2003 NT GCAT "BB/B/C" Division B "Reindeer Races" Invitational
December 12-14, 2003
GCISD Swim Center, Grapevine, TX
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 053-03
Meet Results for Timed Finals - SCY
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 18.97 19.97 10
1 Scholten, Dana M 7 GCAT-NT 22.20 19.97 10
3 Tiblow, Hali D 7 Atac-NT NT 20.64 8
4 Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT 20.83 20.73 7
5 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT 20.85 20.99 6
6 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 20.67 22.34 5
7 O'Connor, Caitlin 7 Waves-NT 22.54 23.06 4
8 Anderson, Claren E 7 GCAT-NT 23.44 23.30 3
9 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 25.56 24.15 2
10 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 23.38 27.14 1
11 Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 28.11 28.42
12 Ittiruck, Annika 6 Mars-NT 26.29 29.00
13 Walgren, Ellen E 6 GCAT-NT 31.00 32.60
-- Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 19.42 SCR
-- Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT 29.50 SCR
-- Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 26.73 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT 25.07 22.32 11
2 Scholten, Dana M 7 GCAT-NT 25.34 22.98 9
3 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 23.05 23.28 8
4 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 24.39 24.26 7
5 Anderson, Claren E 7 GCAT-NT 24.39 25.02 6
6 Tiblow, Hali D 7 Atac-NT 25.12 25.56 5
7 O'Connor, Caitlin 7 Waves-NT 26.56 26.94 4
8 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 27.53 27.65 3
9 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT 23.93 29.32 2
10 Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 30.14 32.08 1
11 Ittiruck, Annika 6 Mars-NT 31.45 33.55
12 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 31.66 33.70
13 Walgren, Ellen E 6 GCAT-NT 41.55 33.87
-- Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 24.77 SCR
-- Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT 31.81 SCR
-- Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 27.44 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tiblow, Hali D 7 Atac-NT 29.95 29.56 11
2 Scholten, Dana M 7 GCAT-NT 31.39 30.33 9
3 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT 31.00 30.91 8
4 O'Connor, Caitlin 7 Waves-NT 38.63 32.28 7
5 Anderson, Claren E 7 GCAT-NT 33.10 32.85 6
6 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 40.42 43.03 5
-- Yarbrough, Erica Y 7 DCA-NT NT DQ
-- Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT 27.21 DQ
-- Walgren, Ellen E 6 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT 31.99 DQ
-- Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 41.51 DQ
-- Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 44.24 DQ
-- Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 26.95 DQ
-- Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 29.17 SCR
-- Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 31.39 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT 23.73 23.81 11
2 Rocha, Meg B 6 Atac-NT 28.39 25.11 9
3 Scholten, Dana M 7 GCAT-NT 24.68 26.10 8
4 Tiblow, Hali D 7 Atac-NT NT 28.75 7
5 Mucher, Kasey E 7 Fast-NT 25.22 29.09 6
6 O'Connor, Caitlin 7 Waves-NT 28.66 30.46 5
7 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT NT 31.31 4
8 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 30.61 33.16 3
9 Anderson, Claren E 7 GCAT-NT 33.77 33.17 2
10 Ittiruck, Annika 6 Mars-NT 32.35 33.58 1
11 Hughes, Katie A 7 Fast-NT 44.05 38.40
-- Walgren, Ellen E 6 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 21.57 SCR
-- Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT 30.03 SCR
-- Gleason, Rebecca J 7 Atac-NT 37.41 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cummings, Erin E 7 Nadadores-NT NT 2:03.21 11
2 O'Connor, Caitlin 7 Waves-NT NT 2:13.09 9
3 Anderson, Claren E 7 GCAT-NT 2:09.95 2:17.04 8
-- Norman, Laura R 7 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Scholten, Dana M 7 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Tiblow, Hali D 7 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Ittiruck, Annika 6 Mars-NT 2:19.24 DQ
-- Hayden, Torri L 7 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 1:52.53 SCR
-- Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 1:44.09 SCR
-- Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:38.74 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 16.24 16.50 11
2 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 17.20 16.94 9
3 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 16.38 17.58 8
4 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 18.57 18.20 7
5 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 17.54 18.47 6
6 Prager, Brittany N 8 Nadadores-NT 19.66 18.53 5
7 Murray, Ryan E 8 Nadadores-NT NT 18.98 4
8 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT NT 19.44 3
9 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 20.22 19.50 2
10 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT 19.61 20.79 1
11 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 19.16 21.27
12 Longee, Georgina L 8 GCAT-NT 20.10 22.46
13 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 22.38 22.52
14 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 24.09 23.40
15 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 22.92 24.31
16 Kline, Jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT 24.26 25.01
17 Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 27.36 27.13
18 Lane, Emaleigh J 8 Mars-NT NT 27.38
-- Rygalska, Jenny C 8 Nadadores-NT 24.48 SCR
-- Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 21.84 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 20.11 20.49 11
2 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 21.07 20.50 9
3 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 20.21 20.51 8
4 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 21.52 21.48 7
5 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT NT 21.98 6
6 Prager, Brittany N 8 Nadadores-NT 25.61 22.97 5
7 Murray, Ryan E 8 Nadadores-NT NT 23.12 4
8 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 23.09 23.28 3
9 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT 23.48 23.76 2
10 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 25.09 25.24 1
11 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 25.93 25.27
12 Longee, Georgina L 8 GCAT-NT 23.61 26.09
13 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 27.58 26.83
14 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 25.12 28.83
15 Lane, Emaleigh J 8 Mars-NT NT 31.16
16 Kline, Jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT 32.26 32.61
-- Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 31.48 DQ
-- Rygalska, Jenny C 8 Nadadores-NT 27.18 SCR
-- Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 27.15 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 21.78 22.12 11
2 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 22.61 22.96 9
3 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 22.58 24.22 8
4 Prager, Brittany N 8 Nadadores-NT 25.26 25.56 7
5 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 25.06 25.66 6
6 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 24.87 25.83 5
7 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 27.90 27.21 4
8 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 32.45 28.50 3
9 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT NT 29.51 2
10 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 36.10 34.48 1
11 Longee, Georgina L 8 GCAT-NT 36.70 34.64
12 Kline, Jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT NT 41.28
-- Murray, Ryan E 8 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Lane, Emaleigh J 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 42.41 DQ
-- Rygalska, Jenny C 8 Nadadores-NT 34.75 SCR
-- Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 34.50 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 19.11 19.39 11
2 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 20.27 20.48 9
3 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 20.45 20.72 8
4 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT NT 21.84 7
5 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 20.44 22.10 6
6 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 23.84 24.24 5
7 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 25.42 24.90 4
8 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT 23.59 25.16 3
9 McAfee, Shannon M 8 Mars-NT 29.51 30.11 2
10 Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 29.53 30.62 1
11 Lane, Emaleigh J 8 Mars-NT NT 37.85
12 Kline, Jackie A 8 Nadadores-NT 33.99 38.64
-- Longee, Georgina L 8 GCAT-NT 31.00 DQ
-- Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 40.95 DQ
-- Rygalska, Jenny C 8 Nadadores-NT 32.93 SCR
-- Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 27.72 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 1:31.61 1:29.07 11
2 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 1:31.07 1:29.79 9
3 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT NT 1:38.05 8
4 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 1:39.02 1:39.18 7
5 Decoster, Jacqueli 8 Nadadores-NT 1:42.95 1:41.37 6
6 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 2:00.44 1:48.34 5
7 Bennett, Lauren A 8 Fast-NT 1:54.34 1:52.70 4
8 Marcos, Madeleine 8 Fast-NT NT 1:54.33 3
-- Harlan, Dani L 8 Fast-NT 2:27.37 DQ
-- Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 2:13.35 DQ
-- Hayden, Madison J 8 Atac-NT 2:04.61 SCR
-- Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:38.56 SCR
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 1:08.34 22
1) Rocha, Meg B 6 2) McGill, Logan E 8
3) Taylor, Carolyn C 8 4) Prasse, Elizabeth H 8
2 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 1:19.09 18
1) Mullins, Maddison M 8 2) Mucher, Kasey E 7
3) Bennett, Lauren A 8 4) Marcos, Madeleine 8
3 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 1:41.70 16
1) Schlosberg, Kira B 8 2) Harlan, Dani L 8
3) Willis, Rachel A 7 4) Hughes, Katie A 7
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Decoster, Jacqueline E 8 2) Norman, Laura R 7
3) Cummings, Erin E 7 4) Ensch, Courtney S 8
-- Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Scholten, Dana M 7 2) Anderson, Claren E 7
3) Walgren, Ellen E 6 4) Longee, Georgina L 8
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 10&U A
36.19 10&U BB
40.09 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 32.58 31.55 A+ 11
2 Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT 33.03 33.33 BB 9
3 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 35.90 33.36 BB 8
4 Blaies, Bailey A 10 GCAT-NT 33.11 33.41 BB 7
5 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 34.25 33.59 BB 6
6 McElya, Alyssa R 10 Atac-NT 35.50 34.39 BB 5
7 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 36.10 34.55 BB 4
8 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 36.02 34.62 BB 3
9 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 35.22 35.81 BB 2
10 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 36.03 36.02 BB 1
B - Division
1 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 37.82 35.27 BB+ 11
2 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 36.58 35.77 BB+ 9
3 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 37.34 36.01 BB+ 8
4 Ensch, Courtney S 8 Nadadores-NT 39.54 36.45 B 7
5 Nielson, Aly C 10 GCAT-NT 38.52 37.31 B 6
6 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 37.32 38.09 B 5
7 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 39.30 39.14 B 4
