2003 NT ATAC/NTN "BB/B/C" Division B Invitational
Oct 10-12, 2003
CISD Natatorium - Southlake, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 042-03
Meet Results for Timed Finals - Short-Course Yards
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baran, Alexa N 7 UN-BD 18.37 18.34 9
2 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 20.57 18.97 7
3 Marcos, Madeleine 7 Fast-NT 20.43 19.82 6
4 Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT 26.40 24.23 5
5 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 22.81 24.65 4
6 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 27.26 26.46 3
7 Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 26.73 27.57 2
8 Walgren, Ellen E 6 GCAT-NT 40.94 31.00 1
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marcos, Madeleine 7 Fast-NT 23.95 21.79 9
2 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 24.39 25.39 7
3 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 26.65 25.62 6
4 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 25.79 26.09 5
5 Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 30.49 27.44 4
6 Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT NT 28.04 3
7 Patterson, Emma C 5 Atac-NT NT 43.49 2
-- Walgren, Ellen E 6 GCAT-NT 41.55 DQ
-- Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 33.15 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baran, Alexa N 7 UN-BD 25.03 25.58 9
2 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 28.88 27.09 7
3 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 32.15 27.21 6
4 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 32.02 29.17 5
5 Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 33.39 31.39 4
6 Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT 38.67 32.63 3
-- Walgren, Ellen E 6 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 45.59 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 27.61 22.13 9
2 Marcos, Madeleine 7 Fast-NT 25.71 23.21 7
3 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 25.19 24.16 6
4 Baran, Alexa N 7 UN-BD 24.60 26.70 5
5 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 38.50 34.46 4
-- Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 37.41 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baran, Alexa N 7 UN-BD 1:47.36 1:45.48 9
53.93 1:45.48
2 Marcos, Madeleine 7 Fast-NT 2:11.78 1:49.91 7
50.34 1:49.91
3 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 2:11.39 1:58.71 6
50.49 1:58.71
4 Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT 2:40.37 2:16.66 5
1:05.05 2:16.66
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 17.99 16.38 9
2 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 17.32 16.71 7
3 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 20.61 18.34 6
4 Shackelford, Katie 8 Nadadores-NT 19.67 18.82 5
5 Renehan, Marielle 8 Sharks-NT 21.79 18.84 4
6 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 18.69 18.92 3
7 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 20.77 20.22 2
8 Behrens, Sarah E 8 Sharks-NT 23.45 20.37 1
9 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 20.28 21.40
10 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT NT 21.73
11 Alvord, Evalynne E 8 Nadadores-NT 22.79 22.04
12 Smith, Taylor A 8 Fast-NT 21.22 22.61
13 Lyons, Emily A 8 Sharks-NT 24.50 22.64
14 Shimkus, Olivia E 8 GCAT-NT 23.63 22.75
15 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT NT 22.92
16 Langston, Rachel R 8 Nadadores-NT 22.20 23.24
17 Ferguson, Ashlee M 8 Atac-NT NT 23.34
18 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 21.81 23.57
19 Scheiden, Karly N 8 GCAT-NT 23.19 23.65
20 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 24.61 24.02
21 Kline, jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 24.26
22 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 27.45 24.86
22 Hussing, Maddie H 8 Sharks-NT 30.90 24.86
24 McAnally, Kasen E 8 GCAT-NT NT 26.07
25 Strever, Madi E 8 Sharks-NT 31.00 27.30
26 Frigaard, Victoria 8 Sharks-NT 31.05 30.11
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 21.20 20.11 9
2 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 21.80 20.21 7
3 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 20.56 21.03 6
4 Shackelford, Katie 8 Nadadores-NT 21.79 21.53 5
5 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 23.90 22.27 4
6 Behrens, Sarah E 8 Sharks-NT 24.31 22.72 3
7 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 26.18 23.30 2
8 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT NT 23.96 1
9 Smith, Taylor A 8 Fast-NT 26.11 24.21
10 Alvord, Evalynne E 8 Nadadores-NT 23.59 24.48
11 Lyons, Emily A 8 Sharks-NT 27.42 24.96
12 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT NT 25.12
13 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 26.13 26.30
14 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT NT 26.57
15 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 25.51 26.97
16 Ferguson, Ashlee M 8 Atac-NT NT 28.71
17 Langston, Rachel R 8 Nadadores-NT 32.11 29.22
18 Shimkus, Olivia E 8 GCAT-NT 28.28 30.02
19 Hussing, Maddie H 8 Sharks-NT 28.50 30.74
20 McAnally, Kasen E 8 GCAT-NT NT 30.81
21 Kline, jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 32.26
22 Scheiden, Karly N 8 GCAT-NT NT 34.49
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Renehan, Marielle 8 Sharks-NT 25.15 21.92 9
2 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 22.77 22.61 7
3 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 22.16 23.03 6
4 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 27.01 24.45 5
5 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 27.46 25.66 4
6 Shackelford, Katie 8 Nadadores-NT NT 26.02 3
7 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 25.49 26.63 2
8 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 30.44 27.90 1
9 Strever, Madi E 8 Sharks-NT 42.00 30.93
10 Lyons, Emily A 8 Sharks-NT 40.46 31.16
11 Frigaard, Victoria 8 Sharks-NT 42.00 32.69
12 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT NT 37.28
13 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 42.45 37.83
-- Scheiden, Karly N 8 GCAT-NT 36.86 DQ
-- McAnally, Kasen E 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Kline, jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Shimkus, Olivia E 8 GCAT-NT 33.63 DQ
-- Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT NT DQ
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 22.70 20.44 9
2 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 21.96 21.42 7
3 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 19.47 22.76 6
4 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 25.10 22.81 5
5 Shackelford, Katie 8 Nadadores-NT 27.14 24.85 4
6 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 28.71 24.87 3
7 Ferguson, Ashlee M 8 Atac-NT NT 25.80 2
8 Behrens, Sarah E 8 Sharks-NT 30.50 26.34 1
9 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 29.69 30.41
10 Langston, Rachel R 8 Nadadores-NT 30.74 30.86
11 Shimkus, Olivia E 8 GCAT-NT NT 31.41
12 Scheiden, Karly N 8 GCAT-NT 38.75 31.44
13 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT NT 32.87
14 Kline, jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 33.99
-- McAnally, Kasen E 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Frigaard, Victoria 8 Sharks-NT 32.50 DQ
-- Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT NT DQ
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 1:32.08 1:39.02 9
47.40 1:39.02
2 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 1:47.25 1:42.95 7
49.06 1:42.95
3 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 1:51.31 1:42.99 6
49.57 1:42.99
4 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 2:02.15 2:00.44 5
56.81 2:00.44
5 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 2:02.78 2:01.30 4
57.70 2:01.30
6 Alvord, Evalynne E 8 Nadadores-NT 2:06.45 2:07.80 3
57.72 2:07.80
-- McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:03.92 DQ
-- Ferguson, Ashlee M 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
1:04.77 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 1:14.52 18
1) Shackelford, Katie A 8 2) Decoster, Jacqueline E 8
3) Norman, Laura R 7 4) Ensch, Courtney S 8
37.17 1:14.52
2 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 1:23.98 14
1) Prasse, Elizabeth H 8 2) Kohrs, Andie S 8
3) Fincher, Alexandra S 7 4) Gleason, Rebecca J 7
37.52 1:23.98
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 1:26.72 12
1) Cummings, Erin E 7 2) Langston, Rachel R 8
3) Hines, Emma N 8 4) Alvord, Evalynne E 8
44.13 1:26.72
4 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 1:28.57 10
1) Bennett, Lauren A 8 2) Harlan, Dani L 8
3) Mullins, Maddison M 8 4) Marcos, Madeleine 7
48.66 1:28.57
5 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 1:30.37 8
1) Behrens, Sarah E 8 2) Lyons, Emily A 8
3) Frigaard, Victoria J 8 4) Renehan, Marielle L 8
42.79 1:30.37
6 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 1:42.27 6
1) Scheiden, Karly N 8 2) Walgren, Ellen E 6
3) McAnally, Kasen E 8 4) Shimkus, Olivia E 8
57.98 1:42.27
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.09 10&U AA
32.39 10&U A
36.19 10&U BB
40.09 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 33.59 32.87 BB 9
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 34.99 32.92 BB 7
3 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 36.15 35.18 BB 6
4 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 35.22 36.54 B- 5
-- Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 34.99 DQ
B - Division
1 Lyons, Katie T 10 Sharks-NT 38.50 35.42 BB+ 9
2 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 36.64 36.58 B 7
3 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 37.09 36.64 B 6
4 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 37.16 36.70 B 5
5 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 38.04 37.32 B 4
6 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Sharks-NT 37.05 37.70 B 3
7 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 39.97 38.43 B 2
8 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 39.70 38.62 B 1
9 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 37.71 39.57 B
10 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 37.82 40.22 C-
C - Division
1 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 34.40 BB 9
2 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Sharks-NT NT 37.00 B 7
3 Ormsby, Shannon B 10 Nadadores-NT NT 37.49 B 6
4 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT NT 38.42 B 5
5 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 47.46 40.57 C 4
6 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 40.81 40.93 C 3
7 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 41.02 41.12 C 2
8 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 43.84 41.36 C 1
9 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT 42.47 C
10 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 46.04 42.52 C
11 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT NT 42.81 C
12 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 45.19 43.09 C
13 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 47.87 43.30 C
14 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT 43.51 C
15 Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT 46.70 43.59 C
16 Case, Andrea R 9 Atac-NT 41.18 43.67 C
17 Rucci, Alyssa M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 44.34 C
18 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 46.07 44.36 C
19 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 44.56 44.62 C
20 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT NT 45.45 C
21 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 48.11 46.45 C
22 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT NT 47.03 C
23 Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT 48.17 C
24 Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 49.42 48.86 C
25 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 46.92 50.00 C
26 Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT NT 50.57 C
27 Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT NT 51.51 C
28 Loyd, Ashley N 9 GCAT-NT 1:01.99 1:01.43 C
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:09.09 10&U AA
1:12.39 10&U A
1:22.19 10&U BB
1:31.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 1:13.47 1:12.57 BB 9
35.13 1:12.57
2 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 1:21.88 1:18.86 BB 7
37.35 1:18.86
3 Flowers, Sela M 9 ASR-NT 1:21.69 1:19.15 BB 6
37.21 1:19.15
4 Ormsby, Shannon B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:21.19 1:25.39 B- 5
40.20 1:25.39
B - Division
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:23.32 1:17.64 BB+ 9
36.61 1:17.64
2 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:23.78 1:20.72 BB+ 7
38.86 1:20.72
3 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:27.32 1:26.50 B 6
41.00 1:26.50
4 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:27.48 1:27.28 B 5
41.65 1:27.28
5 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 1:31.57 1:29.32 B 4
42.48 1:29.32
6 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:29.89 1:32.46 C- 3
42.89 1:32.46
7 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 1:26.70 1:32.62 C- 2
42.76 1:32.62
8 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 1:27.61 1:34.12 C- 1
43.11 1:34.12
C - Division
1 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:34.11 1:26.21 B+ 9
41.55 1:26.21
2 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:29.80 B 7
41.40 1:29.80
3 Lash, Victoria C 10 Nadadores-NT 1:35.85 1:30.46 B+ 6
43.12 1:30.46
4 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:30.88 B 5
42.00 1:30.88
5 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 1:47.84 1:31.49 B+ 4
44.67 1:31.49
6 Stouffer, Kathryn 8 Waves-NT NT 1:32.72 C 3
43.28 1:32.72
7 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:47.11 1:35.42 C 2
45.35 1:35.42
8 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 1:38.28 1:35.73 C 1
45.56 1:35.73
9 Richardson, Delina 8 Nadadores-NT 1:41.22 1:37.16 C
44.62 1:37.16
9 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:47.05 1:37.16 C
47.10 1:37.16
11 Jones, Aubry M 10 Mars-NT 1:38.47 1:37.33 C
46.97 1:37.33
12 Johnson, Chandler 10 Atac-NT NT 1:39.21 C
13 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:41.57 1:40.22 C
45.72 1:40.22
14 Rucci, Alyssa M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:40.33 C
45.07 1:40.33
15 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:40.72 C
43.21 1:40.72
16 Marcos, Madeleine 7 Fast-NT NT 1:45.15 C
49.58 1:45.15
17 Thompson, Syd M 8 Atac-NT 1:40.00 1:46.15 C
45.49 1:46.15
18 Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:59.71 1:47.00 C
48.98 1:47.00
19 Moy, Allison D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:47.26 C
49.23 1:47.26
20 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT NT 1:48.54 C
49.38 1:48.54
21 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT 1:49.37 C
49.29 1:49.37
22 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 1:51.52 1:51.53 C
48.53 1:51.53
23 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 1:53.70 1:54.42 C
52.12 1:54.42
24 Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:55.62 C
51.70 1:55.62
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:29.09 AA
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 2:36.62 2:38.87 BB 9
35.26 1:16.71 1:57.86 2:38.87
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 2:49.17 2:44.56 BB 7
37.72 1:20.28 2:03.36 2:44.56
3 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 2:55.28 2:50.92 BB 6
39.12 1:25.94 2:07.83 2:50.92
B - Division
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 3:02.23 2:45.07 BB+ 9
37.94 1:20.57 2:04.05 2:45.07
2 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 3:06.07 3:00.85 B 7
41.28 1:26.44 2:13.45 3:00.85
3 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 3:09.78 3:12.49 B 6
40.60 1:32.24 2:24.14 3:12.49
C - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT NT 2:53.34 BB 9
39.42 1:24.19 2:09.95 2:53.34
2 Ormsby, Shannon B 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:03.37 B 7
40.41 1:28.13 2:16.48 3:03.37
3 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:07.46 B 6
40.69 1:27.46 2:17.28 3:07.46
4 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 3:32.34 3:31.28 C 5
46.10 1:40.30 2:37.25 3:31.28
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:31.39 10&U AA
6:48.39 10&U A
7:39.49 10&U BB
8:30.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT NT 7:34.96 BB 9
38.86 1:24.77 2:11.19 2:59.69 3:45.20 4:32.08 5:20.83 6:07.99
6:53.18 7:34.96
2 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT NT 9:17.35 C 7
48.14 1:45.53 2:42.16 3:41.07 4:39.85 5:37.01 6:33.95 7:31.43
8:26.78 9:17.35
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.39 10&U AA
38.19 10&U A
43.49 10&U BB
48.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 39.52 38.15 A+ 9
2 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT 43.01 39.44 BB 7
3 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 41.14 40.00 BB 6
4 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 41.63 40.30 BB 5
5 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 43.17 40.48 BB 4
6 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 43.19 43.24 BB 3
-- Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 36.84 X35.17
B - Division
1 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 44.36 42.73 BB+ 9
2 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 46.30 42.94 BB+ 7
