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT 1:01.76 1:00.97 B
34 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:01.23 B
35 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT 1:01.50 1:03.29
-- Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT NT DQ
-- McClure, Melanie N 10 UN-NT 53.19 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:47.49 10&U A
2:02.79 10&U BB
2:18.19 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 1:49.34 1:43.62 A+ 9
2 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 1:43.66 1:44.03 A 7
3 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 1:48.71 1:47.21 A+ 6
4 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 1:49.46 1:48.64 BB 5
5 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:46.81 1:52.39 BB 4
6 Tao, Yuan 10 Gar-NT 2:03.71 1:52.56 BB+ 3
7 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:52.76 1:52.81 BB 2
8 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 1:56.97 1:52.87 BB 1
9 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 1:52.76 1:52.93 BB
10 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 1:52.80 1:53.54 BB
11 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT 1:55.30 1:53.66 BB
12 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:48.56 1:53.94 BB
13 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 1:53.28 1:54.12 BB
14 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 1:56.71 1:55.15 BB
15 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 1:59.10 1:55.36 BB
16 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 1:55.37 BB
17 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT 2:01.66 1:55.66 BB
18 Russell, Becky A 10 Mars-NT 1:56.18 1:55.77 BB
19 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 1:57.29 1:56.12 BB
20 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:57.62 1:56.30 BB
21 Moore, Olivia G 10 UN-NT 2:05.09 1:58.39 BB+
22 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 1:42.00 1:58.80 BB
23 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT NT 1:58.95 BB
24 DE Boer, Kayla A 8 Metro-NT 2:02.79 1:59.77 BB
25 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 2:03.06 2:00.39 BB+
26 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 2:09.59 2:01.35 BB+
27 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 1:57.10 2:02.30 BB
28 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT 2:03.45 2:02.80 B
29 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 2:02.83 2:04.57 B
30 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 2:06.00 2:04.85 B
31 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT NT 2:10.42 B
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
42.09 10&U A
48.59 10&U BB
55.09 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 43.26 40.73 A+ 9
2 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 43.67 41.68 A+ 7
3 Brammer, Nicole R 10 Nadadores-NT 43.74 41.88 A+ 6
4 Steele, Rebecca M 10 SWAT-NT 47.09 42.49 BB 5
5 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 43.08 BB 4
6 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 44.08 43.17 BB 3
7 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 44.35 43.37 BB 2
8 Collatz, Janika 10 COR-NT 48.22 43.93 BB 1
9 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT NT 44.67 BB
10 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 48.44 44.75 BB
11 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 44.84 44.80 BB
12 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 45.47 45.17 BB
13 Moore, Olivia G 10 UN-NT 46.09 45.36 BB
14 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 48.95 45.44 BB+
15 Russell, Becky A 10 Mars-NT 48.64 45.74 BB+
16 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 43.74 45.78 BB
17 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 49.21 46.11 BB+
18 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 47.46 46.23 BB
19 Andrews, Emily M 10 DM-NT NT 46.24 BB
20 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT 48.30 46.27 BB
21 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 49.45 46.79 BB+
22 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT 50.10 46.85 BB+
23 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 47.56 47.02 BB
24 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 48.26 47.07 BB
25 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 46.37 47.62 BB
26 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT NT 47.87 BB
27 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT NT 50.16 B
28 Hansen, Erin M 10 COPS-NT 50.89 50.55 B
29 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 50.91 50.70 B
30 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 1:15.07 50.92 B
31 Atkins, Alethea Z 10 DM-NT 44.60 51.16 B
32 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT 50.98 51.50 B
33 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 55.00 52.41 B
34 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 53.05 53.21 B
-- Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 40.27 X39.96
-- Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 42.15 X41.99
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:38.69 10&U A
1:56.19 10&U BB
2:13.69 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 2:00.00 1:39.90 BB+ 9
2 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 1:45.48 1:40.29 BB 7
3 McEvoy, Anna 9 Fast-NT NT 1:44.24 BB 6
4 Collatz, Janika 10 COR-NT 1:48.57 1:44.99 BB 5
5 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:52.33 1:45.09 BB 4
6 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:42.26 1:45.80 BB 3
7 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 1:43.75 1:48.19 BB 2
8 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 1:52.42 1:49.40 BB 1
9 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 1:43.88 1:49.45 BB
10 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 1:51.35 1:49.84 BB
11 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 1:54.08 1:50.43 BB
12 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 1:51.95 1:51.01 BB
13 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT NT 1:51.97 BB
14 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT NT 1:53.44 BB
15 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 2:01.86 1:54.61 BB+
16 Russell, Becky A 10 Mars-NT 1:55.74 1:54.75 BB
17 Mullins, Frances K 10 COR-NT NT 1:56.12 BB
18 Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 1:54.06 1:57.15 B
19 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 1:56.64 1:57.35 B
20 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT NT 1:58.50 B
21 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:59.08 B
22 Merida, Noriko 10 Nadadores-NT 2:02.00 2:00.88 B
-- Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 1:31.23 X1:31.23
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:20.59 10&U A
3:47.29 10&U BB
4:13.89 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McClure, Melanie N 10 UN-NT 3:45.05 3:20.17 A+ 9
1:37.20 3:20.17
2 Marks, Deanna T 9 COPS-NT 3:22.30 3:21.85 BB 7
1:32.94 3:21.85
3 Alhadef, Lindsey R 9 COPS-NT 3:25.37 3:21.95 BB 6
1:34.88 3:21.95
4 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 3:24.00 3:23.59 BB 5
1:39.60 3:23.59
5 Osterman, Elizabet 9 GCAT-NT 3:38.06 3:24.17 BB 4
1:39.69 3:24.17
6 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 3:35.13 3:24.52 BB 3
1:38.38 3:24.52
7 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 3:38.65 3:26.18 BB 2
1:38.17 3:26.18
8 Manning, Sarah A 9 Mars-NT 3:35.43 3:28.55 BB 1
1:39.42 3:28.55
9 Huang, Hilda M 10 COPS-NT NT 3:29.71 BB
1:36.11 3:29.71
10 Wey, Grace 10 COPS-NT 3:38.41 3:30.23 BB
1:39.64 3:30.23
11 Shook, Lexie M 10 COR-NT 3:27.52 3:30.31 BB
1:40.90 3:30.31
12 Schauwecker, Natal 9 Fast-NT 3:41.49 3:30.35 BB
1:42.76 3:30.35
13 Herubin, Danielle 8 LAC-NT 3:36.48 3:30.94 BB
1:44.11 3:30.94
14 Rogers, Shannon E 8 COPS-NT 3:30.85 3:31.57 BB
1:41.64 3:31.57
15 Tabanian, Pateel 8 COPS-NT NT 3:31.65 BB
1:42.80 3:31.65
16 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 COPS-NT 3:33.45 3:32.65 BB
1:41.63 3:32.65
17 Castro, Kelli M 9 Nadadores-NT 3:38.55 3:32.80 BB
1:40.85 3:32.80
18 Davenport, Coral E 10 ROCK-NT 3:42.49 3:33.47 BB
1:44.27 3:33.47
19 Keplin, Taylor D 9 COPS-NT 3:39.31 3:34.18 BB
1:45.32 3:34.18
20 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 3:32.40 3:34.55 BB
1:42.25 3:34.55
21 Tabanian, Anahid A 10 COPS-NT NT 3:35.02 BB
1:43.16 3:35.02
22 Watters, Casey R 8 DM-NT 3:41.47 3:35.38 BB
1:50.85 3:35.38
23 Wang, Stephanie A 9 COPS-NT 3:36.49 3:36.95 BB
1:43.72 3:36.95
24 Bracy, Taryn N 10 Nadadores-NT 3:41.49 3:37.41 BB
1:42.96 3:37.41
25 Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:52.32 3:40.16 BB+
1:45.73 3:40.16
26 Hoyt, Shelby C 9 Frisco-NT 3:55.16 3:41.76 BB+
1:49.40 3:41.76
27 Shah-hosseini, Kez 9 Mars-NT 3:42.70 3:42.57 BB
1:49.69 3:42.57
28 Berdy, Ariana M 10 COPS-NT 3:56.22 3:42.63 BB+
1:50.59 3:42.63
29 Morlan, Brenda 9 DM-NT 3:47.38 3:42.80 BB+
1:55.25 3:42.80
30 Flanagan, Maureen 10 Atac-NT 3:40.29 3:46.59 BB
1:46.44 3:46.59
31 South, Danielle M 10 COPS-NT NT 3:47.14 BB
1:51.42 3:47.14
32 Kohrs, Alix S 9 Atac-NT 4:02.72 4:04.42 B
1:57.80 4:04.42
-- Collate, Janika 10 COR-NT 3:16.49 X3:18.50
1:36.58 3:18.50
-- Grote, Stephanie G 10 DM-NT 3:58.92 DQ
1:56.02 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:38.99 19
1) Brammer, Nicole R 10 2) Painter, Kathleen D 10
3) Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 4) Castro, Kelli M 9
1:18.11 2:38.99
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Richardson-NT 'A' NT 3:04.58 19
1) Mullins, Frances K 10 2) Shook, Lexie M 10
3) Collatz, Janika 10 4) Tuan, Eann 9
1:39.44 3:04.58
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 3:04.83 14
1) Hermes, Kaitlin M 10 2) Painter, Kathleen D 10
3) Castro, Kelli M 9 4) Bracy, Taryn N 10
1:38.57 3:04.83
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
33.69 11-12 A
36.39 11-12 BB
39.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weickgenant, Catia 11 DM-NT NT 32.19 A 9
2 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 33.70 33.01 A+ 7
3 Cervantes, Megan C 12 Metro-NT 33.80 33.19 A+ 6
4 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 35.17 33.40 A+ 5
5 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 35.00 33.99 BB 4
6 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 35.00 34.00 BB 3
7 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT NT 34.08 BB 2
8 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 DM-NT 34.77 34.48 BB 1
9 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 33.85 34.52 BB
10 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 34.00 34.68 BB
11 Briscoe, Rachel A 12 DM-NT 34.30 34.72 BB
12 Knudson, Katie L 11 LAC-NT 37.39 34.93 BB+
13 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 35.18 35.19 BB
13 Larson, Lindsey N 12 DM-NT 34.44 35.19 BB
15 Hawkins, Mandy K 12 Nadadores-NT 36.39 35.21 BB
16 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 35.91 35.37 BB
17 Martin, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 36.22 35.51 BB
18 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 35.54 35.58 BB
19 Kimm, Christie C 12 DM-NT 37.08 35.83 BB+
20 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 36.30 35.91 BB
21 Naherny, Lauren E 11 SWAT-NT 37.07 36.00 BB+
22 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 35.25 36.04 BB
23 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 35.84 36.05 BB
24 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT 36.09 36.07 BB
25 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 36.18 36.10 BB
26 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT 36.24 36.39 BB
27 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 36.38 36.53 B
28 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 36.84 B
29 Brazier, Sarah R 12 LAC-NT 36.39 37.01 B
30 Yee, Joyce Z 11 DM-NT 39.43 37.11 B
31 Davis, Alissa B 12 Mars-NT 36.34 37.38 B
32 Hooper, Maddie L 11 SWAT-NT NT 37.78 B
33 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 37.15 37.99 B
34 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 38.61 38.45 B
35 Roberson, Kaescha 11 Mars-NT 34.28 41.61
-- Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 33.34 X32.46
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:14.19 11-12 A
1:20.39 11-12 BB
1:26.49 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 1:22.63 1:11.92 A+ 9
2 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 1:16.35 1:13.31 A+ 7
3 Cervantes, Megan C 12 Metro-NT 1:14.20 1:14.21 BB 6
4 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:16.88 1:15.09 BB 5
5 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 1:19.00 1:15.42 BB 4
6 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 1:18.62 1:15.93 BB 3
7 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 1:16.03 1:16.00 BB 2
8 Hawkins, Mandy K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:20.39 1:16.04 BB 1
9 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 1:16.63 1:16.32 BB
10 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 1:17.53 1:16.41 BB
11 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 1:17.01 1:16.46 BB
12 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:21.34 1:16.74 BB+
13 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 DM-NT 1:22.58 1:17.06 BB+
14 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 1:19.86 1:17.27 BB
15 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:16.20 1:17.34 BB
16 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 1:22.23 1:17.53 BB+
17 Yee, Joyce Z 11 DM-NT 1:31.37 1:18.07 BB
18 Knudson, Katie L 11 LAC-NT 1:20.50 1:18.14 BB+
19 Larson, Lindsey N 12 DM-NT NT 1:18.34 BB
20 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT 1:19.46 1:18.75 BB
21 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 1:18.25 1:19.07 BB
22 Martin-, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 1:19.26 1:19.25 BB
23 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT 1:20.07 1:19.28 BB
24 Chu, Jessica 11 COPS-NT 1:22.98 1:19.58 BB+
25 Davis, Alissa B 12 Mars-NT 1:18.69 1:19.64 BB
26 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 1:21.16 1:20.16 BB+
27 Hooper, Maddie L 11 SWAT-NT NT 1:20.22 BB
28 Kimm, Christie C 12 DM-NT 1:23.46 1:20.59 B
29 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 1:21.74 1:21.20 B
30 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT 1:20.23 1:22.16 B
31 Brazier, Sarah R 12 LAC-NT 1:20.39 1:22.23 B
33 Yang, Qiongqiong 11 COPS-NT NT 1:26.12 B
34 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 1:26.43 1:27.70
35 Roberson, Kaescha 11 Mars-NT 1:22.90 1:30.06
36 Guida, Victoria T 12 Atac-NT NT 1:34.25
-- Weickgenant, Catia 11 DM-NT 1:11.64 X1:10.73
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:39.69 11-12 A
2:52.99 11-12 BB
3:06.29 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 2:41.67 2:35.70 A+ 9
1:14.22 2:35.70
2 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 2:43.94 2:42.71 BB 7
1:17.73 2:42.71
3 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 2:42.16 2:42.91 BB 6
1:20.01 2:42.91
4 Knudson, Katie L 11 LAC-NT 2:52.52 2:43.75 BB 5
1:19.83 2:43.75
5 Cervantes, Megan C 12 Metro-NT 2:41.69 2:44.77 BB 4
1:18.06 2:44.77
6 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 2:53.77 2:45.12 BB+ 3
1:19.46 2:45.12
7 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 2:45.64 2:46.29 BB 2
1:19.39 2:46.29
8 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 2:51.56 2:46.62 BB 1
1:21.28 2:46.62
9 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 2:48.33 2:46.70 BB
1:21.60 2:46.70
10 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 2:53.21 2:47.05 BB+
1:21.25 2:47.05
11 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 2:49.27 2:47.46 BB
1:20.55 2:47.46
12 Martin, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 2:54.05 2:48.22 BB+
