2003 NT MARS "BB/B/C" Division B Invitational
Nov 21-23, 2003
Trinity HS Natatorium - Euless, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction #051-03
Meet Results for Timed Finals
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 18.97 18.73 9
2 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 18.97 19.94 7
3 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 19.42 20.10 6
4 Huntley, Maddie E 7 Stingrays-NT 18.39 20.28 5
5 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 21.55 20.67 4
6 Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT NT 20.83 3
7 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT 20.85 21.01 2
8 Edwards, Raizelle 7 Atac-NT 21.03 22.11 1
9 Sager, Mallory K 7 Keller-NT NT 22.61
10 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 Gcat-NT 26.41 22.75
11 Jackson, Alex A 7 Atac-NT 22.46 23.40
12 Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT 24.23 24.13
13 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 27.22 25.56
14 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 23.38 26.28
15 Ittiruck, Annika 5 Mars-NT 29.47 26.29
16 Bice, Caitlin A 7 Atac-NT NT 29.33
17 Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT NT 29.50
18 Johnson, Mikaela E 5 Waves-NT NT 30.97
19 Frieze, Natalie M 5 Waves-NT NT 31.12
20 Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 28.11 33.02
21 Johnson, Brianna R 7 Waves-NT NT 36.03
22 Walgren, Ellen E 6 Gcat-NT 31.00 36.65
23 Walsh, Kate E 5 Atac-NT 43.47 40.19
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 25.62 23.05 9
2 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT 25.54 23.93 7
3 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 24.39 24.53 6
4 Sager, Mallory K 7 Keller-NT NT 24.99 5
5 Huntley, Maddie E 7 Stingrays-NT 26.00 25.03 4
6 Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT NT 25.07 3
7 Jackson, Alex A 7 Atac-NT 25.75 25.88 2
8 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 Gcat-NT 26.79 26.39 1
9 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 24.77 26.48
10 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 28.02 27.53
11 Bice, Caitlin A 7 Atac-NT NT 27.85
12 Edwards, Raizelle 7 Atac-NT 27.93 28.29
13 Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 30.14 31.41
14 Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT NT 31.81
15 Johnson, Brianna R 7 Waves-NT NT 34.45
16 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 31.66 34.50
17 Walsh, Kate E 5 Atac-NT 37.03 36.99
18 Johnson, Mikaela E 5 Waves-NT NT 43.18
-- Ittiruck, Annika 5 Mars-NT 31.45 DQ
-- Walgren, Ellen E 6 Gcat-NT 41.55 DQ
-- Frieze, Natalie M 5 Waves-NT NT NS
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 25.13 25.54 7
3 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 27.09 26.95 6
4 Huntley, Maddie E 7 Stingrays-NT 28.85 27.42 5
5 Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT 32.63 30.97 4
6 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT NT 31.00 3
7 Sager, Mallory K 7 Keller-NT NT 31.71 2
8 Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT NT 31.99 1
9 Jackson, Alex A 7 Atac-NT 33.42 33.20
10 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 Gcat-NT NT 41.49
11 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT NT 41.51
12 Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 44.24 48.42
-- Walsh, Kate E 5 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Bice, Caitlin A 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 27.21 DQ
-- Walgren, Ellen E 6 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 40.42 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 19.61 20.64 9
3 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 24.11 23.73 6
4 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 21.57 24.19 5
5 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT 25.22 27.37 4
6 Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT NT 28.39 3
7 Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT NT 30.30 2
8 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 Gcat-NT NT 31.47 1
9 Ittiruck, Annika 5 Mars-NT 55.77 32.35
10 Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT NT 32.48
11 Sager, Mallory K 7 Keller-NT NT 32.49
12 Johnson, Brianna R 7 Waves-NT NT 34.88
13 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 30.61 35.40
14 Frieze, Natalie M 5 Waves-NT NT 40.87
15 Bice, Caitlin A 7 Atac-NT NT 42.36
-- Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 44.05 DQ
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:39.08 1:38.74 9
3 Huntley, Maddie E 7 Stingrays-NT 1:59.59 1:54.88 6
4 Edwards, Raizelle 7 Atac-NT NT 2:15.11 5
5 Ittiruck, Annika 5 Mars-NT 2:08.89 2:19.24 4
-- Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 1:52.53 DQ
-- Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Plamondon, Kathryn 7 Fast-NT 2:16.66 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 16.24 16.91 9
2 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 17.54 17.90 7
3 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 20.28 19.16 6
4 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 18.66 19.17 5
5 Behrens, Sarah E 8 Keller-NT 20.37 19.19 4
6 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT 19.71 19.61 3
7 Thompson, Syd M 8 Atac-NT 22.13 19.65 2
8 Kubyshko, Marsha 8 Keller-NT NT 20.10 1
9 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 20.22 20.37
10 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT 19.82 20.60
11 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 19.15 20.84
12 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 21.81 21.06
13 Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 24.50 21.84
14 Longee, Georgina L 8 Gcat-NT 20.10 22.10
15 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 24.02 22.38
16 Lyons, Emily A 8 Keller-NT 22.64 23.07
17 Langston, Rachel R 8 Nadadores-NT 22.20 23.17
18 Hussing, Maddie H 8 Keller-NT 24.86 23.30
19 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 24.86 24.09
20 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT 26.96 24.51
21 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 22.92 24.80
22 McAnally, Kasen E 8 Gcat-NT 26.07 25.36
23 Strever, Madi E 8 Keller-NT 27.30 25.73
24 Myers, Miranda E 8 Gcat-NT 29.89 27.36
25 Smith, Aubrey K 8 Keller-NT NT 32.55
26 Hensley, Claire M 8 Atac-NT 39.12 32.99
27 Hammond, Katherine 8 Nadadores-NT 34.87 33.25
-- Kline, Jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT 24.26 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 21.28 21.18 9
2 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT NT 21.63 7
3 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT 21.79 21.65 6
4 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 23.30 23.09 5
5 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 26.13 23.13 4
6 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 22.80 23.41 3
7 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT 23.96 23.48 2
8 Lyons, Emily A 8 Keller-NT 24.96 23.53 1
9 Behrens, Sarah E 8 Keller-NT 22.72 25.15
10 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 25.12 25.75
11 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 26.57 25.93
12 Strever, Madi E 8 Keller-NT NT 26.74
13 Longee, Georgina L 8 Gcat-NT 23.61 26.80
14 Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 27.79 27.15
15 Langston, Rachel R 8 Nadadores-NT 29.22 28.07
16 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT 29.82 29.44
17 McAnally, Kasen E 8 Gcat-NT 30.81 29.60
18 Hussing, Maddie H 8 Keller-NT 30.74 29.72
19 Hammond, Katherine 8 Nadadores-NT NT 30.48
20 Myers, Miranda E 8 Gcat-NT 31.48 32.35
21 Hensley, Claire M 8 Atac-NT 32.47 32.59
-- Smith, Aubrey K 8 Keller-NT NT DQ
-- Kline, Jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT 32.26 NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 renehan, Marielle 8 Keller-NT NT 23.79 9
1 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 22.58 24.95 9
2 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 24.45 25.82 7
3 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 25.06 26.46 6
4 Thompson, Syd M 8 Atac-NT 29.13 27.03 5
5 Kubyshko, Marsha 8 Keller-NT NT 27.85 4
6 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 27.90 28.25 3
7 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT 26.02 29.09 2
8 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT 28.96 29.26 1
9 Lyons, Emily A 8 Keller-NT 31.16 30.88
10 Strever, Madi E 8 Keller-NT 30.93 31.06
11 McAnally, Kasen E 8 Gcat-NT NT 31.29
12 Hammond, Katherine 8 Nadadores-NT NT 31.91
13 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 37.83 36.10
14 Longee, Georgina L 8 Gcat-NT NT 36.70
15 Langston, Rachel R 8 Nadadores-NT 45.30 36.97
16 Smith, Aubrey K 8 Keller-NT NT 37.04
17 Myers, Miranda E 8 Gcat-NT NT 42.41
18 Hensley, Claire M 8 Atac-NT 40.91 43.83
-- Hussing, Maddie H 8 Keller-NT NT DQ
-- Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 32.45 DQ
-- Kline, Jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT NT NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 19.11 19.65 9
2 Behrens, Sarah E 8 Keller-NT 26.34 21.77 7
2 renehan, Marielle 8 Keller-NT NT 22.10 7
3 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 22.13 22.78 6
4 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT NT 23.59 5
5 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 21.99 23.65 4
6 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 24.87 23.93 3
7 Lyons, Emily A 8 Keller-NT NT 25.14 2
8 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 28.06 25.42 1
9 Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 27.72 28.91
10 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 29.69 29.51
11 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 32.87 29.53
12 Hussing, Maddie H 8 Keller-NT NT 30.00
13 McAnally, Kasen E 8 Gcat-NT NT 30.64
14 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT NT 33.31
15 Langston, Rachel R 8 Nadadores-NT 30.74 36.78
16 Hammond, Katherine 8 Nadadores-NT NT 40.25
17 Hensley, Claire M 8 Atac-NT NT 40.70
18 Myers, Miranda E 8 Gcat-NT NT 40.95
-- Longee, Georgina L 8 Gcat-NT 31.00 DQ
-- Smith, Aubrey K 8 Keller-NT NT DQ
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 1:31.66 1:32.73 9
2 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:43.44 1:38.56 7
2 renehan, Marielle 8 Keller-NT NT 1:42.48 7
3 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 1:41.10 1:39.02 6
4 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 1:51.51 1:50.80 5
5 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT 1:49.91 1:51.47 4
6 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 1:54.34 1:57.81 3
7 Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT NT 2:04.61 2
8 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT NT 2:13.35 1
9 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 2:02.33 2:13.57
10 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT NT 2:27.37
-- Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 2:00.44 DQ
-- Thompson, Syd M 8 Atac-NT 2:09.00 DQ
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'C' NT 1:18.37 18
1) Kohrs, Andie S 8 2) Edwards, Raizelle T 7
3) Fincher, Alexandra S 7 4) McGill, Logan E 8
2 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 1:18.49 14
1) Marcos, Madeleine 8 2) Mucher, Kasey E 7
3) Bennett, Lauren A 8 4) Mullins, Maddison M 8
3 Keller Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 1:19.08 12
1) Behrens, Sarah E 8 2) Lyons, Emily A 8
3) Kubyshko, Marsha 8 4) renehan, Marielle L 8
4 Park Cities YMCA-NT 'A' NT 1:24.49 10
1) Bready, Emily K 7 2) Johnson, Mikaela E 5
3) Eichner, Callie H 8 4) Parfit, Lotte R 8
5 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 1:33.55 8
1) Cummings, Erin E 7 2) Langston, Rachel R 8
3) Hammond, Katherine L 8 4) Norman, Laura R 7
6 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 1:37.85 6
1) Wheeler, Sydney A 7 2) Myers, Miranda E 8
3) McAnally, Kasen E 8 4) Longee, Georgina L 8
7 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' 1:35.17 1:40.48 4
1) Smith, Aubrey K 8 2) Sager, Mallory K 7
3) Strever, Madi E 8 4) Hussing, Maddie H 8
8 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 1:41.73 2
1) Plamondon, Kathryn K 7 2) Willis, Rachel A 7
3) Harlan, Dani L 8 4) Hughes, Katie A 7
9 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 1:54.69
1) Allen, Mallori N 6 2) Rocha, Meg B 6
3) Hensley, Claire M 8 4) Hayden, Torri L 7
-- Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Hayden, Madison J 8 2) Jackson, Alex A 7
3) Taylor, Dixie J 8 4) Thompson, Syd M 8
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 10&U A
36.19 10&U BB
40.09 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 32.79 32.58 BB 9
2 Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT 33.48 33.49 BB 7
3 Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT 33.11 33.60 BB 6
4 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT 34.40 33.66 BB 5
5 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 34.25 34.55 BB 4
6 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 35.18 34.58 BB 3
7 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 35.52 35.51 BB 2
8 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 35.22 36.90 B- 1
B - Division
1 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 36.58 36.02 BB+ 9
2 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 37.70 36.03 BB+ 7
3 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 36.64 36.58 B 6
4 Rios, Sasha V 9 Keller-NT 37.22 36.82 B 5
5 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 37.03 38.43 B 4
6 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 38.78 38.51 B 3
7 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 39.92 39.69 B 2
8 Taylor, Carolyn Ma 8 Atac-NT 38.62 40.02 B 1
9 Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 39.49 40.14 C-
-- Monreal, Alex A 9 Atac-NT 37.71 NS
C - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT NT 31.12 A 9
2 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT 36.69 37.32 B 7
3 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 40.57 37.34 B+ 6
4 Nielson, Aly C 10 Gcat-NT 40.32 38.52 B+ 5
5 Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT 38.99 B 4
6 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 40.94 39.03 B+ 3
7 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT NT 39.30 B 2
8 Kempf, Kaly E 9 Atac-NT NT 39.55 B 1
9 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 41.12 40.40 C
10 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 42.44 40.46 C
11 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 44.36 40.57 C
12 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 41.91 40.74 C
13 Roberts, Hadley M 10 Keller-NT NT 41.53 C
14 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 41.59 C
15 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT 42.81 41.71 C
16 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 40.81 41.73 C
17 Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 49.17 41.74 C
18 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 46.45 41.90 C
19 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 42.52 44.21 C
20 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT 44.40 44.82 C
21 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 41.36 44.99 C
22 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 45.94 45.49 C
23 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 43.30 45.60 C
24 Flores, Amanda C 9 Mars-NT 47.68 46.15 C
25 Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT 43.59 46.62 C
26 Andersen, Camille 9 Gcat-NT 46.92 46.65 C
27 Boisjoli, Marie 10 Keller-NT 52.48 48.29 C
28 Stayart, Hannah M 10 Mars-NT NT 51.88 C
29 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT NT 57.86 C
-- Cooper, Stephanie 10 Mars-NT 56.68 NS
-- Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 48.73 NS
-- Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT 43.17 SCR
-- Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Davis, Audrey L 10 Mars-NT 46.93 SCR
-- Laibly, Austin E 9 Gcat-NT 51.04 SCR
-- Williamson, Alex B 9 Gcat-NT 45.15 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 10&U A
1:22.19 10&U BB
1:31.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:13.90 1:13.14 BB 9
34.17 1:13.14
2 Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT 1:13.50 1:13.39 BB 7
35.12 1:13.39
3 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:17.17 1:14.91 BB 6
35.35 1:14.91
4 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:15.00 1:15.83 BB 5
36.02 1:15.83
5 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 1:18.86 1:18.62 BB 4
37.57 1:18.62
6 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:20.67 1:18.70 BB 3
37.29 1:18.70
7 Monreal, Alex A 9 Atac-NT 1:20.98 1:20.21 BB 2
37.83 1:20.21
-- Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT 1:15.16 NS
B - Division
1 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:22.59 1:21.82 BB+ 9
39.55 1:21.82
2 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:27.28 1:24.82 B 7
40.36 1:24.82
3 Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 1:28.90 1:25.45 B 6
39.60 1:25.45
4 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 1:24.08 1:25.88 B 5
41.58 1:25.88
5 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 1:28.99 1:31.00 B 4
43.16 1:31.00
6 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 1:31.49 1:33.48 C- 3
44.92 1:33.48
7 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:24.85 1:36.10 C- 2
42.76 1:36.10
8 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 1:31.08 1:36.37 C- 1
43.74 1:36.37
C - Division
1 Allen, Whitney M 9 Atac-NT NT 1:20.19 BB 9
40.26 1:20.19
2 Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT NT 1:21.20 BB 7
38.73 1:21.20
3 Cataldo, Debbie L 10 Keller-NT NT 1:23.20 B 6
38.74 1:23.20
4 Kempf, Kaly E 9 Atac-NT NT 1:24.45 B 5
40.35 1:24.45
5 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 1:41.74 1:25.13 B+ 4
6 Rios, Sasha V 9 Keller-NT NT 1:25.57 B 3
42.64 1:25.57
7 Bieler, Katie R 9 Atac-NT 1:32.55 1:28.95 B+ 2
40.83 1:28.95
8 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT NT 1:28.96 B 1
41.39 1:28.96
9 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 1:29.80 1:29.20 B
39.67 1:29.20
10 Nielson, Aly C 10 Gcat-NT 1:36.76 1:30.12 B+
41.22 1:30.12
11 Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 1:39.91 1:30.48 B+
41.49 1:30.48
12 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:38.19 1:30.62 B+
42.22 1:30.62
13 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT NT 1:31.86 B
43.78 1:31.86