3 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 46.36 44.57 B 6
4 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 46.68 46.33 B 5
5 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 46.77 46.64 B 4
6 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 47.46 47.00 B 3
7 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 46.99 48.26 B 2
8 East, Elissa T 10 Atac-NT 47.00 49.22 C- 1
C - Division
1 Lash, Victoria C 10 Nadadores-NT 50.16 43.02 BB+ 9
2 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 49.10 43.79 B+ 7
3 Ormsby, Shannon B 10 Nadadores-NT NT 45.28 B 6
4 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT NT 47.09 B 5
5 Richardson, Delina 8 Nadadores-NT NT 47.26 B 4
6 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 52.98 47.62 B+ 3
7 Rucci, Alyssa M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 47.81 B 2
8 Marcos, Madeleine 7 Fast-NT NT 48.29 B 1
9 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 48.90 C
10 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 50.49 49.31 C
11 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 55.18 49.82 C
12 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 49.58 50.47 C
13 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 52.86 50.60 C
14 Moy, Allison D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 50.89 C
15 Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT NT 51.51 C
16 Jones, Aubry M 10 Mars-NT 50.56 51.65 C
17 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT 51.66 C
18 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 52.93 51.71 C
19 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 53.53 51.80 C
20 Thompson, Syd M 8 Atac-NT 52.00 52.86 C
21 Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 53.36 53.06 C
22 Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT NT 53.18 C
23 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT NT 53.62 C
24 Stouffer, Kathryn 8 Waves-NT NT 53.72 C
25 Ayers, Kathleen K 9 Fast-NT 1:00.36 55.11 C
26 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 58.33 55.85 C
27 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT NT 55.92 C
28 Stayart, Hannah M 10 Mars-NT NT 57.39 C
29 Roeming, Katlyn B 10 GCAT-NT 1:05.96 1:03.12 C
-- Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Johnson, Chandler 10 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.29 10&U AA
1:22.19 10&U A
1:33.99 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:32.22 1:26.03 BB 9
2 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:29.28 1:32.58 BB 7
45.42 1:32.58
3 Lyons, Katie T 10 Sharks-NT 1:32.50 1:33.74 BB 6
45.45 1:33.74
-- Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 1:19.88 X1:17.39
37.62 1:17.39
B - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 1:39.12 1:31.81 BB+ 9
46.26 1:31.81
2 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 1:38.81 1:36.86 B 7
47.62 1:36.86
3 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:35.56 1:38.60 B 6
48.43 1:38.60
4 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:45.61 1:44.62 B 5
50.62 1:44.62
5 Case, Andrea R 9 Atac-NT 1:38.93 1:47.33 C- 4
53.03 1:47.33
-- Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:34.80 DQ
43.09 DQ
C - Division
1 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:28.18 BB 9
42.89 1:28.18
2 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:49.57 1:37.44 B+ 7
48.30 1:37.44
3 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 1:59.45 1:44.15 B+ 6
51.54 1:44.15
4 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 1:46.38 1:44.47 B+ 5
5 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT NT 1:46.97 C 4
51.96 1:46.97
6 Rucci, Alyssa M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:49.85 C 3
49.71 1:49.85
7 Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT NT 1:55.32 C 2
53.88 1:55.32
8 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT 1:59.37 C 1
55.38 1:59.37
9 Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 2:05.46 1:59.62 C
1:01.01 1:59.62
10 Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:02.28 C
1:59.94 2:02.28
11 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT NT 2:04.51 C
59.69 2:04.51
12 Loyd, Ashley N 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:49.49 C
1:22.46 2:49.49
-- Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:58.17 DQ
55.15 DQ
-- Ormsby, Shannon B 10 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
43.82 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40.09 10&U AA
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
53.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 47.54 45.84 BB 9
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 46.05 46.94 BB 7
3 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 46.18 47.78 BB 6
B - Division
1 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 48.28 47.45 BB+ 9
2 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 50.68 48.09 B 7
3 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 50.22 48.60 B 6
4 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 51.71 48.99 B 5
5 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 53.40 52.37 B 4
C - Division
1 Johnson, Chandler 10 Atac-NT NT 48.06 B 9
2 Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT NT 49.03 B 7
3 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT 54.13 49.44 B+ 6
4 Flowers, Sela M 9 ASR-NT 54.72 49.89 B+ 5
5 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 54.25 50.12 B+ 4
6 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 55.90 50.26 B+ 3
7 Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 54.19 51.84 B+ 2
8 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 59.69 52.85 B+ 1
9 Demorest, Ally M 8 UN-NT 59.71 53.01 B+
10 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 1:01.79 55.85 C
11 Richardson, Delina 8 Nadadores-NT NT 56.03 C
12 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 59.39 56.33 C
13 East, Elissa T 10 Atac-NT 1:01.00 57.04 C
14 Moy, Allison D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 57.18 C
15 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT NT 58.05 C
16 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:04.13 59.15 C
17 Thompson, Syd M 8 Atac-NT 1:00.00 59.24 C
18 Stouffer, Kathryn 8 Waves-NT NT 59.70 C
19 Marcos, Madeleine 7 Fast-NT NT 1:01.12 C
20 Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:06.79 1:02.46 C
21 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 1:03.45 1:02.83 C
22 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:04.60 C
23 Rucci, Alyssa M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:05.02 C
24 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT 1:05.63 C
25 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 1:07.66 1:05.68 C
26 Ayers, Kathleen K 9 Fast-NT NT 1:12.37 C
-- Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Roeming, Katlyn B 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Stayart, Hannah M 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 1:14.34 DQ
-- Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 57.88 DQ
-- Hale, Erin E 9 GCAT-NT 1:39.24 DQ
-- Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT NT DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:28.89 10&U AA
1:33.39 10&U A
1:46.69 10&U BB
1:59.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:41.34 1:36.73 BB 9
45.09 1:36.73
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:39.64 1:40.33 BB 7
48.78 1:40.33
B - Division
1 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 1:47.44 1:43.04 BB+ 9
50.39 1:43.04
2 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:48.82 1:44.63 BB+ 7
50.41 1:44.63
3 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 1:50.94 1:45.08 BB+ 6
50.11 1:45.08
4 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 1:48.00 1:48.49 B 5
51.51 1:48.49
5 Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 1:58.95 1:52.18 B 4
52.86 1:52.18
-- Rorer, Reagan L 10 Sharks-NT 1:54.70 DQ
51.42 DQ
C - Division
1 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Sharks-NT NT 1:49.26 B 9
48.17 1:49.26
2 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 2:04.68 1:53.29 B+ 7
54.08 1:53.29
3 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT NT 1:57.07 B 6
55.97 1:57.07
4 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 2:34.01 2:01.58 C 5
57.48 2:01.58
5 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:01.93 C 4
57.38 2:01.93
6 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 2:14.28 2:03.21 C 3
59.86 2:03.21
7 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT NT 2:13.21 C 2
1:01.42 2:13.21
8 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 2:22.64 2:16.52 C 1
1:03.34 2:16.52
9 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:22.29 C
1:07.74 2:22.29
10 Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:41.52 C
1:16.17 2:41.52
-- Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT 2:36.80 DQ
59.30 DQ
-- Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 2:07.19 DQ
52.57 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
35.29 10&U AA
37.29 10&U A
42.99 10&U BB
48.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 38.02 36.87 A+ 9
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 40.66 38.65 BB 7
3 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Sharks-NT 40.95 41.27 BB 6
4 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 41.78 42.90 BB 5
5 Lyons, Katie T 10 Sharks-NT 42.40 46.18 B- 4
B - Division
1 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 44.14 43.41 B 9
2 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 43.07 43.44 B 7
3 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 44.60 46.07 B 6
4 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 47.21 46.73 B 5
5 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 48.17 47.22 B 4
6 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 48.45 47.77 B 3
7 Case, Andrea R 9 Atac-NT 48.15 48.36 B 2
-- Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 47.62 DQ
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 43.21 DQ
C - Division
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT NT 44.49 B 9
2 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 49.52 44.71 B+ 7
3 Ormsby, Shannon B 10 Nadadores-NT NT 46.16 B 6
4 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 50.65 46.49 B+ 5
5 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Sharks-NT NT 47.34 B 4
6 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT NT 49.41 C 3
7 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT NT 49.46 C 2
8 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT NT 49.81 C 1
9 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 55.65 50.79 C
10 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 57.97 52.36 C
11 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT 58.66 C
12 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:06.73 1:04.25 C
13 Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:08.38 C
-- Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 54.11 DQ
-- Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 53.50 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:21.59 10&U AA
1:26.69 10&U A
1:42.09 10&U BB
1:57.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:40.93 1:37.99 BB 9
45.73 1:37.99
-- Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:40.75 DQ
43.44 DQ
C - Division
1 Flowers, Sela M 9 ASR-NT NT 1:27.83 BB 9
38.54 1:27.83
2 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 2:01.36 1:48.01 B+ 7
47.15 1:48.01
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:19.39 10&U AA
1:23.19 10&U A
1:34.39 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 1:24.57 1:22.25 A+ 9
36.88 1:22.25
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:29.65 1:27.01 BB 7
39.99 1:27.01
3 Flowers, Sela M 9 ASR-NT 1:32.15 1:29.39 BB 6
40.55 1:29.39
4 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:33.61 1:31.98 BB 5
43.25 1:31.98
5 Ormsby, Shannon B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:33.12 1:36.28 B- 4
21.93 1:36.28
-- Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:33.47 DQ
45.48 DQ
-- Lash, Victoria C 10 Nadadores-NT 1:17.10 XDQ
47.23 DQ
B - Division
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:35.63 1:29.41 BB+ 9
41.45 1:29.41
2 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 1:36.60 1:31.61 BB+ 7
43.28 1:31.61
3 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:37.03 1:32.71 BB+ 6
45.13 1:32.71
4 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 1:38.00 1:35.95 B 5
46.91 1:35.95
5 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 1:41.47 1:37.38 B 4
48.40 1:37.38
6 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:39.29 1:38.27 B 3
48.26 1:38.27
7 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:44.52 1:38.81 B 2
47.16 1:38.81
-- Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:42.66 DQ
45.88 DQ
C - Division
1 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 1:56.67 1:44.24 B+ 9
49.52 1:44.24
2 Jones, Aubry M 10 Mars-NT 1:58.58 1:44.80 B+ 7
50.48 1:44.80
3 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 1:47.46 1:45.00 B+ 6
49.86 1:45.00
4 Richardson, Delina 8 Nadadores-NT 1:48.19 1:45.61 B+ 5
49.68 1:45.61
5 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:45.97 1:47.73 C 4
50.89 1:47.73
6 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:46.05 1:48.93 C 3
50.10 1:48.93
7 Stouffer, Kathryn 8 Waves-NT 1:51.74 1:49.52 C 2
51.79 1:49.52
8 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:50.79 C 1
52.61 1:50.79
9 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:53.82 C
53.12 1:53.82
10 Rucci, Alyssa M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:56.39 C
50.20 1:56.39
11 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:59.56 1:57.15 C
54.64 1:57.15
12 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:59.69 C
57.62 1:59.69
13 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 1:54.44 2:00.31 C
14 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 2:05.75 2:06.67 C
56.90 2:06.67
15 Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT NT 2:10.41 C
1:03.35 2:10.41
16 Smith, Elizabeth G 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:13.63 C
1:00.42 2:13.63
-- Thompson, Syd M 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
59.09 DQ
-- Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
52.43 DQ
-- Johnson, Chandler 10 Atac-NT NT DQ
48.93 DQ
-- Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 2:21.97 DQ
56.64 DQ
-- Stayart, Hannah M 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
57.75 DQ
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:48.19 10&U AA
2:55.99 10&U A
3:19.39 10&U BB
3:42.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Manning, Sarah A 10 Fast-NT 3:05.96 3:01.45 BB 9
41.55 1:23.56 2:22.74 3:01.45
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 3:08.38 3:06.85 BB 7
45.32 1:30.34 2:25.89 3:06.85
3 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 3:19.34 3:15.40 BB 6
46.86 1:36.21 2:35.73 3:15.40
4 Lyons, Katie T 10 Sharks-NT 3:10.00 3:34.33 B- 5
47.87 1:40.14 2:48.78 3:34.33
B - Division
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 3:21.46 3:12.08 BB+ 9
43.40 1:32.27 2:27.93 3:12.08
2 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Sharks-NT 3:21.45 3:17.01 BB+ 7
45.87 1:35.26 2:34.05 3:17.01
3 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 3:36.01 3:21.88 B 6
46.69 1:39.69 2:37.42 3:21.88
4 Kelly, Meredith L 8 UN-NT 3:40.80 3:36.89 B 5
53.38 1:47.45 2:46.52 3:36.89
5 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 3:40.71 3:38.57 B 4
49.57 1:50.66 2:49.77 3:38.57
C - Division
1 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:23.65 B 9
48.42 1:37.56 2:38.46 3:23.65
2 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:23.67 B 7
50.38 1:40.92 2:38.62 3:23.67
3 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT NT 3:24.72 B 6
48.63 2:37.65 3:24.72
4 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 3:56.40 3:30.80 B+ 5
48.68 1:39.48 2:42.98 3:30.80
5 Case, Andrea R 9 Atac-NT NT 3:48.26 C 4
52.31 1:46.93 2:55.60 3:48.26
6 Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT NT 4:01.57 C 3
1:02.68 2:01.34 3:06.23 4:01.57
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:26.44 18
1) Bond, Ariel B 10 2) Nguyenphu, Kristi S 10
3) Ormsby, Shannon B 10 4) Petrovich, Cristina E 9
34.25 1:11.69 1:48.49 2:26.44
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:30.71 2:36.08 14
1) Dark, Emily N 9 2) Bogle, Paige L 9
3) Kim, SooYeon 10 4) Stanat, Haylie E 9
41.05 1:23.47 1:59.35 2:36.08
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:37.82 12
1) Linde, Dani M 10 2) Kline, Katherine T 10
3) Devine, Paige D 10 4) Zobrist, Chelsea N 9
34.87 1:13.15 1:54.25 2:37.82
4 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:41.76 10
1) Prasse, Elizabeth H 8 2) Nash, Kathryn F 9
3) Taylor, Carolyn C 8 4) Case, Andrea R 9
37.58 1:19.27 2:02.14 2:41.76
5 Park Cities YMCA-NT 'A' NT 2:47.85 8
1) Bready, Emily K 7 2) Eichner, Callie H 8
3) Parfit, Lotte R 8 4) Parfit, Victoria E 10
44.25 1:29.39 2:14.76 2:47.85
6 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'C' NT 2:50.88 6
1) Derevyanik, Taylor C 9 2) Novak, Claire E 9
3) Brammer, Caitlin E 9 4) Smith, Elizabeth G 9
39.22 1:25.76 2:09.90 2:50.88
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:44.17 18
1) Bond, Ariel B 10 2) Petrovich, Cristina E 9
3) Devine, Paige D 10 4) Nguyenphu, Kristi S 10
38.69 1:27.56 2:09.02 2:44.17
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:56.69 14