1:22.37 2:48.22
13 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT 2:49.36 2:48.97 BB
1:22.01 2:48.97
14 Davis, Alissa B 12 Mars-NT 2:51.52 2:49.41 BB
1:22.71 2:49.41
15 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 2:56.34 2:49.97 BB+
1:22.06 2:49.97
16 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 2:47.81 2:50.21 BB
1:22.19 2:50.21
17 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 2:55.33 2:52.27 BB+
1:24.65 2:52.27
18 Naherny, Lauren E 11 SWAT-NT 3:07.32 2:54.29 B
1:24.35 2:54.29
19 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT 2:51.67 2:54.88 B
1:24.41 2:54.88
20 Briscoe, Rachel A 12 DM-NT NT 2:55.96 B
1:26.11 2:55.96
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:32.39 A
6:00.09 BB
6:27.79 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 5:52.59 5:28.20 A+ 9
1:17.36 2:42.14 4:07.20 5:28.20
2 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 5:50.00 5:28.72 A+ 7
1:19.55 2:44.41 4:08.28 5:28.72
3 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 5:56.96 5:38.46 BB 6
1:25.27 2:50.26 4:15.02 5:38.46
4 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 6:01.54 5:39.34 BB+ 5
1:20.87 2:47.45 4:15.22 5:39.34
5 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 5:44.99 5:41.66 BB 4
1:22.50 2:51.30 4:18.29 5:41.66
6 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 5:48.51 5:42.87 BB 3
1:22.87 2:51.23 4:19.51 5:42.87
7 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 6:28.05 5:44.53 BB 2
1:20.67 2:48.52 4:17.84 5:44.53
8 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 6:20.05 5:48.73 BB+ 1
1:21.80 2:51.40 4:21.42 5:48.73
9 Knudson, Katie L 11 LAC-NT NT 5:53.25 BB
1:25.84 2:55.63 4:25.85 5:53.25
10 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 5:50.26 5:53.77 BB
1:23.08 2:53.39 4:23.69 5:53.77
11 Martin-, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 5:56.96 5:57.31 BB
1:25.61 2:56.28 4:29.31 5:57.31
12 Cervantes, Megan C 12 Metro-NT NT 6:04.73 B
1:20.17 2:52.89 4:29.67 6:04.73
13 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT 6:00.09 6:07.33 B
1:25.52 2:57.92 4:33.03 6:07.33
14 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT 6:00.10 6:10.19 B
1:30.96 3:08.10 4:42.41 6:10.19
15 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT 6:06.01 6:18.71 B
1:31.42 3:10.25 4:47.09 6:18.71
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:57.49 11-12 A
12:57.29 11-12 BB
13:57.09 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 12:00.47 11:41.22 A+ 9
1:25.03 2:54.81 4:24.26 5:53.71 7:20.71 8:48.18 10:16.85 11:41.22
2 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT NT 11:42.47 A 7
1:23.89 2:52.32 4:20.86 5:49.29 7:18.08 8:47.09 10:15.97 11:42.47
3 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 12:14.94 11:47.50 A+ 6
1:25.59 2:54.86 4:23.02 5:51.43 7:21.84 8:50.80 10:20.98 11:47.50
4 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 11:57.97 11:48.34 A+ 5
1:25.65 2:55.46 4:25.45 5:55.00 7:24.02 8:53.46 10:22.40 11:48.34
5 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 14:25.01 11:48.40 A 4
1:22.27 2:52.13 4:22.97 5:53.56 7:24.18 8:53.96 10:22.44 11:48.40
6 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 12:40.43 11:48.67 A+ 3
1:23.45 2:53.33 4:23.09 5:54.23 7:23.47 8:54.37 10:23.12 11:48.67
7 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 12:05.01 11:59.75 BB 2
1:24.05 2:52.85 4:23.24 5:55.42 7:26.89 8:58.93 10:31.03 11:59.75
8 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT 12:28.01 12:02.32 BB 1
1:22.93 2:52.62 4:23.83 5:56.95 7:28.90 9:01.09 10:33.54 12:02.32
9 Martin, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 12:33.49 12:29.41 BB
1:25.71 2:58.98 4:35.28 6:12.41 7:49.18 9:24.64 11:00.18 12:29.41
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:52.89 A
24:47.29 BB
26:41.69 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 23:00.01 22:15.72 A+ 9
1:26.98 2:59.72 4:31.08 6:02.76 7:32.03 9:01.73 10:30.61 11:59.66
13:28.80 14:58.30 16:26.27 17:54.14 19:22.02 20:49.85 22:15.72
2 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 24:52.33 22:17.20 A+ 7
1:29.96 3:02.45 4:34.51 6:04.23 7:32.99 9:01.51 10:29.40 11:57.43
13:26.56 14:56.95 16:25.69 17:54.14 19:23.57 20:51.67 22:17.20
3 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT NT 22:50.32 A 6
1:23.85 2:58.10 4:29.31 6:01.97 7:34.39 9:03.34 10:34.93 12:05.98
13:39.28 15:11.76 16:43.21 18:17.47 19:49.77 21:23.70 22:50.32
4 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT 24:40.01 23:40.98 BB 5
1:29.81 3:04.64 4:38.56 6:15.11 7:52.12 9:28.82 11:05.74 12:42.75
14:20.52 15:57.50 17:32.55 19:06.07 20:40.24 22:11.96 23:40.98
5 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT NT 24:08.01 BB 4
1:26.45 3:00.78 4:34.49 6:09.42 7:45.86 9:22.61 10:59.95 12:37.61
14:15.95 15:54.22 17:32.62 19:11.19 20:50.45 22:29.76 24:08.01
6 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT NT 24:22.18 BB 3
1:31.44 3:08.72 4:46.98 6:25.67 8:04.80 9:42.75 11:22.57 13:02.73
14:41.33 16:22.56 18:01.52 19:41.25 21:19.18 22:54.76 24:22.18
7 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT NT 24:44.09 BB 2
1:33.03 3:10.70 4:49.68 6:29.16 8:08.97 9:47.93 11:28.85 13:07.46
14:47.55 16:26.29 18:06.66 19:45.33 21:23.82 23:01.41 24:44.09
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
39.19 11-12 A
42.49 11-12 BB
45.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 40.00 37.49 A+ 9
2 Craggett, Kelsey R 11 DM-NT 41.43 39.15 A+ 7
3 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 40.81 39.41 BB 6
4 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 DM-NT 42.48 39.74 BB 5
5 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 40.35 40.21 BB 3.5
5 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 42.49 40.21 BB 3.5
7 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 40.91 40.24 BB 2
8 Larson, Lindsey N 12 DM-NT 42.56 40.26 BB+ 1
9 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 40.93 40.30 BB
10 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 41.64 40.68 BB
11 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 41.74 41.65 BB
12 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 42.29 41.67 BB
13 Hawkins, Mandy K 12 Nadadores-NT 44.00 41.91 BB+
14 Henry, Victoria M 11 Nadadores-NT 41.50 42.21 BB
15 Davis, Alissa B 12 Mars-NT 42.06 42.89 B
16 Yang, Qiongqiong 11 COPS-NT NT 43.06 B
17 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT 42.48 43.48 B
18 Naherny, Lauren E 11 SWAT-NT 43.75 43.97 B
19 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 44.90 44.18 B
20 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 50.69 44.45 B
21 Roberson, Kaescha 11 Mars-NT 41.59 44.69 B
22 Yee, Joyce Z 11 DM-NT 52.53 44.78 B
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:26.29 11-12 A
1:34.39 11-12 BB
1:42.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 1:27.00 1:24.80 A+ 9
2 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 1:29.83 1:25.89 A+ 7
3 Larson, Lindsey N 12 DM-NT NT 1:26.50 BB 6
4 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 1:27.56 1:27.05 BB 5
5 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 1:35.21 1:27.63 BB+ 4
6 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:28.19 1:28.00 BB 3
7 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 1:28.01 1:28.34 BB 2
8 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:27.77 1:28.42 BB 1
9 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 DM-NT 1:31.52 1:28.60 BB
10 Davis, Alissa B 12 Mars-NT 1:30.91 1:28.62 BB
11 Cervantes, Megan C 12 Metro-NT NT 1:28.98 BB
12 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 1:33.61 1:29.37 BB
13 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:29.40 1:29.55 BB
14 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 1:32.25 1:30.48 BB
15 Chu, Jessica 11 COPS-NT 1:34.49 1:30.63 BB+
16 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 1:28.75 1:30.78 BB
17 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 1:34.60 1:30.79 BB+
18 Hawkins, Mandy K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:34.39 1:32.01 BB
19 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 1:33.30 1:32.36 BB
20 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 1:38.73 1:32.47 BB+
21 Kimm, Christie C 12 DM-NT 1:33.31 1:32.59 BB
22 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 1:34.25 1:32.62 BB
23 Yang, Qiongqiong 11 COPS-NT NT 1:33.06 BB
24 Chu, Jennifer 11 COPS-NT 1:35.51 1:33.49 BB+
25 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT 1:33.18 1:34.98 B
26 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 1:34.75 1:36.11 B
27 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT NT 1:36.27 B
28 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 1:34.80 1:36.66 B
29 Martin-, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 1:48.21 1:38.08 B
30 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 1:36.23 1:41.43 B
31 Roberson, Kaescha 11 Mars-NT 1:29.77 1:42.49
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
3:09.59 11-12 A
3:25.39 11-12 BB
3:41.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 3:10.28 3:05.29 A+ 9
1:31.16 3:05.29
2 Larson, Lindsey N 12 DM-NT 3:11.56 3:06.30 A+ 7
1:29.37 3:06.30
3 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 3:22.96 3:06.38 A+ 6
1:29.09 3:06.38
4 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 3:19.98 3:07.68 A+ 5
1:33.33 3:07.68
5 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 3:10.73 3:10.04 BB 4
1:33.78 3:10.04
6 Kimm, Christie C 12 DM-NT 3:12.10 3:12.98 BB 3
1:33.76 3:12.98
7 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT NT 3:13.15 BB 2
1:35.26 3:13.15
8 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT NT 3:13.33 BB 1
1:35.33 3:13.33
9 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT NT 3:15.65 BB
1:38.32 3:15.65
10 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 3:11.26 3:16.18 BB
1:38.31 3:16.18
11 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT NT 3:16.61 BB
1:36.88 3:16.61
12 Henry, Victoria M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:20.00 3:24.35 BB
1:40.04 3:24.35
-- Martin, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 3:22.71 DQ
1:41.40 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
43.19 11-12 A
46.79 11-12 BB
50.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Craggett, Kelsey R 11 DM-NT 45.03 42.69 A+ 9
2 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 43.51 42.86 A+ 7
3 Briscoe, Rachel A 12 DM-NT 43.80 43.38 BB 6
4 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 DM-NT 44.58 43.77 BB 5
5 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 43.90 44.05 BB 4
6 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 46.32 44.83 BB 3
7 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 46.00 45.58 BB 2
8 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 46.52 46.02 BB 1
9 Brazier, Sarah R 12 LAC-NT 46.79 46.40 BB
10 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 46.90 46.81 B
11 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 46.06 46.91 B
12 Knudson, Katie L 11 LAC-NT 47.56 47.40 B
13 Harris, Bolton M 11 DM-NT 45.00 47.80 B
14 Yang, Qiongqiong 11 COPS-NT NT 47.90 B
15 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 48.52 48.35 B
16 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT NT 48.59 B
17 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 49.64 49.22 B
18 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 50.45 49.34 B
19 Naherny, Lauren E 11 SWAT-NT 49.66 49.75 B
20 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 49.06 50.55
21 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT 55.36 56.39
22 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT 53.48 57.18
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.79 11-12 A
1:41.89 11-12 BB
1:49.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thomas, Caitlin G 12 DM-NT 1:34.50 1:34.01 BB 9
2 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:33.89 1:34.21 BB 7
3 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 1:37.38 1:36.14 BB 6
4 Truong, Alexandra 12 COPS-NT 1:36.90 1:36.92 BB 5
5 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 1:36.91 1:36.98 BB 4
6 Yee, Joyce Z 11 DM-NT 1:46.02 1:37.04 BB+ 3
7 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 1:37.52 1:37.22 BB 2
8 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:42.27 1:38.20 BB+ 1
9 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 1:38.92 1:38.36 BB
10 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 1:42.00 1:39.24 BB+
11 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 1:38.55 1:39.33 BB
12 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 1:41.96 1:41.29 BB+
13 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 1:44.13 1:42.58 B
14 Murphey, Sarah D 11 Mars-NT 1:40.19 1:42.82 B
14 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 1:43.48 1:42.82 B
16 Brazier, Sarah R 12 LAC-NT 1:41.89 1:42.91 B
17 Chu, Jessica 11 COPS-NT 1:50.41 1:43.39 B
18 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT 1:42.29 1:43.80 B
19 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 1:42.77 1:44.06 B
20 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 1:52.91 1:49.38 B
21 Guida, Victoria T 12 Atac-NT 1:51.68 1:49.71 B
22 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 1:49.72 1:52.51
23 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 1:47.24 1:52.80
24 Martin, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT NT 1:54.64
25 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT 1:54.25 1:57.19
26 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT 1:57.26 2:01.56
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:31.69 11-12 A
3:49.39 11-12 BB
4:06.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yee, Joyce Z 11 DM-NT 3:37.80 3:25.69 A+ 9
1:42.23 3:25.69
2 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 3:32.00 3:25.97 A+ 7
1:42.20 3:25.97
3 Smith, Casey P 12 GCAT-NT 3:31.71 3:31.56 A+ 6
1:42.81 3:31.56
4 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 3:33.15 3:31.61 A+ 5
1:43.34 3:31.61
5 Wilkins, Michelle 11 COPS-NT 3:33.86 3:31.79 BB 4
1:44.32 3:31.79
6 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 3:33.72 3:32.30 BB 3
1:44.39 3:32.30
7 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:33.00 BB 2
1:43.56 3:33.00
8 Briscoe, Rachel A 12 DM-NT 3:32.04 3:33.97 BB 1
1:43.72 3:33.97
9 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 3:33.29 3:38.74 BB
1:45.47 3:38.74
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.79 11-12 A
39.89 11-12 BB
42.89 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weickgenant, Catia 11 DM-NT 37.46 36.33 A+ 9
2 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 36.84 36.64 A+ 7
3 Cervantes, Megan C 12 Metro-NT 39.40 36.84 BB 6
4 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 38.00 37.62 BB 5
5 Hawkins, Mandy K 12 Nadadores-NT 39.89 38.13 BB 4
6 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 41.02 38.23 BB+ 3
7 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 38.81 38.58 BB 2
8 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 43.91 39.23 BB 1
9 Davis, Alissa B 12 Mars-NT 39.52 39.34 BB
10 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 40.96 39.66 BB+
11 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 40.14 39.69 BB+
12 Swan, Kaitlyn S 12 Metro-NT 39.89 39.89 BB
13 Knudson, Katie L 11 LAC-NT 42.01 40.16 B
14 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 40.21 40.19 B
15 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 42.72 40.30 B
16 Ritter, Michelle M 12 ROCK-NT 40.86 40.82 B
17 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT 40.11 41.67 B
18 Hooper, Maddie L 11 SWAT-NT NT 41.86 B
19 Martin-, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 42.01 42.26 B
