LAC "A" Winter Challenge Invitational
Jan 10-12, 2003
LISD Natatorium, Flower Mound, TX
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 002-03
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 10&U TAGS
32.39 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 28.78 29.09 TAGS 9
2 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 29.83 30.55 A- 7
3 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 29.72 31.35 A- 6
4 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 31.40 31.43 A 5
5 Moffit, Alison L 10 LAC-NT 35.25 31.88 A 4
6 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 32.33 31.89 A 3
7 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 31.05 32.08 A 2
8 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 31.49 32.12 A 1
9 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 32.74 32.33 A
10 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 33.34 32.62
11 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 33.13 32.66
12 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 32.50 32.87
13 McClure, Melanie N 10 Fast-NT 31.95 32.93
14 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 33.21 33.48
15 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 32.46 33.66
16 Daniels, Katherine 9 COR-NT 34.18 33.69
17 Castro, Kelli M 10 Nadadores-NT 32.24 33.72
18 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 32.78 33.78
19 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 33.31 34.50
20 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 32.24 35.21
21 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 33.29 35.37
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.99 10&U TAGS
1:12.39 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 1:07.26 1:03.95 TAGS+ 9
30.65 1:03.95
2 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 1:06.21 1:05.82 TAGS+ 7
31.70 1:05.82
3 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 1:08.61 1:08.30 A 6
32.75 1:08.30
4 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 1:10.90 1:08.56 A 5
33.63 1:08.56
5 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 1:14.08 1:10.91 A 4
34.51 1:10.91
6 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 1:12.24 1:10.93 A 3
32.97 1:10.93
7 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 1:13.20 1:11.86 A 2
34.88 1:11.86
8 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:14.04 1:12.12 A 1
34.49 1:12.12
9 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 1:12.55 1:12.18 A
33.33 1:12.18
10 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:13.50 1:13.24
35.27 1:13.24
11 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 1:14.32 1:13.31
35.76 1:13.31
12 Daniels, Katherine 9 COR-NT 1:17.50 1:15.80
35.77 1:15.80
13 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 1:17.89 1:16.74
34.85 1:16.74
14 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 1:15.78 1:17.33
36.11 1:17.33
15 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 1:15.00 1:17.55
36.24 1:17.55
16 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 1:15.77 1:18.50
38.22 1:18.50
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:25.99 10&U TAGS
2:36.39 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 2:28.64 2:22.20 TAGS+ 9
31.60 1:08.20 1:46.68 2:22.20
2 Moffit, Alison L 10 LAC-NT 2:31.94 2:30.23 A 7
33.26 1:10.53 1:50.72 2:30.23
3 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 2:35.27 2:33.17 A 6
34.73 1:13.69 1:54.37 2:33.17
4 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 2:35.61 2:33.82 A 5
35.00 1:14.40 1:54.92 2:33.82
5 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 2:30.18 2:34.43 A 4
34.80 1:13.63 1:54.85 2:34.43
6 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 2:34.96 2:37.72 3
34.74 1:14.96 1:56.23 2:37.72
7 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 2:41.36 2:43.02 2
35.66 1:16.62 2:00.16 2:43.02
8 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 2:38.89 2:43.86 1
37.18 1:19.86 2:02.90 2:43.86
9 Daniels, Katherine 9 COR-NT 2:55.30 2:45.08
35.70 1:18.10 2:03.18 2:45.08
-- Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 2:38.56 DQ
35.17 1:15.38 1:57.43 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. This event will
be swum fastest to slowest.
6:21.09 10&U TAGS
6:48.39 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 6:21.49 6:09.00 TAGS+ 9
34.20 1:11.97 1:50.37 2:27.19 3:04.73 3:42.60 4:20.32 4:57.41
5:33.91 6:09.00
2 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 6:20.76 6:19.77 TAGS 7
33.96 1:12.47 1:50.83 2:29.26 3:07.96 3:46.08 4:24.68 5:03.44
5:42.14 6:19.77
3 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 6:42.00 6:25.34 A 6
34.10 1:13.66 1:53.91 2:33.55 3:13.42 3:54.15 4:33.14 5:11.05
5:49.83 6:25.34
4 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 6:35.94 6:32.89 A 5
34.82 1:13.30 1:54.03 2:32.92 3:12.25 3:52.66 4:33.63 5:14.39
5:54.04 6:32.89
5 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 6:46.87 6:43.56 A 4
36.03 1:16.14 1:55.73 2:36.62 3:18.18 3:59.22 4:40.74 5:22.54
6:04.33 6:43.56
6 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 6:47.46 6:47.90 A 3
36.82 1:18.55 1:59.95 2:41.00 3:23.15 4:04.74 4:46.74 5:27.52
6:07.99 6:47.90
7 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 6:54.33 6:48.88 2
35.99 1:16.68 1:58.67 2:41.16 3:22.85 4:05.17 4:47.06 5:28.55
6:10.76 6:48.88
8 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 7:00.32 6:51.87 1
36.64 1:18.19 2:00.41 2:42.35 3:24.99 4:09.12 4:50.37 5:32.02
6:12.82 6:51.87
9 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 6:50.11 6:52.68
35.73 1:17.65 1:59.52 2:41.63 3:23.92 4:08.07 4:50.10 5:32.03
6:13.31 6:52.68
10 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 7:26.86 6:59.93
37.86 1:19.64 2:02.26 2:46.11 3:29.61 4:12.62 4:55.70 5:37.94
6:20.67 6:59.93
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
35.19 10&U TAGS
38.19 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 33.13 33.71 TAGS 9
2 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 33.82 34.34 TAGS 7
3 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 35.90 35.69 A 6
4 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 36.99 35.78 A 5
5 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 35.62 36.10 A 4
6 McClure, Melanie N 10 Fast-NT 36.35 36.86 A 3
7 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 36.68 36.98 A 2
8 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 37.46 37.04 A 1
9 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 37.55 37.25 A
10 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 37.59 37.61 A
11 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 37.66 37.98 A
12 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 37.79 38.80
13 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 39.01 39.68
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:15.19 10&U TAGS
1:22.19 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 1:15.62 1:15.65 A 9
37.04 1:15.65
2 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 1:21.44 1:19.82 A 7
38.30 1:19.82
3 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:20.56 1:20.29 A 6
38.67 1:20.29
4 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 1:19.20 1:20.62 A 5
38.91 1:20.62
5 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:21.52 1:21.41 A 4
40.33 1:21.41
6 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 1:21.11 1:22.17 A 3
39.53 1:22.17
7 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 1:21.64 1:23.30 2
40.22 1:23.30
8 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 1:21.16 1:24.14 1
42.17 1:24.14
9 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 1:25.96 1:25.32
42.11 1:25.32
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
39.89 10&U TAGS
41.99 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 37.46 38.86 TAGS 9
2 Daniels, Katherine 9 COR-NT 40.85 41.33 A 7
3 Moffit, Alison L 10 LAC-NT 41.50 43.78 6
4 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 44.04 43.84 5
5 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 47.81 44.61 4
6 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 46.00 44.92 3
7 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 45.62 47.12 2
8 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 46.93 47.86 1
9 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 46.61 48.19
10 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 51.74 48.26
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:28.69 10&U TAGS
1:33.39 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 1:25.16 1:28.99 A- 9
42.70 1:28.99
2 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 1:29.00 1:29.18 A 7
41.85 1:29.18
3 Daniels, Katherine 9 COR-NT 1:29.27 1:30.55 A 6
1:30.44 1:30.55
4 Moffit, Alison L 10 LAC-NT 1:31.01 1:34.58 5
45.67 1:34.58
5 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 1:34.08 1:35.36 4
45.43 1:35.36
6 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 1:34.94 1:36.16 3
46.32 1:36.16
7 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 1:38.50 1:39.53 2
48.39 1:39.53
8 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 1:48.48 1:39.96 1
48.57 1:39.96
-- Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 1:40.02 DQ
47.74 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.49 10&U TAGS
37.29 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 31.07 32.86 TAGS 9
2 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 33.84 33.38 TAGS+ 7
3 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 32.70 33.58 A- 6
4 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 34.80 34.18 A 5
5 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 34.58 34.39 A 4
6 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 34.76 34.41 A 3
7 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 32.73 34.70 A- 2
8 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 35.53 34.86 A 1
9 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 37.83 36.30 A
10 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 35.60 36.75 A
11 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 35.75 37.06 A
12 Moffit, Alison L 10 LAC-NT 36.37 37.15 A
13 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 36.48 37.53
14 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 37.94 38.51
15 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 36.68 38.52
16 Cuaderes, Julia N 9 DM-NT 36.22 38.67
17 Daniels, Katherine 9 COR-NT 41.61 38.70
18 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 39.21 39.05
19 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 38.51 39.19
20 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 36.43 39.23
21 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 41.08 39.72
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:18.09 10&U TAGS
1:26.69 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Deanna T 9 Plano-NT 1:19.28 1:17.65 TAGS+ 9
35.65 1:17.65
2 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 1:30.99 1:17.95 TAGS 7
36.13 1:17.95
3 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 1:19.31 1:18.14 A 6
36.18 1:18.14
4 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 1:16.82 1:20.58 A- 5
36.11 1:20.58
5 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 1:15.35 1:22.31 A- 4
37.89 1:22.31
6 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 1:21.26 1:25.05 A 3
38.02 1:25.05
7 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:29.18 1:27.97 2
40.74 1:27.97
8 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 1:34.33 1:29.40 1
41.75 1:29.40
9 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 1:26.59 1:29.50
39.96 1:29.50
10 Castro, Kelli M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:26.69 1:29.90
42.18 1:29.90
11 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:29.53 1:30.15
42.50 1:30.15
12 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 1:27.79 1:30.62
43.88 1:30.62
-- Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 1:23.63 DQ
38.87 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:16.49 10&U TAGS
1:23.19 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 1:11.73 1:14.42 TAGS 9
34.28 1:14.42
2 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 1:17.91 1:15.53 TAGS+ 7
34.21 1:15.53
3 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 1:15.37 1:16.08 TAGS 6
35.89 1:16.08
4 Watters, Keegan M 10 DM-NT 1:14.88 1:17.28 A- 5
36.36 1:17.28
5 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 1:22.48 1:20.12 A 4
37.27 1:20.12
6 Osterman, Elizabet 10 GCAT-NT 1:20.66 1:21.23 A 3
37.11 1:21.23
7 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 1:22.54 1:21.68 A 2
39.65 1:21.68
8 Moffit, Alison L 10 LAC-NT 1:22.43 1:22.02 A 1
38.91 1:22.02
9 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 1:20.75 1:22.47 A
36.89 1:22.47
10 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:22.39 1:22.61 A
38.66 1:22.61
11 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 1:20.96 1:22.65 A
37.34 1:22.65
12 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 1:21.87 1:22.73 A
38.40 1:22.73
13 McClure, Melanie N 10 Fast-NT 1:20.99 1:22.95 A
38.42 1:22.95
14 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 1:22.22 1:23.03 A
38.86 1:23.03
15 Castro, Kelli M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:23.02 1:23.94
37.52 1:23.94
16 Tuan, Eann 9 COR-NT 1:26.06 1:24.18
36.38 1:24.18
17 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 1:20.73 1:24.25
39.06 1:24.25
18 McCULLOUGH, Christ 9 LAC-NT 1:25.89 1:24.36
40.29 1:24.36
19 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 1:21.96 1:24.70
36.82 1:24.70
19 Boyd, MacKenzie A 10 Plano-NT 1:21.55 1:24.70
40.03 1:24.70
21 Daniels, Katherine 9 COR-NT 1:23.16 1:25.16
40.62 1:25.16
22 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 1:26.62 1:27.54
42.71 1:27.54
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:42.29 10&U TAGS
2:55.99 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Singley, Claire V 10 Nadadores-NT 2:43.10 2:41.80 TAGS+ 9
37.65 1:16.31 2:06.59 2:41.80
2 Liu, Jessica 10 Plano-NT 2:49.19 2:46.70 A 7
36.98 1:20.35 2:07.24 2:46.70
3 Calderara, Aurora 10 UN-NT 2:50.27 2:52.09 A 6
37.75 1:22.87 2:13.70 2:52.09
4 Moffit, Alison L 10 LAC-NT 2:55.79 2:52.24 A 5
38.01 1:20.18 2:14.19 2:52.24
5 Logan, Natalie C 10 Atac-NT 2:53.06 2:52.43 A 4
39.85 1:23.52 2:13.75 2:52.43
6 Valdez, Emily A 10 Fast-NT 2:55.41 2:52.48 A 3
40.25 1:21.92 2:14.23 2:52.48
7 Hall, Courtney M 9 LAC-NT 2:51.09 2:52.96 A 2
4.32 1:20.98 2:13.03 2:52.96
8 Ramirez, Alexis D 10 Plano-NT 2:47.67 2:53.05 A 1
37.97 1:22.26 2:14.97 2:53.05
9 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 2:52.08 2:53.85 A
37.30 1:20.12 2:13.17 2:53.85
10 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 3:03.18 3:06.69
41.38 1:32.72 2:24.44 3:06.69
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
27.19 11-12 TAGS
29.89 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 26.36 26.72 TAGS 9
2 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 27.23 27.10 TAGS+ 7
3 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 27.12 27.17 TAGS 6
4 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 27.08 27.26 A- 5
5 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 27.39 27.33 A 4
6 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 27.03 27.39 A- 3
7 Vigier, Alexis M 12 DM-NT 28.10 27.47 A 2
8 Weickgenant, Catia 12 DM-NT 28.26 27.94 A 1
9 Durant, Morgan A 11 Plano-NT 28.12 28.14 A
10 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 27.78 28.16 A
11 Craggett, Kelsey R 12 DM-NT 28.51 28.18 A
12 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 27.52 28.24 A
13 Jensen, Kayla M 12 Plano-NT 29.16 28.27 A
14 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 28.20 28.33 A
15 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 27.57 28.35 A
16 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 28.50 28.37 A
17 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 29.01 28.60 A
18 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 28.60 28.63 A
19 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 29.22 28.67 A
20 Dark, Ziggy N 11 Mars-NT 28.12 28.71 A
21 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 28.97 28.96 A
22 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 29.07 29.09 A
23 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT 29.26 29.19 A
24 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 29.06 29.27 A
25 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 28.81 29.29 A
26 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 29.56 29.31 A
27 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 28.98 29.37 A
28 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 29.21 29.41 A
29 McLaine, Maureen 11 Plano-NT 29.56 29.84 A
30 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 29.43 30.12
31 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 29.49 30.15
32 Grace, Laura C 11 GPST-NT 29.31 30.27
33 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 29.96 30.34
34 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 29.35 30.37
35 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 30.37 30.64
36 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 29.88 30.66
37 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 29.88 30.79
38 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 30.11 30.98
39 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 30.68 31.29
40 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 31.05 31.57
41 Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 31.60 31.97
42 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 32.13 32.01
43 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 31.69 32.21
44 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 32.83 32.74
-- Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 26.19 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.89 11-12 TAGS
1:05.19 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 56.37 57.53 TAGS 9
28.15 57.53
2 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 58.45 57.75 TAGS 7
27.93 57.75
3 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 57.35 58.15 TAGS 6
28.23 58.15
4 Gilson, Kristen L 12 UN-NT 57.69 58.39 TAGS 5
28.03 58.39
5 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 59.47 59.33 A 4
28.11 59.33
6 Durant, Morgan A 11 Plano-NT 59.64 59.83 A 3
28.85 59.83
7 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 1:01.58 1:00.18 A 2
29.29 1:00.18
8 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 1:00.04 1:00.22 A 1
28.66 1:00.22
9 Weickgenant, Catia 12 DM-NT 1:01.20 1:00.87 A
29.89 1:00.87
10 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 1:01.55 1:01.30 A
29.28 1:01.30
11 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 1:00.58 1:01.37 A
29.93 1:01.37
12 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 1:00.47 1:01.69 A
29.19 1:01.69
13 Jensen, Kayla M 12 Plano-NT 59.89 1:01.72 A
4.04 1:01.72
14 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 1:01.46 1:01.76 A
29.87 1:01.76
15 Vigier, Alexis M 12 DM-NT 1:01.00 1:02.11 A
29.35 1:02.11
16 Craggett, Kelsey R 12 DM-NT 1:04.02 1:02.14 A
29.81 1:02.14
17 Dark, Ziggy N 11 Mars-NT 1:01.50 1:02.35 A
30.15 1:02.35
18 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 1:00.58 1:02.44 A
29.58 1:02.44
19 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 1:00.69 1:02.79 A
30.00 1:02.79
20 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 1:02.72 1:03.18 A
30.32 1:03.18
21 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 1:01.43 1:03.20 A
28.75 1:03.20
22 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 1:02.04 1:03.41 A
30.20 1:03.41
23 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT 1:03.16 1:03.43 A
30.23 1:03.43
24 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 1:04.19 1:03.63 A
30.63 1:03.63
25 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 1:02.24 1:03.70 A
30.12 1:03.70
26 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 1:02.89 1:04.05 A
25.10 1:04.05
27 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 1:05.60 1:04.40 A
30.95 1:04.40
28 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 1:05.65 1:04.78 A
31.00 1:04.78
29 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 1:03.48 1:04.80 A
30.78 1:04.80
30 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:04.78 1:05.68
31.76 1:05.68
31 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:05.11 1:05.80
26.53 1:05.80
32 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 1:06.70 1:05.97
32.02 1:05.97
33 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 1:06.30 1:06.09
28.52 1:06.09
34 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 1:06.05 1:06.20
31.03 1:06.20
35 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 1:04.90 1:06.53
30.65 1:06.53
36 Grace, Laura C 11 GPST-NT 1:06.23 1:06.58
31.41 1:06.58
37 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 1:05.96 1:06.60
31.71 1:06.60
38 Marton, Taylor J 12 GCAT-NT 1:05.10 1:07.08
32.48 1:07.08
39 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 1:06.67 1:07.60
31.78 1:07.60
40 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 1:05.37 1:07.98
32.23 1:07.98
41 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 1:08.98 1:08.78
32.07 1:08.78
42 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 1:08.61 1:09.09
33.56 1:09.09
43 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 1:10.29 1:10.32
33.20 1:10.32
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:08.39 11-12 TAGS
2:20.19 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 2:04.72 2:04.69 TAGS 9
29.00 1:01.00 1:33.28 2:04.69
2 Gilson, Kristen L 12 UN-NT 2:06.81 2:06.88 TAGS 7
28.84 1:01.72 1:35.02 2:06.88
3 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 2:07.17 2:07.40 TAGS 6
29.55 1:02.65 1:35.39 2:07.40
4 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 2:06.25 2:07.46 TAGS 5
29.59 1:01.84 1:35.08 2:07.46
5 Jensen, Kayla M 12 Plano-NT 2:09.95 2:07.90 TAGS+ 4
28.95 1:00.89 1:34.24 2:07.90
6 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 2:12.88 2:10.63 A 3
30.00 1:03.49 1:37.45 2:10.63
7 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:10.69 2:11.03 A 2
30.21 1:03.20 1:37.18 2:11.03
8 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 2:13.33 2:11.10 A 1
30.31 1:03.79 1:38.10 2:11.10
9 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 2:13.92 2:12.22 A
29.41 1:03.22 1:38.08 2:12.22
10 Durant, Morgan A 11 Plano-NT 2:12.33 2:12.26 A
29.84 1:03.13 1:37.54 2:12.26
11 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 2:15.36 2:15.49 A
30.46 1:05.09 1:40.24 2:15.49
12 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT 2:17.47 2:16.42 A
30.11 1:04.84 1:41.08 2:16.42
13 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 2:17.67 2:17.90 A
31.41 1:06.35 1:42.18 2:17.90
14 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 2:11.99 2:18.22 A
31.13 1:05.68 1:41.89 2:18.22
15 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 2:21.45 2:19.37 A
31.12 1:05.83 1:42.24 2:19.37
16 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 2:22.09 2:19.64 A
32.12 1:07.74 1:44.33 2:19.64
17 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 2:19.93 2:20.06 A
32.65 1:08.43 1:45.03 2:20.06
18 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 2:29.18 2:20.48
31.93 1:07.57 1:44.26 2:20.48
19 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 2:21.06 2:21.29
32.23 1:08.74 1:46.45 2:21.29
20 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 2:19.53 2:21.39
31.49 1:06.84 1:44.65 2:21.39
21 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 2:20.12 2:21.64
33.16 1:09.05 1:46.09 2:21.64
22 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 2:33.09 2:22.16
31.89 1:08.34 1:45.51 2:22.16
23 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 2:20.15 2:22.64
32.07 1:09.08 1:46.17 2:22.64
24 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 2:28.78 2:27.86
30.86 1:07.68 1:48.01 2:27.86
25 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 2:30.51 2:32.51
33.23 1:11.43 1:52.01 2:32.51
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. This event will
be swum fastest to slowest.
5:40.79 11-12 TAGS
6:09.29 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 5:33.01 5:38.00 TAGS 9
30.44 1:04.56 1:39.53 2:14.06 2:49.04 3:23.14 3:57.79 4:31.63
5:05.84 5:38.00
2 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 5:34.56 5:38.10 TAGS 7
30.89 1:05.03 1:39.85 2:14.28 2:48.91 3:23.20 3:58.17 4:32.79
5:06.85 5:38.10
3 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 5:54.65 5:48.46 A 6
31.53 1:06.59 1:42.04 2:17.18 2:52.53 3:28.03 4:03.32 4:38.68
5:13.88 5:48.46
4 Durant, Morgan A 11 Plano-NT 6:24.44 5:55.15 A 5
31.11 1:05.85 1:41.93 2:18.30 2:54.85 3:31.90 4:08.56 4:45.34
5:20.87 5:55.15
5 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 6:08.44 5:59.17 A 4
31.28 1:07.22 1:44.45 2:21.77 2:58.33 3:34.77 4:11.18 4:47.92
5:24.25 5:59.17
6 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 5:49.00 5:59.78 A 3
31.47 1:07.31 1:43.91 2:20.65 2:56.66 3:33.53 4:10.68 4:47.81
5:24.95 5:59.78
7 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 5:42.00 6:00.45 A 2
30.74 1:05.49 1:41.85 2:19.23 2:56.24 3:33.46 4:11.63 4:48.79
5:25.76 6:00.45
8 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 6:11.24 6:00.91 A 1
32.96 1:09.97 1:46.90 2:23.29 3:00.07 3:36.49 4:13.01 4:49.76
5:26.45 6:00.91
9 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT NT 6:02.52 A
32.71 1:08.92 1:46.36 2:24.07 3:01.22 3:37.92 4:15.34 4:51.52
5:27.85 6:02.52
10 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 5:45.27 6:05.93 A
31.91 1:07.80 1:43.98 2:20.24 2:57.34 3:34.41 4:12.71 4:50.50
5:28.41 6:05.93
11 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 6:05.78 6:08.20 A
33.27 1:09.99 1:47.50 2:24.99 3:02.41 3:40.43 4:17.72 4:55.53
5:32.55 6:08.20
12 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 6:15.00 6:16.51
33.22 1:10.98 1:50.01 2:28.32 3:06.83 3:45.54 4:24.15 5:02.92
5:40.97 6:16.51
13 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 6:18.97 6:17.08
33.31 1:11.21 1:49.80 2:28.34 3:07.08 3:45.59 4:24.32 5:03.23
5:41.04 6:17.08
14 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT NT 6:20.40
34.19 1:11.59 2:28.98 3:07.73 3:47.01 4:25.90 5:44.00
6:20.40 6:20.40
15 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 6:45.63 6:32.19
34.78 1:14.32 1:54.54 2:35.59 3:14.69 3:55.23 4:35.13 5:14.77
5:54.92 6:32.19
16 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 6:23.00 6:40.06
35.47 1:15.08 1:56.00 2:37.00 3:17.59 3:58.21 4:39.30 5:20.35
6:01.10 6:40.06
17 Marton, Taylor J 12 GCAT-NT 6:47.82 6:45.20
33.75 1:12.45 1:52.97 2:34.09 3:15.08 3:57.28 4:40.37 5:23.29
6:05.36 6:45.20
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer and lap counter.