8 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 39.03 40.19 C- 3
9 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 38.51 41.53 C- 2
C - Division
1 Linde, Danielle M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 33.26 BB 11
2 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT NT 35.46 BB 9
3 Wilson, Kaneesha M 10 DCA-NT NT 36.79 B 8
4 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 41.25 37.38 B+ 7
5 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 40.57 38.48 B+ 6
6 Balthazor, Kayla M 10 DCA-NT NT 38.56 B 5
7 Ray, Kathryn K 9 DCA-NT NT 40.09 B 4
8 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 42.52 41.39 C 3
9 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 41.59 41.40 C 2
10 Moy, Allison D 10 Nadadores-NT NT 42.19 C 1
11 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 41.36 42.30 C
12 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT 47.65 44.00 C
12 Yarbrough, Erica Y 7 DCA-NT NT 44.00 C
14 Rinaldi, Lauren A 10 GCAT-NT 49.52 44.36 C
14 Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT 51.42 44.36 C
16 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT 44.40 44.79 C
17 Tester, Allie G 10 DCA-NT NT 46.05 C
18 Yarbrough, Michael 9 DCA-NT NT 46.25 C
19 Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT 49.74 47.64 C
20 Roeming, Katlyn B 10 GCAT-NT 58.53 49.17 C
21 Prybutok, Alex N 9 DCA-NT NT 53.20 C
-- Blythe, Rachel A 10 GCAT-NT 49.01 SCR
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 37.03 SCR
-- Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 36.50 SCR
-- Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 35.51 SCR
-- Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 45.37 SCR
-- Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 40.46 SCR
-- Ayulo, Macy B 9 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 36.70 SCR
-- Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT 50.57 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 10&U A
1:22.19 10&U BB
1:31.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:13.14 1:09.85 A+ 11
32.75 1:09.85
2 Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT 1:13.39 1:10.69 A+ 9
33.54 1:10.69
3 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT 1:18.59 1:11.79 A+ 8
33.73 1:11.79
4 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:15.00 1:14.61 BB 7
35.97 1:14.61
5 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 1:20.19 1:18.16 BB 6
36.83 1:18.16
6 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 1:20.17 1:18.99 BB 5
37.41 1:18.99
7 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:18.43 1:19.38 BB 4
38.53 1:19.38
8 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:20.72 1:21.43 BB 3
39.52 1:21.43
9 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 1:18.62 1:21.94 BB 2
39.64 1:21.94
B - Division
1 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:26.21 1:20.05 BB+ 11
38.06 1:20.05
2 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT 1:30.88 1:23.19 B 9
39.77 1:23.19
3 Demorest, Alexandr 9 Nadadores-NT 1:24.08 1:23.53 B 8
39.49 1:23.53
4 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 1:25.13 1:24.67 B 7
40.50 1:24.67
5 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:24.82 1:25.10 B 6
39.96 1:25.10
6 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 1:29.32 1:26.14 B 5
41.60 1:26.14
7 Nielson, Aly C 10 GCAT-NT 1:30.12 1:26.49 B 4
39.53 1:26.49
8 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:24.84 1:26.53 B 3
40.61 1:26.53
9 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 1:30.35 1:27.22 B 2
41.62 1:27.22
10 Teran, Pamela M 10 Mars-NT 1:30.48 1:29.15 B 1
40.83 1:29.15
11 Lash, Victoria C 10 Nadadores-NT 1:30.46 1:29.34 B
43.49 1:29.34
12 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:30.62 1:29.63 B
42.67 1:29.63
13 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 1:31.86 1:30.34 B
43.34 1:30.34
14 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 1:31.49 1:32.73 C-
45.29 1:32.73
15 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 1:31.08 1:34.33 C-
41.82 1:34.33
C - Division
1 Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT 1:24.35 B 11
39.28 1:24.35
2 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 1:35.04 1:26.29 B+ 9
41.04 1:26.29
3 Connor, Kasey A 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:27.30 B 8
40.06 1:27.30
4 Balthazor, Kayla M 10 DCA-NT NT 1:27.67 B 7
41.45 1:27.67
5 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:33.54 1:31.83 B+ 6
43.12 1:31.83
6 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:37.16 1:32.72 C 5
45.62 1:32.72
7 Moy, Allison D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:33.70 1:36.26 C 4
43.93 1:36.26
8 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:37.73 1:37.59 C 3
44.47 1:37.59
9 Walton, Madeleine 10 Waves-NT NT 1:37.68 C 2
44.60 1:37.68
10 Dubberly, Katherin 10 DCA-NT NT 1:37.91 C 1
11 Eichner, Callie H 9 Waves-NT 1:51.52 1:38.21 C
43.54 1:38.21
12 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT 1:37.16 1:38.31 C
46.45 1:38.31
13 Clark, Anna C 10 Atac-NT NT 1:38.90 C
46.95 1:38.90
14 Stephens, Amber R 9 Atac-NT NT 1:39.17 C
46.77 1:39.17
15 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT NT 1:39.88 C
47.05 1:39.88
16 Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:40.25 1:40.46 C
47.85 1:40.46
17 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:34.93 1:43.34 C
46.19 1:43.34
18 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 1:47.91 1:44.40 C
50.78 1:44.40
19 Rinaldi, Lauren A 10 GCAT-NT 1:50.19 1:45.39 C
49.40 1:45.39
20 Blythe, Rachel A 10 GCAT-NT 1:46.63 1:47.71 C
50.60 1:47.71
21 Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT 1:52.29 1:47.80 C
48.88 1:47.80
22 Braun, Taylor M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:45.22 1:47.84 C
49.80 1:47.84
23 Queener, Jamie E 9 Atac-NT NT 1:50.97 C
53.59 1:50.97
24 Ayers, Kathleen K 9 Fast-NT 1:51.43 1:51.89 C
51.70 1:51.89
25 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT NT 1:53.16 C
50.06 1:53.16
26 Hale, Erin E 10 GCAT-NT 1:49.69 2:14.17 C
1:17.02 2:14.17
-- Henderson, Eden J 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
46.31 DQ
-- Prybutok, Alex N 9 DCA-NT NT NS
25.09
-- Wesson, Laurel G 10 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:24.85 SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 10 Fast-NT 1:41.94 SCR
-- Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 1:50.13 SCR
-- Ayulo, Macy B 9 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 2:40.12 2:33.37 A+ 11
2 Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT 2:45.78 2:35.63 A+ 9
3 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 2:45.07 2:38.77 BB 8
4 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 2:54.78 2:47.43 BB 7
5 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 2:50.92 2:47.80 BB 6
6 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 2:53.79 2:51.74 BB 5
7 McElya, Alyssa R 10 Atac-NT 2:57.00 2:55.54 BB 4
8 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 2:52.23 2:58.08 BB 3
C - Division
1 Linde, Danielle M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 2:46.10 BB 11
2 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT NT 3:08.23 B 9
3 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT NT 3:13.27 B 8
4 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 3:31.28 3:15.76 B+ 7
5 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 3:22.88 3:18.59 B+ 6
6 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:25.01 C 5
7 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT NT 3:25.88 C 4
8 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 3:43.31 3:27.60 C 3
-- Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 2:56.47 SCR
-- Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 3:03.42 SCR
-- Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 10&U A
43.49 10&U BB
48.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 38.69 37.77 A+ 11
2 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 38.75 38.32 BB 9
3 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 40.39 39.44 BB 8
4 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 40.30 40.52 BB 7
5 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 41.92 40.61 BB 6
6 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 42.73 41.11 BB 5
7 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 40.30 41.15 BB 4
8 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 42.24 43.15 BB 3
9 Lash, Victoria C 10 Nadadores-NT 43.02 43.99 B- 2
10 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 42.94 44.69 B- 1
-- Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 38.15 X37.47
B - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT 45.58 36.69 A+ 11
2 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 46.46 42.55 BB+ 9
3 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT 47.09 42.70 BB+ 8
4 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 43.79 42.87 BB+ 7
5 Moy, Allison D 10 Nadadores-NT 47.85 44.81 B 6
6 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 45.95 44.97 B 5
7 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 45.81 46.11 B 4
8 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 45.92 46.18 B 3
9 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT 45.41 46.29 B 2
10 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 45.30 46.31 B 1
11 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 46.87 46.36 B
12 Demorest, Alexandr 9 Nadadores-NT 46.99 46.73 B
13 Clark, Anna C 10 Atac-NT 47.36 47.34 B
14 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 44.86 47.65 B
15 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 46.33 47.75 B
16 Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 47.19 48.67 B
C - Division
1 Linde, Danielle M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 37.65 A 11
2 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT NT 40.72 BB 9
3 Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT 43.99 B 8
4 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 50.67 44.95 B+ 7
5 Wilson, Kaneesha M 10 DCA-NT NT 45.36 B 6
6 Teran, Pamela M 10 Mars-NT 49.09 45.45 B+ 5
7 Balthazor, Kayla M 10 DCA-NT NT 45.87 B 4
8 Connor, Kasey A 9 GCAT-NT NT 46.58 B 3
9 Nielson, Aly C 10 GCAT-NT 50.85 48.14 B+ 2
10 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 54.36 48.85 B+ 1
11 Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT 53.18 49.18 C
12 Dubberly, Katherin 10 DCA-NT NT 49.41 C
13 Eichner, Callie H 9 Waves-NT 51.71 49.91 C
14 Walton, Madeleine 10 Waves-NT NT 50.03 C
15 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT 51.78 50.86 C
16 Ray, Kathryn K 9 DCA-NT NT 50.94 C
17 Mullins, Maddison 8 Fast-NT NT 51.25 C
18 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 51.80 51.39 C
19 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 49.82 51.45 C
20 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 54.07 51.97 C
21 Yarbrough, Erica Y 7 DCA-NT NT 52.03 C
22 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 55.85 52.12 C
23 Ayers, Kathleen K 9 Fast-NT 54.31 52.60 C
24 Braun, Taylor M 9 Nadadores-NT 49.26 53.17 C
25 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT 58.23 54.75 C
26 Rinaldi, Lauren A 10 GCAT-NT 57.90 54.89 C
27 Queener, Jamie E 9 Atac-NT NT 55.14 C
28 Yarbrough, Michael 9 DCA-NT NT 55.26 C
29 Blythe, Rachel A 10 GCAT-NT 56.85 57.06 C
30 Davis, Emily A 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:03.21 C
-- Fitzsimons, Briann 9 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Hale, Erin E 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Tester, Allie G 10 DCA-NT NT DQ
