COPS "A/BB" 12 & Under NIKE Summer Solstice Invitational
Jun 13-15, 2003
Jack Carter Pool, Plano, Texas
50 Meters - NT Sanction # 023-03
Meet Results-LCM
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
33.89 TAGS
36.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 31.53 32.81 TAGS 9
2 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 34.34 33.92 A 7
3 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 34.63 35.19 A 6
4 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 36.37 35.43 A 5
5 McCullough, Christ 10 LAC-NT 35.23 35.44 A 4
6 Cuaderes, Julia N 10 DM-NT 33.88 36.05 A 3
7 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 36.22 36.16 A 2
8 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 36.31 36.19 A 1
9 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 35.22 36.20 A
10 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 36.35 37.02 BB
BB - Division
1 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 37.11 36.66 BB 9
2 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 39.28 36.97 BB 7
3 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 38.22 36.99 BB 6
4 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 37.79 37.14 BB 5
5 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 37.30 37.26 BB 3.5
5 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 37.12 37.26 BB 3.5
7 Burr, Tiffany J 10 Plano-NT 37.06 37.93 BB 2
8 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 37.83 38.80 BB 1
9 Hoyt, Shelby C 10 Frisco-NT 38.46 38.97 BB
10 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 39.09 39.04 BB
11 Bybee, Haley B 10 DM-NT 39.89 39.21 BB
12 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 39.02 39.38 BB
13 Hendricks, Shelbi 9 DM-NT 55.06 39.58 BB
14 Beckwitt, Cassidy 10 DM-NT 42.11 40.01 BB
15 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 40.61 40.54 BB
16 Watters, Casey R 9 DM-NT 41.81 40.58 BB
17 Butler, Zoe D 10 Plano-NT 39.82 40.91 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:14.59 TAGS
1:21.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 1:14.64 1:13.95 TAGS+ 9
2 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 1:14.66 1:14.82 A 7
3 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 1:17.48 1:15.93 A 6
4 McCullough, Christ 10 LAC-NT 1:17.47 1:17.04 A 5
5 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 1:19.85 1:17.45 A 4
6 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 1:19.58 1:20.39 A 3
7 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 1:21.23 1:21.29 A 2
8 Cuaderes, Julia N 10 DM-NT 1:20.42 1:22.37 BB 1
9 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 1:21.10 1:22.69 BB
10 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 1:16.20 1:24.99 BB
BB - Division
1 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 1:22.26 1:19.11 A+ 9
2 McClure, Melanie N 10 Fast-NT 1:25.01 1:20.23 A+ 7
3 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:27.42 1:21.66 A+ 6
4 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 1:24.16 1:22.74 BB 5
5 Sveinsson, Chelsey 10 Atac-NT NT 1:23.99 BB 4
6 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 1:28.44 1:24.94 BB 3
7 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 1:24.03 1:24.99 BB 2
8 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 1:29.27 1:25.16 BB 1
9 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 1:23.52 1:25.32 BB
10 Hoyt, Shelby C 10 Frisco-NT 1:23.98 1:25.55 BB
11 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 1:28.42 1:25.76 BB
12 Bybee, Haley B 10 DM-NT NT 1:27.66 BB
13 Hendricks, Shelbi 9 DM-NT 1:29.66 1:28.02 BB
14 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 1:27.10 1:29.14 BB
15 Morrison, Deanna K 10 Atac-NT 1:29.50 1:29.85 BB
16 Watters, Casey R 9 DM-NT 1:31.53 1:30.23 BB
17 Butler, Zoe D 10 Plano-NT 1:29.90 1:30.74 BB
18 Tao, Yuan 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:32.98 1:32.46 BB
-- McElya, Alyssa R 9 Atac-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:44.09 TAGS
2:59.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 2:42.47 2:39.82 TAGS 9
1:18.18 2:39.82
2 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 2:46.68 2:41.37 TAGS+ 7
1:18.69 2:41.37
3 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 2:50.00 2:44.48 A 6
1:19.62 2:44.48
4 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 2:43.35 2:44.92 A 5
1:20.55 2:44.92
5 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 2:50.15 2:50.93 A 4
1:23.71 2:50.93
6 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 2:58.72 2:57.02 A 3
1:26.29 2:57.02
7 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 2:56.26 3:02.47 BB 2
1:27.58 3:02.47
BB - Division
1 Castro, Kelli M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:08.67 2:50.68 A+ 9
1:24.40 2:50.68
2 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT NT 2:56.93 A 7
1:28.24 2:56.93
3 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 3:01.00 2:57.52 A+ 6
1:25.66 2:57.52
4 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 3:07.67 2:58.57 A+ 5
1:27.81 2:58.57
5 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 3:01.20 3:02.35 BB 4
1:29.22 3:02.35
6 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 3:06.03 3:04.36 BB 3
1:31.66 3:04.36
7 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 6:50.21 3:05.10 BB 2
1:32.25 3:05.10
8 Hoyt, Shelby C 10 Frisco-NT NT 3:06.43 BB 1
1:31.53 3:06.43
9 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 3:04.02 3:06.69 BB
1:29.59 3:06.69
10 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 3:10.88 3:07.26 BB
1:32.29 3:07.26
11 Burr, Tiffany J 10 Plano-NT 3:09.77 3:09.70 BB
1:33.12 3:09.70
12 Hendricks, Shelbi 9 DM-NT 3:25.08 3:13.28 BB
1:34.18 3:13.28
13 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 3:18.14 3:13.49 BB
1:35.59 3:13.49
14 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 3:42.63 3:16.53 BB
1:34.67 3:16.53
15 Shelton, Anna L 10 Richardson-NT NT 3:19.90 BB
1:34.96 3:19.90
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:43.79 TAGS
6:09.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 5:23.71 5:28.58 TAGS 9
1:18.18 2:43.77 4:09.10 5:28.58
2 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 5:41.99 5:33.32 TAGS 7
1:18.36 2:43.43 4:09.14 5:33.32
3 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 5:48.45 5:42.40 TAGS+ 6
1:21.12 2:48.90 4:16.55 5:42.40
4 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 5:57.67 5:55.25 A 5
1:25.28 2:55.56 4:26.15 5:55.25
BB - Division
1 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 6:42.32 6:09.22 A+ 9
1:28.57 3:02.38 4:37.44 6:09.22
2 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 6:10.48 6:10.25 BB 7
1:24.80 3:01.18 4:37.35 6:10.25
3 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 6:36.46 6:11.09 BB 6
1:28.88 3:03.96 4:39.98 6:11.09
4 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 6:11.83 6:12.73 BB 5
1:30.51 3:07.57 4:42.55 6:12.73
5 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 6:48.01 6:26.98 BB 4
1:30.41 3:09.89 4:51.89 6:26.98
6 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT NT 6:31.11 BB 3
1:33.07 3:13.95 4:56.17 6:31.11
7 Burr, Tiffany J 10 Plano-NT 6:32.37 6:35.61 BB 2
1:33.96 3:15.29 4:57.90 6:35.61
8 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 6:56.67 6:37.66 BB 1
1:32.65 3:15.08 4:57.76 6:37.66
9 Butler, Zoe D 10 Plano-NT NT 6:39.79 BB
1:37.94 3:20.53 5:03.91 6:39.79
10 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 6:40.45 6:49.02 BB
1:35.52 3:21.06 5:07.72 6:49.02
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40.19 10&U TAGS
43.69 10&U A
-- 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 37.45 38.11 TAGS 9
2 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 36.54 38.65 TAGS 7
3 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 39.13 39.74 TAGS 6
4 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 39.82 39.94 TAGS 5
5 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 42.13 41.74 A 4
6 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 41.75 42.03 A 3
7 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 43.39 42.06 A 1.5
7 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 41.64 42.06 A 1.5
9 Castro, Kelli M 10 Nadadores-NT 43.03 42.09 A
10 Cuaderes, Julia N 10 DM-NT 40.12 42.23 A
11 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 42.13 43.93 BB
12 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 43.50 45.24 BB
BB - Division
1 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 44.92 40.78 A+ 9
2 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 43.73 43.75 BB 7
3 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 45.00 45.37 BB 6
4 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 44.10 45.68 BB 5
5 Beckwitt, Cassidy 10 DM-NT 46.63 46.23 BB 4
6 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 45.71 46.35 BB 3
7 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 45.69 46.56 BB 2
8 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 47.98 47.63 BB 1
9 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 46.63 47.66 BB
10 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 46.50 47.81 BB
11 Bybee, Haley B 10 DM-NT 46.30 48.57 BB
12 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 48.20 48.72 BB
13 Shelton, Anna L 10 Richardson-NT 49.24 49.30 BB
14 Watters, Casey R 9 DM-NT 49.80 50.20 BB
15 Hendricks, Shelbi 9 DM-NT 50.56 50.35 BB
16 Tao, Yuan 10 Dallas Elite-NT 49.50 51.17 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:27.89 TAGS
1:35.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 1:23.32 1:22.38 TAGS 9
2 McClure, Melanie N 10 Fast-NT 1:33.26 1:24.07 TAGS+ 7
3 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 1:26.54 1:24.76 TAGS 6
4 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 1:20.91 1:25.03 TAGS 5
5 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 1:24.90 1:25.87 TAGS 4
6 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 1:29.50 1:29.25 A 3
7 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:30.44 1:29.40 A 2
8 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 1:32.60 1:31.22 A 1
9 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 1:31.78 1:32.66 A
10 Cuaderes, Julia N 10 DM-NT 1:30.86 1:33.07 A
11 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 1:30.91 1:33.16 A
12 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 1:35.27 1:34.56 A
13 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 1:35.26 1:34.69 A
BB - Division
1 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 1:39.55 1:36.73 BB 9
2 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 1:42.88 1:37.75 BB 7
3 Beckwitt, Cassidy 10 DM-NT 1:42.77 1:39.20 BB 6
4 Sveinsson, Chelsey 10 Atac-NT NT 1:43.15 BB 5
5 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 1:42.59 1:43.36 BB 4
6 Butler, Zoe D 10 Plano-NT 1:49.62 1:46.72 BB 3
7 McElya, Alyssa R 9 Atac-NT 1:51.73 1:48.13 BB 2
-- Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 1:43.92 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.09 10&U TAGS
48.29 10&U A
-- 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 45.54 44.93 TAGS 9
2 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 47.78 45.38 TAGS+ 7
3 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 46.96 46.30 A 6
4 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 46.97 46.49 A 5
5 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 47.58 47.23 A 4
6 Morris, Kati M 10 LAC-NT 46.80 47.44 A 3
7 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 47.91 50.65 BB 2
BB - Division
1 Tao, Yuan 10 Dallas Elite-NT 48.45 47.59 A+ 9
2 Watters, Casey R 9 DM-NT 50.09 47.87 A+ 7
3 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 50.82 48.87 BB 6
4 Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 48.85 50.06 BB 5
5 Bybee, Haley B 10 DM-NT 48.80 50.07 BB 4
6 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 51.35 50.51 BB 3
7 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 49.03 50.95 BB 2
8 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 49.60 50.99 BB 1
9 McClure, Melanie N 10 Fast-NT 52.03 51.48 BB
10 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 54.02 52.13 BB
11 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 51.71 52.29 BB
12 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 53.07 52.69 BB
13 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 51.90 52.93 BB
14 Taylor, Carolyn C 7 Atac-NT NT 53.67 BB
15 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 52.36 53.79 BB
16 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 58.06 54.26 BB
17 Morrison, Deanna K 10 Atac-NT 55.00 55.16 BB
18 Hendricks, Shelbi 9 DM-NT 59.41 59.17 BB
19 McElya, Alyssa R 9 Atac-NT NT 1:01.79 BB
20 Butler, Zoe D 10 Plano-NT 59.12 1:01.89 BB
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:40.59 TAGS
1:47.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 1:41.72 1:35.62 TAGS+ 9
2 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 1:41.23 1:38.34 TAGS+ 7