22:22.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 19:32.03 19:12.66 A 9
30.63 1:05.50 1:41.29 2:17.06 2:53.01 3:29.13 4:04.53 4:39.97
5:15.51 5:51.21 6:26.51 7:01.71 7:37.12 8:12.26 8:47.50 9:23.03
9:58.52 10:33.39 11:08.77 11:44.25 12:19.48 12:54.70 13:29.48 14:04.48
14:39.44 15:14.45 15:48.75 16:23.31 16:58.07 17:32.61 18:06.71 18:40.90
19:12.66
2 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 19:45.00 19:19.54 A 7
31.70 1:07.10 1:43.05 2:18.81 2:54.97 3:30.92 4:06.93 4:43.10
5:18.66 5:54.54 6:30.35 7:06.18 7:41.57 8:17.49 8:52.81 9:28.52
10:04.12 10:38.86 11:13.93 11:48.85 12:23.84 12:58.75 13:33.75 14:08.53
14:43.02 15:17.96 15:52.59 16:27.72 17:02.69 17:37.60 18:12.58 18:46.87
19:19.54
3 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 20:22.67 20:30.66 A 6
32.54 1:09.58 1:47.27 2:24.35 3:01.73 3:39.43 4:17.42 4:55.83
5:34.19 6:12.33 6:50.89 7:28.60 8:06.85 8:45.35 9:23.34 9:59.05
10:35.90 11:14.20 11:52.55 12:30.72 13:09.29 13:47.77 14:25.72 15:03.23
15:40.99 16:17.91 16:55.77 17:32.90 18:08.23 18:44.50 19:21.00 19:56.60
20:30.66
4 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 24:01.03 21:02.92 A 5
34.20 1:12.09 1:50.16 2:28.22 3:06.70 3:45.16 4:23.24 5:01.77
5:40.13 6:18.48 6:56.47 7:35.13 8:13.67 8:52.11 9:30.75 10:08.90
10:47.47 11:25.75 12:04.41 12:43.12 13:22.15 14:00.97 14:39.29 15:18.10
15:56.98 16:35.43 17:14.69 17:53.17 18:32.00 19:10.22 19:48.95 20:27.03
21:02.92
5 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 23:36.34 21:12.31 A 4
32.72 1:09.94 1:47.76 2:25.56 3:03.75 3:42.77 4:21.62 5:00.72
5:39.02 6:18.18 6:57.01 7:35.68 8:15.14 8:54.58 9:33.25 10:11.90
10:50.60 11:29.19 12:07.73 12:46.44 13:25.03 14:03.98 14:43.43 15:22.28
16:01.77 16:41.30 17:20.55 17:59.58 18:38.77 19:17.21 19:56.13 20:34.99
21:12.31
6 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 21:28.53 21:16.24 A 3
33.01 1:10.22 1:48.07 2:26.30 3:04.86 3:43.52 4:21.51 5:00.26
5:38.82 6:17.04 6:55.52 7:35.01 8:13.99 8:52.84 9:32.38 10:10.43
10:50.31 11:28.99 12:08.47 12:47.81 13:27.13 14:05.48 14:45.22 15:23.99
16:04.09 16:42.24 17:22.48 18:03.06 18:42.20 19:21.22 20:00.88 20:39.78
21:16.24
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
31.79 11-12 TAGS
34.29 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 30.36 30.83 TAGS 9
2 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 32.93 30.85 TAGS+ 7
3 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 31.27 31.44 TAGS 6
4 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 31.21 31.58 TAGS 5
5 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 32.19 31.66 TAGS+ 4
6 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 32.13 31.68 TAGS+ 3
7 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 33.39 32.05 A 2
8 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 32.08 32.12 A 1
9 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 31.69 32.58 A-
10 Vigier, Alexis M 12 DM-NT 32.30 32.63 A
11 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 33.32 32.73 A
12 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 33.03 32.92 A
13 Craggett, Kelsey R 12 DM-NT 33.09 32.98 A
14 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 33.58 33.02 A
15 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 33.07 33.75 A
16 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 33.94 33.90 A
17 Grace, Laura C 11 GPST-NT 34.19 34.05 A
18 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 36.12 34.07 A
19 Durant, Morgan A 11 Plano-NT 34.29 34.12 A
20 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 33.15 34.18 A
21 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 33.67 34.26 A
22 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 34.29 34.39
23 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 35.39 34.54
24 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 33.07 34.55
25 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 35.86 34.65
26 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 35.06 34.83
26 McLaine, Maureen 11 Plano-NT 35.61 34.83
28 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 36.00 35.04
29 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 35.86 35.13
30 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 37.72 36.29
31 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 37.61 37.20
32 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 36.97 37.39
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:07.89 11-12 TAGS
1:14.89 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 1:06.76 1:06.24 TAGS 9
32.28 1:06.24
2 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 1:05.02 1:06.94 TAGS 7
32.05 1:06.94
3 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 1:08.25 1:07.72 TAGS+ 6
33.02 1:07.72
4 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 1:07.36 1:08.13 A- 5
32.86 1:08.13
5 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 1:10.07 1:08.18 A 4
32.89 1:08.18
6 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 1:08.64 1:08.74 A 3
33.35 1:08.74
7 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 1:10.06 1:09.01 A 2
33.71 1:09.01
8 Jensen, Kayla M 12 Plano-NT 1:07.96 1:09.37 A 0.5
33.78 1:09.37
8 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 1:08.94 1:09.37 A 0.5
33.95 1:09.37
10 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 1:07.28 1:09.81 A-
10 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 1:09.93 1:09.81 A
34.09 1:09.81
12 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 1:09.48 1:09.88 A
34.83 1:09.88
13 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 1:15.79 1:10.15 A
34.48 1:10.15
14 Weickgenant, Catia 12 DM-NT 1:25.31 1:12.36 A
36.15 1:12.36
15 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 1:13.08 1:13.16 A
35.83 1:13.16
16 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 1:12.79 1:13.33 A
35.33 1:13.33
17 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 1:12.76 1:13.59 A
35.28 1:13.59
18 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 1:14.56 1:13.85 A
35.86 1:13.85
19 Vigier, Alexis M 12 DM-NT 1:10.50 1:14.09 A
35.45 1:14.09
20 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 1:12.92 1:14.49 A
36.25 1:14.49
21 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT 1:13.96 1:14.96
35.95 1:14.96
22 McLaine, Maureen 11 Plano-NT 1:11.83 1:15.05
37.04 1:15.05
23 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 1:15.24 1:15.14
36.41 1:15.14
24 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 1:14.70 1:15.27
36.68 1:15.27
25 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 1:13.13 1:15.32
37.06 1:15.32
26 Kimm, Christie C 12 DM-NT 1:18.89 1:16.29
37.25 1:16.29
27 Wilkins, Michelle 11 Plano-NT NT 1:17.30
37.75 1:17.30
28 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 1:14.88 1:17.83
37.09 1:17.83
29 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 1:15.27 1:18.07
36.91 1:18.07
30 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 1:18.81 1:18.28
37.25 1:18.28
31 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 1:20.79 1:18.46
38.55 1:18.46
32 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 1:14.49 1:19.23
38.22 1:19.23
33 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:15.19 1:19.50
39.32 1:19.50
-- Grace, Laura C 11 GPST-NT 1:14.80 DQ
35.98 DQ
-- Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 1:06.40 DQ
33.06 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:27.79 TAGS
2:45.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 2:16.72 2:17.20 TAGS 9
32.09 1:06.63 1:42.23 2:17.20
2 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 2:21.30 2:19.28 TAGS 7
32.51 1:07.91 1:44.13 2:19.28
3 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 2:21.60 2:20.06 TAGS 6
34.48 1:11.07 1:45.80 2:20.06
4 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 2:28.91 2:23.74 TAGS+ 5
34.29 1:11.24 1:47.90 2:23.74
5 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:28.59 2:24.24 TAGS+ 4
34.10 1:10.83 1:48.00 2:24.24
6 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 2:25.69 2:25.33 TAGS 3
33.76 1:10.65 1:48.26 2:25.33
7 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 2:25.06 2:25.57 TAGS 2
33.99 1:10.99 1:48.79 2:25.57
8 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT NT 2:26.50 TAGS 1
32.78 1:09.90 1:49.49 2:26.50
9 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 2:29.85 2:27.06 TAGS+
34.77 1:12.09 1:49.42 2:27.06
10 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 2:25.23 2:27.72 TAGS
35.38 1:13.10 1:50.90 2:27.72
11 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 2:25.91 2:28.11 A-
33.77 1:10.94 1:50.12 2:28.11
12 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 2:30.78 2:29.43 A
34.97 1:13.19 1:52.55 2:29.43
13 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 2:43.34 2:29.97 A
35.70 1:13.92 1:52.80 2:29.97
14 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 2:32.89 2:35.91 A
35.77 1:14.89 1:55.70 2:35.91
15 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 2:39.34 2:37.08 A
37.61 1:17.24 1:57.67 2:37.08
16 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 2:53.79 2:39.87 A
37.12 1:17.31 1:59.04 2:39.87
17 Kimm, Christie C 12 DM-NT 2:45.31 2:40.76 A
37.04 1:17.56 2:40.00 2:40.76
18 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 2:40.97 2:41.00 A
37.43 1:18.31 2:00.64 2:41.00
19 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 2:38.86 2:41.71 A
37.11 1:18.85 2:02.22 2:41.71
20 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 2:42.94 2:42.67 A
37.03 1:18.83 2:00.68 2:42.67
21 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 2:46.56 2:46.86
40.82 1:22.91 2:05.28 2:46.86
22 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 2:41.56 2:47.14
38.64 1:21.05 2:04.61 2:47.14
23 Anthony, Erin E 12 COR-NT 2:45.78 2:53.89
39.49 1:23.55 2:08.92 2:53.89
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35.69 11-12 TAGS
37.99 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 34.13 33.60 TAGS 9
2 Gilson, Kristen L 12 UN-NT 36.54 34.64 TAGS+ 7
3 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 34.88 35.76 A- 6
4 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 36.64 36.00 A 5
5 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 36.91 37.08 A 4
6 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 36.94 37.20 A 2.5
6 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 36.68 37.20 A 2.5
8 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 36.61 37.34 A 1
9 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT 38.13 38.26
10 Craggett, Kelsey R 12 DM-NT 39.30 38.27
11 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 39.10 38.46
12 Steele, Rebecca M 11 GPST-NT 37.67 38.49
13 Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 37.51 38.93
14 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 41.98 38.95
15 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 38.29 39.05
16 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 39.24 39.34
17 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 38.15 39.47
18 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 39.67 40.12
19 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 38.00 40.25
20 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 40.44 40.78
21 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 42.59 41.75
22 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 42.57 41.93
23 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 41.19 42.13
24 McLaine, Maureen 11 Plano-NT 46.53 42.83
25 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 43.80 44.24
-- Marton, Taylor J 12 GCAT-NT 42.89 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:16.69 11-12 TAGS
1:22.19 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Stephanie 12 DM-NT 1:14.05 1:12.79 TAGS 9
34.60 1:12.79
2 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 1:16.07 1:13.86 TAGS 7
34.61 1:13.86
3 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 1:19.61 1:17.39 A 6
36.97 1:17.39
4 Gilson, Kristen L 12 UN-NT 1:18.83 1:18.14 A 5
36.82 1:18.14
5 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 1:17.63 1:18.69 A 4
36.96 1:18.69
6 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 1:18.51 1:19.48 A 3
37.95 1:19.48
7 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 1:20.23 1:19.86 A 2
38.87 1:19.86
8 Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 1:17.33 1:20.63 A 1
37.94 1:20.63
9 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 1:18.29 1:21.02 A
37.86 1:21.02
10 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 1:19.42 1:21.20 A
39.31 1:21.20
11 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:21.07 1:22.32
39.18 1:22.32
12 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 1:18.88 1:22.42
38.40 1:22.42
13 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 1:21.71 1:22.43
39.07 1:22.43
14 Craggett, Kelsey R 12 DM-NT 1:20.37 1:22.69
39.27 1:22.69
15 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 1:23.25 1:23.17
39.46 1:23.17
16 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 1:20.21 1:24.79
40.61 1:24.79
17 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 1:26.65 1:25.34
39.97 1:25.34
18 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 1:22.13 1:25.42
40.98 1:25.42
19 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 1:26.39 1:25.71
41.22 1:25.71
20 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 1:28.27 1:28.48
42.94 1:28.48
21 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 1:25.06 1:28.93
42.69 1:28.93
22 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 1:29.26 1:30.17
42.21 1:30.17
23 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:24.70 1:30.23
43.25 1:30.23
24 McLaine, Maureen 11 Plano-NT 1:31.10 1:31.92
44.91 1:31.92
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:45.09 TAGS
3:06.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 2:39.37 2:38.16 TAGS 9
36.42 1:16.43 1:57.07 2:38.16
2 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 2:35.51 2:38.25 TAGS 7
35.66 1:16.02 1:57.26 2:38.25
3 Martin, Stephanie 12 DM-NT 2:54.83 2:40.04 TAGS+ 6
36.94 1:17.63 1:58.99 2:40.04
4 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 2:44.77 2:43.77 TAGS 5
37.33 1:19.16 2:01.71 2:43.77
5 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 2:46.33 2:44.73 TAGS+ 4
37.38 1:19.75 2:03.19 2:44.73
6 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 2:45.91 2:46.10 A 3
37.02 1:19.38 2:03.16 2:46.10
7 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:49.92 2:46.44 A 2
38.50 1:20.65 2:03.28 2:46.44
8 Gilson, Kristen L 12 UN-NT 2:49.78 2:46.75 A 1
37.27 1:20.45 2:03.92 2:46.75
9 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 2:47.50 2:48.74 A
37.95 1:20.91 2:05.08 2:48.74
10 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 2:51.31 2:52.65 A
40.35 1:25.04 2:09.50 2:52.65
11 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 2:51.31 2:52.95 A
38.90 1:22.77 2:07.97 2:52.95
12 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 2:54.10 2:53.92 A
41.36 1:25.88 2:11.01 2:53.92
13 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 2:56.97 2:54.78 A
38.95 1:23.73 2:09.54 2:54.78
14 Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 2:49.68 2:56.56 A
39.86 1:24.53 2:11.06 2:56.56
15 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 2:54.93 2:56.60 A
40.82 1:26.48 2:11.83 2:56.60
16 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 3:04.08 3:03.70 A
41.69 1:27.81 2:15.34 3:03.70
17 McLaine, Maureen 11 Plano-NT NT 3:07.80
43.97 1:32.67 2:21.14 3:07.80
18 Wilkins, Michelle 11 Plano-NT NT 3:07.84
43.79 1:31.87 2:20.63 3:07.84
19 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 3:02.74 3:08.16
42.49 1:29.66 2:19.67 3:08.16
20 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 3:16.29 3:13.14
44.11 1:32.54 2:23.13 3:13.14
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
30.09 11-12 TAGS
32.69 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 27.90 28.68 TAGS 9
2 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 29.03 28.98 TAGS 7
3 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 29.45 29.82 TAGS 6
4 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 30.02 30.38 A- 5
5 Weickgenant, Catia 12 DM-NT 29.89 30.51 A- 4
6 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 31.91 30.53 A 3
7 Dark, Ziggy N 11 Mars-NT 30.36 30.54 A 2
8 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 30.13 30.70 A 1
9 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 30.70 30.76 A
10 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 31.89 30.92 A
11 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 33.32 31.27 A
12 Rachow, Lizz J 12 Plano-NT 30.21 31.37 A
13 Martin, Stephanie 12 DM-NT 31.44 31.51 A
14 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 32.40 31.53 A
15 Vigier, Alexis M 12 DM-NT 31.00 31.92 A
16 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 32.36 32.21 A
17 Betterton, Sara E 11 Plano-NT 31.73 32.22 A
18 Durant, Morgan A 11 Plano-NT 32.61 32.24 A
19 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 32.19 32.47 A
20 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 31.67 32.60 A
21 Marton, Taylor J 12 GCAT-NT 32.38 32.73
22 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 33.22 33.33
22 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 34.06 33.33
24 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 32.39 33.42
25 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 32.70 33.62
26 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 32.66 33.69
27 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 33.52 33.75
28 King, Olivia R 11 LAC-NT 33.00 34.30
29 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 33.45 34.46
30 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 34.17 34.64
31 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 34.44 34.88
32 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 33.95 34.92
32 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 32.66 34.92
34 Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 34.45 35.34
35 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 37.90 37.27
-- Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 32.05 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.29 11-12 TAGS
1:14.09 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 1:05.79 1:06.28 TAGS 9
31.16 1:06.28
2 Weickgenant, Catia 12 DM-NT 1:05.11 1:06.78 TAGS 7
30.98 1:06.78
3 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 1:08.04 1:07.09 TAGS+ 6
31.49 1:07.09
4 Dark, Ziggy N 11 Mars-NT 1:07.36 1:08.42 A 5
31.57 1:08.42
5 Jensen, Kayla M 12 Plano-NT 1:08.70 1:08.75 A 4
31.91 1:08.75
6 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 1:09.87 1:09.56 A 3
32.72 1:09.56
7 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 1:11.76 1:11.20 A 2
33.49 1:11.20
8 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 1:10.70 1:11.42 A 1
32.91 1:11.42
9 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 1:13.18 1:11.88 A
32.99 1:11.88
10 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 1:12.81 1:12.21 A
34.02 1:12.21
11 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 1:13.13 1:12.32 A
33.47 1:12.32
12 Heuer, Kimberly A 12 ROCK-NT 1:16.98 1:12.82 A
33.89 1:12.82
13 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:17.66 1:14.30
33.71 1:14.30
14 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 1:15.16 1:15.23
35.13 1:15.23
15 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 1:16.89 1:15.43
33.91 1:15.43
16 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.74 1:16.19
35.95 1:16.19
17 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 1:10.00 1:16.53
34.57 1:16.53
18 Stuart, Erica K 12 COR-NT 1:20.85 1:18.55
36.73 1:18.55
19 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT NT 1:19.39
35.57 1:19.39
20 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 1:22.49 1:19.91
37.26 1:19.91
21 Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 1:34.39 1:20.81
37.94 1:20.81
22 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 1:27.18 1:24.98
38.15 1:24.98
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:27.59 TAGS
2:44.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 2:23.22 2:20.53 TAGS 9
32.12 1:08.34 1:44.84 2:20.53
2 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 2:25.61 2:22.70 TAGS 7
32.45 1:09.57 1:46.87 2:22.70
3 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 2:30.00 2:29.28 A 6
31.85 1:09.30 1:48.75 2:29.28
4 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 2:25.37 2:30.14 A- 5
32.69 1:10.23 1:50.16 2:30.14
5 Jensen, Kayla M 12 Plano-NT 2:27.99 2:30.84 A 4
33.00 1:11.09 1:51.00 2:30.84
6 Dark, Ziggy N 11 Mars-NT 2:31.00 2:33.75 A 3
34.07 1:14.71 1:54.57 2:33.75
7 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 2:38.40 2:36.84 A 2
33.88 1:12.70 1:53.85 2:36.84
8 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 2:43.80 2:42.14 A 1
34.98 1:15.42 1:58.62 2:42.14
9 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 2:46.36 2:43.97 A
34.59 1:15.99 1:59.70 2:43.97
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:07.59 11-12 TAGS
1:14.39 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilson, Kristen L 12 UN-NT 1:05.86 1:05.27 TAGS 9
29.41 1:05.27
2 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 1:06.44 1:05.35 TAGS 7
30.66 1:05.35
3 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 1:08.00 1:05.97 TAGS+ 6
30.48 1:05.97
4 Chong, Jamie H 12 Plano-NT 1:06.76 1:06.26 TAGS 5
31.10 1:06.26
5 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 1:10.35 1:07.75 A 4
32.03 1:07.75
6 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT 1:08.39 1:08.06 A 3
32.16 1:08.06
7 Rape, Ashley J 12 DM-NT 1:08.00 1:08.85 A 2
32.08 1:08.85
8 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 1:14.11 1:09.38 A 1
31.80 1:09.38
9 Hendricks, Kelsey 12 DM-NT 1:09.41 1:09.89 A
31.25 1:09.89
10 Martin, Stephanie 12 DM-NT 1:13.53 1:10.06 A
33.44 1:10.06
11 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 1:10.63 1:10.09 A
31.08 1:10.09
12 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 1:13.03 1:10.18 A
32.40 1:10.18
13 Jensen, Kayla M 12 Plano-NT 1:10.25 1:10.37 A
32.87 1:10.37
14 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 1:13.55 1:10.89 A
34.06 1:10.89
15 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 1:09.75 1:10.90 A
32.52 1:10.90
16 Watters, Meaghan C 12 DM-NT 1:14.24 1:11.53 A
34.22 1:11.53
17 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 1:10.71 1:12.10 A
32.95 1:12.10
18 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 1:12.62 1:12.31 A
33.63 1:12.31
19 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 1:08.87 1:13.21 A
33.48 1:13.21
20 Craggett, Kelsey R 12 DM-NT 1:12.96 1:13.24 A
33.98 1:13.24
21 Truong, Alexandra 12 Plano-NT 1:14.71 1:13.28 A
34.75 1:13.28
22 Dark, Ziggy N 11 Mars-NT 1:13.85 1:13.56 A
33.37 1:13.56
23 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.52 1:14.36 A
35.27 1:14.36
24 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 1:14.75 1:14.47
35.02 1:14.47