14 Jones, Aubry M 10 Mars-NT 1:37.33 1:32.14 C
43.41 1:32.14
15 Elliott, Brooke E 10 Atac-NT NT 1:32.31 C
43.79 1:32.31
16 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT 1:40.66 1:33.14 C
44.51 1:33.14
17 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 1:36.31 1:34.98 C
43.96 1:34.98
18 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 1:51.53 1:35.04 C
46.11 1:35.04
19 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 1:41.43 1:35.39 C
41.35 1:35.39
20 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:33.99 1:35.68 C
45.92 1:35.68
21 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 1:39.33 1:37.73 C
46.87 1:37.73
22 Shirey, Courtney Y 9 Keller-NT NT 1:38.31 C
44.20 1:38.31
23 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 1:48.32 1:39.74 C
46.73 1:39.74
24 Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 1:51.54 1:40.01 C
46.92 1:40.01
25 McMaster, Kelsey L 9 Keller-NT NT 1:40.25 C
46.56 1:40.25
26 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:34.93 1:41.71 C
46.62 1:41.71
27 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT 1:42.96 1:41.94 C
28 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:37.16 1:44.53 C
47.43 1:44.53
29 Braun, Taylor M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:45.22 C
50.26 1:45.22
30 East, Elissa T 10 Atac-NT 1:57.00 1:46.39 C
31 Blythe, Rachel A 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:46.63 C
50.23 1:46.63
32 Andersen, Camille 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:47.91 C
51.71 1:47.91
33 Hale, Erin E 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:49.69 C
34 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 1:46.38 1:50.26 C
48.17 1:50.26
35 Wheeler, Lauren E 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:54.39 C
50.72 1:54.39
36 Roeming, Katlyn B 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:56.54 C
53.85 1:56.54
37 Salim, Lauren J 10 Keller-NT NT 1:59.12 C
56.58 1:59.12
38 McGannon-Brewer, K 9 Waves-NT NT 2:02.69 C
54.83 2:02.69
39 Chura, Julia K 9 Waves-NT NT 2:08.98 C
59.11 2:08.98
40 Herod, Logan M 10 Waves-NT NT 2:15.25 C
1:02.14 2:15.25
-- Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:40.25 NS
-- Loyd, Ashley N 9 Gcat-NT NT SCR
-- Laibly, Austin E 9 Gcat-NT NT SCR
-- Davis, Audrey L 10 Mars-NT 1:57.54 SCR
-- Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 2:44.56 2:40.12 BB 9
35.85 1:16.80 1:59.36 2:40.12
2 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 2:40.00 2:48.75 BB 7
38.26 1:22.24 2:07.03 2:48.75
3 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 2:53.34 2:52.23 BB 6
39.05 1:23.22 2:08.22 2:52.23
4 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 2:54.78 2:57.79 BB 5
38.08 1:23.35 2:04.20 2:57.79
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 2:54.70 3:01.17 B- 4
40.42 1:27.60 2:16.65 3:01.17
B - Division
1 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 3:06.07 2:57.16 BB+ 9
39.93 1:25.71 2:12.33 2:57.16
2 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 3:07.46 3:03.42 B 7
38.36 1:24.09 2:13.58 3:03.42
3 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 3:02.65 3:11.40 B 6
42.24 1:31.76 2:24.47 3:11.40
C - Division
1 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 2:53.79 BB 9
40.25 1:25.56 2:10.42 2:53.79
2 Monreal, Alex A 9 Atac-NT NT 2:55.22 BB 7
39.95 1:26.04 2:12.62 2:55.22
3 Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 3:56.10 3:19.89 B+ 6
44.86 1:37.13 2:31.97 3:19.89
4 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT NT 3:21.36 C 5
1:35.08 2:29.82 3:21.36
5 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:22.88 C 4
43.80 1:36.25 2:30.55 3:22.88
6 Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT NT 3:33.12 C 3
44.66 1:39.01 2:36.49 3:33.12
7 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT NT 3:43.31 C 2
49.39 1:47.72 2:45.42 3:43.31
-- Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:48.39 10&U A
7:39.49 10&U BB
8:30.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 7:32.01 7:09.55 BB 9
36.90 1:19.27 2:01.73 2:46.15 3:31.37 4:17.47 5:02.08 5:44.75
6:27.85 7:09.55
2 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 7:34.96 7:15.30 BB 7
38.32 1:22.25 2:07.38 2:52.20 3:37.84 4:22.03 5:05.97 5:49.98
6:34.13 7:15.30
3 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 6:55.00 7:19.35 BB 6
39.93 1:23.88 2:08.26 2:52.77 3:36.47 4:21.22 5:05.71 5:51.23
6:36.10 7:19.35
C - Division
1 Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT NT 7:10.48 BB 9
37.73 1:21.42 2:05.45 2:49.97 3:33.86 4:18.47 5:03.69 5:48.39
6:31.06 7:10.48
2 Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT NT 7:39.01 BB 7
1:26.32 2:14.38 3:01.84 3:49.16 4:37.21 5:24.91 6:11.80
6:56.21 7:39.01
3 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT NT 7:44.16 B 6
40.35 1:26.66 2:15.05 3:02.45 3:50.15 4:38.61 5:26.47 6:15.44
7:00.19 7:44.16
4 Monreal, Alex A 9 Atac-NT NT 7:55.51 B 5
40.90 1:27.32 2:16.33 3:04.22 3:52.28 4:42.03 5:31.21 6:20.62
7:10.04 7:55.51
5 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 8:48.64 8:05.14 B+ 4
42.13 1:29.99 2:19.14 3:08.84 3:58.11 4:47.51 5:37.50 6:27.62
7:17.94 8:05.14
6 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 9:17.35 8:42.65 C 3
45.77 1:38.01 2:31.79 3:24.84 4:20.23 7:02.69
7:56.01 8:42.65
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 10&U A
43.49 10&U BB
48.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT 38.86 38.63 BB 9
2 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 38.69 38.73 BB 7
3 Allen, Whitney M 9 Atac-NT 41.17 38.75 BB 6
4 Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT 43.25 39.90 BB 5
5 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 43.08 40.30 BB 4
6 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 40.48 40.39 BB 3
7 Monreal, Alex A 9 Atac-NT 40.46 40.70 BB 2
8 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT 38.48 40.81 BB 1
9 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT 41.42 42.23 BB
10 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 41.80 43.15 BB
11 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 42.94 44.30 B-
-- Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT 37.88 X38.78
B - Division
1 Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 45.23 43.11 BB+ 9
2 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 47.00 43.37 BB+ 7
3 Rios, Sasha V 9 Keller-NT 44.87 43.84 B 6
4 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 43.79 44.22 B 5
5 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 46.39 44.53 B 4
6 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 47.62 44.86 B 3
7 Bieler, Katie R 9 Atac-NT 45.45 46.05 B 2
8 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 48.26 46.14 B 1
9 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 45.92 46.73 B
10 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 45.86 47.03 B
11 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 46.87 48.29 B
12 Jones, Aubry M 10 Mars-NT 48.26 52.12 C-
C - Division
1 Elliott, Brooke E 10 Atac-NT NT 44.28 B 9
2 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 50.60 45.30 B+ 7
3 Cataldo, Debbie L 10 Keller-NT 47.40 45.66 B 6
4 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 49.09 45.79 B+ 5
5 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 49.31 45.81 B+ 4
6 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 51.41 45.95 B+ 3
7 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT 49.28 46.70 B+ 2
8 Shirey, Courtney Y 9 Keller-NT 51.75 46.93 B+ 1
9 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 51.97 48.07 B+
10 Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 49.95 49.09 C
11 Braun, Taylor M 9 Nadadores-NT 52.78 49.26 C
12 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT NT 49.38 C
13 East, Elissa T 10 Atac-NT 49.22 49.70 C
14 Wheeler, Lauren E 9 Gcat-NT NT 50.27 C
15 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT 51.66 50.44 C
16 Nielson, Aly C 10 Gcat-NT 54.50 50.85 C
17 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT 53.73 51.78 C
18 Barber, Rachel C 10 Atac-NT NT 52.02 C
19 McMaster, Kelsey L 9 Keller-NT NT 52.22 C
20 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 51.80 52.76 C
21 Andersen, Camille 9 Gcat-NT 55.92 54.07 C
22 Rowland, Amber M 9 Keller-NT 59.60 54.87 C
23 Roeming, Katlyn B 10 Gcat-NT 1:03.12 58.31 C
24 Blythe, Rachel A 9 Gcat-NT 56.85 58.69 C
25 Herod, Logan M 10 Waves-NT NT 1:00.60 C
26 Chura, Julia K 9 Waves-NT NT 1:04.12 C
27 McGannon-Brewer, K 9 Waves-NT NT 1:04.79 C
28 Salim, Lauren J 10 Keller-NT 1:07.33 1:05.92 C
29 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT NT 1:12.19 C
-- Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 55.00 DQ
-- Boisjoli, Marie 10 Keller-NT NT DQ
-- Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 49.82 DQ
-- Hale, Erin E 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Williamson, Alex B 9 Gcat-NT 55.85 DQ
-- Kempf, Kaly E 9 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Loyd, Ashley N 9 Gcat-NT 1:16.66 NS
-- McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT NT NS
-- Davis, Audrey L 10 Mars-NT 58.98 NS
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT 53.96 NS
-- Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 47.19 SCR
-- Laibly, Austin E 9 Gcat-NT NT SCR
-- Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Clark, Anna C 10 Atac-NT 47.36 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 10&U A
1:33.99 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:26.03 1:26.23 BB 9
41.77 1:26.23
2 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:31.89 1:26.87 BB 7
43.02 1:26.87
3 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 1:31.81 1:27.75 BB 6
42.42 1:27.75
4 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 1:29.46 1:30.21 BB 5
44.08 1:30.21
B - Division
1 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:34.80 1:29.28 BB+ 9
45.62 1:29.28
2 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 1:36.86 1:31.35 BB+ 7
44.19 1:31.35
3 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 1:38.93 1:35.58 B 6
4 Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 1:37.48 1:37.45 B 5
47.85 1:37.45
5 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:37.44 1:38.21 B 4
47.56 1:38.21
6 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 1:43.91 1:39.59 B 3
49.03 1:39.59
7 Taylor, Carolyn Ma 8 Atac-NT 1:36.68 1:43.20 B 2
49.18 1:43.20
8 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 1:44.15 1:43.98 B 1
52.11 1:43.98
9 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:42.50 1:48.80 C-
50.68 1:48.80
C - Division
1 Monreal, Alex A 9 Atac-NT NT 1:25.66 BB 9
41.52 1:25.66
2 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT NT 1:34.67 B 7
43.39 1:34.67
3 Rios, Sasha V 9 Keller-NT NT 1:40.63 B 6
47.30 1:40.63
4 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 1:55.44 1:43.26 B+ 5
1:45.20 1:43.26
5 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT NT 1:45.66 B 4
51.51 1:45.66
6 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:51.07 1:46.72 C 3
50.56 1:46.72
7 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT 1:46.97 1:47.92 C 2
52.99 1:47.92
8 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:53.14 1:51.37 C 1
53.96 1:51.37
9 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 2:09.25 1:52.79 C
55.42 1:52.79
10 Andersen, Camille 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:54.35 C
54.12 1:54.35
11 Nielson, Aly C 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:55.41 C
55.82 1:55.41
12 Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 2:06.10 1:55.61 C
54.96 1:55.61
13 Stayart, Hannah M 10 Mars-NT NT 2:01.55 C
-- Kempf, Kaly E 9 Atac-NT NT DQ
45.61 DQ
-- Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT DQ
50.49 DQ
-- Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 2:04.51 DQ
55.70 DQ
-- Cooper, Stephanie 10 Mars-NT 2:32.01 NS
-- Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT 1:50.09 SCR
-- Davis, Audrey L 10 Mars-NT 2:15.30 SCR
-- Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 1:56.97 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
53.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Chieu, Tiffany L 9 Gcat-NT 46.65 43.23 BB 9
2 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 44.68 44.62 BB 7
3 Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT 46.91 46.48 BB 6
4 Allen, Whitney M 9 Atac-NT 47.28 46.54 BB 5
5 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT 46.86 47.97 B- 4
B - Division
1 Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 49.03 46.06 BB+ 9
2 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 47.98 46.48 BB+ 7
3 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 48.09 47.18 BB+ 6
4 Rios, Sasha V 9 Keller-NT 49.54 47.88 B 5
5 Cataldo, Debbie L 10 Keller-NT 51.22 48.81 B 4
6 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 50.47 49.06 B 3
7 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 50.22 49.34 B 2
8 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT 49.44 50.18 B 1
9 Boisjoli, Marie 10 Keller-NT 53.41 50.51 B
10 Bieler, Katie R 9 Atac-NT 49.70 50.81 B
11 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 50.98 53.45 B
C - Division
1 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 53.96 49.80 B+ 9
2 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 56.35 51.54 B+ 7
3 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 58.23 51.66 B+ 6
4 McMaster, Kelsey L 9 Keller-NT NT 51.90 B 5
5 Barber, Rachel C 10 Atac-NT NT 52.35 B 4
6 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT 58.05 52.46 B+ 3
7 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 57.88 52.89 B+ 2
8 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 1:11.85 53.83 C 1
9 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 53.84 53.85 C
10 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 59.71 53.89 C
11 Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 1:01.22 53.92 C
12 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 59.15 54.04 C
13 Elliott, Brooke E 10 Atac-NT 57.01 54.10 C
14 Williamson, Alex B 9 Gcat-NT 56.33 54.60 C
15 Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT 57.03 54.65 C
16 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 1:07.35 54.79 C
17 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 58.05 55.14 C
18 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 55.85 55.53 C
19 Kempf, Kaly E 9 Atac-NT NT 56.33 C
20 Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT 1:00.94 57.63 C
21 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 56.34 58.08 C
21 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 54.20 58.08 C
23 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 1:04.60 58.11 C
24 East, Elissa T 10 Atac-NT 57.04 58.78 C
25 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 56.16 1:00.24 C
26 Blythe, Rachel A 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:02.50 C
27 Braun, Taylor M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:01.66 1:03.54 C
28 Hale, Erin E 10 Gcat-NT 1:39.24 1:03.78 C
29 Nielson, Aly C 10 Gcat-NT 1:03.22 1:04.61 C
30 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT NT 1:04.69 C
31 Salim, Lauren J 10 Keller-NT NT 1:08.07 C
32 Andersen, Camille 9 Gcat-NT 1:05.68 1:09.24 C
33 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 1:14.34 1:10.18 C
34 McGannon-Brewer, K 9 Waves-NT NT 1:12.60 C
-- Wheeler, Lauren E 9 Gcat-NT 1:07.43 DQ
-- Shirey, Courtney Y 9 Keller-NT 1:08.29 DQ
-- Chura, Julia K 9 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Roeming, Katlyn B 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT NT NS
-- Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 57.15 NS
-- Loyd, Ashley N 9 Gcat-NT 1:32.55 SCR
-- Davis, Audrey L 10 Mars-NT 1:14.19 SCR
-- Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT 47.41 SCR
-- Clark, Anna C 10 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 10&U A
1:46.69 10&U BB
1:59.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:36.73 1:36.81 BB 9
45.60 1:36.81
2 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 1:40.65 1:38.13 BB 7
47.28 1:38.13
3 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 1:42.00 1:39.20 BB 6
49.01 1:39.20
4 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:44.63 1:41.69 BB 5
47.47 1:41.69
5 Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT 1:41.65 1:42.10 BB 4
47.79 1:42.10
6 Taylor, Carolyn Ma 8 Atac-NT 1:43.04 1:47.55 B- 3
52.49 1:47.55
7 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 1:44.53 1:47.61 B- 2
51.04 1:47.61
8 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 1:45.08 1:47.84 B- 1
51.14 1:47.84
B - Division
1 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 1:48.00 1:39.90 BB+ 9
46.83 1:39.90
2 Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT 1:46.98 1:41.97 BB+ 7
47.73 1:41.97
3 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT 1:49.26 1:44.79 BB+ 6
49.35 1:44.79
4 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:50.00 1:46.16 BB+ 5
51.17 1:46.16
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 1:54.98 1:49.11 B 4
52.25 1:49.11
6 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:53.29 1:53.14 B 3
55.39 1:53.14
7 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 1:56.52 1:58.82 B 2
57.34 1:58.82
C - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:37.39 BB 9
43.70 1:37.39
2 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:41.80 BB 7
48.49 1:41.80
3 Rios, Sasha V 9 Keller-NT NT 1:44.96 BB 6
49.77 1:44.96
4 Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:46.08 BB 5
50.50 1:46.08
5 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT NT 1:50.78 B 4
54.07 1:50.78
6 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT NT 1:51.28 B 3
51.56 1:51.28
7 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 2:07.19 1:54.31 B+ 2
53.85 1:54.31
8 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 2:03.21 1:57.12 B+ 1
56.36 1:57.12
9 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT NT 1:57.88 B
55.41 1:57.88
10 Stayart, Hannah M 10 Mars-NT NT 1:58.92 B
57.15 1:58.92
11 Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT 2:36.80 2:05.08 C
59.55 2:05.08
12 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT NT 2:05.98 C
1:00.90 2:05.98
13 Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT 2:06.10 C
58.63 2:06.10
14 Novak, Claire E 9 Nadadores-NT 2:16.52 2:07.58 C
1:01.67 2:07.58
15 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 2:13.21 2:08.47 C
1:01.20 2:08.47
16 Andersen, Camille 9 Gcat-NT 2:22.29 2:21.26 C