3 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 1:43.92 1:39.49 TAGS+ 6
4 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 1:47.15 1:40.90 A 5
5 Castro, Kelli M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:43.78 1:46.40 A 4
6 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT 1:41.55 1:46.58 A 3
BB - Division
1 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 1:47.85 1:36.82 TAGS+ 9
2 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 1:50.17 1:45.78 A+ 7
3 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 1:47.51 1:46.20 A+ 6
4 Bybee, Haley B 10 DM-NT 1:47.93 1:46.25 A+ 5
5 Tao, Yuan 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:47.65 1:46.28 A+ 4
6 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 1:48.74 1:46.69 A+ 3
7 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 1:49.56 1:47.07 A+ 2
8 Cuaderes, Julia N 10 DM-NT NT 1:47.09 A 1
9 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 1:48.33 1:49.18 BB
10 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 1:52.44 1:50.15 BB
11 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 1:48.97 1:50.23 BB
12 Burr, Tiffany J 10 Plano-NT 1:51.25 1:50.86 BB
13 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 1:55.98 1:51.05 BB
14 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 1:52.20 1:52.76 BB
15 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 1:52.80 1:52.99 BB
16 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:58.58 1:53.13 BB
17 Taylor, Carolyn C 7 Atac-NT NT 1:57.04 BB
18 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 2:12.26 2:00.42 BB
19 Beckwitt, Cassidy 10 DM-NT 2:08.71 2:04.94 BB
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.89 10&U TAGS
42.09 10&U A
-- 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 35.13 35.23 TAGS 9
2 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 36.59 37.33 TAGS 7
3 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 36.53 37.56 TAGS 6
4 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 39.70 38.05 A 5
5 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 40.20 38.83 A 4
6 McCullough, Christ 10 LAC-NT 40.61 38.86 A 3
7 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 40.09 39.61 A 2
8 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 41.65 40.56 A 1
9 McClure, Melanie N 10 Fast-NT 40.98 40.61 A
10 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 38.63 40.72 A
11 Cuaderes, Julia N 10 DM-NT 40.48 42.37 BB
BB - Division
1 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 45.43 41.45 A+ 9
2 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT NT 41.78 A 7
3 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 44.02 42.46 BB 6
4 Morrison, Deanna K 10 Atac-NT 42.35 43.09 BB 5
5 Bybee, Haley B 10 DM-NT 45.05 44.00 BB 4
6 Beckwitt, Cassidy 10 DM-NT 46.46 44.42 BB 3
7 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 43.72 44.53 BB 2
8 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 42.40 44.65 BB 1
9 Tao, Yuan 10 Dallas Elite-NT 43.88 45.41 BB
10 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 46.46 45.86 BB
11 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 43.92 46.01 BB
12 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 47.47 46.78 BB
13 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 49.69 46.89 BB
14 Hoyt, Shelby C 10 Frisco-NT 44.84 47.18 BB
15 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 48.28 48.30 BB
16 Sveinsson, Chelsey 10 Atac-NT NT 49.01 BB
17 McElya, Alyssa R 9 Atac-NT 50.57 50.22 BB
18 Butler, Zoe D 10 Plano-NT 46.34 53.00 BB
19 Hendricks, Shelbi 9 DM-NT 55.00 54.56 BB
-- Herubin, Danielle 9 LAC-NT 43.13 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:27.59 TAGS
1:38.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Merckling, Cassidy 10 Plano-NT 1:20.80 1:19.77 TAGS 9
2 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 1:24.30 1:23.44 TAGS 7
3 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 1:32.09 1:26.23 TAGS+ 6
4 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 1:32.19 1:28.40 A 5
5 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 1:27.52 1:29.82 A 4
6 Castro, Kelli M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:29.19 1:30.37 A 3
7 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 1:30.62 1:31.40 A 2
8 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 1:31.65 1:32.21 A 1
BB - Division
1 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 1:42.26 1:34.90 A+ 9
2 Schauwecker, Natal 10 Fast-NT 1:42.18 1:35.55 A+ 7
3 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 1:38.95 1:37.06 A+ 6
4 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT NT 1:40.51 BB 5
5 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 1:40.91 1:41.90 BB 4
6 Burr, Tiffany J 10 Plano-NT 1:46.55 1:43.12 BB 3
7 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 1:52.04 1:43.16 BB 2
8 Hoyt, Shelby C 10 Frisco-NT NT 1:43.30 BB 1
9 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 1:50.03 1:45.11 BB
10 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 1:51.97 1:45.46 BB
11 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 1:48.45 1:47.25 BB
12 Shelton, Anna L 10 Richardson-NT NT 1:47.68 BB
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:04.59 TAGS
3:20.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Marks, Deanna T 10 Plano-NT 3:03.76 3:02.05 TAGS 9
1:23.37 3:02.05
2 Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 Plano-NT 3:07.70 3:03.73 TAGS+ 7
1:26.71 3:03.73
3 Hall, Courtney M 10 LAC-NT 3:08.15 3:07.07 A 6
1:29.74 3:07.07
4 Calderara, Aurora 10 Plano-NT 3:06.01 3:07.23 A 5
1:29.25 3:07.23
5 Gettel, Dayna A 9 Plano-NT 3:15.87 3:12.85 A 4
1:28.69 3:12.85
6 Keplin, Taylor D 9 Plano-NT 3:18.08 3:13.01 A 3
1:33.20 3:13.01
7 Rogers, Shannon E 8 Plano-NT 3:13.04 3:14.78 A 2
1:33.95 3:14.78
BB - Division
1 Magan, Katie N 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:06.50 A 9
1:26.72 3:06.50
2 Painter, Kathleen 10 Nadadores-NT 3:24.52 3:13.99 A+ 7
1:35.79 3:13.99
3 Wang, Shirley 9 Plano-NT 3:30.59 3:15.87 A+ 6
1:29.88 3:15.87
4 Wang, Stephanie A 10 Plano-NT 3:21.35 3:16.20 A+ 5
1:35.23 3:16.20
5 Tabanian, Pateel 9 Plano-NT 3:31.65 3:16.52 A+ 4
1:35.95 3:16.52
6 McCullough, Christ 10 LAC-NT 3:32.40 3:20.69 BB 3
1:37.57 3:20.69
7 Burr, Tiffany J 10 Plano-NT 3:23.37 3:22.26 BB 2
1:35.76 3:22.26
8 Michlitsch, Lauren 10 Plano-NT 3:40.03 3:26.63 BB 1
1:37.75 3:26.63
9 Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 3:22.11 3:28.32 BB
1:44.89 3:28.32
10 Lee, Anna 10 Plano-NT 3:40.61 3:29.93 BB
1:44.67 3:29.93
11 Bybee, Haley B 10 DM-NT 3:32.17 3:30.15 BB
12 Hoyt, Shelby C 10 Frisco-NT 3:33.84 3:31.18 BB
1:41.83 3:31.18
13 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 10 Fast-NT 3:42.57 3:34.35 BB
1:42.36 3:34.35
14 Butler, Zoe D 10 Plano-NT 3:36.15 3:37.64 BB
1:43.87 3:37.64
15 Hendricks, Shelbi 9 DM-NT 3:47.93 3:43.69 BB
16 Beckwitt, Cassidy 10 DM-NT 4:23.70 3:47.16 BB
1:46.67 3:47.16
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:24.59 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:17.15 TAGS 18
1) Marks, Deanna T 10 2) Wang, Stephanie A 10
3) Calderara, Aurora R 10 4) Merckling, Cassidy B 10
1:10.33 2:17.15
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:27.19 A 14
1) Burr, Tiffany J 10 2) Gettel, Dayna A 9
3) Rogers, Shannon E 8 4) Alhadef, Lindsey R 10
1:15.20 2:27.19
3 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'C' NT 2:33.40 A 12
1) Keplin, Taylor D 9 2) Lee, Anna 10
3) Tabanian, Pateel 9 4) Wang, Shirley 9
1:14.87 2:33.40
4 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:34.62 A 10
1) Cuaderes, Julia N 10 2) Bybee, Haley B 10
3) Beckwitt, Cassidy A 10 4) Hendricks, Shelbi L 9
1:15.42 2:34.62
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:45.99 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:37.12 TAGS 18
1) Wang, Shirley 9 2) Wang, Stephanie A 10
3) Marks, Deanna T 10 4) Merckling, Cassidy B 10
1:27.58 2:37.12
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:41.10 TAGS 14
1) Alhadef, Lindsey R 10 2) Keplin, Taylor D 9
3) Gettel, Dayna A 9 4) Calderara, Aurora R 10
1:34.39 2:41.10
3 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:52.55 A 12
1) Cuaderes, Julia N 10 2) Watters, Casey R 9
3) Bybee, Haley B 10 4) Beckwitt, Cassidy A 10
1:30.94 2:52.55
4 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'C' NT 2:54.15 A 10
1) Michlitsch, Lauren K 10 2) Tabanian, Pateel 9
3) Rogers, Shannon E 8 4) Lee, Anna 10
1:36.25 2:54.15
5 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 3:09.31 A 8
1) McElya, Alyssa R 9 2) Taylor, Carolyn C 7
3) Morrison, Deanna K 10 4) Sveinsson, Chelsey K 10
1:45.44 3:09.31
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.79 TAGS
33.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 29.29 29.92 TAGS 9
2 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 31.02 31.00 A 7
3 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 30.42 31.01 A 6
4 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 31.14 31.05 A 5
5 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 31.32 31.20 A 4
6 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 30.96 31.28 A 3
7 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 32.16 31.76 A 2
8 Durant, Morgan A 12 Plano-NT 31.14 31.97 A 1
9 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT 32.24 31.99 A
10 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 31.46 32.02 A
11 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT 32.60 32.37 A
12 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 31.88 32.48 A
13 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 32.09 32.54 A
14 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 32.55 32.72 A
15 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 33.14 32.98 A
16 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT 33.61 33.22 A
17 Moffit, Alison L 11 LAC-NT 33.67 33.61 A
18 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 32.23 33.83 BB
19 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 33.56 34.02 BB
20 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 33.62 34.41 BB
BB - Division
1 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 35.27 33.20 A+ 9
2 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 33.72 33.25 A+ 7
3 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT 36.00 33.34 A+ 6
4 Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 34.88 33.54 A+ 5
5 Yee, Joyce Z 12 DM-NT 37.11 34.40 BB 4
6 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 34.58 34.60 BB 3
7 Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT 36.27 35.05 BB 2
8 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 35.44 35.22 BB 1
9 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 35.28 35.25 BB
10 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 34.66 35.53 BB
11 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT 35.67 35.67 BB
12 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 35.34 36.29 BB
13 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 36.14 36.48 BB
14 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 33.94 36.80 BB
15 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 36.20 37.30 BB
16 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT 36.09 38.54 BB
17 Butler, Kelsey F 11 Plano-NT 45.00 44.52 BB
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.79 TAGS
1:14.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 1:04.90 1:05.17 TAGS 9
2 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 1:05.35 1:05.27 TAGS 7
3 Moon, Heather R 12 GCAT-NT 1:09.42 1:06.88 A 6
4 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 1:07.92 1:06.92 A 5
5 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 1:06.94 1:07.26 A 4
6 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 1:08.45 1:07.29 A 3
7 Durant, Morgan A 12 Plano-NT 1:08.50 1:07.60 A 2
8 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 1:08.48 1:08.00 A 1
9 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 1:08.02 1:08.01 A
10 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 1:07.49 1:08.46 A
11 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 1:11.56 1:08.78 A
12 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 1:09.80 1:10.12 A
13 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 1:10.86 1:10.75 A
14 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 1:11.41 1:11.37 A
15 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT 1:11.00 1:11.93 A
16 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 1:10.49 1:12.32 A
17 Moffit, Alison L 11 LAC-NT 1:12.34 1:12.47 A
18 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT 1:12.22 1:12.71 A
19 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 1:13.26 1:12.96 A
20 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 1:12.72 1:13.76 A
21 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 1:13.84 1:14.47 BB
22 Villarreal, Amy L 12 IS-NT 1:13.39 1:15.71 BB
BB - Division
1 Knudson, Katie L 12 LAC-NT 1:14.88 1:10.47 A+ 9