25 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 1:15.02 1:14.55
35.67 1:14.55
26 McLaine, Maureen 11 Plano-NT 1:17.65 1:14.67
34.90 1:14.67
27 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 1:15.35 1:14.75
34.92 1:14.75
28 Harmon, Erica A 12 SWAT-NT 1:18.89 1:14.87
35.16 1:14.87
29 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 1:15.07 1:15.05
36.23 1:15.05
30 Butrus, Christy L 11 COR-NT 1:16.82 1:16.87
34.95 1:16.87
31 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 1:18.56 1:17.62
35.30 1:17.62
32 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 1:17.55 1:17.73
37.01 1:17.73
33 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 1:18.96 1:19.04
37.67 1:19.04
34 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 1:19.21 1:19.20
34.31 1:19.20
35 Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 1:19.06 1:19.72
38.06 1:19.72
36 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 1:18.22 1:20.74
38.46 1:20.74
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:26.09 11-12 TAGS
2:38.89 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 2:24.42 2:24.08 TAGS 9
32.34 1:09.41 1:52.35 2:24.08
2 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 2:26.87 2:24.24 TAGS+ 7
33.02 1:09.90 1:52.44 2:24.24
3 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 2:30.33 2:27.93 A 6
33.13 1:11.35 1:54.69 2:27.93
4 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT 2:31.42 2:29.56 A 5
32.07 1:08.82 1:55.13 2:29.56
5 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 2:37.22 2:31.34 A 4
33.86 1:10.82 1:56.29 2:31.34
6 Martin, Stephanie 12 DM-NT 2:32.08 2:31.56 A 3
32.59 1:11.63 1:53.51 2:31.56
7 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 2:32.78 2:31.90 A 2
33.16 1:09.98 1:56.52 2:31.90
8 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 2:33.43 2:32.75 A 1
4.11 1:13.28 1:38.81 2:32.75
9 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 2:37.49 2:34.62 A
34.38 1:15.31 1:59.89 2:34.62
10 Moltner, Shannon R 11 Plano-NT 2:38.20 2:36.72 A
34.71 1:13.89 2:00.68 2:36.72
11 Cassel, Shelly R 11 COR-NT 2:36.33 2:38.27 A
36.39 1:17.83 2:01.68 2:38.27
12 Lamb, Lisa R 12 GCAT-NT 2:38.52 2:39.65
35.10 1:17.66 2:03.27 2:39.65
13 Wilkins, Michelle 11 Plano-NT NT 2:43.02
38.30 1:18.26 2:06.16 2:43.02
14 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 2:45.03 2:43.45
37.73 1:21.14 2:07.57 2:43.45
15 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 2:47.31 2:44.48
39.38 1:20.63 2:08.34 2:44.48
16 Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 2:43.64 2:46.23
36.45 1:19.01 2:02.20 2:46.23
17 Vance, Kelsea D 12 ROCK-NT 2:45.59 2:48.77
36.02 1:16.67 2:11.03 2:48.77
18 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 2:44.54 2:49.91
38.51 1:22.38 2:13.91 2:49.91
-- Wineland, Victoria 12 COR-NT 2:38.33 DQ
37.08 1:18.26 2:07.00 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:54.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 4:55.00 4:47.54 A 9
31.12 1:05.84 1:42.21 2:18.50 2:58.92 3:40.24 4:14.06 4:47.54
2 Rehring, Jaclin R 12 Plano-NT 5:01.18 4:55.65 A 7
31.18 1:06.48 1:44.82 2:22.80 3:04.44 3:47.59 4:22.04 4:55.65
3 Ginder, Lisa C 12 Nadadores-NT 5:14.98 4:58.08 A 6
31.30 1:06.99 1:45.69 2:23.12 3:07.23 3:50.61 4:24.60 4:58.08
4 Burk, Bria K 12 Plano-NT 5:00.69 5:01.72 A 5
32.37 1:09.44 1:47.70 2:25.48 3:08.92 3:53.03 4:27.46 5:01.72
5 Chong, Priscilla Y 11 Plano-NT NT 5:07.41 A 4
33.12 1:12.23 1:51.37 2:29.45 3:12.67 3:56.68 4:32.70 5:07.41
6 Quick, Samantha M 12 Atac-NT 5:48.78 5:18.55 A 3
32.73 1:13.87 1:53.39 2:33.20 3:19.30 4:05.76 4:42.17 5:18.55
7 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 5:27.28 5:20.20 A 2
33.24 1:12.58 1:53.94 2:32.93 3:22.25 4:11.87 4:46.18 5:20.20
8 Hill, Leanne S 12 Plano-NT NT 5:22.25 A 1
33.79 1:12.46 1:53.86 2:33.49 3:21.09 4:10.29 4:47.09 5:22.25
9 Munch, Vicki L 12 Nadadores-NT 5:30.25 5:25.14 A
34.56 1:15.60 1:58.72 2:40.60 3:25.10 4:11.41 4:49.05 5:25.14
10 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT NT 5:27.16 A
34.20 1:16.40 1:57.35 2:37.72 3:25.66 4:12.65 4:50.72 5:27.16
11 Meili, Katie M 11 GCAT-NT 5:54.51 5:38.34 A
37.49 1:20.81 2:06.53 2:49.50 3:36.21 4:23.27 5:01.24 5:38.34
12 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT NT 5:42.36 A
35.86 1:18.99 2:50.12 3:36.03 4:23.21 5:04.02 5:42.27 5:42.36
13 Smith, Kelsey R 12 Plano-NT 5:32.45 5:44.14 A
37.08 1:24.69 2:08.09 2:51.13 3:39.50 4:26.89 5:06.25 5:44.14
-- Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 5:23.80 DQ
32.87 1:12.23 1:52.91 2:32.78 3:18.84 4:06.57 4:42.52 DQ
-- Crea, Kelsey L 12 Plano-NT 5:47.19 DQ
36.22 1:19.93 2:06.31 2:51.51 3:37.40 4:22.84 5:02.73 DQ
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Moffit, Alison L 10 2) McCULLOUGH, Christa M 9
3) Hall, Courtney M 9 4) King, Olivia R 11
31.84 1:05.08 1:40.11 DQ
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:12.28 18
1) King, Olivia R 11 2) Kemp, Haley J 12
3) Chu, Erin C 12 4) Moffit, Alison L 10
34.23 1:10.65 1:39.61 2:12.28
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 2:25.05 14
1) Morris, Kati M 10 2) Herubin, Danielle N 9
3) Hall, Courtney M 9 4) McCULLOUGH, Christa M 9
35.07 1:18.07 1:52.37 2:25.05
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:34.37 12
1) Singley, Claire V 10 2) Castro, Kelli M 10
3) Painter, Kathleen D 10 4) Magan, Katie N 10
34.86 1:20.87 2:00.33 2:34.37
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Brammer, Nicole R 11 2) Munch, Vicki L 12
3) Ginder, Lisa C 12 4) Wells, Paige E 11
34.70 1:13.42 1:44.81 DQ
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.19 13-14 TAGS
28.79 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 24.80 25.32 TAGS 9
2 Landino, Alyssa A 13 LAC-NT 25.87 25.88 TAGS 7
3 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 26.31 26.18 TAGS+ 6
4 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 25.94 26.56 A- 5
5 Maxvill, Caroline 14 COR-NT 26.27 26.60 A 4
6 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 25.94 26.63 A- 3
7 Breault, Natalie C 14 Plano-NT 26.82 26.68 A 1
7 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 26.20 26.68 A 1
7 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 25.40 26.68 A- 1
10 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 26.20 26.70 A
11 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 25.92 26.76 A-
12 Helland, Alex M 14 Nadadores-NT 26.55 26.88 A
13 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 13 Plano-NT 25.44 26.98 A-
14 Benson, Amanda B 13 Plano-NT 26.75 27.03 A
15 Daniel, Megan J 14 DM-NT 26.78 27.11 A
16 Monroe, Meredith A 14 DM-NT 26.07 27.14 A-
17 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 27.82 27.20 A
18 Cooke, Katie K 13 LAC-NT 26.41 27.30 A
19 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 27.32 27.31 A
20 Gunning, Emma F 13 DM-NT 26.41 27.35 A
21 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 26.97 27.38 A
22 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT 27.18 27.50 A
23 Sanford, Sarah J 14 LAC-NT 27.31 27.72 A
24 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 27.82 27.99 A
25 Thompson, Bailey A 14 UN-NT 27.77 28.01 A
26 Deaton, Mollie E 13 COR-NT 28.60 28.15 A
27 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 27.63 28.18 A
28 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 27.97 28.39 A
29 Palmer, Rosalie C 14 COR-NT 28.84 28.65 A
30 Harvey-Lemons, Bri 14 DM-NT 28.08 28.73 A
31 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 29.16 28.75 A
32 Mitchell, Lauren E 14 COR-NT 28.93 28.88
33 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 28.63 28.97
34 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 28.74 29.02
35 Wright, Kerrie C 14 Nadadores-NT 28.49 29.05
36 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 28.56 29.28
37 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 29.24 29.52
38 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 28.73 29.72
39 McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 29.09 29.79
-- Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 29.86 DQ
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
56.59 13-14 TAGS
1:02.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 13 Atac-NT 57.50 55.65 TAGS+ 9
26.60 55.65
2 Landino, Alyssa A 13 LAC-NT 56.77 55.75 TAGS+ 7
26.82 55.75
3 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 55.56 56.53 TAGS 6
27.24 56.53
4 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 56.68 56.87 A 5
27.41 56.87
5 Benson, Amanda B 13 Plano-NT 55.04 57.18 A- 4
27.73 57.18
6 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 56.66 57.23 A 3
27.55 57.23
7 Monroe, Meredith A 14 DM-NT 55.66 57.33 A- 2
27.96 57.33
8 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 56.51 57.37 A- 1
27.75 57.37
9 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 13 Plano-NT 54.14 57.48 A-
27.71 57.48
10 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 56.58 58.09 A-
27.78 58.09
11 Sanford, Sarah J 14 LAC-NT 57.64 58.52 A
28.19 58.52
12 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 58.00 58.56 A
28.36 58.56
13 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 57.38 58.63 A
28.64 58.63
14 Breault, Natalie C 14 Plano-NT 59.34 58.66 A
27.95 58.66
15 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 57.18 58.85 A
27.94 58.85
16 Cooke, Katie K 13 LAC-NT 57.18 58.86 A
28.78 58.86
17 Morlan, Daniela 14 DM-NT 1:00.81 59.54 A
29.05 59.54
18 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 1:00.99 59.58 A
28.88 59.58
19 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 59.64 59.62 A
28.66 59.62
20 Jennings, Alexandr 14 DM-NT 59.24 59.71 A
28.74 59.71
21 Daniel, Megan J 14 DM-NT 59.18 59.79 A
28.75 59.79
22 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 57.08 59.98 A
28.57 59.98
23 Merrill, Madeline 14 Fast-NT 59.40 1:00.00 A
29.03 1:00.00
24 Chavet, Katy C 14 DM-NT 58.20 1:00.39 A
28.82 1:00.39
25 Harvey-Lemons, Bri 14 DM-NT 1:00.46 1:00.68 A
29.06 1:00.68
26 Young, Molli M 14 Plano-NT 59.71 1:01.10 A
29.56 1:01.10
27 Isaac, Becca M 13 Atac-NT 1:00.00 1:01.19 A
29.61 1:01.19
28 Thompson, Bailey A 14 UN-NT 1:01.09 1:01.49 A
29.64 1:01.49
29 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 1:00.51 1:01.75 A
29.24 1:01.75
30 Smith, Reji R 14 GCAT-NT 1:01.45 1:01.83 A
29.80 1:01.83
31 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 1:00.88 1:02.13 A
29.21 1:02.13
32 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 1:02.44 1:02.32 A
30.02 1:02.32
33 Wright, Kerrie C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:00.33 1:02.61
30.21 1:02.61
34 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 1:03.38 1:02.79
30.35 1:02.79
35 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 1:00.27 1:02.80
30.16 1:02.80
36 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 1:02.31 1:02.90
30.16 1:02.90
37 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 1:02.96 1:02.97
30.52 1:02.97
38 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 1:01.58 1:03.08
30.27 1:03.08
39 McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 1:02.94 1:03.24
30.34 1:03.24
40 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 1:02.38 1:03.30
30.41 1:03.30
41 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 1:03.04 1:03.93
30.93 1:03.93
42 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 1:05.13 1:04.49
31.02 1:04.49
43 Amalfitano, Jennif 14 Plano-NT 1:02.36 1:04.89
30.90 1:04.89
-- Sacco, Natalie M 14 Plano-NT 54.00 DQ
27.39 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:01.89 13-14 TAGS
2:14.19 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sacco, Natalie M 14 Plano-NT 1:57.56 1:59.02 TAGS 9
28.32 58.63 1:28.87 1:59.02
2 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 1:59.23 2:01.52 TAGS 7
28.85 1:00.00 1:31.30 2:01.52
3 Landino, Alyssa A 13 LAC-NT 2:01.22 2:01.65 TAGS 6
28.02 59.18 1:31.08 2:01.65
4 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 2:02.00 2:02.40 A 5
29.14 1:00.15 1:31.19 2:02.40
5 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 2:02.96 2:02.57 A 4
29.08 1:01.11 1:33.58 2:02.57
6 Monroe, Meredith A 14 DM-NT 2:01.25 2:03.58 A- 3
29.33 1:01.17 1:32.91 2:03.58
7 Maxvill, Caroline 14 COR-NT 2:00.09 2:05.10 A- 2
28.30 59.78 1:32.56 2:05.10
8 Helland, Alex M 14 Nadadores-NT 2:06.91 2:05.43 A 1
29.07 1:01.12 1:33.33 2:05.43
9 Cooke, Katie K 13 LAC-NT 2:02.86 2:05.64 A
29.25 1:01.74 1:34.31 2:05.64
10 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 2:05.35 2:06.29 A
28.62 1:01.00 1:33.95 2:06.29
11 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 2:03.63 2:06.57 A
28.39 1:00.23 1:33.62 2:06.57
12 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 2:05.28 2:07.35 A
29.52 1:01.97 1:34.99 2:07.35
13 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 2:06.62 2:08.75 A
29.14 1:01.95 1:35.67 2:08.75
14 Thompson, Bailey A 14 UN-NT 2:10.86 2:09.21 A
29.09 1:02.17 1:36.40 2:09.21
15 Harvey-Lemons, Bri 14 DM-NT 2:10.80 2:10.78 A
30.55 1:03.76 1:38.23 2:10.78
16 Deaton, Mollie E 13 COR-NT 2:14.05 2:11.30 A
29.51 1:01.97 1:36.64 2:11.30
17 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 2:16.23 2:11.38 A
29.92 1:03.23 1:37.70 2:11.38
18 Kong, Elizabeth 13 Plano-NT 2:13.11 2:12.03 A
31.01 1:05.29 1:39.00 2:12.03
19 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 2:10.60 2:12.38 A
29.87 1:03.67 1:38.37 2:12.38
20 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 2:16.78 2:13.31 A
31.00 1:04.68 1:39.02 2:13.31
21 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 2:12.85 2:13.42 A
30.19 1:04.34 1:39.17 2:13.42
22 Mitchell, Lauren E 14 COR-NT 2:14.58 2:14.04 A
30.78 1:04.98 1:40.49 2:14.04
23 Orfield, Rachel M 14 Nadadores-NT 2:14.19 2:14.27
31.08 1:05.48 1:40.51 2:14.27
24 Wright, Kerrie C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:11.85 2:14.34
31.31 1:05.38 1:40.12 2:14.34
25 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 2:13.69 2:14.44
31.09 1:05.97 1:40.78 2:14.44
26 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 2:12.62 2:14.62
31.14 1:05.83 1:40.86 2:14.62
27 Daniel, Megan J 14 DM-NT 2:12.84 2:14.65
30.76 1:04.95 1:40.62 2:14.65
28 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 2:09.03 2:15.24
30.67 1:04.66 1:39.95 2:15.24
29 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 2:15.87 2:15.84
30.69 1:05.50 1:40.75 2:15.84
30 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 2:13.68 2:16.43
30.57 1:04.99 1:40.04 2:16.43
31 Gunning, Emma F 13 DM-NT 2:14.82 2:16.51
30.44 1:05.35 1:41.06 2:16.51
32 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 2:12.77 2:16.91
29.96 1:04.71 1:40.97 2:16.91
33 Amalfitano, Jennif 14 Plano-NT 2:14.25 2:17.74
31.24 1:06.36 1:42.91 2:17.74
34 McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 2:16.87 2:18.26
31.93 1:05.77 1:41.63 2:18.26
35 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 2:20.00 2:19.42
31.72 1:06.87 1:43.54 2:19.42
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. Event will be
swum fastest to slowest.
5:23.99 13-14 TAGS
5:52.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Landino, Alyssa A 13 LAC-NT 5:34.96 5:23.85 TAGS+ 9
29.69 1:02.57 1:36.32 2:09.23 2:42.09 3:15.11 3:48.17 4:21.05
4:53.06 5:23.85
2 Monroe, Meredith A 14 DM-NT 5:24.19 5:24.35 A 7
30.74 1:03.46 1:36.58 2:09.94 2:42.56 3:14.84 3:46.89 4:19.56
4:51.77 5:24.35
3 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 5:26.83 5:31.40 A 6
28.77 1:00.62 1:34.14 2:08.05 2:42.20 3:16.05 3:50.32 4:24.49
4:58.51 5:31.40
4 Cooke, Katie K 13 LAC-NT 5:26.29 5:33.61 A 5
30.33 1:04.35 1:38.76 2:12.83 2:47.07 3:21.28 3:55.61 4:29.28
5:02.65 5:33.61
5 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 5:43.08 5:33.68 A 4
29.61 1:03.13 1:37.57 2:11.93 2:46.27 3:19.99 3:53.73 4:27.26
5:01.21 5:33.68
6 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 5:29.01 5:34.18 A 3
30.50 1:04.36 1:38.57 2:12.69 2:46.85 3:20.62 3:54.78 4:28.90
5:02.62 5:34.18
7 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 5:41.11 5:36.60 A 2
29.14 1:02.24 1:36.20 2:10.16 2:44.71 3:19.55 3:54.24 4:28.94
5:03.52 5:36.60
8 Smith, Reji R 14 GCAT-NT 5:33.66 5:38.73 A 1
30.53 1:04.14 1:39.27 2:14.30 2:49.25 3:24.33 3:59.47 4:33.47
5:07.01 5:38.73
9 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 5:35.00 5:38.76 A
30.29 1:03.34 1:37.47 2:12.01 2:46.35 3:21.28 3:56.19 4:31.57
5:05.94 5:38.76
10 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 6:05.02 5:45.93 A
31.82 1:06.13 1:41.91 2:17.54 2:53.16 3:28.33 4:03.46 4:39.03
5:13.40 5:45.93
11 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 6:05.62 5:48.13 A
31.90 1:07.80 1:43.78 2:19.35 2:54.85 3:29.91 4:05.15 4:40.01
5:14.84 5:48.13
12 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 5:53.08 5:52.97 A
31.48 1:06.96 1:43.00 2:19.04 2:54.98 3:30.96 4:06.81 4:42.65
5:18.56 5:52.97
13 Chavet, Katy C 14 DM-NT 5:45.72 5:56.76
30.34 1:04.33 1:39.77 2:16.60 2:52.91 3:29.78 4:07.23 4:44.34
5:20.79 5:56.76
14 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT NT 5:59.04
32.56 1:08.26 1:45.32 2:21.98 2:58.55 3:34.88 4:11.61 4:47.93
5:23.89 5:59.04
15 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 5:47.20 6:00.38
30.38 1:05.17 1:41.83 2:18.54 2:55.79 3:33.46 4:09.92 4:47.07
5:24.76 6:00.38
16 Amalfitano, Jennif 14 Plano-NT 5:48.94 6:00.52
31.47 1:06.77 1:42.90 2:19.48 2:55.72 3:32.70 4:09.91 4:47.03
5:24.29 6:00.52
17 Merrill, Madeline 14 Fast-NT 5:56.53 6:02.42
31.16 1:06.15 1:42.89 2:19.93 2:56.47 3:33.69 4:11.46 4:49.64
5:26.84 6:02.42
18 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 5:56.11 6:04.77
31.14 1:05.85 1:42.08 2:19.00 2:55.70 3:33.09 4:11.26 4:49.08
5:27.32 6:04.77
19 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 6:06.18 6:13.41
30.58 1:05.59 1:42.45 2:20.58 2:57.97 3:36.00 4:14.81 4:54.83
5:35.09 6:13.41
20 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 6:14.66 6:21.39
32.61 1:10.04 1:48.68 2:27.33 3:06.03 3:45.44 4:25.35 5:04.52
5:43.48 6:21.39
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter.
18:44.59 13-14 TAGS
20:12.19 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crum, Maddie G 13 Atac-NT 18:40.00 17:54.14 TAGS 9
29.18 1:01.49 1:34.43 2:07.11 2:39.93 3:12.46 3:45.03 4:17.98
4:50.98 5:23.97 5:56.96 6:29.88 7:02.83 7:35.60 8:08.10 8:41.09
9:13.82 9:46.90 10:19.59 10:52.17 11:25.02 11:57.48 12:30.38 13:03.19
13:35.66 14:08.36 14:41.08 15:13.70 15:46.27 16:18.73 16:51.01 17:22.98
17:54.14
2 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 18:43.96 18:29.63 TAGS 7
29.10 1:01.53 1:34.74 2:08.41 2:41.74 3:15.60 3:49.31 4:23.21
4:57.23 5:31.12 6:04.68 6:39.04 7:13.08 7:47.49 8:21.34 8:55.30
9:29.45 10:03.76 10:37.61 11:11.75 11:46.08 12:20.37 12:54.39 13:28.25
14:02.11 14:36.31 15:09.99 15:44.05 16:18.26 16:52.30 17:25.83 17:59.17
18:29.63
3 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 18:28.89 18:35.99 TAGS 6
30.60 1:03.99 1:37.69 2:11.25 2:45.01 3:18.66 3:52.25 4:26.58
5:00.69 5:34.60 6:08.56 6:42.13 7:15.93 7:49.77 8:23.63 8:57.47
9:31.24 10:05.55 10:39.34 11:13.35 11:47.03 12:21.13 12:54.96 13:28.75
14:02.63 14:36.59 15:10.82 15:44.86 16:19.18 16:53.43 17:27.86 18:02.38
18:35.99
4 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 18:43.51 18:51.96 A- 5
29.59 1:01.93 1:35.24 2:09.24 2:43.67 3:17.93 3:52.05 4:26.34
5:00.69 5:35.15 6:09.36 6:43.63 7:18.01 7:52.65 8:27.69 9:02.32
9:36.85 10:12.00 10:47.28 11:21.66 11:56.54 12:30.59 13:05.65 13:40.52
14:15.13 14:50.22 15:25.59 16:00.13 16:35.01 17:10.27 17:44.11 18:18.58
18:51.96
5 Maxvill, Caroline 14 COR-NT 19:30.00 19:33.22 A 4
31.64 1:07.41 1:42.81 2:18.24 2:53.85 3:29.04 4:04.63 4:40.66
5:17.02 5:53.20 6:29.83 7:06.22 7:41.80 8:16.37 8:51.82 9:27.45
10:03.35 10:38.88 11:14.93 11:50.58 12:25.38 13:00.57 13:35.88 14:11.51
14:47.64 15:23.35 15:59.39 16:35.48 17:11.27 17:47.55 18:23.22 18:58.90
19:33.22
6 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 19:28.19 19:42.04 A 3
30.86 1:05.95 1:41.86 2:17.95 2:54.28 3:30.56 4:06.67 4:42.66
5:18.83 5:55.54 6:31.77 7:08.21 7:44.17 8:20.29 8:56.67 9:33.10
10:09.28 10:45.49 11:21.27 11:57.09 12:32.44 13:08.42 13:44.45 14:20.49
14:56.53 15:32.84 16:09.39 16:46.05 17:21.81 17:57.77 18:33.17 19:08.42
19:42.04
7 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 20:20.44 20:00.29 A 2
31.91 1:07.00 1:42.47 2:17.94 2:53.53 3:29.25 4:04.96 4:40.70
5:16.84 5:52.95 6:29.00 7:05.31 7:41.57 8:17.95 8:54.36 9:30.99
10:07.88 10:44.77 11:21.44 11:58.17 12:34.72 13:11.80 13:48.48 14:25.64
15:02.69 15:39.73 16:17.00 16:54.02 17:31.29 18:08.75 18:46.06 19:23.66
20:00.29
8 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 20:23.50 20:16.47 1
32.24 1:08.43 1:45.53 2:22.76 2:59.46 3:36.12 4:13.11 4:49.91
5:26.82 6:03.99 6:40.61 7:17.48 7:54.83 8:32.17 9:08.89 9:45.60
10:23.03 11:00.27 11:37.80 12:14.62 12:52.13 13:28.86 14:05.97 14:43.31
15:20.63 15:57.87 16:35.42 17:12.95 17:50.42 18:28.35 19:05.06 19:41.78
20:16.47
9 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 20:08.62 20:18.10
32.42 1:07.11 1:42.87 2:19.02 2:55.39 3:32.14 4:09.09 4:46.23
5:23.15 6:00.06 6:36.98 7:13.93 7:51.22 8:28.04 9:05.19 9:42.36
10:19.84 10:57.43 11:35.17 12:12.66 12:49.86 13:27.63 14:05.43 14:43.01
15:20.59 15:58.60 16:36.41 17:13.55 17:51.07 18:28.38 19:05.61 19:42.51
20:18.10
10 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 21:10.18 21:17.78
34.30 1:11.97 1:50.31 2:28.72 3:07.31 3:45.61 4:24.41 5:03.03
5:41.76 6:20.71 6:59.57 7:38.57 8:17.83 8:56.96 9:36.01 10:14.80
10:53.98 11:33.27 12:12.53 12:51.42 13:29.97 14:09.12 14:47.94 15:27.45
16:06.58 16:45.65 17:24.68 18:04.07 18:43.05 19:22.09 20:00.96 20:39.75
21:17.78
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.39 13-14 TAGS
1:09.79 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 1:00.22 1:01.29 TAGS 9
30.11 1:01.29
2 Crum, Maddie G 13 Atac-NT 1:00.32 1:02.48 TAGS 7
30.30 1:02.48
3 Monroe, Meredith A 14 DM-NT 1:01.68 1:03.56 TAGS 6
31.18 1:03.56
4 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 1:02.56 1:03.90 TAGS 5
31.42 1:03.90
5 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 1:03.70 1:04.81 A- 4
31.44 1:04.81
6 Benson, Amanda B 13 Plano-NT 1:02.00 1:05.40 A- 3
32.01 1:05.40
7 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 1:02.75 1:05.63 A- 2
31.56 1:05.63
8 Landino, Alyssa A 13 LAC-NT 1:05.46 1:05.67 A 1
31.82 1:05.67
9 Jennings, Alexandr 14 DM-NT 1:03.72 1:06.52 A-
32.64 1:06.52
10 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 1:03.62 1:06.84 A-
32.49 1:06.84
11 Chavet, Katy C 14 DM-NT 1:06.51 1:07.09 A
32.21 1:07.09
12 Thompson, Bailey A 14 UN-NT 1:05.98 1:07.46 A
32.82 1:07.46
13 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 1:07.00 1:07.62 A
33.43 1:07.62
14 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 13 Plano-NT 1:07.13 1:08.46 A
33.36 1:08.46
15 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 1:07.16 1:08.61 A
33.93 1:08.61
16 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 1:08.94 1:09.04 A
33.71 1:09.04
17 Kong, Elizabeth 13 Plano-NT 1:10.09 1:09.07 A
33.88 1:09.07