20 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 45.77 42.70 B
21 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 56.00 43.42
22 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT 41.83 43.55
23 Roberson, Kaescha 11 Mars-NT 42.88 43.94
24 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 44.06 45.15
25 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 45.06 45.65
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:24.09 11-12 A
1:31.99 11-12 BB
1:39.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weickgenant, Catia 11 DM-NT NT 1:19.98 A 9
2 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:27.55 1:25.84 BB 7
3 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:26.20 1:26.70 BB 6
4 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 1:30.84 1:27.56 BB 5
5 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 1:29.01 1:28.94 BB 4
6 Wells, Audrey L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:29.20 1:31.87 BB 3
7 Hawkins, Mandy K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:32.59 B 2
8 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 1:42.89 1:32.89 B 1
9 Yang, Qiongqiong 11 COPS-NT NT 1:33.05 B
10 Davis, Alissa B 12 Mars-NT 1:31.92 1:33.42 B
11 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 1:31.43 1:34.89 B
12 Hooper, Maddie L 11 SWAT-NT NT 1:36.24 B
13 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 1:38.79 1:36.27 B
14 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 1:32.44 1:36.92 B
15 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT NT 1:45.12
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
3:07.89 11-12 A
3:23.49 11-12 BB
3:39.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 3:16.37 3:22.15 BB 9
1:39.21 3:22.15
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:00.19 11-12 A
3:15.19 11-12 BB
3:30.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 11 Gar-NT 3:07.00 2:57.83 A+ 9
1:22.67 2:57.83
2 Craggett, Kelsey R 11 DM-NT 3:04.54 2:59.35 A+ 7
1:27.52 2:59.35
3 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 3:04.28 3:00.07 A+ 6
1:27.76 3:00.07
4 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 3:05.74 3:01.76 BB 5
1:32.02 3:01.76
5 Smith, Kelsey R 12 COPS-NT 3:08.22 3:03.37 BB 4
1:28.65 3:03.37
6 Lucero, Randi P 12 COPS-NT 3:04.71 3:04.61 BB 3
1:29.31 3:04.61
7 Cervantes, Megan C 12 Metro-NT 3:06.14 3:08.49 BB 2
1:27.54 3:08.49
8 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 3:16.10 3:09.17 BB+ 1
1:31.62 3:09.17
9 Wilson, Megan M 12 COPS-NT 3:10.91 3:11.79 BB
1:29.88 3:11.79
10 Coon, Emily A 11 COPS-NT 3:15.30 3:12.17 BB+
1:35.88 3:12.17
11 Eppink, Hilary P 11 Frisco-NT 3:16.10 3:12.69 BB+
1:36.05 3:12.69
12 Larson, Lindsey N 12 DM-NT 3:07.10 3:13.65 BB
1:27.26 3:13.65
13 May, Megan E 11 UN-NT 3:10.17 3:13.86 BB
1:37.17 3:13.86
14 Powlen, Katie A 11 COPS-NT 3:13.78 3:14.12 BB
1:35.44 3:14.12
15 Yang, Qiongqiong 11 COPS-NT NT 3:15.35 B
1:29.97 3:15.35
16 Palomo, Danielle L 12 COPS-NT 3:19.52 3:16.64 B
1:35.29 3:16.64
17 Hoedebeck, Eileen 11 IS-NT 3:20.13 3:20.45 B
1:39.16 3:20.45
18 Martin, Nicole E 12 WFAC-NT 3:29.43 3:33.36
1:42.80 3:33.36
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:42.49 11-12 A
7:15.99 11-12 BB
7:49.59 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCarthy, Jennifer 12 COPS-NT 6:45.70 6:26.45 A+ 9
1:36.88 3:11.63 4:58.09 6:26.45
2 Geil, Afton N 12 WFAC-NT 6:55.52 6:33.51 A+ 7
1:31.08 3:13.31 5:08.71 6:33.51
3 Kukielski, Megan M 11 COPS-NT NT 6:53.25 BB 6
1:40.89 3:23.41 5:28.45 6:53.25
4 Kukielski, Michell 11 COPS-NT NT 7:05.20 BB 5
1:41.28 3:26.95 5:36.43 7:05.20
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:18.50 19
1) Weickgenant, Catia C 11 2) Larson, Lindsey N 12
3) Beckman, Tori G 12 4) Thomas, Caitlin G 12
1:08.59 2:18.50
2 Irving Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:24.73 14
1) Villarreal, Amy L 11 2) Hoedebeck, Eileen N 11
3) Waug, Samantha K 11 4) Ward, Morgan J 11
1:13.56 2:24.73
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:42.66 19
1) Kimm, Christie C 12 2) Thomas, Caitlin G 12
3) Yee, Joyce Z 11 4) Craggett, Kelsey R 11
1:28.95 2:42.66
2 Irving Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:46.78 14
1) Hoedebeck, Eileen N 11 2) Choi, Hwayoung 12
3) Waug, Samantha K 11 4) Villarreal, Amy L 11
1:28.88 2:46.78
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:52.69 12
1) Henry, Victoria M 11 2) Hawkins, Mandy K 12
3) Wells, Audrey L 12 4) Munch, Vicki L 12
1:39.73 2:52.69
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.89 13-14 A
35.69 13-14 BB
38.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fullerton, Hannah 14 UN-NT NT 31.33 A 9
2 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT 33.19 32.26 A+ 7
3 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 33.35 32.70 A+ 6
4 Kirby, Carolyn D 13 Nadadores-NT 34.50 32.76 A+ 5
5 Peckham, Valerie J 13 UN-NT 33.65 33.28 BB 4
6 Hudgens, Kimberly 14 IS-NT 33.31 33.51 BB 3
7 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 33.75 33.53 BB 2
8 Gully, Monica A 13 SWAT-NT 34.36 33.66 BB 1
9 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 33.90 33.77 BB
10 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 33.90 33.85 BB
11 McCllure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 32.61 33.86 BB
11 Jochim, Marie A 14 COPS-NT 35.01 33.86 BB
13 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 34.78 34.10 BB
14 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT NT 34.17 BB
15 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 36.14 34.57 BB+
16 Tousignant, Noel L 13 LAC-NT 35.51 34.69 BB
17 Freeman, Courtney 13 Fast-NT 36.37 34.73 BB+
18 Bueno, Christian L 14 ROCK-NT 34.60 34.90 BB
19 Juhn, Jacqueline M 14 COPS-NT 35.78 34.99 BB+
20 Morgan, Lauren K 13 COPS-NT 35.40 35.04 BB
21 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 36.08 35.21 BB+
22 Canclini, Racachel 13 Mars-NT NT 35.28 BB
23 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT NT 35.32 BB
24 Brown, Jessica L 14 LAC-NT 34.60 35.47 BB
25 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 34.75 35.55 BB
26 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT 33.57 35.75 B
27 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 35.11 35.76 B
28 Merida, Nahomi 13 Nadadores-NT 35.69 35.81 B
29 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT 35.89 36.15 B
30 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT 35.92 36.20 B
31 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 35.78 36.31 B
32 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 35.05 36.34 B
33 McCague, Brittney 14 Frisco-NT NT 36.66 B
34 Navidad, Cecilia I 14 Mars-NT 37.27 37.08 B
35 Decato, Cristie L 13 GCAT-NT 37.17 37.18 B
36 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 34.80 37.66 B
37 Watson, Ashley N 13 SWAT-NT 41.28 38.66
38 Kavi, Sunaina S 13 Gar-NT NT 39.55
39 Skill, Andrea L 14 Frisco-NT 37.62 39.73
40 Resurreccion, Katr 13 TXNS-NT 44.91 40.16
41 White, Taryn L 14 LAC-NT NT 43.22
42 Uscanga, Lilian A 13 SWAT-NT 35.80 43.76
43 Nguyen, Tracy N 13 SWAT-NT NT 47.85
-- Riggs, Lindsay E 14 COPS-NT 30.91 X30.93
-- Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT 32.57 X32.47
-- Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 32.03 X33.53
-- Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 32.62 X33.58
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:11.39 13-14 A
1:17.29 13-14 BB
1:23.29 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fullerton, Hannah 14 UN-NT NT 1:07.52 A 9
2 Riggs, Lindsay E 14 COPS-NT 1:17.64 1:08.31 A+ 7
3 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 1:11.90 1:08.75 A+ 6
4 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 1:13.24 1:09.55 A+ 5
5 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 1:18.84 1:10.14 A+ 4
6 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:12.75 1:10.67 A+ 3
7 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 1:13.76 1:10.74 A+ 2
8 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 1:12.01 1:10.87 A+ 1
9 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 1:11.90 1:11.16 A+
10 Freeman, Courtney 13 Fast-NT 1:13.35 1:12.27 BB
11 Hudgens, Kimberly 14 IS-NT 1:12.16 1:12.31 BB
12 Nolet, Katie M 13 Frisco-NT 1:13.45 1:12.62 BB
13 Gully, Monica A 13 SWAT-NT 1:16.10 1:12.84 BB
14 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT 1:17.29 1:13.02 BB
15 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 1:14.72 1:13.30 BB
16 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 1:13.68 1:13.36 BB
17 Chu, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 1:15.87 1:13.90 BB
18 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 1:14.97 1:14.66 BB
19 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 1:18.38 1:15.06 BB+
20 Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 1:14.44 1:15.38 BB
21 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 1:15.40 1:15.42 BB
22 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT 1:16.28 1:16.00 BB
23 Morgan, Lauren K 13 COPS-NT 1:16.15 1:16.04 BB
24 Jochim, Marie A 14 COPS-NT 1:14.01 1:16.26 BB
25 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT 1:20.04 1:16.44 BB+
26 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 1:17.73 1:16.53 BB+
27 Tousignant, Noel L 13 LAC-NT 1:18.00 1:16.60 BB+
28 Juhn, Jacqueline M 14 COPS-NT 1:17.70 1:17.00 BB+
29 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 1:19.52 1:17.14 BB+
30 Coose, Lauren C 14 Gar-NT NT 1:17.35 B
31 Jester, Becky E 14 DM-NT 1:21.18 1:18.16 B
32 Brown, Jessica L 14 LAC-NT 1:17.31 1:18.24 B
33 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT 1:21.48 1:18.51 B
34 Bueno, Christian L 14 ROCK-NT 1:18.47 1:18.52 B
35 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT 1:23.33 1:20.10 B
36 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 1:19.40 1:20.20 B
37 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT 1:25.30 1:20.31 B
38 Farago, Fanni 13 COR-NT 1:20.52 1:20.54 B
39 Dawson, Nichole L 14 Fast-NT 1:21.93 1:20.58 B
40 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:20.55 1:20.77 B
41 Decato, Cristie L 13 GCAT-NT 1:23.90 1:21.16 B
42 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 1:23.50 1:21.32 B
43 Parker, Sarah J 14 DM-NT NT 1:28.66
44 Thigpen, Savannah 14 COPS-NT NT 1:31.56
45 Skill, Andrea L 14 Frisco-NT 1:34.29 1:33.81
46 Lin, Amelia H 13 DM-NT NT 1:42.60
-- Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT 1:10.97 X1:11.28
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:32.59 13-14 A
2:45.29 13-14 BB
2:57.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fullerton, Hannah 14 UN-NT NT 2:31.75 A 9
1:13.64 2:31.75
2 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 2:33.28 2:32.12 A+ 7
1:13.32 2:32.12
3 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 2:37.23 2:33.70 BB 6
1:15.91 2:33.70
4 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:36.70 2:34.12 BB 5
1:15.93 2:34.12
5 Riggs, Lindsay E 14 COPS-NT 2:37.12 2:34.23 BB 4
1:15.42 2:34.23
6 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 2:36.17 2:34.44 BB 3
1:16.07 2:34.44
7 Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT 2:41.40 2:35.79 BB 2
1:16.02 2:35.79
8 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 2:37.90 2:36.90 BB 1
1:14.55 2:36.90
9 McCune, Diane E 14 Atac-NT 2:33.24 2:38.44 BB
1:16.41 2:38.44
10 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 2:44.34 2:38.85 BB
1:17.29 2:38.85
11 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 2:34.87 2:39.30 BB
1:16.43 2:39.30
12 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 2:44.89 2:39.58 BB
1:15.32 2:39.58
13 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 2:42.62 2:40.02 BB
1:18.57 2:40.02
14 Freeman, Courtney 13 Fast-NT 2:41.08 2:40.16 BB
1:17.20 2:40.16
15 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT 3:13.44 2:40.70 BB
1:17.45 2:40.70
16 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT 2:48.58 2:41.72 BB+
1:15.68 2:41.72
17 Hudgens, Kimberly 14 IS-NT 2:38.59 2:42.62 BB
1:16.39 2:42.62
18 Kirby, Carolyn D 13 Nadadores-NT 2:45.29 2:44.36 BB
1:18.13 2:44.36
19 Tousignant, Noel L 13 LAC-NT 2:49.00 2:44.58 BB+
1:20.05 2:44.58
20 Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 2:53.25 2:44.71 BB+
1:18.26 2:44.71
21 Juhn, Jacqueline M 14 COPS-NT 2:50.23 2:44.98 BB+
1:18.46 2:44.98
22 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 2:47.90 2:45.40 B
23 Jochim, Marie A 14 COPS-NT 2:52.01 2:47.26 B
1:17.23 2:47.26
24 Bueno, Christian L 14 ROCK-NT NT 2:47.45 B
1:21.97 2:47.45
25 Nolet, Katie M 13 Frisco-NT NT 2:47.56 B
1:19.09 2:47.56
26 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 2:52.09 2:48.02 B
1:20.06 2:48.02
27 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT 2:49.38 2:49.20 B
1:22.03 2:49.20
28 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 2:57.65 2:51.42 B
1:23.09 2:51.42
29 Gilligan, Shannon 14 LAC-NT NT 2:52.27 B
1:23.65 2:52.27
30 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 3:03.51 2:54.80 B
1:26.59 2:54.80
31 Canclini, Racachel 13 Mars-NT NT 2:55.94 B
1:22.95 2:55.94
32 Merida, Nahomi 13 Nadadores-NT 2:45.29 2:56.91 B
1:25.35 2:56.91
33 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT 3:07.06 2:58.25
1:24.83 2:58.25
34 Brown, Jessica L 14 LAC-NT NT 2:59.39
1:26.51 2:59.39
35 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT NT 3:02.77
36 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT 3:03.34 3:04.12
1:25.90 3:04.12
37 McCague, Brittney 14 Frisco-NT NT 3:09.81
1:27.82 3:09.81
38 Resurreccion, Katr 13 TXNS-NT 3:40.91 3:15.48
1:33.06 3:15.48
39 Kavi, Sunaina S 13 Gar-NT NT 3:44.53
1:42.89 3:44.53
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:16.59 13-14 A
5:42.99 13-14 BB
6:09.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 5:35.63 5:20.17 BB 9
1:19.23 2:41.58 4:03.36 5:20.17
2 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 5:34.50 5:23.34 BB 7
1:15.19 2:38.18 4:00.98 5:23.34
3 Goode, Hannah E 13 Metro-NT NT 5:30.20 BB 6
1:19.42 2:45.05 4:09.36 5:30.20
4 Gully, Monica A 13 SWAT-NT 5:34.64 5:31.39 BB 5
1:19.79 2:44.29 4:09.89 5:31.39
5 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT NT 5:42.71 BB 4
1:21.43 2:51.14 4:18.44 5:42.71
6 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 6:09.38 5:43.43 B 3
1:20.84 2:49.53 4:19.04 5:43.43
7 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT NT 5:46.77 B 2
1:21.58 2:51.95 4:21.67 5:46.77
8 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 6:11.46 6:02.19 B 1
1:24.55 2:56.91 4:29.76 6:02.19
9 Gilligan, Shannon 14 LAC-NT NT 6:02.97 B
1:25.97 2:58.84 4:32.76 6:02.97
10 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT NT 6:03.86 B
1:24.75 2:57.43 4:31.37 6:03.86
11 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT NT 6:25.20
1:32.42 3:09.86 4:49.63 6:25.20
12 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 6:24.65 6:28.18
1:31.51 3:09.41 4:50.91 6:28.18
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:47.99 13-14 A
11:41.99 13-14 BB
12:35.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 11:09.89 11:15.22 BB 9
1:19.37 2:46.84 4:13.92 5:39.34 7:03.68 8:30.00 9:54.17 11:15.22
2 Gilligan, Shannon 14 LAC-NT NT 12:41.68 7
1:29.46 3:07.10 4:44.23 6:18.37 7:54.40 9:30.39 11:07.43 12:41.68
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
20:39.79 13-14 A
22:23.09 13-14 BB
24:06.39 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT NT 21:00.04 BB 9
1:20.06 2:44.11 4:08.32 5:34.52 6:57.84 8:22.73 9:47.98 11:11.50
12:36.18 14:01.21 15:26.15 16:51.25 18:15.46 19:39.29 21:00.04
2 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 22:12.00 21:26.39 BB 7
1:21.36 2:48.68 4:15.23 5:41.65 7:07.14 8:32.30 9:58.76 11:24.69
12:51.24 14:17.28 15:44.04 17:10.68 18:36.61 20:02.33 21:26.39
3 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 22:30.01 22:45.33 B 6