2 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 1:16.74 1:13.33 A+ 7
3 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 1:16.76 1:13.93 A+ 6
4 Chu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 1:19.58 1:14.37 BB 5
5 Yee, Joyce Z 12 DM-NT 1:18.07 1:14.53 BB 4
6 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 1:15.47 1:14.73 BB 3
7 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 1:15.14 1:14.80 BB 2
8 Demorest, Kel M 12 UN-NM 1:14.77 1:14.85 BB 1
9 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 1:15.33 1:14.92 BB
10 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT 1:17.35 1:15.12 BB
11 Jajcanin, Andrea 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.75 1:15.45 BB
12 Chu, Jennifer 11 Plano-NT 1:23.15 1:15.63 BB
13 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 1:14.93 1:15.64 BB
14 Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 1:16.91 1:16.06 BB
15 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 1:19.03 1:16.19 BB
16 Davis, Alissa B 12 MARS-NT 1:15.64 1:16.64 BB
17 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 1:17.24 1:17.07 BB
18 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 1:21.84 1:17.73 BB
19 Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT 1:19.55 1:17.95 BB
20 Wilson, Megan M 12 Plano-NT 1:18.15 1:17.97 BB
21 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT 1:16.32 1:18.24 BB
22 Ketelaar, Nicole M 12 Frisco-NT NT 1:18.55 BB
23 Mays, Claire E 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.27 1:18.71 BB
24 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:19.75 BB
25 Baumann, Melissa N 12 Fast-NT NT 1:19.92 BB
26 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT 1:21.51 1:20.00 BB
27 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 1:26.77 1:20.19 BB
28 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 1:25.00 1:21.50 BB
29 Marchese, Christin 12 Plano-NT 1:19.75 1:21.67 BB
30 Jacks, Georgie A 12 LAC-NT NT 1:24.63 BB
31 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT 1:21.09 1:25.67 BB
32 Butler, Kelsey F 11 Plano-NT 1:36.26 1:33.86 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:25.99 TAGS
2:39.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 2:25.51 2:20.70 TAGS 9
1:09.78 2:20.70
2 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 2:20.97 2:22.27 TAGS 7
1:08.86 2:22.27
3 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 2:24.81 2:23.52 TAGS 6
1:09.93 2:23.52
4 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 2:26.54 2:24.60 TAGS+ 5
1:10.90 2:24.60
5 Moon, Heather R 12 GCAT-NT 2:31.88 2:24.94 TAGS+ 4
1:12.02 2:24.94
6 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 2:28.03 2:25.34 TAGS+ 3
1:10.54 2:25.34
7 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 2:26.89 2:25.84 TAGS+ 2
1:10.06 2:25.84
8 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 2:31.92 2:30.07 A 1
1:14.41 2:30.07
9 Durant, Morgan A 12 Plano-NT 2:31.42 2:30.17 A
1:14.00 2:30.17
9 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 2:32.18 2:30.17 A
1:12.45 2:30.17
11 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 2:29.02 2:30.53 A
1:11.82 2:30.53
12 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 2:33.05 2:30.89 A
1:12.90 2:30.89
13 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT 2:35.32 2:31.62 A
1:14.03 2:31.62
14 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 2:37.61 2:32.04 A
1:13.92 2:32.04
15 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 2:34.08 2:32.45 A
1:14.61 2:32.45
16 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 2:30.01 2:32.96 A
1:14.24 2:32.96
17 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 2:35.00 2:36.72 A
1:13.79 2:36.72
18 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT 2:36.10 2:38.57 A
1:15.80 2:38.57
19 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 2:37.03 2:40.03 BB
1:19.58 2:40.03
20 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 2:39.01 2:40.29 BB
1:15.01 2:40.29
21 Villarreal, Amy L 12 IS-NT 2:37.97 2:46.71 BB
1:18.94 2:46.71
-- Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 2:32.57 DQ
1:12.41 DQ
BB - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 2:45.66 2:38.95 A+ 9
1:17.38 2:38.95
2 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT 2:47.84 2:40.49 BB 7
1:17.11 2:40.49
3 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 2:43.90 2:41.08 BB 6
1:20.90 2:41.08
4 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 2:45.08 2:42.22 BB 5
1:18.36 2:42.22
5 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 2:42.77 2:43.24 BB 4
1:19.46 2:43.24
6 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 2:41.73 2:44.75 BB 3
1:20.68 2:44.75
7 Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 2:50.87 2:46.03 BB 2
1:22.00 2:46.03
8 Davis, Alissa B 12 MARS-NT 2:50.32 2:46.49 BB 1
1:24.08 2:46.49
9 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT 2:47.81 2:46.65 BB
1:21.57 2:46.65
10 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 2:52.55 2:46.95 BB
1:20.67 2:46.95
11 Wilson, Megan M 12 Plano-NT 3:15.61 2:47.63 BB
1:23.18 2:47.63
12 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 2:56.85 2:47.85 BB
1:20.63 2:47.85
13 Henry, Victoria M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:48.25 BB
1:22.74 2:48.25
14 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT 2:56.00 2:49.59 BB
1:23.94 2:49.59
15 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 2:57.93 2:49.61 BB
1:24.57 2:49.61
16 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 3:07.29 2:50.19 BB
1:22.85 2:50.19
17 Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT NT 2:51.00 BB
18 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT NT 2:51.14 BB
1:24.61 2:51.14
19 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 3:05.00 2:57.99 BB
1:24.49 2:57.99
20 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:01.31 BB
1:29.05 3:01.31
21 Jacks, Georgie A 12 LAC-NT NT 3:04.29 BB
1:29.71 3:04.29
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:03.89 TAGS
5:32.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 5:03.88 4:54.82 TAGS 9
1:09.42 2:24.98 3:41.01 4:54.82
2 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 5:00.36 4:56.72 TAGS 7
1:10.63 2:27.88 3:42.96 4:56.72
3 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 4:54.31 4:59.05 TAGS 6
1:10.71 2:27.43 3:44.00 4:59.05
4 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 5:10.64 5:02.78 TAGS+ 5
1:10.39 2:28.04 3:46.04 5:02.78
5 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 5:16.35 5:06.61 A 4
1:12.17 2:30.11 3:49.06 5:06.61
6 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 5:26.00 5:17.20 A 3
1:14.83 2:35.39 3:57.71 5:17.20
7 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 5:19.61 5:17.94 A 2
1:13.67 2:35.30 3:57.07 5:17.94
8 Durant, Morgan A 12 Plano-NT 5:27.41 5:19.75 A 1
1:16.21 2:38.47 4:01.58 5:19.75
9 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 5:27.37 5:23.56 A
1:17.85 2:40.57 4:02.33 5:23.56
10 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 5:26.60 5:23.57 A
1:16.69 2:39.27 4:02.09 5:23.57
BB - Division
1 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 6:10.19 5:33.39 BB 9
1:20.41 2:45.31 4:10.89 5:33.39
2 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT 5:37.89 5:33.76 BB 7
1:16.93 2:43.11 4:10.07 5:33.76
3 Moffit, Alison L 11 LAC-NT 5:33.38 5:39.08 BB 6
1:18.85 2:45.50 4:13.46 5:39.08
4 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 5:49.96 5:39.67 BB 5
1:19.16 2:47.53 4:15.51 5:39.67
5 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 6:18.71 5:40.09 BB 4
1:23.01 2:51.23 4:18.96 5:40.09
6 Mays, Claire E 11 Nadadores-NT 5:48.92 5:44.67 BB 3
1:22.17 2:49.68 4:18.92 5:44.67
7 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT 5:50.03 5:45.58 BB 2
1:21.83 2:50.22 4:18.38 5:45.58
8 Chu, Jennifer 11 Plano-NT NT 5:45.79 BB 1
1:22.54 2:50.93 4:19.17 5:45.79
9 Chu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT NT 5:47.38 BB
1:23.40 2:51.72 4:19.72 5:47.38
10 Henry, Victoria M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 5:55.16 BB
1:26.21 2:58.70 4:29.47 5:55.16
11 Jacks, Georgie A 12 LAC-NT NT 6:28.67 BB
1:32.38 3:10.23 4:50.41 6:28.67
12 Butler, Kelsey F 11 Plano-NT 7:02.99 7:06.52 BB
-- Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT 5:59.55 DQ
1:28.45 3:04.46 4:40.15 DQ
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:57.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 10:14.59 10:07.16 A 9
1:09.84 2:26.33 3:43.33 5:00.79 6:18.22 7:35.45 8:52.16 10:07.16
2 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 10:18.99 10:09.45 A 7
1:11.87 2:29.49 3:47.72 5:05.25 6:22.90 7:39.45 8:55.55 10:09.45
3 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 10:28.00 10:10.24 A 6
1:12.73 2:31.31 3:50.08 5:07.65 6:25.13 7:41.37 8:56.80 10:10.24
4 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 11:21.83 10:21.78 A 5
1:14.12 2:33.72 3:53.41 5:12.96 6:30.67 7:49.09 9:07.46 10:21.78
5 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 10:41.07 10:35.05 A 4
1:12.25 2:30.52 3:50.02 5:10.53 6:31.44 7:53.38 9:15.92 10:35.05
6 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 10:52.72 10:54.25 A 3
1:15.63 2:38.92 4:02.95 5:26.67 6:49.25 8:12.22 9:33.80 10:54.25
7 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT 11:20.03 10:54.99 A 2
1:16.43 2:38.72 4:02.53 5:25.83 6:49.25 8:11.45 9:34.02 10:54.99
8 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 11:49.87 10:57.04 A 1
1:16.36 2:38.97 4:02.89 5:26.70 6:49.91 8:12.94 9:35.98 10:57.04
9 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 11:28.95 11:14.95 A
1:17.11 2:41.27 4:05.69 5:31.61 6:58.53 8:25.43 9:51.04 11:14.95
BB - Division
1 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT NT 10:14.70 A 9
1:12.25 2:29.47 3:47.03 5:04.84 6:22.59 7:40.49 8:58.60 10:14.70
2 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 12:50.96 11:51.59 A+ 7
1:23.48 2:53.52 4:23.72 5:54.73 7:25.36 8:55.26 10:25.93 11:51.59
3 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 11:53.76 A 6
1:23.51 2:55.44 4:26.43 5:57.26 7:26.85 8:57.90 10:28.21 11:53.76
4 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 12:54.86 12:32.38 BB 5
1:28.38 3:05.44 4:42.70 6:19.04 7:53.73 9:28.29 11:01.77 12:32.38
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:52.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 22:33.23 21:19.65 A 9
1:21.26 2:47.65 4:13.06 5:39.47 7:05.49 8:31.52 9:58.13 11:24.55
12:51.02 14:16.34 15:40.77 17:05.71 18:32.25 19:57.34 21:19.65
2 Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT 22:05.31 23:40.56 BB 7
1:27.32 3:03.12 4:40.05 6:16.50 7:52.02 9:25.69 11:01.33 12:36.88
14:11.11 15:47.50 17:25.62 19:01.03 20:36.87 22:11.24 23:40.56
BB - Division
1 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT NT 23:23.13 BB 9
1:24.08 2:56.75 4:29.51 6:03.27 7:37.75 9:12.94 10:47.70 12:23.44
13:58.03 15:33.95 17:08.43 18:43.67 20:18.34 21:53.15 23:23.13
2 Henry, Victoria M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 23:27.26 BB 7
1:28.13 3:03.55 4:40.13 6:15.30 7:50.96 9:25.58 10:59.40 12:34.54
14:10.03 15:42.84 17:15.52 18:50.44 20:26.43 22:00.75 23:27.26
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.39 11-12 TAGS
39.19 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 33.51 35.14 TAGS 9
2 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 37.55 36.82 A 7
3 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 35.60 36.98 A 6
4 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 37.79 37.02 A 5
5 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 37.63 37.75 A 4
6 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 38.54 38.01 A 3
7 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 35.96 38.34 A 2
8 Villarreal, Amy L 12 IS-NT 36.79 38.62 A 1
9 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 38.75 38.79 A
10 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 37.91 39.09 A
11 Durant, Morgan A 12 Plano-NT 38.13 39.15 A
12 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 38.39 39.65 BB
13 Beckman, Tori G 12 DM-NT 38.99 39.82 BB
14 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT 38.60 40.49 BB
BB - Division
1 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 39.50 39.51 BB 9
2 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 39.51 39.76 BB 7
3 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 40.76 39.89 BB 6
4 Yang, Qiongqiong 12 Plano-NT 39.69 40.81 BB 5
5 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT 41.66 41.14 BB 4
6 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 42.73 41.20 BB 3
7 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 40.30 41.30 BB 2
8 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 40.03 41.55 BB 1
9 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 41.27 41.96 BB
10 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 40.90 42.00 BB
11 Baumann, Melissa N 12 Fast-NT NT 42.30 BB
12 Howes, Sarah M 12 Plano-NT NT 43.00 BB
13 Jacks, Georgie A 12 LAC-NT 41.98 43.33 BB