17 Isaac, Becca M 13 Atac-NT 1:07.00 1:09.07 A
33.38 1:09.07
19 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT 1:07.93 1:09.13 A
33.76 1:09.13
20 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 1:06.95 1:09.21 A
33.03 1:09.21
21 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 1:07.44 1:09.46 A
33.80 1:09.46
22 Sanford, Sarah J 14 LAC-NT 1:09.51 1:09.61 A
33.73 1:09.61
23 Breault, Natalie C 14 Plano-NT 1:09.47 1:09.71 A
34.18 1:09.71
24 Daniel, Megan J 14 DM-NT 1:08.94 1:09.98
34.08 1:09.98
25 Young, Molli M 14 Plano-NT 1:08.38 1:10.40
34.19 1:10.40
26 Boldt, Amber L 13 LAC-NT 1:12.68 1:10.48
35.23 1:10.48
27 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 1:07.60 1:10.50
33.96 1:10.50
28 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 1:10.53 1:10.52
34.23 1:10.52
29 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 1:08.74 1:10.62
34.11 1:10.62
30 Morlan, Daniela 14 DM-NT 1:11.90 1:11.00
35.00 1:11.00
31 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 1:06.41 1:11.12
34.34 1:11.12
31 McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 1:10.85 1:11.12
34.55 1:11.12
33 Amalfitano, Jennif 14 Plano-NT 1:09.94 1:11.55
34.32 1:11.55
34 Merrill, Madeline 14 Fast-NT 1:10.90 1:11.81
34.90 1:11.81
35 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 1:16.33 1:12.74
35.09 1:12.74
36 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 1:12.56 1:12.79
34.82 1:12.79
37 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 1:12.55 1:14.08
35.76 1:14.08
38 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 1:12.57 1:15.01
36.13 1:15.01
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:18.89 13-14 TAGS
2:29.69 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 2:09.16 2:15.52 TAGS 9
31.83 1:06.21 1:41.31 2:15.52
2 Monroe, Meredith A 14 DM-NT 2:10.58 2:16.72 TAGS 7
33.29 1:07.78 1:42.64 2:16.72
3 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 2:15.16 2:17.03 TAGS 6
32.48 1:07.45 1:42.40 2:17.03
4 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 2:16.48 2:19.03 A- 5
32.55 1:07.75 1:43.60 2:19.03
5 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 2:15.08 2:19.11 A- 4
33.00 1:08.04 1:44.04 2:19.11
6 Cooke, Katie K 13 LAC-NT 2:20.05 2:19.55 A 3
33.68 1:09.16 1:45.47 2:19.55
7 Thompson, Bailey A 14 UN-NT 2:20.49 2:19.66 A 2
32.50 1:07.71 1:44.08 2:19.66
8 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 13 Plano-NT 2:22.45 2:22.04 A 1
34.17 1:10.40 1:46.63 2:22.04
9 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 2:23.00 2:23.77 A
34.50 1:10.44 1:47.20 2:23.77
10 Jennings, Alexandr 14 DM-NT 2:18.25 2:24.78 A-
33.93 1:10.88 1:48.64 2:24.78
11 Kong, Elizabeth 13 Plano-NT 2:26.93 2:25.05 A
35.18 1:12.93 1:49.42 2:25.05
12 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT 2:24.76 2:25.58 A
34.89 1:11.66 1:48.98 2:25.58
13 Breault, Natalie C 14 Plano-NT 2:28.78 2:25.90 A
34.51 1:11.46 1:49.21 2:25.90
14 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 2:26.67 2:26.93 A
34.51 1:11.84 1:49.79 2:26.93
15 Palmer, Rosalie C 14 COR-NT 2:33.41 2:27.63 A
33.32 1:12.11 1:50.61 2:27.63
16 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 2:27.41 2:28.48 A
34.23 1:11.80 1:50.81 2:28.48
17 Sanford, Sarah J 14 LAC-NT 2:19.01 2:28.86 A
34.54 1:12.16 1:50.80 2:28.86
18 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 2:23.88 2:29.97
36.35 1:15.40 1:53.22 2:29.97
19 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 2:28.85 2:30.69
33.61 1:11.66 1:51.67 2:30.69
20 McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 2:32.13 2:30.74
36.24 1:14.11 1:52.89 2:30.74
21 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 2:28.22 2:31.46
34.65 1:12.43 1:51.80 2:31.46
22 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 2:32.41 2:31.55
34.21 1:12.66 1:52.75 2:31.55
23 Amalfitano, Jennif 14 Plano-NT 2:27.54 2:32.48
35.29 1:14.13 1:53.73 2:32.48
24 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 2:29.40 2:34.16
37.25 1:16.11 1:55.36 2:34.16
25 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 2:38.64 2:34.22
37.01 1:15.59 1:54.93 2:34.22
26 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 2:46.17 2:43.28
38.71 1:19.81 2:02.22 2:43.28
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.59 13-14 TAGS
1:17.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sacco, Natalie M 14 Plano-NT 1:09.81 1:12.06 TAGS 9
34.33 1:12.06
2 Benson, Amanda B 13 Plano-NT 1:11.97 1:14.27 A- 7
35.60 1:14.27
3 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 1:13.99 1:14.80 A 6
35.27 1:14.80
4 Landino, Alyssa A 13 LAC-NT 1:13.90 1:14.90 A 5
35.17 1:14.90
5 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 1:09.00 1:15.06 A- 4
34.71 1:15.06
6 Maxvill, Caroline 14 COR-NT 1:10.15 1:15.09 A- 3
35.74 1:15.09
7 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT 1:14.64 1:15.59 A 2
35.90 1:15.59
8 Gunning, Emma F 13 DM-NT 1:16.43 1:16.22 A 1
35.76 1:16.22
9 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 1:13.59 1:17.25 A
36.85 1:17.25
10 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 1:12.34 1:17.36 A-
36.41 1:17.36
11 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 1:18.81 1:17.84 A
36.85 1:17.84
12 Kong, Elizabeth 13 Plano-NT 1:18.41 1:18.08
37.51 1:18.08
13 Palmer, Rosalie C 14 COR-NT 1:16.12 1:18.46
36.65 1:18.46
14 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 1:19.07 1:19.25
38.07 1:19.25
15 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 13 Plano-NT 1:18.41 1:19.46
38.15 1:19.46
16 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 1:20.79 1:21.34
38.36 1:21.34
17 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 1:19.79 1:21.74
38.87 1:21.74
18 Daniel, Megan J 14 DM-NT 1:16.00 1:21.95
38.37 1:21.95
19 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 1:22.98 1:23.02
38.95 1:23.02
20 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 1:24.34 1:23.77
39.13 1:23.77
21 Orfield, Rachel M 14 Nadadores-NT 1:28.21 1:24.53
39.63 1:24.53
22 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 1:20.73 1:24.85
40.51 1:24.85
23 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 1:24.80 1:25.72
40.64 1:25.72
24 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 1:24.22 1:26.78
40.19 1:26.78
-- McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 1:13.38 DQ
35.49 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:35.99 13-14 TAGS
2:47.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 2:17.16 2:21.84 TAGS 9
32.63 1:08.78 1:45.65 2:21.84
2 McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 2:35.34 2:38.80 A- 7
36.86 1:17.13 1:57.88 2:38.80
3 Kong, Elizabeth 13 Plano-NT 2:47.41 2:44.08 A 6
37.34 1:19.03 2:01.77 2:44.08
4 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 2:45.82 2:44.50 A 5
37.22 1:19.06 2:02.10 2:44.50
5 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 2:43.28 2:44.66 A 4
37.67 1:19.30 2:02.11 2:44.66
6 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT 2:38.01 2:45.05 A 3
37.37 1:18.99 2:02.06 2:45.05
7 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:42.72 2:46.98 A 2
39.10 1:21.19 2:03.85 2:46.98
8 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 13 Plano-NT NT 2:47.65 A 1
39.01 1:21.85 2:04.54 2:47.65
9 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 2:42.98 2:47.72 A
38.29 1:20.62 2:04.99 2:47.72
10 Young, Molli M 14 Plano-NT 2:45.02 2:50.03
37.47 1:20.81 2:05.65 2:50.03
11 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 2:54.42 2:54.55
40.54 1:24.96 2:10.74 2:54.55
12 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 3:01.83 2:55.87
40.34 1:24.63 2:10.32 2:55.87
13 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 2:54.18 3:00.89
41.12 1:27.38 2:14.36 3:00.89
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:02.99 13-14 TAGS
1:08.39 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 1:00.35 1:01.70 TAGS 9
29.05 1:01.70
2 Hall, Whitney N 14 LAC-NT 1:02.48 1:02.46 TAGS 7
30.10 1:02.46
3 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 1:01.62 1:02.57 TAGS 6
29.53 1:02.57
4 Sacco, Natalie M 14 Plano-NT 1:01.53 1:02.61 TAGS 5
29.80 1:02.61
5 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 1:02.17 1:03.97 A- 4
30.36 1:03.97
6 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 1:05.60 1:04.57 A 3
30.56 1:04.57
7 Helland, Alex M 14 Nadadores-NT 1:03.47 1:04.74 A 2
30.60 1:04.74
8 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT 1:05.56 1:05.09 A 1
30.61 1:05.09
9 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 1:05.54 1:05.77 A
30.99 1:05.77
10 Monroe, Meredith A 14 DM-NT 1:07.17 1:06.48 A
30.86 1:06.48
11 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 1:06.25 1:07.29 A
31.29 1:07.29
12 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 1:08.38 1:08.03 A
31.71 1:08.03
13 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 1:06.91 1:08.10 A
31.90 1:08.10
14 Benson, Amanda B 13 Plano-NT 1:06.43 1:08.31 A
32.00 1:08.31
15 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 1:10.04 1:08.48
32.75 1:08.48
16 Orfield, Rachel M 14 Nadadores-NT 1:08.39 1:08.86
32.22 1:08.86
17 Deaton, Mollie E 13 COR-NT 1:13.41 1:09.40
32.33 1:09.40
18 Mitchell, Lauren E 14 COR-NT 1:10.92 1:10.11
32.96 1:10.11
19 Breault, Natalie C 14 Plano-NT 1:13.60 1:10.21
32.76 1:10.21
20 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 1:09.62 1:10.78
32.65 1:10.78
21 Munch, Jessica R 14 Nadadores-NT 1:08.75 1:10.89
33.48 1:10.89
22 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 1:07.45 1:11.81
32.34 1:11.81
23 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 1:10.77 1:12.16
32.87 1:12.16
24 Kong, Elizabeth 13 Plano-NT 1:20.58 1:12.23
33.47 1:12.23
25 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 1:10.80 1:12.74
34.30 1:12.74
26 Amalfitano, Jennif 14 Plano-NT 1:10.26 1:13.46
33.09 1:13.46
27 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 1:12.44 1:13.89
33.63 1:13.89
28 Wright, Kerrie C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:11.35 1:14.77
34.84 1:14.77
-- Harvey-Lemons, Bri 14 DM-NT 1:06.25 DQ
32.05 DQ
-- Maxvill, Caroline 14 COR-NT 1:03.48 DQ
30.20 DQ
-- Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 1:10.68 DQ
32.31 DQ
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:20.69 13-14 TAGS
2:28.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sacco, Natalie M 14 Plano-NT 2:22.88 2:15.66 TAGS+ 9
31.16 1:05.70 1:40.76 2:15.66
2 Sanford, Sarah J 14 LAC-NT 2:15.41 2:17.88 TAGS 7
31.39 1:05.89 1:41.98 2:17.88
3 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 2:14.93 2:18.50 TAGS 6
31.81 1:06.93 1:42.83 2:18.50
4 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 2:16.69 2:19.85 TAGS 5
31.32 1:07.07 1:43.84 2:19.85
5 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 2:22.83 2:21.85 A 4
32.14 1:09.49 1:46.81 2:21.85
6 Rudkin, Amy M 14 LAC-NT 2:20.50 2:22.45 A- 3
32.19 1:07.98 1:44.77 2:22.45
7 Smith, Reji R 14 GCAT-NT 2:33.28 2:29.65 2
33.54 1:11.98 1:51.67 2:29.65
8 Harvey-Lemons, Bri 14 DM-NT 2:24.75 2:29.85 1
33.22 1:10.85 1:50.04 2:29.85
9 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT NT 2:32.07
34.09 1:12.26 1:52.18 2:32.07
10 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 2:28.14 2:32.98
34.06 1:12.37 1:53.05 2:32.98
11 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 2:28.69 2:35.19
33.68 1:12.78 1:53.99 2:35.19
12 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:29.72 2:41.81
35.50 1:16.56 1:58.86 2:41.81
13 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 2:34.50 2:42.01
35.95 1:18.20 2:01.05 2:42.01
14 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 2:43.62 2:51.12
32.99 1:14.83 2:01.57 2:51.12
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:18.09 13-14 TAGS
2:31.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sacco, Natalie M 14 Plano-NT 2:10.58 2:15.06 TAGS 9
29.73 1:06.08 1:44.62 2:15.06
2 Stephens, Sasha N 13 LAC-NT 2:15.01 2:15.13 TAGS 7
29.24 1:03.36 1:43.59 2:15.13
3 Benson, Amanda B 13 Plano-NT 2:11.81 2:17.35 TAGS 6
31.92 1:06.73 1:46.54 2:17.35
4 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 2:15.59 2:19.60 A- 5
30.17 1:05.89 1:46.68 2:19.60
5 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 2:16.38 2:20.17 A- 4
30.96 1:06.85 1:48.78 2:20.17
6 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 2:19.71 2:21.27 A 3
30.09 1:07.29 1:49.38 2:21.27
7 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 2:21.19 2:21.43 A 2
31.02 1:06.42 1:48.95 2:21.43
8 Hall, Erica M 14 Fast-NT 2:21.68 2:22.31 A 1
31.08 1:05.31 1:50.19 2:22.31
9 Cooke, Katie K 13 LAC-NT 2:20.01 2:23.23 A
31.91 1:07.44 1:51.06 2:23.23
10 Borgstede, Carrie 14 GCAT-NT 2:25.42 2:23.36 A
30.31 1:06.99 1:52.50 2:23.36
11 Bartos, Justine E 14 GCAT-NT 2:25.21 2:23.73 A
31.75 1:09.82 1:52.08 2:23.73
12 Kong, Elizabeth 13 Plano-NT 2:28.61 2:25.21 A
32.36 1:09.84 1:51.84 2:25.21
13 Steiner, Maddie H 13 DM-NT 2:23.83 2:25.32 A
31.07 1:08.62 1:51.99 2:25.32
14 Rogers, Caitlin E 13 Plano-NT 2:22.49 2:25.34 A
30.65 1:08.05 1:52.88 2:25.34
15 Turner, Joy C 13 ROCK-NT 2:23.05 2:25.84 A
32.05 1:10.59 1:52.25 2:25.84
16 Moltner, Krystin A 13 Plano-NT 2:23.95 2:25.94 A
32.33 1:10.94 1:51.84 2:25.94
17 Thompson, Bailey A 14 UN-NT 2:25.65 2:27.03 A
32.39 1:08.99 1:53.27 2:27.03
18 Chillemi, Tiffany 13 Plano-NT 2:25.29 2:27.41 A
31.95 1:09.13 1:53.69 2:27.41
19 Breault, Natalie C 14 Plano-NT 2:27.84 2:28.01 A
33.68 1:10.12 1:55.80 2:28.01
20 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 2:22.65 2:28.19 A
33.01 1:10.62 1:54.80 2:28.19
21 Smith, Reji R 14 GCAT-NT 2:27.32 2:28.37 A
32.37 1:10.94 1:54.99 2:28.37
22 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 2:31.83 2:28.74 A
32.62 1:10.53 1:54.85 2:28.74
23 Heroux, Lisa M 14 Fast-NT 2:29.39 2:29.61 A
31.69 1:08.78 1:54.76 2:29.61
24 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 2:30.54 2:29.95 A
33.20 1:12.22 1:55.43 2:29.95
25 Morlan, Daniela 14 DM-NT 2:33.79 2:30.11 A
32.49 1:10.70 1:54.28 2:30.11
26 Merrill, Madeline 14 Fast-NT 2:31.13 2:30.80 A
32.05 1:10.20 1:56.93 2:30.80
27 McCleery, Morgan D 13 Frisco-NT 2:28.86 2:31.31 A
34.59 1:12.71 1:55.61 2:31.31
28 Chavet, Katy C 14 DM-NT 2:27.91 2:31.88
31.80 1:08.49 1:57.86 2:31.88
29 Steenberge, Xela L 13 Fast-NT 2:31.75 2:32.14
32.61 1:10.79 1:56.08 2:32.14
30 Isaac, Becca M 13 Atac-NT 2:34.00 2:32.85
30.80 1:09.48 1:57.40 2:32.85
31 Amalfitano, Jennif 14 Plano-NT 2:30.19 2:33.09
33.43 1:11.68 1:58.57 2:33.09
32 Hall, April M 13 Fast-NT 2:37.28 2:34.09
31.26 1:10.31 1:58.13 2:34.09
33 Schauwecker, Jessi 13 Fast-NT 2:32.32 2:34.69
33.19 1:11.95 1:58.76 2:34.69
34 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 2:35.16 2:36.21
35.20 1:12.54 1:59.50 2:36.21
35 Nelson, Jayme L 13 GCAT-NT 2:36.86 2:36.39
34.30 1:16.53 2:02.35 2:36.39
36 Heroux, Jessica L 13 Fast-NT 2:35.71 2:36.55
32.31 1:12.54 2:00.18 2:36.55
37 Wright, Kerrie C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:33.05 2:39.10
35.38 1:14.58 2:03.95 2:39.10
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:54.09 13-14 TAGS
5:20.19 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sacco, Natalie M 14 Plano-NT 4:42.80 4:43.27 TAGS 9
29.48 1:03.25 1:40.79 2:17.51 2:57.18 3:37.42 4:10.90 4:43.27
2 Crum, Maddie G 13 Atac-NT 4:55.50 4:46.07 TAGS+ 7
30.08 1:04.95 1:41.01 2:16.50 2:59.17 3:42.08 4:14.52 4:46.07
3 Roth, Lauren A 13 DM-NT 4:44.20 4:47.92 TAGS 6
31.12 1:06.06 1:43.50 2:19.91 3:02.45 3:45.69 4:17.46 4:47.92
4 Maxvill, Caroline 14 COR-NT 4:44.28 4:47.97 TAGS 5
31.13 1:06.47 1:45.54 2:24.34 3:03.34 3:44.02 4:17.00 4:47.97
5 Fedors, Jaclyn N 14 LAC-NT 5:00.71 4:53.86 TAGS+ 4
31.36 1:08.08 1:44.18 2:20.87 3:04.02 3:47.52 4:21.61 4:53.86
6 Whitehead, Tori V 13 Plano-NT 4:55.09 4:54.24 A 3
30.87 1:06.26 1:42.87 2:20.12 3:02.53 3:45.04 4:20.01 4:54.24
7 Sanford, Ali M 13 Plano-NT 4:53.58 4:55.01 A- 2
30.37 1:04.25 1:44.07 2:21.92 3:04.07 3:46.82 4:21.94 4:55.01
8 Cooke, Katie K 13 LAC-NT 4:51.24 4:55.89 A- 1
31.39 1:07.56 1:44.07 2:20.01 3:05.07 3:49.72 4:23.26 4:55.89
9 Harvey, Francie M 14 Atac-NT 4:58.02 4:59.48 A
33.24 1:10.67 1:48.92 2:26.10 3:10.89 3:55.58 4:27.80 4:59.48
10 Rippe, Carolyn P 14 GCAT-NT 4:59.63 5:00.39 A
32.93 1:11.07 1:47.80 2:24.33 3:11.14 3:56.11 4:29.18 5:00.39
11 Helland, Alex M 14 Nadadores-NT 4:56.55 5:05.32 A
31.78 1:07.84 1:46.14 2:23.87 3:08.61 3:55.22 4:30.49 5:05.32
12 Gentry, Casey N 14 Atac-NT 4:56.96 5:05.46 A
33.35 1:11.08 1:50.41 2:28.73 3:12.51 3:57.34 4:31.93 5:05.46
13 Roldan, Andrea C 13 Plano-NT 5:08.39 5:05.72 A
32.63 1:09.06 1:48.97 2:28.06 3:11.70 3:56.49 4:31.44 5:05.72
14 Smith, Reji R 14 GCAT-NT 5:07.27 5:07.58 A
32.27 1:09.97 1:50.29 2:29.34 3:13.84 3:59.42 4:34.16 5:07.58
15 Thompson, Bailey A 14 UN-NT 5:14.41 5:11.08 A
32.95 1:13.73 1:53.02 2:31.79 3:16.95 4:02.83 4:36.60 5:11.08
16 Orfield, Rachel M 14 Nadadores-NT 5:09.33 5:18.99 A
32.67 1:10.31 1:52.70 2:33.36 3:19.94 4:06.87 4:43.27 5:18.99
17 Gentry, Courtney N 14 Atac-NT 5:08.93 5:19.24 A
34.28 1:12.96 1:55.47 2:37.34 3:21.01 4:05.74 4:43.03 5:19.24
18 Stephens, Ashley N 13 LAC-NT 5:50.00 5:25.83
35.37 1:16.79 1:55.79 2:34.44 3:22.26 4:10.21 4:48.69 5:25.83
19 Wright, Kerrie C 14 Nadadores-NT 5:20.41 5:28.96
34.38 1:15.90 1:56.66 2:36.90 3:27.31 4:18.50 4:54.25 5:28.96
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.59 15&O SECT
25.99 15&O TAGS
28.39 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barwegen, Brittany 15 LAC-NT 25.14 24.85 SECT 9
2 Jennings, Caroline 15 DM-NT 25.71 25.97 TAGS 7
3 Silver, Tifanie K 17 COR-NT 25.16 26.20 A- 6
4 Robinson, Stephani 16 LAC-NT 26.88 26.44 A 5
5 Grace, Andrea M 16 GPST-NT 25.99 26.95 A- 4
6 Gregory, Alana L 15 LAC-NT 26.10 26.97 A 3
7 Buckingham, Kaitli 16 COR-NT 26.95 27.25 A 2
8 Sauer, Marion F 15 COR-NT 27.36 27.39 A 1
9 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 26.01 27.41 A
10 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 27.03 27.75 A
10 Chu, Christina K 16 LAC-NT 27.56 27.75 A
12 Newmann, Jordan E 16 UN-NT 27.30 27.81 A
13 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 27.22 27.85 A
14 Klocke, Maggie A 15 GCAT-NT 29.26 28.10 A
15 Cooke, Allison L 16 LAC-NT 27.68 28.29 A
16 Talley, Lauren R 16 GPST-NT 27.52 28.37 A
17 Apfel, Erin C 18 LAC-NT 27.21 28.48
18 Klocke, Stephanie 15 Nadadores-NT 27.60 28.82
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55.29 15&O SECT
55.89 15&O TAGS
1:01.39 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kenney, Lindsay C 16 Plano-NT 55.45 55.20 SECT+ 9
26.88 55.20
2 Tate, Erica C 17 GCAT-NT 52.66 55.22 SECT 7
26.66 55.22
3 Grubb, Meredith E 15 DM-NT 53.85 55.87 TAGS- 6
26.95 55.87
4 Boneva, Iana G 15 LAC-NT 55.32 55.88 TAGS 5
27.05 55.88
5 Browning, Amy K 16 Fast-NT 55.00 55.98 A- 4
26.92 55.98
6 Brotherson, Briana 18 GCAT-NT 52.95 56.13 A- 3
27.39 56.13
7 Bueter, Elise N 15 LAC-NT 55.60 56.69 A- 2
27.23 56.69
8 Jennings, Caroline 15 DM-NT 55.00 56.80 A- 1
27.34 56.80
9 Robinson, Stephani 16 LAC-NT 56.26 56.95 A
27.56 56.95
10 Rippe, Lizzie K 17 GCAT-NT 57.38 57.43 A
28.06 57.43
11 Neal, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 58.00 57.56 A
27.52 57.56
12 Apfel, Erin C 18 LAC-NT 57.45 58.60 A
28.65 58.60
13 Bishop, Meredith L 16 Fast-NT 57.12 58.64 A
28.07 58.64
14 Perry, Lindsey M 16 Plano-NT 56.03 59.22 A
28.29 59.22
15 Cooke, Allison L 16 LAC-NT 58.00 59.47 A
28.93 59.47
16 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 58.97 59.59 A
28.84 59.59
17 LeBlanc, Kayli B 17 Plano-NT 57.40 59.66 A
28.98 59.66
18 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 59.19 59.91 A
28.95 59.91
19 Barfield, Bri L 15 DM-NT 59.66 59.98 A
29.09 59.98
20 Chu, Christina K 16 LAC-NT 59.80 1:00.06 A
29.02 1:00.06
21 Rau, Tina J 15 Plano-NT 59.43 1:00.23 A
28.98 1:00.23
22 Calderara, Julia A 15 UN-NT 59.86 1:00.40 A
29.39 1:00.40
23 Grace, Andrea M 16 GPST-NT 1:00.15 1:00.63 A
28.08 1:00.63
24 Halpenny, Katie E 17 Fast-NT 1:00.14 1:00.83 A
29.26 1:00.83
25 Packard, Allie N 16 GCAT-NT 1:02.58 1:01.16 A
30.03 1:01.16
26 Danek, Nicole M 16 Fast-NT 1:01.32 1:01.46
29.59 1:01.46
27 Talley, Lauren R 16 GPST-NT 1:00.01 1:01.51
28.95 1:01.51
28 Rogers, Audrey J 16 DM-NT 59.50 1:02.00
29.73 1:02.00
29 Page, Heather R 18 Plano-NT 1:01.45 1:02.70
30.16 1:02.70
30 Utz, Jacqueline A 16 Plano-NT 1:03.06 1:02.81
30.46 1:02.81
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:59.09 15&O SECT
2:00.79 15&O TAGS
2:12.49 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barwegen, Brittany 15 LAC-NT 1:54.64 1:54.81 SECT 9
27.59 56.59 1:25.18 1:54.81
2 Arrington, Amanda 15 LAC-NT 1:58.90 1:59.46 TAGS- 7
27.52 57.29 1:28.10 1:59.46
3 Sacco, Brittany L 16 Plano-NT 2:00.95 2:00.48 TAGS+ 6
28.54 59.43 1:30.94 2:00.48
4 Apfel, Erin C 18 LAC-NT 1:59.91 2:02.22 A- 5
28.64 59.41 1:30.84 2:02.22
5 Durso, Kirby J 17 Plano-NT 2:01.82 2:02.31 A 4
28.36 59.18 1:31.03 2:02.31
6 Silver, Tifanie K 17 COR-NT 1:59.47 2:02.86 A- 3
27.91 58.79 1:30.85 2:02.86
7 Cooke, Allison L 16 LAC-NT 2:02.00 2:04.16 A 2
29.69 1:01.20 1:32.81 2:04.16
8 Boneva, Iana G 15 LAC-NT 2:03.13 2:05.62 A 1
28.82 1:00.72 1:33.75 2:05.62
9 Buckingham, Kaitli 16 COR-NT 2:06.66 2:09.04 A
29.12 1:02.24 1:36.05 2:09.04
10 Sauer, Marion F 15 COR-NT 2:05.41 2:09.48 A
29.78 1:02.59 1:36.18 2:09.48
11 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:10.07 2:10.49 A
29.40 1:02.13 1:36.40 2:10.49
-- Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:57.81 DQ
28.87 1:00.33 1:32.36 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. Event will be
swum fastest to slowest.
5:22.53 15&O SECT
5:22.99 15&O TAGS
5:49.89 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vollmer, Dana W 15 Fast-NT 5:09.59 5:02.85 SECT 9
27.81 58.18 1:28.80 1:59.64 2:30.40 3:01.41 3:32.25 4:02.97
4:33.96 5:02.85
2 Blevins, Mandy S 15 Fast-NT 4:53.89 5:07.65 SECT 7
27.97 58.45 1:29.42 2:00.70 2:32.15 3:02.43 3:33.81 4:05.60
4:37.35 5:07.65
3 Lowry, Katie L 17 Fast-NT 4:59.62 5:08.44 SECT 6
28.25 59.03 1:30.07 2:01.52 2:33.01 3:04.15 3:35.37 4:06.80
4:38.05 5:08.44
4 Arrington, Amanda 15 LAC-NT 5:23.00 5:20.78 SECT+ 5
29.02 1:00.57 1:32.78 2:05.82 2:38.97 3:11.60 3:44.43 4:17.31
4:50.15 5:20.78
5 Browning, Amy K 16 Fast-NT 5:16.47 5:20.86 SECT 4
29.77 1:02.48 1:35.45 2:08.47 2:41.19 3:14.17 3:46.08 4:18.53
4:50.22 5:20.86
6 Steenberge, Georgi 17 Fast-NT 5:16.94 5:21.76 SECT 3
29.53 1:02.24 1:34.91 2:07.86 2:40.66 3:13.54 3:46.18 4:18.66
4:50.83 5:21.76
7 Bishop, Meredith L 16 Fast-NT 5:24.02 5:30.23 A 2
30.36 1:03.78 1:37.32 2:10.82 2:44.82 3:18.50 3:51.84 4:25.50
4:58.31 5:30.23
8 Williams, Jessica 15 Plano-NT 5:43.47 5:36.37 A 1
30.64 1:04.51 1:39.23 2:13.81 2:48.33 3:22.33 3:56.29 4:29.98
5:03.99 5:36.37
9 Halpenny, Katie E 17 Fast-NT 5:24.81 5:37.93 A
30.70 1:04.38 1:38.66 2:13.26 2:47.57 3:21.62 3:56.03 4:30.33
5:04.40 5:37.93
10 Calderara, Julia A 15 UN-NT 5:37.37 5:42.18 A
31.11 1:05.39 1:40.08 2:15.09 2:49.65 3:24.25 3:59.17 4:33.84
5:08.06 5:42.18
11 Utz, Jacqueline A 16 Plano-NT 5:45.57 5:49.81 A
31.44 1:06.17 1:41.36 2:16.42 2:51.92 3:27.69 4:03.41 4:39.21
5:15.22 5:49.81
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter.