1:20.90 2:51.02 4:19.91 5:50.36 7:21.14 8:52.99 10:23.13 11:55.52
13:29.03 15:03.51 16:38.59 18:11.73 19:43.62 21:15.22 22:45.33
4 Gilligan, Shannon 14 LAC-NT NT 25:08.00 5
1:34.93 3:14.31 4:56.19 6:38.32 8:19.32 10:01.13 11:43.77 13:26.24
15:08.94 16:51.88 18:33.09 20:16.32 21:56.16 23:35.44 25:08.00
5 Groen, Macey E 13 COPS-NT NT 26:29.26 4
1:27.38 3:08.23 4:52.32 6:37.30 8:23.04 10:08.97 11:53.83 13:40.09
15:29.23 17:19.46 19:08.69 20:58.45 22:50.07 24:41.59 26:29.26
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:20.49 13-14 A
1:27.19 13-14 BB
1:33.89 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 1:22.75 1:20.10 A+ 9
2 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 1:24.00 1:21.14 BB 7
3 Riggs, Lindsay E 14 COPS-NT 1:21.62 1:21.30 BB 6
4 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 1:23.62 1:21.43 BB 5
5 Nolet, Katie M 13 Frisco-NT 1:22.28 1:21.85 BB 4
6 Gully, Monica A 13 SWAT-NT 1:22.92 1:22.51 BB 3
7 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 1:27.71 1:22.97 BB+ 2
8 Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT 1:23.46 1:23.38 BB 1
9 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 1:23.63 1:24.46 BB
10 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 1:25.53 1:25.38 BB
11 Freeman, Courtney 13 Fast-NT 1:27.26 1:25.73 BB+
12 Bueno, Christian L 14 ROCK-NT 1:31.60 1:25.93 BB+
13 Chu, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 1:29.31 1:26.71 BB+
14 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT 1:30.64 1:27.80 B
15 Fullerton, Hannah 14 UN-NT NT 1:28.14 B
16 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT NT 1:28.28 B
17 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 1:27.00 1:28.52 B
18 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT 1:33.93 1:28.68 B
19 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:28.35 1:28.89 B
20 Brown, Jessica L 14 LAC-NT 1:36.66 1:29.33 B
20 Jochim, Marie A 14 COPS-NT 1:25.01 1:29.33 B
22 Tousignant, Noel L 13 LAC-NT 1:34.00 1:29.67 B
23 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 1:32.28 1:29.75 B
24 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 1:30.95 1:30.09 B
25 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 1:31.07 1:30.33 B
26 Hudgens, Kimberly 14 IS-NT 1:34.21 1:32.71 B
27 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 1:33.54 1:32.75 B
28 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT 1:39.88 1:34.38
29 Farago, Fanni 13 COR-NT 1:33.88 1:34.99
30 Navidad, Maria I 14 Mars-NT 1:41.38 1:35.61
31 Coose, Lauren C 14 Gar-NT NT 1:36.10
32 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 1:39.43 1:36.95
33 Parker, Sarah J 14 DM-NT NT 1:39.70
34 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:32.60 1:39.79
35 Dawson, Nichole L 14 Fast-NT 1:40.85 1:42.30
36 Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 1:43.85 1:43.51
37 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT 1:48.40 1:46.89
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:51.99 13-14 A
3:06.39 13-14 BB
3:20.69 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 2:56.82 2:50.83 A+ 9
1:25.09 2:50.83
2 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 2:56.71 2:51.44 A+ 7
1:25.25 2:51.44
3 McCllure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 2:58.75 2:51.99 A+ 6
1:24.13 2:51.99
4 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 2:57.98 2:54.06 BB 5
1:25.70 2:54.06
5 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 3:05.34 2:55.69 BB 4
1:28.28 2:55.69
6 Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT 2:58.10 2:58.76 BB 3
1:28.99 2:58.76
7 Gully, Monica A 13 SWAT-NT 2:57.93 3:00.61 BB 2
1:28.30 3:00.61
8 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 3:10.99 3:01.55 BB+ 1
1:30.48 3:01.55
9 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 3:10.35 3:02.34 BB+
1:29.33 3:02.34
10 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT NT 3:02.49 BB
1:29.48 3:02.49
11 Nolet, Katie M 13 Frisco-NT NT 3:03.27 BB
1:31.35 3:03.27
12 Morgan, Lauren K 13 COPS-NT 2:59.11 3:04.11 BB
1:27.68 3:04.11
13 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 3:07.97 3:05.24 BB+
1:31.11 3:05.24
14 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT 3:06.30 3:08.70 B
1:30.95 3:08.70
15 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 3:16.76 3:12.98 B
1:34.69 3:12.98
16 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 3:08.08 3:16.00 B
1:36.76 3:16.00
17 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT NT 3:19.26 B
1:36.59 3:19.26
18 Merida, Nahomi 13 Nadadores-NT 3:06.59 3:20.12 B
1:38.78 3:20.12
19 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 3:17.48 3:21.53
1:39.07 3:21.53
20 Resurreccion, Katr 13 TXNS-NT 4:20.91 3:34.47
3:34.48 3:34.47
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.09 13-14 A
1:36.59 13-14 BB
1:43.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 1:29.91 1:31.12 BB 9
2 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:32.00 1:31.41 BB 7
3 Fullerton, Hannah 14 UN-NT NT 1:33.33 BB 6
4 Decato, Cristie L 13 GCAT-NT 1:36.18 1:33.37 BB 5
5 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 1:35.63 1:33.52 BB 4
6 Nolet, Katie M 13 Frisco-NT 1:37.02 1:35.10 BB+ 3
7 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 1:41.12 1:36.29 BB+ 2
8 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 1:37.69 1:36.33 BB+ 1
9 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:35.80 1:37.14 B
10 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT 1:36.31 1:38.14 B
11 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 1:34.51 1:38.30 B
12 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT 1:38.72 1:38.69 B
13 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 1:38.50 1:38.71 B
14 Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 1:36.20 1:39.30 B
15 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 1:39.70 1:39.44 B
16 Jester, Becky E 14 DM-NT 1:43.98 1:39.77 B
17 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 1:40.23 1:40.39 B
18 Navidad, Maria I 14 Mars-NT 1:38.04 1:40.47 B
19 Jochim, Marie A 14 COPS-NT 1:36.01 1:43.67 B
20 Farago, Fanni 13 COR-NT 1:36.55 1:44.44
20 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT 1:40.75 1:44.44
22 Morgan, Lauren K 13 COPS-NT 1:40.69 1:44.79
23 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 1:42.74 1:45.01
24 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT 1:43.49 1:45.63
25 Juhn, Jacqueline M 14 COPS-NT 1:41.95 1:46.01
26 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 1:44.11 1:46.27
27 Dawson, Nichole L 14 Fast-NT 1:48.56 1:48.26
28 Gully, Monica A 13 SWAT-NT NT 1:51.35
29 Thigpen, Savannah 14 COPS-NT NT 1:54.18
30 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT NT 1:54.58
31 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 1:55.62 1:57.88
32 Skill, Andrea L 14 Frisco-NT NT 2:09.62
-- Parker, Sarah J 14 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Riggs, Lindsay E 14 COPS-NT 1:36.16 DQ
-- Coose, Lauren C 14 Gar-NT NT DQ
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:11.99 13-14 A
3:27.99 13-14 BB
3:43.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 3:14.71 3:11.60 A+ 9
1:32.60 3:11.60
2 Decato, Cristie L 13 GCAT-NT 3:25.09 3:22.27 BB 7
1:41.11 3:22.27
3 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 3:20.58 3:22.35 BB 6
1:38.89 3:22.35
4 McCllure, Kristi L 14 UN-NT 3:20.32 3:22.39 BB 5
1:38.34 3:22.39
5 Kirby, Carolyn D 13 Nadadores-NT 3:20.00 3:25.15 BB 4
1:40.62 3:25.15
6 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT 3:23.12 3:26.07 BB 3
1:40.32 3:26.07
7 Nolet, Katie M 13 Frisco-NT NT 3:26.78 BB 2
1:38.13 3:26.78
8 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 3:27.99 3:27.27 BB 1
1:42.61 3:27.27
9 Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 3:28.25 3:27.70 BB+
1:41.86 3:27.70
10 Merida, Nahomi 13 Nadadores-NT 3:27.99 3:32.10 B
1:44.20 3:32.10
11 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 3:23.10 3:32.26 B
1:42.22 3:32.26
12 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 3:26.70 3:34.70 B
1:43.70 3:34.70
13 Navidad, Cecilia I 14 Mars-NT 3:29.58 3:34.74 B
1:44.30 3:34.74
14 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 3:32.47 3:35.19 B
1:44.14 3:35.19
15 Juhn, Jacqueline M 14 COPS-NT 3:37.74 3:41.93 B
1:47.84 3:41.93
16 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 3:45.34 3:42.08 B
1:47.85 3:42.08
17 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT 3:39.87 3:43.93 B
1:47.95 3:43.93
18 McCague, Brittney 14 Frisco-NT NT 4:06.42
1:57.14 4:06.42
19 Kavi, Sunaina S 13 Gar-NT NT 4:08.00
1:56.26 4:08.00
20 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT 4:05.53 4:10.95
2:01.33 4:10.95
21 Nguyen, Tracy N 13 SWAT-NT NT 4:37.87
2:11.76 4:37.87
22 Skill, Andrea L 14 Frisco-NT NT 4:47.00
2:21.37 4:47.00
-- White, Taryn L 14 LAC-NT NT DQ
1:56.39 DQ
-- Morgan, Lauren K 13 COPS-NT 3:33.10 DQ
1:44.13 DQ
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:17.59 13-14 A
1:24.09 13-14 BB
1:30.59 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 1:21.39 1:16.98 A+ 9
2 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT 1:23.83 1:19.83 BB 7
3 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:18.87 1:20.87 BB 6
4 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 1:23.86 1:21.88 BB 5
5 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 1:23.89 1:23.20 BB 4
6 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT 1:28.12 1:24.25 B 3
7 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 1:24.72 1:24.38 B 2
8 McCune, Diane E 14 Atac-NT 1:20.67 1:24.54 B 1
9 Kirby, Carolyn D 13 Nadadores-NT 1:27.00 1:24.84 B
10 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 1:22.60 1:24.86 B
11 Brown, Jessica L 14 LAC-NT 1:30.24 1:25.50 B
12 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 1:35.00 1:25.87 B
13 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 1:23.58 1:27.05 B
14 Bueno, Christian L 14 ROCK-NT 1:29.60 1:27.29 B
15 Freeman, Courtney 13 Fast-NT 1:32.03 1:30.14 B
16 Hudgens, Kimberly 14 IS-NT 1:30.93 1:31.15
17 Decato, Cristie L 13 GCAT-NT 1:36.09 1:31.76
18 Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT 1:29.77 1:32.03
19 Sauer, Jenny E 13 COR-NT 1:30.80 1:32.42
20 Tousignant, Noel L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:32.77
21 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT NT 1:33.50
22 Canclini, Racachel 13 Mars-NT NT 1:34.87
23 Gully, Monica A 13 SWAT-NT 1:42.46 1:38.53
24 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 1:45.36 1:45.90
25 Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 1:45.16 1:45.93
26 Watson, Ashley N 13 SWAT-NT 1:45.71 1:47.39
27 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 1:45.88 1:49.83
28 Resurreccion, Katr 13 TXNS-NT 1:50.91 1:58.34
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:49.59 13-14 A
3:03.69 13-14 BB
3:17.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 2:55.00 2:57.64 BB 9
1:22.67 2:57.64
2 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 2:53.48 3:05.91 B 7
1:25.50 3:05.91
3 Gilligan, Shannon 14 LAC-NT NT 3:18.23 6
1:33.98 3:18.23
4 Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT NT 3:22.53 5
1:35.43 3:22.53
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:52.39 13-14 A
3:06.79 13-14 BB
3:21.09 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 2:55.52 2:52.53 BB 9
1:21.53 2:52.53
2 Porter, Christine 13 Mars-NT 2:57.46 2:55.24 BB 7
1:22.96 2:55.24
3 McCune, Diane E 14 Atac-NT 2:56.75 2:55.78 BB 6
1:23.28 2:55.78
4 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 2:53.58 2:55.99 BB 5
1:24.69 2:55.99
5 Fullerton, Hannah 14 UN-NT NT 2:56.37 BB 4
1:27.57 2:56.37
6 Oliphant, Amy N 14 LAC-NT 3:06.00 2:58.58 BB 3
1:24.06 2:58.58
7 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 2:53.48 2:58.94 BB 2
1:24.30 2:58.94
8 Patterson, Haley B 14 Nadadores-NT 3:08.85 2:59.57 BB+ 1
1:23.38 2:59.57
9 Freeman, Courtney 13 Fast-NT 3:05.02 3:00.19 BB
1:27.31 3:00.19
10 Molan, Daneila 13 UN-NT 2:59.67 3:00.44 BB
1:28.40 3:00.44
11 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 3:08.70 3:01.33 BB+
1:30.36 3:01.33
12 Ware, Savannah L 14 Fast-NT 3:13.27 3:01.59 BB+
1:28.64 3:01.59
13 Chung, Julianna D 13 COPS-NT 3:10.90 3:02.10 BB+
1:24.97 3:02.10
14 Canterbury, Sarah 13 COPS-NT 3:03.22 3:02.21 BB
1:26.63 3:02.21
15 Chu, Tiffany 13 COPS-NT 3:07.82 3:03.21 BB+
1:23.90 3:03.21
16 Nolet, Katie M 13 Frisco-NT 3:07.61 3:04.82 BB+
1:28.23 3:04.82
17 Jester, Becky E 14 DM-NT 3:18.59 3:08.51 B
1:32.40 3:08.51
18 Jochim, Marie A 14 COPS-NT 3:10.01 3:09.33 B
1:28.36 3:09.33
19 Bueno, Christian L 14 ROCK-NT 3:14.21 3:09.75 B
1:30.18 3:09.75
20 Schneider, Catheri 14 Atac-NT 3:16.63 3:09.88 B
1:28.71 3:09.88
21 Decato, Cristie L 13 GCAT-NT 3:13.52 3:09.99 B
1:36.13 3:09.99
22 Mauer, Danielle N 14 Fast-NT 2:57.91 3:10.30 B
1:31.30 3:10.30
23 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 3:11.30 3:10.58 B
1:31.10 3:10.58
24 Shambeck, Lauren K 14 ROCK-NT 3:11.72 3:11.48 B
1:37.06 3:11.48
25 Tousignant, Noel L 13 LAC-NT 3:13.00 3:14.54 B
1:31.36 3:14.54
26 Kostos, Erin K 14 Fast-NT 3:13.73 3:14.77 B
1:33.41 3:14.77
27 Peebles, Rachael R 14 Frisco-NT NT 3:17.74 B
1:41.01 3:17.74
28 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 3:16.98 3:22.42
1:40.62 3:22.42
29 Foster, Mallory E 14 ROCK-NT 3:16.87 3:23.34
1:37.61 3:23.34
30 Brown, Jessica L 14 LAC-NT NT 3:24.65
1:32.12 3:24.65
31 Smith, Christina M 13 Fast-NT 3:28.49 3:25.97
1:41.39 3:25.97
32 Steffner, Sofie A 14 Mars-NT 3:32.09 3:26.97
1:41.08 3:26.97
33 Dawson, Nichole L 14 Fast-NT NT 3:29.31
1:39.73 3:29.31
34 Coose, Lauren C 14 Gar-NT NT 3:32.56
1:42.05 3:32.56
35 Mayfield, Kristen 14 Frisco-NT NT 3:32.80
1:41.02 3:32.80
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:03.19 13-14 A
6:33.49 13-14 BB
7:03.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Youzva, Ashley E 14 Gar-NT 6:13.75 6:00.25 A+ 9
1:28.23 2:57.16 4:37.00 6:00.25
2 Roldan, Andrea C 13 COPS-NT 6:09.57 6:02.09 A+ 7
1:19.04 2:53.04 4:39.41 6:02.09
3 Sofman, Marianna 13 COPS-NT 6:15.91 6:02.27 A+ 6
1:26.09 2:59.70 4:40.91 6:02.27
4 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 6:30.65 6:18.88 BB 5
1:27.91 3:08.97 4:55.61 6:18.88
5 Hunt, Mary Kate K 14 COPS-NT 6:56.70 6:56.41 B 4
1:44.70 3:33.74 5:26.29 6:56.41
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 15&O A
35.09 15&O BB
37.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swift, Shelley A 16 COPS-NT NT 31.54 A 9
2 Gibson, Mary C 17 WFAC-NT NT 31.87 A 7
3 Bridwell, Alisha A 15 SWAT-NT 32.65 32.21 A+ 6
4 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 32.64 32.52 BB 5
5 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 32.90 32.74 BB 4
6 Freeman, Ashley D 15 Fast-NT 35.08 33.12 BB 3
7 Oberfelder, Brett 15 IS-NT 33.42 33.15 BB 2
8 Siegfried, Katie L 17 ROCK-NT 32.54 33.30 BB 1
9 Lee, Crystalyn N 15 COPS-NT 33.08 33.31 BB
10 Feizpour, Nina 15 COPS-NT 33.33 33.88 BB
11 Brockett, Meg R 16 COPS-NT 36.04 33.97 BB+
12 Jongwaavd, Chelsea 15 Atac-NT NT 34.08 BB
13 Cabeen, Jennifer R 16 Fast-NT NT 34.27 BB
14 Morris, Julie E 15 LAC-NT 34.81 34.44 BB
15 Samson, Susie R 16 COPS-NT 33.39 34.72 BB
16 Hamilton, LeAnne E 15 Mars-NT NT 35.25 B
17 Knudson, Erika J 16 LAC-NT 37.59 35.44 B
18 Craddolph, Angelle 15 Mars-NT 44.08 43.60
-- Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 32.02 X32.27
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.09 15&O A
1:15.89 15&O BB
1:21.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bridwell, Alisha A 15 SWAT-NT 1:10.77 1:09.56 A+ 9
2 Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 1:18.48 1:09.68 A+ 7
3 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 1:10.93 1:09.89 A+ 6
4 Swift, Shelley A 16 COPS-NT 1:11.39 1:10.05 A+ 5