1:08.09 2:21.26
17 Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 2:47.30 2:27.04 C
1:12.86 2:27.04
-- Flores, Amanda C 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:02.97 DQ
-- Williamson, Alex B 9 Gcat-NT 2:01.93 SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT 2:34.10 SCR
-- Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 2:12.26 SCR
-- Laibly, Austin E 9 Gcat-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 10&U A
42.99 10&U BB
48.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT 37.76 37.09 A+ 9
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 38.10 39.50 BB 7
3 Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT 38.83 39.71 BB 6
4 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 41.78 41.48 BB 5
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 40.55 42.96 BB 4
6 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 42.18 44.69 B- 3
B - Division
1 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 46.73 42.04 BB+ 9
2 Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 43.38 42.91 BB+ 7
3 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 44.71 43.22 B 6
4 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 46.17 43.46 B 5
5 Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 43.21 44.15 B 4
6 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 47.22 45.17 B 3
7 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 44.49 45.29 B 2
8 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 44.60 46.80 B 1
9 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 48.15 47.40 B
10 Taylor, Carolyn Ma 8 Atac-NT 47.77 49.13 C-
11 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 46.49 52.40 C-
-- Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 45.07 DQ
C - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT NT 38.61 BB 9
2 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT NT 43.59 B 7
3 Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT 44.84 B 6
4 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 54.11 45.64 B+ 5
5 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 51.11 47.03 B+ 4
6 Kempf, Kaly E 9 Atac-NT NT 48.38 B 3
7 Roberts, Hadley M 10 Keller-NT NT 49.33 C 2
8 Eichner, Callie H 8 Waves-NT 49.81 50.17 C 1
9 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 50.79 52.50 C
10 Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT 49.41 52.53 C
11 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 53.07 52.78 C
12 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 56.78 55.67 C
13 Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT NT 56.70 C
14 Stayart, Hannah M 10 Mars-NT NT 59.52 C
15 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:04.25 1:08.63 C
16 Taylor, Dixie J 8 Atac-NT NT 1:18.66 C
-- Nielson, Aly C 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Laibly, Austin E 9 Gcat-NT NT NS
-- Williamson, Alex B 9 Gcat-NT 52.36 NS
-- Cooper, Stephanie 10 Mars-NT 1:26.33 SCR
-- Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 51.51 SCR
-- Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 49.75 SCR
-- Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT 1:07.47 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 10&U A
1:42.09 10&U BB
1:57.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:35.03 1:30.76 BB 9
40.27 1:30.76
2 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 1:34.87 1:33.60 BB 7
43.60 1:33.60
3 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:40.75 1:34.28 BB 6
44.87 1:34.28
4 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:37.99 1:35.83 BB 5
43.92 1:35.83
B - Division
1 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:44.34 1:37.53 BB+ 9
43.65 1:37.53
2 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:48.01 1:37.69 BB+ 7
46.16 1:37.69
3 Chieu, Tiffany L 9 Gcat-NT 1:54.09 1:48.40 B 6
49.71 1:48.40
C - Division
1 Jones, Aubry M 10 Mars-NT 2:22.15 1:51.09 B+ 9
50.98 1:51.09
-- Wheeler, Lauren E 9 Gcat-NT NT DQ
56.75 DQ
-- Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 10&U A
1:34.39 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Jepson, Lauren C 9 Gcat-NT 1:23.57 1:24.88 BB 9
39.68 1:24.88
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:27.01 1:25.37 BB 7
39.17 1:25.37
3 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:29.41 1:27.16 BB 6
40.68 1:27.16
4 Allen, Whitney M 9 Atac-NT 1:34.29 1:28.39 BB 5
40.64 1:28.39
5 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:32.71 1:29.03 BB 4
41.43 1:29.03
6 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:34.19 1:29.32 BB 3
43.21 1:29.32
7 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 1:34.33 1:34.79 B- 2
44.94 1:34.79
B - Division
1 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 1:39.65 1:28.57 BB+ 9
43.42 1:28.57
2 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 1:35.95 1:31.88 BB+ 7
44.11 1:31.88
3 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:42.66 1:32.10 BB+ 6
44.62 1:32.10
4 Monreal, Alex A 9 Atac-NT 1:36.51 1:34.14 BB+ 5
43.15 1:34.14
5 Cataldo, Debbie L 10 Keller-NT 1:45.03 1:37.06 B 4
48.90 1:37.06
6 Dark, Emily N 9 Mars-NT 1:44.24 1:38.49 B 3
44.72 1:38.49
7 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 1:40.94 1:42.82 B 2
45.22 1:42.82
8 Bieler, Katie R 9 Atac-NT 1:40.79 1:42.83 B 1
49.06 1:42.83
9 Chieu, Tiffany L 9 Gcat-NT 1:42.13 1:43.56 B
49.46 1:43.56
10 Jones, Aubry M 10 Mars-NT 1:44.80 1:45.59 B
49.19 1:45.59
11 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 1:43.88 1:46.50 C-
55.87 1:46.50
-- Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT 1:42.62 DQ
45.01 DQ
-- Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 1:42.95 DQ
49.16 DQ
-- Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 1:36.42 DQ
43.63 DQ
-- Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:38.27 NS
C - Division
1 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT NT 1:37.21 B 9
44.87 1:37.21
2 Kempf, Kaly E 9 Atac-NT NT 1:39.54 B 7
47.08 1:39.54
3 Rios, Sasha V 9 Keller-NT NT 1:39.60 B 6
49.26 1:39.60
4 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 1:53.20 1:40.27 B+ 5
46.46 1:40.27
5 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 2:03.32 1:41.19 B+ 4
48.97 1:41.19
6 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 1:47.80 1:42.11 B+ 3
49.30 1:42.11
7 Roberts, Hadley M 10 Keller-NT 1:50.56 1:43.21 B+ 2
47.47 1:43.21
8 Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT NT 1:44.01 B 1
46.93 1:44.01
9 Teran, Pam M 9 Mars-NT 2:25.66 1:44.15 B+
51.43 1:44.15
10 Nielson, Aly C 10 Gcat-NT 1:52.79 1:45.90 C
48.70 1:45.90
11 Elliott, Brooke E 10 Atac-NT NT 1:47.65 C
49.32 1:47.65
12 Barber, Rachel C 10 Atac-NT NT 1:49.39 C
53.28 1:49.39
13 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 1:47.59 1:49.59 C
52.22 1:49.59
14 Williamson, Alex B 9 Gcat-NT 1:53.82 1:51.13 C
52.50 1:51.13
15 Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 2:28.30 1:54.75 C
52.10 1:54.75
16 Boisjoli, Marie 10 Keller-NT 2:02.61 1:55.29 C
57.71 1:55.29
17 Shirey, Courtney Y 9 Keller-NT 1:51.55 1:55.78 C
52.52 1:55.78
18 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 1:50.22 1:59.32 C
54.90 1:59.32
19 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:57.15 2:00.61 C
56.86 2:00.61
20 Andersen, Camille 9 Gcat-NT NT 2:02.12 C
55.93 2:02.12
21 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 2:05.75 2:09.48 C
57.06 2:09.48
22 McGannon-Brewer, K 9 Waves-NT NT 2:24.05 C
1:09.49 2:24.05
-- Salim, Lauren J 10 Keller-NT NT DQ
1:08.81 DQ
-- Chura, Julia K 9 Waves-NT NT DQ
1:05.11 DQ
-- Rowland, Amber M 9 Keller-NT 2:17.37 DQ
1:11.81 DQ
-- Nash, Kathryn F 9 Atac-NT 1:53.08 DQ
52.19 DQ
-- Blythe, Rachel A 9 Gcat-NT NT NS
-- Laibly, Austin E 9 Gcat-NT NT NS
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT NT NS
-- Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 1:41.19 SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 9 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Blaies, Bailey A 10 Gcat-NT 1:31.79 SCR
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:37.82 SCR
-- Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 10&U A
3:19.39 10&U BB
3:42.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 3:02.76 3:03.17 BB 9
42.08 1:27.97 2:22.15 3:03.17
2 Lamott, Alexis D 9 Atac-NT 3:02.15 3:05.04 BB 7
45.49 1:30.23 2:22.73 3:05.04
3 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 3:17.25 3:11.14 BB 6
46.65 1:34.74 2:30.68 3:11.14
4 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 3:15.40 3:11.74 BB 5
44.28 1:31.27 2:31.34 3:11.74
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 3:17.01 3:14.90 BB 4
42.99 1:33.94 2:30.94 3:14.90
B - Division
1 Kim, SooYeon 10 Mars-NT 3:24.72 3:22.02 B 9
45.19 1:35.68 2:34.38 3:22.02
2 Eeds, Emily G 9 Atac-NT 3:28.21 3:22.84 B 7
45.47 1:34.02 2:34.09 3:22.84
3 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 3:23.67 3:25.73 B 6
52.95 1:44.49 2:39.83 3:25.73
4 Demorest, Ally M 8 Nadadores-NT 3:36.00 3:29.34 B 5
47.69 1:42.84 2:44.26 3:29.34
5 Kelly, Meredith L 9 UN-NT 3:28.24 3:33.44 B 4
49.60 1:43.85 2:41.66 3:33.44
6 Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 Mars-NT 3:29.65 4:14.66 C- 3
1:05.69 2:03.98 3:26.04 4:14.66
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 3:27.12 DQ
50.09 1:50.00 2:51.06 DQ
C - Division
1 Lombardo, Deidra R 10 Keller-NT NT 3:34.66 B 9
53.53 1:44.79 2:45.91 3:34.66
2 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT NT 3:39.98 B 7
56.28 2:54.45 3:39.98
3 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT NT 3:43.06 C 6
49.52 1:45.59 2:49.85 3:43.06
4 Lewis, Rebecca A 10 Fast-NT 3:44.50 3:48.29 C 5
55.06 1:47.96 2:53.49 3:48.29
5 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT NT 3:50.09 C 4
57.68 1:54.24 3:00.27 3:50.09
6 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT NT 4:21.63 C 3
1:10.60 2:11.61 3:30.66 4:21.63
-- Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
48.31 1:41.79 2:41.12 DQ
-- Linde, Dani M 10 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Bogle, Paige L 9 Mars-NT 4:01.57 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:15.84 18
1) Bond, Ariel B 10 2) Nguyenphu, Kristi S 10
3) Lapp, Cassidy S 10 4) Linde, Dani M 10
34.55 1:11.37 1:46.01 2:15.84
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:25.68 14
1) Ittiruck, Tanya 9 2) Richey, Lauren P 10
3) Dark, Emily N 9 4) Stanat, Haylie E 9
38.34 1:11.57 1:50.87 2:25.68
3 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:26.02 12
1) Lamott, Alexis D 9 2) Prasse, Elizabeth H 8
3) Kohrs, Alix S 10 4) Monreal, Alex A 9
37.24 1:15.46 1:50.33 2:26.02
4 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:28.19 10
1) Jepson, Lauren C 9 2) Nielson, Aly C 10
3) Andersen, Camille S 9 4) Blaies, Bailey A 10
33.03 1:10.52 2:01.26 2:28.19
5 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:38.58 8
1) Rios, Sasha V 9 2) Rorer, Reagan L 10
3) Boisjoli, Marie 10 4) Lombardo, Deidra R 10
37.08 1:13.14 2:01.95 2:38.58
6 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:38.77 6
1) Newcomb, Catie A 10 2) Lewis, Rebecca A 10
3) Shah-Hosseini, Shayda 9 4) Frano, Monica M 10
36.31 1:25.53 1:58.41 2:38.77
7 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:40.13 4
1) Kline, Katherine T 10 2) Novak, Claire E 9
3) Demorest, Ally M 8 4) Zobrist, Chelsea N 9
36.50 1:19.96 1:59.50 2:40.13
8 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT 2:41.74 2
1) Eeds, Emily G 9 2) Reuben, Danielle E 9
3) Case, Andrea R 10 4) Taylor, Carolyn Mary C 8
39.34 1:18.96 2:01.39 2:41.74
9 Park Cities YMCA-NT 'A' NT 2:44.41
1) Bready, Emily K 7 2) Eichner, Callie H 8
3) Parfit, Lotte R 8 4) Parfit, Victoria E 10
40.65 1:25.95 2:11.58 2:44.41
10 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT 2:52.45
1) Flores, Amanda C 9 2) Stayart, Hannah M 10
3) Wade, Kaitlyn P 9 4) Bessonette, Hallie T 10
44.67 1:39.09 2:15.22 2:52.45
11 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'C' NT 2:53.71
1) Rocha, Maddie B 9 2) Kempf, Kaly E 9
3) Nash, Kathryn F 9 4) Taylor, Dixie J 8
41.21 1:16.31 1:57.89 2:53.71
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:41.59 18
1) Linde, Dani M 10 2) Kline, Katherine T 10
3) Devine, Paige D 10 4) Bond, Ariel B 10
43.40 1:25.96 2:07.59 2:41.59
2 Keller Swim Team-NT 'B' 3:16.33 2:46.80 14
1) Lyons, Katie T 10 2) Lombardo, Deidra R 10
3) Rorer, Reagan L 10 4) Rios, Sasha V 9
45.93 1:32.40 2:09.85 2:46.80
3 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'C' NT 2:46.87 12
1) Eeds, Emily G 9 2) Allen, Whitney M 9
3) Lamott, Alexis D 9 4) Monreal, Alex A 9
44.06 1:29.91 2:12.04 2:46.87
4 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:50.24 10
1) Blaies, Bailey A 10 2) Chieu, Tiffany L 9
3) Jepson, Lauren C 9 4) Andersen, Camille S 9
41.55 1:27.58 2:03.29 2:50.24
5 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:45.87 2:53.86 8
1) Teran, Pam M 9 2) Bessonette, Hallie T 10
3) Stanat, Haylie E 9 4) Ittiruck, Tanya 9
53.20 1:37.00 2:23.30 2:53.86
6 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 3:05.40 6
1) Baran, Alexa N 7 2) Novak, Claire E 9
3) Demorest, Ally M 8 4) Nguyenphu, Kristi S 10
54.36 1:47.12 2:31.01 3:05.40
7 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT 3:09.99 4
1) Bieler, Katie R 9 2) McGill, Logan E 8
3) Case, Andrea R 10 4) Elliott, Brooke E 10
45.22 1:38.48 2:30.53 3:09.99
8 Park Cities YMCA-NT 'A' NT 3:12.39 2
1) Parfit, Lotte R 8 2) Parfit, Victoria E 10
3) Bready, Emily K 7 4) Chura, Julia K 9
46.29 1:32.08 2:14.58 3:12.39
9 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 3:15.24
1) Lewis, Rebecca A 10 2) Bennett, Lauren A 8
3) Newcomb, Catie A 10 4) Shopp, Haley N 10
51.68 1:47.39 2:31.53 3:15.24
10 Keller Swim Team-NT 'C' 3:33.00 3:30.87
1) Rowland, Amber M 9 2) McMaster, Kelsey L 9
3) Harris, Tori L 10 4) Salim, Lauren J 10
55.50 1:49.43 2:39.18 3:30.87
-- Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' 2:46.93 DQ
1) Cataldo, Debbie L 10 2) Boisjoli, Marie 10
3) Roberts, Hadley M 10 4) Shirey, Courtney Y 9
45.58 1:36.65 2:23.87 DQ
-- Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) East, Elissa T 10 2) Nash, Kathryn F 9
3) Kempf, Kaly E 9 4) Barber, Rachel C 10
46.38 1:50.23 2:30.04 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 11-12 A
32.29 11-12 BB
34.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 30.56 30.51 BB 9
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 31.60 30.88 BB 7
3 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 31.13 31.13 BB 6
4 Welch, Rebekah L 12 Stingrays-NT 31.87 31.24 BB 5
5 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 31.08 31.33 BB 4
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 31.20 31.74 BB 3
7 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 31.75 31.89 BB 2
8 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 32.01 32.23 BB 1
-- Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 29.88 X30.07
-- McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 32.08 NS
B - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 33.36 31.17 BB+ 9
2 Taylor, Danielle J 12 Atac-NT 34.66 32.33 B 7
3 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 32.75 32.71 B 6
4 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT 34.23 34.75 C- 5
C - Division
1 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT NT 32.79 B 9
2 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 33.49 B 7
3 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 33.50 B 6
4 Volkova, Dasha 12 Mars-NT NT 33.61 B 5
5 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 35.82 34.78 C 4
6 Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT 35.51 34.79 C 3
7 Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT 35.90 35.50 C 2
8 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 37.94 36.22 C 1
9 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 39.67 38.75 C
10 Anderson, Rayna C 11 Keller-NT NT 39.21 C
11 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 48.84 43.56 C
12 McAllister, Chelsi 11 Atac-NT NT 58.20 C
-- Rosenberg, Halley 12 Atac-NT 37.99 NS
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT 37.83 NS
-- Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT NT NS
-- Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 33.09 SCR
-- Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 30.40 SCR
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 29.48 SCR
-- Herson, Brittney M 12 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Hoblit, Shelley M 12 Atac-NT 30.30 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 11-12 A
1:10.59 11-12 BB
1:15.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 1:07.05 1:04.44 A+ 9
30.81 1:04.44
2 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:07.34 1:05.12 A+ 7
31.28 1:05.12
3 Hoblit, Shelley M 12 Atac-NT 1:06.00 1:06.86 BB 6
31.80 1:06.86
4 Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 1:05.53 1:07.99 BB 5
32.66 1:07.99
5 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 1:08.95 1:08.58 BB 4
34.23 1:08.58
6 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:09.53 1:09.09 BB 3
32.35 1:09.09
7 Welch, Rebekah L 12 Stingrays-NT 1:09.62 1:09.89 BB 2
34.02 1:09.89
8 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:09.85 1:10.84 B- 1
33.89 1:10.84
9 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:09.97 1:12.42 B-
34.35 1:12.42
10 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 1:10.25 1:14.99 B-
35.42 1:14.99
B - Division
1 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 1:12.17 1:09.28 BB+ 9
32.44 1:09.28
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:12.53 1:11.17 B 7
34.43 1:11.17
3 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 1:10.81 1:11.28 B 6
33.69 1:11.28
4 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:13.14 1:14.23 B 5
35.15 1:14.23
5 Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 1:13.65 1:15.64 B 4
35.19 1:15.64
6 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT 1:14.90 1:16.91 C- 3
35.60 1:16.91
C - Division
1 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT 1:19.12 1:10.54 BB+ 9
33.47 1:10.54
2 Waggoner, Holly M 12 Atac-NT 1:17.00 1:12.32 B+ 7
34.29 1:12.32
3 Taylor, Danielle J 12 Atac-NT 1:20.21 1:13.71 B+ 6
35.34 1:13.71
4 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 1:14.04 B 5
35.30 1:14.04
5 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 1:15.54 B 4
35.76 1:15.54
6 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT NT 1:16.91 C 3
36.82 1:16.91
7 Ewing, Reagan F 11 Fast-NT 1:18.27 1:19.62 C 2
38.02 1:19.62