19:01.19 15&O TAGS
19:03.09 15&O SECT
19:58.89 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robinson, Stephani 16 LAC-NT 17:39.24 17:44.82 TAGS 9
29.15 1:00.71 1:32.64 2:04.75 2:36.32 3:08.16 3:39.93 4:11.98
4:43.86 5:16.12 5:48.38 6:20.83 6:53.17 7:25.62 7:57.93 8:30.83
9:03.20 9:35.77 10:08.43 10:40.98 11:13.39 11:46.14 12:18.81 12:51.55
13:24.00 13:56.85 14:29.56 15:02.58 15:35.06 16:07.54 16:40.31 17:12.99
17:44.82
2 Herubin, Christina 15 LAC-NT 18:00.00 18:16.59 TAGS 7
29.78 1:02.25 1:35.45 2:08.87 2:42.30 3:15.43 3:48.58 4:21.89
4:55.23 5:28.45 6:01.83 6:35.01 7:08.33 7:41.54 8:14.95 8:48.28
9:22.00 9:55.39 10:28.95 11:02.77 11:36.45 12:10.25 12:43.62 13:17.39
13:50.91 14:24.34 14:57.97 15:31.34 16:04.61 16:37.67 17:10.66 17:43.80
18:16.59
3 Cooke, Allison L 16 LAC-NT 18:15.97 18:30.09 TAGS 6
30.08 1:02.66 1:35.70 2:09.13 2:42.71 3:16.30 3:49.71 4:23.32
4:56.68 5:30.32 6:03.88 6:37.43 7:11.05 7:44.65 8:18.45 8:52.16
9:26.14 9:59.89 10:33.86 11:07.79 11:41.88 12:15.88 12:50.04 13:24.24
13:58.65 14:32.59 15:06.83 15:40.67 16:15.06 16:49.50 17:23.45 17:57.09
18:30.09
4 Silver, Tifanie K 17 COR-NT 18:46.10 18:30.15 TAGS 5
28.91 1:01.69 1:35.13 2:08.98 2:42.73 3:16.64 3:51.02 4:25.27
4:59.57 5:33.77 6:08.08 6:42.27 7:16.42 7:50.18 8:24.23 8:58.24
9:32.24 10:06.85 10:40.45 11:14.75 11:48.87 12:22.95 12:56.47 13:29.96
14:03.92 14:37.75 15:11.36 15:45.13 16:19.09 16:52.77 17:25.63 17:59.03
18:30.15
5 Lohrman, Jessica M 16 Atac-NT 18:40.56 18:31.61 TAGS 4
30.96 1:03.91 1:37.69 2:11.37 2:45.08 3:18.85 3:52.54 4:26.38
5:00.24 5:33.98 6:08.12 6:41.80 7:15.70 7:49.26 8:22.83 8:56.26
9:29.75 10:03.23 10:36.70 11:10.25 11:44.02 12:17.96 12:51.98 13:25.89
14:00.06 14:34.17 15:08.23 15:42.25 16:16.49 16:50.32 17:24.45 17:58.43
18:31.61
6 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 18:29.50 18:33.63 TAGS 3
29.72 1:01.99 1:34.69 2:07.57 2:41.12 3:13.92 3:47.46 4:21.53
4:55.11 5:28.47 6:01.88 6:35.60 7:09.24 7:43.58 8:17.61 8:51.53
9:25.86 10:00.37 10:34.70 11:08.66 11:43.22 12:17.62 12:52.00 13:26.31
14:00.78 14:34.99 15:09.10 15:43.77 16:18.40 16:52.57 17:27.03 18:01.20
18:33.63
7 Barfield, Bri L 15 DM-NT 19:50.00 19:14.37 A 2
30.61 1:04.18 1:39.11 2:14.39 2:49.77 3:25.40 4:00.47 4:36.18
5:11.86 5:47.66 6:23.41 6:58.79 7:34.44 8:10.14 8:46.03 9:20.54
9:55.76 10:30.73 11:06.66 11:42.30 12:17.96 12:53.33 13:28.69 14:04.53
14:39.50 15:14.46 15:49.73 16:24.21 16:58.74 17:33.51 18:08.66 18:43.25
19:14.37
8 Platts, Molly M 16 Atac-NT 19:07.10 19:24.25 A 1
32.58 1:08.11 1:43.61 2:19.52 2:55.08 3:30.53 4:06.01 4:42.08
5:17.98 5:53.88 6:29.91 7:05.45 7:41.53 8:17.13 8:52.68 9:28.30
10:03.93 10:39.42 11:14.64 11:49.70 12:24.68 12:59.70 13:34.75 14:09.63
14:44.72 15:19.65 15:54.55 16:29.62 17:04.52 17:39.68 18:14.74 18:49.76
19:24.25
9 Hite, Tori L 16 ROCK-NT 18:56.46 19:27.64 A-
32.07 1:07.66 1:43.47 2:19.04 2:54.10 3:29.35 4:04.61 4:39.76
5:14.97 5:50.37 6:25.41 7:00.99 7:36.22 8:11.73 8:46.76 9:21.95
9:57.09 10:32.63 11:08.32 11:43.90 12:19.63 12:55.35 13:30.98 14:06.77
14:42.34 15:18.03 15:53.79 16:29.50 17:05.20 17:40.98 18:17.31 18:53.15
19:27.64
10 Rogers, Julie B 17 Atac-NT 19:00.00 19:49.21 A-
32.42 1:07.79 1:43.52 2:19.50 2:55.19 3:30.92 4:06.80 4:42.77
5:18.74 5:54.75 6:30.69 7:06.82 7:42.96 8:19.51 8:55.79 9:32.01
10:08.24 10:44.40 11:20.57 11:56.75 12:33.08 13:09.45 13:45.80 14:22.34
14:58.93 15:35.53 16:12.14 16:48.53 17:24.86 18:01.11 18:37.54 19:13.86
19:49.21
11 Utz, Jacqueline A 16 Plano-NT 20:10.80 19:55.04 A
31.75 1:06.64 1:41.99 2:17.66 2:53.22 3:28.75 4:04.56 4:40.46
5:16.30 5:52.12 6:28.34 7:04.46 7:40.85 8:17.40 8:54.19 9:30.78
10:07.61 10:44.38 11:21.22 11:57.74 12:34.45 13:11.33 13:48.13 14:24.70
15:01.60 15:38.53 16:15.47 16:52.20 17:28.84 18:05.91 18:42.53 19:19.23
19:55.04
12 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 19:50.00 20:02.62
30.17 1:04.12 1:39.23 2:14.53 2:50.09 3:25.72 4:01.04 4:37.33
5:13.00 5:49.04 6:25.25 7:01.55 7:37.85 8:15.29 8:52.34 9:29.81
10:07.06 10:44.56 11:22.01 11:59.01 12:36.42 13:13.89 13:50.99 14:28.07
15:05.23 15:42.62 16:19.76 16:57.12 17:34.51 18:11.90 18:49.64 19:27.06
20:02.62
13 McCune, Diane E 15 Atac-NT 20:12.19 20:45.97
33.30 1:09.48 1:46.44 2:23.02 2:59.77 3:36.94 4:14.12 4:51.52
5:29.64 6:07.18 6:45.22 7:23.61 8:01.80 8:40.11 9:18.98 9:58.06
10:36.15 11:14.62 11:53.90 12:30.14 13:08.27 13:46.37 14:25.23 15:04.11
15:42.66 16:21.21 16:59.48 17:37.90 18:16.66 18:55.21 19:32.60 20:10.62
20:45.97
14 Nelson, Loral N 15 Atac-NT 19:40.00 20:49.60
31.39 1:06.17 1:42.25 2:18.78 2:55.55 3:31.80 4:08.25 4:44.98
5:21.99 5:59.31 6:36.87 7:14.73 7:52.59 8:30.57 9:09.36 9:48.23
10:26.56 11:05.19 11:43.97 12:23.02 13:02.17 13:41.44 14:20.77 15:00.69
15:40.36 16:19.74 16:59.05 17:38.41 18:16.99 18:55.79 19:34.44 20:12.48
20:49.60
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:02.59 15&O SECT
1:03.89 15&O TAGS
1:08.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barwegen, Brittany 15 LAC-NT 1:00.01 59.25 SECT 9
28.95 59.25
2 Neal, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 59.00 1:00.39 SECT 7
29.53 1:00.39
3 Grace, Andrea M 16 GPST-NT 1:03.50 1:03.47 TAGS 6
30.68 1:03.47
4 Perry, Lindsey M 16 Plano-NT 1:01.39 1:04.03 A- 5
30.85 1:04.03
5 Durso, Kirby J 17 Plano-NT 1:03.14 1:04.23 A- 4
31.09 1:04.23
6 Arrington, Amanda 15 LAC-NT 1:06.00 1:04.97 A 3
31.91 1:04.97
7 Bueter, Elise N 15 LAC-NT 1:03.54 1:05.01 A- 2
31.76 1:05.01
8 Herubin, Christina 15 LAC-NT 1:05.84 1:05.30 A 1
31.97 1:05.30
9 Boneva, Iana G 15 LAC-NT 1:06.82 1:05.84 A
32.55 1:05.84
10 Porter, Sarah A 15 LAC-NT 1:05.89 1:06.46 A
32.63 1:06.46
11 Chu, Christina K 16 LAC-NT 1:07.74 1:06.76 A
32.77 1:06.76
12 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:07.20 1:08.11
33.21 1:08.11
13 Robinson, Stephani 16 LAC-NT 1:07.08 1:08.93
33.70 1:08.93
14 Rippe, Lizzie K 17 GCAT-NT 1:04.71 1:09.55
34.07 1:09.55
15 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 1:08.65 1:10.38
34.46 1:10.38
16 Rogers, Audrey J 16 DM-NT 1:07.00 1:10.54
34.26 1:10.54
17 Utz, Jacqueline A 16 Plano-NT 1:13.84 1:15.44
37.06 1:15.44
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:16.49 15&O TAGS
2:16.59 15&O SECT
2:26.59 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 2:14.34 2:16.72 A- 9
32.70 1:07.38 1:42.45 2:16.72
2 Arrington, Amanda 15 LAC-NT 2:17.06 2:18.06 A 7
33.20 1:08.34 1:43.61 2:18.06
3 Durso, Kirby J 17 Plano-NT 2:13.89 2:18.47 A- 6
32.37 1:07.27 1:42.89 2:18.47
4 Boneva, Iana G 15 LAC-NT 2:29.30 2:20.03 A 5
33.36 1:08.87 1:45.10 2:20.03
5 Robinson, Stephani 16 LAC-NT 2:18.56 2:20.24 A 4
33.07 1:08.17 1:44.65 2:20.24
6 Silver, Tifanie K 17 COR-NT 2:18.01 2:21.87 A 3
33.53 1:09.69 1:46.32 2:21.87
7 Grace, Andrea M 16 GPST-NT 2:26.53 2:22.89 A 2
32.73 1:08.82 1:45.97 2:22.89
8 Buckingham, Kaitli 16 COR-NT 2:21.39 2:25.55 A 1
33.97 1:10.61 1:48.24 2:25.55
9 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:26.56 2:25.60 A
34.37 1:11.13 1:48.49 2:25.60
10 Sauer, Marion F 15 COR-NT 2:29.86 2:28.66
35.86 1:13.33 1:51.66 2:28.66
11 Gregory, Alana L 15 LAC-NT NT 2:31.06
34.29 1:12.91 1:52.61 2:31.06
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:11.99 15&O SECT
1:12.49 15&O TAGS
1:16.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sacco, Brittany L 16 Plano-NT 1:06.14 1:08.16 SECT 9
33.05 1:08.16
2 Barwegen, Brittany 15 LAC-NT 1:08.65 1:08.82 SECT 7
32.98 1:08.82
3 Jennings, Caroline 15 DM-NT 1:10.67 1:10.65 SECT 6
33.47 1:10.65
4 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 1:09.41 1:10.95 SECT 5
33.83 1:10.95
5 Bueter, Elise N 15 LAC-NT 1:14.21 1:14.01 A 4
35.10 1:14.01
6 Herubin, Christina 15 LAC-NT 1:14.39 1:14.30 A 3
35.28 1:14.30
7 Buckingham, Kaitli 16 COR-NT 1:13.22 1:16.04 A 2
36.39 1:16.04
8 Klocke, Maggie A 15 GCAT-NT 1:14.32 1:17.35 1
36.52 1:17.35
9 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 1:14.87 1:17.87
36.37 1:17.87
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:34.19 15&O SECT
2:37.39 15&O TAGS
2:45.29 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sacco, Brittany L 16 Plano-NT 2:17.79 2:25.81 SECT 9
33.44 1:10.60 1:47.95 2:25.81
2 Grubb, Meredith E 15 DM-NT 2:36.00 2:31.87 SECT+ 7
35.21 1:13.50 1:52.90 2:31.87
3 Jennings, Caroline 15 DM-NT 2:32.64 2:33.11 SECT 6
35.26 1:13.92 1:53.39 2:33.11
4 Smith, Christina L 16 LAC-NT 2:32.00 2:34.56 TAGS- 5
35.49 1:14.02 1:54.00 2:34.56
5 Calderara, Julia A 15 UN-NT 2:41.58 2:36.66 TAGS+ 4
36.93 1:16.65 1:56.77 2:36.66
6 Herubin, Christina 15 LAC-NT 2:35.00 2:38.36 A- 3
35.82 1:15.90 1:56.76 2:38.36
7 Packard, Allie N 16 GCAT-NT 2:39.60 2:38.63 A 2
36.17 1:17.21 1:59.68 2:38.63
8 Dennis, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 2:35.66 2:38.69 A- 1
36.41 1:16.65 1:57.73 2:38.69
9 Brotherson, Briana 18 GCAT-NT 2:23.71 2:38.86 A-
36.13 1:16.22 1:57.04 2:38.86
10 Williams, Jessica 15 Plano-NT 2:30.46 2:39.34 A-
37.00 1:17.94 1:58.83 2:39.34
11 Rau, Tina J 15 Plano-NT 2:33.40 2:41.87 A-
36.14 1:17.02 1:58.80 2:41.87
12 Page, Heather R 18 Plano-NT NT 2:44.17 A
35.72 1:17.21 2:01.35 2:44.17
13 Klocke, Maggie A 15 GCAT-NT 2:39.81 2:44.88 A
37.62 1:19.01 2:01.68 2:44.88
14 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 2:43.23 2:46.16
37.02 1:19.61 2:03.49 2:46.16
15 Barfield, Bri L 15 DM-NT 2:46.87 2:52.65
39.97 1:24.43 2:09.08 2:52.65
-- Danek, Nicole M 16 Fast-NT 2:37.67 DQ
36.30 1:16.79 1:58.44 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:00.69 15&O SECT
1:02.19 15&O TAGS
1:07.29 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 58.96 59.99 SECT 9
28.09 59.99
2 Durso, Kirby J 17 Plano-NT 59.92 1:01.31 TAGS- 7
28.79 1:01.31
3 Sacco, Brittany L 16 Plano-NT 1:01.62 1:02.69 A- 6
29.43 1:02.69
4 Apfel, Erin C 18 LAC-NT 1:00.94 1:03.34 A- 5
29.96 1:03.34
5 Arrington, Amanda 15 LAC-NT 1:02.36 1:03.48 A 4
29.68 1:03.48
6 Chu, Christina K 16 LAC-NT 1:03.61 1:04.75 A 3
30.36 1:04.75
7 Boneva, Iana G 15 LAC-NT 1:03.33 1:06.43 A 2
30.70 1:06.43
8 Klocke, Maggie A 15 GCAT-NT 1:10.15 1:06.69 A 1
31.05 1:06.69
9 Silver, Tifanie K 17 COR-NT 1:03.83 1:07.32
31.32 1:07.32
10 Sauer, Marion F 15 COR-NT 1:07.62 1:07.51
31.80 1:07.51
11 Newmann, Jordan E 16 UN-NT 1:07.50 1:08.02
31.98 1:08.02
12 Munch, Katie M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:05.99 1:08.08
32.14 1:08.08
13 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 1:08.80 1:08.98
32.27 1:08.98
14 Gregory, Alana L 15 LAC-NT 1:07.28 1:09.67
32.22 1:09.67
15 Klocke, Stephanie 15 Nadadores-NT 1:07.00 1:10.22
32.85 1:10.22
16 Heuer, Kristen D 15 ROCK-NT 1:18.73 1:13.55
33.59 1:13.55
17 Talley, Lauren R 16 GPST-NT 1:14.00 1:13.89
34.14 1:13.89
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:16.29 15&O SECT
2:19.79 15&O TAGS
2:27.29 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vollmer, Dana W 15 Fast-NT 1:59.78 2:03.66 SECT 9
27.18 58.03 1:30.71 2:03.66
2 Kenney, Lindsay C 16 Plano-NT 2:05.45 2:07.74 SECT 7
28.87 1:01.29 1:34.47 2:07.74
3 Lowry, Katie L 17 Fast-NT 2:05.28 2:10.32 SECT 6
29.50 1:02.77 1:36.74 2:10.32
4 Steenberge, Georgi 17 Fast-NT 2:09.06 2:12.09 SECT 5
30.50 1:03.62 1:37.89 2:12.09
5 Neal, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 2:16.00 2:14.29 SECT 4
31.07 1:05.02 1:39.70 2:14.29
6 Apfel, Erin C 18 LAC-NT 2:12.76 2:15.01 SECT 2.5
30.22 1:04.42 1:39.47 2:15.01
6 Durso, Kirby J 17 Plano-NT 2:10.17 2:15.01 SECT 2.5
30.34 1:04.14 1:39.48 2:15.01
8 Blevins, Mandy S 15 Fast-NT 2:15.92 2:17.52 TAGS- 1
29.53 1:04.53 1:40.71 2:17.52
9 Sacco, Brittany L 16 Plano-NT 2:09.83 2:18.37 TAGS-
30.59 1:05.50 1:42.03 2:18.37
10 Porter, Sarah A 15 LAC-NT 2:15.00 2:18.83 TAGS-
30.94 1:05.99 1:42.05 2:18.83
11 Browning, Amy K 16 Fast-NT NT 2:21.12 A
31.53 1:07.73 1:44.97 2:21.12
12 LeBlanc, Kayli B 17 Plano-NT 2:18.88 2:24.21 A-
32.41 1:08.19 1:46.59 2:24.21
13 Dennis, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 2:17.69 2:25.50 A-
31.55 1:08.39 1:47.23 2:25.50
14 Chu, Christina K 16 LAC-NT 2:20.84 2:26.82 A
31.32 1:06.57 1:44.22 2:26.82
15 Smith, Christina L 16 LAC-NT 2:24.30 2:29.43
32.41 1:10.04 1:49.50 2:29.43
16 Bishop, Meredith L 16 Fast-NT NT 2:39.57
34.16 1:15.40 1:57.82 2:39.57
17 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT NT 2:40.84
33.76 1:13.77 1:56.63 2:40.84
-- Barwegen, Brittany 15 LAC-NT 2:03.02 DQ
28.71 1:00.46 1:33.80 DQ
-- Halpenny, Katie E 17 Fast-NT 2:38.79 DQ
34.23 1:14.46 1:56.07 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:14.49 15&O SECT
2:17.29 15&O TAGS
2:28.59 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barwegen, Brittany 15 LAC-NT 2:05.14 2:06.81 SECT 9
27.62 59.91 1:36.04 2:06.81
2 Kenney, Lindsay C 16 Plano-NT 2:06.45 2:10.64 SECT 7
28.20 1:01.65 1:39.98 2:10.64
3 Blevins, Mandy S 15 Fast-NT 2:10.49 2:12.05 SECT 6
28.02 1:02.36 1:41.24 2:12.05
4 Sacco, Brittany L 16 Plano-NT 2:10.12 2:14.22 SECT 5
29.92 1:06.69 1:43.99 2:14.22
5 Brotherson, Briana 18 GCAT-NT 2:06.00 2:14.89 TAGS- 4
29.49 1:03.45 1:43.42 2:14.89
6 Jennings, Caroline 15 DM-NT 2:11.53 2:16.12 TAGS- 3
29.93 1:04.98 1:44.44 2:16.12
7 Steenberge, Georgi 17 Fast-NT 2:20.10 2:16.58 TAGS+ 2
29.15 1:03.84 1:45.33 2:16.58
8 Durso, Kirby J 17 Plano-NT 2:11.23 2:18.26 A- 1
29.47 1:04.46 1:45.81 2:18.26
9 Dennis, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 2:14.16 2:18.93 A-
29.57 1:05.13 1:46.84 2:18.93
10 Rippe, Lizzie K 17 GCAT-NT 2:21.33 2:19.88 A
29.05 1:07.18 1:48.87 2:19.88
11 LeBlanc, Kayli B 17 Plano-NT 2:25.50 2:21.12 A
30.08 1:06.20 1:48.80 2:21.12
12 Boneva, Iana G 15 LAC-NT 2:32.68 2:22.25 A
29.84 1:05.44 1:48.64 2:22.25
13 Tate, Erica C 17 GCAT-NT 2:16.85 2:22.92 A-
28.04 1:06.62 1:50.59 2:22.92
14 Perry, Lindsey M 16 Plano-NT 2:18.35 2:23.16 A
30.71 1:05.52 1:50.01 2:23.16
15 Cooke, Allison L 16 LAC-NT 2:21.74 2:23.17 A
31.37 1:07.66 1:50.52 2:23.17
16 Williams, Jessica 15 Plano-NT 2:18.33 2:23.25 A
31.95 1:09.30 1:50.34 2:23.25
17 Calderara, Julia A 15 UN-NT 2:25.65 2:23.60 A
32.99 1:11.56 1:51.88 2:23.60
18 Rau, Tina J 15 Plano-NT 2:22.89 2:24.15 A
32.11 1:10.65 1:51.13 2:24.15
19 Klocke, Maggie A 15 GCAT-NT 2:28.00 2:24.47 A
31.20 1:08.39 1:50.22 2:24.47
20 Danek, Nicole M 16 Fast-NT 2:32.42 2:26.90 A
30.30 1:09.72 1:51.05 2:26.90
21 Morrison, Erin L 15 DM-NT 2:31.04 2:28.02 A
31.59 1:07.87 1:54.24 2:28.02
22 Packard, Allie N 16 GCAT-NT 2:29.57 2:28.48 A
33.87 1:13.46 1:55.69 2:28.48
23 Barfield, Bri L 15 DM-NT 2:30.33 2:30.25
34.17 1:13.46 1:57.43 2:30.25
24 Klocke, Stephanie 15 Nadadores-NT 2:28.00 2:36.06
33.25 1:13.90 1:59.73 2:36.06
25 Rogers, Audrey J 16 DM-NT 2:30.00 2:37.05
32.86 1:11.88 2:00.54 2:37.05
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:47.89 15&O SECT
4:52.89 15&O TAGS
5:14.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barwegen, Brittany 15 LAC-NT 4:26.04 4:33.86 SECT 9
28.56 1:00.49 1:36.35 2:11.99 2:49.61 3:29.29 4:01.94 4:33.86
2 Neal, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 4:35.00 4:36.12 SECT 7
30.42 1:04.91 1:38.34 2:11.60 2:52.40 3:33.22 4:05.25 4:36.12
3 Brotherson, Briana 18 GCAT-NT 4:28.92 4:37.71 SECT 6
30.27 1:04.42 1:40.27 2:14.97 2:54.95 3:35.14 4:06.94 4:37.71
4 Lonon, Ashley M 15 GCAT-NT 4:37.82 4:40.30 SECT 5
30.41 1:05.61 1:39.38 2:12.53 2:56.00 3:40.14 4:10.70 4:40.30
5 Woody, Alyson E 15 Nadadores-NT 4:32.26 4:41.59 SECT 4
29.37 1:03.34 1:40.25 2:16.20 2:56.50 3:37.64 4:10.00 4:41.59
6 Sacco, Brittany L 16 Plano-NT 4:39.47 4:44.16 SECT 3
30.32 1:04.85 1:43.51 2:21.15 2:59.35 3:38.08 4:11.48 4:44.16
7 Perry, Lindsey M 16 Plano-NT 4:47.92 4:45.07 SECT+ 2
30.79 1:06.04 1:40.73 2:15.12 2:56.82 3:38.71 4:11.74 4:45.07
8 Durso, Kirby J 17 Plano-NT 4:41.82 4:45.89 SECT 1
30.26 1:04.15 1:40.79 2:16.68 2:58.37 3:40.68 4:13.63 4:45.89
9 Williams, Jessica 15 Plano-NT 4:48.74 4:51.56 TAGS
31.85 1:08.05 1:45.86 2:22.98 3:03.42 3:45.26 4:18.60 4:51.56
10 Lohrman, Jessica M 16 Atac-NT 4:52.65 4:52.08 TAGS
31.67 1:08.39 1:45.11 2:21.14 3:03.36 3:46.42 4:19.78 4:52.08
11 Dennis, Emily C 15 Plano-NT 4:42.42 4:53.59 A-
30.10 1:05.27 1:42.99 2:20.33 3:01.26 3:43.71 4:18.83 4:53.59
12 Smith, Christina L 16 LAC-NT 4:53.05 4:54.74 A
31.15 1:07.67 1:45.27 2:22.09 3:03.73 3:45.34 4:20.82 4:54.74
13 Arrington, Amanda 15 LAC-NT 5:10.00 5:02.39 A
29.99 1:04.31 1:42.00 2:19.34 3:05.65 3:53.70 4:28.79 5:02.39
14 Platts, Molly M 16 Atac-NT 4:58.10 5:04.37 A
35.55 1:15.57 1:54.34 2:32.64 3:14.36 3:55.83 4:30.57 5:04.37
15 Hite, Tori L 16 ROCK-NT 5:01.53 5:05.19 A
32.23 1:09.29 1:49.45 2:29.16 3:11.84 3:56.05 4:30.81 5:05.19
16 Carter, Ashley E 17 Plano-NT 5:10.33 5:08.39 A
32.08 1:08.83 1:49.75 2:29.11 3:14.44 3:59.45 4:34.42 5:08.39
17 Nelson, Loral N 15 Atac-NT NT 5:13.47 A
31.94 1:09.59 1:48.93 2:27.49 3:14.34 4:01.22 4:37.55 5:13.47
18 McCune, Diane E 15 Atac-NT 5:20.35 5:17.61
32.23 1:10.60 1:53.55 2:35.37 3:21.87 4:08.02 4:44.22 5:17.61
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.39 10&U TAGS
31.89 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 31.79 31.01 A 9
2 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 31.13 31.17 A 7
3 Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT 30.87 31.28 A 6
4 Petrovich, Nichola 10 UN-NT 31.53 31.86 A 5
5 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 32.43 31.95 4
6 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 31.38 32.25 3
7 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 31.32 32.48 2
8 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 33.86 32.75 1
9 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 31.88 34.35
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.89 10&U TAGS
1:10.79 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT 1:07.98 1:06.71 TAGS+ 9
31.55 1:06.71
2 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 1:06.67 1:07.26 A- 7
31.80 1:07.26
3 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:09.72 1:10.35 A 6
34.10 1:10.35
4 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 1:07.77 1:10.73 A 5
3.64 1:10.73
5 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 1:13.76 1:10.87 4
33.07 1:10.87
6 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 1:18.48 1:10.94 3
33.09 1:10.94
7 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 1:10.79 1:11.39 2
34.37 1:11.39
8 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 1:19.37 1:20.33 1
37.31 1:20.33
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:26.09 10&U TAGS
2:31.89 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Russell, Seth A 10 ROCK-NT 2:27.66 2:21.29 TAGS+ 9
32.76 1:08.29 1:44.54 2:21.29
2 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 3:03.00 2:28.81 A 7
33.80 1:12.56 1:52.12 2:28.81
3 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 2:33.54 2:29.66 A 6
33.37 1:10.67 1:50.32 2:29.66
4 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 2:30.29 2:30.12 A 5
33.65 1:13.57 1:53.72 2:30.12
5 Petrovich, Nichola 10 UN-NT 2:48.95 2:30.34 A 4
32.42 1:10.26 1:51.53 2:30.34
6 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 2:26.63 2:31.30 A 3
33.70 1:12.72 1:53.13 2:31.30
7 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 2:36.81 2:31.55 A 2
34.89 1:14.35 1:54.52 2:31.55
8 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 2:33.48 2:32.76 1
34.52 1:13.91 1:54.64 2:32.76
9 XU, Kevin H 9 Plano-NT NT 2:32.95
32.53 1:11.48 1:53.76 2:32.95
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. Event will be
swum fastest to slowest.