1) Linde, Dani M 10 2) Kline, Katherine T 10
3) Ormsby, Shannon B 10 4) Rucci, Alyssa M 9
40.31 1:27.44 2:12.05 2:56.69
3 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 3:00.34 12
1) Johnson, Chandler B 10 2) Taylor, Carolyn C 8
3) Prasse, Elizabeth H 8 4) Reuben, Danielle E 9
46.85 1:35.51 3:00.34
4 Park Cities YMCA-NT 'A' NT 3:01.11 10
1) Parfit, Lotte R 8 2) Parfit, Victoria E 10
3) Bready, Emily K 7 4) Stouffer, Kathryn G 8
51.32 1:35.53 2:25.25 3:01.11
5 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:45.87 3:01.85 8
1) Jones, Aubry M 10 2) Bessonette, Hallie T 10
3) Dark, Emily N 9 4) Stanat, Haylie E 9
48.26 1:40.81 2:26.67 3:01.85
-- Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Holiday, Kayla R 10 2) Bennett, Lauren A 8
3) Shopp, Haley N 10 4) Ayers, Kathleen K 9
53.57 1:43.58 2:57.61 DQ
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'C' NT DQ
1) Lash, Victoria C 10 2) Novak, Claire E 9
3) Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 4) Derevyanik, Taylor C 9
45.55 1:45.31 2:39.36 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 11-12 AA
29.89 11-12 A
32.29 11-12 BB
34.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 30.12 28.63 AA+ 9
2 Hoblit, Shelley M 12 Atac-NT 30.13 28.92 A+ 7
3 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 31.75 29.65 A+ 6
4 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 30.81 29.95 BB 5
5 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 31.41 30.10 BB 4
6 Pinero, Emily L 12 Sharks-NT 30.55 30.71 BB 3
7 Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 31.45 30.88 BB 2
8 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 31.00 31.18 BB 1
9 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 31.10 31.20 BB
10 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 32.27 31.64 BB
10 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 31.13 31.64 BB
12 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 32.20 32.01 BB
B - Division
1 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 32.36 31.60 BB+ 9
2 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 33.25 31.75 BB+ 7
3 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 32.44 31.87 BB+ 6
4 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 32.47 32.14 BB+ 5
5 Williams, Alexus R 11 Fast-NT 32.85 32.33 B 4
6 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 33.86 32.36 B 3
7 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 32.82 32.75 B 2
8 Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 33.08 32.87 B 1
9 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 33.50 33.07 B
10 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 33.57 33.09 B
11 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT 33.92 33.11 B
12 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 34.23 35.40 C-
C - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 30.56 BB 9
2 Park, Ariel B 12 Atac-NT NT 31.13 BB 7
3 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 31.60 BB 6
4 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 35.67 32.66 B+ 5
5 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 33.21 B 4
6 Mohle, Clarissa A 11 Mars-NT NT 33.31 B 3
7 Radford, Jenn L 11 Sharks-NT 38.20 33.40 B+ 2
8 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 38.12 35.35 C 1
9 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 35.75 35.57 C
10 Shedden, Sara G 11 Nadadores-NT 38.03 35.75 C
11 Kim, Sooji 12 Mars-NT 36.19 35.92 C
12 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 36.25 36.03 C
13 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 35.16 36.25 C
14 Walter, Julie A 12 Fast-NT NT 37.19 C
15 Boylan, Peri N 11 Sharks-NT 38.50 37.38 C
16 Alvarado, Jessica 11 Mars-NT 42.99 37.43 C
17 Grove, Alexa R 11 Atac-NT NT 37.65 C
18 Geisel, Red L 11 Sharks-NT 38.50 37.83 C
19 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 38.91 38.12 C
20 Eller, Morgan E 11 Sharks-NT 42.98 38.20 C
21 Henderson, Rachael 11 Sharks-NT 38.50 38.36 C
22 Saegert, Rhiannon 12 Sharks-NT 42.38 38.69 C
23 Lockwood, Chantz N 11 Sharks-NT 38.50 39.35 C
24 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 38.35 39.50 C
25 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 40.30 39.67 C
26 Chavez, Christina 12 Sharks-NT 38.51 40.61 C
27 Fontein, Addison E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 40.77 C
28 Noland, Alicia A 11 Sharks-NT 38.50 43.59 C
29 Baker, Jessica C 11 Nadadores-NT NT 44.93 C
30 Chandel, Sarah 11 ASR-NT 46.24 46.68 C
31 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT 47.51 47.59 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.49 11-12 AA
1:05.19 11-12 A
1:10.59 11-12 BB
1:15.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 1:06.55 1:03.88 A+ 9
30.76 1:03.88
2 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 1:09.73 1:03.96 A+ 7
30.63 1:03.96
3 Hoblit, Shelley M 12 Atac-NT 1:06.38 1:04.14 A+ 6
30.35 1:04.14
4 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:05.39 1:05.04 A+ 5
31.15 1:05.04
5 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:09.48 1:05.53 BB 4
6 Steele, Rebecca M 11 ASR-NT 1:09.20 1:06.26 BB 3
30.97 1:06.26
7 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:10.30 1:06.64 BB 2
30.76 1:06.64
8 Naherny, Lauren E 12 ASR-NT 1:09.67 1:07.39 BB 1
32.75 1:07.39
9 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:09.82 1:07.98 BB
31.77 1:07.98
10 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:10.17 1:11.92 B-
33.33 1:11.92
11 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:10.58 1:12.83 B-
34.33 1:12.83
B - Division
1 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 1:13.24 1:08.37 BB+ 9
33.00 1:08.37
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 1:10.84 1:09.45 BB+ 7
33.65 1:09.45
3 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:13.04 1:09.53 BB+ 6
32.85 1:09.53
4 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:10.61 1:10.15 BB+ 5
33.33 1:10.15
5 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 1:10.64 1:10.93 B 4
34.61 1:10.93
6 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:12.67 1:10.96 B 3
34.06 1:10.96
7 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:13.38 1:11.33 B 2
33.84 1:11.33
8 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:13.28 1:12.63 B 1
34.35 1:12.63
9 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:14.10 1:13.14 B
35.02 1:13.14
10 Williams, Alexus R 11 Fast-NT 1:15.42 1:17.54 C-
35.71 1:17.54
11 Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 1:12.76 1:18.44 C-
36.10 1:18.44
12 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 1:15.98 1:19.86 C-
37.74 1:19.86
C - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:05.07 A 9
30.78 1:05.07
2 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:18.21 1:10.21 BB+ 7
33.49 1:10.21
3 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.19 1:10.93 B+ 6
34.47 1:10.93
4 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:20.82 1:12.17 B+ 5
35.78 1:12.17
5 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:17.07 1:12.53 B+ 4
35.02 1:12.53
6 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:13.28 B 3
34.99 1:13.28
7 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:20.84 1:14.90 B+ 2
35.25 1:14.90
8 Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 1:16.63 1:15.44 B+ 1
35.17 1:15.44
9 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:18.29 1:15.91 B+
36.12 1:15.91
10 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 1:18.09 1:16.57 C
37.08 1:16.57
11 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 1:16.62 1:17.29 C
36.47 1:17.29
12 Mohle, Clarissa A 11 Mars-NT NT 1:17.94 C
35.60 1:17.94
13 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT 1:20.97 1:19.12 C
37.75 1:19.12
14 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 1:24.54 1:19.93 C
37.83 1:19.93
15 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 1:22.33 1:21.75 C
37.90 1:21.75
16 Walter, Julie A 12 Fast-NT NT 1:22.59 C
38.37 1:22.59
17 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 1:25.88 1:23.77 C
38.59 1:23.77
18 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:24.56 1:23.84 C
39.55 1:23.84
19 Shedden, Sara G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:28.08 1:24.39 C
38.81 1:24.39
20 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:26.19 C
40.55 1:26.19
21 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:27.09 1:26.97 C
40.73 1:26.97
22 Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 1:30.05 1:28.76 C
41.77 1:28.76
23 Alvarado, Jessica 11 Mars-NT 1:31.71 1:29.22 C
42.95 1:29.22
24 Fontein, Kimball E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:34.53 C
42.05 1:34.53
25 Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:37.30 C
44.16 1:37.30
26 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT NT 1:43.47 C
47.80 1:43.47
27 Fontein, Addison E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:44.97 C
47.74 1:44.97
28 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT 1:50.24 C
52.92 1:50.24
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.29 11-12 AA
2:20.19 11-12 A
2:31.79 11-12 BB
2:43.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:25.18 2:21.99 BB 9
32.89 1:10.10 1:46.67 2:21.99
2 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 2:29.18 2:24.39 BB 7
32.97 1:10.12 1:47.79 2:24.39
3 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 2:29.48 2:29.63 BB 6
34.16 1:12.89 1:52.35 2:29.63
4 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 2:31.09 2:32.02 B- 5
33.29 1:11.90 1:52.35 2:32.02
B - Division
1 Steele, Rebecca M 11 ASR-NT 2:36.25 2:27.77 BB+ 9
32.69 1:10.18 1:48.47 2:27.77
2 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 2:32.52 2:31.93 B 7
35.08 1:13.93 1:54.69 2:31.93
3 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 2:38.03 2:32.83 B 6
33.27 1:11.52 1:51.52 2:32.83
4 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:36.77 2:35.14 B 5
34.88 1:14.35 1:55.22 2:35.14
5 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 2:41.85 2:38.58 B 4
36.52 1:18.52 2:00.61 2:38.58
6 Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 2:42.08 2:39.87 B 3
36.66 1:18.09 1:59.76 2:39.87
7 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:40.60 2:40.77 B 2
34.78 1:16.17 1:59.90 2:40.77
8 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 2:42.03 2:48.54 C- 1
37.41 1:20.90 2:06.62 2:48.54
C - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:25.29 BB 9
34.48 1:12.86 1:50.77 2:25.29
2 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 2:52.88 2:32.66 B+ 7
35.10 1:14.83 1:55.62 2:32.66
3 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 2:45.99 2:32.70 B+ 6
34.84 1:14.95 1:55.30 2:32.70
4 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:44.73 2:33.04 B+ 5
33.62 1:13.06 1:53.36 2:33.04
5 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 2:45.09 2:36.87 B+ 4
35.87 1:16.19 1:57.48 2:36.87
6 Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 2:44.38 2:39.00 B+ 3
35.23 1:16.37 1:59.61 2:39.00
7 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:42.16 B 2
36.17 1:18.90 2:42.16
8 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 2:44.68 2:46.64 C 1
36.62 1:20.88 2:03.97 2:46.64
9 Williams, Alexus R 11 Fast-NT 2:46.46 2:47.35 C
35.05 1:17.21 2:02.48 2:47.35
10 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 2:54.93 2:47.52 C
40.19 1:24.57 2:08.17 2:47.52
11 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT NT 3:42.38 C
47.12 1:44.53 2:44.68 3:42.38
-- Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
50.59 2:55.56 DQ
-- Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 3:00.56 DQ
35.32 1:18.21 DQ
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:53.89 11-12 AA
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
7:10.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 6:30.65 6:24.54 BB 9
34.89 1:13.05 1:51.57 2:30.03 3:09.63 3:48.72 4:28.84 5:08.18
5:47.85 6:24.54
B - Division
1 Steele, Rebecca M 11 ASR-NT 7:08.21 6:35.53 BB+ 9
34.34 1:13.34 1:54.04 2:34.54 3:15.09 3:56.33 4:37.17 5:18.18
5:58.20 6:35.53
2 Pinero, Emily L 12 Sharks-NT 6:50.10 6:40.74 B 7
34.34 1:13.86 1:54.81 2:36.12 3:17.89 3:59.17 4:40.41 5:21.71
6:02.91 6:40.74
3 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 6:51.30 6:55.66 B 6
34.75 1:15.88 1:59.74 2:42.38 3:25.15 4:06.57 4:48.97 5:31.79
6:14.42 6:55.66
C - Division
1 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT NT 6:35.74 BB 9
34.16 1:14.38 1:55.21 2:36.65 3:17.94 3:58.36 4:39.49 5:20.43
5:59.53 6:35.74
2 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 6:46.30 B 7
34.82 1:15.07 1:57.21 2:39.04 3:20.66 4:02.56 4:44.46 5:27.31
6:09.12 6:46.30
3 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT NT 6:51.21 B 6
36.82 1:17.77 1:59.04 2:41.77 3:23.97 4:06.37 4:48.42 5:30.64
6:12.66 6:51.21
4 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 7:29.93 6:57.21 B+ 5
35.91 1:17.17 1:59.74 2:42.81 3:26.02 4:09.15 4:52.28 5:35.07
6:16.78 6:57.21
5 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 7:27.89 7:00.05 B+ 4
36.41 1:18.52 2:43.86 3:26.56 4:08.39 4:53.23 7:00.05
6 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 7:01.04 B 3
36.38 1:18.82 2:01.75 2:45.50 3:28.75 4:12.20 4:55.23 5:39.61
6:21.03 7:01.04
7 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT NT 7:15.72 C 2
39.17 1:23.00 2:07.13 2:50.24 3:34.46 4:19.99 5:04.99 5:49.89
6:34.65 7:15.72
8 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT NT 7:19.81 C 1
38.26 1:22.05 2:50.94 3:36.13 4:22.03
6:37.56 7:19.81
9 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT NT 7:53.64 C
41.05 1:28.16 2:16.78 3:06.30 3:55.23 4:44.18 5:32.79 6:20.69
7:07.28 7:53.64
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
32.89 11-12 AA
34.29 11-12 A
37.19 11-12 BB
39.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 35.41 34.56 BB 9
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 34.69 34.70 BB 7
3 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 36.35 35.10 BB 6
4 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 35.71 35.19 BB 5
5 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 36.64 35.64 BB 4
6 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT 37.03 35.87 BB 3
7 Naherny, Lauren E 12 ASR-NT 36.07 37.67 B- 2
B - Division
1 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 37.51 35.53 BB+ 9
2 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 37.87 36.45 BB+ 7
3 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 38.44 36.88 BB+ 6
4 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 39.09 37.46 B 5
5 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 37.50 37.54 B 4
6 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 39.18 37.76 B 3
7 Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 37.81 38.04 B 2
8 Williams, Alexus R 11 Fast-NT 37.67 38.50 B 1
9 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 39.38 39.35 B
C - Division
1 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 35.56 BB 9
2 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 40.07 37.59 B+ 7
3 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT 41.85 39.09 B+ 6
4 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 40.80 39.44 B+ 5
5 Mohle, Clarissa A 11 Mars-NT NT 39.82 B 4
6 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 41.02 40.04 C 3
7 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 41.71 40.64 C 2
8 Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 46.12 40.83 C 1
9 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 40.36 41.25 C
10 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 42.24 41.81 C
11 Walter, Julie A 12 Fast-NT NT 42.32 C
12 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 42.92 42.75 C
13 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 45.88 43.57 C
14 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 44.74 46.37 C
15 Fontein, Kimball E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 48.85 C
16 Baker, Jessica C 11 Nadadores-NT NT 51.66 C
17 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT NT 54.06 C
18 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT 57.72 55.37 C
19 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT 57.47 C
-- Fontein, Addison E 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.39 11-12 AA
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
1:28.89 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 1:18.01 1:14.31 A+ 9
36.21 1:14.31
2 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:15.08 1:15.35 BB 7
36.25 1:15.35
3 Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 1:16.58 1:15.77 BB 6
37.86 1:15.77
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:17.33 1:16.33 BB 5
37.00 1:16.33
5 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:18.97 1:16.42 BB 4
37.34 1:16.42
6 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 1:18.48 1:17.08 BB 3
37.59 1:17.08
7 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:17.65 1:17.54 BB 2
37.73 1:17.54
8 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:18.95 1:18.04 BB 1
1:18.10 1:18.04
9 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:20.45 1:19.05 BB
38.51 1:19.05
10 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:20.65 1:20.50 BB
39.26 1:20.50
11 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:20.84 1:21.31 BB
39.16 1:21.31
B - Division
1 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 1:22.89 1:15.69 BB+ 9
37.18 1:15.69
2 Pinero, Emily L 12 Sharks-NT 1:22.40 1:18.84 BB+ 7
39.38 1:18.84
3 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:23.57 1:20.74 BB+ 6