5 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 1:12.52 1:10.24 BB 4
6 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 1:13.86 1:11.27 BB 3
7 Lee, Crystalyn N 15 COPS-NT 1:11.73 1:11.51 BB 2
8 Feizpour, Nina 15 COPS-NT 1:11.39 1:11.56 BB 1
9 Gibson, Mary C 17 WFAC-NT NT 1:13.07 BB
10 Freeman, Ashley D 15 Fast-NT 1:14.04 1:13.41 BB
11 Lacombe, Laury 17 COPS-NT 1:16.01 1:13.45 BB+
12 Samson, Susie R 16 COPS-NT 1:11.57 1:13.57 BB
13 Brockett, Meg R 16 COPS-NT 1:15.10 1:14.90 BB
14 Cabeen, Jennifer R 16 Fast-NT 1:41.00 1:16.49 B
15 Morris, Rebecca A 18 Mars-NT 1:14.78 1:19.51 B
16 Knudson, Erika J 16 LAC-NT 1:28.60 1:22.70
17 Craddolph, Angelle 15 Mars-NT NT 1:34.54
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:29.39 15&O A
2:41.89 15&O BB
2:54.29 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 2:32.77 2:29.30 A+ 9
1:10.98 2:29.30
2 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 2:32.66 2:30.13 BB 7
1:14.10 2:30.13
3 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 2:33.19 2:30.78 BB 6
1:14.56 2:30.78
4 Samson, Susie R 16 COPS-NT 2:34.92 2:32.57 BB 5
1:13.90 2:32.57
5 Bridwell, Alisha A 15 SWAT-NT 2:32.09 2:33.05 BB 4
1:14.12 2:33.05
6 Swift, Shelley A 16 COPS-NT NT 2:33.86 BB 3
1:12.09 2:33.86
7 Lee, Crystalyn N 15 COPS-NT 2:36.50 2:35.62 BB 2
1:13.88 2:35.62
8 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 2:34.58 2:36.34 BB 1
1:13.94 2:36.34
9 Feizpour, Nina 15 COPS-NT 2:33.63 2:36.65 BB
1:14.39 2:36.65
10 Brockett, Meg R 16 COPS-NT 2:41.05 2:38.04 BB
1:16.52 2:38.04
11 Dawson, Julia E 15 LAC-NT 2:30.79 2:39.63 BB
1:14.08 2:39.63
12 Jongwaavd, Chelsea 15 Atac-NT NT 2:40.37 BB
1:16.41 2:40.37
13 Freeman, Ashley D 15 Fast-NT 3:11.93 2:42.61 B
1:19.61 2:42.61
14 Siegfried, Katie L 17 ROCK-NT NT 2:42.98 B
1:18.63 2:42.98
15 Cabeen, Jennifer R 16 Fast-NT 2:53.00 2:46.20 B
1:20.89 2:46.20
16 Gibson, Mary C 17 WFAC-NT NT 2:47.52 B
1:17.64 2:47.52
17 Morris, Julie E 15 LAC-NT 2:59.99 2:47.73 B
1:20.12 2:47.73
18 Morris, Rebecca A 18 Mars-NT 2:41.81 2:48.51 B
1:22.21 2:48.51
19 Hamilton, LeAnne E 15 Mars-NT NT 3:22.15
1:31.23 3:22.15
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:12.89 15&O A
5:38.89 15&O BB
6:04.99 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 5:23.66 5:15.09 BB 9
1:16.59 2:39.10 3:57.52 5:15.09
2 Bridwell, Alisha A 15 SWAT-NT 5:28.65 5:15.26 BB 7
1:16.06 2:37.84 3:57.92 5:15.26
3 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 5:46.35 5:15.36 BB+ 6
1:16.44 2:37.76 3:57.69 5:15.36
4 Feizpour, Nina 15 COPS-NT 5:29.29 5:28.84 BB 5
1:18.22 2:40.84 4:04.23 5:28.84
5 Lee, Crystalyn N 15 COPS-NT 5:34.85 5:30.22 BB 4
1:17.44 2:43.53 4:07.18 5:30.22
6 Brockett, Meg R 16 COPS-NT NT 5:33.54 BB 3
1:19.55 2:45.66 4:10.82 5:33.54
7 Dawson, Julia E 15 LAC-NT NT 5:43.66 B 2
1:21.47 2:51.20 4:18.66 5:43.66
8 Cabeen, Jennifer R 16 Fast-NT 5:56.00 5:48.99 B 1
1:21.31 2:51.27 4:20.28 5:48.99
9 Morris, Rebecca A 18 Mars-NT 5:41.91 5:52.86 B
1:25.49 2:56.42 4:27.91 5:52.86
10 Morris, Julie E 15 LAC-NT 6:09.58 5:55.93 B
1:22.58 2:54.49 4:27.17 5:55.93
11 Gibson, Mary C 17 WFAC-NT NT 6:13.38
1:23.90 3:00.80 4:39.80 6:13.38
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:41.89 15&O A
11:35.39 15&O BB
12:28.89 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT NT 10:44.71 BB 9
1:17.60 2:39.45 4:01.94 5:23.83 6:45.18 8:06.42 9:27.04 10:44.71
2 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT NT 10:46.93 BB 7
1:17.91 2:40.36 4:02.86 5:24.60 6:46.72 8:07.43 9:28.43 10:46.93
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
20:28.49 15&O A
22:10.79 15&O BB
23:53.19 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Crystalyn N 15 COPS-NT 22:11.27 21:42.95 BB+ 9
1:16.83 2:44.99 4:12.54 5:39.87 7:07.69 8:34.31 10:02.56 11:31.38
12:59.21 14:27.79 15:54.89 17:22.69 18:50.51 20:19.05 21:42.95
2 Morris, Rebecca A 18 Mars-NT 23:23.58 23:24.57 B 7
1:28.99 3:04.61 4:39.20 6:13.70 7:48.63 9:22.58 10:57.07 12:31.61
14:06.47 15:41.63 17:15.96 18:49.72 20:23.38 21:56.49 23:24.57
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.69 15&O A
1:25.29 15&O BB
1:31.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oberfelder, Brett 15 IS-NT 1:21.42 1:22.41 BB 9
2 Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 1:25.40 1:23.33 BB+ 7
3 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 1:23.03 1:25.41 B 6
4 Gibson, Mary C 17 WFAC-NT NT 1:28.02 B 5
5 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 1:31.45 1:31.23 B 4
6 Brockett, Meg R 16 COPS-NT 1:29.45 1:31.79 B 3
7 Lee, Crystalyn N 15 COPS-NT 1:32.17 1:33.64 2
-- Samson, Susie R 16 COPS-NT 1:25.89 DQ
-- Craddolph, Angelle 15 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:47.59 15&O A
3:01.49 15&O BB
3:15.49 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 2:52.39 2:52.34 BB 9
1:24.13 2:52.34
2 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 2:58.85 2:54.26 BB 7
1:28.28 2:54.26
3 Oberfelder, Brett 15 IS-NT 2:48.00 2:58.49 BB 6
1:26.44 2:58.49
4 Jongwaavd, Chelsea 15 Atac-NT NT 3:02.11 B 5
1:28.00 3:02.11
5 Samson, Susie R 16 COPS-NT 2:57.98 3:03.40 B 4
1:29.46 3:03.40
6 Siegfried, Katie L 17 ROCK-NT NT 3:05.52 B 3
1:30.69 3:05.52
7 Dawson, Julia E 15 LAC-NT NT 3:14.81 B 2
1:34.28 3:14.81
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:27.79 15&O A
1:35.09 15&O BB
1:42.39 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 1:42.27 1:35.98 B 9
2 Lacombe, Laury 17 COPS-NT 1:38.01 1:37.28 B 7
3 Freeman, Ashley D 15 Fast-NT 1:35.79 1:37.89 B 6
4 Cabeen, Jennifer R 16 Fast-NT 1:41.00 1:40.11 B 5
5 Brockett, Meg R 16 COPS-NT 1:41.61 1:41.27 B 4
6 Feizpour, Nina 15 COPS-NT 1:38.90 1:41.57 B 3
7 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 1:40.84 1:42.47 2
8 Knudson, Erika J 16 LAC-NT 1:48.84 1:45.23 1
9 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 1:47.82 1:48.49
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:08.49 15&O A
3:24.19 15&O BB
3:39.89 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Ashley D 15 Fast-NT 3:29.25 3:27.88 B 9
1:41.94 3:27.88
2 Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 3:38.00 3:29.50 B 7
1:39.75 3:29.50
3 Knudson, Erika J 16 LAC-NT NT 3:54.43 6
1:51.01 3:54.43
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.09 15&O A
1:22.39 15&O BB
1:28.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samson, Susie R 16 COPS-NT 1:17.44 1:15.16 A+ 9
2 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 1:25.97 1:18.12 BB+ 7
3 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 1:29.89 1:20.18 BB 6
4 Feizpour, Nina 15 COPS-NT 1:22.87 1:22.64 B 5
5 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 1:23.29 1:24.35 B 4
6 Gibson, Mary C 17 WFAC-NT NT 1:32.46 3
7 Morris, Rebecca A 18 Mars-NT 1:31.83 1:33.07 2
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 15&O A
2:58.39 15&O BB
3:12.09 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samson, Susie R 16 COPS-NT 2:50.41 2:48.97 BB 9
1:17.94 2:48.97
2 Morris, Rebecca A 18 Mars-NT 3:20.67 3:27.37 7
1:39.18 3:27.37
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:48.09 15&O A
3:02.09 15&O BB
3:16.09 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freshcoln, Michell 15 COPS-NT 2:54.16 2:52.63 BB 9
1:20.90 2:52.63
2 Feizpour, Nina 15 COPS-NT 2:57.11 2:55.11 BB 7
1:24.25 2:55.11
3 Bridwell, Alisha A 15 SWAT-NT 3:00.03 2:56.78 BB 6
1:23.70 2:56.78
4 Van Uum, Raissa C 15 DM-NT 3:04.47 2:57.28 BB+ 5
1:25.65 2:57.28
5 Van Uum, Roo L 15 DM-NT 2:56.29 2:57.30 BB 4
1:25.47 2:57.30
6 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 3:02.09 3:03.87 B 3
1:27.67 3:03.87
7 Cabeen, Jennifer R 16 Fast-NT 3:17.00 3:12.75 B 2
1:35.07 3:12.75
8 Lacombe, Laury 17 COPS-NT 3:10.01 3:13.57 B 1
1:34.53 3:13.57
9 Gibson, Mary C 17 WFAC-NT NT 3:15.12 B
1:31.31 3:15.12
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:57.59 15&O A
6:27.39 15&O BB
6:57.19 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Urbanowicz, Amy M 15 GCAT-NT 6:33.80 6:39.38 B 9
1:28.17 3:11.89 5:09.91 6:39.38
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ft Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:16.26 19
1) Ware, Savannah L 14 2) Kostos, Erin K 14
3) Freeman, Courtney M 13 4) Freeman, Ashley D 15
1:10.11 2:16.26
2 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:18.15 14
1) Jester, Becky E 14 2) Van Uum, Raissa C 15
3) Parker, Sarah J 14 4) Van Uum, Roo L 15
1:08.84 2:18.15
3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:20.14 12
1) Oliphant, Amy N 14 2) Brown, Jessica L 14
3) Knudson, Erika J 16 4) Tousignant, Noel L 13
1:10.99 2:20.14
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:37.11 19
1) Schneider, Catherine A 14 2) McCune, Diane E 14
3) Gentry, Courtney N 14 4) Jongwaavd, Chelsea A 15
1:27.58 2:37.11
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:40.07 14
1) Dawson, Julia E 15 2) Oliphant, Amy N 14
3) Gilligan, Shannon M 14 4) Morris, Julie E 15
1:25.39 2:40.07
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:44.68 12
1) Porter, Christine A 13 2) Navidad, Cecilia I 14
3) Canclini, Racachel E 13 4) Morris, Rebecca A 18
1:26.58 2:44.68
4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 2:48.79 10
1) Tousignant, Noel L 13 2) White, Taryn L 14
3) Brown, Jessica L 14 4) Knudson, Erika J 16
1:34.26 2:48.79
5 South West Aquatics OF Texas-NT 'A' 2:30.53 2:50.23 8
1) Gully, Monica A 13 2) Watson, Ashley N 13
3) Bridwell, Alisha A 15 4) Uscanga, Lilian A 13
1:35.48 2:50.23
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
36.19 10&U A
40.39 10&U BB
44.49 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 36.27 34.78 A+ 9
2 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 36.73 37.09 BB 7
3 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 39.05 37.31 BB 6
4 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 37.39 37.45 BB 5
5 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT 39.21 37.68 BB 4
6 Bittle, BO H 10 ROCK-NT 38.66 37.80 BB 3
7 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 40.39 37.82 BB 2
8 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 38.12 38.50 BB 1
9 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT 39.69 38.69 BB
10 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 38.04 38.76 BB
11 Carringer, Casey R 10 COPS-NT 40.17 38.99 BB
12 Naherny, Steven J 10 SWAT-NT 41.06 39.07 BB+
13 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 39.29 39.49 BB
14 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 39.04 39.81 BB
15 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 40.39 40.17 BB
16 Weaver, Garrison G 10 COR-NT 39.41 41.54 B
17 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 40.32 42.07 B
18 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 38.21 42.10 B
19 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 40.85 42.19 B
20 Morley, Andy T 10 COPS-NT 44.88 43.05 B
21 Collatz, Dennis 8 COR-NT 40.09 44.37 B
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:20.59 10&U A
1:31.09 10&U BB
1:41.59 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 1:29.67 1:15.46 A+ 9
2 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 1:22.70 1:22.08 BB 7
3 Noble, Marc R 10 LSSC-NT 1:29.95 1:22.90 BB 6
4 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 1:24.94 1:23.02 BB 5
5 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:31.09 1:23.19 BB 3.5
5 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 1:22.93 1:23.19 BB 3.5
7 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT 1:27.66 1:23.68 BB 2
8 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 1:25.02 1:24.52 BB 1
9 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 1:27.96 1:25.46 BB
10 Weaver, Garrison G 10 COR-NT 1:28.00 1:27.49 BB
11 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 1:24.57 1:27.58 BB
12 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 1:28.94 1:28.35 BB
13 Carringer, Casey R 10 COPS-NT 1:30.70 1:29.36 BB
14 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 1:31.09 1:30.04 BB
15 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 1:33.20 1:34.56 B
16 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 1:33.51 1:38.07 B
17 Morley, Andy T 10 COPS-NT NT 1:38.17 B
18 Collatz, Dennis 8 COR-NT 1:31.08 1:40.21 B
19 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:33.22 1:40.73 B
-- Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 1:17.76 X1:20.02
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:52.39 A
3:13.99 BB
3:35.49 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 2:55.50 2:52.70 BB 9
1:24.92 2:52.70
2 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 2:56.96 2:55.08 BB 7
1:24.68 2:55.08
3 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT NT 2:59.15 BB 6
1:28.46 2:59.15
4 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 2:58.29 3:00.25 BB 5
1:29.30 3:00.25
5 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 3:41.86 3:02.96 BB 4
1:28.44 3:02.96
6 Noble, Marc R 10 LSSC-NT 3:26.06 3:05.05 BB+ 3
1:30.77 3:05.05
7 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 3:21.86 3:05.91 BB+ 2
1:31.49 3:05.91
8 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 3:06.05 3:07.01 BB 1
1:34.00 3:07.01
9 Bittle, BO H 10 ROCK-NT 3:01.41 3:08.78 BB
1:31.99 3:08.78
10 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 3:13.99 3:08.83 BB
1:34.01 3:08.83
11 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT 3:15.46 3:08.84 BB+
1:33.75 3:08.84
12 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:13.99 3:09.01 BB
1:32.63 3:09.01
13 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 3:22.89 3:15.29 B
1:35.45 3:15.29
14 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 3:06.97 3:17.45 B
1:35.76 3:17.45
15 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 3:30.45 3:33.91 B
1:41.07 3:33.91
16 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 3:23.63 3:43.17
1:43.28 3:43.17
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:06.79 A
6:52.69 BB
7:38.49 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 6:17.81 6:11.98 BB 9
1:28.18 3:03.47 4:39.38 6:11.98
2 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT NT 6:13.38 BB 7
1:29.88 3:06.96 4:43.74 6:13.38
3 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 6:29.22 6:20.22 BB 6
1:31.53 3:11.21 4:51.52 6:20.22
4 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 7:55.20 6:34.17 BB 5
1:35.00 3:16.95 4:59.50 6:34.17
5 Noble, Marc R 10 LSSC-NT 6:52.71 6:38.99 BB+ 4
1:35.17 3:17.26 5:00.05 6:38.99
6 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT NT 6:41.37 BB 3
1:34.13 3:16.29 4:58.13 6:41.37
7 Carringer, Casey R 10 COPS-NT NT 7:08.63 B 2
1:36.25 3:26.60 5:19.95 7:08.63
8 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 7:30.00 7:39.57 1
1:49.67 3:48.96 5:48.35 7:39.57
9 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 7:12.32 7:41.10
1:46.92 3:46.90 5:47.04 7:41.10
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
44.19 10&U A
50.49 10&U BB
56.79 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT NT 42.01 A 9
2 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 48.33 42.68 A+ 7
3 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 45.06 43.70 A+ 6
4 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT 46.11 43.90 A+ 5
5 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 50.49 44.94 BB 4
6 Carringer, Casey R 10 COPS-NT 47.96 45.32 BB 3
7 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 47.62 45.47 BB 2
8 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 45.86 45.92 BB 1
9 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 47.44 46.08 BB
10 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 50.49 46.14 BB
11 Bittle, BO H 10 ROCK-NT 48.71 46.51 BB
12 McNamara, Will W 9 DM-NT 47.34 46.72 BB
13 Naherny, Steven J 10 SWAT-NT 51.72 47.07 BB+
14 Morley, Andy T 10 COPS-NT 48.49 47.17 BB
15 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 47.80 47.59 BB