14 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 43.55 BB
15 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT NT 43.63 BB
16 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 46.25 43.65 BB
17 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT 44.62 44.23 BB
18 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 43.50 45.33 BB
19 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT 44.45 46.17 BB
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:17.69 TAGS
1:26.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 1:12.38 1:12.87 TAGS 9
2 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 1:15.55 1:16.20 TAGS 7
3 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 1:16.80 1:16.64 TAGS 6
4 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 1:20.13 1:17.61 TAGS+ 5
5 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 1:16.99 1:17.64 TAGS 4
6 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 1:17.98 1:17.86 A 3
7 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 1:18.18 1:19.26 A 2
8 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 1:19.40 1:20.26 A 1
9 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 1:19.38 1:20.28 A
10 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 1:21.78 1:21.63 A
11 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 1:24.29 1:23.11 A
12 Durant, Morgan A 12 Plano-NT 1:25.69 1:23.55 A
13 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 1:25.00 1:24.11 A
14 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT 1:26.12 1:24.60 A
15 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 1:24.18 1:24.73 A
16 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 1:24.95 1:26.10 A
17 Davis, Alissa B 12 MARS-NT 1:25.79 1:26.53 BB
18 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 1:25.20 1:29.27 BB
19 Villarreal, Amy L 12 IS-NT 1:21.56 1:29.55 BB
BB - Division
1 Yang, Qiongqiong 12 Plano-NT 1:26.33 1:26.08 A+ 9
2 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 1:34.75 1:26.33 BB 7
3 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 1:29.14 1:26.45 BB 6
4 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 1:29.51 1:26.87 BB 5
5 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:29.24 1:27.15 BB 4
6 Chu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 1:30.63 1:28.38 BB 3
7 Wilson, Megan M 12 Plano-NT 1:28.29 1:28.46 BB 2
8 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 1:29.78 1:29.05 BB 1
9 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:27.00 1:29.36 BB
10 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 1:30.54 1:29.68 BB
11 Chu, Jennifer 11 Plano-NT 1:33.49 1:29.85 BB
12 Henry, Victoria M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:30.82 BB
13 Demorest, Kel M 12 UN-NM 1:30.62 1:31.36 BB
14 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 1:31.07 1:31.40 BB
15 Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT 1:34.01 1:32.38 BB
16 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:32.82 BB
17 Kuhlmann, Christin 12 Frisco-NT NT 1:33.77 BB
18 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 1:43.70 1:34.17 BB
19 Jacks, Georgie A 12 LAC-NT 1:32.80 1:35.31 BB
20 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 1:34.00 1:35.44 BB
21 Ketelaar, Nicole M 12 Frisco-NT NT 1:37.49 BB
22 Butler, Kelsey F 11 Plano-NT 1:56.34 1:55.19 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.29 TAGS
3:09.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 2:48.92 2:41.74 TAGS+ 9
1:19.82 2:41.74
2 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 2:41.20 2:41.81 TAGS 7
1:20.82 2:41.81
3 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 2:42.90 2:44.06 TAGS 6
1:20.43 2:44.06
4 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 2:48.16 2:46.21 A 5
1:21.10 2:46.21
5 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 2:48.78 2:46.22 A 4
1:21.26 2:46.22
6 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 2:46.78 2:46.83 A 3
1:22.52 2:46.83
7 Moon, Heather R 12 GCAT-NT 2:57.25 2:49.06 A 2
1:24.58 2:49.06
8 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 2:47.59 2:49.41 A 1
1:21.87 2:49.41
9 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 2:57.13 2:50.21 A
1:25.57 2:50.21
10 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 2:54.16 2:51.78 A
1:22.71 2:51.78
11 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 2:57.40 2:51.81 A
1:24.99 2:51.81
12 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT 2:52.28 2:52.02 A
1:25.26 2:52.02
13 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 2:49.70 2:52.25 A
1:23.93 2:52.25
14 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 2:56.61 2:53.65 A
1:25.15 2:53.65
15 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 2:54.84 2:55.84 A
1:28.24 2:55.84
16 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 3:00.87 2:57.71 A
1:27.54 2:57.71
17 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 3:02.32 2:58.18 A
1:27.57 2:58.18
18 Davis, Alissa B 12 MARS-NT 3:00.06 2:59.58 A
1:29.57 2:59.58
19 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 2:54.31 3:01.83 A
1:28.43 3:01.83
20 Wilson, Megan M 12 Plano-NT 3:04.24 3:06.48 A
1:32.71 3:06.48
21 Villarreal, Amy L 12 IS-NT 3:00.47 3:06.53 A
1:30.76 3:06.53
-- Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT 2:50.53 DQ
1:33.26 DQ
BB - Division
1 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT NT 2:49.00 A 9
1:24.06 2:49.00
2 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 3:11.26 3:00.57 A+ 7
1:30.87 3:00.57
3 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 3:11.60 3:03.42 A+ 6
1:31.29 3:03.42
4 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 3:15.65 3:04.55 A+ 5
1:32.20 3:04.55
5 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 3:10.73 3:06.40 A+ 4
1:34.18 3:06.40
6 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 3:10.55 3:10.08 BB 3
1:36.11 3:10.08
7 Henry, Victoria M 12 Nadadores-NT 3:24.35 3:10.79 BB 2
1:34.17 3:10.79
8 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT NT 3:11.51 BB 1
1:34.80 3:11.51
9 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT NT 3:11.76 BB
1:34.91 3:11.76
10 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:13.44 BB
1:35.32 3:13.44
11 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 3:16.81 3:14.30 BB
1:36.41 3:14.30
12 Jacks, Georgie A 12 LAC-NT 3:20.71 3:21.66 BB
1:40.03 3:21.66
13 Howes, Sarah M 12 Plano-NT NT 3:25.20 BB
1:40.84 3:25.20
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40.49 11-12 TAGS
43.19 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 37.27 37.63 TAGS 9
2 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 42.38 44.54 BB 7
BB - Division
1 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 43.49 42.52 A+ 9
2 Yee, Joyce Z 12 DM-NT 57.25 42.86 A+ 7
3 Moon, Heather R 12 GCAT-NT 44.91 42.96 A+ 6
4 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 43.51 43.62 BB 5
5 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 43.32 44.05 BB 4
6 Knudson, Katie L 12 LAC-NT 46.44 44.58 BB 3
7 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 44.08 44.77 BB 2
8 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 44.25 44.93 BB 1
9 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 49.71 45.20 BB
10 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT 45.89 46.04 BB
11 Moffit, Alison L 11 LAC-NT 47.18 46.25 BB
12 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 47.55 47.11 BB
13 Yang, Qiongqiong 12 Plano-NT 45.41 47.32 BB
14 Baumann, Melissa N 12 Fast-NT NT 47.45 BB
15 Mays, Claire E 11 Nadadores-NT 47.29 48.09 BB
16 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT NT 50.53 BB
17 Kuhlmann, Christin 12 Frisco-NT 51.74 52.07 BB
18 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 50.34 53.53 BB
19 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 54.13 56.98 BB
20 Butler, Kelsey F 11 Plano-NT 1:13.62 1:16.54 BB
-- Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 44.75 DQ
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:27.79 TAGS
1:33.79 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 1:22.54 1:22.04 TAGS 9
2 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 1:26.54 1:26.26 TAGS 7
3 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 1:27.02 1:28.61 A 6
4 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 1:28.35 1:29.15 A 5
5 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 1:33.40 1:36.35 BB 4
BB - Division
1 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:39.07 1:34.84 BB 9
2 Jajcanin, Andrea 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:35.05 BB 7
3 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 1:38.66 1:36.34 BB 6
4 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 1:34.00 1:36.46 BB 5
5 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 1:35.36 1:36.80 BB 4
6 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:35.86 1:36.86 BB 3
7 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT NT 1:36.88 BB 2
8 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 1:42.77 1:37.41 BB 1
9 Yang, Qiongqiong 12 Plano-NT 1:36.98 1:38.54 BB
10 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 1:36.23 1:38.85 BB
11 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 1:45.83 1:39.66 BB
11 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT 1:42.82 1:39.66 BB
13 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 1:40.09 1:39.75 BB
14 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT 1:41.73 1:40.18 BB
15 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 1:38.36 1:40.23 BB
16 Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 1:38.25 1:40.35 BB
17 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 2:03.13 1:41.45 BB
18 Davis, Alissa B 12 MARS-NT 1:43.50 1:42.63 BB
19 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 1:43.11 1:43.14 BB
20 Baumann, Melissa N 12 Fast-NT NT 1:43.68 BB
21 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:41.00 1:43.73 BB
22 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT 1:41.47 1:45.26 BB
23 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT NT 1:46.94 BB
24 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 1:49.08 1:47.44 BB
25 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 1:47.84 1:49.61 BB
26 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 1:50.49 1:50.25 BB
27 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:50.92 BB
28 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 2:02.80 1:56.78 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:08.59 TAGS
3:31.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 3:04.03 3:00.66 TAGS 9
1:29.00 3:00.66
2 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 3:15.00 3:04.62 TAGS+ 7
1:30.93 3:04.62
3 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 3:02.11 3:05.13 TAGS 6
1:29.29 3:05.13
4 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 3:20.80 3:08.72 A 5
1:33.62 3:08.72
5 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 3:11.57 3:11.36 A 4
1:32.82 3:11.36
6 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 3:21.80 3:21.97 A 3
1:37.86 3:21.97
7 Eppink, Hilary P 12 Frisco-NT 3:31.61 3:26.32 A 2
1:39.96 3:26.32
8 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT 3:29.09 3:27.30 A 1
1:42.86 3:27.30
9 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 3:28.74 3:28.94 A
1:41.60 3:28.94
10 Marchese, Christin 12 Plano-NT 3:31.47 3:33.83 BB
1:44.31 3:33.83
BB - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:24.45 A 9
1:39.97 3:24.45
2 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT 3:48.27 3:25.43 A+ 7
1:41.46 3:25.43
3 Demorest, Kel M 12 UN-NM 3:38.72 3:26.72 A+ 6
1:44.50 3:26.72
4 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 3:31.79 3:26.83 A+ 5
1:42.84 3:26.83
5 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 3:36.75 3:29.53 A+ 4
1:44.50 3:29.53
6 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT NT 3:32.78 BB 3
1:43.92 3:32.78
7 Mc Laine, Maureen 12 Plano-NT NT 3:37.18 BB 2
1:46.10 3:37.18
8 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT 3:45.00 3:38.49 BB 1
1:47.67 3:38.49
9 Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT NT 3:38.94 BB
1:49.99 3:38.94
10 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:43.18 BB
1:49.51 3:43.18
11 Ketelaar, Nicole M 12 Frisco-NT NT 3:44.25 BB
1:48.69 3:44.25
12 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:44.59 BB
1:50.08 3:44.59
13 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 3:46.52 3:47.96 BB
1:52.06 3:47.96
14 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 4:04.66 4:00.01 BB
1:58.15 4:00.01
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.69 11-12 TAGS
36.79 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 32.33 32.26 TAGS 9
2 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 32.18 32.48 TAGS 7
3 Moon, Heather R 12 GCAT-NT 33.26 32.66 TAGS 6
4 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 34.02 33.98 A 5
5 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 33.94 34.57 A 4