38.87 1:20.74
4 Steele, Rebecca M 11 ASR-NT 1:23.46 1:21.58 BB+ 5
38.94 1:21.58
5 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 1:27.36 1:22.35 B 4
40.05 1:22.35
6 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:27.11 1:23.37 B 3
40.31 1:23.37
7 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:27.20 1:23.62 B 2
40.79 1:23.62
8 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:28.83 1:25.28 B 1
41.64 1:25.28
9 Williams, Alexus R 11 Fast-NT 1:24.62 1:26.94 B
10 Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 1:28.24 1:28.84 B
43.25 1:28.84
C - Division
1 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:19.09 BB 9
38.57 1:19.09
2 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:31.22 1:21.73 BB+ 7
40.28 1:21.73
3 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:35.01 1:25.70 B+ 6
41.57 1:25.70
4 Park, Ariel B 12 Atac-NT NT 1:29.18 C 5
42.58 1:29.18
5 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:29.27 C 4
44.57 1:29.27
6 Walter, Julie A 12 Fast-NT NT 1:34.76 C 3
45.66 1:34.76
7 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 1:32.71 1:34.79 C 2
45.67 1:34.79
8 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 1:38.13 1:34.87 C 1
9 Boylan, Peri N 11 Sharks-NT 1:32.50 1:34.97 C
44.36 1:34.97
10 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:35.24 1:35.06 C
47.21 1:35.06
11 Alvarado, Jessica 11 Mars-NT 1:56.95 1:37.30 C
47.95 1:37.30
12 Stecker, EriKa J 11 Sharks-NT 1:32.50 1:38.37 C
47.25 1:38.37
13 Eller, Morgan E 11 Sharks-NT 1:32.50 1:38.66 C
14 Kim, Sooji 12 Mars-NT 1:44.07 1:38.84 C
48.68 1:38.84
15 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:44.69 1:44.85 C
50.14 1:44.85
16 Geisel, Red L 11 Sharks-NT 1:32.50 1:46.58 C
48.62 1:46.58
17 Lockwood, Chantz N 11 Sharks-NT 1:32.50 1:46.91 C
18 Fontein, Kimball E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:47.42 C
48.50 1:47.42
19 Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:49.35 C
52.68 1:49.35
20 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT 2:04.17 C
1:00.07 2:04.17
-- Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Grove, Alexa R 11 Atac-NT NT DQ
49.73 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:38.89 11-12 AA
2:45.79 11-12 A
2:59.59 11-12 BB
3:13.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:56.03 2:46.69 BB 9
38.36 1:21.23 2:04.37 2:46.69
2 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:59.39 2:56.75 BB 7
41.04 1:26.05 2:12.80 2:56.75
B - Division
1 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 3:01.03 2:55.15 BB+ 9
41.35 1:25.21 2:10.09 2:55.15
-- Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 3:09.99 DQ
42.31 1:29.14 2:17.52 DQ
C - Division
1 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:44.65 A 9
37.09 1:18.81 2:44.65
2 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:45.47 A 7
39.98 1:24.13 2:06.13 2:45.47
3 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:50.33 BB 6
41.11 1:24.31 2:50.33
4 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 2:51.54 BB 5
40.47 1:24.46 2:09.06 2:51.54
5 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT NT 2:52.72 BB 4
39.56 1:22.58 2:07.83 2:52.72
6 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT NT 2:56.29 BB 3
41.06 1:25.68 2:13.08 2:56.29
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
36.39 11-12 AA
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.29 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Naherny, Lauren E 12 ASR-NT 41.04 39.23 BB 9
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 40.56 39.29 BB 7
3 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 39.20 39.75 BB 6
B - Division
1 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 41.66 40.67 BB+ 9
2 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 42.97 41.25 B 7
3 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT 43.77 42.58 B 6
4 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 44.13 42.86 B 5
5 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 43.83 43.49 B 4
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 43.30 44.99 C- 3
C - Division
1 Park, Ariel B 12 Atac-NT NT 38.10 BB 9
2 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 39.04 BB 7
3 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 45.05 44.23 B+ 6
4 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 44.52 44.69 C 5
5 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 50.41 45.26 C 4
6 Shedden, Sara G 11 Nadadores-NT 51.75 46.55 C 3
7 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 47.29 46.90 C 1.5
7 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT NT 46.90 C 1.5
9 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 49.89 48.46 C
10 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 47.88 48.49 C
11 Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 51.94 50.52 C
12 Fontein, Kimball E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 51.10 C
13 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 52.93 52.40 C
14 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT 56.30 54.59 C
15 Baker, Jessica C 11 Nadadores-NT NT 57.17 C
16 Walter, Julie A 12 Fast-NT NT 1:02.48 C
17 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT NT 1:03.27 C
-- Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Fontein, Addison E 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:18.59 11-12 AA
1:22.19 11-12 A
1:29.29 11-12 BB
1:36.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:26.77 1:21.05 A+ 9
38.94 1:21.05
2 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:28.66 1:22.95 BB 7
39.60 1:22.95
3 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 1:27.12 1:26.65 BB 6
40.27 1:26.65
4 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:28.89 1:28.39 BB 5
41.35 1:28.39
5 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:28.91 1:29.12 BB 4
43.46 1:29.12
B - Division
1 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 1:29.99 1:24.89 BB+ 9
40.32 1:24.89
2 Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 1:30.30 1:28.31 BB+ 7
42.87 1:28.31
3 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:34.71 1:29.56 B 6
43.28 1:29.56
4 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:33.09 1:31.36 B 5
42.18 1:31.36
5 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:31.24 1:32.82 B 4
44.80 1:32.82
6 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:33.62 1:33.34 B 3
45.57 1:33.34
7 Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 1:32.92 1:34.30 B 2
45.92 1:34.30
8 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 1:35.45 1:34.34 B 1
45.03 1:34.34
9 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:35.49 1:37.36 C-
45.47 1:37.36
10 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 1:36.25 1:38.04 C-
47.54 1:38.04
C - Division
1 Park, Ariel B 12 Atac-NT NT 1:24.07 BB 9
38.83 1:24.07
2 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:24.63 BB 7
40.45 1:24.63
3 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:38.37 1:34.15 B+ 6
45.28 1:34.15
4 Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:36.09 B 5
44.56 1:36.09
5 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:46.65 1:37.14 C 4
46.19 1:37.14
6 Pinero, Emily L 12 Sharks-NT 1:47.00 1:37.54 C 3
46.17 1:37.54
7 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 1:42.50 1:38.61 C 2
48.51 1:38.61
8 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 1:40.22 1:39.21 C 1
47.76 1:39.21
9 Kim, Sooji 12 Mars-NT 1:39.88 1:41.21 C
1:41.19 1:41.21
10 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:47.32 1:43.52 C
50.79 1:43.52
11 Fores, Camila I 11 Sharks-NT NT 1:43.79 C
49.78 1:43.79
12 Boylan, Peri N 11 Sharks-NT 1:45.00 1:43.88 C
48.42 1:43.88
13 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 1:47.75 1:44.75 C
49.06 1:44.75
14 Shedden, Sara G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:50.26 1:45.09 C
49.59 1:45.09
15 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:52.78 1:50.32 C
52.26 1:50.32
16 Fontein, Kimball E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:52.92 C
52.41 1:52.92
17 Alvarado, Jessica 11 Mars-NT NT 1:53.90 C
55.49 1:53.90
18 Noland, Alicia A 11 Sharks-NT 1:50.00 1:57.86 C
54.31 1:57.86
19 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT 1:59.56 C
56.54 1:59.56
20 Saegert, Rhiannon 12 Sharks-NT 1:55.00 2:02.02 C
53.86 2:02.02
21 Walter, Julie A 12 Fast-NT NT 2:07.15 C
1:00.18 2:07.15
22 Baker, Jessica C 11 Nadadores-NT NT 2:14.12 C
1:03.04 2:14.12
-- Chavez, Christina 12 Sharks-NT 1:45.00 DQ
50.38 DQ
-- Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 2:03.33 DQ
53.97 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:58.39 11-12 AA
3:06.19 11-12 A
3:21.69 11-12 BB
3:37.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 3:18.58 2:57.30 AA+ 9
40.23 1:24.96 2:10.87 2:57.30
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 3:19.57 3:17.41 BB 7
45.67 1:35.22 2:26.55 3:17.41
-- Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 3:15.60 DQ
43.21 1:30.64 2:18.55 DQ
-- Steele, Rebecca M 11 ASR-NT 3:05.26 XDQ
39.03 1:22.26 2:04.57 DQ
-- Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 3:18.69 DQ
47.32 1:40.55 2:35.06 DQ
B - Division
1 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 3:33.00 3:10.70 BB+ 9
43.14 1:31.78 2:22.71 3:10.70
2 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 3:27.79 3:16.57 BB+ 7
45.15 1:35.47 2:26.27 3:16.57
3 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:22.16 3:17.86 BB+ 6
45.79 1:36.26 2:28.32 3:17.86
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
31.39 11-12 AA
32.69 11-12 A
35.39 11-12 BB
38.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 33.49 31.94 A+ 9
2 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 35.38 33.52 BB 7
3 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 34.83 33.57 BB 6
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 35.24 35.48 B- 5
B - Division
1 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 37.72 34.54 BB+ 9
2 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 35.93 34.93 BB+ 7
3 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 38.14 35.11 BB+ 6
4 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 35.97 35.33 BB+ 5
5 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 37.10 35.46 B 4
6 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 36.56 36.18 B 3
7 Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 36.37 36.34 B 2
8 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 37.74 36.73 B 1
9 Williams, Alexus R 11 Fast-NT 37.09 37.88 B
10 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 38.07 38.63 C-
C - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 35.98 B 9
2 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 38.98 36.30 B+ 7
3 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 37.60 B 6
4 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 39.17 38.36 C 5
5 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 40.67 38.77 C 4
6 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT NT 39.32 C 3
7 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 38.86 40.84 C 2
8 Stecker, EriKa J 11 Sharks-NT 42.40 40.96 C 1
9 Fores, Camila I 11 Sharks-NT NT 41.36 C
10 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 40.08 41.54 C
11 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 43.95 42.10 C
12 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 41.01 42.16 C
13 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 41.05 42.42 C
14 Fontein, Kimball E 11 Nadadores-NT NT 43.25 C
15 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 44.18 43.37 C
16 Eller, Morgan E 11 Sharks-NT 42.51 43.45 C
17 Lockwood, Chantz N 11 Sharks-NT 42.50 43.72 C
18 Geisel, Red L 11 Sharks-NT 42.50 43.75 C
19 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 42.14 45.45 C
20 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT 53.28 C
21 Chavez, Christina 12 Sharks-NT 42.50 54.00 C
-- Saegert, Rhiannon 12 Sharks-NT 42.50 DQ
-- Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Chandel, Sarah 11 ASR-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:10.59 11-12 AA
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
1:28.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:18.86 1:18.07 BB 9
35.11 1:18.07
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 1:18.48 1:18.55 BB 7
35.47 1:18.55
B - Division
1 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:24.41 1:21.16 B 9
36.95 1:21.16
2 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 1:23.66 1:23.07 B 7
37.94 1:23.07
C - Division
1 Williams, Alexus R 11 Fast-NT NT 1:27.55 B 9
39.89 1:27.55
2 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT NT 1:30.33 C 7
41.88 1:30.33
3 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT NT 1:32.14 C 6
43.84 1:32.14
4 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT NT 1:37.55 C 5
42.65 1:37.55
5 Shedden, Sara G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:56.25 1:41.80 C 4
43.96 1:41.80
6 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:44.71 1:44.00 C 3
47.48 1:44.00
7 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT NT 1:44.51 C 2
47.80 1:44.51
-- Fontein, Addison E 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
1:02.51 DQ
-- Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:40.00 DQ
41.04
-- Fontein, Kimball E 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
44.46 DQ
-- Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT NT DQ
43.60 DQ
-- Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:09.34 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:37.79 11-12 AA
2:44.69 11-12 A
2:58.39 11-12 BB
3:12.09 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 2:58.19 DQ
36.44 1:21.48 2:09.41 DQ
C - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:36.03 AA 9
34.46 1:14.70 1:55.54 2:36.03
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:11.29 11-12 AA
1:14.39 11-12 A
1:20.59 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 1:18.52 1:14.30 A+ 9
33.77 1:14.30
2 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:16.52 1:15.44 BB 7
34.57 1:15.44
3 Steele, Rebecca M 11 ASR-NT 1:16.55 1:16.38 BB 6
36.39 1:16.38
4 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:16.69 1:16.40 BB 5
36.33 1:16.40
5 Naherny, Lauren E 12 ASR-NT 1:18.25 1:17.44 BB 4
36.64 1:17.44
6 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 1:16.27 1:17.45 BB 3
35.23 1:17.45
7 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:16.59 1:17.69 BB 2
35.67 1:17.69
8 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:18.46 1:18.67 BB 1
35.35 1:18.67
B - Division
1 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 1:24.55 1:16.43 BB+ 9
35.27 1:16.43
2 Hoblit, Shelley M 12 Atac-NT 1:21.01 1:18.54 BB+ 7
34.67 1:18.54
3 Valdez, Emily A 11 Fast-NT 1:21.20 1:19.48 BB+ 6
36.94 1:19.48
4 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:22.03 1:19.86 BB+ 5
37.37 1:19.86
5 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:20.99 1:20.31 BB+ 4
36.56 1:20.31
6 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:22.98 1:20.33 BB+ 3
38.30 1:20.33
7 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:22.41 1:21.43 B 2
36.77 1:21.43
8 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:26.05 1:21.50 B 1
37.73 1:21.50
9 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:24.33 1:21.68 B
38.97 1:21.68
10 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:21.72 1:23.54 B
37.14 1:23.54
11 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:23.37 1:23.70 B
37.93 1:23.70
12 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:25.32 1:26.95 C-
40.11 1:26.95
13 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 1:25.44 1:27.04 C-
39.54 1:27.04
14 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 1:25.32 1:31.27 C-
42.62 1:31.27
C - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:17.27 BB 9
37.23 1:17.27
2 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 1:29.73 1:23.08 B+ 7
39.79 1:23.08
3 Boes, Cathryn L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:33.44 1:23.31 B+ 6
38.95 1:23.31
4 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 1:28.64 1:27.15 C 5
41.18 1:27.15
5 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 1:32.65 1:28.13 C 4
42.51 1:28.13
6 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT 1:34.85 1:30.28 C 3
42.43 1:30.28
7 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:33.84 1:32.31 C 2
8 Cummings, Kate M 11 ASR-NT 1:36.04 1:32.64 C 1
45.12 1:32.64
9 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 1:38.80 1:34.07 C
43.86 1:34.07
10 Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 1:37.95 1:34.63 C
45.01 1:34.63
11 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:35.83 1:34.76 C
44.87 1:34.76
12 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:38.00 1:37.50 C
45.34 1:37.50
13 Walter, Julie A 12 Fast-NT NT 1:37.91 C
44.40 1:37.91
14 Alvarado, Jessica 11 Mars-NT 1:57.57 1:42.50 C
51.06 1:42.50
15 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT 2:08.79 1:52.85 C
56.40 1:52.85
16 Baker, Jessica C 11 Nadadores-NT NT 2:07.27 C
59.61 2:07.27
17 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT 2:12.73 C
1:04.35 2:12.73
-- Mohle, Clarissa A 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
40.70 DQ
-- Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
37.90 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:32.29 11-12 AA
2:38.89 11-12 A
2:52.19 11-12 BB
3:05.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 2:41.51 2:37.75 A+ 9
33.62 1:15.39 2:01.84 2:37.75
2 Baker, Johanna K 12 ASR-NT 2:46.08 2:38.94 BB 7