-- Henderson, Eden J 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Prybutok, Alex N 9 DCA-NT NT DQ
-- Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT 51.51 DQ
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 45.86 SCR
-- Wesson, Laurel G 10 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 10 Fast-NT 50.44 SCR
-- Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 53.06 SCR
-- Stephens, Amber R 9 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT 53.96 SCR
-- Ayulo, Macy B 9 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Dalton, Devin N 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 10&U A
1:33.99 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 1:30.99 1:21.42 A+ 11
41.44 1:21.42
2 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:26.03 1:25.07 BB 9
41.89 1:25.07
3 Blaies, Bailey A 10 GCAT-NT 1:28.88 1:26.12 BB 8
41.98 1:26.12
4 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:26.87 1:29.30 BB 7
43.25 1:29.30
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 1:33.17 1:29.97 BB 6
42.90 1:29.97
6 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:25.40 1:30.04 BB 5
45.40 1:30.04
7 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 1:29.46 1:30.31 BB 4
43.89 1:30.31
-- Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:20.87 X1:18.77
38.61 1:18.77
-- Ryan, Stafford S 9 GCAT-NT 1:30.67 DQ
B - Division
1 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:37.44 1:31.12 BB+ 11
44.20 1:31.12
2 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 1:35.58 1:32.93 BB+ 9
46.87 1:32.93
3 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 1:40.22 1:34.86 B 8
46.07 1:34.86
4 Teran, Pamela M 10 Mars-NT 1:44.77 1:37.12 B 7
46.55 1:37.12
5 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT 1:37.16 1:40.67 B 6
49.80 1:40.67
6 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 1:45.66 1:45.21 B 5
51.49 1:45.21
7 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 1:43.98 1:46.20 C- 4
C - Division
1 Kelly, Meredith L 9 Atac-NT NT 1:34.02 B 11
45.46 1:34.02
2 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:39.02 B 9
46.12 1:39.02
3 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:51.37 1:42.00 B+ 8
48.83 1:42.00
4 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:43.54 B 7
50.91 1:43.54
5 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:46.72 1:44.56 B+ 6
49.58 1:44.56
6 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT NT 1:47.44 C 5
7 Nielson, Aly C 10 GCAT-NT 1:55.41 1:49.26 C 4
50.69 1:49.26
8 Henderson, Eden J 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:50.50 C 3
52.39 1:50.50
9 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:51.94 C 2
54.09 1:51.94
10 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 1:54.35 1:53.75 C 1
55.72 1:53.75
11 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:52.79 1:54.23 C
56.34 1:54.23
12 Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 1:53.26 1:55.20 C
-- Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
51.03 DQ
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:42.50 SCR
-- Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 1:56.94 SCR
-- Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:29.28 SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 10 Fast-NT 1:50.09 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
53.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT 42.37 39.87 A+ 11
2 Teran, Pamela M 10 Mars-NT 46.06 45.34 BB 9
3 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 46.05 45.35 BB 8
4 Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT 46.48 47.20 BB 7
5 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 44.62 47.96 B- 6
6 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 47.18 48.60 B- 5
7 Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 47.45 50.44 B- 4
-- Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 46.57 NS
B - Division
1 Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 50.35 46.84 BB+ 11
2 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 49.06 47.18 BB+ 9
3 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 51.48 48.67 B 8
4 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 52.37 49.62 B 7
5 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 50.26 50.09 B 6
6 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 52.89 50.70 B 5
7 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 51.66 51.59 B 4
8 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 49.85 51.64 B 3
9 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 50.12 52.25 B 2
10 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 51.54 53.03 B 1
-- Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 52.85 DQ
C - Division
1 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT NT 47.42 BB 11
2 Lash, Victoria C 10 Nadadores-NT NT 49.65 B 9
3 Wilson, Kaneesha M 10 DCA-NT NT 50.05 B 8
4 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 54.04 51.54 B+ 7
5 Dubberly, Katherin 10 DCA-NT NT 51.59 B 6
6 Stephens, Amber R 9 Atac-NT NT 51.88 B 5
7 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 53.85 51.92 B+ 4
8 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 55.14 52.88 B+ 3
9 Nielson, Aly C 10 GCAT-NT 1:03.22 53.75 C 2
10 Clark, Anna C 10 Atac-NT NT 53.76 C 1
11 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT 56.03 53.99 C
12 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:00.83 54.45 C
13 Rocha, Maddie B 9 Atac-NT NT 54.65 C
14 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 58.11 54.78 C
15 Moy, Allison D 10 Nadadores-NT 57.18 55.63 C
16 Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 54.60 55.83 C
17 Connor, Kasey A 9 GCAT-NT NT 56.10 C
18 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 55.53 57.34 C
19 Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 57.15 57.97 C
20 Fincher, Alexandra 7 Atac-NT NT 58.79 C
21 Hale, Erin E 10 GCAT-NT 1:03.78 58.80 C
22 Eichner, Callie H 9 Waves-NT 1:02.83 59.15 C
23 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT NT 59.28 C
24 Ray, Kathryn K 9 DCA-NT NT 1:00.63 C
25 Blythe, Rachel A 10 GCAT-NT 1:02.50 1:00.83 C
26 Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:01.41 C
27 Queener, Jamie E 9 Atac-NT NT 1:02.83 C
28 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 1:05.68 1:04.96 C
29 Braun, Taylor M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:01.66 1:05.50 C
30 Ayers, Kathleen K 9 Fast-NT 1:12.37 1:06.67 C
31 Freeman, Trisha A 9 Fast-NT NT 1:11.49 C
-- Davis, Emily A 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Zhao, Erica K 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Henderson, Eden J 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Walton, Madeleine 10 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Rinaldi, Lauren A 10 GCAT-NT 1:03.29 NS
-- Prybutok, Alex N 9 DCA-NT NT NS
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 54.19 SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 10 Fast-NT 54.65 SCR
-- Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 51.84 SCR
-- Wesson, Laurel G 10 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Dalton, Devin N 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Ayulo, Macy B 9 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Hines, Emma N 8 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 10&U A
1:46.69 10&U BB
1:59.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT 1:37.39 1:29.70 A+ 11
42.01 1:29.70
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:37.09 1:38.04 BB 9
48.71 1:38.04
3 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 1:43.04 1:39.27 BB 8
49.41 1:39.27
4 Teran, Pamela M 10 Mars-NT 1:39.21 1:39.44 BB 7
46.65 1:39.44
5 Chieu, Tiffany L 9 GCAT-NT 1:35.02 1:40.74 BB 6
47.45 1:40.74
6 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:36.73 1:41.55 BB 5
48.83 1:41.55
7 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:41.80 1:41.60 BB 4
48.60 1:41.60
8 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:41.69 1:41.86 BB 3
48.40 1:41.86
9 Blaies, Bailey A 10 GCAT-NT 1:41.97 1:42.65 BB 2
48.86 1:42.65
10 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 1:44.53 1:45.03 BB 1
49.35 1:45.03
11 Ryan, Stafford S 9 GCAT-NT 1:46.06 1:45.53 BB
49.88 1:45.53
12 Kelly, Meredith L 9 Atac-NT 1:45.08 1:47.31 B-
13 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:44.77 1:49.34 B-
53.16 1:49.34
B - Division
1 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 1:48.50 1:35.86 BB+ 11
47.02 1:35.86
2 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 1:51.28 1:46.41 BB+ 9
50.32 1:46.41
3 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:47.65 1:47.84 B 8
52.90 1:47.84
4 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 1:50.78 1:48.52 B 7
51.21 1:48.52
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 1:49.90 1:49.05 B 6
51.44 1:49.05
6 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:57.12 1:49.86 B 5
55.15 1:49.86
7 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:53.14 1:50.34 B 4
52.61 1:50.34
8 Purchal, Meredith 10 Atac-NT 1:52.18 1:54.83 B 3
53.80 1:54.83
9 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 1:54.31 1:56.72 B 2
54.63 1:56.72
10 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT 1:59.58 1:59.15 B 1
56.95 1:59.15
C - Division
1 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:57.09 B 11
56.84 1:57.09
2 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 2:05.98 1:58.45 B+ 9
58.44 1:58.45
3 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT NT 1:58.66 B 8
56.97 1:58.66
4 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:01.08 C 7
55.68 2:01.08
5 Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT NT 2:06.04 C 6
59.79 2:06.04
6 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 2:07.58 2:07.60 C 5
1:01.03 2:07.60
7 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 2:21.26 2:18.48 C 4
1:08.45 2:18.48
-- Henderson, Eden J 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
59.54 DQ
-- Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 2:01.93 SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 10 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT 2:34.10 SCR
-- Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 1:39.20 SCR
-- Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT 1:41.65 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 10&U A
42.99 10&U BB
48.79 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 38.10 38.35 BB 11
2 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 42.04 39.08 BB 9
3 Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT 38.83 40.12 BB 8
4 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 41.11 40.35 BB 7
5 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 42.80 41.71 BB 6
6 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 40.55 45.69 B- 5
B - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT 45.85 37.16 A+ 11
2 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 43.22 42.00 BB+ 9
3 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 43.46 42.10 BB+ 8
4 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 45.07 44.24 B 7
5 Kelly, Meredith L 9 Atac-NT 44.60 45.65 B 6
6 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 47.40 46.24 B 5
7 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 47.77 46.60 B 4
8 Ryan, Stafford S 9 GCAT-NT 43.13 46.72 B 3
9 Chieu, Tiffany L 9 GCAT-NT 46.53 47.50 B 2
10 Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 45.64 47.55 B 1
11 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 47.03 50.53 C-