8 Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT 1:22.24 1:20.28 C 1
37.32 1:20.28
9 Rosenberg, Halley 12 Atac-NT 1:37.36 1:20.59 C
36.88 1:20.59
10 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 1:23.77 1:20.96 C
37.37 1:20.96
11 Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:20.85 1:22.00 C
39.84 1:22.00
12 Zajac, Brittany L 12 Gcat-NT NT 1:22.37 C
37.68 1:22.37
13 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:21.23 1:22.75 C
39.54 1:22.75
14 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:26.97 1:25.02 C
39.84 1:25.02
15 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:26.19 1:25.48 C
40.46 1:25.48
16 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT 1:35.59 1:25.91 C
38.90 1:25.91
17 Grove, Alexa R 11 Atac-NT NT 1:26.06 C
40.62 1:26.06
18 Johnson, Erin M 11 Gcat-NT NT 1:35.15 C
41.96 1:35.15
19 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT 1:43.47 1:35.18 C
45.31 1:35.18
20 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 1:38.02 1:38.19 C
48.73 1:38.19
21 Nakashima, Marquel 11 Fast-NT NT 1:47.69 C
49.38 1:47.69
22 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT 1:48.80 C
51.01 1:48.80
23 Piper, Kelcey A 11 Gcat-NT NT 1:49.40 C
47.99 1:49.40
24 McAllister, Chelsi 11 Atac-NT NT 2:07.66 C
59.28 2:07.66
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:06.64 SCR
-- Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 1:28.76 SCR
-- Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:16.62 SCR
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:09.15 SCR
-- Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 1:22.21 SCR
-- Woffard, Kelsey R 11 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT 1:26.39 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 11-12 A
2:31.79 11-12 BB
2:43.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 2:25.29 2:24.39 BB 9
32.38 1:09.31 1:47.61 2:24.39
2 Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT 2:24.17 2:24.61 BB 7
32.62 1:08.78 1:47.45 2:24.61
3 Hoblit, Shelley M 12 Atac-NT 2:22.00 2:27.91 BB 6
33.39 1:11.39 1:50.87 2:27.91
4 Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 2:25.10 2:28.76 BB 5
33.67 1:11.94 1:51.07 2:28.76
5 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 2:29.48 2:38.21 B- 4
35.07 1:15.57 1:57.71 2:38.21
B - Division
1 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:35.14 2:31.36 BB+ 9
34.58 1:14.38 1:55.50 2:31.36
2 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:33.04 2:36.81 B 7
35.85 1:15.79 1:57.15 2:36.81
3 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 2:32.70 2:45.62 C- 6
34.87 1:17.03 2:00.86 2:45.62
C - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 3:00.20 2:30.72 BB+ 9
35.79 1:14.34 1:53.97 2:30.72
2 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 2:44.68 2:38.93 B+ 7
35.73 1:17.80 2:00.48 2:38.93
3 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 2:42.65 B 6
34.37 1:16.04 2:00.81 2:42.65
4 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 3:00.56 2:43.91 C 5
35.00 1:15.98 1:59.16 2:43.91
5 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT NT 2:48.67 C 4
36.90 1:19.35 2:03.26 2:48.67
6 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 2:54.71 2:48.70 C 3
38.75 1:22.16 2:06.44 2:48.70
-- Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 3:25.66 NS
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 2:31.75 SCR
-- Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 2:59.81 SCR
-- Ewing, Reagan F 11 Fast-NT 3:29.58 SCR
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 2:31.09 SCR
-- Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 3:07.85 SCR
-- DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
7:10.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 6:24.66 6:18.94 BB 9
34.48 1:12.69 1:51.47 2:29.95 3:09.03 3:47.71 4:26.81 5:04.92
5:42.66 6:18.94
2 Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT 6:35.74 6:36.67 BB 7
34.03 1:12.87 1:53.21 2:34.24 3:15.60 3:57.00 4:38.70 5:18.79
5:58.37 6:36.67
-- Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 6:16.43 NS
B - Division
1 Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 6:50.00 6:40.57 B 9
35.07 1:14.08 1:55.37 2:36.24 3:17.55 4:00.51 4:40.29 5:21.20
6:02.55 6:40.57
2 Welch, Rebekah L 12 Stingrays-NT 6:51.21 6:43.21 B 7
36.60 1:17.17 1:58.39 2:39.62 3:21.14 4:02.25 4:44.11 5:24.97
6:06.05 6:43.21
3 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 6:50.70 6:48.42 B 6
34.36 1:13.98 1:55.28 2:37.09 3:18.44 4:00.95 4:43.27 5:25.83
6:07.63 6:48.42
4 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 6:57.21 6:49.84 B 5
37.68 1:18.81 2:00.54 2:41.93 3:23.23 4:05.50 4:48.01 5:29.43
6:10.56 6:49.84
C - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 8:26.22 6:44.34 B+ 9
37.06 1:19.15 2:01.43 2:42.82 3:24.63 4:06.30 4:47.57 5:27.62
6:07.67 6:44.34
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 7:44.34 6:47.38 B+ 7
37.55 1:18.05 2:00.17 2:41.64 3:23.03 4:04.90 4:46.20 5:26.88
6:07.48 6:47.38
3 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 7:23.81 C 6
38.91 1:21.85 2:07.78 2:52.55 3:37.00 4:22.15 5:07.93 5:53.19
6:39.85 7:23.81
4 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 7:27.22 7:28.77 C 5
40.68 1:25.51 2:10.20 2:55.46 3:41.76 4:28.26 5:14.24 6:00.12
6:46.11 7:28.77
5 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 7:15.72 7:29.55 C 4
39.56 1:23.53 2:09.36 2:55.17 3:41.74 4:28.52 5:15.49 6:01.78
6:49.01 7:29.55
6 Dinh, Jenny M 12 Stingrays-NT NT 7:35.22 C 3
37.76 1:20.93 2:06.58 2:52.73 3:38.93 4:25.92 5:14.09 6:01.49
6:48.26 7:35.22
7 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT NT 8:07.70 C 2
46.69 1:41.29 2:35.51 3:30.85 4:25.82 5:21.61 6:16.12
7:12.09 8:07.70
-- Volkova, Dasha 12 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 11-12 A
37.19 11-12 BB
39.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 36.49 35.40 BB 9
2 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 36.23 35.50 BB 7
3 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 36.45 35.99 BB 6
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 35.64 36.01 BB 5
5 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 36.92 36.41 BB 4
-- McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 34.20 X33.52
-- Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT 36.95 NS
B - Division
1 Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 37.81 36.44 BB+ 9
2 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 37.96 36.54 BB+ 7
3 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 38.80 38.51 B 6
4 Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 38.58 38.69 B 5
5 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT 39.09 38.76 B 4
6 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 38.68 38.90 B 3
C - Division
1 Taylor, Danielle J 12 Atac-NT 41.19 38.04 B+ 9
2 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 38.57 B 7
3 Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT 41.10 40.29 C 6
4 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT 40.04 40.68 C 5
5 Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT 41.84 41.03 C 4
6 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 42.75 41.52 C 3
7 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 43.57 42.07 C 2
8 Zajac, Brittany L 12 Gcat-NT NT 42.80 C 1
9 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 45.80 43.01 C
10 Mathewson, Maren 11 Mars-NT NT 43.69 C
11 Grove, Alexa R 11 Atac-NT NT 44.85 C
12 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT NT 45.27 C
13 Woffard, Kelsey R 11 Keller-NT NT 45.31 C
14 Piper, Kelcey A 11 Gcat-NT 51.15 46.47 C
15 Ewing, Reagan F 11 Fast-NT 45.80 46.96 C
16 Johnson, Erin M 11 Gcat-NT NT 47.90 C
17 Greene, Jennifer E 11 Gcat-NT 53.67 50.93 C
18 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT 54.06 51.27 C
19 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 49.60 52.34 C
20 Nakashima, Marquel 11 Fast-NT NT 52.53 C
21 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 57.47 59.47 C
-- McAllister, Chelsi 11 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 43.75 NS
-- Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 40.83 NS
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 42.20 NS
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 39.35 SCR
-- Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
1:28.89 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 1:18.50 1:14.68 A+ 9
35.45 1:14.68
2 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:19.05 1:14.88 A+ 7
36.85 1:14.88
3 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 1:16.33 1:17.26 BB 6
37.53 1:17.26
4 Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT 1:19.09 1:18.88 BB 5
39.13 1:18.88
5 Welch, Rebekah L 12 Stingrays-NT 1:19.82 1:19.27 BB 4
39.06 1:19.27
B - Division
1 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:23.37 1:17.71 BB+ 9
38.04 1:17.71
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:23.62 1:18.97 BB+ 7
38.65 1:18.97
3 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:25.60 1:22.29 B 6
40.26 1:22.29
4 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:25.70 1:23.86 B 5
41.33 1:23.86
5 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT 1:25.70 1:25.80 B 4
41.75 1:25.80
C - Division
1 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 1:25.26 B 9
39.96 1:25.26
2 Dinh, Jenny M 12 Stingrays-NT NT 1:26.54 B 7
41.88 1:26.54
3 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT 1:44.27 1:41.40 C 6
47.27 1:41.40
-- McAllister, Chelsi 11 Atac-NT NT DQ
1:07.31 DQ
-- Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT NT DQ
1:27.93
-- Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:38.36 DQ
44.85 DQ
-- Boylan, Peri N 11 Keller-NT 1:32.09 DQ
47.77 DQ
-- Volkova, Dasha 12 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 1:27.42 SCR
-- Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:26.94 SCR
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT 1:41.48 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 11-12 A
2:59.59 11-12 BB
3:13.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:46.69 2:38.34 A+ 9
37.02 1:16.68 1:57.63 2:38.34
2 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 2:51.54 2:43.85 A+ 7
38.26 1:20.59 2:03.71 2:43.85
3 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 2:52.72 2:48.10 BB 6
38.93 1:21.01 2:05.02 2:48.10
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 2:50.33 2:49.52 BB 5
39.43 2:06.86 2:49.52
B - Division
-- McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 3:11.57 NS
C - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 3:19.62 2:52.31 BB+ 9
40.19 1:23.24 2:08.94 2:52.31
2 Waggoner, Holly M 12 Atac-NT NT 3:13.24 B 7
45.37 3:13.24
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.29 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 39.04 37.55 A+ 9
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 39.20 38.26 BB 7
-- Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 41.06 NS
B - Division
1 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 41.10 39.39 BB+ 9
2 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 42.77 39.94 BB+ 7
3 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 42.01 41.14 B 6
4 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 44.20 42.14 B 5
5 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 43.45 42.71 B 4
6 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 42.91 42.80 B 3
7 Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 43.19 42.93 B 2
8 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 43.29 45.65 C- 1
9 Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 43.49 59.45 C-
C - Division
1 Taylor, Danielle J 12 Atac-NT 46.28 42.42 B+ 9
2 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 44.49 43.27 B+ 7
3 Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT 44.36 44.60 C 6
4 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 44.70 C 5
5 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 44.99 45.06 C 4
6 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 44.48 45.35 C 3
7 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 45.76 C 2
8 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT 46.90 46.73 C 1
9 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 47.88 47.20 C
10 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT 50.76 48.41 C
11 Rosenberg, Halley 12 Atac-NT 51.60 48.82 C
12 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT 53.23 48.98 C
13 Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT 51.93 49.88 C
14 Ewing, Reagan F 11 Fast-NT 46.87 50.07 C
15 Mathewson, Maren 11 Mars-NT NT 51.84 C
16 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 53.33 52.07 C
17 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 52.40 53.28 C
18 Zajac, Brittany L 12 Gcat-NT 54.86 53.46 C
19 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT 54.28 C
20 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT NT 59.54 C
-- Nakashima, Marquel 11 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Greene, Jennifer E 11 Gcat-NT 1:01.66 DQ
-- McAllister, Chelsi 11 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT 1:03.27 DQ
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 46.28 SCR
-- Johnson, Erin M 11 Gcat-NT NT SCR
-- Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 50.52 SCR
-- Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT 38.59 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 11-12 A
1:29.29 11-12 BB
1:36.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 1:22.93 1:22.69 BB 9
39.52 1:22.69
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 1:24.61 1:24.13 BB 7
40.01 1:24.13
3 Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT 1:22.95 1:24.15 BB 6
40.34 1:24.15
B - Division
1 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:30.02 1:27.98 BB+ 9
41.35 1:27.98
2 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:29.56 1:28.71 BB+ 7
42.14 1:28.71
3 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 1:30.93 1:33.61 B 6
44.36 1:33.61
4 Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 1:33.72 1:34.42 B 5
44.60 1:34.42
5 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:33.34 1:36.25 B 4
46.01 1:36.25
6 Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT 1:35.19 1:38.81 C- 3
46.15 1:38.81
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:31.33 NS
C - Division
1 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:39.27 1:31.87 B+ 9
43.66 1:31.87
2 Taylor, Danielle J 12 Atac-NT 1:43.38 1:35.22 B+ 7
44.30 1:35.22
3 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 1:37.14 1:37.23 C 6
46.81 1:37.23
4 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 1:37.63 C 5
45.65 1:37.63
5 Dinh, Jenny M 12 Stingrays-NT 1:43.74 1:38.16 C 4
45.57 1:38.16
6 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 1:41.11 C 3
47.81 1:41.11
7 Boylan, Peri N 11 Keller-NT 1:39.97 1:42.54 C 2
48.42 1:42.54
8 Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:48.53 1:45.05 C 1
50.01 1:45.05
9 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 2:03.33 1:54.34 C
53.50 1:54.34
10 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 2:10.02 2:20.28 C
1:05.22 2:20.28
-- Anderson, Rayna C 11 Keller-NT NT DQ
59.99 DQ
-- Herson, Brittney M 12 Atac-NT NT NS
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT NT NS
-- Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:34.34 SCR
-- Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 1:32.92 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 11-12 A
3:21.69 11-12 BB
3:37.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 3:16.11 3:07.59 BB 9
43.23 1:31.51 2:21.04 3:07.59
2 Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 3:18.69 3:16.28 BB 7
45.69 1:35.75 2:26.45 3:16.28
3 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:17.86 3:17.72 BB 6
46.21 1:36.90 2:27.74 3:17.72
B - Division
1 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 3:24.60 3:21.60 BB+ 9
46.18 1:37.84 2:30.48 3:21.60
C - Division
1 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT NT 3:09.77 BB 9
43.94 1:32.83 2:22.18 3:09.77
2 Waggoner, Holly M 12 Atac-NT NT 3:10.40 BB 7
43.07 1:31.46 2:22.37 3:10.40
-- Ewing, Reagan F 11 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 3:20.35 SCR
-- Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 11-12 A
35.39 11-12 BB
38.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 35.24 34.24 BB 9
2 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 34.54 34.53 BB 7
3 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 34.69 35.19 BB 6
4 Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 35.02 35.36 BB 5
5 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 34.79 36.40 B- 4
B - Division
1 Welch, Rebekah L 12 Stingrays-NT 36.30 36.99 B 9
2 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 37.69 38.39 C- 7
C - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 45.65 34.85 BB+ 9
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 45.65 36.88 B+ 7
3 Dinh, Jenny M 12 Stingrays-NT 42.63 37.22 B+ 6
4 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT NT 37.31 B 5
5 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 42.20 37.41 B+ 4
6 Volkova, Dasha 12 Mars-NT NT 37.65 B 3
7 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT 38.36 37.98 B+ 2
8 Taylor, Danielle J 12 Atac-NT 39.41 38.31 C 1
9 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 38.68 C
10 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 43.33 39.56 C
11 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 40.06 41.93 C
12 Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT 44.89 42.56 C
13 Boylan, Peri N 11 Keller-NT NT 42.67 C
14 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 41.05 42.81 C
15 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 50.12 C
-- McAllister, Chelsi 11 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 1:01.24 DQ
-- Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 38.31 NS
-- Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 38.86 SCR
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT 43.75 SCR
-- McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 36.68 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
1:28.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 1:23.84 1:20.62 BB+ 9
38.37 1:20.62
2 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:21.16 1:21.36 B 7
38.26 1:21.36
3 Welch, Rebekah L 12 Stingrays-NT 1:24.70 1:25.81 B 6
38.03 1:25.81
C - Division
1 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT 1:30.33 1:25.75 B+ 9
39.05 1:25.75