16 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 48.11 48.43 BB
17 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 44.57 48.48 BB
18 Weaver, Garrison G 10 COR-NT 50.12 48.79 BB
19 Collatz, Dennis 8 COR-NT 48.52 50.17 BB
20 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 51.72 51.23 B
21 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 57.63 52.27 B
-- Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 43.19 X43.86
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:33.69 10&U A
1:46.09 10&U BB
1:58.49 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT 1:46.70 1:30.54 A+ 9
2 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 1:35.38 1:32.22 A+ 7
3 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 1:38.56 1:32.67 A+ 6
4 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 1:38.12 1:33.84 BB 5
5 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 1:46.09 1:36.48 BB 4
6 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 1:37.79 1:39.11 BB 3
7 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 1:45.03 1:41.95 BB 2
8 Weaver, Garrison G 10 COR-NT 1:47.36 1:42.14 BB+ 1
9 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 1:46.09 1:43.41 BB
10 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 1:39.79 1:43.44 BB
10 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:43.44 BB
12 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 1:50.34 1:47.71 B
13 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 2:02.16 1:57.82 B
-- Morley, Andy T 10 COPS-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
48.49 10&U A
55.09 10&U BB
1:01.59 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carringer, Casey R 10 COPS-NT 53.04 48.30 A+ 9
2 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 50.85 50.12 BB 7
3 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 57.99 51.12 BB+ 6
4 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT NT 52.37 BB 5
5 Morley, Andy T 10 COPS-NT 52.13 52.40 BB 4
6 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 49.79 52.64 BB 3
7 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT NT 53.24 BB 2
8 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 53.65 53.78 BB 1
9 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 53.44 53.81 BB
10 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 53.87 54.03 BB
11 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 53.29 54.29 BB
12 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 54.55 54.73 BB
13 Bittle, BO H 10 ROCK-NT 52.06 55.71 B
14 Naherny, Steven J 10 SWAT-NT 53.98 56.69 B
15 Collatz, Dennis 8 COR-NT 55.08 57.32 B
16 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 59.46 58.02 B
17 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 54.57 58.52 B
18 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 1:12.66 1:02.45
-- Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:00.71 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:45.99 10&U A
1:59.79 10&U BB
2:13.59 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carringer, Casey R 10 COPS-NT 1:52.91 1:45.52 A+ 9
2 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 1:48.18 1:48.20 BB 7
3 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 1:51.18 1:49.91 BB 6
4 Silver, Andrew H 10 COR-NT 1:59.78 1:50.54 BB 5
5 Morley, Andy T 10 COPS-NT 1:51.81 1:51.10 BB 4
6 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT 2:01.83 1:53.21 BB+ 3
7 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 1:53.97 1:54.41 BB 2
8 Roney, Matt P 10 LAC-NT 1:59.16 1:54.83 BB 1
9 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 1:53.03 1:56.88 BB
10 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 2:00.00 1:59.55 BB+
11 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 1:55.67 2:02.48 B
12 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 1:53.65 2:03.63 B
13 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 1:57.58 2:06.09 B
14 Noble, Marc R 10 LSSC-NT NT 2:08.03 B
15 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT NT 2:09.56 B
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
40.99 10&U A
46.89 10&U BB
52.89 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 41.96 41.07 BB 9
2 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 43.45 43.35 BB 7
3 Noble, Marc R 10 LSSC-NT 52.06 44.63 BB+ 6
4 Bergstein, Nicolas 7 COPS-NT 50.32 46.38 BB+ 5
5 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 59.49 47.38 B 4
6 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 59.17 47.64 B 3
7 Morley, Andy T 10 COPS-NT 49.00 48.53 B 2
8 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 52.48 49.45 B 1
9 Weaver, Garrison G 10 COR-NT 53.17 50.41 B
10 Collatz, Dennis 8 COR-NT 46.87 50.42 B
11 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 47.69 51.12 B
12 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 50.05 57.82
13 Carringer, Casey R 10 COPS-NT 53.59 58.65
14 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 56.62 1:03.63
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:37.19 10&U A
1:53.99 10&U BB
2:10.79 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 1:50.23 1:43.43 BB 9
2 Naherny, Steven J 10 SWAT-NT 1:48.86 1:47.99 BB 7
3 Weaver, Garrison G 10 COR-NT 1:58.96 1:57.65 B 6
4 Bittle, BO H 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:58.15 B 5
5 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT NT 2:00.24 B 4
6 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 2:13.75 2:29.29 3
-- Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 1:52.76 DQ
-- Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:18.89 10&U A
3:44.79 10&U BB
4:10.69 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Cameron D 9 Frisco-NT NT 3:22.11 BB 9
1:37.43 3:22.11
2 Mann, Thomas R 10 Atac-NT 3:29.69 3:27.02 BB 7
1:41.90 3:27.02
3 Noble, Marc R 10 LSSC-NT NT 3:28.38 BB 6
1:37.06 3:28.38
4 Hunt, Edward P 9 COPS-NT 3:35.64 3:28.51 BB 5
1:44.21 3:28.51
5 Goss, Andrew M 10 Nadadores-NT 4:06.02 3:30.36 BB+ 4
1:42.28 3:30.36
6 Hunt, Patrick J 10 COPS-NT 3:40.22 3:30.54 BB 3
1:49.27 3:30.54
7 McGough, Jacob C 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:31.86 BB 2
1:33.06 3:31.86
8 Nichols, Steven R 10 LAC-NT 3:44.62 3:39.66 BB 1
1:53.52 3:39.66
9 Progelhof, Johnny 9 COR-NT 3:55.45 3:40.04 BB+
1:44.75 3:40.04
10 Goss, Curtis S 8 Nadadores-NT 3:44.79 3:48.35 B
1:46.15 3:48.35
11 Walker, Broday K 9 WFAC-NT 3:49.06 4:03.78 B
1:59.78 4:03.78
12 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 3:49.00 4:07.55 B
2:01.03 4:07.55
-- Norton, Aaron P 10 Atac-NT 3:09.13 X3:10.04
1:32.04 3:10.04
-- Singley, Ted A 8 Nadadores-NT 3:35.53 DQ
1:34.44 DQ
-- Bittle, BO H 10 ROCK-NT 3:46.18 DQ
1:48.01 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:35.39 19
1) Goss, Andrew M 10 2) McGough, Jacob C 10
3) Singley, Ted A 8 4) Goss, Curtis S 8
1:15.79 2:35.39
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 3:05.40 19
1) Goss, Curtis S 8 2) Goss, Andrew M 10
3) Singley, Ted A 8 4) McGough, Jacob C 10
1:40.68 3:05.40
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
33.09 11-12 A
35.79 11-12 BB
38.59 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBride, Corey J 11 LAC-NT 34.15 33.64 BB 9
2 Johnson, Colton L 11 Frisco-NT NT 33.81 BB 7
3 Savage, Kyle J 12 DM-NT 33.97 33.83 BB 6
4 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 33.16 33.90 BB 5
5 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 33.98 33.93 BB 4
6 Armstrong, Blake C 11 DM-NT NT 34.23 BB 2.5
6 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 34.22 34.23 BB 2.5
8 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 35.67 34.27 BB 1
9 Grey, Jeremiah J 11 IS-NT 36.95 34.46 BB+
10 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT 34.43 34.49 BB
11 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 34.21 34.61 BB
12 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 34.59 34.65 BB
13 Lane, Ryan W 11 Nadadores-NT 35.50 34.67 BB
14 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 GCAT-NT 35.79 34.99 BB
15 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 35.00 35.43 BB
16 Moore, Tim A 11 DM-NT 34.50 36.09 B
17 Carrillo, Felipe F 12 SWAT-NT 35.91 36.39 B
18 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 35.92 36.42 B
19 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 35.32 36.79 B
20 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 38.26 37.86 B
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:11.59 11-12 A
1:17.59 11-12 BB
1:23.59 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:11.95 1:10.17 A+ 9
2 McBride, Corey J 11 LAC-NT 1:13.79 1:12.72 BB 7
3 Henry, Steven P 12 GCAT-NT 1:13.35 1:12.79 BB 6
4 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 1:13.39 1:13.79 BB 5
5 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 1:13.83 1:13.81 BB 4
6 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 1:17.62 1:14.54 BB+ 3
7 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT 1:16.04 1:15.16 BB 2
8 Savage, Kyle J 12 DM-NT 1:16.71 1:15.37 BB 1
9 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT 1:14.62 1:15.65 BB
10 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 GCAT-NT 1:13.92 1:15.74 BB
11 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 1:17.27 1:16.06 BB
12 Armstrong, Blake C 11 DM-NT NT 1:16.46 BB
13 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.93 1:17.26 BB+
14 Lane, Ryan W 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.00 1:18.16 B
15 Grey, Jeremiah J 11 IS-NT 1:25.25 1:18.58 B
16 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 1:18.96 1:19.08 B
17 Grey, Joshua J 11 IS-NT 1:31.12 1:20.05 B
18 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT 1:20.35 1:20.06 B
19 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:22.85 1:20.32 B
20 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 1:17.97 1:20.40 B
21 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 1:18.79 1:21.35 B
22 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 1:25.93 1:22.09 B
23 Moore, Tim A 11 DM-NT NT 1:22.80 B
24 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT 1:25.07 1:23.33 B
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.19 11-12 A
2:49.29 11-12 BB
3:02.29 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:40.00 2:33.43 A+ 9
1:15.27 2:33.43
2 McBride, Corey J 11 LAC-NT 2:40.11 2:38.46 BB 7
1:16.82 2:38.46
3 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT 2:39.78 2:39.82 BB 6
1:16.11 2:39.82
4 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 GCAT-NT 2:39.44 2:40.92 BB 5
1:17.26 2:40.92
5 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 2:49.37 2:42.42 BB+ 4
1:19.46 2:42.42
6 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 2:44.40 2:44.03 BB 3
1:19.38 2:44.03
7 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT 2:53.83 2:45.09 BB+ 2
1:21.62 2:45.09
8 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 2:47.71 2:46.46 BB 1
1:21.06 2:46.46
9 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:52.50 2:46.72 BB+
1:20.09 2:46.72
10 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT NT 2:47.50 BB
1:20.06 2:47.50
11 Johnson, Colton L 11 Frisco-NT NT 2:48.14 BB
1:20.49 2:48.14
12 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 2:52.56 2:50.18 B
1:22.67 2:50.18
13 Berry, James D 12 COPS-NT 2:51.01 2:53.64 B
1:21.74 2:53.64
14 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT 2:54.55 2:55.48 B
1:23.98 2:55.48
15 Grey, Jeremiah J 11 IS-NT 2:40.90 2:56.75 B
1:22.00 2:56.75
16 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 2:51.74 2:57.41 B
1:25.78 2:57.41
17 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT NT 3:03.76
1:27.39 3:03.76
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:30.89 A
5:58.39 BB
6:25.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 5:32.14 5:23.77 A+ 9
1:16.35 2:38.61 4:02.10 5:23.77
2 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT 5:38.40 5:33.29 BB 7
1:16.65 2:42.40 4:08.87 5:33.29
3 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 5:42.52 5:44.11 BB 6
1:23.60 2:52.94 4:23.00 5:44.11
4 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 5:47.98 5:45.16 BB 5
1:24.83 2:51.88 4:20.83 5:45.16
5 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 5:55.95 5:47.11 BB 4
1:22.44 2:52.06 4:22.20 5:47.11
6 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 5:42.79 5:55.46 BB 3
1:22.53 2:53.56 4:27.95 5:55.46
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:49.09 11-12 A
12:48.19 11-12 BB
13:47.29 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 12:10.00 11:10.59 A+ 9
1:17.33 2:43.18 4:09.24 5:35.28 7:01.06 8:26.20 9:50.83 11:10.59
2 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT 11:51.17 11:20.01 A+ 7
1:19.15 2:45.15 4:10.77 5:38.82 7:03.47 8:29.04 9:56.04 11:20.01
3 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 11:56.60 11:20.91 A+ 6
1:20.71 2:48.97 4:16.67 5:43.82 7:09.46 8:35.17 9:59.06 11:20.91
4 McClure, John W 11 UN-NT 11:50.41 11:32.72 A+ 5
1:20.70 2:47.64 4:15.35 5:43.34 7:09.45 8:37.04 10:05.53 11:32.72
5 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 11:58.01 11:51.58 BB 4
1:24.33 2:54.95 4:26.88 5:58.12 7:26.51 8:55.39 10:24.16 11:51.58
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:31.29 A
24:23.89 BB
26:16.49 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 24:23.89 21:25.88 A+ 9
1:18.90 2:45.34 4:11.59 5:37.72 7:04.32 8:30.46 9:56.60 11:22.94
12:49.89 14:16.89 15:43.79 17:11.13 18:39.07 20:05.85 21:25.88
2 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT NT 21:36.36 A 7
1:20.09 2:45.72 4:11.71 5:38.34 7:03.83 8:29.37 9:56.27 11:23.38
12:51.03 14:18.03 15:45.34 17:13.67 18:43.13 20:10.65 21:36.36
3 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT NT 21:54.76 A 6
1:20.64 2:49.54 4:19.77 5:49.16 7:19.22 8:47.45 10:16.30 11:44.77
13:12.30 14:40.71 16:08.45 17:37.54 19:06.58 20:32.07 21:54.76
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.79 11-12 A
42.29 11-12 BB
45.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 39.84 39.27 BB 9
2 McBride, Corey J 11 LAC-NT 40.16 39.92 BB 7
3 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT 40.45 39.99 BB 6
4 Palmer, Andrew R 12 SWAT-NT 42.00 40.39 BB 5
5 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 39.93 40.71 BB 4
6 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 43.72 40.78 BB+ 3
7 Moore, Tim A 11 DM-NT 40.08 40.88 BB 2
8 Armstrong, Blake C 11 DM-NT NT 41.29 BB 1
9 Johnson, Colton L 11 Frisco-NT NT 41.31 BB
10 Yen, David 12 COPS-NT 41.57 41.45 BB
11 Savage, Kyle J 12 DM-NT 42.19 42.00 BB
12 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT 41.99 42.22 BB
13 Carrillo, Felipe F 12 SWAT-NT 41.23 42.52 B
13 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 43.00 42.52 B
15 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 44.26 43.01 B
16 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 41.98 43.30 B
17 Lane, Ryan W 11 Nadadores-NT 45.06 43.40 B
18 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 42.84 43.99 B
19 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT 45.47 46.40
20 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 47.09 47.67
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:23.59 11-12 A
1:31.39 11-12 BB
1:39.29 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBride, Corey J 11 LAC-NT 1:26.51 1:25.56 BB 9
2 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 1:26.55 1:27.12 BB 7
3 Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:33.35 1:27.39 BB+ 6
4 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 1:26.37 1:28.26 BB 5
5 Savage, Kyle J 12 DM-NT 1:28.89 1:28.74 BB 4
6 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 1:31.00 1:29.60 BB 3
7 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 1:27.60 1:30.80 BB 2
8 Moore, Tim A 11 DM-NT NT 1:31.30 BB 1