6:40.69 10&U TAGS
6:44.59 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 7:34.72 6:40.12 TAGS 9
34.27 1:14.06 1:55.69 2:37.96 3:19.01 4:01.39 4:41.94 5:23.39
6:02.60 6:40.12
2 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 7:08.47 6:45.93 7
36.47 1:18.56 1:59.67 2:42.03 3:23.31 4:05.26 4:45.71 5:27.43
6:08.05 6:45.93
3 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 6:40.09 6:51.55 6
37.45 1:19.23 2:01.51 2:43.65 3:25.51 4:07.08 4:50.73 5:32.66
6:14.13 6:51.55
4 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT NT 6:55.40 5
35.91 1:16.96 1:59.04 2:41.67 3:23.90 4:06.98 4:49.85 5:33.11
6:14.39 6:55.40
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
35.89 10&U TAGS
38.49 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 36.39 35.99 A 9
2 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 36.54 36.00 A 7
3 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 37.56 37.04 A 6
4 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 36.29 37.25 A 5
5 XU, Kevin H 9 Plano-NT 36.02 38.30 A 4
6 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 36.85 38.39 A 3
7 Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT 40.66 39.16 2
8 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 38.48 39.48 1
9 Petrovich, Nichola 10 UN-NT 41.77 39.60
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:17.29 10&U TAGS
1:21.69 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 1:15.96 1:18.57 A- 9
38.23 1:18.57
2 Veazey, Liam K 9 DM-NT 1:19.14 1:19.00 A 7
38.47 1:19.00
3 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 1:18.71 1:19.83 A 6
39.16 1:19.83
4 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 1:20.22 1:21.85 5
39.94 1:21.85
5 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 1:19.71 1:22.63 4
1:23.76 1:22.63
6 Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT 1:23.12 1:24.16 3
41.75 1:24.16
7 XU, Kevin H 9 Plano-NT 1:18.77 1:26.69 2
40.68 1:26.69
8 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 1:25.05 1:26.77 1
42.10 1:26.77
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.39 10&U TAGS
42.49 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrovich, Nichola 10 UN-NT 40.98 40.60 TAGS 9
2 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 42.68 40.91 TAGS 7
3 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 40.81 41.20 TAGS 6
4 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 39.59 41.28 TAGS 5
5 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 42.15 42.48 A- 3.5
5 Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT 43.08 42.48 A 3.5
7 XU, Kevin H 9 Plano-NT 42.17 43.26 2
8 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 45.39 44.89 1
9 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 46.84 45.85
10 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 42.48 46.42
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:31.29 10&U TAGS
1:32.79 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 1:27.48 1:27.64 TAGS 9
41.37 1:27.64
2 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 1:30.72 1:29.53 TAGS 7
42.83 1:29.53
3 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:28.37 1:29.92 TAGS 6
42.73 1:29.92
4 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 1:36.62 1:30.08 TAGS 5
42.70 1:30.08
5 XU, Kevin H 9 Plano-NT 1:32.56 1:32.38 A 4
43.76 1:32.38
6 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 1:38.96 1:40.46 3
47.18 1:40.46
7 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 1:42.55 1:41.74 2
48.59 1:41.74
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
34.09 10&U TAGS
36.69 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 38.71 36.36 A 9
2 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 36.39 36.92 7
3 Petrovich, Nichola 10 UN-NT 37.68 37.12 6
4 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 37.95 37.57 5
5 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 38.50 37.63 4
6 Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT 37.77 39.10 3
7 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 35.36 39.48 2
8 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 45.04 41.05 1
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:20.29 10&U TAGS
1:25.69 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Russell, Seth A 10 ROCK-NT 1:21.39 1:13.52 TAGS+ 9
34.99 1:13.52
2 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 1:23.41 1:21.68 A 7
38.21 1:21.68
3 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:31.99 1:26.05 6
39.73 1:26.05
4 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 1:33.18 1:30.36 5
42.46 1:30.36
-- Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT NT DQ
40.16 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:17.59 10&U TAGS
1:21.29 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Russell, Seth A 10 ROCK-NT 1:21.16 1:17.37 TAGS+ 9
36.06 1:17.37
2 Wan, Jason B 10 COR-NT 1:18.43 1:18.51 A 7
37.89 1:18.51
3 XU, Kevin H 9 Plano-NT 1:17.09 1:18.79 A- 6
37.65 1:18.79
4 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:18.82 1:19.49 A 5
38.74 1:19.49
5 Petrovich, Nichola 10 UN-NT 1:20.65 1:20.07 A 4
39.18 1:20.07
6 Moltner, Scott W 9 Plano-NT 1:19.02 1:20.24 A 3
39.01 1:20.24
7 Gnoza, Hunter J 10 SWAT-NT 1:22.45 1:22.00 2
38.25 1:22.00
8 Hunt, Edward P 9 Plano-NT 1:23.23 1:22.40 1
38.60 1:22.40
9 Murphy, Sam A 8 LAC-NT 1:26.38 1:25.27
38.77 1:25.27
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:49.79 10&U TAGS
2:55.29 10&U A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 2:49.56 2:48.02 TAGS 9
38.08 1:22.57 2:12.07 2:48.02
2 Taylor, PJ N 9 Plano-NT 2:51.14 2:48.45 TAGS+ 7
41.08 1:23.54 2:12.07 2:48.45
3 Petrovich, Nichola 10 UN-NT 2:56.87 2:50.40 A 6
39.45 1:24.77 2:13.48 2:50.40
4 XU, Kevin H 9 Plano-NT 2:49.23 2:55.09 A- 5
34.54 1:22.15 2:14.86 2:55.09
5 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 2:57.39 2:56.01 4
40.54 1:21.92 2:17.51 2:56.01
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.99 11-12 TAGS
28.69 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 25.81 25.50 TAGS 9
2 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 24.74 25.54 TAGS 7
3 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 27.55 26.96 TAGS+ 6
4 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 26.85 27.25 A- 5
5 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 27.28 27.47 A 4
6 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 27.62 27.92 A 3
7 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT 28.33 28.34 A 2
8 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 28.84 28.45 A 1
9 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 29.34 29.09
10 Lin, Jack K 12 COR-NT 30.98 29.49
11 Kuhlke, John E 11 Plano-NT 29.29 29.67
12 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 31.65 30.67
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.99 11-12 TAGS
1:02.99 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 53.96 54.94 TAGS 9
26.47 54.94
2 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 56.79 56.07 TAGS 7
27.05 56.07
3 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 59.00 58.38 TAGS+ 6
27.68 58.38
4 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 1:00.16 59.17 A 5
27.84 59.17
5 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 59.31 59.68 A 4
28.78 59.68
6 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT 1:02.31 1:00.44 A 3
28.50 1:00.44
7 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:02.26 1:00.68 A 2
28.87 1:00.68
8 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 1:00.48 1:00.90 A 1
29.42 1:00.90
9 Antkowski, Connor 12 COR-NT 1:01.61 1:01.42 A
4.24 1:01.42
10 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 1:06.23 1:01.77 A
30.16 1:01.77
11 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 1:03.07 1:02.38 A
29.97 1:02.38
12 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 1:02.47 1:02.96 A
29.98 1:02.96
13 Kuhlke, John E 11 Plano-NT 1:03.30 1:03.36
30.76 1:03.36
14 Lin, Jack K 12 COR-NT 1:10.25 1:06.04
30.55 1:06.04
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:08.69 11-12 TAGS
2:16.89 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 2:05.99 2:04.08 TAGS 9
27.63 58.46 1:30.88 2:04.08
2 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 2:06.25 2:05.44 TAGS 7
28.07 59.97 1:33.12 2:05.44
3 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 2:11.16 2:06.88 TAGS+ 6
29.72 1:02.20 1:35.10 2:06.88
4 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 2:11.79 2:09.58 A 5
29.29 1:02.56 1:37.11 2:09.58
5 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 2:09.77 2:09.81 A 4
28.28 1:01.11 1:35.68 2:09.81
6 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 2:15.55 2:11.46 A 3
29.88 1:03.73 1:38.29 2:11.46
7 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 2:14.46 2:11.68 A 2
30.56 1:04.27 1:38.87 2:11.68
8 Kuhlke, John E 11 Plano-NT 2:15.50 2:17.17 1
30.87 1:05.63 1:41.22 2:17.17
9 Griffitts, Billy W 12 Plano-NT 2:22.50 2:25.11
32.75 1:10.00 1:48.36 2:25.11
-- Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 2:16.89 DQ
32.44 1:09.35 1:47.32 DQ
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. Event will be
swum fastest to slowest.
5:50.69 11-12 TAGS
6:05.99 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 5:41.93 5:40.85 TAGS 9
29.10 1:02.30 1:36.78 2:11.80 2:46.48 3:21.71 3:57.17 4:32.42
5:07.20 5:40.85
2 Kuhlke, John E 11 Plano-NT 5:51.00 5:48.72 TAGS+ 7
31.31 1:05.94 1:41.67 2:17.15 2:52.92 3:28.33 4:04.12 4:39.56
5:15.00 5:48.72
3 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 5:53.53 5:53.26 A 6
31.82 1:07.05 1:42.78 2:18.71 2:54.98 3:31.39 4:07.26 4:43.17
5:19.23 5:53.26
4 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 6:00.35 6:05.26 A 5
31.58 1:07.24 1:44.50 2:21.60 2:58.65 3:35.66 4:13.42 4:50.99
5:28.83 6:05.26
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter.
21:47.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 18:30.00 17:57.40 A 9
27.17 58.44 1:30.66 2:03.07 2:36.06 3:08.54 3:41.67 4:14.09
4:47.38 5:21.09 5:54.86 6:28.15 7:01.89 7:35.02 8:08.23 8:41.35
9:14.45 9:46.40 10:19.72 10:53.11 11:26.42 12:00.20 12:33.77 13:06.94
13:39.48 14:12.80 14:45.68 15:18.92 15:51.23 16:23.68 16:55.49 17:27.83
17:57.40
2 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 19:02.51 18:57.57 A 7
30.38 1:04.07 1:39.26 2:14.20 2:49.14 3:23.84 3:59.64 4:34.90
5:09.73 5:45.39 6:19.92 6:53.96 7:28.59 8:03.90 8:38.11 9:12.84
9:47.25 10:22.17 10:57.02 11:31.61 12:06.45 12:41.06 13:16.11 13:50.72
14:25.17 14:59.37 15:33.75 16:08.24 16:42.50 17:16.78 17:50.75 18:24.87
18:57.57
3 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 21:47.59 19:10.50 A 6
31.62 1:06.50 1:42.24 2:17.10 2:52.34 3:27.83 4:03.59 4:39.47
5:14.94 5:50.47 6:26.00 7:01.28 7:36.55 8:11.24 8:46.44 9:22.02
9:56.91 10:32.06 11:07.50 11:42.34 12:17.33 12:52.20 13:26.83 14:02.25
14:36.99 15:11.04 15:46.04 16:20.85 16:55.35 17:29.76 18:03.87 18:37.91
19:10.50
4 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 20:16.03 20:31.63 A 5
31.51 1:07.20 1:43.93 2:21.57 2:59.15 3:36.84 4:14.57 4:51.76
5:30.50 6:09.39 6:46.80 7:24.58 8:03.30 8:42.33 9:20.21 9:58.69
10:36.62 11:15.42 11:54.44 12:32.80 13:10.69 13:49.27 14:26.67 15:03.29
15:40.48 16:18.58 16:55.62 17:31.95 18:08.38 18:44.91 19:21.29 19:56.70
20:31.63
5 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 21:35.96 21:21.65 A 4
33.35 1:11.91 1:51.46 2:30.89 3:09.56 3:48.91 4:28.54 5:07.84
5:47.38 6:26.45 7:05.62 7:44.88 8:24.13 9:03.04 9:41.57 10:20.68
11:00.10 11:39.05 12:18.07 12:57.77 13:36.87 14:17.01 14:56.24 15:35.56
16:13.86 16:53.19 17:32.52 18:11.38 18:50.64 19:29.19 20:07.71 20:45.38
21:21.65
6 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 21:03.37 21:25.93 A 3
32.40 1:09.08 1:47.46 2:26.63 3:04.71 3:42.50 4:21.86 5:02.04
5:40.64 6:19.88 7:00.13 7:39.74 8:18.98 8:58.25 9:38.37 10:17.00
10:56.64 11:36.09 12:15.62 12:52.68 13:30.40 14:10.94 14:50.92 15:30.45
16:09.62 16:50.42 17:30.38 18:10.65 18:51.52 19:31.04 20:09.94 20:49.22
21:25.93
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
31.69 11-12 TAGS
33.99 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 26.46 26.55 TAGS 9
2 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 26.79 27.43 TAGS 7
3 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 30.99 30.96 TAGS 6
4 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 31.26 31.10 TAGS 5
5 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 32.13 31.17 TAGS+ 4
6 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT 31.77 31.51 TAGS+ 3
7 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 32.23 31.95 A 2
8 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 32.71 33.40 A 1
9 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 34.49 33.86 A
10 Griffitts, Billy W 12 Plano-NT 33.44 34.71
11 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 36.65 34.96
12 Lin, Jack K 12 COR-NT 35.63 35.92
-- Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 32.11 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:07.99 11-12 TAGS
1:13.09 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 58.00 1:00.02 TAGS 9
28.99 1:00.02
2 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 1:06.27 1:06.26 TAGS 7
31.89 1:06.26
3 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 1:07.94 1:06.40 TAGS 6
32.37 1:06.40
4 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 1:05.78 1:06.99 TAGS 5
32.30 1:06.99
5 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:08.67 1:07.85 TAGS+ 4
32.89 1:07.85
6 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 1:08.54 1:08.58 A 3
33.62 1:08.58
7 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT 1:10.77 1:09.77 A 2
33.62 1:09.77
8 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 1:10.79 1:10.17 A 1
34.32 1:10.17
9 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 1:12.90 1:13.07 A
35.93 1:13.07
10 Antkowski, Connor 12 COR-NT 1:17.22 1:16.13
36.74 1:16.13
11 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:19.98 1:18.80
38.38 1:18.80
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:30.39 TAGS
2:33.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 2:02.67 2:01.48 TAGS 9
28.91 59.74 1:30.62 2:01.48
2 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 2:10.85 2:12.35 TAGS 7
30.93 1:04.95 1:39.02 2:12.35
3 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 2:30.70 2:23.43 TAGS+ 6
32.93 1:09.52 1:46.73 2:23.43
4 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 2:25.54 2:25.66 TAGS 5
35.54 1:12.36 1:49.05 2:25.66
5 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 2:23.30 2:26.45 TAGS 4
33.60 1:10.86 1:49.25 2:26.45
6 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 2:31.16 2:29.49 TAGS+ 3
35.57 1:13.72 1:52.43 2:29.49
7 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 2:22.04 2:29.61 TAGS 2
35.28 1:13.14 1:51.71 2:29.61
8 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT 2:37.25 2:31.16 A 1
35.06 1:13.19 1:53.26 2:31.16
9 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 2:32.52 2:31.43 A
35.56 1:14.24 1:53.14 2:31.43
10 Kuhlke, John E 11 Plano-NT 2:39.12 2:36.22
37.77 1:18.04 1:58.06 2:36.22
11 Griffitts, Billy W 12 Plano-NT 2:33.90 2:36.40
37.34 1:16.47 1:56.70 2:36.40
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
36.79 11-12 TAGS
37.59 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 32.19 33.89 TAGS 9
2 Lin, Jack K 12 COR-NT 34.56 34.49 TAGS 7
3 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 34.28 35.39 TAGS 6
4 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 36.24 35.78 TAGS 5
5 Brown, Douglass G 12 Plano-NT 34.94 36.32 TAGS 4
6 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 36.83 36.46 TAGS+ 3
7 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 37.31 38.51 2
8 Antkowski, Connor 12 COR-NT 37.21 39.00 1
9 Kuhlke, John E 11 Plano-NT 44.91 44.02
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:18.09 11-12 TAGS
1:21.29 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 1:11.85 1:10.35 TAGS 9
33.78 1:10.35
2 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 1:11.32 1:10.62 TAGS 7
33.43 1:10.62
3 Lin, Jack K 12 COR-NT 1:17.02 1:17.46 TAGS 6
35.85 1:17.46
4 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:20.11 1:20.51 A 5
38.13 1:20.51
5 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 1:21.76 1:20.95 A 4
38.53 1:20.95
6 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 1:19.84 1:21.06 A 3
38.13 1:21.06
7 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 1:28.39 1:23.92 2
39.78 1:23.92
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 A
2:54.29 TAGS
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 2:45.60 2:33.06 A 9
33.76 1:12.69 1:52.77 2:33.06
2 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 2:40.60 2:38.58 A 7
34.86 1:14.00 1:55.95 2:38.58
3 Brown, Douglass G 12 Plano-NT 2:45.21 2:43.82 A 6
36.38 1:17.29 2:00.04 2:43.82
4 Lin, Jack K 12 COR-NT 2:59.63 2:51.50 A 5
37.05 1:19.36 2:04.95 2:51.50
5 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT NT 2:55.58 4
39.53 1:24.28 2:10.01 2:55.58
6 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 2:52.09 2:56.71 3
40.64 1:26.19 2:12.23 2:56.71
7 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT NT 3:00.46 2
41.43 1:27.84 2:14.51 3:00.46
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
30.19 11-12 TAGS
32.39 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 25.71 25.74 TAGS 9
2 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 26.11 26.58 TAGS 7
3 Randall, Michael P 12 COR-NT 30.28 30.11 TAGS+ 6
4 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT 31.13 30.14 TAGS+ 5
5 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 31.03 30.49 A 4
6 Antkowski, Connor 12 COR-NT 31.40 31.42 A 3
7 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 31.20 31.46 A 2
8 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 31.58 31.86 A 1
9 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 32.42 33.23
10 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 32.05 34.29
11 Kuhlke, John E 11 Plano-NT 33.02 34.50
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.49 11-12 TAGS
1:12.49 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 59.67 1:02.20 TAGS 9
28.94 1:02.20
2 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT 1:08.56 1:07.20 TAGS+ 7
32.22 1:07.20
3 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 1:08.27 1:08.36 TAGS 6
32.66 1:08.36
4 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 1:06.55 1:08.44 TAGS 5
31.93 1:08.44
5 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 1:09.86 1:08.92 A 4
32.71 1:08.92
6 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 1:10.07 1:09.77 A 3
32.17 1:09.77
7 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 1:10.22 1:12.33 A 2
33.62 1:12.33
8 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:12.16 1:13.23 1
34.24 1:13.23
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.29 A
2:43.69 TAGS
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 2:39.72 2:16.66 A+ 9
28.87 1:03.11 1:40.15 2:16.66
2 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 2:28.96 2:27.48 A 7
31.96 1:10.05 1:48.98 2:27.48
3 Goodwin, Brent D 12 COR-NT NT 2:30.13 A 6
33.22 1:11.65 1:52.72 2:30.13
4 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT NT 2:33.26 A 5
32.47 1:11.34 1:52.50 2:33.26
5 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT NT 2:36.69 A 4
33.38 1:15.25 1:57.20 2:36.69
6 Yang, Kevin 12 COR-NT 2:40.52 2:36.85 A+ 3
35.24 1:15.67 1:57.28 2:36.85
7 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:40.36 TAGS 2
35.18 1:16.25 1:58.50 2:40.36
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:08.39 11-12 TAGS
1:12.79 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Max M 12 LAC-NT 1:00.38 59.43 TAGS 9
26.89 59.43
2 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 1:05.34 1:04.27 TAGS 7
30.64 1:04.27
3 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 1:09.18 1:08.10 TAGS+ 6
31.62 1:08.10
4 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 1:09.67 1:08.49 A 5
32.48 1:08.49
5 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 1:14.34 1:10.43 A 4
32.81 1:10.43
6 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:12.12 1:11.30 A 3
32.44 1:11.30
7 Lin, Jack K 12 COR-NT 1:17.85 1:11.84 A 2
33.65 1:11.84
8 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 1:17.07 1:15.92 0.5
34.59 1:15.92
8 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 1:16.04 1:15.92 0.5
34.05 1:15.92
10 Griffitts, Billy W 12 Plano-NT 1:16.13 1:17.78
35.90 1:17.78
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:29.89 11-12 TAGS
2:36.69 11-12 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jonathan A 12 COR-NT 2:20.49 2:18.73 TAGS 9
30.97 1:06.29 1:46.58 2:18.73
2 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 2:31.69 2:26.16 TAGS+ 7
32.49 1:10.15 1:54.94 2:26.16
3 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 2:22.25 2:26.26 TAGS 6
31.27 1:07.25 1:52.99 2:26.26
4 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 2:48.55 2:27.10 TAGS 5
31.74 1:09.24 1:58.71 2:27.10
5 Singley, Wil W 12 Nadadores-NT 2:35.57 2:30.44 A 4
33.30 1:09.89 1:57.50 2:30.44
6 Li, Yihyoung 12 Atac-NT 2:35.50 2:33.92 A 3
35.67 1:13.72 1:59.86 2:33.92
7 Kasinger, Travis A 11 ROCK-NT 2:43.32 2:39.35 2
34.75 1:16.58 2:02.50 2:39.35
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:36.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Matt W 12 ROCK-NT 4:46.42 4:45.50 A 9
29.29 1:04.31 1:40.55 2:16.17 2:58.53 3:41.46 4:13.78 4:45.50
2 Taylor, DJ P 11 Plano-NT 5:05.64 5:06.67 A 7
31.94 1:09.30 1:46.94 2:24.80 3:11.12 3:57.92 4:32.50 5:06.67
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:12.42 18
1) Gregory, Trey M 12 2) Murphy, Max M 12
3) Brown, Jake W 12 4) Murphy, Sam A 8
32.45 1:05.92 1:37.67 2:12.42
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
24.49 13-14 TAGS
26.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 23.39 24.11 TAGS 9
2 Silver, Stuart N 14 COR-NT 25.83 24.39 TAGS+ 7
3 Lin, Andrew D 14 COR-NT 24.49 24.40 TAGS 6
4 Kalivas, Nick W 14 COR-NT 23.76 24.53 A- 5
5 Stults, Jamie D 14 COR-NT 24.05 24.56 A- 4
6 Kalivas, John A 14 COR-NT 24.10 24.67 A- 3
7 Weaver, Garrett G 14 COR-NT 27.26 24.83 A 2
8 Zhou, Charles X 13 COR-NT 24.49 25.16 A- 1
9 Nieves, Francis J 13 Fast-NT 25.42 25.20 A
10 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 25.17 25.28 A
11 Silver, Dale E 14 COR-NT 25.28 25.48 A
12 DE LA Garza, Carlo 14 Plano-NT 25.63 25.57 A
13 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 26.05 25.70 A
14 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 25.57 25.94 A
15 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 25.81 25.99 A
16 Yang, Steevo A 13 COR-NT 25.71 26.07 A
17 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 26.70 26.28 A
18 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 25.69 26.34 A
19 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 27.07 26.42 A
20 Weeks, Lamar B 13 Plano-NT 26.09 26.43 A
21 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 26.97 26.63
22 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 27.37 26.70
23 Wu, Michael Y 13 COR-NT 26.56 26.73
24 Clark-Fernandez, K 13 ROCK-NT 26.44 26.85
25 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 26.57 27.12
26 Rau, Tony C 13 Plano-NT 27.02 27.46
27 Gettel, Jeffrey S 13 Plano-NT 27.09 27.69
28 Roselli, Eric J 14 Plano-NT 27.41 28.23
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
53.59 13-14 TAGS
58.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 50.34 51.98 TAGS 9
25.05 51.98
2 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 54.04 53.91 A 7
26.16 53.91
3 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 56.21 54.57 A 6
26.16 54.57
4 Major, Matt D 14 Nadadores-NT 54.34 54.93 A 5
26.26 54.93
5 Nieves, Francis J 13 Fast-NT 55.83 55.23 A 4
26.71 55.23
6 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 55.77 55.86 A 3
26.67 55.86
7 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 56.38 56.51 A 2
27.21 56.51
8 Larwood, Quinn A 14 GCAT-NT 57.85 56.56 A 1
26.97 56.56
9 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 59.21 56.75 A
26.98 56.75
10 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 56.45 57.38 A
27.37 57.38
11 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 58.05 57.76 A
27.82 57.76
12 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 55.25 58.17
27.99 58.17
13 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 58.09 58.19
27.86 58.19
14 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 57.34 58.63
27.83 58.63
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:58.69 13-14 TAGS
2:06.69 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stults, Jamie D 14 COR-NT 1:48.24 1:50.19 TAGS 9
25.31 53.25 1:21.44 1:50.19
2 Kalivas, John A 14 COR-NT 1:52.52 1:53.55 TAGS 7
25.93 54.53 1:24.32 1:53.55
3 Silver, Stuart N 14 COR-NT 1:54.17 1:54.19 TAGS 6
26.00 54.82 1:24.60 1:54.19
4 Kalivas, Nick W 14 COR-NT 1:52.35 1:54.43 TAGS 5
26.31 55.05 1:24.88 1:54.43
5 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 1:53.69 1:55.93 TAGS 4
26.69 55.61 1:26.38 1:55.93
6 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:53.66 1:56.13 TAGS 3
26.87 56.56 1:26.85 1:56.13
7 Lin, Andrew D 14 COR-NT 1:59.93 1:57.77 TAGS+ 2
27.02 57.14 1:27.90 1:57.77
8 Zhou, Charles X 13 COR-NT 1:54.66 1:57.84 TAGS 1
26.34 56.06 1:27.28 1:57.84
9 Weaver, Garrett G 14 COR-NT 1:57.29 1:58.16 TAGS
26.99 57.07 1:27.85 1:58.16
10 Weeks, Lamar B 13 Plano-NT 1:59.88 1:59.66 A
27.74 58.50 1:30.09 1:59.66
11 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 2:00.14 2:00.26 A
28.00 59.17 1:30.03 2:00.26
12 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:01.13 2:00.60 A
27.82 58.41 1:29.98 2:00.60
13 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 1:58.88 2:01.44 A
26.82 57.73 1:29.74 2:01.44
14 Yang, Steevo A 13 COR-NT 2:01.63 2:01.52 A
27.48 58.39 1:30.47 2:01.52
15 Nieves, Francis J 13 Fast-NT 2:04.85 2:01.76 A
27.53 58.96 1:30.73 2:01.76
16 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 2:05.32 2:01.92 A
27.90 58.82 1:30.90 2:01.92
17 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 2:01.63 2:02.38 A
27.43 58.41 1:31.08 2:02.38
18 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 2:05.47 2:03.68 A
28.09 1:00.15 1:33.12 2:03.68
19 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 2:00.68 2:03.97 A
27.89 58.91 1:31.30 2:03.97
20 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 1:59.86 2:04.48 A
28.43 59.32 1:31.40 2:04.48
20 Silver, Dale E 14 COR-NT 2:05.73 2:04.48 A
28.29 1:00.75 1:34.31 2:04.48
22 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 2:05.09 2:04.96 A
28.30 1:00.33 1:33.04 2:04.96
23 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 2:06.65 2:06.93
28.12 59.97 1:33.42 2:06.93
24 Clark-Fernandez, K 13 ROCK-NT 2:10.09 2:07.92
29.95 1:02.09 1:35.73 2:07.92
25 Gettel, Jeffrey S 13 Plano-NT 2:04.03 2:09.43
29.19 1:01.98 1:36.11 2:09.43
26 Roselli, Eric J 14 Plano-NT 2:08.46 2:09.79
29.62 1:02.75 1:36.84 2:09.79
27 Wu, Michael Y 13 COR-NT 2:15.45 2:11.70
29.02 1:03.01 1:39.23 2:11.70
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. Event will be
swum fastest to slowest.