2 Simon, Shelby H 12 Atac-NT NT 1:35.87 C 7
43.51 1:35.87
3 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:41.92 1:38.42 C 6
47.43 1:38.42
4 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:36.86 1:38.90 C 5
44.43 1:38.90
5 Grove, Alexa R 11 Atac-NT NT 1:52.57 C 4
49.74 1:52.57
6 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 2:16.65 2:32.24 C 3
1:08.15 2:32.24
-- Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
51.01 DQ
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:18.07 SCR
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT 1:43.15 SCR
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:38.76 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 11-12 A
2:58.39 11-12 BB
3:12.09 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 Riddle, Christine 12 Gcat-NT NT 2:54.47 BB 9
37.34 1:21.13 2:07.64 2:54.47
-- Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT NT NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.39 11-12 A
1:20.59 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:19.86 1:15.62 BB 9
35.62 1:15.62
2 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 1:17.27 1:17.58 BB 7
37.77 1:17.58
3 Whitson, Meagan K 12 Gcat-NT 1:17.26 1:17.76 BB 6
37.03 1:17.76
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 1:18.46 1:18.63 BB 5
36.91 1:18.63
5 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:20.31 1:18.95 BB 4
34.94 1:18.95
-- Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:20.33 NS
-- Wink, Brittany N 12 Atac-NT 1:18.16 NS
B - Division
1 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:21.43 1:19.50 BB+ 9
37.14 1:19.50
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 1:24.94 1:19.92 BB+ 7
39.40 1:19.92
3 Welch, Rebekah L 12 Stingrays-NT 1:26.65 1:20.48 BB+ 6
38.30 1:20.48
4 Kirby, Catherine M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:24.90 1:24.22 B 5
40.53 1:24.22
5 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:25.32 1:24.30 B 4
39.08 1:24.30
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 1:23.54 1:24.67 B 3
39.23 1:24.67
7 Bernhardt, Oona K 12 Atac-NT 1:24.90 1:26.84 C- 2
40.62 1:26.84
-- McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 1:25.38 NS
-- Byrd, Taylor A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:25.32 NS
-- Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 1:22.32 NS
C - Division
1 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:28.53 1:21.10 B+ 9
37.93 1:21.10
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:30.09 1:21.12 B+ 7
37.41 1:21.12
3 Taylor, Danielle J 12 Atac-NT 1:29.95 1:22.57 B+ 6
38.64 1:22.57
4 Jenkins, Katelyn R 11 Atac-NT NT 1:23.48 B 5
39.27 1:23.48
5 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 1:30.06 1:24.39 B+ 4
37.40 1:24.39
6 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT 1:30.28 1:25.82 B+ 3
39.22 1:25.82
7 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT 1:32.31 1:27.31 C 2
40.02 1:27.31
8 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT 1:27.23 1:28.35 C 1
42.60 1:28.35
9 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 1:28.60 C
43.31 1:28.60
10 Thomas, Sarah E 11 Gcat-NT 1:31.46 1:29.19 C
43.93 1:29.19
11 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:36.10 1:31.27 C
44.30 1:31.27
12 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:34.76 1:34.01 C
44.49 1:34.01
13 Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:37.75 1:34.99 C
44.94 1:34.99
14 Ewing, Reagan F 11 Fast-NT 1:34.09 1:40.15 C
47.94 1:40.15
15 Zajac, Brittany L 12 Gcat-NT NT 1:40.46 C
47.72 1:40.46
16 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:41.78 C
48.04 1:41.78
17 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 1:58.67 1:46.84 C
53.82 1:46.84
18 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT NT 1:49.16 C
50.70 1:49.16
19 Greene, Jennifer E 11 Gcat-NT 1:59.40 1:50.70 C
52.37 1:50.70
20 Bursmith, Danielle 11 Mars-NT NT 1:51.94 C
53.77 1:51.94
21 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 2:12.73 2:00.90 C
58.88 2:00.90
-- Piper, Kelcey A 11 Gcat-NT 2:13.61 DQ
56.31 DQ
-- Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT 1:43.68 DQ
-- Bernhardt, Mia C 11 Atac-NT 1:34.63 SCR
-- Woffard, Kelsey R 11 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:22.97 SCR
-- Geisel, Red L 11 Keller-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:38.89 11-12 A
2:52.19 11-12 BB
3:05.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 2:43.90 2:42.16 BB 9
37.38 1:19.41 2:06.90 2:42.16
2 Ebert, Paige L 11 Gcat-NT 2:48.22 2:46.74 BB 7
36.53 1:17.95 2:06.97 2:46.74
3 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 2:52.02 2:48.53 BB 6
38.52 1:19.37 2:10.90 2:48.53
B - Division
1 Whitson, Shannon K 11 Gcat-NT 2:56.02 2:57.62 B 9
38.13 1:22.08 2:17.08 2:57.62
C - Division
1 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 3:32.65 2:59.97 B+ 9
43.79 1:28.36 2:20.18 2:59.97
2 Collins, Emily N 11 Gcat-NT 3:20.51 3:04.98 B+ 7
39.06 1:26.80 2:22.41 3:04.98
3 Willis, Laura A 12 Fast-NT NT 3:05.22 B 6
43.13 1:30.52 2:22.52 3:05.22
4 Henderson, Sarah J 11 Mars-NT 3:16.69 3:12.19 C 5
42.29 1:31.33 2:31.41 3:12.19
5 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 3:23.40 3:16.69 C 4
45.74 1:36.31 2:34.16 3:16.69
6 Fanous, Hanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 3:17.03 C 3
45.46 1:36.65 2:34.23 3:17.03
7 Hermann, Corrie A 12 Stingrays-NT 3:21.52 3:18.84 C 2
47.23 1:37.47 2:36.12 3:18.84
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 2:49.69 SCR
-- McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 2:56.63 SCR
-- Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 2:58.55 SCR
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 3:00.91 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:04.59 18
1) Ebert, Paige L 11 2) Collins, Emily N 11
3) Whitson, Shannon K 11 4) Whitson, Meagan K 12
31.47 1:05.64 1:35.80 2:04.59
2 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:07.25 14
1) Taylor, Danielle J 12 2) Morrison, Deanna K 11
3) Gunther, Liz A 12 4) Fanous, Hanna K 11
32.13 1:03.70 1:35.40 2:07.25
3 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:09.22 12
1) Neville, Remy E 11 2) Willis, Laura A 12
3) Newcomb, Nicole N 12 4) Russell, Becky A 11
32.58 1:07.41 1:39.39 2:09.22
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Pruitt, Krista M 12 2) Henderson, Sarah J 11
3) Lukacs, Toni M 12 4) Melconian, Hannah M 12
47.65 1:18.35 1:48.52 DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:17.24 18
1) Helland, Anna M 12 2) Dunlap, Chelsea J 12
3) Magan, Katie N 11 4) Hermes, Kaitlin M 11
35.19 1:12.99 1:46.23 2:17.24
2 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:21.66 14
1) Russell, Becky A 11 2) Neville, Remy E 11
3) McClure, Melanie N 11 4) McTaggart, Melodie M 12
35.76 1:16.08 1:50.38 2:21.66
3 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:23.13 12
1) Hairston, Meagan A 12 2) Waggoner, Holly M 12
3) Wink, Brittany N 12 4) Hoblit, Shelley M 12
36.84 1:18.12 1:53.78 2:23.13
4 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:28.68 10
1) Ebert, Paige L 11 2) Riddle, Christine E 12
3) Collins, Emily N 11 4) Thomas, Sarah E 11
35.91 1:13.88 1:51.61 2:28.68
5 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT 2:33.13 8
1) Gunther, Liz A 12 2) Bernhardt, Oona K 12
3) Taylor, Danielle J 12 4) Jenkins, Katelyn R 11
37.03 1:21.51 2:00.54 2:33.13
6 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'C' NT 2:37.82 6
1) Sveinsson, Chelsey K 11 2) Simon, Shelby H 12
3) Morrison, Deanna K 11 4) Von Readen, Brooke B 12
39.32 1:27.02 2:05.63 2:37.82
7 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:39.53 4
1) Helland, Alisa G 11 2) Kirby, Catherine M 11
3) Magan, Jenna K 12 4) Sabo, Paige J 11
41.84 1:25.57 2:01.98 2:39.53
8 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:43.11 2
1) Melconian, Hannah M 12 2) Bursmith, Danielle L 11
3) Lukacs, Toni M 12 4) Mathewson, Maren 11
35.43 1:25.12 1:46.49 2:43.11
9 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 2:51.30
1) Ewing, Reagan F 11 2) Willis, Laura A 12
3) Funderburk, Kelsey E 11 4) DuBois, Danielle N 12
47.47 1:29.43 2:12.17 2:51.30
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 29.50 29.04 9
2 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 29.47 29.23 7
3 Huntley, Heidi E 13 Stingrays-NT 29.16 29.49 6
4 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 29.54 29.91 5
5 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 UN-NT 30.56 29.94 4
6 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 31.38 30.41 3
7 Baker, Julianne E 14 Nadadores-NT 31.14 30.65 2
8 Wineland, Victoria 13 Atac-NT 29.20 30.73 1
9 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 30.77 30.74
10 Short, Kaylen T 14 Stingrays-NT 32.45 32.06
11 Wells, Audrey L 14 Keller-NT 34.00 32.14
12 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 33.11 33.14
13 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 34.08 33.19
14 Dignum, Jessica B 13 Keller-NT NT 33.78
15 Teran, Gaby G 14 Mars-NT NT 34.01
16 Gee, LinDSEY B 13 Mars-NT NT 34.04
17 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 37.33 35.85
18 Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT 36.12
-- Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 28.63 X28.96
-- Kelley, Sarah M 13 Stingrays-NT 33.47 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 1:03.96 1:03.41 9
30.48 1:03.41
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:02.85 1:03.90 7
30.43 1:03.90
3 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 1:05.84 1:05.77 6
32.06 1:05.77
4 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 UN-NT 1:07.86 1:05.80 5
31.29 1:05.80
5 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:04.47 1:06.88 4
33.18 1:06.88
6 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:08.89 1:08.17 3
32.32 1:08.17
7 Short, Kaylen T 14 Stingrays-NT 1:10.01 1:10.76 2
33.43 1:10.76
8 Reitz, Mollee M 13 Gcat-NT 1:10.72 1:11.28 1
34.48 1:11.28
9 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 1:12.64 1:12.90
36.30 1:12.90
10 Teran, Gaby G 14 Mars-NT NT 1:16.07
35.20 1:16.07
11 Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT 1:17.70
37.02 1:17.70
12 Kim, Sooji 13 Mars-NT 1:33.05 1:18.76
38.79 1:18.76
12 Gee, LinDSEY B 13 Mars-NT NT 1:18.76
35.16 1:18.76
14 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 1:27.71 1:26.09
40.43 1:26.09
15 Cheng, Darya C 13 Mars-NT NT 1:28.01
40.52 1:28.01
16 Agarwal, Chitra 14 Waves-NT NT 2:04.93
54.57 2:04.93
-- Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 1:01.89 X1:03.12
30.29 1:03.12
-- Corona, Marcela D 14 Gcat-NT NT NS
-- Hill, Tess K 14 Keller-NT NT NS
-- Dignum, Jessica B 13 Keller-NT 1:17.02 SCR
-- Antonio, Erika O 13 Stingrays-NT 1:36.89 SCR
-- Wineland, Victoria 13 Atac-NT 1:03.70 SCR
-- Baker, Julianne E 14 Nadadores-NT 1:08.32 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.19 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 2:17.88 2:18.99 9
31.34 1:06.84 1:43.94 2:18.99
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 2:18.41 2:19.33 7
31.86 1:07.23 1:43.77 2:19.33
3 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:21.93 2:21.30 6
33.55 1:09.73 1:46.51 2:21.30
4 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 2:32.99 2:22.24 5
32.83 1:09.89 1:48.39 2:22.24
5 Wineland, Victoria 13 Atac-NT 2:19.50 2:22.98 4
32.69 1:08.76 1:46.08 2:22.98
6 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 2:25.50 2:24.61 3
33.05 1:09.54 1:48.57 2:24.61
7 Kelley, Sarah M 13 Stingrays-NT 2:35.10 2:35.08 2
34.44 1:12.80 1:53.48 2:35.08
8 Short, Kaylen T 14 Stingrays-NT 2:35.08 2:35.70 1
35.56 1:15.23 1:55.44 2:35.70
9 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 2:36.67
36.73 1:17.10 1:58.83 2:36.67
10 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 2:37.04 2:36.95
34.56 1:14.52 1:56.74 2:36.95
11 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 2:43.42 2:40.35
34.61 1:14.67 1:57.43 2:40.35
12 Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT 2:41.51
36.36 1:17.83 2:02.06 2:41.51
13 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 3:10.35 3:13.90
41.17 1:32.12 2:23.98 3:13.90
-- Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 2:19.17 SCR
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:52.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Richerson, Dawn R 13 Mars-NT 6:08.05 6:12.46 9
32.77 1:09.25 1:47.04 2:25.12 3:03.26 3:41.42 4:20.59 4:59.24
5:36.90 6:12.46
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 6:10.98 6:14.78 7
32.40 1:09.15 1:47.20 2:25.55 3:03.86 3:43.37 4:22.03 5:00.20
5:38.32 6:14.78
3 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 6:09.91 6:15.06 6
33.22 1:10.67 1:49.05 2:27.69 3:06.08 3:43.70 4:22.45 5:01.44
5:39.57 6:15.06
4 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 UN-NT 6:44.89 6:32.87 5
34.85 1:14.37 1:53.21 2:32.98 3:12.28 3:52.05 4:32.43 5:13.50
5:54.05 6:32.87
5 Huntley, Heidi E 13 Stingrays-NT 8:36.59 6:36.30 4
34.11 1:13.71 1:54.21 2:34.65 3:14.87 3:56.02 4:36.65 5:17.33
5:58.79 6:36.30
6 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 6:29.42 6:48.26 3
33.91 1:12.40 1:53.06 2:34.33 3:15.85 3:58.24 4:40.06 5:22.55
6:05.68 6:48.26
7 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 6:54.63 6:55.64 2
36.09 1:16.75 1:58.93 2:41.10 3:24.49 4:06.94 4:49.67 5:32.67
6:14.63 6:55.64
8 Kelley, Sarah M 13 Stingrays-NT 7:18.67 7:05.78 1
36.39 1:17.73 2:00.97 2:45.01 3:29.21 4:13.25 4:57.73 5:41.77
6:26.05 7:05.78
9 Short, Kaylen T 14 Stingrays-NT NT 7:05.86
39.95 1:23.84 2:07.54 2:51.76 3:35.76 4:19.72 5:02.55 5:45.52
6:27.21 7:05.86
10 Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT 7:25.25
38.76 1:22.15 2:08.95 2:53.97 3:40.38 4:26.87 5:13.21 5:59.25
6:44.98 7:25.25
11 Mullen, Caitlin M 13 Stingrays-NT NT 8:01.28
45.28 1:36.84 2:29.63 3:25.50 7:07.92 8:01.28
-- Ward, Ciera K 14 Atac-NT NT DQ
42.21 1:31.10 2:20.90 3:12.48 4:05.93 4:26.77
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.79 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:15.55 1:14.30 9
36.01 1:14.30
2 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:12.23 1:16.04 7
37.81 1:16.04
3 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 1:15.69 1:16.33 6
37.58 1:16.33
4 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 UN-NT 1:16.66 1:17.32 5
37.24 1:17.32
5 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 1:16.88 1:17.86 4
37.93 1:17.86
6 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:26.13 1:17.87 3
38.22 1:17.87
7 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 1:27.86 1:18.47 2
37.70 1:18.47
8 Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT 1:21.54 1
41.22 1:21.54
9 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 1:29.07 1:24.64
42.19 1:24.64
10 Reitz, Mollee M 13 Gcat-NT 1:27.83 1:27.87
11 Teran, Gaby G 14 Mars-NT NT 1:35.80
12 Kim, Sooji 13 Mars-NT 1:38.84 1:37.59
49.16 1:37.59
13 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 1:36.10 1:37.90
47.15 1:37.90
14 Cheng, Darya C 13 Mars-NT NT 1:42.55
48.42 1:42.55
15 Agarwal, Chitra 14 Waves-NT NT 1:59.95
57.24 1:59.95
-- Gee, LinDSEY B 13 Mars-NT NT DQ
44.16 DQ
-- Hill, Tess K 14 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Corona, Marcela D 14 Gcat-NT 1:48.19 SCR
-- Wineland, Victoria 13 Atac-NT 1:15.00 SCR
-- Baker, Julianne E 14 Nadadores-NT 1:17.03 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:29.69 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:33.92 2:36.91 9
38.22 1:17.92 1:58.42 2:36.91
2 Huntley, Heidi E 13 Stingrays-NT NT 2:40.98 7
37.00 1:18.02 2:00.05 2:40.98
3 Baker, Julianne E 14 Nadadores-NT 2:39.96 2:42.34 6
37.86 1:19.04 2:00.97 2:42.34
4 Wells, Audrey L 14 Keller-NT NT 2:49.47 5
36.38 1:19.89 2:04.95 2:49.47
5 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 3:16.69 3:04.59 4
44.39 1:32.42 2:20.58 3:04.59
-- Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 3:19.93 NS
-- Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 2:54.54 NS
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 1:24.64 1:24.53 9
40.65 1:24.53
2 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:24.77 1:25.45 7
40.73 1:25.45
3 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 UN-NT NT 1:27.01 6
42.12 1:27.01
4 Short, Kaylen T 14 Stingrays-NT 1:32.29 1:32.40 5
43.72 1:32.40
5 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT NT 1:33.05 4
44.77 1:33.05
6 Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT 1:33.77 3
44.06 1:33.77
7 Reitz, Mollee M 13 Gcat-NT 1:30.60 1:34.07 2
44.54 1:34.07
8 Kim, Sooji 13 Mars-NT 1:39.88 1:41.37 1
49.54 1:41.37
9 Gee, LinDSEY B 13 Mars-NT NT 1:48.79
50.44 1:48.79
10 Cheng, Darya C 13 Mars-NT NT 1:50.33
51.80 1:50.33
11 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 1:47.65 1:52.22
53.42 1:52.22
-- Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:24.77 DQ
41.85 DQ
-- Corona, Marcela D 14 Gcat-NT 1:42.71 SCR
-- Baker, Julianne E 14 Nadadores-NT 1:27.91 SCR
-- Antonio, Erika O 13 Stingrays-NT NT SCR
-- Ward, Ciera K 14 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Wineland, Victoria 13 Atac-NT 1:24.70 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 3:01.38 3:02.93 9
40.89 1:28.31 2:15.74 3:02.93
2 Huntley, Heidi E 13 Stingrays-NT 3:03.68 3:03.12 7
41.49 1:28.62 2:16.30 3:03.12
3 Baker, Julianne E 14 Nadadores-NT 3:08.26 3:04.50 6
42.24 1:29.26 2:17.60 3:04.50
4 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 3:02.19 3:04.68 5
42.56 1:29.43 2:18.16 3:04.68
5 Kelley, Sarah M 13 Stingrays-NT 3:13.80 3:16.39 4
44.05 1:33.56 2:25.49 3:16.39
6 Short, Kaylen T 14 Stingrays-NT 3:21.24 3:18.42 3
45.20 1:36.05 2:28.71 3:18.42
7 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 3:24.96 3:23.42 2
45.54 1:36.67 2:30.02 3:23.42
8 Ward, Ciera K 14 Atac-NT NT 3:32.87 1
48.99 1:43.61 2:39.29 3:32.87
9 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 3:41.90 3:47.71
52.12 1:50.90 2:49.94 3:47.71
10 Mullen, Caitlin M 13 Stingrays-NT 3:49.29 3:48.66
51.37 1:49.43 2:48.73 3:48.66
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.39 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:11.94 1:11.73 9
33.09 1:11.73
2 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:12.85 1:14.26 7
35.68 1:14.26
3 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 1:15.25 1:15.78 6
33.37 1:15.78
4 Wells, Audrey L 14 Keller-NT 1:15.43 1:17.40 5
35.69 1:17.40
5 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT NT 1:19.68 4
36.43 1:19.68
6 Wineland, Victoria 13 Atac-NT 1:14.70 1:19.84 3
37.05 1:19.84