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 43.21 NS
-- Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 43.59 NS
C - Division
1 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT NT 36.97 A 11
2 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT 49.46 44.20 B+ 9
3 Nielson, Aly C 10 GCAT-NT NT 44.30 B 8
4 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 50.33 45.21 B+ 7
5 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 50.79 45.55 B+ 6
6 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 51.94 46.09 B+ 5
7 Linde, Danielle M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 48.86 C 4
8 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 52.78 50.30 C 3
9 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT NT 53.31 C 2
10 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 55.67 53.34 C 1
11 Teran, Pamela M 10 Mars-NT 57.23 53.40 C
12 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:04.25 57.55 C
13 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT NT 58.25 C
14 Dunlap, Elissa E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:08.38 1:02.06 C
-- Henderson, Eden J 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 52.36 SCR
-- Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 43.07 SCR
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT 1:07.47 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 10&U A
1:42.09 10&U BB
1:57.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:34.28 1:33.61 BB 11
45.29 1:33.61
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:30.76 1:35.06 BB 9
43.48 1:35.06
3 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:37.69 1:36.82 BB 8
45.12 1:36.82
4 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:32.11 1:37.35 BB 7
44.61 1:37.35
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 1:35.90 1:40.30 BB 6
44.26 1:40.30
C - Division
1 Demorest, Alexandr 9 Nadadores-NT 1:59.95 1:44.07 B+ 11
46.65 1:44.07
2 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT NT 1:47.95 B 9
48.45 1:47.95
3 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 2:14.98 1:50.64 B+ 8
52.93 1:50.64
4 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT NT 1:56.28 B 7
51.85 1:56.28
-- Eichner, Callie H 9 Waves-NT 2:17.13 DQ
53.90 DQ
-- Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
47.82 DQ
-- Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT NT SCR
-- Braun, Taylor M 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 10&U A
1:34.39 10&U BB
1:45.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT 1:25.53 1:19.42 A+ 11
36.67 1:19.42
2 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 1:25.37 1:22.02 A+ 9
37.17 1:22.02
3 Jepson, Lauren C 9 GCAT-NT 1:23.57 1:24.72 BB 8
38.91 1:24.72
4 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 1:28.39 1:24.81 BB 7
39.29 1:24.81
5 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 1:27.16 1:26.60 BB 6
41.68 1:26.60
6 Blaies, Bailey A 10 GCAT-NT 1:31.79 1:27.16 BB 5
41.36 1:27.16
7 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 1:29.03 1:28.91 BB 4
42.41 1:28.91
8 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 1:29.32 1:29.90 BB 3
43.99 1:29.90
9 Kelly, Meredith L 9 Atac-NT 1:34.33 1:30.13 BB 2
41.30 1:30.13
10 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 1:32.52 1:30.95 BB 1
42.87 1:30.95
11 Ryan, Stafford S 9 GCAT-NT 1:32.05 1:31.56 BB
43.40 1:31.56
12 Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 1:31.02 1:32.01 BB
44.04 1:32.01
B - Division
1 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 1:35.80 1:31.15 BB+ 11
41.09 1:31.15
2 Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 1:38.27 1:34.32 BB+ 9
46.89 1:34.32
3 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 1:38.74 1:35.05 B 8
43.79 1:35.05
4 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 1:38.56 1:35.81 B 7
5 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 1:40.94 1:38.05 B 6
44.95 1:38.05
6 Reuben, Danielle E 9 Atac-NT 1:45.00 1:39.48 B 5
48.89 1:39.48
7 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT 1:41.19 1:40.78 B 4
48.64 1:40.78
8 Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 1:44.09 1:41.17 B 3
53.26 1:41.17
9 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 1:38.49 1:43.26 B 2
48.02 1:43.26
10 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT 1:42.95 1:45.84 C- 1
48.59 1:45.84
-- Teran, Pamela M 10 Mars-NT 1:44.15 NS
C - Division
1 Linde, Danielle M 10 Nadadores-NT NT 1:33.27 BB 11
43.98 1:33.27
2 Nielson, Aly C 10 GCAT-NT 1:45.90 1:42.70 B+ 9
47.18 1:42.70
3 Derevyanik, Taylor 9 Nadadores-NT 1:50.79 1:43.66 B+ 8
48.00 1:43.66
4 Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 Nadadores-NT 1:46.05 1:44.72 B+ 7
49.60 1:44.72
5 Brammer, Caitlin E 9 Nadadores-NT 1:50.22 1:48.73 C 6
6 Chisholm, Kelsie M 9 Nadadores-NT 2:21.97 1:55.68 C 5
52.05 1:55.68
7 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:59.69 1:56.27 C 4
59.06 1:56.27
8 Shopp, Haley N 10 Fast-NT 1:57.15 1:57.92 C 3
50.54 1:57.92
9 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 2:02.12 2:01.58 C 2
57.18 2:01.58
-- Henderson, Eden J 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Williamson, Alex B 9 GCAT-NT 1:51.13 SCR
-- Frano, Monica M 10 Fast-NT 1:47.22 SCR
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 1:37.82 SCR
-- McCleskey, Ashlea 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:31.98 SCR
-- Draper, Meagan D 10 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Chieu, Tiffany L 9 GCAT-NT 1:42.13 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 10&U A
3:19.39 10&U BB
3:42.69 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Parfit, Victoria E 10 Waves-NT 3:02.76 2:59.93 BB 11
2 Stanat, Haylie E 9 Mars-NT 3:11.74 3:07.08 BB 9
3 Ittiruck, Tanya 9 Mars-NT 3:11.14 3:07.13 BB 8
4 Bond, Ariel B 10 Nadadores-NT 3:06.44 3:08.06 BB 7
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Unattached 3:11.59 3:12.10 BB 6
6 Nguyenphu, Kristi 10 Nadadores-NT 3:19.13 3:16.22 BB 5
B - Division
1 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 3:22.66 3:00.05 BB+ 11
2 Devine, Paige D 10 Nadadores-NT 3:30.80 3:12.95 BB+ 9
3 Shah-Hosseini, Sha 9 Fast-NT 3:21.88 3:13.22 BB+ 8
4 Prasse, Elizabeth 8 Atac-NT 3:22.70 3:15.16 BB+ 7
5 McElya, Alyssa R 10 Atac-NT 3:22.00 3:23.80 B 6
C - Division
1 Lapp, Cassidy S 10 Nadadores-NT NT 2:55.93 A 11
2 Bready, Emily K 7 Waves-NT 3:56.21 3:22.74 B+ 9
3 Richardson, Delina 9 Nadadores-NT NT 3:30.09 B 8
4 Parfit, Lotte R 8 Waves-NT 4:15.80 3:31.97 B+ 7
5 Case, Andrea R 10 Atac-NT 3:48.26 3:34.48 B+ 6
6 Richey, Lauren P 10 Mars-NT NT 3:38.76 B 5
-- Bessonette, Hallie 10 Mars-NT 3:43.06 DQ
-- Baran, Alexa N 7 Nadadores-NT 3:39.98 SCR
-- Kohrs, Alix S 10 Atac-NT 3:13.53 SCR
-- Petrovich, Cristin 9 Nadadores-NT 3:23.65 SCR
-- Kline, Katherine T 10 Nadadores-NT 3:23.67 SCR
-- Newcomb, Catie A 10 Fast-NT 3:27.12 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:25.36 22
1) Allen, Whitney M 10 2) Kohrs, Alix S 10
3) Taylor, Carolyn C 8 4) Kelly, Meredith L 9
34.44 1:12.07 1:50.13 2:25.36
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:25.68 2:29.07 18
1) Richey, Lauren P 10 2) Bessonette, Hallie T 10
3) Ittiruck, Tanya 9 4) Stanat, Haylie E 9
37.68 1:17.39 1:54.10 2:29.07
3 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:29.37 16
1) Blaies, Bailey A 10 2) Nielson, Aly C 10
3) Chieu, Tiffany L 9 4) Jepson, Lauren C 9
34.47 1:13.02 1:57.08 2:29.37
4 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:35.72 14
1) Linde, Danielle M 10 2) Richardson, Delina D 9
3) Derevyanik, Taylor C 9 4) Henderson, Eden J 9
34.16 1:22.57 1:56.07 2:35.72
5 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:39.10 12
1) Bond, Ariel B 10 2) Zobrist, Chelsea N 9
3) Brammer, Caitlin E 9 4) Chisholm, Kelsie M 9
33.42 1:16.20 1:56.69 2:39.10
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:38.74 22
1) Bond, Ariel B 10 2) Lapp, Cassidy S 10
3) Devine, Paige D 10 4) Nguyenphu, Kristi S 10
39.41 1:19.63 2:02.73 2:38.74
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:45.87 2:46.32 18
1) Stanat, Haylie E 9 2) Teran, Pamela M 10
3) Dark, Emily N 10 4) Richey, Lauren P 10
41.09 1:26.09 2:09.88 2:46.32
3 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:55.66 16
1) Rocha, Maddie B 9 2) Allen, Whitney M 10
3) Kohrs, Alix S 10 4) Reuben, Danielle E 9
45.55 1:31.46 2:17.61 2:55.66
4 Park Cities YMCA-NT 'A' NT 2:55.84 14
1) Parfit, Lotte R 8 2) Parfit, Victoria E 10
3) Bready, Emily K 7 4) Eichner, Callie H 9
46.76 1:32.34 2:13.99 2:55.84
5 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 3:04.20 12
1) Ayers, Kathleen K 9 2) Shah-Hosseini, Shayda 9
3) Frano, Monica M 10 4) Shopp, Haley N 10
52.49 1:45.20 2:21.61 3:04.20
6 Denton City Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 3:09.24 10
1) Balthazor, Kayla M 10 2) Wilson, Kaneesha M 10
3) Dubberly, Katherine M 10 4) Yarbrough, Michaela L 9
44.19 1:31.49 2:24.56 3:09.24
7 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'D' NT 3:12.82 8
1) Derevyanik, Taylor C 9 2) Chisholm, Kelsie M 9
3) Zobrist, Chelsea N 9 4) Dunlap, Elissa E 10
45.85 1:45.09 2:29.29 3:12.82
8 Denton City Aquatic Club-NT 'B' NT 3:20.54 6
1) Tester, Allie G 10 2) Prybutok, Alex N 9
3) Phillips, Kimmy A 10 4) Yarbrough, Erica Y 7
59.54 1:53.77 2:36.53 3:20.54
9 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 3:26.62 4
1) Nielson, Aly C 10 2) Williamson, Alex B 9
3) Rinaldi, Lauren A 10 4) Blythe, Rachel A 10
49.08 1:42.63 2:40.15 3:26.62
-- Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Queener, Jamie E 9 2) Zhao, Erica K 8
3) Fincher, Alexandra S 7 4) Clark, Anna C 10
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Linde, Danielle M 10 2) Novak, Claire E 10
3) Petrovich, Cristina E 9 4) Demorest, Alexandra M 9
37.06 1:32.05 2:14.02 DQ
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'C' NT DQ
1) Richardson, Delina D 9 2) Baran, Alexa N 7
3) Lash, Victoria C 10 4) Brammer, Caitlin E 9
48.61 1:37.55 2:23.95 DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 11-12 A
32.29 11-12 BB
34.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 30.10 30.26 BB 11
2 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 31.13 30.45 BB 9
3 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 31.64 30.63 BB 8
4 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 31.14 30.85 BB 7
5 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 31.10 31.17 BB 6
6 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 32.01 31.50 BB 5
7 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 32.14 31.60 BB 4
8 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 32.08 32.28 BB 3
-- Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 29.88 X29.90
B - Division
1 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 33.58 29.43 A+ 11
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 33.21 33.11 B 9
-- Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT 32.79 NS
C - Division
1 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 34.75 31.98 BB+ 11
2 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 35.00 33.50 B+ 9
3 Hopkins, Jami E 11 GCAT-NT 37.98 35.10 C 8
4 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 35.16 35.17 C 7
5 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 36.22 35.42 C 6
6 Davenport, Sarah K 11 DCA-NT NT 37.66 C 5
7 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 38.12 37.99 C 4
8 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 43.56 44.79 C 3
-- Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT 31.60 SCR
-- Springer, Erin E 12 GCAT-NT 29.94 SCR
-- DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 41.32 SCR
-- Williams, Alexus R 12 Fast-NT 32.33 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 31.17 SCR
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 29.48 SCR
-- Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 33.07 SCR
-- Smith, Stephanie L 12 Fast-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 11-12 A
1:10.59 11-12 BB
1:15.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 1:08.58 1:06.26 BB 11
32.15 1:06.26
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 1:08.38 1:06.89 BB 9
32.47 1:06.89
3 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:06.64 1:07.14 BB 8
32.29 1:07.14
4 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:09.85 1:07.17 BB 7
32.25 1:07.17
5 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:07.84 1:08.37 BB 6
32.40 1:08.37
6 Queener, Alex L 12 Atac-NT 1:09.93 1:08.45 BB 5
32.63 1:08.45
7 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:09.09 1:08.85 BB 4
32.65 1:08.85
8 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:09.28 1:09.41 BB 3
33.59 1:09.41
9 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:09.59 1:09.98 BB 2
33.02 1:09.98
10 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:09.15 1:11.07 B- 1
33.02 1:11.07
-- Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:04.44 XNS
B - Division
1 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:10.96 1:11.30 B 11
34.21 1:11.30
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:11.17 1:11.41 B 9
34.67 1:11.41
3 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:11.24 1:11.46 B 8
34.60 1:11.46
4 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:13.28 1:13.57 B 7
35.12 1:13.57
5 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:12.63 1:13.58 B 6
34.82 1:13.58
6 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 1:10.81 1:14.31 B 5
34.99 1:14.31
7 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 1:15.98 1:17.33 C- 4
36.97 1:17.33
8 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:14.90 1:17.48 C- 3
37.39 1:17.48
-- Waggoner, Holly M 12 Atac-NT 1:12.32 DQ
34.42 DQ
C - Division
1 Yglesias, Megan M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:17.20 C 11
35.73 1:17.20
2 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT 1:16.91 1:17.40 C 9
3 Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:31.54 1:17.47 C 8
36.65 1:17.47
4 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 1:19.93 1:17.82 C 7
37.01 1:17.82
5 Greene, Maddison A 12 GCAT-NT 1:22.82 1:18.77 C 6
37.39 1:18.77
6 Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 1:20.28 1:19.03 C 5
36.76 1:19.03
7 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:21.23 1:20.37 C 4
38.33 1:20.37
8 Grove, Alexa R 11 Atac-NT NT 1:21.90 C 3
38.27 1:21.90
9 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:25.02 1:24.13 C 2
39.73 1:24.13
10 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:25.48 1:24.41 C 1
40.35 1:24.41
11 Davenport, Sarah K 11 DCA-NT NT 1:29.99 C
41.31 1:29.99
12 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 1:38.02 1:31.60 C
43.31 1:31.60
13 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT 1:34.43 1:35.96 C
14 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT 1:47.42 C
49.15 1:47.42
-- Piper, Kelcey A 11 GCAT-NT 1:49.40 DQ
50.01 DQ
-- Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 1:10.90 SCR
-- Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:13.14 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 11-12 A
2:31.79 11-12 BB
2:43.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:21.99 2:18.66 A+ 11
32.97 1:08.80 1:44.53 2:18.66
2 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 2:30.72 2:24.44 BB 9
33.61 1:11.33 1:48.78 2:24.44
3 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 2:28.65 2:24.76 BB 8
33.50 1:10.40 1:47.78 2:24.76
4 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 2:31.75 2:30.77 BB 7
34.46 1:12.60 1:51.83 2:30.77
5 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 2:31.09 2:31.74 BB 6
33.89 1:12.09 1:52.38 2:31.74
6 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:31.36 2:34.83 B- 5
34.50 1:13.72 1:54.80 2:34.83
B - Division
1 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:32.08 2:29.04 BB+ 11
32.91 1:10.57 1:50.35 2:29.04
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 2:36.87 2:30.39 BB+ 9
34.92 1:12.96 1:52.37 2:30.39
3 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 2:32.70 2:35.06 B 8
34.41 1:14.84 1:56.69 2:35.06
4 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:33.04 2:35.85 B 7
35.76 1:16.54 1:57.53 2:35.85
5 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 2:36.03 2:36.72 B 6
34.72 1:16.37 1:58.89 2:36.72
6 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:40.60 2:40.98 B 5
35.33 1:17.92 2:01.05 2:40.98
7 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 2:38.93 2:41.41 B 4
35.89 1:18.21 2:01.43 2:41.41
8 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 2:42.03 2:48.25 C- 3
37.19 1:19.56 2:05.28 2:48.25
C - Division
1 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 2:57.52 2:35.97 B+ 11
35.29 1:13.75 1:55.41 2:35.97
2 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT NT 2:45.65 C 9
36.98 1:20.16 2:03.41 2:45.65
3 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 2:59.81 2:49.91 C 8
38.04 1:23.43 2:07.93 2:49.91
4 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT NT 3:16.12 C 7
44.52 1:35.90 2:26.55 3:16.12
5 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT 3:44.17 C 6
47.41 1:47.06 2:45.22 3:44.17
-- Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 2:32.66 SCR
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 11-12 A
6:40.09 11-12 BB
7:10.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 6:19.97 6:11.50 BB 11
B - Division
1 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 6:49.84 6:48.36 B 11
2 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 6:46.30 6:48.84 B 9
C - Division
1 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT NT 7:02.06 B 11
2 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 7:46.50 7:33.74 C 9
-- Springer, Erin E 12 GCAT-NT 6:25.96 SCR
-- Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 7:19.81 SCR
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
13:25.29 11-12 A
14:32.39 11-12 BB
15:39.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 14:16.28 14:01.67 BB 11
34.92 1:15.71 1:57.74 2:40.92 3:23.36 4:06.77 4:49.92 5:32.92
6:16.10 6:59.26 7:42.41 8:25.82 9:07.81 9:50.63 10:33.40 11:15.55
11:56.07 12:38.82 13:21.22 14:01.67
C - Division
1 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT NT 12:58.38 A 11
34.23 1:12.10 1:51.11 2:30.14 3:10.13 3:50.16 4:29.98 5:10.31
5:50.50 6:30.75 7:10.55 7:51.04 8:30.10 9:09.27 9:47.96 10:26.69
11:06.09 11:43.98 12:22.17 12:58.38
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:22.99 11-12 A
24:14.89 11-12 BB
26:06.89 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 23:24.40 23:30.81 BB 11
35.29 1:17.62 2:00.55 2:43.07 3:25.54 4:08.46 4:51.09 5:34.04
6:16.89 6:59.78 7:43.33 8:26.06 9:09.81 9:52.21 10:36.09 11:15.24
11:58.95 12:42.44 13:26.04 14:09.18 14:52.40 15:35.67 16:19.08 17:02.60
17:45.97 18:29.55 19:13.58 19:57.37 20:41.36 21:24.64 22:07.28 22:50.04
23:30.81
C - Division
1 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT NT 21:42.12 A 11
34.90 1:12.01 1:51.41 2:32.05 3:11.72 3:51.86 4:32.46 5:13.18
5:53.44 6:33.76 7:13.00 7:53.37 8:34.17 9:15.38 9:55.45 10:35.03
11:15.44 11:55.12 12:34.92 13:14.13 13:54.51 14:34.89 15:15.09 15:55.24
16:35.29 17:14.41 17:54.55 18:33.13 19:11.93 19:51.51 20:28.95 21:06.83
21:42.12
2 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 24:01.70 BB 9
36.94 1:19.67 2:03.28 2:47.46 3:31.15 4:14.73 4:59.60 5:43.97
6:28.00 7:12.80 7:56.34 8:39.11 9:22.13 10:06.22 10:50.53 11:34.41
12:18.96 13:03.79 13:48.69 14:33.28 15:17.56 16:02.70 16:46.82 17:32.20
18:16.93 19:01.16 19:44.91 20:30.02 21:14.19 21:57.77 22:41.19 23:24.00
24:01.70
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 11-12 A
37.19 11-12 BB
39.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 35.40 33.90 A+ 11
2 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 35.99 35.25 BB 9
3 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT 34.82 36.34 BB 8
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 35.64 36.60 BB 7
5 Queener, Alex L 12 Atac-NT 36.05 37.24 B- 6
-- McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 33.52 X34.16
B - Division
1 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 37.41 35.44 BB+ 11
2 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 38.06 36.90 BB+ 9
3 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 37.76 37.37 B 8
4 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 38.68 38.96 B 7
C - Division
1 Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 40.29 39.98 B+ 11
2 Greene, Maddison A 12 GCAT-NT 43.01 40.30 C 9
3 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 40.36 40.76 C 8
4 Yglesias, Megan M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 42.72 C 7
5 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 43.01 43.00 C 6
6 Davenport, Sarah K 11 DCA-NT NT 45.59 C 5
7 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 44.74 45.89 C 4
8 Piper, Kelcey A 11 GCAT-NT 46.47 48.07 C 3
9 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 49.60 48.30 C 2
10 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT 51.27 48.78 C 1
11 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 57.47 53.23 C
-- Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT NS
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
1:28.89 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:15.08 1:14.57 A+ 11
36.41 1:14.57
2 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:16.42 1:15.39 BB 9
35.86 1:15.39
3 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:16.33 1:18.15 BB 8
37.87 1:18.15
4 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:19.09 1:18.33 BB 7
38.74 1:18.33
5 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:20.50 1:18.93 BB 6
39.05 1:18.93
6 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:17.71 1:19.54 BB 5
38.38 1:19.54
7 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:18.97 1:20.72 BB 4
39.23 1:20.72
8 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:21.73 1:21.03 BB 3
9 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:20.74 1:21.80 BB 2
39.90 1:21.80
B - Division
1 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:22.17 1:21.53 BB+ 11
40.12 1:21.53
2 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:26.03 1:27.71 B 9
42.41 1:27.71
3 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:25.70 1:29.28 C- 8
42.90 1:29.28
-- Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 1:22.35 NS
1:47.19
C - Division
1 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:32.12 1:23.08 B+ 11
41.20 1:23.08
2 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:23.33 B 9
39.42 1:23.33
3 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT NT 1:24.98 B 8
41.41 1:24.98
4 Hopkins, Jami E 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:32.93 C 7
44.03 1:32.93
5 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:44.69 1:39.68 C 6
47.93 1:39.68
-- Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
43.24 DQ
-- McIntire, Lauren T 12 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
1:02.65 DQ
-- Williams, Alexus R 12 Fast-NT 1:24.62 SCR
-- McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:14.35 SCR
-- Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 1:29.27 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 11-12 A