9 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT 1:30.72 1:31.36 BB
10 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 1:33.97 1:33.00 B
11 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 1:34.27 1:35.10 B
12 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT 1:33.24 1:35.17 B
13 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 1:34.24 1:36.14 B
14 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:37.22 1:36.67 B
15 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 1:42.50 1:41.56
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
3:01.59 11-12 A
3:16.69 11-12 BB
3:31.89 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berry, James D 12 COPS-NT 3:06.01 3:02.77 BB 9
1:29.33 3:02.77
2 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT NT 3:09.91 BB 7
1:34.61 3:09.91
3 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT 3:17.92 3:13.41 BB+ 6
1:35.15 3:13.41
4 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 3:13.87 3:17.51 B 5
1:37.68 3:17.51
-- Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 3:16.00 DQ
1:34.44 DQ
-- Bracy, Conner N 11 Nadadores-NT 3:13.92 DQ
1:33.79 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
43.19 11-12 A
47.29 11-12 BB
51.29 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 42.06 43.14 A 9
2 Carrillo, Felipe F 12 SWAT-NT 43.89 43.23 BB 7
3 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT 44.53 44.17 BB 6
4 Palmer, Andrew R 12 SWAT-NT 49.38 44.34 BB+ 5
5 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 45.31 44.42 BB 4
6 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 GCAT-NT 45.15 46.52 BB 3
7 McBride, Corey J 11 LAC-NT 45.50 46.82 BB 2
8 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 45.82 47.01 BB 1
9 Lane, Ryan W 11 Nadadores-NT 47.00 47.54 B
10 Johnson, Colton L 11 Frisco-NT NT 48.07 B
11 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 49.13 49.28 B
12 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 51.28 49.67 B
13 Savage, Kyle J 12 DM-NT 47.21 50.44 B
14 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 48.67 50.71 B
15 Grey, Jeremiah J 11 IS-NT 1:02.99 54.02
16 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 52.24 54.04
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.89 11-12 A
1:42.29 11-12 BB
1:50.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:35.05 1:34.35 BB 9
2 Carrillo, Felipe F 12 SWAT-NT 1:35.12 1:34.69 BB 7
3 Yen, David 12 COPS-NT 1:37.31 1:34.89 BB 6
4 Palmer, Andrew R 12 SWAT-NT 1:43.20 1:36.92 BB+ 5
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT 1:37.30 1:38.40 BB 4
6 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 1:37.73 1:38.53 BB 3
7 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 GCAT-NT 1:37.26 1:39.54 BB 2
8 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 1:37.91 1:40.55 BB 1
9 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT 1:39.53 1:41.23 BB
10 Henry, Steven P 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.46 BB
11 Lane, Ryan W 11 Nadadores-NT 1:50.00 1:44.48 B
12 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 1:40.01 1:45.05 B
13 Savage, Kyle J 12 DM-NT 1:41.55 1:45.32 B
14 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 1:45.04 1:47.01 B
15 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 1:48.00 1:47.50 B
16 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT NT 1:48.33 B
17 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT 1:50.83 1:50.58 B
18 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 1:46.19 1:53.12
19 Grey, Joshua J 11 IS-NT 1:53.00 1:55.35
20 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 1:57.73 1:55.94
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:21.19 11-12 A
3:37.99 11-12 BB
3:54.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 3:23.75 3:20.11 A+ 9
1:37.24 3:20.11
2 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 3:21.43 3:21.71 BB 7
1:38.34 3:21.71
3 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT NT 3:28.14 BB 6
1:42.37 3:28.14
4 Berry, James D 12 COPS-NT 3:38.01 3:28.49 BB+ 5
1:40.66 3:28.49
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT NT 3:29.87 BB 4
1:42.18 3:29.87
6 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 3:28.52 3:35.03 BB 3
1:46.05 3:35.03
7 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT NT 3:54.19 B 2
1:53.31 3:54.19
8 Grey, Joshua J 11 IS-NT 3:51.76 4:11.78 1
2:02.64 4:11.78
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 11-12 A
40.19 11-12 BB
43.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McBride, Corey J 11 LAC-NT 37.40 36.81 BB 9
2 Armstrong, Blake C 11 DM-NT NT 36.87 BB 7
3 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT 37.63 37.30 BB 6
4 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 38.33 37.97 BB 5
5 Goodwin, Brent D 12 Atac-NT 37.50 38.17 BB 4
6 Lane, Ryan W 11 Nadadores-NT 43.00 38.36 BB+ 3
7 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 41.58 38.65 BB+ 2
8 Yen, David 12 COPS-NT 39.71 38.73 BB 1
9 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 38.93 39.16 BB
10 Palmer, Andrew R 12 SWAT-NT 41.96 39.43 BB+
11 Wilkinson, Brandon 12 GCAT-NT 40.38 39.63 BB+
12 Rogers, Cody W 11 Mars-NT 45.99 39.94 BB
13 Grey, Joshua J 11 IS-NT 49.21 40.99 B
14 Moore, Tim A 11 DM-NT NT 41.08 B
15 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT 43.12 41.67 B
16 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 41.74 41.84 B
17 Grey, Jeremiah J 11 IS-NT 45.66 42.49 B
18 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 51.79 42.78 B
19 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 46.50 43.68 B
20 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 44.10 45.23
21 Heimsath, Jeffrey 12 Gar-NT 43.02 47.31
-- Henry, Steven P 12 GCAT-NT 34.58 X34.77
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:22.59 11-12 A
1:30.69 11-12 BB
1:38.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Painter, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:28.68 1:22.94 BB 9
2 Yen, David 12 COPS-NT 1:26.67 1:24.64 BB 7
3 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 1:23.77 1:24.86 BB 6
4 Armstrong, Blake C 11 DM-NT NT 1:28.44 BB 5
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT 1:35.04 1:31.36 B 4
6 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT NT 1:37.96 B 3
7 Foster, Mitchell A 11 ROCK-NT 1:38.75 1:39.92 2
8 Moore, Tim A 11 DM-NT NT 1:40.26 1
9 Berry, James D 12 COPS-NT 1:41.01 1:47.00
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:58.09 11-12 A
3:13.89 11-12 BB
3:29.59 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Irvin, Kent M 12 DM-NT 3:02.53 2:56.70 A+ 9
1:27.86 2:56.70
2 McKinnon, Sam J 12 LAC-NT 3:00.28 2:57.18 A+ 7
1:24.33 2:57.18
3 Benedetti, Alejo A 12 Nadadores-NT 3:13.14 3:01.34 BB 6
1:31.87 3:01.34
4 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 COPS-NT 3:07.02 3:04.11 BB 5
1:29.14 3:04.11
5 Pittman, Matthew H 11 COPS-NT 3:08.68 3:04.89 BB 4
6 Johnson, Colton L 11 Frisco-NT NT 3:05.94 BB 3
1:27.95 3:05.94
7 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 3:13.20 3:08.07 BB 2
1:33.14 3:08.07
8 Savage, Kyle J 12 DM-NT 3:16.42 3:10.07 BB+ 1
1:29.56 3:10.07
9 Hargitai, Cameron 11 COPS-NT 3:08.53 3:10.61 BB
1:32.39 3:10.61
10 Berry, James D 12 COPS-NT 3:20.01 3:11.18 BB+
1:33.49 3:11.18
11 McKinnon, Aaron G 11 LAC-NT 3:40.02 3:22.43 B
1:41.16 3:22.43
12 Griffitts, Billy W 11 COPS-NT NT 3:25.74 B
1:37.46 3:25.74
13 Moore, Tim A 11 DM-NT NT 3:28.63 B
1:36.89 3:28.63
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Savage, Kyle J 12 2) Moore, Tim A 11
3) Armstrong, Blake C 11 4) Irvin, Kent M 12
1:10.51 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:41.90 19
1) Bracy, Conner N 11 2) Lane, Ryan W 11
3) Painter, Andrew M 12 4) Benedetti, Alejo A 12
1:30.50 2:41.90
2 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:44.08 14
1) Savage, Kyle J 12 2) Irvin, Kent M 12
3) Moore, Tim A 11 4) Armstrong, Blake C 11
1:26.77 2:44.08
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.69 13-14 A
33.19 13-14 BB
35.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Everhart, Eric B 14 Nadadores-NT 33.19 30.72 BB 9
2 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 32.19 31.49 BB 7
3 Bjerga, Kristofer 13 Nadadores-NT 33.19 31.65 BB 6
4 Low, Nicholas K 13 DM-NT NT 31.67 BB 5
5 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 33.69 31.71 BB+ 4
6 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 31.31 32.28 BB 3
7 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 31.00 32.38 BB 2
8 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 34.87 32.42 BB+ 1
9 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT 30.00 32.52 BB
9 Orser, Bryce B 13 Nadadores-NT 33.08 32.52 BB
11 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 33.19 32.57 BB
12 Heimsath, Joseph P 14 Gar-NT 34.00 32.62 BB+
13 Hendricks, Jeff A 13 Nadadores-NT 33.03 32.77 BB
14 Lewis, Erin M 13 SWAT-NT 37.50 32.82 BB
15 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 35.00 32.93 BB+
16 Berrettini, Thomas 14 LAC-NT 32.59 33.15 BB
17 Loreto, Taylor C 13 COPS-NT NT 33.52 B
17 Naherny, Daniel J 13 SWAT-NT 32.97 33.52 B
19 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT 33.81 34.28 B
20 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT 37.98 34.47 B
21 Brown, Derrick R 13 DM-NT 37.97 34.67 B
21 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 34.21 34.67 B
23 Montgomery, Theodo 13 SWAT-NT 34.09 34.81 B
24 Riojas, Nicolas A 13 Metro-NT NT 35.05 B
25 Kao, Jonathan M 14 COR-NT NT 35.30 B
26 Wherry, Jeff D 14 DM-NT 36.00 35.37 B
27 Aghabozorg, Ryan O 13 COPS-NT 34.58 35.80
28 Hartless, JR R 13 SWAT-NT 44.61 41.06
-- Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT 28.38 X28.35
-- McDaniel, Travis A 14 DM-NT 30.68 X30.16
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.59 13-14 A
1:12.19 13-14 BB
1:17.69 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDaniel, Travis A 14 DM-NT 1:10.14 1:05.79 A+ 9
2 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 1:10.09 1:07.87 BB 7
3 Everhart, Eric B 14 Nadadores-NT 1:12.19 1:08.65 BB 6
4 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 1:08.87 1:08.81 BB 5
5 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 1:11.90 1:09.32 BB 4
6 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 1:17.57 1:10.06 BB+ 3
7 Low, Nicholas K 13 DM-NT NT 1:10.09 BB 2
8 Orser, Bryce B 13 Nadadores-NT 1:15.00 1:10.20 BB+ 1
9 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 1:09.89 1:11.63 BB
10 Lou, Fredrick Y 13 COPS-NT 1:13.19 1:12.05 BB+
11 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT 1:08.23 1:12.57 B
12 Hendricks, Jeff A 13 Nadadores-NT 1:15.40 1:12.70 B
13 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:14.81 1:13.91 B
14 Riojas, Nicolas A 13 Metro-NT NT 1:15.24 B
15 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 1:15.39 1:15.85 B
16 Montgomery, Theodo 13 SWAT-NT 1:18.56 1:16.22 B
17 Brown, Derrick R 13 DM-NT 1:31.17 1:17.46 B
18 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT 1:17.10 1:17.93
19 Murphey, Charles F 14 Mars-NT 1:14.08 1:18.49
20 Heimsath, Joseph P 14 Gar-NT 1:21.22 1:19.01
21 Wherry, Jeff D 14 DM-NT 1:22.69 1:19.16
22 Kao, Jonathan M 14 COR-NT NT 1:19.94
23 Aghabozorg, Ryan O 13 COPS-NT 1:23.84 1:23.27
24 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT 1:24.73 1:23.96
25 Hartless, JR R 13 SWAT-NT NT 1:28.17
-- Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT 1:04.53 X1:03.92
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:24.99 13-14 A
2:37.09 13-14 BB
2:49.19 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 Nadadores-NT 2:30.25 2:25.88 BB 9
1:10.49 2:25.88
2 Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT 2:40.52 2:26.16 BB+ 7
1:07.92 2:26.16
3 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 2:32.26 2:26.32 BB 6
1:09.84 2:26.32
4 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 2:30.70 2:28.59 BB 5
1:12.30 2:28.59
5 McDaniel, Travis A 14 DM-NT 2:50.44 2:29.27 BB 4
1:14.33 2:29.27
6 Lewis, Erin M 13 SWAT-NT 2:30.00 2:31.95 BB 3
1:12.38 2:31.95
7 Orser, Bryce B 13 Nadadores-NT 2:39.07 2:33.72 BB+ 2
1:14.07 2:33.72
8 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 2:40.32 2:34.19 BB+ 1
1:13.75 2:34.19
9 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 2:34.18 2:34.34 BB
1:12.11 2:34.34
10 Low, Nicholas K 13 DM-NT NT 2:37.00 BB
1:17.70 2:37.00
11 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT 2:41.55 2:39.40 B
1:16.11 2:39.40
12 Naherny, Daniel J 13 SWAT-NT 2:36.32 2:42.93 B
1:19.47 2:42.93
13 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 2:47.38 2:43.09 B
1:18.20 2:43.09
14 Montgomery, Theodo 13 SWAT-NT 2:57.59 2:44.83 B
1:18.40 2:44.83
15 Berrettini, Thomas 14 LAC-NT NT 2:45.21 B
1:16.89 2:45.21
16 Riojas, Nicolas A 13 Metro-NT NT 2:46.44 B
1:19.37 2:46.44
17 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT NT 2:49.92
1:18.84 2:49.92
18 Wherry, Jeff D 14 DM-NT 3:01.01 2:56.31
1:22.76 2:56.31
19 Heimsath, Joseph P 14 Gar-NT NT 3:01.17
1:23.84 3:01.17
20 Aghabozorg, Ryan O 13 COPS-NT NT 3:01.46
1:24.93 3:01.46
21 Hartless, JR R 13 SWAT-NT 2:59.07 3:22.71
1:32.07 3:22.71
-- McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT 3:22.17 DQ
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:05.59 13-14 A
5:31.09 13-14 BB
5:56.49 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 5:24.30 5:07.25 BB 9
1:12.57 2:31.32 3:49.96 5:07.25
2 Bjerga, Kristofer 13 Nadadores-NT 5:25.00 5:13.66 BB 7
1:12.80 2:33.45 3:54.89 5:13.66
3 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 Nadadores-NT 5:30.15 5:17.29 BB 6
1:14.51 2:36.74 3:58.85 5:17.29
4 Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT NT 5:24.71 BB 5
1:14.41 2:39.23 4:06.27 5:24.71
5 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT NT 5:29.09 BB 4
1:16.31 2:41.26 4:06.43 5:29.09
6 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 5:59.87 5:46.91 B 3
1:24.45 2:52.38 4:19.17 5:46.91
7 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT NT 5:50.56 B 2
1:18.84 2:48.88 4:22.14 5:50.56
8 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT NT 5:55.28 B 1
1:20.06 2:51.74 4:25.58 5:55.28
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:31.29 13-14 A
11:23.99 13-14 BB
12:16.59 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 10:49.08 10:33.89 BB 9
1:12.77 2:32.53 3:53.08 5:13.80 6:34.97 7:56.21 9:16.62 10:33.89
2 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 12:18.11 11:57.48 B 7
1:23.58 2:56.62 4:29.89 6:04.06 7:33.39 9:04.11 10:32.79 11:57.48
3 Berrettini, Thomas 14 LAC-NT NT 12:47.49 6
1:22.37 6:11.31 7:50.75 11:14.24 12:47.49
4 Davis, Clark B 13 DM-NT NT 13:09.81 5
1:22.66 3:05.51 4:50.60 6:31.01 8:13.02 9:57.43 11:38.67 13:09.81
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:15.59 13-14 A
1:21.89 13-14 BB
1:28.19 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDaniel, Travis A 14 DM-NT NT 1:20.77 BB 9
2 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 1:24.30 1:21.20 BB+ 7
3 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 1:23.78 1:22.22 B 6
4 Orser, Bryce B 13 Nadadores-NT 1:21.00 1:22.26 B 5
5 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT 1:21.54 1:22.44 B 4
6 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:22.60 1:22.68 B 3
7 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 1:31.14 1:22.69 B 2
8 Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT NT 1:22.91 B 1
9 Hendricks, Jeff A 13 Nadadores-NT 1:21.89 1:24.07 B
10 Everhart, Eric B 14 Nadadores-NT 1:21.89 1:24.13 B
11 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:26.73 1:25.77 B
12 Low, Nicholas K 13 DM-NT NT 1:27.39 B
13 Wherry, Jeff D 14 DM-NT 1:32.27 1:27.43 B
14 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 1:24.37 1:27.57 B
15 Brown, Derrick R 13 DM-NT NT 1:28.51