7 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 1:23.70 1:22.54 2
38.42 1:22.54
8 Kelley, Sarah M 13 Stingrays-NT NT 1:37.08 1
41.90 1:37.08
-- Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT DQ
40.13
-- Dignum, Jessica B 13 Keller-NT NT DQ
45.96 DQ
-- Mullen, Caitlin M 13 Stingrays-NT 2:10.48 DQ
46.69 DQ
-- Hill, Tess K 14 Keller-NT NT SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:43.13 2:45.76 9
37.12 1:19.28 2:03.64 2:45.76
2 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 3:04.74 7
40.81 1:28.28 2:17.38 3:04.74
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:31.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 2:39.19 2:36.98 9
33.89 1:15.52 2:02.07 2:36.98
2 Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:37.77 2:40.28 7
35.05 1:16.53 2:04.45 2:40.28
3 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 2:41.04 2:41.69 6
34.49 1:18.01 2:05.72 2:41.69
4 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 2:43.07 2:42.10 5
36.74 1:17.29 2:04.34 2:42.10
5 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 UN-NT 2:49.80 2:42.38 4
35.15 1:17.35 2:05.10 2:42.38
6 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 UN-NT 2:48.99 2:45.50 3
38.82 1:20.97 2:08.64 2:45.50
7 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT NT 2:49.93 2
40.19 1:22.59 2:15.12 2:49.93
8 Short, Kaylen T 14 Stingrays-NT 2:55.65 2:58.01 1
38.69 1:26.54 2:17.56 2:58.01
9 Reitz, Mollee M 13 Gcat-NT 2:58.37 2:58.78
37.84 1:25.20 2:17.91 2:58.78
10 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT NT 3:04.95
40.73 1:27.70 2:26.97 3:04.95
11 Teran, Gaby G 14 Mars-NT NT 3:26.28
45.39 1:35.31 2:42.00 3:26.28
12 Lewis, Hannah R 13 Fast-NT 3:30.18 3:38.08
53.81 1:47.21 2:48.38 3:38.08
-- Krueger, Katie E 13 Atac-NT NT DQ
41.02 1:27.78 2:15.90 DQ
-- Hill, Tess K 14 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Dignum, Jessica B 13 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Wineland, Victoria 13 Atac-NT 2:36.60 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.39 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 29.61 29.08 9
2 Salazar, Diana R 16 Stingrays-NT 30.19 30.51 7
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.39 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:06.77 1:05.98 9
32.07 1:05.98
2 Salazar, Diana R 16 Stingrays-NT 1:06.55 1:07.24 7
31.80 1:07.24
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:12.49 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 2:24.88 2:20.60 9
31.92 1:07.44 1:44.24 2:20.60
2 Salazar, Diana R 16 Stingrays-NT 2:28.42 2:23.41 7
33.18 1:09.50 1:46.69 2:23.41
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:49.89 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 6:38.81 6:26.54 9
33.09 1:10.98 1:50.94 2:31.02 3:11.90 3:51.91 4:31.97 5:11.69
5:51.02 6:26.54
2 Salazar, Diana R 16 Stingrays-NT 6:33.75 6:31.59 7
34.38 1:12.75 1:52.06 2:31.99 3:12.34 3:52.31 4:32.96 5:13.36
5:53.91 6:31.59
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:08.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:20.59 1:17.08 9
37.98 1:17.08
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:16.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Salazar, Diana R 16 Stingrays-NT 1:22.14 DQ
39.13 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.29 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salazar, Diana R 16 Stingrays-NT 1:12.91 1:14.24 9
33.19 1:14.24
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:24.45 1:16.92 7
33.73 1:16.92
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:28.59 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salazar, Diana R 16 Stingrays-NT 2:43.72 2:43.51 9
33.67 1:17.94 2:05.23 2:43.51
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 2:55.71 2:46.35 7
35.52 1:17.52 2:09.03 2:46.35
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:06.47 18
1) Steffner, Sofie A 15 2) Teran, Gaby G 14
3) Kyler, Nicole M 13 4) Davis, Alissa B 13
29.65 1:03.29 1:41.86 2:06.47
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:21.30 18
1) Davis, Alissa B 13 2) Richerson, Dawn R 13
3) Kyler, Nicole M 13 4) Steffner, Sofie A 15
37.64 1:17.54 1:52.74 2:21.30
2 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:28.55 14
1) Funderburk, Katie A 13 2) Lewis, Hannah R 13
3) Johnson, Katy A 14 4) Baumann, Melissa N 13
35.32 1:25.13 2:01.23 2:28.55
3 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:30.12 12
1) Krueger, Katie E 13 2) Ward, Ciera K 14
3) Wineland, Victoria R 13 4) Nash, Rachel B 13
40.49 1:26.10 2:01.18 2:30.12
4 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 2:35.02 10
1) Kelley, Sarah M 13 2) Salazar, Diana R 16
3) Short, Kaylen T 14 4) Mullen, Caitlin M 13
39.51 1:18.27 1:55.48 2:35.02
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Head, Jason A 6 Keller-NT 21.66 22.15 9
2 Neville, Liam J 7 Fast-NT 25.48 24.44 7
3 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 27.26 25.20 6
5 McMaster, Brenden 6 Keller-NT 28.14 27.14 4
6 Eichner, Jared H 6 Waves-NT 30.73 27.26 3
7 Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT NT 27.37 2
8 Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT 26.05 28.15 1
9 Moore, Tyler C 7 Atac-NT 29.27 28.43
10 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT 31.75 30.50
11 Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 31.05 30.69
12 Walsh, Jonathan L 7 Atac-NT 36.66 34.00
13 Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT 36.30 38.26
14 Bowman, Daniel J 6 Gcat-NT 39.88 40.96
-- Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT 23.65 NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
2 Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT 28.58 26.79 7
3 Neville, Liam J 7 Fast-NT 26.41 27.05 6
4 Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT NT 28.17 5
5 Eichner, Jared H 6 Waves-NT 30.36 28.53 4
6 Moore, Tyler C 7 Atac-NT 31.72 29.17 3
7 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 28.54 29.84 2
8 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT 30.54 33.57 1
9 McMaster, Brenden 6 Keller-NT 31.53 33.69
10 Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 33.37 35.05
11 Walsh, Jonathan L 7 Atac-NT 31.53 35.44
12 Bowman, Daniel J 6 Gcat-NT 48.41 37.99
13 Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT 38.80 40.19
-- Head, Jason A 6 Keller-NT 26.42 DQ
-- Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT 26.72 NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT NT 32.23 9
2 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT 35.69 36.46 7
3 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 35.16 37.13 6
4 Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT NT 38.98 5
5 Walsh, Jonathan L 7 Atac-NT 35.66 41.88 4
6 Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 45.28 48.47 3
7 Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT NT 53.50 2
8 Bowman, Daniel J 6 Gcat-NT NT 1:13.26 1
-- McMaster, Brenden 6 Keller-NT NT DQ
-- Eichner, Jared H 6 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT 30.85 NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT NT 35.29 9
2 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 32.27 37.08 7
3 Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT NT 40.69 6
4 Jonas-O'Toole, Cha 7 Atac-NT 51.72 1:05.70 5
-- Head, Jason A 6 Keller-NT 32.68 DQ
-- Eichner, Jared H 6 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Nguyen, Ky T 7 Mars-NT 34.26 NS
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Head, Jason A 6 Keller-NT NT 2:08.84 9
-- Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT NS
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Bo D 8 Stingrays-NT NT 18.92 9
2 Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT 20.64 20.05 7
3 Narula, Ravi R 8 Atac-NT NT 24.02 6
4 Frieze, Connor A 8 Waves-NT NT 25.20 5
4 Becerra, Sebastian 8 Nadadores-NT NT 25.88 5
5 Smith, Alec W 8 Atac-NT 33.16 28.83 4
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Bo D 8 Stingrays-NT NT 23.59 9
1 Becerra, Sebastian 8 Nadadores-NT NT 26.65 9
2 Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT 23.04 24.82 7
3 Frieze, Connor A 8 Waves-NT NT 26.66 6
4 Narula, Ravi R 8 Atac-NT NT 29.81 5
5 Smith, Alec W 8 Atac-NT 35.93 37.16 4
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nicholson, Bo D 8 Stingrays-NT NT 30.47 9
2 Narula, Ravi R 8 Atac-NT NT 39.41 7
-- Becerra, Sebastian 8 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Smith, Alec W 8 Atac-NT NT NS
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT 25.17 27.33 9
2 Frieze, Connor A 8 Waves-NT NT 30.78 7
3 Narula, Ravi R 8 Atac-NT NT 42.48 6
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Verdeyen, Kyle J 8 Fast-NT NT 2:02.54 9
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park Cities YMCA-NT 'A' NT 1:46.20 18
1) Frieze, Connor A 8 2) Eichner, Jared H 6
3) Parfit, Harry J 6 4) Brown, Max J 7
2 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 1:47.91 14
1) Moore, Tyler C 7 2) Narula, Ravi R 8
3) Prasse, David A 6 4) Smith, Alec W 8
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 10&U A
35.59 10&U BB
39.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 33.12 32.36 BB 9
2 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 32.08 32.56 BB 7
3 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 34.56 33.46 BB 6
4 Jordan, Cole G 9 Keller-NT 35.34 36.58 B- 5
-- Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 31.07 XDQ
B - Division
1 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 36.67 35.77 B 9
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 36.39 35.94 B 7
3 Corona, Nick L 9 Gcat-NT 39.15 37.93 B 6
4 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 38.47 40.36 C- 5
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 36.83 NS
C - Division
1 Johnson, Austin K 9 Mars-NT 40.47 37.20 B+ 9
2 Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT 37.22 B 7
3 Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT 37.41 B 6
4 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 40.54 38.15 B+ 5
5 Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT 39.66 39.55 C 4
6 Cheng, Deric Y 10 Mars-NT NT 39.75 C 3
7 Henderson, Matt W 10 Fast-NT NT 40.04 C 2
8 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 48.98 42.75 C 1
9 Menefee, John A 10 Fast-NT NT 43.50 C
10 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 42.73 43.52 C
11 Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT 45.02 C
12 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT NT 45.14 C
13 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 47.58 46.23 C
14 Hicks, Will S 10 Gcat-NT NT 54.88 C
-- Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT 58.34 SCR
-- Oviatt, Grant W 10 Keller-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 10&U A
1:19.99 10&U BB
1:29.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:14.41 1:13.18 BB 9
35.06 1:13.18
2 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:19.59 1:17.92 BB 7
36.78 1:17.92
3 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 1:17.38 1:22.63 B- 6
38.48 1:22.63
B - Division
1 Corona, Nick L 9 Gcat-NT 1:28.61 1:27.21 B 9
40.45 1:27.21
2 Henderson, Matt W 10 Fast-NT 1:27.43 1:29.55 C- 7
42.53 1:29.55
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:22.85 NS
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT 1:17.25 BB 9
35.28 1:17.25
2 Canclini, Jon-Paul 9 Mars-NT 1:37.25 1:23.70 B+ 7
39.87 1:23.70
3 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:29.18 B 6
42.27 1:29.18
4 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 1:29.92 1:29.29 C 5
42.21 1:29.29
5 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:38.22 1:33.30 C 4
1:33.69 1:33.30
6 Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT NT 1:33.80 C 3
42.59 1:33.80
7 Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT 1:36.84 C 2
45.21 1:36.84
8 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:33.05 1:39.20 C 1
47.18 1:39.20
9 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 1:53.11 1:50.44 C
10 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 1:58.09 C
56.89 1:58.09
11 Peters, Ross D 10 Gcat-NT NT 2:02.07 C
54.87 2:02.07
12 Hicks, Will S 10 Gcat-NT 2:09.50 2:06.38 C
57.65 2:06.38
13 Key, Jeb B 9 Fast-NT 1:53.51 2:15.49 C
14 La Fon, Corban C 10 Fast-NT 2:11.17 2:30.04 C
1:08.14 2:30.04
15 Ploetz, Austin R 9 Fast-NT 3:04.50 2:43.13 C
1:21.64 2:43.13
-- Piper, Brad S 9 Gcat-NT NT DQ
53.90 DQ
-- Dempsey, Sam L 10 Atac-NT 1:37.33 NS
-- Menefee, John A 10 Fast-NT 1:40.17 NS
-- Henderson, Carson 10 Nadadores-NT 1:28.09 SCR
-- Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:19.40 SCR
-- Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT 2:01.55 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 2:32.01 2:23.88 A+ 9
32.28 1:08.03 1:46.12 2:23.88
B - Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 3:05.05 2:45.93 BB+ 9
37.88 1:21.31 2:06.35 2:45.93
2 Custred, Matt J 10 Nadadores-NT 3:02.38 2:56.15 B 7
41.36 1:26.53 2:12.08 2:56.15
3 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 2:56.64 2:58.39 B 6
39.94 1:27.79 2:14.92 2:58.39
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT 2:45.41 BB 9
36.98 1:19.76 2:04.63 2:45.41
2 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 3:28.75 3:07.94 B+ 7
40.82 1:28.86 2:18.41 3:07.94
3 Menefee, John A 10 Fast-NT NT 3:31.61 C 6
43.56 1:36.93 2:34.98 3:31.61
-- Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:10.31 SCR
-- Henderson, Carson 10 Nadadores-NT 3:01.41 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:44.59 10&U A
7:35.19 10&U BB
8:25.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 6:55.90 6:22.23 A+ 9
33.10 1:11.23 1:49.99 2:29.19 3:08.36 3:47.50 4:27.06 5:06.29
5:45.32 6:22.23
B - Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 7:52.91 7:32.08 BB+ 9
37.81 1:22.85 2:10.14 2:57.66 3:45.28 4:32.46 6:04.94
7:32.08
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT 7:31.47 BB 9
37.73 1:22.31 2:08.13 2:55.76 3:43.01 4:29.37 5:16.15
6:03.51 7:31.47
2 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 8:28.43 C 7
42.39 1:31.85 2:23.28 3:14.79 4:08.86 5:03.55 5:54.93 6:45.58
7:37.57 8:28.43
-- Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 10&U A
43.99 10&U BB
49.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 39.35 38.74 BB 9
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 38.68 38.76 BB 7
3 Custred, Matt J 10 Nadadores-NT 43.20 42.24 BB 6
4 Jordan, Cole G 9 Keller-NT 41.05 44.27 B- 5
5 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 43.76 45.30 B- 4
-- Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 39.90 DQ
-- Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 36.32 XDQ
-- Henderson, Carson 10 Nadadores-NT 43.03 NS
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 40.31 NS
B - Division
1 Canclini, Jon-Paul 9 Mars-NT 44.84 42.80 BB+ 9
2 Corona, Nick L 9 Gcat-NT 45.88 44.26 B 7
3 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 48.73 46.48 B 6
4 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 45.42 46.53 B 5
5 Henderson, Matt W 10 Fast-NT 47.51 46.95 B 4
6 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 49.15 47.24 B 3
7 Dempsey, Sam L 10 Atac-NT 48.86 48.04 B 2
-- Menefee, John A 10 Fast-NT 48.92 DQ
C - Division
1 Staroverov, Elijah 9 Stingrays-NT NT 42.48 BB 9
2 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 50.72 C 7
3 Hughes, Joey E 9 Fast-NT 51.80 51.85 C 6
4 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 50.47 52.54 C 5
5 Peters, Ross D 10 Gcat-NT 54.73 54.43 C 4
6 Merritt, Phillip K 10 Keller-NT NT 55.95 C 3
7 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 51.89 56.73 C 2
8 Piper, Brad S 9 Gcat-NT 1:00.11 56.88 C 1
9 Ploetz, Austin R 9 Fast-NT 1:05.21 1:01.85 C
10 La Fon, Corban C 10 Fast-NT 1:11.77 1:05.12 C
11 Key, Jeb B 9 Fast-NT 1:06.27 1:11.08 C
12 Hicks, Will S 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:18.71 C
-- Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT NT DQ
-- La Fon, Christophe 9 Fast-NT 1:03.13 DQ
-- Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT 1:15.41 NS
-- Oviatt, Grant W 10 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 41.84 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 10&U A
1:32.49 10&U BB
1:43.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:24.65 1:23.14 BB 9
40.25 1:23.14
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:22.66 1:23.15 BB 7
41.07 1:23.15
3 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:25.39 1:24.20 BB 6
41.18 1:24.20
-- Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 1:19.82 XDQ
37.51 DQ
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:29.99 NS
B - Division
1 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:40.87 1:30.86 BB+ 9
44.62 1:30.86
2 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 1:39.92 1:36.32 B 7
46.37 1:36.32
-- Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 1:39.00 DQ
58.09 DQ
-- Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:33.00 DQ
49.40 DQ
C - Division
1 Johnson, Austin K 9 Mars-NT NT 1:33.09 B 9
46.42 1:33.09
2 Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT NT 1:39.28 B 7
47.40 1:39.28
3 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:44.67 C 6
51.13 1:44.67
4 Cheng, Deric Y 10 Mars-NT NT 1:55.38 C 5
52.65 1:55.38
5 Pacheco, Adrian E 10 Mars-NT 1:54.54 2:02.75 C 4
57.80 2:02.75
-- Henderson, Matt W 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
50.87 DQ
-- Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT 2:41.97 SCR
-- Menefee, John A 10 Fast-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
53.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 44.54 44.84 BB 9
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 45.38 45.55 BB 7
3 Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 48.01 45.87 BB 6
4 Jordan, Cole G 9 Keller-NT 46.26 48.12 BB 5
5 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 47.76 49.60 B- 4
B - Division
1 Custred, Matt J 10 Nadadores-NT 48.80 47.08 BB+ 9
2 Corona, Nick L 9 Gcat-NT 50.18 48.67 B 7
3 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 50.44 50.21 B 6
4 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 53.20 53.82 B 5
5 Simon, Austin K 10 Atac-NT 51.12 54.13 C- 4
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 52.02 NS
C - Division
1 Staroverov, Elijah 9 Stingrays-NT NT 45.02 BB 9
2 Henderson, Matt W 10 Fast-NT NT 51.89 B 7
3 Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT 54.19 C 6
4 Hughes, Joey E 9 Fast-NT 58.23 55.93 C 5
5 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT NT 58.06 C 4