2:59.59 11-12 BB
3:13.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 2:52.31 2:42.33 A+ 11
43.95 1:26.47 2:42.33
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 2:55.15 2:43.60 A+ 9
3.82 45.52 1:26.88 2:43.60
3 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:56.75 2:48.12 BB 8
40.09 1:23.17 2:07.18 2:48.12
4 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 2:48.10 2:51.94 BB 7
45.37 1:30.37 2:51.94
5 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:56.29 2:53.80 BB 6
40.06 1:24.65 2:10.81 2:53.80
-- Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:38.34 X2:47.44
45.48 1:28.88 2:47.44
B - Division
1 Waggoner, Holly M 12 Atac-NT 3:13.24 3:07.88 B 11
43.11 3:07.88
-- Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 3:03.05 DQ
40.77 1:25.87 2:10.77 DQ
C - Division
1 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:00.32 B 11
39.27 2:12.70 3:00.15 3:00.32
2 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:11.11 B 9
44.61 1:33.90 2:22.90 3:11.11
3 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:17.30 C 8
46.20 1:37.16 2:28.04 3:17.30
-- Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT NT DQ
43.40 1:27.88 2:15.26 DQ
-- Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT NT NS
3:22.47
-- Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.29 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 38.27 38.46 BB 11
2 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 39.94 40.69 BB 9
B - Division
1 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 42.14 41.00 BB+ 11
2 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 42.80 43.14 B 9
3 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 42.93 43.32 B 8
4 Queener, Alex L 12 Atac-NT 42.65 43.49 B 7
5 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 42.71 43.80 B 6
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 43.30 44.60 C- 5
7 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 42.90 45.06 C- 4
8 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 43.29 46.23 C- 3
C - Division
1 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT NT 39.40 BB 11
2 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 43.00 B 9
3 Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 44.36 43.33 B+ 8
4 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 47.91 45.05 C 7
5 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 47.59 45.76 C 6
6 Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT 46.73 47.45 C 5
7 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 44.81 47.63 C 4
8 Zhao, Dawn C 12 Atac-NT NT 48.98 C 3
9 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 47.34 49.32 C 2
10 DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT 52.07 50.66 C 1
11 Davenport, Sarah K 11 DCA-NT NT 52.05 C
12 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 52.40 52.17 C
13 Molina, Ana Y 11 Mars-NT 1:03.27 57.94 C
14 Piper, Kelcey A 11 GCAT-NT 1:04.98 58.50 C
15 Yglesias, Megan M 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:00.33 C
16 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT 1:03.45 C
-- Grove, Alexa R 11 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT NS
-- Smith, Stephanie L 12 Fast-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 11-12 A
1:29.29 11-12 BB
1:36.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 1:22.69 1:22.12 A+ 11
39.73 1:22.12
2 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 1:24.04 1:23.09 BB 9
39.34 1:23.09
3 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:23.49 1:23.21 BB 8
39.56 1:23.21
4 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:27.98 1:27.69 BB 6.5
41.49 1:27.69
4 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:28.91 1:27.69 BB 6.5
41.62 1:27.69
6 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 1:28.71 1:28.55 BB 5
42.83 1:28.55
7 Magan, Kathryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:24.10 1:29.26 BB 4
41.89 1:29.26
B - Division
1 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:31.33 1:29.81 B 11
2 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:31.87 1:31.97 B 9
43.07 1:31.97
3 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:30.66 1:32.48 B 8
44.38 1:32.48
4 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:33.72 1:33.21 B 7
44.22 1:33.21
5 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:33.09 1:34.62 B 6
45.33 1:34.62
6 Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 1:35.19 1:34.83 B 5
44.75 1:34.83
7 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:32.50 1:35.96 B 4
44.31 1:35.96
8 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 1:36.25 1:37.49 C- 3
47.32 1:37.49
9 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:35.93 1:37.85 C- 2
47.17 1:37.85
C - Division
1 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:32.13 B 11
43.77 1:32.13
2 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:45.90 1:37.30 C 9
45.65 1:37.30
3 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:37.14 1:37.32 C 8
45.91 1:37.32
4 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT NT 1:37.55 C 7
47.95 1:37.55
5 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:52.31 1:38.62 C 6
46.83 1:38.62
6 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:50.96 1:40.91 C 5
49.44 1:40.91
7 McIntire, Lauren T 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.21 C 4
47.16 1:41.21
8 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:54.34 1:53.31 C 3
54.02 1:53.31
9 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 2:20.28 2:17.30 C 2
-- Greene, Jennifer E 11 GCAT-NT 2:19.59 DQ
55.14 DQ
-- McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:39.52 SCR
-- Williams, Alexus R 12 Fast-NT 1:54.39 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:43.52 SCR
-- Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT 1:39.21 SCR
-- Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:33.34 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 11-12 A
3:21.69 11-12 BB
3:37.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Gunther, Liz A 12 Atac-NT 3:09.77 3:08.98 BB 11
42.93 1:29.92 2:20.08 3:08.98
2 Magan, Kathryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 3:07.30 3:09.60 BB 9
42.63 1:30.37 2:19.85 3:09.60
3 Waggoner, Holly M 12 Atac-NT 3:10.40 3:10.71 BB 8
42.02 1:29.81 2:20.91 3:10.71
4 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 3:20.35 3:14.97 BB 7
43.13 1:31.25 2:22.96 3:14.97
B - Division
1 Greene, Maddison A 12 GCAT-NT 3:28.09 3:20.88 BB+ 11
45.79 1:37.08 2:29.37 3:20.88
C - Division
1 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:59.50 A 11
41.23 1:26.24 2:13.78 2:59.50
2 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 3:37.90 3:13.02 BB+ 9
43.24 1:32.34 2:22.73 3:13.02
3 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 3:42.94 3:15.11 BB+ 8
44.83 1:34.95 2:25.74 3:15.11
4 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 3:18.65 BB 7
46.83 1:37.53 2:28.04 3:18.65
5 Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:23.43 B 6
47.09 1:41.18 2:33.71 3:23.43
6 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT NT 3:32.37 B 5
47.97 1:42.42 2:36.83 3:32.37
7 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:44.18 C 4
51.43 1:48.92 2:46.83 3:44.18
-- Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT NS
-- Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 3:17.41 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 11-12 A
35.39 11-12 BB
38.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 34.24 34.04 BB 11
2 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 34.53 35.13 BB 9
3 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 34.69 35.18 BB 8
4 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 35.02 35.42 B- 7
5 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 34.79 35.81 B- 6
-- Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 32.00 X32.55
B - Division
1 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 35.46 35.14 BB+ 11
2 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 37.41 36.77 B 9
3 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 36.77 36.82 B 8
4 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 36.73 37.61 B 7
5 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT 37.60 38.09 B 6
6 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 37.98 38.41 C- 5
7 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 37.08 38.88 C- 4
C - Division
1 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 38.31 36.37 B+ 11
2 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT NT 38.52 C 9
3 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 38.77 38.99 C 8
4 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 40.08 39.72 C 7
5 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 45.05 39.97 C 6
6 Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 42.56 41.41 C 5
7 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 50.12 45.29 C 4
8 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT 1:04.72 C 3
-- Piper, Kelcey A 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Greene, Jennifer E 11 GCAT-NT 1:00.37 NS
-- Williams, Alexus R 12 Fast-NT 37.09 SCR
-- McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 34.53 SCR
-- Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT 37.31 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT 34.85 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
1:28.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Magan, Kathryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:18.09 1:16.94 BB 11
35.38 1:16.94
2 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:18.07 1:20.95 BB 9
36.63 1:20.95
B - Division
1 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:26.90 1:23.17 B 11
36.56 1:23.17
2 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:24.33 1:23.92 B 9
38.58 1:23.92
3 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:21.80 1:27.08 B 8
40.88 1:27.08
-- Von Readen, Brooke 12 Atac-NT 1:25.75 DQ
40.41 DQ
C - Division
1 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:40.89 1:23.71 B+ 11
39.48 1:23.71
2 Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT NT 1:26.16 B 9
38.50 1:26.16
3 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 1:29.35 1:28.04 B+ 8
41.66 1:28.04
4 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT NT 1:28.77 C 7
39.64 1:28.77
5 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:40.00 1:30.72 C 6
41.83 1:30.72
6 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:33.20 1:34.06 C 5
41.28 1:34.06
7 Greene, Maddison A 12 GCAT-NT 1:49.71 1:39.95 C 4
42.04 1:39.95
8 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 1:38.42 1:40.98 C 3
46.58 1:40.98
9 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 2:32.24 2:45.39 C 2
1:12.01 2:45.39
-- Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT NS
-- Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 1:35.79 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 11-12 A
2:58.39 11-12 BB
3:12.09 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 2:58.19 3:01.17 B- 11
37.99 1:25.75 2:14.54 3:01.17
C - Division
1 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT NT 2:57.42 BB 11
40.14 1:27.72 2:14.69 2:57.42
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.39 11-12 A
1:20.59 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Magan, Kathryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:14.73 1:13.26 A+ 11
34.21 1:13.26
2 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT 1:15.40 1:15.21 BB 9
36.14 1:15.21
3 Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:16.59 1:16.93 BB 8