6 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 34.53 34.98 A 3
7 Durant, Morgan A 12 Plano-NT 35.85 36.77 A 2
8 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 35.59 37.16 BB 1
9 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 36.77 38.02 BB
BB - Division
1 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 37.31 37.12 BB 9
2 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 37.09 37.63 BB 7
3 Davis, Alissa B 12 MARS-NT 38.75 38.17 BB 6
4 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 38.13 38.21 BB 5
5 Moffit, Alison L 11 LAC-NT 39.33 38.22 BB 4
6 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT 37.16 38.63 BB 2.5
6 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 37.58 38.63 BB 2.5
8 Wilson, Megan M 12 Plano-NT 39.32 38.97 BB 1
9 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 38.63 39.07 BB
10 Knudson, Katie L 12 LAC-NT 39.89 39.16 BB
11 Baumann, Melissa N 12 Fast-NT 39.19 39.31 BB
12 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 38.58 39.92 BB
13 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 41.79 40.00 BB
14 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT 46.59 41.73 BB
15 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 44.00 42.43 BB
16 Helland, Anna M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 42.44 BB
17 Pinero, Emily L 12 UN-NT 45.00 43.90 BB
18 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 40.02 44.06 BB
19 Kuhlmann, Christin 12 Frisco-NT 47.03 46.50 BB
20 Mays, Claire E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 48.84 BB
21 Butler, Kelsey F 11 Plano-NT 57.26 1:00.57 BB
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:15.69 TAGS
1:24.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 1:12.04 1:12.87 TAGS 9
2 Moon, Heather R 12 GCAT-NT 1:15.89 1:13.78 TAGS+ 7
3 Beck, Spindrift S 12 DM-NT 1:15.52 1:14.31 TAGS 6
4 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 1:20.44 1:15.34 TAGS+ 5
5 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 1:18.00 1:16.95 A 4
6 Ferrin, Hannah K 11 DM-NT 1:16.92 1:20.07 A 3
7 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 1:23.41 1:20.59 A 2
8 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 1:23.84 1:21.16 A 1
9 Gilson, Kristen L 12 Plano-NT 1:19.67 1:21.71 A
BB - Division
1 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 1:26.51 1:18.98 A+ 9
2 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 1:54.71 1:21.42 A+ 7
3 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT NT 1:22.57 A 6
4 Chong, Priscilla Y 12 Plano-NT 1:25.87 1:22.71 A+ 5
5 Jajcanin, Andrea 11 Nadadores-NT 1:26.12 1:24.86 BB 4
6 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 1:28.92 1:24.93 BB 3
7 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 1:43.59 1:25.45 BB 2
8 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.97 1:25.61 BB 1
9 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 1:29.50 1:26.45 BB
10 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 1:25.87 1:26.61 BB
11 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 1:31.35 1:27.81 BB
12 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 1:25.08 1:28.35 BB
13 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 1:31.20 1:29.02 BB
14 Ramirez, Alexis D 11 Plano-NT 1:30.65 1:30.08 BB
15 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 1:27.56 1:31.04 BB
16 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 1:34.65 1:31.37 BB
17 Baumann, Melissa N 12 Fast-NT NT 1:32.46 BB
18 Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 1:29.32 1:32.83 BB
19 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 1:48.49 1:32.89 BB
20 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 1:34.38 1:32.95 BB
21 Wilson, Megan M 12 Plano-NT 1:32.89 1:34.25 BB
22 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT NT 1:34.54 BB
23 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT NT 1:34.60 BB
24 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 1:38.71 1:35.11 BB
25 King, Olivia R 12 LAC-NT NT 1:35.96 BB
26 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 1:38.00 1:41.50 BB
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:52.19 TAGS
3:07.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 2:55.76 2:51.94 TAGS+ 9
1:24.41 2:51.94
2 Weber, Alex L 12 DM-NT 3:05.22 2:59.52 A 7
1:24.41 2:59.52
BB - Division
1 Jajcanin, Andrea 11 Nadadores-NT 3:08.60 3:05.44 A+ 9
1:28.25 3:05.44
2 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT NT 3:18.67 BB 7
1:32.15 3:18.67
3 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT NT 3:38.73 BB 6
1:40.31 3:38.73
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:43.69 TAGS
3:00.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 2:40.56 2:41.48 TAGS 9
1:15.74 2:41.48
2 Kemp, Haley J 12 LAC-NT 2:41.71 2:45.33 A 7
1:18.83 2:45.33
3 Murphy, Allison M 12 Plano-NT 2:44.18 2:45.63 A 6
1:20.47 2:45.63
4 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 2:48.68 2:45.82 A 5
1:18.16 2:45.82
5 Flores, Stelicia J 11 Plano-NT 2:46.78 2:46.79 A 4
1:17.43 2:46.79
6 Moon, Heather R 12 GCAT-NT 2:49.51 2:47.20 A 3
1:18.27 2:47.20
7 Wells, Paige E 11 Nadadores-NT 2:55.69 2:50.75 A 2
1:18.38 2:50.75
8 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 2:50.56 2:50.84 A 1
1:20.67 2:50.84
9 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 2:54.76 2:50.98 A
1:24.61 2:50.98
10 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 2:55.67 2:52.00 A
1:21.38 2:52.00
11 Farren, Brenna M 12 DM-NT 2:52.58 2:53.80 A
1:21.23 2:53.80
12 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT 2:59.37 2:54.19 A
1:22.61 2:54.19
13 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 2:59.79 3:05.62 BB
1:29.53 3:05.62
BB - Division
1 Singley, Claire V 11 Nadadores-NT 3:12.25 2:57.76 A+ 9
1:23.68 2:57.76
2 Arnold, Olivia L 12 Plano-NT 3:04.68 3:00.02 A+ 7
1:23.03 3:00.02
3 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 3:12.17 3:01.33 BB 6
1:28.26 3:01.33
4 Yang, Qiongqiong 12 Plano-NT 3:15.35 3:01.53 BB 5
1:25.59 3:01.53
5 Chu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 3:05.81 3:01.68 BB 4
1:28.79 3:01.68
6 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 3:08.03 3:02.86 BB 3
1:28.47 3:02.86
7 Davis, Alissa B 12 MARS-NT 3:03.93 3:03.05 BB 2
1:28.07 3:03.05
8 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 3:01.03 3:04.80 BB 1
1:31.05 3:04.80
9 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 3:04.83 3:05.02 BB
1:27.64 3:05.02
10 Jajcanin, Andrea 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:05.22 BB
1:29.47 3:05.22
11 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 3:08.10 3:07.52 BB
1:27.70 3:07.52
12 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 3:04.25 3:07.54 BB
1:32.74 3:07.54
13 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 3:06.48 3:07.65 BB
1:30.37 3:07.65
14 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT 3:13.38 3:08.36 BB
1:31.10 3:08.36
15 Brammer, Nicole R 11 Nadadores-NT 3:18.90 3:08.56 BB
1:24.94 3:08.56
16 Powlen, Katie A 12 Plano-NT 3:13.78 3:08.79 BB
1:33.89 3:08.79
17 Demorest, Kel M 12 UN-NM 3:13.14 3:09.26 BB
1:30.78 3:09.26
18 Funderburk, Katie 12 Fast-NT NT 3:09.74 BB
1:28.73 3:09.74
19 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 3:07.27 3:10.36 BB
1:30.73 3:10.36
20 Baker, Laura K 12 Nadadores-NT 3:13.60 3:11.32 BB
1:30.92 3:11.32
21 Wilson, Megan M 12 Plano-NT 3:08.62 3:11.93 BB
1:30.40 3:11.93
22 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT 3:14.26 3:13.43 BB
1:34.31 3:13.43
23 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT 3:15.19 3:14.81 BB
1:36.94 3:14.81
24 Tabanian, Maria A 11 Plano-NT 3:35.02 3:15.49 BB
1:33.08 3:15.49
25 Liu, Jessica 11 Plano-NT 3:15.95 3:17.87 BB
1:36.78 3:17.87
26 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 3:25.00 3:20.47 BB
1:35.40 3:20.47
27 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 3:12.71 3:21.84 BB
1:35.38 3:21.84
28 Villarreal, Amy L 12 IS-NT 3:09.19 3:24.89 BB
1:32.70 3:24.89
29 Henry, Victoria M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:28.03 BB
1:36.81 3:28.03
30 Kuhlmann, Christin 12 Frisco-NT 3:34.51 3:28.94 BB
1:36.87 3:28.94
31 Butler, Kelsey F 11 Plano-NT 4:12.75 4:19.24 BB
-- Chu, Jennifer 11 Plano-NT 3:13.85 DQ
1:26.67 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:42.49 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Chu, Erin C 12 LAC-NT 5:36.61 5:36.75 A 9
27.57 2:41.09 4:19.15 5:36.75
2 Gaston, Emilia M 12 Plano-NT 6:20.95 5:56.69 A 7
1:22.23 2:50.45 4:35.88 5:56.69
3 Gabay, Brittany S 12 Plano-NT 5:55.14 5:57.79 A 6
1:22.35 2:51.76 4:38.75 5:57.79
4 Blythe, Gwen L 12 GCAT-NT 6:12.00 6:06.70 A 5
25.13 3:06.45 4:43.68 6:06.70
5 Coon, Emily A 12 Plano-NT 6:40.83 6:11.46 A 4
1:29.26 3:03.67 4:50.68 6:11.46
6 May, Megan E 12 Plano-NT 6:41.10 6:23.05 A 3
1:27.50 3:10.53 4:57.23 6:23.05
7 Hubbard, Courtney 12 Plano-NT 6:37.00 6:36.63 A 2
1:33.02 3:09.56 5:07.57 6:36.63
8 West, Aimee K 12 GCAT-NT 6:35.91 6:37.27 A 1
1:31.72 3:21.60 5:11.32 6:37.27
BB - Division
1 Wilkins, Michelle 12 Plano-NT 6:43.10 5:58.03 A+ 9
1:22.52 2:55.81 4:41.03 5:58.03
2 Dwyer, Shannon E 11 Fast-NT NT 6:10.65 A 7
1:26.96 2:59.94 4:50.31 6:10.65
3 Kukielski, Megan M 11 Plano-NT 6:53.25 6:19.69 A+ 6
1:29.45 3:03.66 4:59.12 6:19.69
4 Kukielski, Michell 11 Plano-NT 7:05.20 6:25.06 A+ 5
1:31.04 3:06.80 5:04.57 6:25.06
5 Ryazanova, Natalie 12 Plano-NT NT 6:35.47 A 4
1:30.49 3:13.71 5:08.91 6:35.47
6 Eubanks, Avery L 12 Plano-NT 6:45.34 6:37.13 A+ 3
1:32.48 3:10.76 5:11.26 6:37.13
7 Taylor, Ashley N 11 Plano-NT 7:15.99 6:41.19 A+ 2
1:38.26 3:20.34 5:09.73 6:41.19
8 Roselli, Anne M 12 Plano-NT 7:00.21 6:44.80 BB 1
1:36.15 3:12.38 5:15.91 6:44.80
9 Reardon, Megan E 12 DM-NT 7:30.00 7:12.75 BB
1:39.72 3:25.47 5:29.77 7:12.75
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:43.19 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 5:05.99 A 18
1) Wells, Paige E 11 2) Singley, Claire V 11
3) Baker, Laura K 12 4)
1:08.96 2:26.29 3:45.71 5:05.99
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:23.19 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:21.92 TAGS 18
1) Flores, Stelicia J 11 2) Chong, Priscilla Y 12
3) Murphy, Allison M 12 4) Gilson, Kristen L 12
1:16.50 2:21.92
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:31.48 A 14
1) Durant, Morgan A 12 2) Gabay, Brittany S 12
3) Gaston, Emilia M 12 4) Arnold, Olivia L 12
1:22.94 2:31.48
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:32.11 A 12
1) Brammer, Nicole R 11 2) Jajcanin, Andrea 11
3) Wells, Paige E 11 4) Singley, Claire V 11
1:23.44 2:32.11
4 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'C' NT 2:37.55 A 10
1) Ramirez, Alexis D 11 2) Liu, Jessica 11
3) Yang, Qiongqiong 12 4) Mc Laine, Maureen 12
1:28.10 2:37.55
5 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'D' NT 2:39.97 A 8
1) Roselli, Anne M 12 2) May, Megan E 12
3) Wilkins, Michelle A 12 4) Eubanks, Avery L 12
1:33.77 2:39.97
6 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'E' NT 2:43.72 A 6
1) Hubbard, Courtney K 12 2) Powlen, Katie A 12
3) Kukielski, Michelle J 11 4) Wilson, Megan M 12
1:28.45 2:43.72
7 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:44.10 A 4
1) Henry, Victoria M 12 2) Caetano, Steph M 12
3) Baker, Laura K 12 4) Mays, Claire E 11
1:27.07 2:44.10
8 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'F' NT 2:44.96 A 2
1) Ryazanova, Natalie V 12 2) Coon, Emily A 12
3) Kukielski, Megan M 11 4) Chu, Jessica 11
1:30.03 2:44.96
9 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'G' NT 2:51.03 A
1) Tabanian, Maria A 11 2) Taylor, Ashley N 11
3) Marchese, Christine A 12 4) Chu, Jennifer 11
1:31.92 2:51.03
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
5:15.69 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 5:11.60 TAGS 18
1) Gilson, Kristen L 12 2) Chong, Priscilla Y 12
3) Wilkins, Michelle A 12 4) Gabay, Brittany S 12
1:14.50 2:43.77 4:03.03 5:11.60
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 5:27.05 A 14
1) Flores, Stelicia J 11 2) Murphy, Allison M 12
3) Kukielski, Megan M 11 4) Durant, Morgan A 12
1:17.21 2:48.07 4:16.95 5:27.05
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 5:31.42 A 12
1) Wells, Paige E 11 2) Singley, Claire V 11
3) Jajcanin, Andrea 11 4) Brammer, Nicole R 11
1:24.00 3:02.64 4:18.11 5:31.42
4 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'C' NT 5:38.24 A 10
1) Gaston, Emilia M 12 2) May, Megan E 12
3) Ramirez, Alexis D 11 4) Mc Laine, Maureen 12
1:22.51 2:57.84 4:26.49 5:38.24
5 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'D' NT 5:58.80 A 8
1) Roselli, Anne M 12 2) Liu, Jessica 11
3) Kukielski, Michelle J 11 4) Arnold, Olivia L 12
1:43.73 3:16.78 4:47.17 5:58.80
6 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'F' NT 6:00.02 A 6
1) Hubbard, Courtney K 12 2) Powlen, Katie A 12
3) Ryazanova, Natalie V 12 4) Tabanian, Maria A 11
1:30.58 3:23.58 4:40.29 6:00.02
7 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'E' NT 6:00.08 A 4