6 Merritt, Phillip K 10 Keller-NT 1:06.26 58.58 C 3
7 Hicks, Will S 10 Gcat-NT NT 1:00.22 C 2
8 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:04.06 1:04.36 C 1
9 Piper, Brad S 9 Gcat-NT NT 1:08.84 C
10 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 1:10.43 C
11 La Fon, Christophe 9 Fast-NT NT 1:35.01 C
-- Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Peters, Ross D 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Key, Jeb B 9 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Ploetz, Austin R 9 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Canclini, Jon-Paul 9 Mars-NT 54.64 DQ
-- Dempsey, Sam L 10 Atac-NT NT NS
-- Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT NT NS
-- Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 56.65 NS
-- Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Oviatt, Grant W 10 Keller-NT NT SCR
-- Henderson, Carson 10 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.79 10&U A
1:44.89 10&U BB
1:56.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:42.73 1:42.23 BB 9
48.23 1:42.23
2 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 1:34.28 1:42.62 BB 7
49.62 1:42.62
B - Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 9 Nadadores-NT 1:48.80 1:45.76 B 9
50.86 1:45.76
2 Corona, Nick L 9 Gcat-NT 1:54.88 1:50.44 B 7
51.47 1:50.44
3 Keane, Christopher 10 Mars-NT 1:54.00 1:57.58 C- 6
54.15 1:57.58
C - Division
1 Johnson, Austin K 9 Mars-NT 2:10.27 1:47.35 B+ 9
52.64 1:47.35
2 Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT 1:51.26 B 7
52.21 1:51.26
3 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 1:59.66 1:56.78 B+ 6
55.78 1:56.78
4 Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT 2:00.65 C 5
1:00.09 2:00.65
5 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT NT 2:04.77 C 4
1:01.14 2:04.77
6 Hicks, Will S 10 Gcat-NT NT 2:15.32 C 3
1:04.22 2:15.32
7 Pacheco, Adrian E 10 Mars-NT 2:03.34 2:31.73 C 2
1:12.98 2:31.73
-- Cheng, Deric Y 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
56.96 DQ
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:57.48 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 10&U A
41.99 10&U BB
47.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 39.82 40.30 BB 9
-- Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 35.94 XDQ
B - Division
1 Corona, Nick L 9 Gcat-NT 42.18 40.45 BB+ 9
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 42.49 42.14 B 7
3 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 44.05 44.93 B 6
C - Division
1 Johnson, Austin K 9 Mars-NT 48.98 41.54 BB+ 9
2 Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT 42.32 B 7
3 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 49.33 45.24 B+ 6
4 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 50.26 49.74 C 5
5 Henderson, Matt W 10 Fast-NT 49.48 50.44 C 4
6 Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT NT 54.24 C 3
-- Cheng, Deric Y 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Pacheco, Adrian E 10 Mars-NT 52.26 DQ
-- Jordan, Cole G 9 Keller-NT 47.78 DQ
-- Menefee, John A 10 Fast-NT 58.05 DQ
-- Hicks, Will S 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
-- Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Malwitz, Zach D 9 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 44.95 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 10&U A
1:40.59 10&U BB
1:55.39 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Corona, Nick L 9 Gcat-NT 1:40.87 1:44.81 B 9
43.05 1:44.81
C - Division
1 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:59.90 1:31.99 BB+ 9
41.79 1:31.99
2 Hughes, Joey E 9 Fast-NT NT 2:10.72 C 7
1:02.62 2:10.72
-- Piper, Brad S 9 Gcat-NT NT DQ
1:03.61 DQ
-- Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:45.09 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.29 10&U A
1:31.39 10&U BB
1:41.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lewis, Sam S 10 Atac-NT 1:21.92 1:19.80 A+ 9
36.57 1:19.80
2 Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 1:26.28 1:24.91 BB 7
38.68 1:24.91
3 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:24.96 1:26.00 BB 6
39.61 1:26.00
4 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:28.15 1:26.43 BB 5
40.78 1:26.43
B - Division
1 Custred, Matt J 10 Nadadores-NT 1:34.33 1:35.21 B 9
45.71 1:35.21
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:33.49 NS
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT 1:31.70 B 9
43.62 1:31.70
2 Staroverov, Elijah 9 Stingrays-NT NT 1:32.16 B 7
43.64 1:32.16
3 Canclini, Jon-Paul 9 Mars-NT 1:44.37 1:37.80 B+ 6
46.91 1:37.80
4 Jordan, Cole G 9 Keller-NT NT 1:39.99 B 5
47.56 1:39.99
5 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 1:47.23 1:47.38 C 4
54.47 1:47.38
6 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 1:59.39 1:47.66 C 3
50.23 1:47.66
7 Hughes, Joey E 9 Fast-NT 1:50.12 1:49.41 C 2
53.99 1:49.41
8 Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT 1:49.75 C 1
50.66 1:49.75
9 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:56.15 1:58.98 C
56.79 1:58.98
-- Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT 1:48.48 DQ
55.92 DQ
-- Peters, Ross D 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
58.72 DQ
-- Hicks, Will S 10 Gcat-NT NT DQ
1:15.24 DQ
-- Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
1:03.38 DQ
-- Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT NS
-- Oviatt, Grant W 10 Keller-NT NT NS
-- Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 1:52.90 NS
-- Merritt, Phillip K 10 Keller-NT NT NS
-- Menefee, John A 10 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Henderson, Matt W 10 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:36.99 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 10&U A
3:18.09 10&U BB
3:40.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 3:07.37 3:02.89 BB 9
43.26 1:29.72 2:22.06 3:02.89
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 3:06.27 3:07.97 BB 7
44.04 1:31.34 2:27.31 3:07.97
B - Division
1 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 3:21.11 3:16.88 BB+ 9
49.82 1:39.41 2:34.98 3:16.88
C - Division
1 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 3:58.84 3:39.52 B+ 9
51.31 1:44.80 2:51.92 3:39.52
2 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT NT 3:45.53 C 7
2:56.78 3:45.53
-- Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT DQ
42.05 1:32.46 2:32.94 DQ
-- Fanous, Aaron H 9 Atac-NT NT DQ
47.83 1:39.02 2:40.52 DQ
-- Fanous, Noah A 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
1:55.98 3:03.00 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:31.98 18
1) Funderburk, D.J. J 9 2) Menefee, John A 10
3) Henderson, Matt W 10 4) Neville, Griffin B 10
36.47 1:21.74 1:59.59 2:31.98
-- Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT X2:47.38
1) Lewis, Sam S 10 2) Rocha, Mitch B 10
3) Fanous, Aaron H 9 4) Fanous, Noah A 7
31.47 1:07.38 1:54.66 2:47.38
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:51.73 18
1) Brandt, Mikey D 9 2) Goss, Curtis S 9
3) Custred, Matt J 10 4) Nguyenphu, Austin S 8
37.41 1:26.29 2:13.50 2:51.73
2 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:54.44 14
1) Henderson, Matt W 10 2) Funderburk, D.J. J 9
3) Neville, Griffin B 10 4) Menefee, John A 10
45.32 1:31.29 2:13.36 2:54.44
-- Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT X2:51.69
1) Fanous, Aaron H 9 2) Simon, Austin K 10
3) Lewis, Sam S 10 4) Dempsey, Sam L 10
44.53 1:36.10 2:08.04 2:51.69
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 11-12 A
31.09 11-12 BB
33.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 29.26 28.52 A+ 9
-- Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT 28.33 X28.96
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 31.95 30.66 BB+ 9
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 31.33 31.90 B 7
C - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT 34.43 31.87 B+ 9
2 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 34.10 32.64 B+ 7
3 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 35.23 33.15 B+ 6
4 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 33.89 33.56 C 5
5 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 34.99 C 4
6 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 36.27 39.09 C 3
7 campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 40.25 42.67 C 2
8 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 45.37 44.25 C 1
9 McIntyre, Camryn G 11 Mars-NT NT 1:16.51 C
-- Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 31.86 SCR
-- Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT 34.11 SCR
-- Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 29.09 SCR
-- Hoblit, Wes P 11 Atac-NT 33.00 SCR
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 29.15 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 11-12 A
1:08.19 11-12 BB
1:13.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT 1:04.95 1:03.66 BB 9
29.64 1:03.66
2 Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:07.78 1:06.03 BB 7
30.89 1:06.03
3 Norton, Aaron P 11 Atac-NT 1:05.22 1:06.25 BB 6
32.30 1:06.25
4 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:08.16 1:09.05 B- 5
32.85 1:09.05
C - Division
1 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT 1:17.73 1:12.45 B+ 9
34.12 1:12.45
2 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 1:18.73 1:13.33 B+ 7
35.32 1:13.33
3 Canclini, J.D. D 11 Mars-NT 1:27.24 1:13.44 B+ 6
36.60 1:13.44
4 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 1:20.15 1:17.10 C 5
37.96 1:17.10
5 Hoblit, Wes P 11 Atac-NT 1:17.00 1:19.72 C 4
38.16 1:19.72
6 Lancarte, Chance E 12 Fast-NT 1:21.76 1:23.40 C 3
38.86 1:23.40
7 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 1:26.94 1:23.77 C 2
39.32 1:23.77
8 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 1:21.22 1:24.65 C 1
40.95 1:24.65
9 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 1:24.85 C
40.26 1:24.85
10 Hall, Josh R 11 Mars-NT 1:22.81 1:25.68 C
38.80 1:25.68
11 Roberts, Matt C 12 Keller-NT NT 1:29.14 C
41.60 1:29.14
12 campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 1:40.23 1:42.53 C
45.76 1:42.53
13 Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT 1:33.82 1:43.02 C
44.84 1:43.02
14 Guinn, Sebastiene 11 Keller-NT NT 1:43.94 C
45.05 1:43.94
15 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 2:10.41 1:49.44 C
44.12 1:49.44
-- Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 1:16.25 NS
-- Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 1:10.51 SCR
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 1:05.00 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 11-12 A
2:28.29 11-12 BB
2:39.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:21.10 2:18.16 BB 9
30.95 1:06.54 1:42.89 2:18.16
2 Norton, Aaron P 11 Atac-NT 2:17.00 2:19.29 BB 7
31.79 1:08.30 1:44.84 2:19.29
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 2:31.10 2:28.51 B 9
33.99 1:13.17 1:52.30 2:28.51
2 Hoblit, Wes P 11 Atac-NT 2:38.00 2:44.63 C- 7
38.31 1:20.29 2:04.31 2:44.63
C - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT 2:40.70 2:35.52 B+ 9
34.57 1:14.72 1:55.73 2:35.52
2 Canclini, J.D. D 11 Mars-NT 3:07.37 2:38.77 B+ 7
35.82 1:16.07 1:53.66 2:38.77
3 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 2:42.83 C 6
38.73 1:21.78 2:04.56 2:42.83
4 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 3:03.79 2:47.69 C 5
38.50 1:22.66 2:06.98 2:47.69
5 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 3:00.15 3:05.36 C 4
39.11 1:28.12 2:19.43 3:05.36
6 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 3:16.86 C 3
38.64 1:29.52 2:23.68 3:16.86
7 campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 3:00.00 3:52.78 C 2
41.44 1:35.48 2:55.82 3:52.78
-- Hall, Josh R 11 Mars-NT 3:00.10 NS
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 2:17.45 SCR
-- Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 2:30.41 SCR
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
7:06.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 6:37.16 6:24.51 BB+ 9
34.25 1:11.83 1:50.39 2:29.55 3:08.34 3:48.17 4:27.50 5:07.30
5:46.10 6:24.51
2 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT 6:45.84 6:55.63 B 7
37.02 1:20.67 2:03.38 2:45.74 3:28.11 4:10.93 4:53.99 5:35.03
6:17.49 6:55.63
C - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT NT 6:34.40 BB 9
32.09 1:09.25 1:48.81 2:28.80 3:09.42 3:50.07 4:30.68 5:12.69
5:54.19 6:34.40
-- Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 8:19.99 SCR
-- Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 6:44.50 SCR
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 11-12 A
37.09 11-12 BB
40.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 35.65 35.42 BB 9
-- Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT 33.62 X33.84
-- Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 33.34 X35.66
B - Division
1 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 39.80 38.13 B 9
2 Canclini, J.D. D 11 Mars-NT 39.85 41.66 C- 7
C - Division
1 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT 40.92 39.24 B+ 9
2 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT 41.80 40.25 C 7
3 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 42.02 C 6
4 Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT 48.75 42.56 C 5
5 Bieler, Drew S 11 Atac-NT 44.83 43.34 C 4
6 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 48.51 43.52 C 3
7 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 44.42 44.83 C 2
8 Lancarte, Chance E 12 Fast-NT 45.53 46.04 C 1
9 Guinn, Sebastiene 11 Keller-NT NT 51.86 C
10 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 58.84 52.46 C
-- Roberts, Matt C 12 Keller-NT NT DQ
-- campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 57.12 DQ
-- Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 42.15 NS
-- Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 41.25 SCR
-- Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 39.39 SCR
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 34.15 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
1:26.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:15.35 1:12.27 A+ 9
35.50 1:12.27
2 Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT 1:13.73 1:12.33 A+ 7
34.72 1:12.33
3 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:14.52 1:15.60 BB 6
36.98 1:15.60
B - Division
1 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 1:25.43 1:23.17 B 9
41.93 1:23.17
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:24.49 1:23.50 B 7
40.88 1:23.50
C - Division
1 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:27.89 1:22.71 B+ 9
40.87 1:22.71
2 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:24.54 B 7
41.36 1:24.54
3 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 1:28.53 1:25.26 B+ 6
41.64 1:25.26
4 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 1:32.81 C 5
5 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 1:33.97 1:34.82 C 4
47.26 1:34.82
6 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 2:15.88 1:58.94 C 3
58.08 1:58.94
-- campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 1:57.14 DQ
52.92 DQ
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 1:14.00 SCR
-- Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT NT SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 11-12 A
2:46.59 11-12 BB
2:59.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Norton, Aaron P 11 Atac-NT 2:35.19 2:35.37 BB 9
36.99 1:17.54 1:57.01 2:35.37
2 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:40.48 2:37.83 BB 7
37.29 1:17.56 1:58.76 2:37.83
C - Division
1 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:03.82 C 9
44.53 1:33.09 2:19.66 3:03.82
2 Hall, Josh R 11 Mars-NT NT 3:21.75 C 7
2:31.57 3:23.83 3:21.75
3 Bieler, Drew S 11 Atac-NT NT 3:29.22 C 6
48.66 1:43.21 2:37.24 3:29.22
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 40.34 40.13 BB 9
2 Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 39.82 40.83 BB 7
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 43.63 40.65 BB+ 9
2 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 42.80 43.27 B 7
C - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 44.68 40.56 BB+ 9
2 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT 45.72 43.31 B+ 7
3 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT 46.09 44.04 B+ 6
4 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 46.12 44.20 B+ 5
5 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 45.56 45.56 C 4
6 Hall, Josh R 11 Mars-NT 48.23 47.20 C 3
7 Bieler, Drew S 11 Atac-NT 55.04 52.63 C 2
8 Roberts, Matt C 12 Keller-NT NT 53.82 C 1
9 Lancarte, Chance E 12 Fast-NT NT 55.75 C
10 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT NT 58.59 C
11 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 58.69 1:00.88 C
12 Guinn, Sebastiene 11 Keller-NT NT 1:06.11 C
-- campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 58.10 DQ
-- Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 57.78 NS
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 38.00 SCR
-- Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 39.19 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 11-12 A
1:28.59 11-12 BB
1:35.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:26.67 1:25.88 BB 9
40.63 1:25.88
B - Division
1 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 1:33.30 1:27.81 BB+ 9
42.14 1:27.81
C - Division
1 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT 1:37.69 1:34.51 B+ 9
45.13 1:34.51
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:42.14 1:36.68 C 7
46.78 1:36.68
3 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 1:43.60 C 6
47.86 1:43.60
4 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT NT 2:02.84 C 5
59.44 2:02.84
5 McIntyre, Camryn G 11 Mars-NT NT 2:49.02 C 4
1:16.21 2:49.02
-- campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 1:53.16 DQ
58.18 DQ
-- Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:29.43 SCR
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 1:22.00 SCR
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 11-12 A
35.49 11-12 BB
38.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT 32.65 32.38 A+ 9
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 33.00 NS
C - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 38.63 35.53 B+ 9
2 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 41.74 39.56 C 7
3 Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 55.88 39.66 C 6
4 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 40.98 C 5
5 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 40.24 41.14 C 4