34.96 1:16.93
4 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:15.62 1:17.36 BB 7
36.10 1:17.36
5 Neville, Remy E 11 Fast-NT 1:19.32 1:18.95 BB 6
39.38 1:18.95
6 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:17.26 1:19.00 BB 5
37.94 1:19.00
7 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 1:19.50 1:19.06 BB 4
36.99 1:19.06
8 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:18.46 1:20.00 BB 3
36.35 1:20.00
9 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:20.33 1:23.10 B- 2
38.75 1:23.10
-- Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 1:12.00 X1:12.91
32.16 1:12.91
B - Division
1 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 1:21.10 1:19.01 BB+ 11
37.23 1:19.01
2 Rodela, Chantal 12 Fast-NT 1:21.68 1:19.08 BB+ 9
36.63 1:19.08
3 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT 1:21.12 1:21.36 B 8
37.62 1:21.36
4 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:21.72 1:22.14 B 7
37.25 1:22.14
5 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:21.50 1:23.00 B 6
38.11 1:23.00
6 Kirby, Catherine M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:24.22 1:24.17 B 5
41.73 1:24.17
7 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 1:22.97 1:24.58 B 4
38.30 1:24.58
8 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 1:26.74 1:26.71 B 3
39.68 1:26.71
9 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 1:24.30 1:26.80 C- 2
38.85 1:26.80
-- Sutton, Lauren H 11 Nadadores-NT 1:23.08 NS
C - Division
1 Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:21.92 B 11
2 Sveinsson, Chelsey 11 Atac-NT NT 1:24.05 B 9
38.85 1:24.05
3 Collins, Emily N 11 GCAT-NT 1:27.31 1:27.17 C 8
40.28 1:27.17
4 Thomas, Sarah E 11 GCAT-NT 1:29.19 1:29.43 C 7
42.75 1:29.43
5 Hopkins, Jami E 11 GCAT-NT 2:09.09 1:30.92 C 6
40.24 1:30.92
6 Greene, Jennifer E 11 GCAT-NT 1:50.70 1:49.98 C 5
51.24 1:49.98
7 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT 2:00.90 2:03.24 C 4
1:00.07 2:03.24
-- Piper, Kelcey A 11 GCAT-NT 2:13.61 DQ
52.19 DQ
-- Williams, Alexus R 12 Fast-NT 1:31.01 NS
-- McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 1:18.95 SCR
-- Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:34.01 SCR
-- Bowles, Bryn C 11 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:38.89 11-12 A
2:52.19 11-12 BB
3:05.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Logan, Natalie C 11 Atac-NT 2:38.98 2:37.43 A+ 11
2 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:40.65 2:37.57 A+ 9
3 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 2:42.16 2:43.86 BB 8
4 Helland, Anna M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:49.59 2:47.35 BB 7
5 Morrison, Deanna K 11 Atac-NT 2:48.53 2:51.00 BB 6
6 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 2:48.71 2:52.75 B- 5
7 McClure, Melanie N 11 Fast-NT 2:51.07 2:53.01 B- 4
B - Division
1 McTaggart, Melodie 12 Fast-NT 2:56.63 2:43.70 BB+ 11
2 Hermes, Kaitlin M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:02.56 2:51.31 BB+ 9
3 Russell, Becky A 11 Fast-NT 2:58.93 2:52.25 B 8
4 Lukacs, Toni M 12 Mars-NT 2:59.97 2:52.49 B 7
5 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 2:57.62 2:52.73 B 6
6 Bracy, Taryn N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:58.59 2:56.66 B 5
7 Shah-Hosseini, Kez 11 Fast-NT 3:04.02 3:06.82 C- 4
C - Division
1 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT NT 3:07.54 C 11
2 Funderburk, Kelsey 11 Fast-NT 3:16.69 3:12.04 C 9
3 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 3:26.17 3:21.01 C 8
4 Pruitt, Krista M 12 Mars-NT NT 3:52.05 C 7
-- DuBois, Danielle N 12 Fast-NT NT NS
-- Leigh, Stephanie M 11 Nadadores-NT NT NS
-- Hensy, Jackie K 12 Nadadores-NT 3:05.20 SCR
-- Williams, Alexus R 12 Fast-NT 3:17.66 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 12 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- Springer, Erin E 12 GCAT-NT 3:06.19 SCR
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:54.59 11-12 A
6:24.19 11-12 BB
6:53.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Newcomb, Nicole N 12 Fast-NT 6:36.10 6:00.91 BB+ 11
C - Division
1 Magan, Jenna K 12 Nadadores-NT NT 6:01.10 BB 11
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:04.47 22
1) Dang-Tran, Ariel M 12 2) Hermes, Kaitlin M 11
3) Bracy, Taryn N 11 4) Helland, Anna M 12
30.86 1:02.07 1:34.12 2:04.47
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:05.67 18
1) Brammer, Nicole R 12 2) Magan, Jenna K 12
3) Kirby, Catherine M 12 4) Hensy, Jackie K 12
29.74 1:02.88 1:35.21 2:05.67
3 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:07.22 16
1) Whitson, Shannon K 11 2) Collins, Emily N 11
3) Ebert, Paige L 11 4) Whitson, Meagan K 12
31.39 1:05.66 1:37.94 2:07.22
4 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:08.11 14
1) Logan, Natalie C 11 2) Gunther, Liz A 12
3) Sveinsson, Chelsey K 11 4) Morrison, Deanna K 11
30.71 1:02.73 1:34.73 2:08.11
5 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'B' NT 2:28.93 12
1) McIntire, Lauren T 12 2) Greene, Jennifer E 11
3) Hopkins, Jami E 11 4) Thomas, Sarah E 11
38.58 1:18.93 1:54.88 2:28.93
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:24.26 22
1) Hensy, Jackie K 12 2) Helland, Anna M 12
3) Magan, Jenna K 12 4) Hermes, Kaitlin M 11
34.81 1:15.69 1:53.24 2:24.26
2 Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:25.74 18
1) Queener, Alex L 12 2) Gunther, Liz A 12
3) Morrison, Deanna K 11 4) Von Readen, Brooke B 12
37.05 1:17.14 1:53.77 2:25.74
3 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:26.60 16
1) Ebert, Paige L 11 2) Whitson, Meagan K 12
3) Whitson, Shannon K 11 4) Greene, Maddison A 12
36.94 1:20.03 1:53.20 2:26.60
4 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 2:42.89 14
1) Sabo, Paige J 11 2) Helland, Alisa G 11
3) Bracy, Taryn N 11 4) Kirby, Catherine M 12
45.21 1:32.35 2:10.26 2:42.89
5 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:56.49 12
1) Melconian, Hannah M 12 2) Pruitt, Krista M 12
3) Lukacs, Toni M 12 4) Molina, Ana Y 11
33.94 1:34.59 2:13.08 2:56.49
-- Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) McTaggart, Melodie M 12 2) McClure, Melanie N 11
3) Newcomb, Nicole N 12 4) Shah-Hosseini, Kezhal 11
39.21 1:19.45 1:53.97 DQ
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 29.04 28.58 A+ 11
2 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 30.13 29.30 BB 9
3 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 30.41 29.84 BB 8
4 Willis, Laura A 13 Fast-NT 34.78 33.88 BB 7
5 Ange, Sarah M 13 DCA-NT NT 34.05 BB 6
6 Geoffrion, Kerri A 13 GCAT-NT 37.89 35.28 BB 5
7 Reis, Katy E 13 GCAT-NT 35.87 35.61 BB 4
-- Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 32.87 SCR
-- Clark, Steph R 14 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Fan, Kim T 13 DCA-NT NT SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 1:05.72 1:04.97 BB 11
31.28 1:04.97
2 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 GCAT-NT 1:05.80 1:06.36 BB 9
31.74 1:06.36
3 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 Nadadores-NT 1:05.84 1:09.35 BB 8
33.07 1:09.35
4 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:08.17 1:09.44 BB 7
32.88 1:09.44
5 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 1:10.21 1:09.80 BB 6
33.72 1:09.80
6 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT 1:10.72 1:12.49 BB 5
34.98 1:12.49
7 Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 1:12.76 1:12.74 BB 4
33.51 1:12.74
8 Willis, Laura A 13 Fast-NT 1:22.21 1:17.23 BB 3
37.25 1:17.23
9 Teran, Gaby G 14 Mars-NT 1:15.02 1:17.90 BB 2
36.99 1:17.90
10 Tallant, Lauren M 14 GCAT-NT NT 1:22.53 BB 1
39.56 1:22.53
11 Ange, Sarah M 13 DCA-NT NT 1:22.97 BB
40.54 1:22.97
12 Geoffrion, Kerri A 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:26.46 BB
40.16 1:26.46
13 Long, Katherine A 14 Mars-NT NT 1:29.82 BB
41.00 1:29.82
-- Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 1:01.89 X1:04.75
30.70 1:04.75
-- Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 1:12.64 NS
-- Larson, Lindsay A 13 GCAT-NT 1:10.62 SCR
-- Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:04.47 SCR
-- Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:02.85 SCR
-- Park, Ariel B 13 Atac-NT 1:13.02 SCR
-- Fan, Kim T 13 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Clark, Steph R 14 DCA-NT NT SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.19 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 2:19.17 2:18.25 BB 11
32.00 1:08.30 1:44.87 2:18.25
2 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 2:24.49 2:21.83 BB 9
33.12 1:08.84 1:46.05 2:21.83
3 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 Nadadores-NT 2:25.50 2:24.76 BB 8
33.31 1:11.45 1:48.90 2:24.76
4 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:26.08 BB 7
33.15 1:10.47 1:49.59 2:26.08
5 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 2:40.35 2:33.88 BB 6
35.23 1:14.75 1:54.76 2:33.88
6 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 2:36.95 2:37.56 BB 5
34.99 1:15.51 1:57.29 2:37.56
7 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:39.77 BB 4
36.04 1:16.38 1:58.53 2:39.77
8 Willis, Laura A 13 Fast-NT 2:48.70 2:51.03 BB 3
37.79 1:20.49 2:08.59 2:51.03
9 Ange, Sarah M 13 DCA-NT NT 2:58.79 BB 2
40.03 1:26.01 2:14.00 2:58.79
10 Tallant, Lauren M 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:01.67 BB 1
40.48 1:26.65 2:15.21 3:01.67
11 Geoffrion, Kerri A 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:25.21 BB
-- Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:21.30 SCR
-- Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 2:36.67 SCR
-- Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 2:18.41 SCR
-- Fan, Kim T 13 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Larson, Lindsay A 13 GCAT-NT 2:43.12 SCR
-- Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 2:39.00 SCR
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:52.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 6:09.91 6:05.78 BB 11
2 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 6:25.58 6:09.95 BB 9
3 Reis, Katy E 13 GCAT-NT NT 7:35.20 BB 8
-- Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 6:54.63 SCR
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
12:07.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Unattached NT 12:35.22 BB 11
33.26 1:49.89 2:28.41 3:07.39 3:46.14 4:25.90 5:04.06
5:43.36 6:21.93 7:37.15 8:15.80 8:53.95 9:31.15 10:08.49
11:22.43 11:59.84 12:35.22
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.79 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 GCAT-NT 1:17.32 1:12.92 BB 11
35.63 1:12.92
2 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Unattached 1:15.41 1:15.00 BB 9
36.41 1:15.00
3 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:14.30 1:15.12 BB 8
36.52 1:15.12
4 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 1:18.04 1:15.92 BB 7
37.63 1:15.92
5 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 1:20.84 1:19.41 BB 6
39.29 1:19.41
6 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 1:24.64 1:23.16 BB 5
41.74 1:23.16
7 Teran, Gaby G 14 Mars-NT 1:29.33 1:31.19 BB 4
44.10 1:31.19
-- Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 1:23.41 DQ
42.39 DQ
-- Geoffrion, Kerri A 13 GCAT-NT NT DQ
48.18 DQ
-- Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:12.23 SCR
-- Park, Ariel B 13 Atac-NT 1:29.18 SCR
-- Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:17.87 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:29.69 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 GCAT-NT NT 2:38.36 BB 11