1) Howes, Sarah M 12 2) Coon, Emily A 12
3) Wilson, Megan M 12 4) Eubanks, Avery L 12
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.59 TAGS
36.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 32.31 32.66 TAGS 9
2 Petrovich, Nichola 10 Nadadores-NT 34.12 34.11 TAGS 7
3 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 34.35 34.55 TAGS 6
4 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 33.67 34.60 A 5
5 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 35.80 35.03 A 4
6 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 33.99 35.52 A 3
7 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 34.59 36.81 BB 2
BB - Division
1 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 36.38 35.88 A+ 9
2 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 38.54 36.15 A+ 7
3 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT 38.51 36.82 BB 6
4 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 36.45 37.55 BB 5
5 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 38.13 BB 4
6 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 40.17 38.17 BB 3
7 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 39.31 38.25 BB 2
8 Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT 39.42 39.69 BB 1
9 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 41.61 39.85 BB
10 Cole, Wade M 9 LAC-NT 39.99 39.86 BB
11 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 41.29 40.44 BB
12 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 40.27 44.42 BB
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.29 TAGS
1:20.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 10 Nadadores-NT 1:13.87 1:12.93 TAGS 9
2 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:14.22 1:13.39 TAGS 7
3 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 1:16.36 1:13.44 TAGS+ 6
4 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 1:17.22 1:15.44 TAGS+ 5
5 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 1:18.73 1:16.05 TAGS+ 4
6 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 1:15.70 1:17.11 A 3
7 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 1:20.35 1:17.19 A 2
8 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 1:18.09 1:17.76 A 1
9 Veazey, Liam K 10 DM-NT 1:18.73 1:17.82 A
BB - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 1:20.93 1:16.45 A+ 9
2 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 1:21.60 1:17.99 A+ 7
3 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:22.02 BB 6
4 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 1:30.04 1:23.20 BB 5
5 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 1:24.95 1:23.39 BB 4
6 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT 1:24.90 1:24.66 BB 3
7 Schmidt, Zack P 10 LAC-NT NT 1:25.48 BB 2
8 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 1:26.17 1:26.18 BB 1
9 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 1:25.96 1:27.22 BB
10 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 1:28.89 1:29.85 BB
11 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 1:34.23 1:29.91 BB
12 Kelly, Tyler M 10 LAC-NT 1:29.99 1:31.93 BB
13 Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 1:30.73 1:33.10 BB
14 Cole, Wade M 9 LAC-NT 1:31.00 1:34.08 BB
15 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 1:38.87 1:39.43 BB
-- Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:32.96 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:46.69 TAGS
2:52.39 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 2:43.44 2:37.18 TAGS 9
1:16.38 2:37.18
2 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 2:40.77 2:40.56 TAGS 7
1:18.55 2:40.56
3 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 2:48.33 2:42.24 TAGS+ 6
1:19.97 2:42.24
4 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 2:42.05 2:43.04 TAGS 5
1:21.22 2:43.04
5 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 2:45.41 2:45.40 TAGS 4
1:19.37 2:45.40
6 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 2:51.99 2:47.20 A 3
1:19.76 2:47.20
7 Veazey, Liam K 10 DM-NT 2:51.22 2:48.28 A 2
1:23.05 2:48.28
8 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 2:45.63 2:48.31 A 1
1:21.93 2:48.31
BB - Division
1 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 3:00.73 2:49.40 A+ 9
1:23.30 2:49.40
2 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 3:08.83 2:49.60 A+ 7
1:24.34 2:49.60
3 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:56.90 BB 6
1:26.40 2:56.90
4 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 3:13.30 3:03.29 BB 5
1:30.84 3:03.29
5 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 3:03.57 3:03.68 BB 4
1:30.71 3:03.68
6 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT NT 3:04.79 BB 3
1:31.29 3:04.79
7 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 3:11.81 3:09.74 BB 2
1:33.04 3:09.74
8 Howes, Zach T 9 Plano-NT 3:09.47 3:10.02 BB 1
1:32.93 3:10.02
9 Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:13.02 BB
1:33.88 3:13.02
10 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 3:10.18 3:13.28 BB
1:31.55 3:13.28
11 Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 3:18.56 3:17.57 BB
1:38.61 3:17.57
12 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 3:19.02 3:17.88 BB
1:38.07 3:17.88
13 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 3:34.53 3:20.64 BB
1:40.68 3:20.64
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:54.39 TAGS
6:06.79 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 5:38.85 5:33.67 TAGS 9
1:19.67 2:45.71 4:11.17 5:33.67
2 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 5:45.47 5:37.37 TAGS 7
1:21.27 2:47.77 4:14.71 5:37.37
3 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 5:42.86 5:37.80 TAGS 6
1:20.93 2:47.94 4:15.03 5:37.80
4 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 5:55.23 5:38.15 TAGS+ 5
1:24.90 2:52.73 4:17.67 5:38.15
5 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 5:52.76 5:45.85 TAGS 4
1:20.34 2:49.38 4:19.15 5:45.85
6 Veazey, Liam K 10 DM-NT 5:55.73 5:52.26 TAGS+ 3
1:24.74 2:56.53 4:25.76 5:52.26
7 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 5:43.91 5:56.71 A 2
1:23.67 2:55.39 4:26.75 5:56.71
BB - Division
1 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 6:16.34 6:07.80 BB 9
1:26.07 2:59.99 4:36.03 6:07.80
2 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT NT 6:08.95 BB 7
1:23.50 2:59.29 4:36.26 6:08.95
3 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 6:19.05 BB 6
1:30.53 3:08.53 4:45.05 6:19.05
4 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 6:34.99 6:22.64 BB 5
1:29.66 3:08.61 4:47.56 6:22.64
5 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 6:50.89 6:33.48 BB 4
1:31.59 3:14.07 4:54.03 6:33.48
6 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 6:48.44 6:45.39 BB 3
1:39.82 3:23.55 5:07.04 6:45.39
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
41.19 10&U TAGS
44.19 10&U A
-- 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 39.58 40.47 TAGS 9
2 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 41.02 41.46 A 7
3 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 40.54 41.49 A 6
4 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 41.11 41.95 A 5
5 McNamara, Will W 10 DM-NT 41.44 42.01 A 4
6 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 40.44 42.81 A 3
7 Veazey, Liam K 10 DM-NT 41.24 42.95 A 2
8 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 40.29 43.83 A 1
9 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 42.29 45.31 BB
10 Funderburk, D.J. J 8 Fast-NT 42.60 48.96 BB
BB - Division
1 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 44.38 41.51 A+ 9
2 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 45.40 43.67 A+ 7
3 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 44.84 43.96 A+ 6
4 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 44.94 45.15 BB 5
5 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 45.93 45.18 BB 4
6 Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT 47.71 45.48 BB 3
7 Howes, Zach T 9 Plano-NT 45.71 46.17 BB 2
8 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 44.68 46.55 BB 1
9 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 46.98 BB
10 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 47.65 47.55 BB
11 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT 46.23 48.17 BB
12 Nolan, Connor A 10 Nadadores-NT NT 48.68 BB
13 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT NT 49.11 BB
14 Allen, Kirk A 10 LAC-NT 50.04 50.96 BB
15 Cole, Wade M 9 LAC-NT 49.25 51.67 BB
16 Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 49.92 51.73 BB
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:29.49 TAGS
1:33.69 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 1:32.22 1:24.44 TAGS+ 9
2 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 1:29.83 1:27.51 TAGS+ 7
3 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 1:26.99 1:28.18 TAGS 6
4 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 1:27.73 1:28.72 TAGS 5
5 Veazey, Liam K 10 DM-NT 1:30.41 1:29.06 TAGS+ 4
6 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:33.30 1:29.11 TAGS+ 3
7 McNamara, Will W 10 DM-NT 1:33.00 1:30.10 A 2
8 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 1:29.54 1:31.58 A 1
9 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 1:30.82 1:35.09 BB
10 Funderburk, D.J. J 8 Fast-NT 1:31.49 1:47.29 BB
BB - Division
1 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 1:34.29 1:31.00 A+ 9
2 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 1:34.61 1:33.56 A+ 7
3 Petrovich, Nichola 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:34.17 BB 6
4 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 1:36.48 1:34.39 BB 5
5 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT NT 1:38.57 BB 4
6 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:39.47 BB 3
7 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 1:41.15 1:40.71 BB 2
8 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 1:43.01 1:42.00 BB 1
9 Kelly, Tyler M 10 LAC-NT 1:45.23 1:42.01 BB
10 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 1:48.79 1:45.24 BB
11 Cole, Wade M 9 LAC-NT 1:45.24 1:52.84 BB
12 Allen, Kirk A 10 LAC-NT 1:53.81 1:55.90 BB
-- Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 1:38.80 DQ
-- Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 1:39.08 DQ
-- Schmidt, Zack P 10 LAC-NT 1:33.87 DQ
-- Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:45.79 DQ
-- Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 1:45.29 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
47.79 10&U TAGS
48.49 10&U A
-- 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 10 Nadadores-NT 43.35 43.08 TAGS 9
2 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 44.16 45.09 TAGS 7
3 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 44.75 45.93 TAGS 6
4 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 46.33 46.94 TAGS 5
5 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 46.96 47.71 TAGS 4
6 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 48.30 48.10 A 3
BB - Division
1 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 48.89 48.62 BB 9
2 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT 50.29 48.98 BB 7
3 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 48.53 49.12 BB 6
4 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 50.58 49.36 BB 5
5 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 49.48 51.01 BB 4
6 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 51.35 BB 3
7 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 50.68 51.67 BB 2
8 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 51.96 51.98 BB 1
9 Chean, Bo R 10 Dallas Elite-NT 53.27 52.73 BB
10 Allen, Kirk A 10 LAC-NT 54.09 58.19 BB
11 Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT 56.02 58.30 BB
12 Cole, Wade M 9 LAC-NT 55.02 58.41 BB
13 Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 55.91 58.89 BB
14 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 59.36 1:00.74 BB
15 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 57.10 1:02.03 BB
16 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 1:03.30 1:07.08 BB
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:45.19 TAGS
1:45.99 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:37.22 1:35.55 TAGS 9
2 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 1:40.82 1:37.16 TAGS 7
3 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 1:40.51 1:40.14 TAGS 6
4 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 1:39.85 1:40.77 TAGS 5
5 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 1:40.44 1:42.08 TAGS 4
6 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 1:43.88 1:42.10 TAGS 3
7 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 1:43.14 1:46.24 BB 2
8 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 1:45.17 1:47.11 BB 1
BB - Division
1 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT 1:46.73 1:39.41 TAGS+ 9
2 Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 1:48.23 1:47.03 BB 7