6 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT NT 1:03.72 C 3
-- McIntyre, Camryn G 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 34.56 SCR
-- Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 39.48 SCR
-- Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 39.89 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT 1:16.16 1:16.23 BB 9
33.95 1:16.23
2 Norton, Aaron P 11 Atac-NT 1:13.54 1:17.84 BB 7
36.15 1:17.84
3 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT 1:19.29 1:20.08 B- 6
37.41 1:20.08
C - Division
1 Chang, Sean G 12 Stingrays-NT NT 1:16.84 BB 9
31.58 1:16.84
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:33.04 1:23.52 B+ 7
37.54 1:23.52
3 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 1:37.08 1:32.14 C 6
44.38 1:32.14
-- Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT NT SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.29 11-12 A
2:51.49 11-12 BB
3:04.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT NT 2:48.13 BB 9
38.03 1:21.37 2:05.23 2:48.13
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 11-12 A
1:18.99 11-12 BB
1:25.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Avila, Matthew M 12 Stingrays-NT 1:15.36 1:13.55 BB 9
33.98 1:13.55
2 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:16.30 1:13.64 BB 7
34.93 1:13.64
3 Paredes, Thomas A 12 Stingrays-NT 1:18.46 1:19.18 B- 6
36.55 1:19.18
B - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:22.24 1:22.06 B 9
38.05 1:22.06
C - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:26.75 1:21.41 B+ 9
37.52 1:21.41
2 Lawson, Tyler B 11 UN-NT 1:27.34 1:22.56 B+ 7
40.13 1:22.56
3 Lockard, Brian S 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:28.30 C 6
41.44 1:28.30
4 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:27.92 1:28.97 C 5
41.60 1:28.97
5 Canclini, J.D. D 11 Mars-NT 1:37.76 1:29.23 C 4
43.59 1:29.23
6 Destarac, Jean Pau 12 Atac-NT NT 1:31.09 C 3
42.12 1:31.09
7 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 1:45.87 1:32.72 C 2
42.03 1:32.72
8 Lancarte, Chance E 12 Fast-NT NT 1:46.55 C 1
48.43 1:46.55
9 Bieler, Drew S 11 Atac-NT 1:47.60 1:47.18 C
50.55 1:47.18
10 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT NT 1:59.31 C
1:02.01 1:59.31
-- Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT NT DQ
52.75 DQ
-- Guinn, Sebastiene 11 Keller-NT NT DQ
59.55 DQ
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 1:14.00 SCR
-- Pfaff, Gregory P 11 Fast-NT 1:23.88 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 11-12 A
2:50.49 11-12 BB
3:04.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:38.15 2:37.81 BB 9
35.39 1:14.27 2:02.77 2:37.81
B - Division
1 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 Stingrays-NT 2:52.78 2:53.47 B 9
38.56 1:24.47 2:14.75 2:53.47
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 2:58.59 2:54.80 B 7
38.42 1:23.86 2:16.96 2:54.80
C - Division
1 Morris, Bryan J 11 Nadadores-NT 3:05.19 3:03.47 B+ 9
44.19 1:28.43 2:24.11 3:03.47
-- Wadley, Andrew E 11 Mars-NT 3:10.68 DQ
43.18 1:30.57 2:28.07 DQ
-- Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 3:15.66 DQ
55.04 1:51.56 2:58.40 DQ
-- Jones, Wade B 12 Atac-NT 2:37.00 SCR
-- Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 2:54.36 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:24.89 18
1) Donaldson, Ben G 12 2) Kahlig, Mike C 11
3) Steffner, Jonas A 11 4) Wadley, Andrew E 11
30.68 1:14.74 1:50.62 2:24.89
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 2:09.69 18
1) Avila, Matthew M 12 2) Chang, Sean G 12
3) Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 4) Paredes, Thomas A 12
33.80 1:05.49 1:39.92 2:09.69
2 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:31.75 14
1) Destarac, Jean Paul 12 2) Norton, Aaron P 11
3) Hayden, Hunter R 11 4) Hoblit, Wes P 11
41.79 1:21.42 1:58.14 2:31.75
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:43.05 12
1) Steffner, Jonas A 11 2) Canclini, J.D. D 11
3) Donaldson, Ben G 12 4) Hall, Josh R 11
44.06 1:30.29 2:06.07 2:43.05
-- Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Lancarte, Chance E 12 2) Roque, Martin H 12
3) Brandon, Britt D 12 4) Rose, Will B 11
43.68 1:30.96 2:09.33 DQ
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Harris, Matthew R 14 Atac-NT 27.96 26.63 9
2 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 28.39 26.96 7
3 Hou, Kevin S 13 Stingrays-NT 27.07 26.97 6
4 Smith, Dylan P 13 Stingrays-NT 28.08 28.27 5
5 Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 27.21 28.30 4
6 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT 29.88 29.38 3
7 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 28.79 29.67 2
8 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 29.57 29.85 1
9 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 30.04 29.87
10 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 31.07 30.37
11 Schemenaur, Michae 13 Keller-NT 31.47 30.50
12 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 31.04 31.87
13 Fraser, John W 13 Nadadores-NT NT 32.02
14 Schneider, Drew R 14 Fast-NT 44.58 39.87
-- Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 25.68 X26.27
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 33.04 NS
-- Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 34.81 NS
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 33.97 NS
-- Eng, Sam T 13 Keller-NT 28.50 SCR
-- Bass, Nick M 14 Keller-NT 30.64 SCR
-- Chisholm, Colin T 13 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Dylan P 13 Stingrays-NT 1:00.34 59.08 9
28.47 59.08
2 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 1:05.22 1:00.38 7
29.11 1:00.38
3 Harris, Matthew R 14 Atac-NT 1:01.98 1:01.10 6
28.16 1:01.10
4 Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 1:00.22 1:02.92 5
29.77 1:02.92
5 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:02.03 1:03.71 4
30.48 1:03.71
6 Han, Nick B 13 Keller-NT 1:03.64 1:04.10 3
30.29 1:04.10
7 Eng, Sam T 13 Keller-NT 1:02.90 1:04.31 2
30.07 1:04.31
8 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:07.41 1:06.08 1
31.12 1:06.08
9 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:09.20 1:07.10
32.09 1:07.10
10 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:11.65 1:08.88
32.69 1:08.88
11 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 1:07.61 1:09.06
30.69 1:09.06
12 Schemenaur, Michae 13 Keller-NT 1:11.15 1:10.37
32.74 1:10.37
13 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 1:17.85 1:16.62
34.44 1:16.62
14 Schneider, Drew R 14 Fast-NT 1:28.02 1:30.02
42.40 1:30.02
-- Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 57.12 X57.82
27.92 57.82
-- Hou, Kevin S 13 Stingrays-NT 58.20 DQ
28.31 DQ
-- Bass, Nick M 14 Keller-NT 1:04.47 SCR
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:09.15 SCR
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:13.02 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.69 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 2:26.34 2:14.09 9
29.92 1:04.94 1:41.05 2:14.09
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 2:15.18 2:14.76 7
31.29 1:06.27 1:42.54 2:14.76
3 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:15.66 2:17.73 6
30.85 1:06.41 1:43.10 2:17.73
4 Harris, Matthew R 14 Atac-NT 2:40.00 2:18.02 5
29.24 1:04.40 1:41.90 2:18.02
5 Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 2:20.88 2:26.68 4
31.42 1:08.45 1:47.74 2:26.68
6 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:32.62 2:28.90 3
34.23 1:13.44 1:52.68 2:28.90
7 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 2:30.43 2:29.38 2
33.48 1:11.67 1:51.83 2:29.38
8 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:37.20 2:29.82 1
32.34 1:10.09 1:50.74 2:29.82
9 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 2:54.02 2:31.31
31.90 1:10.06 1:51.08 2:31.31
10 Schemenaur, Michae 13 Keller-NT NT 2:45.32
35.76 1:18.87 2:04.50 2:45.32
11 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 2:42.48 2:58.59
1:19.40 2:10.23 2:59.26 2:58.59
12 Schneider, Drew R 14 Fast-NT NT 3:10.80
40.73 1:29.09 2:19.70 3:10.80
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 2:32.54 NS
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 2:40.23 NS
-- Bass, Nick M 14 Keller-NT 2:28.73 SCR
-- Chisholm, Colin T 13 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:40.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Dylan P 13 Stingrays-NT NT 5:53.76 9
31.93 1:07.20 1:43.14 2:19.19 2:55.18 3:31.78 4:07.40 4:44.19
5:20.54 5:53.76
2 Rumans, Walter D 13 Stingrays-NT 6:00.69 5:55.39 7
30.28 1:05.23 1:41.37 2:17.93 2:54.63 3:31.39 4:08.57 4:46.02
5:22.42 5:55.39
3 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 5:55.70 5:57.14 6
31.97 1:08.37 1:44.50 2:21.68 2:58.62 3:34.92 4:11.13 4:47.39
5:23.24 5:57.14
4 Hou, Kevin S 13 Stingrays-NT NT 6:15.25 5
31.95 1:08.69 1:46.65 2:25.47 3:04.20 3:42.98 4:22.01 4:59.85
5:38.08 6:15.25
5 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 6:59.26 7:07.34 4
33.38 1:14.29 1:56.56 2:39.47 3:23.68 4:08.32 4:55.28 5:41.19
6:26.48 7:07.34
-- Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 6:54.21 NS
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.89 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rumans, Walter D 13 Stingrays-NT 1:05.13 1:06.43 9
32.49 1:06.43
2 Smith, Dylan P 13 Stingrays-NT 1:07.90 1:06.94 7
33.18 1:06.94
3 Harris, Matthew R 14 Atac-NT 1:11.29 1:08.85 6
33.68 1:08.85
4 Hou, Kevin S 13 Stingrays-NT 1:09.61 1:10.56 5
34.30 1:10.56
5 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:09.83 1:10.79 4
34.22 1:10.79
6 Han, Nick B 13 Keller-NT 1:11.29 1:13.54 3
34.57 1:13.54
7 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 1:15.99 1:13.72 2
36.23 1:13.72
8 Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 1:14.96 1:16.72 1
37.06 1:16.72
9 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:21.30 1:19.34
39.62 1:19.34
10 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:29.19 1:21.57
39.41 1:21.57
11 Schemenaur, Michae 13 Keller-NT NT 1:33.70
45.06 1:33.70
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 1:47.12 DQ
-- Schneider, Drew R 14 Fast-NT 1:59.21 DQ
53.38 DQ
-- Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 1:44.58 DQ
42.40 DQ
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:25.83 SCR
-- Bass, Nick M 14 Keller-NT 1:35.85 SCR
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:14.61 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:19.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Rumans, Walter D 13 Stingrays-NT 2:21.86 2:23.75 9
33.29 1:09.69 1:47.63 2:23.75
2 Smith, Dylan P 13 Stingrays-NT 2:26.68 2:24.28 7
34.17 1:10.55 1:48.39 2:24.28
3 Fraser, John W 13 Nadadores-NT NT 3:04.59 6
38.87 1:24.50 2:14.64 3:04.59
4 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 3:20.25 3:26.40 5
42.93 1:36.40 2:29.96 3:26.40
-- Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
2:47.83
-- Schneider, Drew R 14 Fast-NT NT DQ
55.42 1:58.51 DQ
-- Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:49.35 DQ
38.74 1:19.80 2:01.97 DQ
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 2:36.97 NS
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.29 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 1:14.68 1:14.78 9
35.64 1:14.78
2 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 1:19.01 1:15.34 7
36.01 1:15.34
3 Harris, Matthew R 14 Atac-NT 1:17.30 1:16.61 6
36.06 1:16.61
4 Hou, Kevin S 13 Stingrays-NT 1:17.26 1:18.29 5
37.77 1:18.29
5 Rumans, Walter D 13 Stingrays-NT 1:18.68 1:21.62 4
38.21 1:21.62
6 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:24.76 1:22.10 3
38.88 1:22.10
7 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:25.36 1:26.35 2
41.92 1:26.35
8 Schemenaur, Michae 13 Keller-NT 1:28.00 1:26.70 1
40.59 1:26.70
9 Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 1:20.48 1:27.85
41.55 1:27.85
10 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:39.05 1:36.19
45.77 1:36.19
11 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 1:33.89 1:37.54
45.05 1:37.54
12 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 1:44.71 1:40.67
47.62 1:40.67
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:41.78 SCR
-- Bass, Nick M 14 Keller-NT 1:27.97 SCR
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:30.89 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:36.29 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 3:05.65 2:41.60 9
35.35 1:18.18 2:00.62 2:41.60
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 2:47.81 2:44.72 7
36.80 1:19.42 2:02.24 2:44.72
3 Harris, Matthew R 14 Atac-NT 2:50.27 2:45.65 6
36.35 1:18.46 2:01.71 2:45.65
4 Liu, Tyler C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:59.10 2:58.07 5
39.07 1:24.17 2:11.60 2:58.07
5 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 3:00.09 2:58.43 4
40.14 1:26.37 2:12.72 2:58.43
6 Schemenaur, Michae 13 Keller-NT NT 3:12.06 3
42.08 1:30.68 2:22.43 3:12.06
7 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 3:08.45 3:14.49 2
42.43 1:32.86 2:24.05 3:14.49
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 2:58.94 NS
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 3:30.81 NS
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 3:12.19 NS
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hou, Kevin S 13 Stingrays-NT 1:08.20 1:07.07 9
31.37 1:07.07
2 Rumans, Walter D 13 Stingrays-NT 1:06.96 1:11.06 7
33.11 1:11.06
3 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 1:13.53 1:13.05 6
33.90 1:13.05
4 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:10.87 1:13.36 5
33.70 1:13.36
5 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 1:49.36 1:33.79 4
38.46 1:33.79
-- Fraser, John W 13 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
37.31 DQ
-- Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 1:42.49 NS
-- Chang, Karson G 14 Stingrays-NT NT SCR
-- Bass, Nick M 14 Keller-NT 1:20.36 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:22.29 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:44.67 2:30.36 9
33.78 1:11.45 1:50.76 2:30.36
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 2:27.56 2:26.75 9
33.37 1:10.73 1:52.44 2:26.75
2 Hou, Kevin S 13 Stingrays-NT 2:28.78 2:28.67 7
31.83 1:10.10 1:53.84 2:28.67
3 Harris, Matthew R 14 Atac-NT 2:55.62 2:36.85 6
34.90 1:13.59 2:01.23 2:36.85
4 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 2:49.70 2:43.89 5
34.72 1:17.74 2:05.02 2:43.89
5 Han, Nick B 13 Keller-NT 2:45.05 2:47.62 4
36.40 1:16.48 2:09.87 2:47.62
6 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 2:54.87 2:55.62 3
39.55 1:24.49 2:18.47 2:55.62
7 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:58.53 2:57.68 2
41.88 1:25.47 2:19.22 2:57.68
8 Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 3:04.02 3:06.35 1
36.76 1:28.63 2:24.95 3:06.35
9 Schemenaur, Michae 13 Keller-NT NT 3:08.87
44.10 2:27.37 3:08.87
-- Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:29.62 DQ
34.01 1:09.99 1:56.75 DQ
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 2:40.10 DQ
-- Bass, Nick M 14 Keller-NT 2:47.39 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.49 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 24.50 X25.93
-- Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 28.87 NS
-- Kelley, Corey W 15 Stingrays-NT 29.25 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55.39 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 55.36 X56.77
27.30 56.77
-- Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 1:07.52 SCR
-- Smith, Carlos R 15 Stingrays-NT 54.59 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:00.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Carlos R 15 Stingrays-NT 2:01.92 1:59.96 A 9
27.03 57.41 1:29.42 1:59.96
2 O'Brien, Dan E 17 Atac-NT 2:01.79 2:02.28 7
27.19 57.09 1:29.00 2:02.28
3 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 2:12.62 2:10.68 6
28.58 1:01.52 1:36.35 2:10.68
4 Kelley, Corey W 15 Stingrays-NT 2:19.63 2:27.88 5
32.26 1:10.89 1:50.55 2:27.88
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:25.29 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kelley, Corey W 15 Stingrays-NT 6:46.87 6:52.17 9
35.62 1:16.25 1:58.15 2:40.77 3:23.15 4:05.05 4:47.47 5:29.17
6:11.54 6:52.17
-- Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 7:28.30 NS
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:12.69 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Carlos R 15 Stingrays-NT 2:14.33 2:19.52 9
31.99 1:07.71 1:44.59 2:19.52
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:09.19 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 1:10.74 1:13.03 9
34.76 1:13.03
-- Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 1:23.21 SCR
-- Smith, Carlos R 15 Stingrays-NT 1:09.33 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:30.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 O'Brien, Dan E 17 Atac-NT 2:34.65 2:31.22 9
33.59 1:11.69 1:50.95 2:31.22
2 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 2:37.82 2:41.84 7
36.39 1:18.34 2:00.39 2:41.84
3 Kelley, Corey W 15 Stingrays-NT 3:01.99 2:56.06 6
39.99 1:26.31 2:11.85 2:56.06
-- Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 3:04.14 NS
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:00.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Brien, Dan E 17 Atac-NT 1:07.60 1:05.50 9
30.68 1:05.50
2 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 1:07.62 1:06.98 7
30.59 1:06.98
3 Kelley, Corey W 15 Stingrays-NT 1:18.29 1:24.72 6
38.75 1:24.72
-- Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 1:16.52 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:15.69 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Pfaff, Adam P 15 Fast-NT 2:22.87 2:25.74 9
30.65 1:09.91 1:52.09 2:25.74
-- Smith, Carlos R 15 Stingrays-NT 2:09.55 XNS
-- Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 2:47.80 SCR
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:02.74 2:04.24 18
1) Rogers, Cody W 13 2) Mohle, Robert A 13
3) Durocher, Alex M 13 4) Polley, Trey E 14
30.49 1:00.51 1:33.27 2:04.24
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:05.03 18
1) Shopp, Colin J 13 2) Brown, Evan K 14
3) Pfaff, Adam P 15 4) Palmer, Andy C 13
34.43 1:07.95 1:37.44 2:05.03
2 Arlington StingRays-NT 'A' NT 2:08.93 14
1) Smith, Dylan P 13 2) Kelley, Corey W 15
3) Hou, Kevin S 13 4) Chang, Karson G 14
32.61 1:09.31 1:39.09 2:08.93
3 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:48.13 12
1) Mohle, Robert A 13 2) Polley, Trey E 14
3) Rogers, Cody W 13 4) Spinoza, Kevin J 16
37.80 1:17.72 1:51.71 2:48.13