34.77 1:14.23 2:02.69 2:38.94
3 Caetano, Steph M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:47.58 2:42.71 BB 6
37.05 1:19.16 2:06.27 2:42.71
4 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:40.65 2:43.07 BB 5
35.02 1:17.13 2:05.78 2:43.07
5 Toledo, Marylyn P 11 Atac-NT 2:48.55 2:44.60 BB 4
35.79 1:15.90 2:06.76 2:44.60
6 Steele, Rebecca M 11 ASR-NT 2:51.80 2:45.11 BB 3
35.92 1:19.55 2:05.71 2:45.11
7 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:49.59 2:54.00 B- 2
39.58 1:22.90 2:15.35 2:54.00
-- Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:51.24 DQ
38.37 1:20.63 2:11.03 DQ
B - Division
1 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 2:54.04 2:49.69 BB+ 9
36.36 1:21.22 2:11.83 2:49.69
2 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 3:04.22 2:52.02 BB+ 7
38.57 1:22.14 2:15.07 2:52.02
3 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 2:52.58 2:52.41 B 6
41.38 1:26.26 2:14.91 2:52.41
4 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 3:01.43 2:57.81 B 5
40.56 1:26.31 2:17.34 2:57.81
5 Turnwall, Rachel M 12 Fast-NT 3:00.70 3:05.39 B 4
44.24 1:32.09 2:25.43 3:05.39
6 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 3:04.70 3:14.02 C- 3
46.83 1:36.36 2:30.27 3:14.02
C - Division
1 Nash, Rachel B 12 Atac-NT 3:07.44 2:43.81 BB+ 9
37.30 1:18.00 2:08.50 2:43.81
2 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 2:44.56 BB 7
37.02 2:08.57 2:44.56
3 Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 3:21.75 2:58.53 B+ 6
41.74 1:25.85 2:20.23 2:58.53
4 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT NT 2:58.55 B 5
41.87 1:26.19 2:17.77 2:58.55
5 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 3:08.81 2:58.59 B+ 4
39.52 2:17.97 2:58.59
6 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:13.57 2:59.48 B+ 3
41.19 1:28.89 2:21.86 2:59.48
7 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 3:05.92 3:00.91 B+ 2
39.34 1:25.14 2:19.13 3:00.91
8 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:05.20 B 1
41.32 1:26.12 2:24.41 3:05.20
9 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 3:06.02 3:06.73 C
43.42 1:29.37 2:23.61 3:06.73
10 Park, Ariel B 12 Atac-NT NT 3:08.25 C
44.59 1:33.96 2:24.71 3:08.25
11 Radford, Jenn L 11 Sharks-NT 3:10.00 3:14.74 C
45.37 1:36.29 2:30.63 3:14.74
12 Fores, Camila I 11 Sharks-NT NT 3:22.75 C
45.49 1:36.38 2:37.12 3:22.75
13 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:26.17 C
48.69 1:41.49 2:39.89 3:26.17
14 Boylan, Peri N 11 Sharks-NT 3:10.00 3:29.76 C
46.83 1:39.58 2:39.40 3:29.76
-- Henderson, Rachael 11 Sharks-NT 3:10.00 DQ
48.44 1:42.58 2:44.72 DQ
-- Alvarado, Jessica 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:02.63 1:59.03 3:03.58 DQ
-- Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 3:20.51 DQ
44.52 1:34.48 2:35.34 DQ
-- Stecker, EriKa J 11 Sharks-NT 3:10.00 DQ
43.41 1:36.50 2:44.18 DQ
-- Kim, Sooji 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
45.42 1:36.83 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 1:59.68 18
1) Hoblit, Shelley M 12 2) Nash, Rachel B 12
3) Wink, Brittany N 12 4) Toledo, Marylyn P 11
29.60 59.13 1:29.71 1:59.68
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:01.66 14
1) Caetano, Steph M 12 2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 12
3) Helland, Anna M 12 4) Hermes, Kaitlin M 11
30.81 1:00.64 1:31.13 2:01.66
3 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 2:04.98 12
1) Baker, Johanna K 12 2) Welch, Rebekah L 12
3) Byrd, Taylor A 12 4) Cummings, Kate M 11
30.07 1:00.95 1:35.09 2:04.98
4 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:08.43 10
1) Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 2) Hensy, Jackie K 12
3) Sutton, Lauren H 11 4) Bracy, Taryn N 11
31.01 1:02.17 1:35.38 2:08.43
5 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:11.05 8
1) Whitson, Shannon K 11 2) Thomas, Sarah E 11
3) Collins, Emily N 11 4) Ebert, Paige L 11
31.29 1:05.18 1:39.35 2:11.05
6 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT 2:11.59 6
1) Gunther, Liz A 12 2) Park, Ariel B 12
3) Simon, Shelby H 12 4) Morrison, Deanna K 11
30.99 1:04.82 1:39.33 2:11.59
7 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'C' NT 2:15.28 4
1) Kirby, Catherine M 11 2) Boes, Cathryn L 12
3) Magan, Jenna K 12 4) Shedden, Sara G 11
33.87 1:07.14 1:40.37 2:15.28
8 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:15.46 2
1) Pinero, Emily L 12 2) Eller, Morgan E 11
3) Fores, Camila I 11 4) Radford, Jenn L 11
31.34 1:10.20 1:42.73 2:15.46
9 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 2:17.72
1) Turnwall, Rachel M 12 2) Shah-Hosseini, Kezhal 11
3) Funderburk, Kelsey E 11 4) Williams, Alexus R 11
32.39 1:07.78 1:45.00 2:17.72
10 Keller Swim Team-NT 'C' NT 2:34.36
1) Lockwood, Chantz N 11 2) Saegert, Rhiannon M 12
3) Chavez, Christina M 12 4) Henderson, Rachael A 11
36.72 1:19.92 2:07.33 2:34.36
11 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'D' NT 2:42.63
1) Bowles, Bryn C 11 2) Helland, Alisa G 11
3) Sabo, Paige J 11 4) Baker, Jessica C 11
35.84 1:15.05 1:57.02 2:42.63
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:09.63 DQ
1) Bursmith, Danielle L 11 2) Mohle, Clarissa A 11
3) Henderson, Sarah J 11 4) Kim, Sooji 12
50.40 1:18.65 1:51.17 DQ
-- Keller Swim Team-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Boylan, Peri N 11 2)
37.50 1:14.00 1:52.46 DQ
-- Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT DQ
30.38 59.69 1:29.51 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:18.03 18
1) Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 12
3) Caetano, Steph M 12 4) Helland, Anna M 12
35.23 1:13.28 1:46.93 2:18.03
2 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:19.24 14
1) Gunther, Liz A 12 2) Toledo, Marylyn P 11
3) Nash, Rachel B 12 4) Hoblit, Shelley M 12
37.57 1:15.87 1:57.21 2:19.24
3 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 2:20.22 12
1) Baker, Johanna K 12 2) Steele, Rebecca M 11
3) Naherny, Lauren E 12 4) Byrd, Taylor A 12
37.29 1:17.71 1:50.42 2:20.22
4 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:31.32 10
1) Boes, Cathryn L 12 2) Magan, Jenna K 12
3) Bracy, Taryn N 11 4) Hermes, Kaitlin M 11
36.85 1:20.86 2:00.77 2:31.32
5 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT 2:36.81 8
1) Bernhardt, Oona K 12 2) Sveinsson, Chelsey K 11
3) Morrison, Deanna K 11 4) Von Readen, Brooke B 12
40.58 1:24.62 2:04.07 2:36.81
6 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'C' NT 2:43.03 6
1) Williams, Alexus R 11 2) Turnwall, Rachel M 12
3) Russell, Becky A 11 4) Valdez, Emily A 11
41.70 1:28.15 2:11.33 2:43.03
-- Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) McClure, Melanie N 11 2) Neville, Remy E 11
3) Newcomb, Nicole N 12 4) Rodela, Chantal 12
35.68 1:15.18 1:51.51 DQ
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'C' NT DQ
1) Sabo, Paige J 11 2) Bowles, Bryn C 11
3) Shedden, Sara G 11 4) Fontein, Kimball E 11
48.50 1:33.56 1:49.66 DQ
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:24.40 DQ
1) Pruitt, Krista M 12 2) Mohle, Clarissa A 11
3) Henderson, Sarah J 11 4) Bursmith, Danielle L 11
58.20 2:26.78 DQ
-- Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) McTaggart, Melodie M 12 2) Shah-Hosseini, Kezhal 11
3) Funderburk, Kelsey E 11 4) Walter, Julie A 12
37.99 1:19.23 1:52.80 DQ
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
27.59 13-14 AA
28.79 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 30.49 29.47 BB 9
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 31.39 29.54 BB 7
3 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 29.90 29.58 BB 6
4 Huntley, Heidi E 13 ASR-NT 29.16 30.26 BB 5
5 Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 30.85 30.56 BB 4
6 Hawkins, Mandy K 13 Nadadores-NT NT 30.73 BB 3
7 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 30.77 30.82 BB 2
8 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 31.94 31.59 BB 1
9 Glenn, Laurel K 14 GCAT-NT NT 32.34 BB
10 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 34.08 BB
11 Mendoza, Tiffany 13 ASR-NT 34.90 35.64 BB
12 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 41.07 37.33 BB
13 Tomeldan, Zuri A 14 Mars-NT NT 37.56 BB
14 Bridges, Dani R 13 ASR-NT 41.85 40.95 BB
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
59.99 13-14 AA
1:02.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Richerson, Kim M 14 Mars-NT 1:05.28 1:03.18 BB 9
30.43 1:03.18
2 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 1:09.13 1:03.44 BB 7
30.45 1:03.44
3 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 1:04.01 1:03.45 BB 6
30.26 1:03.45
4 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:10.76 1:03.83 BB 5
30.12 1:03.83
5 Pikey, Jenn D 14 Mars-NT 1:08.12 1:04.11 BB 4
30.94 1:04.11
6 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:07.30 1:06.01 BB 3
32.49 1:06.01
7 Hawkins, Mandy K 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:06.64 BB 2
31.53 1:06.64
8 Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 1:11.03 1:07.08 BB 1
32.03 1:07.08
9 Glenn, Laurel K 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:09.55 BB
33.15 1:09.55
10 Short, Kaylen T 14 ASR-NT 1:11.24 1:10.01 BB
33.10 1:10.01
11 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:10.72 BB
33.91 1:10.72
12 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:12.46 1:11.85 BB
34.31 1:11.85
13 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 1:12.64 BB
35.84 1:12.64
14 Mendoza, Tiffany 13 ASR-NT 1:10.06 1:16.11 BB
35.96 1:16.11
15 Spickler, Tori L 14 Nadadores-NT NT 1:20.79 BB
37.70 1:20.79
16 Bridges, Dani R 13 ASR-NT 1:29.47 1:26.85 BB
42.23 1:26.85
17 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 1:37.16 1:27.71 BB
40.36 1:27.71
18 Diamantopoulos, Al 14 Fast-NT NT 1:45.00 BB
47.33 1:45.00
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:08.59 13-14 AA
2:14.19 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 2:23.27 2:17.88 BB 9
30.47 1:05.66 1:42.02 2:17.88
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 2:31.45 2:18.41 BB 7
30.60 1:05.89 1:42.55 2:18.41
3 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 2:20.85 2:19.17 BB 6
30.79 1:06.13 1:42.77 2:19.17
4 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:30.02 2:21.93 BB 5
33.26 1:09.88 1:46.40 2:21.93
5 Hawkins, Mandy K 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:23.74 BB 4
31.57 1:09.10 1:47.26 2:23.74
6 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 2:25.50 2:23.75 BB 3
32.54 1:08.92 1:47.16 2:23.75
7 Huntley, Heidi E 13 ASR-NT 2:29.95 2:25.47 BB 2
32.54 1:09.58 1:47.94 2:25.47
8 Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 2:40.49 2:34.83 BB 1
32.72 1:11.48 1:52.90 2:34.83
9 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 2:44.76 2:37.04 BB
36.21 1:17.01 1:58.55 2:37.04
10 Mendoza, Tiffany 13 ASR-NT 2:20.81 2:42.87 BB
36.01 1:17.53 2:00.73 2:42.87
11 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT NT 3:10.35 BB
39.75 2:19.02 3:10.35
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:38.29 13-14 AA
5:52.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 6:19.04 6:08.05 BB 9
31.99 1:07.96 1:45.59 2:23.35 3:01.69 3:39.44 4:17.16 4:54.87
5:32.77 6:08.05
2 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 6:11.81 6:18.09 BB 7
32.93 1:09.68 1:48.48 2:27.28 3:05.80 3:44.41 4:23.09 5:02.04
5:41.23 6:18.09
3 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 6:29.47 6:43.55 BB 6
34.42 1:14.28 1:54.94 2:35.46 3:16.70 3:59.05 4:40.41 5:22.54
6:03.70 6:43.55
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:06.89 13-14 AA
1:09.79 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:12.98 1:12.23 BB 9
36.35 1:12.23
2 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT NT 1:13.79 BB 7
36.03 1:13.79
3 Richerson, Kim M 14 Mars-NT 1:19.90 1:16.62 BB 6
37.36 1:16.62
4 Pikey, Jenn D 14 Mars-NT 1:18.62 1:17.31 BB 5
37.40 1:17.31
5 Hawkins, Mandy K 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:17.81 BB 4
37.38 1:17.81
6 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:24.14 1:18.63 BB 3
37.52 1:18.63
7 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 1:25.39 1:20.64 BB 2
38.54 1:20.64
8 Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 1:18.47 1:22.93 BB 1
40.43 1:22.93
9 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.83 BB
43.17 1:27.83
10 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 1:29.07 BB
11 Mendoza, Tiffany 13 ASR-NT 1:20.09 1:30.05 BB
43.55 1:30.05
12 Spickler, Tori L 14 Nadadores-NT NT 1:34.84 BB
45.51 1:34.84
13 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 1:51.97 1:36.10 BB
46.20 1:36.10
14 Bridges, Dani R 13 ASR-NT NT 1:47.88 BB
52.95 1:47.88
15 Diamantopoulos, Al 14 Fast-NT NT 2:07.20 BB
58.79 2:07.20
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:23.39 13-14 AA
2:29.69 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:39.56 2:33.92 BB 9
37.22 1:16.20 1:55.79 2:33.92
2 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT NT 2:40.16 BB 7
37.31 1:18.39 2:00.05 2:40.16
3 Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 2:52.85 2:53.51 BB 6
39.77 1:23.07 2:08.29 2:53.51
4 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 3:16.69 BB 5
46.06 1:36.31 2:29.34 3:16.69
-- Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT NT DQ
51.27 1:50.36 2:48.85 DQ
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:14.79 13-14 AA
1:17.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 1:24.99 1:24.77 BB 8
40.06 1:24.77
1 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:32.14 1:24.77 BB 8
39.70 1:24.77
3 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 1:30.24 1:25.27 BB 6
40.78 1:25.27
4 Richerson, Kim M 14 Mars-NT 1:31.20 1:26.86 BB 5
41.97 1:26.86
5 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:31.17 1:28.87 BB 4
42.05 1:28.87
6 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT 1:33.58 1:30.60 BB 3
42.88 1:30.60
7 Short, Kaylen T 14 ASR-NT 1:33.53 1:32.29 BB 2
44.57 1:32.29
8 Glenn, Laurel K 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:35.77 BB 1
45.03 1:35.77
9 Mendoza, Tiffany 13 ASR-NT 1:39.26 1:37.29 BB
45.73 1:37.29
10 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 1:55.82 1:49.08 BB
53.50 1:49.08
11 Bridges, Dani R 13 ASR-NT NT 1:57.33 BB
54.79 1:57.33
12 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 1:57.54 BB
56.43 1:57.54
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:40.99 13-14 AA
2:47.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 3:20.88 3:06.97 BB 9
42.74 1:30.88 2:18.96 3:06.97
2 Mendoza, Tiffany 13 ASR-NT 3:35.48 3:24.47 BB 7
45.63 1:38.13 2:31.76 3:24.47
-- Tomeldan, Zuri A 14 Mars-NT NT DQ
47.43 1:45.09 2:46.43 DQ
-- Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 3:13.19 DQ
39.93 1:25.41 2:11.92 DQ
-- Huntley, Heidi E 13 ASR-NT 3:03.68 DQ
41.66 1:29.43 2:18.12 DQ
-- Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 3:06.92 DQ
41.85 1:30.79 2:18.94 DQ
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:05.59 13-14 AA
1:08.39 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:17.73 1:12.85 BB 9
34.86 1:12.85
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:18.74 1:13.59 BB 7
32.82 1:13.59
3 Hawkins, Mandy K 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:15.55 BB 6
34.88 1:15.55
4 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT NT 1:18.33 BB 5
34.42 1:18.33
5 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:23.97 1:19.68 BB 4
36.75 1:19.68
6 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 1:21.38 1:20.32 BB 3
36.60 1:20.32
7 Huntley, Heidi E 13 ASR-NT 1:14.52 1:20.59 BB 2
36.30 1:20.59
8 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 1:23.70 BB 1
39.27 1:23.70
9 Mendoza, Tiffany 13 ASR-NT 1:25.69 1:40.78 BB
46.41 1:40.78
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:22.39 13-14 AA
2:28.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT NT 2:43.13 BB 9
35.79 1:18.68 2:01.36 2:43.13
2 Hawkins, Mandy K 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:55.78 BB 7
35.06 1:16.96 2:03.38 2:55.78
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:25.19 13-14 AA
2:31.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:38.15 2:37.77 BB 9
36.21 1:17.04 2:03.23 2:37.77
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 2:51.42 2:39.19 BB 7
33.23 1:13.97 2:02.53 2:39.19
3 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 2:46.55 2:40.75 BB 6
36.53 1:16.35 2:05.09 2:40.75
4 Richerson, Kim M 14 Mars-NT 2:52.79 2:42.65 BB 5
36.20 1:17.93 2:06.31 2:42.65
5 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 2:43.48 2:46.30 BB 4
35.51 1:18.94 2:09.20 2:46.30
6 Hawkins, Mandy K 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:48.82 BB 3
36.41 1:19.02 2:13.46 2:48.82
7 Pikey, Jenn D 14 Mars-NT 2:58.74 2:49.82 BB 2
35.88 1:19.26 2:13.52 2:49.82
8 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 2:56.85 2:50.49 BB 1
38.52 1:21.57 2:13.05 2:50.49
9 Short, Kaylen T 14 ASR-NT 3:00.04 2:55.65 BB
39.68 1:25.49 2:17.11 2:55.65
10 Huber, Melanie 14 Nadadores-NT 2:57.04 2:56.63 BB
39.72 1:25.30 2:17.11 2:56.63
11 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:58.37 BB
38.16 1:26.46 2:18.11 2:58.37
12 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT NT 3:30.18 BB
52.36 1:44.07 2:44.45 3:30.18
-- Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT DQ
42.07 2:33.05 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
27.19 15&O AA
28.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olson, Emily K 16 Fast-NT 28.61 28.41 BB 9