5:19.49 13-14 TAGS
5:40.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlysle, Cameron 14 LAC-NT 4:57.25 4:55.69 TAGS 9
26.31 55.28 1:24.87 1:55.12 2:25.87 2:56.64 3:27.02 3:56.80
4:26.55 4:55.69
2 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 5:07.24 5:05.97 TAGS 7
27.64 58.34 1:29.47 2:01.11 2:32.45 3:03.62 3:34.80 4:06.09
4:37.03 5:05.97
3 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 5:19.63 5:17.55 TAGS+ 6
27.56 58.94 1:30.75 2:03.37 2:35.69 3:07.81 3:40.35 4:12.94
4:45.74 5:17.55
4 Larwood, Quinn A 14 GCAT-NT 5:13.02 5:18.02 TAGS 5
28.63 1:00.26 1:32.85 2:04.84 2:36.88 3:09.11 3:41.64 4:13.81
4:46.65 5:18.02
5 Major, Matt D 14 Nadadores-NT 5:40.09 5:24.76 A 4
28.44 1:00.11 1:32.79 2:05.32 2:38.22 3:12.02 3:45.50 4:19.51
4:53.10 5:24.76
6 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 5:22.27 5:25.30 A 3
28.31 59.24 1:31.77 2:04.73 2:38.23 3:11.95 3:45.73 4:19.73
4:53.21 5:25.30
7 Rau, Tony C 13 Plano-NT 5:28.29 5:30.01 A 2
29.63 1:02.49 1:34.86 2:08.17 2:42.13 3:16.39 3:50.28 4:24.25
4:58.11 5:30.01
8 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 5:34.28 5:30.03 A 1
29.64 1:02.64 1:35.85 2:09.72 2:43.75 3:17.27 3:51.22 4:24.89
4:58.53 5:30.03
9 Orser, Bryce B 14 Nadadores-NT 5:39.94 5:40.54
30.21 1:04.30 1:38.81 2:13.36 2:48.31 3:23.39 3:57.96 4:32.65
5:07.10 5:40.54
10 Calderara, Nick C 13 UN-NT 5:38.59 5:47.14
31.35 1:06.36 1:41.61 2:17.00 2:52.12 3:27.80 4:03.08 4:38.38
5:13.16 5:47.14
11 Nieves, Francis J 13 Fast-NT 5:38.55 5:49.33
28.76 1:02.54 1:36.20 2:10.64 2:46.01 3:22.37 3:57.34 4:34.34
5:12.34 5:49.33
12 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 5:22.29 5:50.40
29.79 1:03.50 1:38.28 2:13.90 2:50.05 3:25.99 4:01.67 4:37.93
5:14.10 5:50.40
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter.
18:10.99 13-14 TAGS
19:39.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 14 COR-NT 17:13.35 17:13.13 TAGS 9
27.58 58.19 1:29.46 2:00.46 2:31.35 3:02.61 3:33.76 4:05.06
4:36.51 5:07.64 5:39.33 6:10.60 6:42.16 7:14.17 7:45.93 8:17.85
8:49.69 9:21.50 9:53.15 10:24.92 10:56.36 11:27.85 11:59.55 12:31.08
13:02.87 13:34.52 14:05.97 14:37.59 15:09.04 15:40.70 16:12.16 16:43.80
17:13.13
2 Kalivas, John A 14 COR-NT 17:20.47 17:33.19 TAGS 7
28.50 59.04 1:30.18 2:01.90 2:33.50 3:05.15 3:36.63 4:08.69
4:40.83 5:12.73 5:45.02 6:17.13 6:49.15 7:21.10 7:53.83 8:25.52
8:57.33 9:29.25 10:01.28 10:33.67 11:06.16 11:38.63 12:10.86 12:43.39
13:15.89 13:48.28 14:20.77 14:53.13 15:25.79 15:58.01 16:30.50 17:02.34
17:33.19
3 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 17:52.16 17:38.07 TAGS 6
28.42 1:00.08 1:32.60 2:05.10 2:37.64 3:09.96 3:42.38 4:15.46
4:48.03 5:20.40 5:51.47 6:23.81 6:56.17 7:28.38 8:00.87 8:32.82
9:04.80 9:37.22 10:09.79 10:41.67 11:14.26 11:46.40 12:18.62 12:50.33
13:22.13 13:54.44 14:26.73 14:59.05 15:31.16 16:03.25 16:35.14 17:07.19
17:38.07
4 Weaver, Garrett G 14 COR-NT 17:54.61 17:55.41 TAGS 5
28.61 1:00.85 1:33.33 2:05.87 2:38.42 3:10.75 3:43.54 4:16.34
4:48.92 5:21.49 5:53.90 6:26.50 6:59.54 7:32.08 8:04.72 8:37.37
9:10.52 9:43.27 10:16.21 10:49.08 11:21.26 11:54.08 12:27.00 12:59.97
13:32.89 14:06.13 14:38.98 15:12.12 15:45.10 16:17.65 16:50.55 17:23.32
17:55.41
5 Weeks, Lamar B 13 Plano-NT 18:41.03 18:16.00 A 4
30.77 1:03.92 1:37.80 2:11.69 2:46.00 3:19.65 3:53.16 4:26.49
4:59.62 5:32.58 6:05.28 6:38.23 7:11.06 7:44.01 8:17.37 8:50.09
9:23.22 9:56.15 10:29.25 11:02.39 11:36.06 12:10.07 12:43.87 13:17.02
13:50.18 14:23.17 14:57.28 15:31.06 16:04.61 16:38.16 17:10.42 17:43.91
18:16.00
6 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 19:24.35 18:16.23 A 3
28.15 1:00.25 1:32.88 2:05.97 2:39.11 3:11.96 3:44.68 4:17.82
4:51.81 5:25.69 5:59.14 6:32.61 7:06.38 7:39.63 8:13.44 8:47.10
9:20.82 9:53.74 10:27.16 11:01.02 11:34.35 12:07.77 12:41.99 13:15.38
13:48.86 14:22.67 14:56.57 15:30.55 16:04.06 16:38.25 17:12.37 17:44.65
18:16.23
7 Yang, Steevo A 13 COR-NT 18:39.76 18:27.32 A 2
28.46 1:00.66 1:33.28 2:06.19 2:39.34 3:12.15 3:45.52 4:19.00
4:52.49 5:25.90 6:00.13 6:33.83 7:07.63 7:41.48 8:15.35 8:49.34
9:22.75 9:56.62 10:30.63 11:04.94 11:38.81 12:12.87 12:47.56 13:21.62
13:56.13 14:30.76 15:04.45 15:38.56 16:12.72 16:46.64 17:20.48 17:54.29
18:27.32
8 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 18:50.43 18:36.01 A 1
28.34 59.80 1:32.40 2:05.45 2:38.78 3:12.05 3:45.09 4:18.37
4:51.75 5:25.55 5:59.20 6:33.06 7:07.09 7:40.63 8:15.24 8:49.02
9:25.15 9:59.44 10:34.09 11:09.04 11:43.09 12:18.02 12:52.19 13:26.87
14:01.51 14:36.31 15:11.03 15:45.89 16:20.26 16:54.83 17:29.22 18:04.25
18:36.01
9 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 19:45.00 19:53.84
30.42 1:04.97 1:40.45 2:16.81 2:53.10 3:29.86 4:06.27 4:42.70
5:19.84 5:55.99 6:32.11 7:07.86 7:44.39 8:20.98 8:57.85 9:34.95
10:12.08 10:48.19 11:25.30 12:02.34 12:38.80 13:16.05 13:52.96 14:29.19
15:06.34 15:42.78 16:19.33 16:54.11 17:30.38 18:06.45 18:42.59 19:18.65
19:53.84
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:02.89 13-14 TAGS
1:04.89 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malinovsky, Clay C 14 Plano-NT 1:01.42 1:01.34 TAGS 9
29.91 1:01.34
2 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 1:01.82 1:03.43 A- 7
29.88 1:03.43
3 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 1:02.84 1:03.74 A- 6
31.27 1:03.74
4 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 1:05.50 1:05.84 5
32.26 1:05.84
5 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 1:03.89 1:07.16 4
32.85 1:07.16
6 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 1:08.40 1:07.82 3
33.26 1:07.82
7 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:06.05 1:07.90 2
33.34 1:07.90
8 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 1:06.71 1:08.48 1
34.04 1:08.48
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:12.29 13-14 TAGS
2:19.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlysle, Cameron 14 LAC-NT 1:57.09 1:59.51 TAGS 9
28.17 58.61 1:29.17 1:59.51
2 Weaver, Garrett G 14 COR-NT 2:03.91 2:08.40 TAGS 7
30.55 1:02.89 1:35.64 2:08.40
3 Yang, Steevo A 13 COR-NT 2:07.60 2:09.73 TAGS 6
30.50 1:03.94 1:37.51 2:09.73
4 Zhou, Charles X 13 COR-NT 2:07.98 2:10.55 TAGS 5
30.89 1:04.35 1:38.11 2:10.55
5 Kalivas, John A 14 COR-NT 2:13.35 2:13.78 A 4
30.66 1:03.67 1:38.58 2:13.78
6 Lin, Andrew D 14 COR-NT 2:14.56 2:14.67 A 3
31.94 1:05.98 1:40.30 2:14.67
7 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:13.90 2:15.42 A 2
32.64 1:06.99 1:41.68 2:15.42
8 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:13.79 2:17.13 A 1
31.37 1:05.82 1:41.77 2:17.13
9 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 2:16.65 2:17.56 A
32.49 1:07.02 1:42.65 2:17.56
10 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 2:16.66 2:21.27
33.03 1:08.65 1:45.49 2:21.27
11 DE LA Garza, Carlo 14 Plano-NT 2:14.71 2:21.83
33.30 1:08.93 1:45.79 2:21.83
12 Clark-Fernandez, K 13 ROCK-NT 2:19.00 2:22.90
34.88 1:11.02 1:47.46 2:22.90
13 Weeks, Lamar B 13 Plano-NT 2:24.92 2:23.18
35.24 1:12.28 1:48.53 2:23.18
14 Silver, Dale E 14 COR-NT 2:19.18 2:23.21
33.62 1:10.41 1:47.26 2:23.21
15 Nieves, Francis J 13 Fast-NT 2:36.13 2:32.99
34.15 1:12.88 1:53.91 2:32.99
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:10.19 13-14 TAGS
1:12.29 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 1:07.07 1:08.14 TAGS 9
32.28 1:08.14
2 Carlysle, Cameron 14 LAC-NT 1:07.47 1:08.21 TAGS 7
32.05 1:08.21
3 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 1:09.77 1:08.70 TAGS 6
32.55 1:08.70
4 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 1:09.70 1:08.73 TAGS 5
32.51 1:08.73
5 Wu, Michael Y 13 COR-NT 1:07.77 1:09.20 TAGS 4
32.48 1:09.20
6 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 1:06.63 1:10.16 TAGS 3
33.17 1:10.16
7 Rau, Tony C 13 Plano-NT 1:09.31 1:10.67 A- 2
33.69 1:10.67
8 Stults, Jamie D 14 COR-NT 1:10.79 1:11.88 A 1
34.39 1:11.88
9 Silver, Dale E 14 COR-NT 1:09.03 1:11.93 A-
33.96 1:11.93
10 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 1:08.50 1:11.95 A-
33.15 1:11.95
11 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:16.91 1:12.33
34.84 1:12.33
12 Kalivas, Nick W 14 COR-NT 1:13.87 1:13.41
34.66 1:13.41
13 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 1:11.99 1:15.79
35.12 1:15.79
14 Clark-Fernandez, K 13 ROCK-NT 1:18.90 1:18.52
37.25 1:18.52
15 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 1:12.27 1:18.88
37.15 1:18.88
16 Roselli, Eric J 14 Plano-NT 1:15.65 1:19.31
36.93 1:19.31
17 Gettel, Jeffrey S 13 Plano-NT 1:21.21 1:24.34
39.13 1:24.34
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:32.89 13-14 TAGS
2:36.29 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 2:21.73 2:25.18 TAGS 9
33.12 1:09.83 1:47.69 2:25.18
2 Malinovsky, Clay C 14 Plano-NT 2:24.00 2:26.62 TAGS 7
33.09 1:10.76 1:48.70 2:26.62
3 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 2:28.14 2:28.02 TAGS 6
33.29 1:11.53 1:50.17 2:28.02
4 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 2:25.00 2:29.06 TAGS 5
33.64 1:11.67 1:50.44 2:29.06
5 Rau, Tony C 13 Plano-NT 2:30.04 2:31.91 TAGS 4
34.66 1:13.40 1:52.13 2:31.91
6 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 2:29.06 2:39.09 3
35.93 1:15.47 1:56.85 2:39.09
7 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 2:44.53 2:44.65 2
36.90 1:18.83 2:02.87 2:44.65
8 Lowry, Brad R 13 LAC-NT 2:36.29 2:45.98 1
37.30 1:19.50 2:02.91 2:45.98
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:00.29 13-14 TAGS
1:04.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, John A 14 COR-NT 58.92 58.83 TAGS 9
27.31 58.83
2 Kalivas, Nick W 14 COR-NT 55.60 58.84 TAGS 7
27.26 58.84
3 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 56.88 59.20 TAGS 6
27.15 59.20
4 Carlysle, Cameron 14 LAC-NT 58.64 59.22 TAGS 5
27.58 59.22
5 Weaver, Garrett G 14 COR-NT 57.93 59.47 TAGS 4
27.61 59.47
6 Stults, Jamie D 14 COR-NT 1:00.04 1:00.17 TAGS 3
28.76 1:00.17
7 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:00.36 1:01.14 A 2
29.18 1:01.14
8 Silver, Stuart N 14 COR-NT 1:01.55 1:01.43 A 1
29.22 1:01.43
9 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 1:14.09 1:02.05 A
28.89 1:02.05
10 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 59.17 1:02.41 A-
28.71 1:02.41
11 Zhou, Charles X 13 COR-NT 1:05.23 1:02.93 A
29.77 1:02.93
12 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 1:05.85 1:03.25 A
29.42 1:03.25
13 Wu, Michael Y 13 COR-NT 1:04.01 1:04.75
30.09 1:04.75
14 Weeks, Lamar B 13 Plano-NT 1:02.67 1:05.17
30.82 1:05.17
15 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 1:06.66 1:05.26
31.07 1:05.26
16 Gettel, Jeffrey S 13 Plano-NT 1:04.50 1:06.44
30.57 1:06.44
17 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 1:04.54 1:07.25
32.14 1:07.25
18 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 1:16.81 1:07.71
31.45 1:07.71
19 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 1:06.47 1:08.68
31.65 1:08.68
20 Roselli, Eric J 14 Plano-NT 1:09.50 1:09.49
33.18 1:09.49
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:16.09 13-14 TAGS
2:22.29 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Larwood, Quinn A 14 GCAT-NT 2:11.23 2:11.46 TAGS 9
29.11 1:03.05 1:37.13 2:11.46
2 Carlysle, Cameron 14 LAC-NT 2:11.21 2:11.50 TAGS 7
29.22 1:02.49 1:37.27 2:11.50
3 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:17.35 2:16.43 A 6
31.86 1:07.34 1:43.37 2:16.43
4 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 2:22.97 2:20.27 A 5
30.61 1:06.36 1:43.31 2:20.27
5 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 2:09.75 2:22.19 A- 4
30.08 1:05.59 1:44.13 2:22.19
6 Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 2:26.53 2:32.75 3
33.05 1:11.85 1:52.81 2:32.75
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:10.29 13-14 TAGS
2:22.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlysle, Cameron 14 LAC-NT 2:00.43 2:00.39 TAGS 9
26.47 56.42 1:31.58 2:00.39
2 Newell, Ben R 14 ROCK-NT 2:06.92 2:08.72 TAGS 7
28.33 1:01.88 1:38.54 2:08.72
3 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:13.19 2:11.56 A 6
29.06 1:03.30 1:42.38 2:11.56
4 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 2:12.59 2:13.54 A 5
28.60 1:03.44 1:43.28 2:13.54
5 Malinovsky, Clay C 14 Plano-NT 2:12.52 2:14.20 A 4
30.48 1:04.58 1:43.06 2:14.20
6 Bracy, Austin S 13 Nadadores-NT 2:12.94 2:14.32 A 3
28.07 1:02.08 1:43.01 2:14.32
7 Lowry, Bradley A 13 Fast-NT 2:16.42 2:16.07 A 2
31.30 1:06.48 1:43.91 2:16.07
8 Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 2:20.16 2:16.55 A 1
29.17 1:04.40 1:42.73 2:16.55
9 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 2:20.07 2:17.03 A
29.78 1:06.85 1:47.43 2:17.03
10 Hallum, Clint H 13 DM-NT 2:23.90 2:17.93 A
30.92 1:05.04 1:46.06 2:17.93
11 Major, Matt D 14 Nadadores-NT 2:18.84 2:18.98 A
30.51 1:06.65 1:48.11 2:18.98
12 Larwood, Quinn A 14 GCAT-NT 2:19.56 2:19.80 A
28.90 1:05.45 1:48.69 2:19.80
13 Rau, Tony C 13 Plano-NT 2:18.97 2:21.57 A
31.25 1:09.32 1:49.12 2:21.57
14 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 2:19.44 2:23.09
31.66 1:07.74 1:50.35 2:23.09
15 Brickey, Matt D 13 Fast-NT 2:14.75 2:24.53
31.44 1:08.91 1:48.78 2:24.53
16 Nieves, Francis J 13 Fast-NT 2:34.82 2:35.37
33.25 1:10.82 2:00.51 2:35.37
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:46.69 13-14 TAGS
5:02.89 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlysle, Cameron 14 LAC-NT 4:15.68 4:16.25 TAGS 9
27.07 58.38 1:29.95 2:01.54 2:38.83 3:16.66 3:47.16 4:16.25
2 Kalivas, Nick W 14 COR-NT 4:28.25 4:30.82 TAGS 7
28.84 1:01.88 1:36.95 2:10.48 2:49.93 3:30.65 4:01.86 4:30.82
3 Phillips, Paul C 14 Nadadores-NT 4:51.70 4:31.17 TAGS+ 6
29.31 1:02.47 1:37.86 2:11.99 2:51.84 3:31.20 4:02.26 4:31.17
4 Kalivas, John A 14 COR-NT 4:31.26 4:33.22 TAGS 5
27.83 1:01.57 1:37.43 2:12.25 2:51.92 3:32.20 4:03.74 4:33.22
5 Jordan, Hamilton M 13 Plano-NT 4:37.55 4:40.76 TAGS 4
28.40 1:02.34 1:39.61 2:16.48 2:57.03 3:38.34 4:09.77 4:40.76
6 Weaver, Garrett G 14 COR-NT 4:39.04 4:42.92 TAGS 3
28.44 1:02.34 1:36.83 2:11.26 2:56.46 3:40.32 4:11.97 4:42.92
7 Kit, Anthony J 14 COR-NT 4:50.65 4:43.53 TAGS+ 2
29.68 1:05.58 1:44.14 2:21.72 3:00.34 3:39.77 4:11.76 4:43.53
8 Osterland, Andy J 13 Atac-NT 4:45.69 4:44.34 TAGS 1
30.56 1:05.75 1:42.49 2:18.76 3:00.09 3:42.02 4:14.03 4:44.34
9 Bannon, John D 13 DM-NT 4:49.17 4:59.83 A
31.74 1:08.99 1:46.95 2:23.91 3:07.91 3:51.96 4:26.63 4:59.83
10 Gettel, Jeffrey S 13 Plano-NT 4:48.36 5:08.18
31.22 1:09.71 1:48.64 2:26.08 3:11.92 3:59.67 4:33.87 5:08.18
-- Bezdek, Joe F 13 LAC-NT 4:55.00 DQ
30.40 1:06.20 1:44.36 2:22.30 3:08.91 3:55.44 4:27.62 DQ
-- Bjerga, Kristofer 14 Nadadores-NT 4:48.45 DQ
30.04 1:04.51 1:43.55 2:21.17 3:01.48 3:41.62 4:16.73 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
22.69 15&O TAGS
23.09 15&O SECT
25.49 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gusa, Eric M 19 DM-NT 21.80 22.57 TAGS 9
2 Catala, Steven R 15 COR-NT 23.02 22.87 SECT 7
3 Primeaux, Matt A 17 DM-NT 22.80 23.24 A- 6
4 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 23.86 23.58 A 5
5 Bares, Jesse H 17 LAC-NT 23.01 23.72 A- 4
6 Wellborn, Chris E 15 Nadadores-NT 23.71 23.81 A 3
7 Burk, Kyle D 15 Plano-NT 23.74 24.05 A 2
8 Chiu, Bryson B 15 COR-NT 24.80 24.32 A 1
9 Wittig, Eric J 15 COR-NT 23.83 24.83 A
10 Montes, Andrew L 15 GCAT-NT 25.33 25.15 A
11 Wood, Jay M 17 COR-NT 24.00 25.24 A
12 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 24.10 25.30 A
13 Norton, Patrick W 18 Plano-NT 24.44 25.48 A
14 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 25.27 25.64
15 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 25.75 25.69
-- Gilbert, Ross C 16 LAC-NT 23.50 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
49.59 15&O SECT
49.69 15&O TAGS
55.39 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nelms, Brandon L 18 Plano-NT 48.79 48.00 SECT 9
23.05 48.00
2 Gusa, Eric M 19 DM-NT 48.50 48.80 SECT 7
23.34 48.80
3 Mendoza, David P 17 Fast-NT 48.45 50.77 A- 6
24.56 50.77
4 Bares, Jesse H 17 LAC-NT 50.39 51.90 A 5
25.18 51.90
5 Wellborn, Chris E 15 Nadadores-NT 51.25 51.91 A 4
25.17 51.91
6 Hendricks, Robert 17 Plano-NT 51.90 51.92 A 3
25.87 51.92
7 Sablick, Tim J 16 Plano-NT 51.81 51.94 A 2
25.02 51.94
8 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 52.30 52.09 A 1
24.99 52.09
9 Primeaux, Matt A 17 DM-NT 53.00 52.47 A
24.68 52.47
10 Gilbert, Ross C 16 LAC-NT 51.35 52.50 A
25.48 52.50
11 Dominguez, Zak D 17 DM-NT 53.12 54.15 A
26.15 54.15
12 Green, Rustin D 15 ROCK-NT 52.42 54.24 A
25.81 54.24
13 Norton, Patrick W 18 Plano-NT 53.51 54.61 A
26.34 54.61
14 Montes, Andrew L 15 GCAT-NT 55.52 54.74 A
26.19 54.74
15 Allen, Brooks A 15 LAC-NT 55.14 54.91 A
26.63 54.91
16 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 53.20 54.93 A
26.14 54.93
17 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 55.09 55.20 A
26.75 55.20
18 Shults, Jace A 15 Nadadores-NT 56.03 56.48
26.91 56.48
19 Phillips, Matthew 17 Nadadores-NT 55.39 56.86
27.81 56.86
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:48.69 15&O TAGS
1:48.79 15&O SECT
2:00.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gusa, Eric M 19 DM-NT 1:50.60 1:48.25 TAGS+ 9
24.33 51.79 1:20.22 1:48.25
2 Chiu, Nathan L 16 COR-NT 1:49.10 1:51.20 A 7
25.58 53.52 1:22.19 1:51.20
3 Jones, Jimmy A 17 LAC-NT 1:50.48 1:51.51 A 6
25.12 53.59 1:23.01 1:51.51
4 Catala, Steven R 15 COR-NT 1:52.45 1:51.66 A 5
25.58 53.82 1:22.74 1:51.66
5 Bares, Jesse H 17 LAC-NT 1:50.43 1:51.95 A 4
26.29 54.47 1:23.37 1:51.95
6 Marshall, Griffin 18 DM-NT 1:51.63 1:52.00 A 3
25.47 53.93 1:23.10 1:52.00
7 Toth, Fabian A 18 DM-NT 1:55.00 1:53.09 A 2
25.95 54.65 1:24.07 1:53.09
8 Wellborn, Chris E 15 Nadadores-NT 1:54.05 1:54.13 A 1
26.44 54.91 1:24.57 1:54.13
9 Chiu, Bryson B 15 COR-NT 1:55.90 1:55.50 A
26.22 55.58 1:25.62 1:55.50
10 Wittig, Eric J 15 COR-NT 1:55.28 1:55.54 A
26.50 56.00 1:26.15 1:55.54
11 Burk, Kyle D 15 Plano-NT 1:49.65 1:55.55 A
26.66 55.90 1:25.98 1:55.55
12 Allen, Brooks A 15 LAC-NT 1:56.27 1:56.17 A
26.63 56.00 1:26.11 1:56.17
13 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 1:57.17 1:56.63 A
26.19 55.23 1:25.70 1:56.63
14 Montes, Andrew L 15 GCAT-NT 2:00.28 1:57.52 A
28.44 58.40 1:28.30 1:57.52
15 Norton, Patrick W 18 Plano-NT 1:54.66 1:57.95 A
26.93 56.71 1:27.21 1:57.95
16 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 1:59.49 1:58.78 A
28.02 58.30 1:28.52 1:58.78
17 Phillips, Matthew 17 Nadadores-NT 2:00.79 2:01.09
27.95 59.30 1:30.84 2:01.09
18 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 2:00.79 2:04.44
27.99 59.32 1:32.03 2:04.44
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter. Event will be
swum fastest to slowest.