3 McNamara, Will W 10 DM-NT 1:51.40 1:47.50 BB 6
4 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 1:49.32 1:48.77 BB 5
5 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 1:52.18 1:49.08 BB 4
6 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:49.80 BB 3
7 Nolan, Connor A 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:51.44 BB 2
8 Howes, Zach T 9 Plano-NT 1:53.09 1:55.59 BB 1
9 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:00.49 BB
10 Funderburk, D.J. J 8 Fast-NT NT 2:01.19 BB
11 Allen, Kirk A 10 LAC-NT 1:59.08 2:01.64 BB
12 Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 2:02.98 2:03.00 BB
13 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 2:07.74 2:05.14 BB
14 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:10.22 BB
15 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 2:17.06 2:15.93 BB
-- Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT 2:01.31 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.89 10&U TAGS
40.99 10&U A
-- 10&U BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 35.96 35.63 TAGS 9
2 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 37.16 36.93 TAGS 7
3 Petrovich, Nichola 10 Nadadores-NT 39.38 38.13 TAGS+ 6
4 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 40.27 40.97 A 5
5 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 39.48 41.10 BB 4
6 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 40.19 41.17 BB 3
7 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 40.73 42.79 BB 2
BB - Division
1 Kenny, Malin M 10 DM-NT 43.81 41.60 BB 9
2 Kelly, Tyler M 10 LAC-NT 45.89 42.02 BB 7
3 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 44.98 43.17 BB 6
4 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 43.56 BB 5
5 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 44.31 43.89 BB 4
6 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 47.38 44.11 BB 3
7 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 43.99 44.15 BB 2
8 McNamara, Will W 10 DM-NT 45.45 44.33 BB 1
9 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 45.27 45.95 BB
10 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 47.46 47.43 BB
11 Cole, Wade M 9 LAC-NT 45.50 47.98 BB
12 Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 44.99 48.43 BB
13 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 54.53 55.62 BB
-- Murphy, Sam A 9 LAC-NT 49.57 DQ
-- Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 52.15 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:31.39 TAGS
1:37.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 1:24.55 1:23.73 TAGS 9
2 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 1:23.83 1:25.85 TAGS 7
3 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 1:29.69 1:29.35 TAGS 6
4 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 1:32.72 1:34.46 A 5
5 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 1:35.17 1:40.94 BB 4
BB - Division
1 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT 1:47.02 1:38.11 BB 9
2 Rejaee, Alex K 10 Plano-NT 1:40.02 1:38.83 BB 7
3 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:39.11 BB 6
4 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 1:43.62 1:39.67 BB 5
5 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 1:46.44 1:39.91 BB 4
6 Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 LAC-NT 1:46.66 1:50.57 BB 3
7 Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT 1:55.32 1:54.35 BB 2
8 Cole, Wade M 9 LAC-NT 1:52.00 1:54.58 BB 1
-- Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 1:40.14 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:13.19 TAGS
3:18.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 10 GCAT-NT 3:04.86 3:01.14 TAGS 9
1:29.54 3:01.14
2 Ropson, Jon S 10 Plano-NT 3:00.03 3:03.86 TAGS 7
1:29.39 3:03.86
3 XU, Kevin H 10 Plano-NT 3:04.21 3:05.39 TAGS 6
1:26.59 3:05.39
4 Taylor, PJ N 10 Plano-NT 3:11.12 3:05.62 TAGS 5
1:30.98 3:05.62
5 Hunt, Edward P 10 Plano-NT 3:06.72 3:07.02 TAGS 4
1:32.32 3:07.02
6 Bergstein, Nicolas 8 Plano-NT 3:12.37 3:10.21 TAGS 3
1:31.54 3:10.21
7 Veazey, Liam K 10 DM-NT 3:13.50 3:10.42 TAGS+ 2
1:31.90 3:10.42
8 Veneklasen, Matthe 10 Kmsc-OK 3:16.03 3:14.29 A 1
1:31.99 3:14.29
9 Singley, Ted A 9 Nadadores-NT 3:13.59 3:14.30 A
1:28.35 3:14.30
BB - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:05.51 TAGS 9
1:32.23 3:05.51
2 Gabay, Brandon R 9 Plano-NT 3:20.02 3:21.17 BB 7
1:39.94 3:21.17
3 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:24.24 BB 6
1:38.59 3:24.24
4 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 3:48.35 3:25.20 BB 5
1:36.66 3:25.20
5 McNamara, Will W 10 DM-NT NT 3:27.77 BB 4
1:40.06 3:27.77
6 Jack, Dustin M 10 Plano-NT 3:38.35 3:37.90 BB 3
1:45.35 3:37.90
7 Cely, Andrew F 10 Plano-NT 3:32.26 3:38.30 BB 2
1:46.41 3:38.30
8 Robinson, Alexande 9 Plano-NT 3:44.17 3:44.83 BB 1
1:45.40 3:44.83
9 Naik, Naresh K 8 Kmsc-OK 4:04.28 3:55.27 BB
1:52.34 3:55.27
-- Pujara, Miheer K 10 Plano-NT NT DQ
1:47.07 DQ
-- Swacker, Dillon D 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
2:00.64 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:28.59 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:20.33 TAGS 18
1) Hunt, Edward P 10 2) Ropson, Jon S 10
3) Bergstein, Nicolas M 8 4) XU, Kevin H 10
1:11.74 2:20.33
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:29.40 A 14
1) Howes, Zach T 9 2) Gabay, Brandon R 9
3) Jack, Dustin M 10 4) Taylor, PJ N 10
1:15.33 2:29.40
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:32.81 A 12
1) Goss, Curtis S 9 2) Munch, Kevin J 9
3) Swacker, Dillon D 9 4) Singley, Ted A 9
1:16.08 2:32.81
4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:44.55 A 10
1) Nichols, Jeffrey S 9 2) Cole, Wade M 9
3) Allen, Kirk A 10 4) Murphy, Sam A 9
1:23.83 2:44.55
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
5:33.99 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Singley, Ted A 9 2) Munch, Kevin J 9
3) Goss, Curtis S 9 4) Petrovich, Nicholas A 10
1:18.56 2:46.10 4:09.12 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:53.19 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:41.32 TAGS 18
1) Hunt, Edward P 10 2) Taylor, PJ N 10
3) Ropson, Jon S 10 4) XU, Kevin H 10
1:30.92 2:41.32
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:46.95 TAGS 14
1) Goss, Curtis S 9 2) Petrovich, Nicholas A 10
3) Singley, Ted A 9 4) Munch, Kevin J 9
1:30.58 2:46.95
3 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:53.52 A 12
1) Jack, Dustin M 10 2) Rejaee, Alex K 10
3) Gabay, Brandon R 9 4) Bergstein, Nicolas M 8
1:34.72 2:53.52
4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 3:05.54 A 10
1) Murphy, Sam A 9 2) Allen, Kirk A 10
3) Cole, Wade M 9 4) Schmidt, Zack P 10
1:42.63 3:05.54
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.69 TAGS
33.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Behm, Herbie M 12 UN-NM 28.14 29.34 TAGS 9
2 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 29.36 29.69 TAGS 7
3 Taylor, DJ P 12 Plano-NT 30.26 30.54 TAGS 6
4 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 29.97 30.79 A 5
5 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 31.75 31.55 A 4
6 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 31.41 31.60 A 3
7 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 31.20 32.42 A 2
8 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 32.65 33.17 BB 1
9 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 32.63 34.10 BB
BB - Division
1 Armstrong, Blake C 12 DM-NT 33.10 32.21 A+ 9
2 Reams, Randall C 12 Plano-NT 33.94 32.78 A+ 7
3 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 34.19 33.07 A+ 6
4 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 33.28 33.78 BB 5
5 Roney, Matt P 11 LAC-NT 33.97 34.20 BB 4
6 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 33.45 34.36 BB 3
7 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 35.79 35.27 BB 2
8 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 34.52 35.98 BB 1
9 Makke, Hassen 12 Dallas Elite-NT 35.13 36.33 BB
10 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 36.49 36.82 BB
11 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 34.93 36.84 BB
12 Beckwitt, Jack B 12 DM-NT 37.55 36.94 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.09 TAGS
1:11.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Behm, Herbie M 12 UN-NM 1:03.91 1:03.93 TAGS 9
2 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 1:03.77 1:04.04 TAGS 7
3 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 1:03.99 1:05.29 TAGS 6
4 Antkowski, Connor 12 Richardson-NT 1:08.43 1:07.10 A 5
5 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 1:08.52 1:07.69 A 4
6 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 1:11.23 1:10.47 A 3
7 Moore, Tim A 12 DM-NT 1:05.19 1:14.28 BB 2
BB - Division
1 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 1:15.38 1:11.31 A+ 9
2 Armstrong, Blake C 12 DM-NT 1:14.50 1:11.86 BB 7
3 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 1:12.61 1:11.93 BB 6
4 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 Plano-NT 1:15.16 1:12.00 BB 5
5 McClure, Johnny W 12 Fast-NT 1:16.98 1:12.13 BB 4
6 Reams, Randall C 12 Plano-NT 1:13.65 1:12.79 BB 3
7 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 1:13.07 1:13.14 BB 2
8 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 1:13.71 1:14.77 BB 1
9 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 1:20.39 1:15.35 BB
10 Roney, Matt P 11 LAC-NT 1:14.73 1:15.59 BB
11 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT 1:14.97 1:17.54 BB
12 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.59 1:21.63 BB
13 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 1:17.77 1:22.42 BB
14 Carringer, Casey R 11 Plano-NT 1:29.36 1:24.40 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:25.69 TAGS
2:36.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Behm, Herbie M 12 UN-NM 2:17.32 2:20.77 TAGS 9
1:08.49 2:20.77
2 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 2:31.98 2:20.97 TAGS+ 7
1:09.31 2:20.97
3 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 2:26.59 2:22.04 TAGS+ 6
1:09.37 2:22.04
4 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 2:21.09 2:23.78 TAGS 5
1:09.72 2:23.78
5 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 2:27.47 2:29.44 A 4
1:12.90 2:29.44
6 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 2:29.56 2:29.50 A 3
1:13.51 2:29.50
7 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 2:35.13 2:30.74 A 2
1:13.32 2:30.74
8 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 2:32.50 2:34.76 A 1
1:16.54 2:34.76
BB - Division
1 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 2:37.91 2:35.41 A+ 9
1:15.28 2:35.41
2 Reams, Randall C 12 Plano-NT 2:40.90 2:35.91 A+ 7
1:15.13 2:35.91
3 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 2:38.00 2:36.23 BB 6
1:14.79 2:36.23
4 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 2:41.74 2:39.77 BB 5
1:17.02 2:39.77
5 Roney, Matt P 11 LAC-NT 2:46.85 2:43.96 BB 4
1:19.58 2:43.96
6 Armstrong, Blake C 12 DM-NT 2:41.19 2:44.49 BB 3
1:16.78 2:44.49
7 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 2:47.15 2:47.30 BB 2
1:20.35 2:47.30
8 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 2:44.89 2:49.42 BB 1
1:20.99 2:49.42
9 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT 2:44.34 2:50.81 BB
1:22.64 2:50.81
10 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 2:54.68 2:58.71 BB
1:25.45 2:58.71
11 Carringer, Casey R 11 Plano-NT NT 3:05.30 BB
1:27.89 3:05.30
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:08.29 TAGS
5:30.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Behm, Herbie M 12 UN-NM 4:49.08 5:00.01 TAGS 9
1:10.43 2:27.44 3:45.30 5:00.01
2 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 5:12.03 5:04.04 TAGS+ 7
1:11.85 2:30.88 3:48.25 5:04.04
3 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 5:13.70 5:07.31 TAGS+ 6
1:13.51 2:32.13 3:50.24 5:07.31
4 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 5:12.28 5:16.37 A 5
1:14.18 2:34.72 3:55.79 5:16.37
5 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 5:20.56 5:20.66 A 4
1:18.79 2:40.85 4:03.47 5:20.66
6 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 5:29.49 5:21.18 A 3
1:18.43 2:42.23 4:03.59 5:21.18
BB - Division
1 McClure, Johnny W 12 Fast-NT 5:34.69 5:30.25 A+ 9
1:16.74 2:39.91 4:05.79 5:30.25
2 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 5:31.89 5:34.30 BB 7
1:16.73 2:42.81 4:10.33 5:34.30
3 Roney, Matt P 11 LAC-NT 5:42.35 5:45.61 BB 6
1:20.32 2:49.77 4:19.67 5:45.61
4 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT 6:01.13 5:58.86 BB 5
1:24.18 2:55.86 4:28.36 5:58.86
5 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 6:13.85 6:15.82 BB 4
1:27.90 3:05.22 4:42.72 6:15.82
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:49.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 11:13.36 11:14.48 A 9
1:17.47 2:42.20 4:07.93 5:34.81 7:01.22 8:27.12 9:51.20 11:14.48
BB - Division