2 Heroux, Lisa M 15 Fast-NT 29.15 28.63 BB 7
3 Norton, Tori K 15 ASR-NT 37.00 34.66 BB 6
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.89 15&O AA
1:01.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heroux, Lisa M 15 Fast-NT 1:01.67 1:01.22 A+ 9
29.73 1:01.22
2 Smith, Christina M 15 Fast-NT 1:08.31 1:05.99 BB 7
31.81 1:05.99
3 Salazar, Diana R 16 ASR-NT 1:06.55 1:07.63 BB 6
31.80 1:07.63
4 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:07.17 1:07.67 BB 5
31.74 1:07.67
5 Esteves, Kiani L 15 Mars-NT NT 1:19.82 BB 4
37.36 1:19.82
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.99 15&O AA
2:12.49 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olson, Emily K 16 Fast-NT 2:16.14 2:16.51 BB 9
30.69 1:04.73 1:40.19 2:16.51
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:35.39 15&O AA
5:49.89 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heroux, Lisa M 15 Fast-NT 5:59.04 5:45.25 A+ 9
30.96 1:05.23 1:40.21 2:15.22 2:50.75 3:26.13 4:01.55 4:36.89
5:11.68 5:45.25
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:05.29 15&O AA
1:08.09 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heroux, Lisa M 15 Fast-NT 1:12.74 1:09.99 BB 9
34.61 1:09.99
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:20.59 1:22.44 BB 7
39.09 1:22.44
3 Smith, Christina M 15 Fast-NT 1:27.24 1:24.83 BB 6
41.25 1:24.83
4 Esteves, Kiani L 15 Mars-NT NT 1:27.52 BB 5
43.84 1:27.52
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:20.49 15&O AA
2:26.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Jenkins, Stephanie 15 ASR-NT 2:35.09 DQ
35.70 1:14.10 1:52.74 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:13.59 15&O AA
1:16.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salazar, Diana R 16 ASR-NT 1:21.55 1:25.02 BB 9
40.12 1:25.02
2 Smith, Christina M 15 Fast-NT 1:25.49 1:25.04 BB 7
40.43 1:25.04
3 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:39.00 1:38.36 BB 6
45.25 1:38.36
-- Esteves, Kiani L 15 Mars-NT NT DQ
50.96 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.49 15&O AA
1:07.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heroux, Lisa M 15 Fast-NT 1:10.26 1:07.45 BB 9
31.21 1:07.45
2 Jenkins, Stephanie 15 ASR-NT 1:12.76 1:12.31 BB 7
32.79 1:12.31
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.39 15&O AA
2:28.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heroux, Lisa M 15 Fast-NT 2:29.39 2:27.32 A+ 9
31.46 1:09.10 1:53.74 2:27.32
2 Smith, Christina M 15 Fast-NT 2:50.15 2:46.10 BB 7
38.57 1:21.72 2:10.12 2:46.10
3 Salazar, Diana R 16 ASR-NT 2:39.77 2:52.58 BB 6
37.58 1:23.94 2:12.92 2:52.58
4 Esteves, Kiani L 15 Mars-NT NT 3:13.16 BB 5
40.03 1:27.60 2:29.98 3:13.16
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 1:58.00 1:57.86 18
1) Richerson, Dawn R 13 2) Davis, Alissa B 13
3) Richerson, Kim M 14 4) Pikey, Jenn D 14
29.31 59.70 1:29.73 1:57.86
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 2:23.66 18
1) Norton, Tori K 15 2) Jenkins, Stephanie D 15
3) Huntley, Heidi E 13 4) Mendoza, Tiffany 13
35.61 1:18.05 1:49.49 2:23.66
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hale, Eric A 7 Atac-NT 18.79 18.31 9
2 Grassanovits, Peyt 7 Nadadores-NT NT 20.18 7
3 Flowers, Liam L 7 ASR-NT NT 20.93 6
4 Litwak, Joe J 7 Nadadores-NT 21.34 21.08 5
5 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 23.34 21.36 4
6 Head, Jason A 6 Sharks-NT NT 21.66 3
7 Becerra, Sebastian 7 Nadadores-NT 24.01 23.17 2
8 Mitrokostas, JJ V 7 GCAT-NT 24.52 24.68 1
9 Simon, Hayden C 7 Atac-NT 28.92 24.87
10 Kelly, Mason B 6 UN-NT 25.72 26.96
11 Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT NT 27.53
12 Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 28.56 30.33
13 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT NT 31.75
14 Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT NT 36.30
15 Maher, Adrian J 5 Nadadores-NT NT 36.31
16 Bowman, Daniel J 6 GCAT-NT 43.25 43.69
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hale, Eric A 7 Atac-NT 24.37 23.88 9
2 Becerra, Sebastian 7 Nadadores-NT 25.77 25.04 7
3 Head, Jason A 6 Sharks-NT NT 26.42 6
4 Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT NT 26.72 5
5 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 26.12 26.79 4
6 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT NT 30.54 3
7 Kelly, Mason B 6 UN-NT 28.54 31.04 2
8 Mitrokostas, JJ V 7 GCAT-NT 29.00 32.18 1
9 Simon, Hayden C 7 Atac-NT 36.65 33.29
10 Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 30.52 34.20
11 Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT NT 38.80
12 Bowman, Daniel J 6 GCAT-NT NT 54.59
-- Maher, Adrian J 5 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hale, Eric A 7 Atac-NT 23.65 26.20 9
2 Grassanovits, Peyt 7 Nadadores-NT NT 27.54 7
3 Becerra, Sebastian 7 Nadadores-NT 33.73 30.54 6
4 Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT NT 30.85 5
5 Litwak, Joe J 7 Nadadores-NT 34.67 33.00 4
6 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT NT 35.69 3
7 Simon, Hayden C 7 Atac-NT NT 37.81 2
-- Kelly, Mason B 6 UN-NT 35.16 DQ
-- Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Flowers, Liam L 7 ASR-NT NT DQ
-- Mitrokostas, JJ V 7 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 33.07 DQ
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 34.98 29.24 9
2 Litwak, Joe J 7 Nadadores-NT 33.88 29.97 7
3 Kelly, Mason B 6 UN-NT 32.75 32.27 6
4 Head, Jason A 6 Sharks-NT NT 32.68 5
5 Mitrokostas, JJ V 7 GCAT-NT NT 34.90 4
6 Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT NT 35.62 3
7 Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT NT 51.72 2
-- Maher, Adrian J 5 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Flowers, Liam L 7 ASR-NT NT DQ
-- Becerra, Sebastian 7 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Simon, Hayden C 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hale, Eric A 7 Atac-NT 1:57.80 DQ
56.14 DQ
-- Grassanovits, Peyt 7 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
1:01.49 DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 16.32 9
2 Ryburn, Audie B 8 Sharks-NT 19.46 18.27 7
3 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 18.73 19.01 6
4 Pylant, Caleb E 8 GCAT-NT NT 20.53 5
5 Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT 22.14 20.64 4
6 Conway, Quinn M 8 Atac-NT NT 24.39 3
7 Wasson, Alex R 8 GCAT-NT 27.26 26.16 2
8 Chafin, Sam D 8 Atac-NT NT 27.60 1
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ryburn, Audie B 8 Sharks-NT 26.31 20.88 9
2 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 20.60 22.12 7
3 Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT 25.56 24.35 6
4 Chafin, Sam D 8 Atac-NT NT 27.13 5
5 Pylant, Caleb E 8 GCAT-NT NT 28.65 4
-- Conway, Quinn M 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 22.34 9
2 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 27.12 26.00 7
3 Wasson, Alex R 8 GCAT-NT 27.26 27.44 6
4 Pylant, Caleb E 8 GCAT-NT NT 29.60 5
-- Chafin, Sam D 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT 34.72 DQ
-- Conway, Quinn M 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 17.93 9
2 Ryburn, Audie B 8 Sharks-NT 25.55 24.15 7
3 Wasson, Alex R 8 GCAT-NT NT 30.03 6
4 Conway, Quinn M 8 Atac-NT NT 37.24 5
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:42.58 9
47.06 1:42.58
2 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:47.26 1:45.66 7
51.60 1:45.66
3 Ryburn, Audie B 8 Sharks-NT 2:00.00 1:47.21 6
48.71 1:47.21
-- Wasson, Alex R 8 GCAT-NT 2:21.51 DQ
1:07.82 DQ
-- Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT NT DQ
56.26 DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 1:15.93 18
1) Klein, Bryce A 8 2) Litwak, Joe J 7
3) Devine, Parker J 7 4) Bond, Cody B 8
38.45 1:15.93
2 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 1:39.71 14
1) Hale, Eric A 7 2) Chafin, Sam D 8
3) Prasse, David A 6 4) Conway, Quinn M 8
50.54 1:39.71
3 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 1:51.36 12
1) Pylant, Caleb E 8 2) Bowman, Daniel J 6
3) Mitrokostas, JJ V 7 4) Wasson, Alex R 8
59.37 1:51.36
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.69 10&U AA
31.89 10&U A
35.59 10&U BB
39.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 33.72 32.21 BB 9
2 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 34.98 32.84 BB 7
3 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 34.84 33.12 BB 6
4 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 34.72 33.25 BB 5
5 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 34.63 34.96 BB 4
6 Jordan, Cole G 9 Sharks-NT 35.06 36.44 B- 3
B - Division
1 Lee, Brandon A 10 ASR-NT 36.21 34.29 BB+ 9
2 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 36.79 34.56 BB+ 7
3 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 39.07 36.67 B 6
4 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 36.83 37.04 B 5
5 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 38.47 38.93 B 4
C - Division
1 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT NT 36.30 B 9
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 39.56 37.08 B+ 7
3 Chavez, Mark A 9 Sharks-NT 54.50 39.66 C 6
4 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 39.35 39.90 C 5
5 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT 40.54 C 4
6 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 45.19 42.73 C 2.5
6 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 46.57 42.73 C 2.5
8 Guerra, Alex M 10 ASR-NT 47.14 42.80 C 1
9 Lee, Robin J 10 ASR-NT NT 44.26 C
10 Kahlig, Mike C 10 Mars-NT 49.57 45.37 C
11 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 44.17 45.99 C
12 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 47.58 C
13 Merritt, Phillip K 10 Sharks-NT 45.00 51.77 C
14 Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT NT 58.34 C
-- Simon, Hayden C 7 Atac-NT 1:01.39 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.69 10&U AA
1:10.79 10&U A
1:19.99 10&U BB
1:29.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Martinez, Esteban 9 ASR-NT 1:12.19 1:10.19 A+ 9
33.80 1:10.19
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:17.73 1:14.41 BB 7
35.29 1:14.41
3 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:18.73 1:19.84 BB 6
37.06 1:19.84
B - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:21.94 1:16.90 BB+ 9
36.07 1:16.90
2 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 1:22.69 1:17.38 BB+ 7
35.72 1:17.38
3 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:22.89 1:19.74 BB+ 6
38.33 1:19.74
4 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:25.36 1:20.30 B 5
36.42 1:20.30
5 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 1:22.97 1:20.79 B 4
37.86 1:20.79
6 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 1:22.85 1:24.29 B 3
39.94 1:24.29
7 Henderson, Carson 9 Nadadores-NT 1:28.09 1:29.11 B 2
41.33 1:29.11
C - Division
1 Johnson, Austin K 9 Mars-NT 1:32.75 1:24.94 B+ 9
39.25 1:24.94
2 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:29.28 1:28.11 B+ 7
42.16 1:28.11
3 Corona, Nick L 9 GCAT-NT 1:35.08 1:28.61 B+ 6
39.61 1:28.61
4 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT 1:29.92 C 5
41.52 1:29.92
5 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 1:37.00 1:31.02 C 4
42.48 1:31.02
6 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT NT 1:33.05 C 3
42.48 1:33.05
7 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 1:43.60 1:35.78 C 2
46.94 1:35.78
8 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT NT 1:44.35 C 1
46.04 1:44.35
9 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:53.11 C
10 Resma, Robert M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:54.07 C
51.70 1:54.07
11 Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT NT 2:01.55 C
56.59 2:01.55
12 Shirazi-Nejad, Cyn 8 ASR-NT NT 2:05.64 C
58.16 2:05.64
13 Hicks, Will S 10 GCAT-NT NT 2:09.50 C
1:01.05 2:09.50
14 La Fon, Corban C 10 Fast-NT NT 2:11.17 C
59.57 2:11.17
15 La Fon, Christophe 9 Fast-NT NT 2:35.49 C
1:10.35 2:35.49
16 Ploetz, Austin R 9 Fast-NT NT 3:04.50 C
1:22.17 3:04.50
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:25.59 AA
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 3:07.60 2:47.07 BB+ 9
37.35 1:19.63 2:04.42 2:47.07
2 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 3:05.94 2:54.41 B 7
38.48 1:23.98 2:10.08 2:54.41
3 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 2:56.88 2:59.67 B 6
41.08 1:27.85 2:16.38 2:59.67
C - Division
1 Henderson, Carson 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:01.41 B 9
39.24 1:25.66 2:14.31 3:01.41
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:27.79 10&U AA
6:44.59 10&U A
7:35.19 10&U BB
8:25.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 7:38.66 B 9
39.27 1:24.85 2:12.17 2:59.71 3:47.04 5:22.87 6:09.44
6:54.32 7:38.66
2 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT NT 7:52.91 B 7
41.91 1:30.65 2:20.21 3:08.29 3:56.91 4:46.11 5:34.62 6:22.22
7:10.24 7:52.91
3 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 7:56.75 B 6
41.85 1:30.74 2:21.69 3:11.83 3:57.45 4:46.94 5:33.90 6:21.78
7:10.37 7:56.75
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.69 10&U AA
38.49 10&U A
43.99 10&U BB
49.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 41.58 37.00 A+ 9
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 41.34 38.68 BB 7
3 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 42.25 38.83 BB 6
4 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 39.36 39.35 BB 5
5 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 41.41 39.90 BB 4
6 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 43.33 40.31 BB 3
7 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 43.19 41.37 BB 2
B - Division
1 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 44.02 41.84 BB+ 9
2 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 45.89 43.29 BB+ 7
3 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 44.41 43.76 BB+ 6
4 Henderson, Carson 9 Nadadores-NT 48.10 44.64 B 5
5 Corona, Nick L 9 GCAT-NT 48.28 45.88 B 4
6 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 47.26 46.40 B 3
7 Johnson, Austin K 9 Mars-NT 48.39 49.29 B 2
C - Division
1 Martinez, Esteban 9 ASR-NT NT 39.32 BB 9
2 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT NT 45.42 B 7
3 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT 49.15 B 6
4 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 50.47 C 5
5 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT NT 51.89 C 4
6 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT NT 53.53 C 3
7 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 55.75 56.43 C 2
8 Ploetz, Austin R 9 Fast-NT NT 1:10.08 C 1
-- Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Shirazi-Nejad, Cyn 8 ASR-NT NT DQ
-- La Fon, Corban C 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- La Fon, Christophe 9 Fast-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.09 10&U AA
1:21.69 10&U A
1:32.49 10&U BB
1:43.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:30.17 1:20.97 A+ 9
39.44 1:20.97
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:31.11 1:25.18 BB 7
42.48 1:25.18
3 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:28.88 1:26.24 BB 6
42.23 1:26.24
B - Division
1 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 1:33.08 1:21.88 BB+ 9
40.02 1:21.88
2 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 1:33.00 1:24.27 BB+ 7
3 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:34.83 1:25.39 BB+ 6
41.13 1:25.39
4 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 1:37.37 1:29.99 BB+ 5
5 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:39.35 1:33.00 B 4
46.02 1:33.00
6 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 1:38.62 1:34.30 B 3
46.33 1:34.30
-- Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 1:36.28 DQ
48.62 DQ
C - Division
1 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT 1:39.92 B 9
48.89 1:39.92
2 Chavez, Mark A 9 Sharks-NT 1:54.70 1:44.61 C 7
49.83 1:44.61
3 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 1:47.76 1:49.43 C 6
4 Lee, Robin J 10 ASR-NT NT 1:55.31 C 5
53.08 1:55.31
5 Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT NT 2:41.97 C 4
1:20.06 2:41.97
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40.59 10&U AA
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
53.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 47.27 44.23 BB 9
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 46.99 44.54 BB 7
3 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 47.75 45.38 BB 6
B - Division
1 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 51.03 47.64 BB+ 9
2 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 52.73 48.01 BB+ 7
3 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 52.45 48.58 B 6
4 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 53.76 49.83 B 5
5 Corona, Nick L 9 GCAT-NT 52.05 50.18 B 4
6 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 52.86 50.44 B 3
7 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 52.97 51.43 B 2
C - Division
1 Johnson, Austin K 9 Mars-NT 58.02 50.02 B+ 9
2 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT NT 53.20 B 7
3 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 56.65 C 6
4 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:00.55 C 5
-- Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:10.00 DQ
-- Hicks, Will S 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:28.79 10&U AA
1:32.79 10&U A
1:44.89 10&U BB
1:56.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 1:41.56 1:33.37 BB 9
44.51 1:33.37
B - Division