16 Riojas, Nicolas A 13 Metro-NT NT 1:30.58
17 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 1:31.63 1:33.49
18 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT 1:32.86 1:34.01
19 Heimsath, Joseph P 14 Gar-NT NT 1:37.96
20 Aghabozorg, Ryan O 13 COPS-NT NT 1:38.54
21 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT 1:46.34 1:43.49
22 Thigpen, Broddrick 13 COPS-NT NT 1:44.55
23 Hartless, JR R 13 SWAT-NT 1:54.70 1:56.29
-- Farago, Peter 13 COR-NT 1:21.88 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:42.09 13-14 A
2:55.59 13-14 BB
3:09.09 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 3:00.00 2:50.41 BB+ 9
1:23.07 2:50.41
2 Orser, Bryce B 13 Nadadores-NT 2:55.07 2:52.16 BB 7
1:24.89 2:52.16
3 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 2:53.59 2:53.88 BB 6
1:25.44 2:53.88
4 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT 3:02.13 2:56.69 B 5
1:28.12 2:56.69
5 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 3:05.26 2:57.01 B 4
1:27.21 2:57.01
6 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 2:55.77 2:58.64 B 3
1:27.43 2:58.64
7 Hendricks, Jeff A 13 Nadadores-NT 2:55.59 3:01.55 B 2
1:26.82 3:01.55
8 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT 3:13.73 3:13.27 1
1:34.00 3:13.27
9 Wherry, Jeff D 14 DM-NT 3:32.27 3:17.08
1:35.38 3:17.08
-- Naherny, Daniel J 13 SWAT-NT NT DQ
1:30.41 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:23.59 13-14 A
1:30.49 13-14 BB
1:37.49 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 1:25.69 1:23.68 BB 9
2 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 1:30.50 1:28.03 BB+ 7
3 Murphey, Charles F 14 Mars-NT 1:24.24 1:30.71 B 6
4 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 1:31.67 1:31.16 B 5
5 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:30.00 1:31.55 B 4
6 Low, Nicholas K 13 DM-NT NT 1:32.20 B 3
7 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT 1:31.42 1:33.34 B 2
8 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 1:29.19 1:33.63 B 1
9 Heimsath, Joseph P 14 Gar-NT 1:36.66 1:35.19 B
10 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT 1:38.13 1:35.28 B
11 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:37.98 1:35.33 B
12 Everhart, Eric B 14 Nadadores-NT 1:33.00 1:37.52
12 Riojas, Nicolas A 13 Metro-NT NT 1:37.52
14 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT NT 1:37.71
15 Brown, Derrick R 13 DM-NT NT 1:41.50
16 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 1:39.16 1:41.95
17 Montgomery, Theodo 13 SWAT-NT 1:28.25 1:43.54
18 Wherry, Jeff D 14 DM-NT 1:43.21 1:43.81
19 Hendricks, Jeff A 13 Nadadores-NT 1:30.49 1:44.99
20 Farago, Peter 13 COR-NT 1:30.44 1:48.25
21 Kao, Jonathan M 14 COR-NT NT 1:55.81
22 Hartless, JR R 13 SWAT-NT 2:17.59 2:09.56
-- Rau, Anthony C 13 COPS-NT 1:21.57 X1:22.31
-- Thigpen, Broddrick 13 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT 1:41.33 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:02.39 13-14 A
3:17.59 13-14 BB
3:32.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 3:04.97 2:57.39 A+ 9
1:26.36 2:57.39
2 Bjerga, Kristofer 13 Nadadores-NT 3:20.00 2:57.80 A+ 7
1:25.89 2:57.80
3 Schultz, Daniel D 14 Nadadores-NT 3:15.11 3:14.23 BB 6
1:34.10 3:14.23
4 Lewis, Erin M 13 SWAT-NT 3:12.00 3:15.80 BB 5
1:33.93 3:15.80
5 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT 3:22.00 3:20.46 B 4
1:37.65 3:20.46
6 Riojas, Nicolas A 13 Metro-NT NT 3:22.46 B 3
1:40.29 3:22.46
7 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT NT 3:23.04 B 2
1:37.53 3:23.04
8 Heimsath, Joseph P 14 Gar-NT 3:32.00 3:30.75 B 1
1:40.63 3:30.75
9 Dunnigan, Alexande 14 ROCK-NT NT 3:31.41 B
1:40.36 3:31.41
10 Brown, Derrick R 13 DM-NT NT 3:34.33
1:43.77 3:34.33
11 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT 3:43.14 3:44.00
1:51.33 3:44.00
12 Wherry, Jeff D 14 DM-NT NT 3:45.07
1:49.20 3:45.07
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.69 13-14 A
1:18.69 13-14 BB
1:24.79 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 1:12.79 1:13.82 BB 9
2 Lewis, Erin M 13 SWAT-NT 1:10.00 1:16.64 BB 7
3 Hermes, Jonathon K 14 Nadadores-NT 1:19.79 1:16.72 BB+ 6
4 Bjerga, Kristofer 13 Nadadores-NT 1:18.69 1:16.88 BB 5
5 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 1:22.62 1:17.28 BB+ 4
6 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 1:29.00 1:17.76 BB 3
7 Everhart, Eric B 14 Nadadores-NT 1:20.00 1:18.86 B 2
8 Low, Nicholas K 13 DM-NT NT 1:20.60 B 1
9 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:25.66 1:21.78 B
10 Naherny, Daniel J 13 SWAT-NT 1:18.57 1:22.17 B
11 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 1:25.98 1:24.40 B
12 Alford, Jacob C 14 LAC-NT 1:15.00 1:25.24
13 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 1:37.06 1:25.83
14 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 1:26.66 1:27.87
15 Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT NT 1:29.08
16 Dunnigan, Alexande 14 ROCK-NT NT 1:35.08
17 Berrettini, Thomas 14 LAC-NT NT 1:38.08
18 Aghabozorg, Ryan O 13 COPS-NT NT 1:47.80
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:41.59 13-14 A
2:54.99 13-14 BB
3:08.49 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bliss, Greg E 13 SWAT-NT 2:46.51 2:43.69 BB 9
1:15.12 2:43.69
2 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:51.18 2:54.54 BB 7
1:23.91 2:54.54
3 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 3:15.26 3:10.92 6
1:30.01 3:10.92
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:44.59 13-14 A
2:58.29 13-14 BB
3:11.99 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roselli, Eric J 14 COPS-NT 2:46.61 2:42.63 A+ 9
1:18.26 2:42.63
2 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:58.09 2:46.41 BB 7
1:20.29 2:46.41
3 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT 2:56.05 2:49.67 BB 6
1:19.26 2:49.67
4 Traylor, James S 14 Nadadores-NT 3:08.23 2:51.61 BB+ 5
1:22.23 2:51.61
5 Garcia, Nick N 13 ROCK-NT 2:58.03 2:55.22 BB 4
1:23.63 2:55.22
6 Kao, Mark S 13 COR-NT 3:02.87 2:55.50 BB+ 3
1:24.90 2:55.50
7 Everhart, Eric B 14 Nadadores-NT 2:58.29 2:55.78 BB 2
1:24.55 2:55.78
8 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 13 COR-NT NT 3:00.43 B 1
1:25.79 3:00.43
9 Riojas, Nicolas A 13 Metro-NT NT 3:01.00 B
1:27.74 3:01.00
10 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 3:11.76 3:02.12 B
1:29.17 3:02.12
11 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 3:08.84 3:03.40 B
1:28.79 3:03.40
12 Lou, Fredrick Y 13 COPS-NT NT 3:04.50 B
1:24.20 3:04.50
13 Cutler, Alex J 13 COPS-NT 3:06.06 3:12.13
1:34.57 3:12.13
14 Montgomery, Theodo 13 SWAT-NT 3:01.25 3:22.91
1:38.39 3:22.91
15 McKee, James S 13 Gar-NT 3:38.98 3:34.37
1:48.72 3:34.37
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:46.79 13-14 A
6:15.59 13-14 BB
6:44.49 13-14 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frick, Kevin C 14 Nadadores-NT 5:58.08 5:48.75 BB 9
1:20.42 4:29.48 5:48.75
2 Weber, Mark K 13 LAC-NT NT 6:09.17 BB 7
1:21.84 2:50.68 4:45.41 6:09.17
3 Scott, Jacob A 13 WFAC-NT 6:42.62 6:27.10 B 6
1:27.54 3:09.12 4:58.30 6:27.10
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.39 15&O A
31.79 15&O BB
34.19 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Kyle P 15 DM-NT NT 28.57 A 9
2 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 29.69 29.77 BB 7
3 Bentley, Todd W 16 COPS-NT 33.01 29.82 BB+ 6
4 Harris, Benjamin L 18 Fast-NT NT 29.92 BB 5
5 Shaw, Bryan R 16 COPS-NT 30.00 30.63 BB 4
6 Kursewicz, Jordan 15 LAC-NT 31.29 30.99 BB 3
7 Tunstall, Matthew 15 COPS-NT 36.00 32.27 B 2
8 Henderson, Will S 15 Fast-NT NT 33.59 B 1
9 YU, Kyle 17 COPS-NT NT 33.75 B
10 Cedeno, Roger 15 SWAT-NT NT 35.72
-- McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 26.80 X26.76
-- Riggs, Pete M 16 COPS-NT 29.01 X28.65
-- Vanderzant, Alex B 16 DM-NT 28.88 X30.11
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.09 15&O A
1:09.39 15&O BB
1:14.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dominguez, Zac D 17 DM-NT 1:04.51 1:02.35 A+ 9
2 Riggs, Pete M 16 COPS-NT 1:05.32 1:03.14 A+ 7
3 Vanderzant, Alex B 16 DM-NT 1:04.90 1:03.66 A+ 6
4 Johnson, Kyle P 15 DM-NT 1:06.23 1:04.00 A+ 5
5 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 1:08.52 1:04.40 BB 4
6 Harris, Benjamin L 18 Fast-NT 1:08.73 1:07.25 BB 3
7 Bentley, Todd W 16 COPS-NT 1:15.01 1:07.71 BB 2
8 Shaw, Bryan R 16 COPS-NT 1:05.00 1:08.14 BB 1
9 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 1:10.38 1:10.12 B
10 Cedeno, Roger 15 SWAT-NT NT 1:19.56
-- McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 1:00.46 X59.54
-- YU, Kyle 17 COPS-NT NT DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.19 15&O A
2:30.79 15&O BB
2:42.39 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dominguez, Zac D 17 DM-NT 2:21.82 2:20.25 BB 9
1:07.25 2:20.25
2 Berry, Brian D 15 COPS-NT 2:52.96 2:23.90 BB 7
1:08.52 2:23.90
3 Johnson, Kyle P 15 DM-NT 2:30.77 2:24.21 BB 6
1:09.75 2:24.21
4 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 2:30.72 2:26.84 BB 5
1:09.23 2:26.84
5 Riggs, Pete M 16 COPS-NT 2:30.24 2:27.74 BB 4
1:07.90 2:27.74
6 Vanderzant, Alex B 16 DM-NT 2:28.50 2:27.80 BB 3
1:08.82 2:27.80
7 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 2:21.12 2:27.89 BB 2
1:09.93 2:27.89
8 Shaw, Bryan R 16 COPS-NT 2:29.00 2:29.68 BB 1
1:12.40 2:29.68
9 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 2:33.30 2:32.35 B
1:12.14 2:32.35
10 Henderson, Will S 15 Fast-NT NT 2:42.03 B
1:16.98 2:42.03
11 Tunstall, Matthew 15 COPS-NT 2:42.00 3:01.23
1:21.57 3:01.23
12 YU, Kyle 17 COPS-NT NT 3:09.56
1:26.43 3:09.56
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:53.29 15&O A
5:17.79 15&O BB
5:42.19 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 5:04.86 4:59.88 BB 9
1:11.44 2:29.36 3:46.77 4:59.88
2 Berry, Brian D 15 COPS-NT 5:46.49 5:06.27 BB 7
1:12.06 2:33.02 3:52.79 5:06.27
3 Johnson, Kyle P 15 DM-NT NT 5:10.07 BB 6
1:14.81 2:37.26 3:54.85 5:10.07
4 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 5:04.70 5:17.42 BB 5
1:14.47 2:34.58 3:55.76 5:17.42
5 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 5:36.20 5:27.05 B 4
1:16.18 2:38.59 4:03.36 5:27.05
6 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 5:36.05 5:30.16 B 3
1:13.57 2:38.51 4:03.59 5:30.16
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
10:04.59 15&O A
10:54.99 15&O BB
11:45.39 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berry, Brian D 15 COPS-NT 10:18.04 10:41.03 BB 9
1:12.60 2:33.67 3:55.34 5:17.00 6:39.74 8:03.16 9:24.57 10:41.03
2 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 11:02.68 11:06.27 B 7
1:15.69 2:38.75 4:02.27 5:26.76 6:51.64 8:16.99 9:42.66 11:06.27
3 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT NT 11:39.09 B 6
1:13.64 2:40.98 4:10.95 5:41.24 7:14.74 8:46.53 10:17.01 11:39.09
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
19:22.99 15&O A
20:59.89 15&O BB
22:36.79 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mershon, Jack P 15 IS-NT NT 20:03.85 BB 9
1:14.28 2:36.40 3:59.51 5:22.00 6:44.03 8:05.82 9:27.26 10:48.53
12:10.13 13:30.04 14:50.08 16:09.77 17:29.15 18:47.87 20:03.85
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.99 15&O A
1:17.99 15&O BB
1:23.99 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 1:16.07 1:14.06 BB 9
2 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 1:21.33 1:17.55 BB+ 7
3 Johnson, Kyle P 15 DM-NT NT 1:17.75 BB 6
4 Choi, Alex 16 IS-NT 1:14.47 1:17.88 BB 5
5 Mershon, Jack P 15 IS-NT 1:21.60 1:21.16 B 4
6 Shaw, Bryan R 16 COPS-NT 1:16.00 1:21.69 B 3
7 Riggs, Pete M 16 COPS-NT 1:24.60 1:26.24 2
8 Bentley, Todd W 16 COPS-NT 1:32.01 1:27.50 1
9 Cedeno, Roger 15 SWAT-NT NT 1:36.33
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:34.89 15&O A
2:47.79 15&O BB
3:00.69 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 2:48.70 2:42.41 BB+ 9
1:20.06 2:42.41
2 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 2:45.24 2:44.71 BB 7
1:19.07 2:44.71
3 Mershon, Jack P 15 IS-NT 2:48.12 2:47.75 BB+ 6
1:22.75 2:47.75
4 Berry, Brian D 15 COPS-NT 3:00.48 2:47.97 B 5
1:22.37 2:47.97
5 Choi, Alex 16 IS-NT 2:49.01 2:54.13 B 4
1:24.23 2:54.13
6 Shaw, Bryan R 16 COPS-NT 3:00.00 2:54.30 B 3
1:25.77 2:54.30
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.59 15&O A
1:27.29 15&O BB
1:33.99 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vanderzant, Alex B 16 DM-NT 1:24.06 1:21.65 BB 9
2 Bentley, Todd W 16 COPS-NT 1:42.01 1:27.53 B 7
3 Riggs, Pete M 16 COPS-NT 1:27.70 1:29.21 B 6
4 Shaw, Bryan R 16 COPS-NT 1:26.00 1:30.37 B 5
5 Dominguez, Zac D 17 DM-NT 1:30.42 1:30.89 B 4
6 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 1:40.63 1:32.27 B 3
7 Wunderlick, Joe A 17 DM-NT 1:37.30 1:35.21 2
8 YU, Kyle 17 COPS-NT NT 1:35.89 1
-- Cedeno, Roger 15 SWAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:54.29 15&O A
3:08.79 15&O BB
3:23.29 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kursewicz, Jordan 15 LAC-NT 3:07.91 3:15.72 B 9
1:36.21 3:15.72
2 Shaw, Bryan R 16 COPS-NT 3:09.00 3:16.46 B 7
1:36.10 3:16.46
3 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT NT 3:21.84 B 6
1:41.36 3:21.84
4 YU, Kyle 17 COPS-NT NT 3:31.04 5
1:41.20 3:31.04
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.09 15&O A
1:14.79 15&O BB
1:20.59 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miles, Edward W 17 COR-NT 1:10.00 1:06.91 A+ 9
2 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT 1:09.34 1:07.39 A+ 7
3 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 1:15.22 1:12.44 BB+ 6
4 Choi, Alex 16 IS-NT 1:11.43 1:12.51 BB 5
5 Berry, Brian D 15 COPS-NT 1:26.82 1:16.36 B 4
6 Kursewicz, Jordan 15 LAC-NT 1:23.32 1:19.95 B 3
7 Greco, Emanuele 15 WFAC-NT 1:21.43 1:20.24 B 2
8 Henderson, Will S 15 Fast-NT NT 1:38.95 1
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:32.19 15&O A
2:44.89 15&O BB
2:57.59 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT NT 2:44.38 BB 9
1:17.52 2:44.38
2 McKee, Jeff E 15 Gar-NT NT 2:51.95 B 7
1:22.94 2:51.95
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:29.99 15&O A
5:57.49 15&O BB
6:24.99 15&O B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miles, Edward W 17 COR-NT 5:35.90 5:27.93 A+ 9
1:10.90 2:36.34 4:12.00 5:27.93
2 Mershon, Jack P 15 IS-NT 5:55.95 5:51.97 BB 7
1:20.61 2:48.76 4:36.31 5:51.97
3 Berry, Brian D 15 COPS-NT 5:33.97 6:05.94 B 6
1:17.33 2:53.49 4:44.93 6:05.94
4 Kursewicz, Jordan 15 LAC-NT NT 6:09.76 B 5
1:26.28 3:04.55 4:48.33 6:09.76
-- Hsiao, Andrew C 15 COR-NT 5:47.88 DQ
1:15.80 2:42.16 4:25.11 DQ
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 1:59.50 19
1) Vanderzant, Alex B 16 2) McDaniel, Travis A 14
3) Wunderlick, Joe A 17 4) Johnson, Kyle P 15
1:00.54 1:59.50
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:07.41 14
1) Orser, Bryce B 13 2) Everhart, Eric B 14
3) Hendricks, Jeff A 13 4) Frick, Kevin C 14
1:02.96 2:07.41
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:16.48 19
1) Wunderlick, Joe A 17 2) Vanderzant, Alex B 16
3) Low, Nicholas K 13 4) McDaniel, Travis A 14
1:12.10 2:16.48
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:17.40 14
1) Orser, Bryce B 13 2) Schultz, Daniel D 14
3) Everhart, Eric B 14 4) Frick, Kevin C 14
1:15.82 2:17.40
3 City of Richardson-NT 'A' NT 2:23.48 12
1) Kao, Mark S 13 2) Hsiao, Andrew C 15
3) Miles, Edward W 17 4) Holm-Pedersen, Bjoern B 13
1:20.88 2:23.48
4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:26.80 10
1) Weber, Mark K 13 2) Lowry, Brad R 13
3) Alford, Jacob C 14 4) Kursewicz, Jordan A 15
1:21.13 2:26.80
5 South West Aquatics OF Texas-NT 'A' NT 2:42.59 8
1) Montgomery, Theodore J 13 2) Lewis, Erin M 13
3) Naherny, Daniel J 13 4) Hartless, JR R 13
1:25.17 2:42.59
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Traylor, James S 14 2) Bjerga, Kristofer K 13
3) Shults, Jace A 14 4) Hermes, Jonathon K 14
1:20.43 DQ