1 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT NT 10:28.10 A 9
1:16.20 2:36.22 3:55.75 5:15.26 6:34.88 7:53.77 9:11.67 10:28.10
2 Antkowski, Connor 12 Richardson-NT 12:48.19 10:44.23 A+ 7
1:16.34 2:38.10 4:00.14 5:22.29 6:44.57 8:06.28 9:28.19 10:44.23
3 Reams, Randall C 12 Plano-NT NT 11:15.90 A 6
1:16.96 2:39.90 4:05.23 5:32.22 6:59.23 8:25.45 9:53.00 11:15.90
4 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 12:20.19 12:26.04 BB 5
1:24.85 2:59.03 4:32.72 6:06.73 7:42.28 9:15.08 10:51.91 12:26.04
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:31.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Taylor, DJ P 12 Plano-NT 20:10.97 19:13.02 A 9
1:13.52 2:31.90 3:51.41 5:09.36 6:27.74 7:45.22 9:02.47 10:19.94
11:36.80 12:54.01 14:10.48 15:27.14 16:42.85 17:58.69 19:13.02
BB - Division
1 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT NT 20:46.35 A 9
1:17.55 2:40.91 4:04.75 5:29.25 6:53.64 8:19.03 9:43.35 11:06.47
12:30.15 13:53.53 15:18.03 16:40.73 18:03.63 19:26.58 20:46.35
2 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 23:07.60 21:50.62 A+ 7
1:17.95 2:45.43 4:14.32 5:43.47 7:12.44 8:41.11 10:09.56 11:38.12
13:05.71 14:34.30 16:02.51 17:31.80 18:59.74 20:27.15 21:50.62
3 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 23:59.03 23:47.63 BB 6
1:27.42 3:01.98 4:36.50 6:13.21 7:49.32 9:25.69 11:03.64 12:40.31
14:15.91 15:53.17 17:30.24 19:07.76 20:43.53 22:18.22 23:47.63
4 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT NT 24:01.05 BB 5
1:27.73 3:03.20 4:40.07 6:17.54 7:55.54 9:33.26 11:11.29 12:48.63
14:26.13 16:03.95 17:41.86 19:18.63 20:56.17 22:31.61 24:01.05
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.49 11-12 TAGS
38.79 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 34.21 35.94 TAGS 9
2 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 38.23 38.30 A 7
3 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 37.65 38.61 A 6
4 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 38.36 39.17 BB 5
5 Armstrong, Blake C 12 DM-NT 38.38 39.22 BB 4
BB - Division
1 Lane, Ryan W 12 Nadadores-NT 41.30 38.53 A+ 9
2 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 39.04 39.40 BB 7
3 Reams, Randall C 12 Plano-NT 40.77 41.11 BB 6
4 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 41.36 41.33 BB 5
5 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 42.29 43.10 BB 4
6 Beckwitt, Jack B 12 DM-NT 42.32 44.21 BB 3
7 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT 44.67 45.25 BB 2
8 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 44.39 46.27 BB 1
9 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 43.61 47.49 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 TAGS
1:23.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 1:16.56 1:18.25 A 9
2 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 1:18.00 1:21.03 A 7
3 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 1:21.55 1:21.75 A 6
4 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 1:22.54 1:22.15 A 5
5 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 1:22.56 1:23.08 A 4
6 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 1:23.26 1:24.85 BB 3
7 Roney, Matt P 11 LAC-NT 1:20.32 1:29.07 BB 2
BB - Division
1 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 1:23.65 1:25.77 BB 9
2 Armstrong, Blake C 12 DM-NT 1:24.79 1:26.32 BB 7
3 Moore, Tim A 12 DM-NT 1:23.65 1:26.60 BB 6
4 McClure, Johnny W 12 Fast-NT 1:27.16 1:26.61 BB 5
5 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 1:25.79 1:26.96 BB 4
6 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 1:27.60 1:27.08 BB 3
7 Carringer, Casey R 11 Plano-NT NT 1:36.56 BB 2
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:53.79 TAGS
3:01.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Taylor, DJ P 12 Plano-NT 2:39.50 2:39.19 TAGS 9
1:17.47 2:39.19
2 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 2:46.08 2:46.17 TAGS 7
1:21.10 2:46.17
3 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 2:54.43 2:49.50 TAGS+ 6
1:23.93 2:49.50
4 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 2:51.07 2:50.11 TAGS 5
1:24.35 2:50.11
5 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 2:49.74 2:51.35 TAGS 4
1:24.58 2:51.35
6 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 2:56.10 2:52.46 TAGS+ 3
1:24.09 2:52.46
7 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 2:57.33 2:57.33 A 2
1:28.14 2:57.33
BB - Division
1 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 3:02.59 3:03.84 BB 9
1:29.76 3:03.84
2 Carringer, Casey R 11 Plano-NT NT 3:18.18 BB 7
1:36.24 3:18.18
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.09 11-12 TAGS
43.19 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 39.56 39.58 TAGS 9
2 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 Plano-NT 40.97 40.43 TAGS 7
BB - Division
1 Beckwitt, Jack B 12 DM-NT 44.84 42.06 TAGS+ 9
2 Lane, Ryan W 12 Nadadores-NT 45.86 44.18 BB 7
3 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 43.70 46.61 BB 6
4 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT 48.28 49.03 BB 5
5 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 45.50 50.15 BB 4
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:30.89 TAGS
1:33.89 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 1:28.82 1:29.78 TAGS 9
2 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 1:30.59 1:29.94 TAGS 7
BB - Division
1 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 1:35.05 1:31.34 A+ 9
2 Taylor, DJ P 12 Plano-NT 1:35.77 1:34.36 BB 7
3 Beckwitt, Jack B 12 DM-NT 1:38.87 1:36.26 BB 6
4 Lane, Ryan W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:44.48 1:36.28 BB 5
5 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 1:34.25 1:37.64 BB 4
6 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 1:37.72 1:39.00 BB 3
7 Carringer, Casey R 11 Plano-NT 1:45.52 1:39.94 BB 2
8 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 1:42.44 1:41.07 BB 1
9 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 1:37.04 1:41.21 BB
10 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:42.29 1:46.25 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:16.19 TAGS
3:21.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Antkowski, Connor 12 Richardson-NT 3:16.99 3:08.48 TAGS+ 9
1:31.06 3:08.48
2 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 3:18.38 3:22.43 BB 7
1:40.27 3:22.43
BB - Division
1 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 Plano-NT 3:29.87 3:14.23 TAGS+ 9
1:36.25 3:14.23
2 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT NT 3:17.73 A 7
1:37.26 3:17.73
3 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 3:25.79 3:30.77 BB 6
1:42.70 3:30.77
4 Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 3:28.26 3:31.70 BB 5
1:44.81 3:31.70
5 Carringer, Casey R 11 Plano-NT NT 3:33.81 BB 4
1:46.10 3:33.81
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
34.49 11-12 TAGS
36.69 11-12 A
-- 11-12 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Antkowski, Connor 12 Richardson-NT 36.45 33.12 TAGS+ 9
2 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 32.59 34.09 TAGS 7
3 Bracy, Conner N 12 Nadadores-NT 36.61 39.25 BB 6
BB - Division
1 Lane, Ryan W 12 Nadadores-NT 38.36 36.44 A+ 9
2 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 37.69 36.89 BB 7
3 Armstrong, Blake C 12 DM-NT 36.87 37.47 BB 6
4 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 37.14 37.55 BB 5
5 Reams, Randall C 12 Plano-NT 38.11 37.80 BB 4
6 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 39.85 38.21 BB 3
7 Moore, Tim A 12 DM-NT 37.24 38.24 BB 2
8 Roney, Matt P 11 LAC-NT 37.20 39.20 BB 1
9 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 40.19 41.37 BB
10 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT 40.32 41.71 BB
11 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 39.86 41.74 BB
12 Beckwitt, Jack B 12 DM-NT 44.34 45.33 BB
13 Hunt, Patrick J 11 Plano-NT 47.79 49.38 BB
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:18.29 TAGS
1:22.59 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Behm, Herbie M 12 UN-NM 1:12.27 1:12.48 TAGS 9
2 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 1:16.22 1:14.62 TAGS 7
3 Taylor, DJ P 12 Plano-NT 1:13.98 1:16.48 TAGS 6
4 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 1:13.69 1:17.85 TAGS 5
5 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 1:20.00 1:20.11 A 4
6 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT 1:19.54 1:20.75 A 3
7 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 1:20.06 1:21.08 A 2
BB - Division
1 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 1:24.73 1:20.72 A+ 9
2 Lane, Ryan W 12 Nadadores-NT 1:28.95 1:21.91 A+ 7
3 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 1:28.59 1:25.40 BB 6
4 Armstrong, Blake C 12 DM-NT 1:24.79 1:26.98 BB 5
5 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 1:25.53 1:27.28 BB 4
6 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 1:32.00 1:27.85 BB 3
7 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 1:30.00 1:30.44 BB 2
8 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 1:32.96 1:34.53 BB 1
9 Nichols, Steven R 11 LAC-NT 1:30.21 1:36.67 BB
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:56.39 TAGS
3:02.19 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Veazey, Caleb P 12 DM-NT 2:45.69 2:41.61 TAGS 9
1:16.06 2:41.61
2 Behm, Herbie M 12 UN-NM 2:43.53 2:47.96 TAGS 7
1:16.46 2:47.96
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:47.69 TAGS
2:58.09 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Behm, Herbie M 12 UN-NM 2:40.19 2:39.64 TAGS 9
1:16.07 2:39.64
2 Taylor, DJ P 12 Plano-NT 2:40.99 2:41.67 TAGS 7
1:13.93 2:41.67
3 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 2:56.58 2:43.68 TAGS+ 6
1:19.54 2:43.68
4 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT 2:45.44 2:44.73 TAGS 5
1:20.38 2:44.73
5 Antkowski, Connor 12 Richardson-NT 2:55.93 2:48.00 A 4
1:21.83 2:48.00
6 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 2:47.78 2:50.39 A 3
1:22.30 2:50.39
7 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 2:52.69 2:53.73 A 2
1:23.39 2:53.73
8 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 2:57.80 3:04.85 BB 1
1:25.48 3:04.85
BB - Division
1 Juhn, Timothy Y 12 Plano-NT 3:04.11 2:55.37 A+ 9
1:25.79 2:55.37
2 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 2:59.05 2:56.22 A+ 7
1:24.12 2:56.22
3 Lane, Ryan W 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:58.27 BB 6
1:23.39 2:58.27
4 Reams, Randall C 12 Plano-NT 3:00.83 3:01.18 BB 5
1:24.79 3:01.18
5 Saliba, Nicholas J 12 DM-NT 3:03.00 3:02.09 BB 4
1:27.76 3:02.09
6 Truong, Andrew T 11 Plano-NT 3:37.83 3:04.61 BB 3
1:28.01 3:04.61
7 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 3:02.43 3:09.39 BB 2
1:33.47 3:09.39
8 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:13.89 3:15.29 BB 1
1:34.35 3:15.29
9 Beckwitt, Jack B 12 DM-NT 3:19.26 3:15.49 BB
1:31.61 3:15.49
10 Carringer, Casey R 11 Plano-NT NT 3:20.51 BB
1:39.28 3:20.51
-- Dwyer, Cameron J 11 Fast-NT 3:04.26 DQ
1:29.06 DQ
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
6:24.29 A
-- BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Taylor, DJ P 12 Plano-NT 5:40.81 5:40.53 A 9
1:16.51 2:38.43 4:25.17 5:40.53
2 Brown, Jake W 12 LAC-NT 5:54.79 5:43.49 A 7
1:23.01 2:47.45 4:32.68 5:43.49
3 Naik, Narayan K 11 Kmsc-OK 5:52.32 5:47.27 A 6
1:21.39 2:49.09 4:26.93 5:47.27
4 Antkowski, Connor 12 Richardson-NT 6:20.29 5:59.45 A 5
1:20.53 2:55.15 4:38.24 5:59.45
5 Kuhlke, John E 12 Plano-NT 6:23.97 6:06.92 A 4
1:23.61 2:55.28 4:52.52 6:06.92
6 LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 Plano-NT 6:21.79 6:13.62 A 3
1:27.90 3:00.51 4:54.24 6:13.62
BB - Division
1 Gregory, Trey M 12 LAC-NT NT 5:45.07 A 9
1:18.17 2:47.27 4:30.06 5:45.07
2 Hall, Evan H 11 Plano-NT 6:27.26 6:06.52 A+ 7
1:32.27 3:03.17 4:50.59 6:06.52
3 Weeks, Scott C 11 Plano-NT NT 6:10.08 A 6
1:23.25 2:52.14 4:53.37 6:10.08
4 Pittman, Matthew H 12 Plano-NT 6:30.07 6:21.05 A+ 5
1:33.40 3:15.67 5:00.14 6:21.05
5 Testi, Logan T 11 Kmsc-OK 6:26.81 6:36.69 BB 4
1:34.19 3:09.49 5:04.37 6:36.69
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:30.09 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:24.71 TAGS 18
1) LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 2) Truong, Andrew T 11
3) Taylor, DJ P 12 4) Juhn, Timothy Y 12
1:20.19 2:24.71
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:41.28 A 14
1) Hall, Evan H 11 2) Hunt, Patrick J 11
3) Pittman, Matthew H 12 4) Kuhlke, John E 12
1:26.57 2:41.28
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
5:32.19 TAGS
-- A
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 5:16.00 TAGS 18
1) Hall, Evan H 11 2) Truong, Andrew T 11
3) Taylor, DJ P 12 4) Weeks, Scott C 11
1:20.81 2:50.84 4:06.78 5:16.00
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 5:36.66 A 14
1) LeBlanc, Anthony F 12 2) Pittman, Matthew H 12
3) Kuhlke, John E 12 4) Reams, Randall C 12
1:20.39 3:00.59 4:23.27 5:36.66