1 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 1:45.96 1:34.28 BB+ 9
45.73 1:34.28
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:45.88 1:38.78 BB+ 7
46.21 1:38.78
3 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:47.62 1:43.11 BB+ 6
50.15 1:43.11
4 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 1:56.76 1:44.03 BB+ 5
50.18 1:44.03
5 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 1:46.76 1:52.62 B 4
52.66 1:52.62
C - Division
1 Lee, Brandon A 10 ASR-NT NT 1:39.83 BB 9
48.45 1:39.83
2 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:41.47 BB 7
48.41 1:41.47
3 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 2:00.08 1:50.63 B+ 6
53.72 1:50.63
4 Jordan, Cole G 9 Sharks-NT 2:03.50 1:50.94 B+ 5
51.13 1:50.94
5 Chavez, Mark A 9 Sharks-NT 2:02.50 1:58.77 C 4
54.13 1:58.77
6 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:59.66 C 3
56.29 1:59.66
-- Lee, Robin J 10 ASR-NT NT DQ
57.50 DQ
-- Guerra, Alex M 10 ASR-NT NT DQ
52.18 DQ
-- Kahlig, Mike C 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
57.68 DQ
-- Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 2:05.79 DQ
53.47 DQ
-- Merritt, Phillip K 10 Sharks-NT 2:03.50 DQ
1:14.22
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
34.89 10&U AA
36.69 10&U A
41.99 10&U BB
47.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 40.04 37.17 BB 9
B - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 42.09 39.82 BB+ 9
2 Lee, Brandon A 10 ASR-NT 44.18 40.16 BB+ 7
3 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 46.42 42.49 B 6
4 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 45.03 44.54 B 5
5 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 44.95 45.16 B 4
6 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 46.54 52.59 C- 3
C - Division
1 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 47.66 47.79 C 9
2 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 52.44 48.06 C 7
3 Chavez, Mark A 9 Sharks-NT 55.80 48.91 C 6
4 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT NT 50.26 C 5
-- Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Guerra, Alex M 10 ASR-NT NT DQ
-- Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Kahlig, Mike C 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:20.79 10&U AA
1:25.69 10&U A
1:40.59 10&U BB
1:55.39 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 1:31.11 1:27.17 BB 9
40.83 1:27.17
B - Division
1 Corona, Nick L 9 GCAT-NT 1:46.46 1:40.87 B 9
41.84 1:40.87
2 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:47.61 1:45.09 B 7
49.88 1:45.09
C - Division
-- Henderson, Carson 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
50.51 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:17.89 10&U AA
1:21.29 10&U A
1:31.39 10&U BB
1:41.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Kevin J 9 Nadadores-NT 1:30.30 1:22.80 BB 9
39.31 1:22.80
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:30.33 1:24.96 BB 7
39.67 1:24.96
3 Martinez, Esteban 9 ASR-NT 1:29.31 1:26.89 BB 6
41.95 1:26.89
B - Division
1 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:32.27 1:30.86 BB+ 9
41.61 1:30.86
2 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 1:36.31 1:31.64 B 7
45.90 1:31.64
3 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:40.95 1:32.55 B 6
43.50 1:32.55
4 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 1:33.49 1:34.31 B 5
43.22 1:34.31
5 Li, Synyoung 10 Atac-NT 1:39.48 1:35.52 B 4
44.82 1:35.52
6 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:38.27 1:36.99 B 3
46.51 1:36.99
7 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 1:36.75 1:37.37 B 2
49.37 1:37.37
8 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:33.42 1:37.73 B 1
49.43 1:37.73
C - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:41.37 B 9
50.59 1:41.37
2 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 1:50.17 1:47.23 C 7
53.10 1:47.23
3 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:52.90 C 6
51.77 1:52.90
-- Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
1:01.18 DQ
-- Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:56.15 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:47.69 10&U AA
2:55.29 10&U A
3:18.09 10&U BB
3:40.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 3:15.89 3:10.26 BB 9
42.99 1:29.93 2:28.13 3:10.26
-- Merritt, Phillip K 10 Sharks-NT 3:10.00 DQ
1:08.70 2:25.49 3:50.35 DQ
B - Division
1 Triscoli, Kyle A 9 Mars-NT 3:33.45 3:27.97 B 9
1:38.49 2:38.87 3:27.97
2 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:40.31 3:31.20 B 7
52.51 1:43.72 2:47.54 3:31.20
C - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 3:14.22 BB 9
51.59 1:36.48 2:35.77 3:14.22
2 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:21.11 B 7
53.37 1:42.20 2:38.06 3:21.11
-- Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:47.91 3:00.69 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:21.17 18
1) Goss, Curtis S 9 2) Swacker, Dillon D 10
3) Nguyenphu, Austin S 8 4) Munch, Kevin J 9
32.08 1:06.56 1:48.90 2:21.17
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:24.03 14
1) Brandt, Mikey D 9 2) Gutierrez, Brent M 10
3) Munch, Scott M 9 4) Dang-Tran, Andrew V 8
34.84 1:12.42 1:47.80 2:24.03
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:45.31 12
1) Keane, Christopher T 10 2) Donaldson, Matthew G 9
3) Kahlig, Mike C 10 4) Triscoli, Kyle A 9
50.52 1:23.22 2:09.48 2:45.31
4 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:47.44 10
1) Jordan, Cole G 9 2) Merritt, Phillip K 10
3) Chavez, Mark A 9 4) Ryburn, Audie B 8
35.34 1:36.64 2:07.60 2:47.44
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Henderson, Carson P 9 2) Battles, Reed B 9
3) Gutierrez, Brent M 10 4) Resma, Robert M 10
43.03 1:34.68 2:19.98 DQ
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Brandt, Mikey D 9 2) Munch, Scott M 9
3) Munch, Kevin J 9 4) Swacker, Dillon D 10
40.28 1:27.62 2:06.61 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
27.49 11-12 AA
28.69 11-12 A
31.09 11-12 BB
33.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 29.53 28.63 A+ 9
2 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 29.09 30.69 BB 7
B - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT 31.27 29.21 BB+ 9
2 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 33.12 29.99 BB+ 7
3 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 31.74 30.04 BB+ 6
4 Ferguson, Dakota G 11 Nadadores-NT 31.56 30.86 BB+ 5
5 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 32.46 31.33 B 4
C - Division
1 Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 35.07 31.86 B+ 9
2 Hoblit, Wes P 11 Atac-NT 33.77 32.50 B+ 7
3 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 38.13 34.10 C 6
4 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT 34.11 C 5
5 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 36.00 35.23 C 4
6 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 36.27 36.39 C 3
7 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 44.65 36.89 C 2
8 Lee, Robert H 12 ASR-NT NT 38.59 C 1
9 Glenn, Drew C 11 GCAT-NT NT 40.17 C
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:00.39 11-12 AA
1:02.99 11-12 A
1:08.19 11-12 BB
1:13.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 McClure, Johnny W 12 Fast-NT 1:04.08 1:04.15 BB 9
30.72 1:04.15
B - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:10.37 1:05.80 BB+ 9
31.53 1:05.80
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:09.30 1:08.16 BB+ 7
32.55 1:08.16
3 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:10.95 1:08.42 B 6
32.73 1:08.42
C - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT NT 1:07.93 BB 9
31.28 1:07.93
2 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:23.59 1:13.29 B+ 7
34.92 1:13.29
3 Hoblit, Wes P 11 Atac-NT 1:17.75 1:15.22 C 6
35.84 1:15.22
4 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:15.86 1:17.31 C 5
36.97 1:17.31
5 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 1:16.25 1:17.46 C 4
37.05 1:17.46
6 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:17.73 C 3
36.52 1:17.73
7 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 1:23.93 1:21.22 C 2
8 Hall, Josh R 11 Mars-NT NT 1:24.55 C 1
39.55 1:24.55
9 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT NT 1:26.94 C
41.56 1:26.94
10 Chisholm, Colin T 12 Nadadores-NT 1:32.89 1:31.81 C
42.87 1:31.81
11 Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT NT 1:58.09 C
54.01 1:58.09
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:11.19 11-12 AA
2:16.89 11-12 A
2:28.29 11-12 BB
2:39.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 McClure, Johnny W 12 Fast-NT 2:19.48 2:24.21 BB 9
33.80 1:11.82 1:49.01 2:24.21
2 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 2:20.25 2:28.16 BB 7
32.57 1:10.19 1:48.52 2:28.16
B - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:33.84 2:21.10 BB+ 9
32.35 1:09.12 1:47.00 2:21.10
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 2:30.77 2:31.01 B 7
33.88 1:12.49 1:52.25 2:31.01
3 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 2:36.51 2:31.10 B 6
33.41 1:12.46 1:53.05 2:31.10
C - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 2:40.70 2:40.79 C 9
36.77 1:18.66 2:01.49 2:40.79
2 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 3:07.90 2:45.59 C 7
37.73 1:20.22 2:03.99 2:45.59
3 Hall, Josh R 11 Mars-NT NT 3:00.10 C 6
38.60 1:23.55 2:12.71 3:00.10
4 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 3:05.74 3:00.15 C 5
40.20 1:28.92 2:16.84 3:00.15
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:50.79 11-12 AA
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
7:06.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 6:53.29 6:54.52 B 9
37.89 1:20.48 2:02.13 2:43.74 3:26.12 4:08.51 4:51.98 5:34.74
6:15.69 6:54.52
C - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 7:20.80 6:45.84 B+ 9
36.93 1:18.79 1:59.86 2:41.49 3:23.72 4:06.09 4:47.45 5:28.79
6:08.64 6:45.84
2 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 8:38.40 8:19.99 C 7
42.74 1:33.65 2:25.00 3:17.93 4:12.13 5:04.05 6:44.58
7:35.70 8:19.99
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
32.49 11-12 AA
33.99 11-12 A
37.09 11-12 BB
40.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 35.38 33.60 A+ 9
2 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT 36.17 33.62 A+ 7
3 McClure, Johnny W 12 Fast-NT 36.24 36.05 BB 6
B - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 37.54 36.03 BB+ 9
2 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 39.57 39.39 B 7
C - Division
1 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT 40.92 C 9
2 Chisholm, Colin T 12 Nadadores-NT NT 45.57 C 7
3 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 59.24 48.51 C 6
4 Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT NT 49.30 C 5
5 Brinkmann, Kyle P 11 GCAT-NT 1:01.20 51.60 C 4
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.69 11-12 AA
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
1:26.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT 1:17.48 1:13.87 BB 9
34.72 1:13.87
B - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:19.95 1:14.52 BB+ 9
36.59 1:14.52
2 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:21.50 1:15.35 BB+ 7
37.44 1:15.35
3 Ferguson, Dakota G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:21.21 1:22.06 B 6
39.95 1:22.06
C - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:21.90 B 9
40.35 1:21.90
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:27.82 1:24.49 B+ 7
41.40 1:24.49
3 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:31.56 1:27.87 C 6
42.87 1:27.87
4 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:28.31 1:27.89 C 5
43.58 1:27.89
5 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 1:48.22 1:28.53 C 4
43.53 1:28.53
6 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 1:36.86 1:33.97 C 3
47.31 1:33.97
7 Lee, Robert H 12 ASR-NT NT 1:45.16 C 2
47.57 1:45.16
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:27.39 11-12 AA
2:33.79 11-12 A
2:46.59 11-12 BB
2:59.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT NT 2:40.48 BB 9
38.42 1:19.34 2:01.39 2:40.48
2 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT NT 2:53.31 B 7
39.99 1:24.18 2:09.27 2:53.31
3 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 3:00.06 3:00.27 C 6
42.83 1:28.66 2:16.53 3:00.27
4 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT NT 3:06.67 C 5
44.34 1:32.54 2:20.74 3:06.67
5 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 3:28.43 3:25.81 C 4
49.30 1:43.54 2:37.83 3:25.81
-- Hall, Josh R 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
45.15 1:37.20 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
35.79 11-12 AA
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 40.89 39.82 BB 9
-- Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 34.97 X33.34
B - Division
1 Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 41.87 39.19 BB+ 9
C - Division
1 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 49.98 45.56 C 9
2 Glenn, Drew C 11 GCAT-NT NT 45.94 C 7
3 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT 46.09 C 6
4 Chisholm, Colin T 12 Nadadores-NT 1:02.48 56.33 C 5
-- Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 58.69 DQ
-- Brinkmann, Kyle P 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 52.25 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.69 11-12 AA
1:21.29 11-12 A
1:28.59 11-12 BB
1:35.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 1:17.48 X1:14.86
34.83 1:14.86
B - Division
1 Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 1:35.53 1:31.62 B 9
42.57 1:31.62
C - Division
1 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 1:36.01 1:29.99 B+ 9
42.14 1:29.99
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:39.25 1:33.46 B+ 7
42.98 1:33.46
3 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:39.22 1:35.58 B+ 6
45.44 1:35.58
4 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:37.69 C 5
45.68 1:37.69
5 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 2:04.77 1:40.88 C 4
47.74 1:40.88
6 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:57.54 1:42.15 C 3
49.82 1:42.15
7 Glenn, Drew C 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:45.40 C 2
51.64 1:45.40
8 Lee, Robert H 12 ASR-NT NT 1:59.77 C 1
55.60 1:59.77
-- Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
48.78 DQ
-- Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
56.46 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 11-12 AA
2:52.99 11-12 A
3:07.39 11-12 BB
3:21.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
51.34 1:49.59 2:48.81 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
30.89 11-12 AA
32.39 11-12 A
35.49 11-12 BB
38.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 33.97 31.15 A+ 9
B - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT 37.80 32.65 BB+ 9
2 Ferguson, Dakota G 11 Nadadores-NT 35.89 33.89 BB+ 7
3 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 36.64 35.03 BB+ 6
4 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 36.24 35.07 BB+ 5
5 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 35.75 35.26 BB+ 4
6 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 36.52 35.76 B 3
C - Division
1 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 45.98 40.24 C 9
-- Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 40.27 DQ
-- Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 38.63 DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.99 11-12 AA
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:23.93 1:22.06 B 9
38.20 1:22.06
C - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT NT 1:16.16 BB 9
33.82 1:16.16
2 Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 1:44.59 1:30.11 C 7
41.52 1:30.11
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:31.69 11-12 AA
2:38.29 11-12 A
2:51.49 11-12 BB
3:04.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 3:12.68 3:23.21 C 9
40.33 1:30.90 2:24.74 3:23.21
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:09.69 11-12 AA
1:12.79 11-12 A
1:18.99 11-12 BB
1:25.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 1:15.01 1:11.11 A+ 9
32.57 1:11.11
B - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT 1:22.08 1:15.36 BB+ 9
33.96 1:15.36
2 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:21.17 1:16.30 BB+ 7
35.73 1:16.30
3 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 1:20.32 1:18.46 BB+ 6
36.36 1:18.46
C - Division
1 Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 1:30.34 1:23.88 B+ 9
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:25.26 1:24.66 B+ 7
38.32 1:24.66
3 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:26.02 1:25.97 C 6
39.66 1:25.97
4 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:35.48 1:27.92 C 5
40.97 1:27.92
-- McClure, Johnny W 12 Fast-NT 1:25.74 DQ
39.09 DQ
-- Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
43.17 DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:29.79 11-12 AA
2:36.69 11-12 A
2:50.49 11-12 BB
3:04.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:49.26 2:39.13 BB 9
37.13 1:17.09 2:04.52 2:39.13
2 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 2:44.95 2:40.70 BB 7
37.02 1:21.43 2:06.85 2:40.70
B - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 2:58.82 2:54.36 B 9
41.54 1:22.16 2:15.63 2:54.36
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 3:02.61 2:58.59 B 7
39.66 1:26.42 2:19.58 2:58.59
C - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 ASR-NT NT 2:44.49 BB 9
35.46 1:15.69 2:08.47 2:44.49
2 Ferguson, Dakota G 11 Nadadores-NT NT 2:57.36 B 7