4:58.49 15&O SECT
4:59.39 15&O TAGS
5:25.29 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cowen, Ronald L 22 Fast-NT 5:14.30 4:57.90 SECT+ 9
27.27 57.30 1:27.19 1:57.12 2:27.72 2:58.22 3:29.09 3:59.00
4:28.81 4:57.90
2 Verdeyen, Michael 16 Fast-NT 4:54.48 5:00.08 A- 7
26.37 55.59 1:25.05 1:55.34 2:25.98 2:56.74 3:27.51 3:58.31
4:29.55 5:00.08
3 Hasty, Preston E 17 Fast-NT 6:20.84 5:02.10 A 6
26.58 57.10 1:28.00 1:58.80 2:29.71 3:00.20 3:30.70 4:01.75
4:32.40 5:02.10
4 Allred, Cameron E 17 Fast-NT 5:43.52 5:04.24 A 5
26.73 56.91 1:28.31 1:59.38 2:30.69 3:01.85 3:33.27 4:04.63
4:35.16 5:04.24
5 Toth, Fabian A 18 DM-NT 5:04.00 5:05.06 A 4
27.33 57.23 1:27.72 1:58.51 2:29.60 3:00.78 3:31.92 4:02.99
4:34.32 5:05.06
6 Vollmer, Nick B 17 Fast-NT 5:10.63 5:05.70 A 3
27.73 58.40 1:29.91 2:01.52 2:32.75 3:03.81 3:35.31 4:06.47
4:37.55 5:05.70
7 Schlittler, Cole C 16 Fast-NT 5:09.13 5:13.10 A 2
27.86 58.00 1:28.90 2:00.78 2:32.60 3:04.45 3:36.57 4:09.13
4:41.38 5:13.10
8 Montes, Andrew L 15 GCAT-NT 5:17.69 5:13.14 A 1
28.13 59.10 1:31.07 2:03.02 2:35.23 3:06.86 3:39.02 4:10.43
4:42.64 5:13.14
9 Norton, Patrick W 18 Plano-NT 5:03.23 5:14.38 A
27.53 58.13 1:29.44 2:01.37 2:33.06 3:05.11 3:37.48 4:10.06
4:42.55 5:14.38
10 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 5:18.30 5:17.09 A
28.14 58.81 1:30.45 2:02.51 2:35.37 3:07.88 3:40.25 4:13.06
4:45.54 5:17.09
11 Dominguez, Zak D 17 DM-NT 5:17.00 5:24.14 A
27.91 58.91 1:30.59 2:03.37 2:36.41 3:09.99 3:43.80 4:17.90
4:51.62 5:24.14
12 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 5:24.88 5:28.03
28.41 59.83 1:32.38 2:05.74 2:39.50 3:13.57 3:47.47 4:21.28
4:55.52 5:28.03
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Swimmers must provide their own
timer & lap counter.
17:15.89 15&O TAGS
17:29.29 15&O SECT
18:47.99 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kendrick, John C 16 Plano-NT 17:58.95 16:15.12 TAGS+ 9
25.22 53.55 1:22.79 1:52.88 2:22.32 2:51.96 3:21.59 3:51.23
4:21.12 4:50.81 5:20.58 5:50.20 6:20.03 6:49.89 7:19.82 7:50.34
8:20.45 8:50.07 9:20.42 9:50.41 10:20.48 10:50.31 11:20.11 11:49.46
12:19.35 12:49.30 13:19.21 13:48.88 14:18.45 14:48.16 15:17.95 15:47.34
16:15.12
2 Galen, Nick N 18 Atac-NT 16:26.64 16:51.13 TAGS 7
27.89 58.76 1:30.17 2:01.87 2:33.32 3:04.79 3:35.98 4:07.39
4:38.57 5:09.45 5:40.17 6:10.22 6:40.49 7:10.97 7:41.58 8:12.16
8:42.88 9:13.51 9:44.33 10:14.99 10:45.68 11:16.33 11:46.92 12:17.33
12:47.99 13:18.65 13:49.19 14:19.92 14:50.40 15:21.04 15:51.71 16:22.12
16:51.13
3 Sowell, Matt M 18 Atac-NT 17:30.09 17:12.88 TAGS+ 6
28.70 1:00.46 1:32.38 2:04.57 2:36.80 3:07.86 3:38.97 4:10.54
4:42.17 5:13.55 5:45.12 6:16.86 6:48.74 7:20.07 7:51.47 8:22.67
8:53.76 9:25.09 9:56.25 10:27.43 10:58.62 11:29.90 12:00.65 12:31.49
13:02.51 13:33.69 14:04.90 14:36.38 15:07.97 15:39.43 16:10.86 16:42.22
17:12.88
4 Gilbert, Ross C 16 LAC-NT 16:48.52 17:20.33 SECT- 5
28.88 1:00.66 1:32.36 2:04.21 2:36.04 3:08.11 3:39.77 4:11.25
4:42.87 5:14.49 5:46.24 6:17.96 6:49.77 7:21.21 7:52.79 8:24.25
8:55.91 9:27.78 9:59.33 10:30.93 11:02.40 11:34.06 12:05.86 12:37.31
13:08.90 13:40.61 14:12.06 14:43.63 15:14.77 15:46.60 16:18.30 16:49.70
17:20.33
5 Toth, Fabian A 18 DM-NT 17:02.00 17:23.63 SECT- 4
28.55 1:00.17 1:32.01 2:04.12 2:36.05 3:08.04 3:40.05 4:12.13
4:44.19 5:16.00 5:48.19 6:20.20 6:52.32 7:24.66 7:56.69 8:28.56
9:00.29 9:32.23 10:04.01 10:35.86 11:07.87 11:39.46 12:10.67 12:42.09
13:14.15 13:45.56 14:17.11 14:48.48 15:19.85 15:51.37 16:23.04 16:54.30
17:23.63
6 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 17:34.29 17:23.80 SECT+ 3
28.33 59.33 1:30.75 2:02.20 2:34.17 3:05.91 3:37.40 4:09.07
4:40.64 5:12.46 5:44.38 6:16.40 6:48.63 7:20.88 7:52.60 8:24.75
8:56.92 9:28.97 10:01.34 10:33.60 11:05.74 11:37.69 12:09.94 12:42.52
13:13.88 13:45.34 14:17.01 14:48.86 15:20.20 15:51.90 16:22.97 16:54.40
17:23.80
7 Wittig, Eric J 15 COR-NT 17:35.34 17:31.27 A 2
27.70 58.87 1:30.70 2:02.58 2:34.18 3:05.86 3:37.68 4:09.57
4:41.21 5:13.23 5:45.27 6:17.43 6:49.35 7:21.07 7:53.22 8:25.21
8:57.21 9:29.23 10:01.43 10:33.70 11:05.99 11:37.97 12:10.32 12:42.32
13:14.87 13:47.26 14:19.69 14:51.80 15:23.87 15:56.23 16:28.47 17:00.39
17:31.27
8 Gentry, Trent B 16 Atac-NT 18:38.76 18:05.26 A 1
28.94 1:00.48 1:32.75 2:05.34 2:37.83 3:10.28 3:42.93 4:16.01
4:48.64 5:21.53 5:54.15 6:27.01 6:59.99 7:32.69 8:05.67 8:38.42
9:11.60 9:44.75 10:17.81 10:50.91 11:24.32 11:57.61 12:31.14 13:04.63
13:38.18 14:11.57 14:45.19 15:18.75 15:52.25 16:25.68 16:59.37 17:32.67
18:05.26
9 Phillips, Matthew 17 Nadadores-NT 18:45.00 18:23.26 A
28.61 1:00.28 1:32.52 2:05.40 2:38.03 3:11.29 3:44.42 4:17.74
4:50.93 5:23.92 5:57.60 6:31.02 7:04.59 7:38.74 8:11.44 8:44.96
9:18.56 9:51.88 10:25.83 10:59.94 11:33.81 12:07.68 12:41.21 13:15.69
13:49.60 14:23.65 14:58.36 15:33.44 16:08.17 16:42.56 17:16.31 17:50.91
18:23.26
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
57.09 15&O TAGS
57.99 15&O SECT
1:01.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nelms, Brandon L 18 Plano-NT 56.64 56.33 TAGS 9
27.41 56.33
2 Barnes, Ivan C 17 Plano-NT 56.84 59.13 A- 7
28.69 59.13
3 Gilbert, Ross C 16 LAC-NT 58.25 1:00.61 A 6
29.38 1:00.61
4 Hendricks, Robert 17 Plano-NT 58.50 1:01.92 5
30.23 1:01.92
5 Gentry, Trent B 16 Atac-NT 1:01.62 1:02.69 4
30.38 1:02.69
6 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 1:01.33 1:02.90 3
30.19 1:02.90
7 Harvill, Brandon J 17 Plano-NT 1:02.36 1:03.80 2
31.63 1:03.80
8 Green, Rustin D 15 ROCK-NT 1:00.32 1:04.24 1
31.16 1:04.24
9 Montes, Andrew L 15 GCAT-NT 1:04.23 1:05.05
32.11 1:05.05
10 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 1:05.13 1:06.20
32.30 1:06.20
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:02.49 15&O TAGS
2:05.89 15&O SECT
2:12.69 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chiu, Nathan L 16 COR-NT 2:03.22 2:06.88 A- 9
29.00 1:00.51 1:34.14 2:06.88
2 Gilbert, Ross C 16 LAC-NT 2:09.16 2:09.28 A 7
31.20 1:04.05 1:36.61 2:09.28
3 Wittig, Eric J 15 COR-NT 2:06.73 2:10.58 A 6
30.83 1:04.36 1:38.11 2:10.58
4 Chiu, Bryson B 15 COR-NT 2:08.89 2:11.37 A 5
29.97 1:03.08 1:37.46 2:11.37
5 Wood, Jay M 17 COR-NT 2:10.00 2:12.83 4
31.38 1:05.01 1:39.13 2:12.83
6 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 2:13.56 2:13.27 3
30.39 1:03.62 1:38.43 2:13.27
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:03.49 15&O TAGS
1:05.09 15&O SECT
1:09.19 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marshall, Griffin 18 DM-NT 59.67 1:00.55 TAGS 9
28.41 1:00.55
2 Catala, Steven R 15 COR-NT 1:00.81 1:01.27 TAGS 7
28.67 1:01.27
3 Burk, Kyle D 15 Plano-NT 1:02.49 1:07.03 A- 6
31.70 1:07.03
4 Fearn, Brian D 18 Nadadores-NT 1:07.00 1:07.56 A 5
31.82 1:07.56
5 Toth, Fabian A 18 DM-NT 1:06.50 1:07.63 A 4
31.77 1:07.63
6 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 1:06.92 1:08.05 A 3
31.96 1:08.05
7 Chiu, Nathan L 16 COR-NT 1:08.68 1:09.48 2
33.01 1:09.48
8 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 1:10.61 1:10.57 1
33.36 1:10.57
9 Wellborn, Chris E 15 Nadadores-NT 1:09.74 1:12.21
34.00 1:12.21
10 Norton, Patrick W 18 Plano-NT 1:15.03 1:12.52
33.82 1:12.52
11 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 1:10.64 1:14.66
34.85 1:14.66
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:19.49 15&O TAGS
2:22.69 15&O SECT
2:30.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Ivan C 17 Plano-NT 2:05.74 2:15.03 TAGS 9
29.93 1:04.64 1:39.58 2:15.03
2 Jones, Jimmy A 17 LAC-NT 2:20.00 2:22.58 SECT 7
32.29 1:08.51 1:45.62 2:22.58
3 Harvill, Brandon J 17 Plano-NT 2:19.17 2:23.18 A- 6
32.13 1:09.17 1:46.28 2:23.18
4 Schlittler, Cole C 16 Fast-NT 2:19.71 2:25.78 A- 5
32.62 1:09.18 1:47.34 2:25.78
5 Sablick, Tim J 16 Plano-NT 2:23.75 2:28.33 A 4
32.79 1:11.19 1:50.29 2:28.33
6 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 2:25.30 2:28.57 A 3
33.99 1:12.20 1:50.33 2:28.57
7 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 2:30.32 2:30.17 2
33.79 1:11.83 1:50.91 2:30.17
8 Shults, Jace A 15 Nadadores-NT 2:34.72 2:30.23 1
33.85 1:11.95 1:51.36 2:30.23
-- Leblanc, MACKENZIE 15 Plano-NT 2:34.01 DQ
32.75 1:09.78 1:46.58 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
55.49 15&O TAGS
56.59 15&O SECT
1:00.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gusa, Eric M 19 DM-NT 51.50 52.61 TAGS 9
24.78 52.61
2 Chiu, Nathan L 16 COR-NT 53.97 55.83 SECT- 7
26.22 55.83
3 Wittig, Eric J 15 COR-NT 56.58 56.33 SECT 6
26.48 56.33
4 Chiu, Bryson B 15 COR-NT 57.69 56.92 A 5
26.97 56.92
5 Jones, Jimmy A 17 LAC-NT 57.19 57.51 A 4
26.88 57.51
6 Miles, Ted W 17 COR-NT 58.26 58.33 A 3
27.87 58.33
7 Bares, Jesse H 17 LAC-NT 57.01 59.01 A 2
27.32 59.01
8 Toth, Fabian A 18 DM-NT 59.00 59.15 A 1
27.63 59.15
9 Wood, Jay M 17 COR-NT 1:00.00 59.19 A
27.46 59.19
10 Phillips, Matthew 17 Nadadores-NT 57.66 59.96 A
28.20 59.96
11 Montes, Andrew L 15 GCAT-NT 1:03.15 1:00.99
29.00 1:00.99
12 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 1:02.15 1:01.00
28.65 1:01.00
13 Fearn, Brian D 18 Nadadores-NT 1:00.10 1:01.68
28.08 1:01.68
14 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 1:02.90 1:03.49
29.99 1:03.49
15 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 1:05.99 1:03.71
29.63 1:03.71
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:03.09 15&O TAGS
2:04.39 15&O SECT
2:14.59 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hasty, Preston E 17 Fast-NT 1:54.20 1:58.39 TAGS 9
26.16 56.71 1:27.40 1:58.39
2 Gusa, Eric M 19 DM-NT 1:52.60 1:59.30 TAGS 7
26.65 57.09 1:28.11 1:59.30
3 Leblanc, MACKENZIE 15 Plano-NT 1:58.54 2:00.77 TAGS 6
27.01 57.93 1:29.04 2:00.77
4 Mendoza, David P 17 Fast-NT 1:54.41 2:03.91 SECT- 5
27.70 59.30 1:31.43 2:03.91
5 Cowen, Ronald L 22 Fast-NT NT 2:08.31 A 4
28.20 1:00.87 1:34.01 2:08.31
6 Allred, Cameron E 17 Fast-NT NT 2:11.79 A 3
28.45 1:01.70 1:36.62 2:11.79
7 Gentry, Trent B 16 Atac-NT 2:10.92 2:12.07 A 2
29.21 1:02.58 1:37.90 2:12.07
8 Toth, Fabian A 18 DM-NT 2:11.00 2:12.30 A 1
29.23 1:03.03 1:37.91 2:12.30
9 Phillips, Matthew 17 Nadadores-NT 2:14.20 2:13.26 A
28.24 1:01.04 1:39.08 2:13.26
10 Vollmer, Nick B 17 Fast-NT 2:19.21 2:13.50 A
29.57 1:05.46 1:40.62 2:13.50
11 Verdeyen, Michael 16 Fast-NT NT 2:15.30
28.95 1:04.02 1:40.11 2:15.30
12 Green, Rustin D 15 ROCK-NT 2:21.99 2:22.11
30.21 1:04.98 1:43.41 2:22.11
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:03.19 15&O TAGS
2:03.79 15&O SECT
2:15.69 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnes, Ivan C 17 Plano-NT 1:58.36 1:57.49 TAGS 9
24.76 56.10 1:29.40 1:57.49
2 Jones, Jimmy A 17 LAC-NT 2:01.50 2:01.98 TAGS 7
26.59 58.04 1:33.60 2:01.98
3 Berrettini, Jonath 17 LAC-NT 2:03.50 2:02.14 TAGS+ 6
26.59 56.74 1:34.95 2:02.14
4 Leblanc, MACKENZIE 15 Plano-NT 2:04.19 2:03.44 SECT+ 5
26.24 57.18 1:34.67 2:03.44
5 Hendricks, Robert 17 Plano-NT 2:09.50 2:05.07 A 4
27.17 58.57 1:35.92 2:05.07
6 Hasty, Preston E 17 Fast-NT 2:20.01 2:05.33 A 3
25.52 58.64 1:36.33 2:05.33
7 Verdeyen, Michael 16 Fast-NT 2:07.21 2:06.31 A 2
27.39 1:02.86 1:38.27 2:06.31
8 Nelms, Brandon L 18 Plano-NT 2:06.13 2:08.47 A 1
26.04 57.73 1:38.36 2:08.47
9 Sablick, Tim J 16 Plano-NT 2:17.21 2:09.07 A
28.00 1:00.41 1:38.78 2:09.07
10 Harvill, Brandon J 17 Plano-NT 2:12.68 2:11.17 A
27.82 1:01.39 1:38.63 2:11.17
11 Wellborn, Chris E 15 Nadadores-NT 2:15.00 2:11.34 A
28.42 1:02.11 1:42.21 2:11.34
12 Gentry, Trent B 16 Atac-NT 2:09.64 2:12.09 A
28.37 1:02.03 1:41.69 2:12.09
13 Green, Rustin D 15 ROCK-NT 2:05.05 2:12.20 A
27.71 1:02.82 1:39.92 2:12.20
14 Vollmer, Nick B 17 Fast-NT 2:12.75 2:12.59 A
28.22 1:01.58 1:42.90 2:12.59
15 McKinnon, Caleb D 15 LAC-NT 2:13.40 2:12.60 A
28.91 1:01.94 1:41.12 2:12.60
16 Slininger, Chris T 15 Fast-NT 2:18.18 2:15.22 A
29.11 1:04.06 1:45.11 2:15.22
17 Brickey, Mark A 15 Fast-NT 2:16.98 2:15.62 A
29.70 1:05.68 1:44.50 2:15.62
18 Montes, Andrew L 15 GCAT-NT 2:19.52 2:17.16
27.58 1:03.04 1:46.01 2:17.16
19 Allen, Brooks A 15 LAC-NT 2:14.00 2:17.48
31.00 1:05.81 1:46.05 2:17.48
-- Shults, Jace A 15 Nadadores-NT 2:33.51 DQ
28.06 1:03.76 1:40.55 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
4:22.19 15&O TAGS
4:27.89 15&O SECT
4:49.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Galen, Nick N 18 Atac-NT 4:02.23 4:10.30 TAGS 9
26.97 57.94 1:30.21 2:02.36 2:38.11 3:13.12 3:42.03 4:10.30
2 Sowell, Matt M 18 Atac-NT 4:15.09 4:15.35 TAGS 7
26.80 57.56 1:31.69 2:04.96 2:41.00 3:17.30 3:47.06 4:15.35
3 Jones, Jimmy A 17 LAC-NT 4:23.61 4:23.38 SECT 6
28.13 1:00.88 1:35.39 2:10.18 2:47.02 3:24.74 3:55.14 4:23.38
4 Chiu, Bryson B 15 COR-NT 4:23.15 4:23.49 SECT 5
27.77 59.15 1:33.73 2:08.69 2:45.72 3:23.52 3:53.87 4:23.49
5 Kao, Philip S 17 COR-NT 4:22.67 4:25.77 SECT 4
27.17 59.48 1:34.14 2:07.44 2:47.25 3:27.47 3:57.91 4:25.77
6 Osterland, Peter M 16 Atac-NT 4:26.13 4:29.81 A- 3
28.98 1:01.93 1:36.43 2:10.85 2:49.48 3:28.69 3:59.92 4:29.81
7 Catala, Steven R 15 COR-NT 4:38.93 4:29.95 A 2
28.25 1:01.87 1:37.13 2:11.51 2:47.85 3:25.04 3:59.08 4:29.95
8 Nelms, Brandon L 18 Plano-NT 4:37.00 4:30.52 A 1
27.58 59.28 1:35.70 2:10.26 2:51.43 3:32.26 4:02.19 4:30.52
9 Toth, Fabian A 18 DM-NT 4:27.00 4:33.41 A-
28.48 1:02.31 1:39.32 2:15.09 2:53.57 3:32.79 4:04.20 4:33.41
10 Gentry, Trent B 16 Atac-NT 4:34.08 4:33.58 A
28.96 1:01.81 1:37.47 2:12.32 2:52.20 3:32.22 4:03.53 4:33.58
11 Harvill, Brandon J 17 Plano-NT 4:37.01 4:33.60 A
29.12 1:02.47 1:38.07 2:12.68 2:51.29 3:29.79 4:02.74 4:33.60
12 Wittig, Eric J 15 COR-NT 4:33.98 4:36.63 A
29.00 1:02.51 1:37.57 2:12.99 2:54.25 3:36.16 4:06.71 4:36.63
-- Burk, Kyle D 15 Plano-NT 4:23.78 DQ
28.37 1:01.33 1:36.43 2:10.76 2:47.72 3:25.14 3:55.16 DQ