36.65 1:21.52 2:16.54 2:57.36
3 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT NT 3:10.68 C 6
44.03 1:30.95 2:29.95 3:10.68
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 1:58.25 18
1) Paredes, Thomas A 12 2) Goldfarb, Ethan S 11
3) Avila, Matthew M 12 4) Chang, Sean G 12
30.05 1:02.00 1:30.63 1:58.25
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:05.19 14
1) Goss, Andrew M 11 2) Ferguson, Dakota G 11
3) Lockard, Brian S 12 4) Morris, Bryan J 11
29.26 1:00.30 1:33.45 2:05.19
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 2:17.84 18
1) Paredes, Thomas A 12 2) Goldfarb, Ethan S 11
3) Chang, Sean G 12 4) Avila, Matthew M 12
33.34 1:13.67 1:52.24 2:17.84
2 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:34.89 14
1) McClure, Johnny W 12 2) Pfaff, Gregory P 11
3) Brandon, Britt D 12 4) Roque, Martin H 12
36.39 1:16.55 1:55.82 2:34.89
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Hall, Josh R 11 2) Wadley, Andrew E 11
3) Donaldson, Ben G 12 4) Steffner, Jonas A 11
1:32.58 2:05.88 DQ
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.49 13-14 AA
26.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 27.33 25.68 A+ 9
2 Hou, Kevin S 13 ASR-NT 27.76 27.07 BB 7
3 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 27.62 27.13 BB 6
4 Palmer, Andy C 13 UN-NT 27.31 27.21 BB 5
5 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT NT 28.79 BB 4
6 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT 31.18 29.88 BB 3
7 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 33.67 30.04 BB 2
8 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 32.78 31.04 BB 1
9 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 32.11 31.07 BB
10 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 33.41 31.95 BB
11 Lin, Ian 13 Nadadores-NT NT 32.35 BB
12 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT NT 34.81 BB
-- Naherny, Daniel J 14 ASR-NT 29.19 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55.69 13-14 AA
58.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 1:00.93 57.12 A+ 9
27.35 57.12
2 Hou, Kevin S 13 ASR-NT 1:01.97 58.20 BB 7
28.85 58.20
3 Lee, Vincent G 14 ASR-NT 1:00.87 59.48 BB 6
28.63 59.48
4 Holley, Christian 13 Sharks-NT 1:06.50 59.81 BB 5
28.76 59.81
5 Palmer, Andy C 13 UN-NT 1:00.43 1:00.22 BB 4
28.64 1:00.22
6 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 1:01.77 1:00.98 BB 3
28.35 1:00.98
7 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 1:03.14 1:01.97 BB 2
29.15 1:01.97
8 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:08.30 1:02.03 BB 1
29.37 1:02.03
9 Irvin, Kent M 13 UN-NT 1:03.10 1:02.69 BB
29.78 1:02.69
10 Ryburn, Clancy S 13 Sharks-NT 1:06.50 1:03.06 BB
29.64 1:03.06
11 Han, Nick B 13 Sharks-NT 1:06.49 1:03.64 BB
29.74 1:03.64
12 Bass, Nick M 14 Sharks-NT 1:06.47 1:05.15 BB
31.23 1:05.15
13 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:11.83 1:07.41 BB
31.61 1:07.41
14 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT NT 1:07.61 BB
34.05 1:07.61
15 De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT 1:12.84 1:08.00 BB
32.74 1:08.00
16 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:10.08 1:09.15 BB
33.50 1:09.15
17 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:09.48 1:09.20 BB
32.72 1:09.20
18 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:12.32 1:09.21 BB
32.31 1:09.21
19 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 1:14.93 1:11.10 BB
33.54 1:11.10
20 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:14.43 1:11.65 BB
34.47 1:11.65
21 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:21.58 1:13.02 BB
34.85 1:13.02
22 Lin, Ian 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:14.82 BB
35.25 1:14.82
23 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT NT 1:17.85 BB
35.13 1:17.85
24 Snow, Tyler W 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:21.21 BB
37.61 1:21.21
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:01.39 13-14 AA
2:06.69 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Naherny, Daniel J 14 ASR-NT 2:16.31 2:10.06 BB 9
28.96 1:02.20 1:36.88 2:10.06
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT NT 2:15.18 BB 7
32.37 1:07.59 1:42.68 2:15.18
3 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:24.59 2:16.58 BB 6
30.35 1:05.02 1:41.53 2:16.58
4 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 2:15.35 2:18.10 BB 5
29.50 1:05.48 1:42.54 2:18.10
5 Hou, Kevin S 13 ASR-NT NT 2:18.64 BB 4
31.20 1:06.44 1:43.49 2:18.64
6 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 2:37.99 2:18.80 BB 3
30.80 1:05.33 1:42.40 2:18.80
7 Palmer, Andy C 13 UN-NT NT 2:20.88 BB 2
31.37 1:08.63 1:45.28 2:20.88
8 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 2:44.54 2:32.22 BB 1
34.29 1:12.09 1:51.93 2:32.22
9 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 2:34.24 2:32.54 BB
34.50 1:13.91 1:54.29 2:32.54
10 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:36.89 2:32.62 BB
34.58 1:14.39 1:55.18 2:32.62
11 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 2:31.06 2:34.26 BB
33.79 1:12.74 1:53.42 2:34.26
12 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:37.20 BB
33.37 1:12.13 2:37.20
13 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 3:03.86 2:40.23 BB
36.86 1:19.11 2:01.70 2:40.23
14 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT NT 2:42.48 BB
33.28 1:14.35 1:59.22 2:42.48
15 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT NT 3:08.06 BB
37.71 1:25.08 2:16.33 3:08.06
-- De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT 3:31.24 DQ
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:25.99 13-14 AA
5:40.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 6:18.70 5:55.70 BB 9
30.21 1:05.21 1:41.07 2:17.45 2:53.20 3:30.02 4:07.07 4:43.95
5:20.96 5:55.70
2 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 5:46.59 6:04.53 BB 7
29.90 1:05.56 1:42.33 2:19.57 2:56.81 3:34.87 4:13.24 4:50.52
5:28.46 6:04.53
3 De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT 6:54.67 6:35.77 BB 6
36.15 1:16.02 1:55.27 2:35.85 3:16.30 3:57.97 4:38.95 5:20.15
6:00.01 6:35.77
4 Palmer, Andy C 13 UN-NT 6:31.29 6:36.08 BB 5
33.72 1:12.53 1:52.62 2:33.00 3:14.27 3:55.47 4:36.47 5:17.06
5:57.26 6:36.08
5 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT NT 6:46.72 BB 4
36.09 1:15.73 1:56.18 2:37.31 3:18.10 3:59.22 4:41.36 5:23.50
6:05.38 6:46.72
6 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT NT 6:54.21 BB 3
37.03 1:18.65 2:00.75 2:43.91 3:26.56 4:08.86 4:51.13 5:32.92
6:14.73 6:54.21
7 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 7:57.81 6:59.26 BB 2
33.75 1:14.34 1:58.03 2:40.85 3:26.07 4:07.09 4:51.53 5:35.25
6:20.01 6:59.26
8 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT NT 7:16.79 BB 1
38.13 1:21.48 2:05.66 2:50.35 3:35.34 4:21.44 5:06.47 5:50.50
6:34.47 7:16.79
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:02.19 13-14 AA
1:04.89 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 1:05.37 1:05.13 BB 9
31.65 1:05.13
2 Holley, Christian 13 Sharks-NT 1:17.00 1:08.37 BB 7
33.16 1:08.37
3 Cummings, Ryan P 14 ASR-NT 1:09.76 1:09.22 BB 6
33.25 1:09.22
4 Hou, Kevin S 13 ASR-NT 1:14.05 1:09.61 BB 5
34.67 1:09.61
5 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:13.89 1:09.83 BB 4
33.52 1:09.83
6 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 1:09.63 1:10.35 BB 3
34.35 1:10.35
7 Han, Nick B 13 Sharks-NT 1:17.00 1:11.29 BB 2
34.46 1:11.29
8 Ryburn, Clancy S 13 Sharks-NT 1:17.00 1:12.84 BB 1
35.63 1:12.84
9 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:15.73 1:14.61 BB
35.89 1:14.61
10 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 1:18.00 1:15.36 BB
36.93 1:15.36
11 Irvin, Kent M 13 UN-NT 1:15.94 1:17.01 BB
37.11 1:17.01
12 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:19.03 BB
13 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:21.41 1:20.40 BB
38.59 1:20.40
14 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:23.42 1:21.30 BB
40.97 1:21.30
15 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:35.21 1:25.83 BB
40.49 1:25.83
16 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:30.64 1:29.19 BB
17 Lin, Ian 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:31.55 BB
42.66 1:31.55
18 Snow, Tyler W 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:39.60 BB
46.50 1:39.60
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:13.69 13-14 AA
2:19.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Naherny, Daniel J 14 ASR-NT 2:30.06 2:25.17 BB 9
33.70 2:25.17
2 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 2:40.15 2:32.37 BB 7
35.21 1:14.15 1:54.08 2:32.37
3 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 2:29.49 2:32.54 BB 6
36.76 1:15.18 1:54.38 2:32.54
4 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 2:43.69 2:39.08 BB 5
36.98 1:17.37 1:58.68 2:39.08
5 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 3:05.34 2:49.35 BB 4
40.62 1:24.60 2:08.48 2:49.35
6 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT NT 2:50.23 BB 3
39.50 1:22.19 2:07.43 2:50.23
7 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT NT 3:02.83 BB 2
41.89 1:28.37 2:15.80 3:02.83
8 De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT NT 3:09.89 BB 1
43.78 1:32.00 2:21.40 3:09.89
9 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 3:18.21 3:10.43 BB
44.18 1:33.92 2:23.23 3:10.43
-- Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:09.29 13-14 AA
1:12.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Vincent G 14 ASR-NT 1:13.93 1:14.13 BB 9
35.36 1:14.13
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 1:16.66 1:14.68 BB 7
36.05 1:14.68
3 Hou, Kevin S 13 ASR-NT 1:22.00 1:17.26 BB 6
37.47 1:17.26
4 Irvin, Kent M 13 UN-NT 1:20.43 1:17.65 BB 5
37.04 1:17.65
5 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 1:22.52 1:18.68 BB 4
37.01 1:18.68
6 Cummings, Ryan P 14 ASR-NT 1:22.83 1:19.75 BB 3
37.26 1:19.75
7 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 1:16.43 1:21.82 BB 2
38.53 1:21.82
8 Ryburn, Clancy S 13 Sharks-NT 1:26.50 1:24.13 BB 1
39.97 1:24.13
9 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:24.32 BB
39.40 1:24.32
10 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:26.84 1:24.76 BB
40.04 1:24.76
11 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:36.88 1:25.36 BB
40.01 1:25.36
12 Palmer, Andy C 13 UN-NT 1:20.48 1:27.28 BB
41.05 1:27.28
13 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:33.06 1:30.89 BB
43.45 1:30.89
14 Bass, Nick M 14 Sharks-NT 1:26.12 1:32.04 BB
42.91 1:32.04
15 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT NT 1:33.89 BB
43.66 1:33.89
16 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 1:41.36 1:33.93 BB
45.06 1:33.93
17 De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT 1:35.47 1:36.30 BB
45.69 1:36.30
18 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:43.09 1:39.05 BB
47.60 1:39.05
19 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:50.75 1:41.78 BB
47.56 1:41.78
20 Lin, Ian 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:43.93 BB
49.06 1:43.93
21 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT NT 1:44.71 BB
48.65 1:44.71
-- Snow, Tyler W 13 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
1:03.92 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:29.79 13-14 AA
2:36.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT NT 2:48.65 BB 9
38.80 1:21.81 2:05.54 2:48.65
2 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 2:52.49 2:58.43 BB 7
41.21 1:27.42 2:13.13 2:58.43
3 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 3:04.25 3:00.09 BB 6
40.22 1:25.80 2:13.06 3:00.09
4 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT NT 3:04.36 BB 5
40.14 1:27.14 2:15.80 3:04.36
5 Palmer, Andy C 13 UN-NT 2:58.94 3:04.72 BB 4
41.65 1:29.53 2:17.92 3:04.72
6 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 3:43.15 3:08.45 BB 3
40.98 1:29.10 2:18.92 3:08.45
7 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 3:20.96 3:12.19 BB 2
43.76 1:32.81 2:23.78 3:12.19
8 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 3:51.38 3:30.81 BB 1
48.93 1:42.23 2:36.22 3:30.81
-- Lin, Ian 13 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
45.56 1:39.51 2:36.78 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:01.39 13-14 AA
1:04.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Naherny, Daniel J 14 ASR-NT 1:07.89 1:04.49 BB 9
30.16 1:04.49
2 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 1:08.24 1:06.96 BB 7
30.49 1:06.96
3 Hou, Kevin S 13 ASR-NT 1:13.34 1:08.20 BB 6
31.90 1:08.20
4 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:15.12 1:10.87 BB 5
32.99 1:10.87
5 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 1:38.64 1:15.59 BB 4
33.47 1:15.59
6 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 1:25.54 1:20.89 BB 3
37.51 1:20.89
-- Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT NT DQ
45.70 DQ
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT NT DQ
36.43 DQ
-- De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT 1:30.78 DQ
40.33 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:16.39 13-14 AA
2:22.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT 3:35.49 3:13.17 BB 9
41.13 1:30.49 2:22.07 3:13.17
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:16.59 13-14 AA
2:22.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 2:23.90 2:22.82 BB 9
31.35 1:07.68 1:52.42 2:22.82
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 2:43.10 2:27.56 BB 7
31.83 1:10.55 1:53.62 2:27.56
3 Hou, Kevin S 13 ASR-NT 2:36.62 2:28.78 BB 6
33.37 1:12.83 1:55.42 2:28.78
4 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:41.23 2:29.62 BB 5
33.66 1:12.21 1:56.06 2:29.62
5 Lee, Vincent G 14 ASR-NT 2:37.57 2:32.21 BB 4
33.68 1:13.92 1:57.18 2:32.21
6 Holley, Christian 13 Sharks-NT 2:45.00 2:32.28 BB 3
34.43 1:13.16 1:59.21 2:32.28
7 Cummings, Ryan P 14 ASR-NT 2:31.89 2:32.80 BB 2
32.74 1:10.16 1:57.71 2:32.80
8 Irvin, Kent M 13 UN-NT 2:31.61 2:35.04 BB 1
33.59 1:14.55 1:58.33 2:35.04
9 Li, Yihyoung 13 Atac-NT 2:33.55 2:37.14 BB
36.94 1:14.53 2:01.14 2:37.14
10 Ryburn, Clancy S 13 Sharks-NT 2:45.00 2:39.71 BB
35.43 1:13.62 2:01.61 2:39.71
11 Palmer, Andy C 13 UN-NT 2:40.10 2:42.25 BB
36.32 1:17.58 2:07.16 2:42.25
12 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 2:40.01 2:43.80 BB
1:15.07 2:07.68 2:43.80
13 Han, Nick B 13 Sharks-NT 2:45.00 2:46.37 BB
35.79 1:15.38 2:10.56 2:46.37
14 De Otte, Ross J 13 Mars-NT 3:06.96 2:50.39 BB
39.64 1:25.98 2:15.54 2:50.39
15 Bass, Nick M 14 Sharks-NT 2:34.17 2:51.87 BB
37.74 1:23.02 2:13.04 2:51.87
16 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 3:03.23 2:54.87 BB
38.64 1:25.58 2:16.38 2:54.87
17 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 3:01.14 2:58.53 BB
43.82 1:26.58 2:21.27 2:58.53
18 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT NT 3:04.02 BB
37.29 1:26.05 2:20.42 3:04.02
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
24.49 15&O AA
25.49 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 25.87 24.50 A+ 9
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
53.09 15&O AA
55.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 57.44 55.36 A+ 9
26.27 55.36
2 Frick, Kevin C 16 Nadadores-NT 1:00.86 59.09 BB 7
28.16 59.09
3 Anderson, Matthew 15 Atac-NT 1:01.01 1:02.19 BB 6
29.22 1:02.19
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:55.79 15&O AA
2:00.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 2:12.78 2:12.62 BB 9
29.24 1:03.69 1:39.20 2:12.62
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
59.19 15&O AA
1:01.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Matthew 15 Atac-NT 1:08.18 1:05.38 BB 9
31.95 1:05.38
2 Frick, Kevin C 16 Nadadores-NT 1:08.69 1:08.00 BB 7
33.15 1:08.00
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:06.29 15&O AA
1:09.19 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 1:16.21 1:10.74 BB 9
33.87 1:10.74
2 Frick, Kevin C 16 Nadadores-NT 1:18.45 1:16.55 BB 7
36.63 1:16.55
-- Anderson, Matthew 15 Atac-NT 1:21.03 DQ
38.59 DQ
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:23.89 15&O AA
2:30.09 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 2:46.26 2:40.28 BB 9
36.06 1:17.08 1:58.65 2:40.28
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:09.99 15&O AA
2:15.69 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 2:30.11 2:22.87 BB 9
30.18 1:07.79 1:49.09 2:22.87
2 Frick, Kevin C 16 Nadadores-NT 2:24.15 2:24.62 BB 7
31.08 1:08.08 1:51.88 2:24.62
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 1:54.19 18
1) Holley, Christian T 13 2) Bass, Nick M 14
3) Han, Nick B 13 4) Ryburn, Clancy S 13
27.86 57.63 1:26.07 1:54.19
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 1:56.65 14
1) Bracy, Conner N 13 2) Liu, Tyler C 13
3) Battles, Andrew C 13 4) Frick, Kevin C 16
27.91 59.32 1:31.33 1:56.65
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:02.74 12
1) Polley, Trey E 14 2) Sparkman, Tyler K 14
3) Rogers, Cody W 13 4) Mohle, Robert A 13
30.52 1:02.80 1:33.71 2:02.74
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:10.12 18
1) Shopp, Colin J 13 2) Pfaff, Adam P 15
3) Brown, Evan K 14 4) Danek, Tyler M 13
34.18 1:08.56 1:38.64 2:10.12
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:18.53 14
1) Lin, Ian 13 2) Liu, Tyler C 13
3) Bracy, Conner N 13 4) Battles, Andrew C 13
39.64 1:17.08 1:47.42 2:18.53
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Sparkman, Tyler K 14 2) Rogers, Cody W 13
3) De Otte, Ross J 13 4) Sparkman, Ron P 13
37.06 1:14.12 1:53.44 DQ