37.02 1:16.56 1:57.65 2:38.36
2 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 Nadadores-NT 2:44.44 2:42.89 BB 9
42.49 1:25.17 2:42.89
3 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 2:44.58 2:46.08 BB 8
44.15 1:26.83 2:46.08
4 Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 3:28.89 2:48.08 BB 7
39.21 1:22.20 2:05.58 2:48.08
5 Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 3:09.99 3:01.50 BB 6
41.25 1:27.18 2:15.06 3:01.50
6 Teran, Gaby G 14 Mars-NT 3:24.99 3:11.68 BB 5
3:11.73 3:27.71 3:44.36 3:11.68
-- Tallant, Lauren M 14 GCAT-NT NT DQ
50.49 1:44.27 2:43.73 DQ
-- Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 2:54.54 DQ
5.12 48.55 1:33.27 DQ
-- Blythe, Gwen L 13 Unattached NT DQ
37.46 1:17.93 1:58.63 DQ
-- Park, Ariel B 13 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:33.92 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 1:26.87 1:21.65 BB 11
39.08 1:21.65
2 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:24.77 1:25.51 BB 9
40.59 1:25.51
3 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 GCAT-NT 1:27.01 1:25.73 BB 8
40.89 1:25.73
4 Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 1:26.96 1:30.47 BB 7
43.53 1:30.47
5 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 1:33.29 1:37.11 BB 6
45.38 1:37.11
-- Geoffrion, Kerri A 13 GCAT-NT NT SCR
-- Park, Ariel B 13 Atac-NT 1:22.99 SCR
-- Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:24.77 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 3:00.27 2:54.15 BB 11
41.07 1:25.49 2:10.33 2:54.15
2 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:04.86 BB 9
42.69 1:31.36 2:18.58 3:04.86
3 Demorest, Kelsey M 13 Nadadores-NT 3:02.19 3:06.90 BB 8
42.16 1:29.12 2:17.43 3:06.90
4 Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 3:15.60 3:11.50 BB 7
42.68 1:31.18 2:22.08 3:11.50
5 Willis, Laura A 13 Fast-NT 3:21.60 3:19.16 BB 6
45.40 1:36.39 2:27.76 3:19.16
6 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT NT 3:19.18 BB 5
45.29 1:35.85 2:28.14 3:19.18
7 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 3:23.42 3:22.59 BB 4
47.75 1:39.80 2:31.92 3:22.59
8 Tallant, Lauren M 14 GCAT-NT NT 3:28.24 BB 3
47.55 1:40.09 2:34.82 3:28.24
9 Long, Katherine A 14 Mars-NT NT 3:46.91 BB 2
50.41 1:48.07 2:50.08 3:46.91
-- Park, Ariel B 13 Atac-NT 3:11.82 SCR
-- Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 3:00.34 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.39 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Unattached 1:09.38 1:07.58 A+ 11
31.65 1:07.58
2 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 1:14.80 1:14.25 BB 9
34.66 1:14.25
3 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 1:19.68 1:16.37 BB 8
36.28 1:16.37
4 Reitz, Mollee M 13 GCAT-NT 1:25.20 1:23.05 BB 7
37.47 1:23.05
5 Willis, Laura A 13 Fast-NT 1:46.48 1:38.59 BB 6
46.46 1:38.59
-- Funderburk, Katie 13 Fast-NT 1:15.25 DQ
35.67 DQ
-- Geoffrion, Kerri A 13 GCAT-NT NT SCR
-- Larson, Lindsay A 13 GCAT-NT 1:22.38 SCR
-- Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 1:22.54 SCR
-- Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 1:12.58 SCR
-- Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 1:11.73 SCR
-- Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 1:40.56 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Unattached NT 2:35.15 BB 11
33.18 1:11.21 1:52.73 2:35.15
-- Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 3:04.74 NS
-- Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:43.13 NS
-- Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT NT SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:31.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Ball, Caitlin M 13 GCAT-NT 2:40.00 2:36.31 BB 11
35.46 1:16.06 2:01.37 2:36.31
2 Lawson, Kirstin T 13 GCAT-NT 2:42.38 2:38.91 BB 9
3 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 2:42.10 2:41.82 BB 8
35.89 1:16.49 2:04.18 2:41.82
4 Turnwall, Rachel M 13 Fast-NT 2:52.31 2:59.68 BB 7
43.67 1:29.31 2:20.73 2:59.68
5 Kyler, Nicole M 13 Mars-NT 3:04.95 3:00.20 BB 6
40.03 1:24.71 2:23.37 3:00.20
6 Boes, Cathryn L 13 Nadadores-NT 3:31.11 3:03.63 BB 5
41.94 1:29.15 2:23.81 3:03.63
-- Geoffrion, Kerri A 13 GCAT-NT NT SCR
-- Park, Ariel B 13 Atac-NT 3:08.25 SCR
-- Johnson, Katy A 14 Fast-NT 2:36.98 SCR
-- Davis, Alissa B 13 Mars-NT 2:37.77 SCR
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:20.19 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Baumann, Melissa N 13 Fast-NT 6:22.66 5:42.12 BB 11
-- Willis, Laura A 13 Fast-NT 6:58.00 DQ
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:05.98 1:05.15 BB 11
30.70 1:05.15
2 Navidad, Cecille I 15 Fast-NT 1:05.95 1:05.72 BB 9
31.38 1:05.72
3 Huber, Melanie 15 Nadadores-NT 1:07.08 1:09.95 BB 8
32.74 1:09.95
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:12.49 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huber, Melanie 15 Nadadores-NT 2:34.83 2:31.54 BB 11
33.73 1:12.06 1:52.10 2:31.54
-- Navidad, Cecille I 15 Fast-NT 2:28.47 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:55.89 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 13:47.84 13:33.42 BB 11
33.63 1:13.00 1:54.45 2:36.76 3:18.23 3:59.89 4:41.52 5:22.51
6:04.13 6:45.35 7:27.35 8:08.21 8:49.57 9:30.65 10:11.51 10:53.45
11:34.49 12:15.60 12:55.09 13:33.42
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19:58.89 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 23:07.56 23:05.33 BB 11
34.24 1:13.57 1:55.31 2:37.20 3:19.74 4:01.76 4:44.46 5:26.48
6:07.49 6:49.89 7:31.49 8:13.66 8:54.53 9:34.60 10:15.71 10:58.66
11:42.27 12:24.47 13:08.22 13:51.07 14:33.53 15:16.55 16:00.67 16:44.30
17:26.60 18:10.35 18:53.00 19:36.54 20:19.37 21:02.37 21:45.25 22:27.23
23:05.33
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:08.09 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Navidad, Cecille I 15 Fast-NT 1:14.22 1:12.02 BB 11
34.93 1:12.02
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:17.08 1:17.90 BB 9
38.48 1:17.90
-- Huber, Melanie 15 Nadadores-NT 1:18.47 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:26.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Navidad, Cecille I 15 Fast-NT 2:42.58 2:35.02 BB 11
36.78 1:17.70 2:35.02
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 2:52.88 2:40.23 BB 9
41.57 1:23.25 2:40.23
3 Huber, Melanie 15 Nadadores-NT 2:52.85 2:53.04 BB 8
4.21 47.02 1:32.02 2:53.04
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:16.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Navidad, Cecille I 15 Fast-NT 1:16.93 1:17.14 BB 11
35.84 1:17.14
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:38.36 1:35.05 BB 9
45.42 1:35.05
-- Huber, Melanie 15 Nadadores-NT 1:24.77 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:45.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Navidad, Cecille I 15 Fast-NT 2:55.49 2:48.27 BB 11
37.91 1:20.23 2:04.07 2:48.27
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 3:31.38 3:15.22 BB 9
45.72 1:34.88 2:26.93 3:15.22
-- Huber, Melanie 15 Nadadores-NT 3:06.92 NS
47.97 1:42.42 2:36.83
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 1:16.92 NS
1:23.45
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:27.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT NT 2:59.20 BB 11
35.61 1:22.72 2:13.55 2:59.20
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:28.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Navidad, Cecille I 15 Fast-NT 2:40.03 2:35.74 BB 11
34.15 1:12.88 1:58.77 2:35.74
2 Steffner, Sofie A 15 Mars-NT 2:46.35 2:49.31 BB 9
36.83 1:19.18 2:13.02 2:49.31
-- Huber, Melanie 15 Nadadores-NT 2:56.63 SCR
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:20.20 22
1) Baumann, Melissa N 13 2) Willis, Laura A 13
3) Funderburk, Katie A 13 4) Turnwall, Rachel M 13
34.25 1:14.77 1:47.08 2:20.20
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:30.95 18
1) Tallant, Lauren M 14 2) Ball, Caitlin M 13
3) Lawson, Kirstin T 13 4) Reitz, Mollee M 13
45.38 1:26.42 1:58.64 2:30.95
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Litwak, Joe J 7 Nadadores-NT 19.47 19.31 11
2 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 21.36 22.59 9
3 Hall, Jared M 7 GCAT-NT 24.56 23.14 8
4 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT 30.50 24.27 7
5 Currin, Dalton D 7 DCA-NT NT 24.58 6
6 Lawson, Kyle D 6 GCAT-NT 31.21 25.19 5
7 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 24.32 26.11 4
8 Eichner, Jared H 6 Waves-NT 27.26 28.30 3
9 Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT 26.05 28.91 2
10 Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 30.33 28.97 1
11 Fitzsimons, Jack P 7 Fast-NT NT 32.29
12 Bowman, Daniel J 6 GCAT-NT 39.88 40.80
-- Wesson, Blake M 7 Atac-NT 25.25 SCR
-- Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT 27.37 SCR
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 26.12 23.87 11
2 Eichner, Jared H 6 Waves-NT 28.53 27.15 9
3 Lawson, Kyle D 6 GCAT-NT 30.97 27.47 8
4 Hall, Jared M 7 GCAT-NT 27.07 28.94 7
5 Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT 26.79 29.65 6
6 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 25.72 30.42 5
7 Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 31.52 31.42 4
8 Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT 30.54 33.70 3
9 Fitzsimons, Jack P 7 Fast-NT NT 37.27 2
10 Bowman, Daniel J 6 GCAT-NT 37.99 44.23 1
-- Currin, Dalton D 7 DCA-NT NT DQ
-- Wesson, Blake M 7 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT 28.17 SCR
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Litwak, Joe J 7 Nadadores-NT 33.00 32.68 11
2 Hall, Jared M 7 GCAT-NT 34.52 32.76 9
3 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 28.54 37.84 8
-- Bowman, Daniel J 6 GCAT-NT 1:13.26 DQ
-- Currin, Dalton D 7 DCA-NT NT DQ
-- Lawson, Kyle D 6 GCAT-NT 33.33 DQ
-- Prasse, David A 6 Atac-NT 45.28 DQ
-- Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT 38.98 DQ
-- Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT 35.69 DQ
-- Wesson, Blake M 7 Atac-NT 33.10 SCR
-- Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT 32.23 SCR
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Litwak, Joe J 7 Nadadores-NT 27.31 25.34 11
2 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 32.27 36.41 9
-- Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 29.24 DQ
-- Hall, Jared M 7 GCAT-NT 40.25 DQ
-- Eichner, Jared H 6 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT 35.29 DQ
-- Wesson, Blake M 7 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT 40.69 SCR
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Jared M 7 GCAT-NT 2:33.65 2:29.47 11
2 Kelly, Mason B 6 Atac-NT 2:28.35 2:32.51 9
-- Parfit, Harry J 6 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Kahlig, Matthew R 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Currin, Dalton D 7 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Wesson, Blake M 7 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Brown, Max J 7 Waves-NT NT SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT 17.00 17.37 11
2 Pylant, Caleb E 8 GCAT-NT 20.53 20.30 9
3 Coleman, Winston D 8 Waves-NT 26.63 21.24 8
4 Prem, Alexander C 8 Nadadores-NT 29.35 21.33 7
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT 22.00 20.47 11
-- Pylant, Caleb E 8 GCAT-NT 28.65 DQ
-- Coleman, Winston D 8 Waves-NT 27.24 DQ
-- Prem, Alexander C 8 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT 21.00 24.35 11
-- Pylant, Caleb E 8 GCAT-NT 29.60 DQ
-- Coleman, Winston D 8 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Prem, Alexander C 8 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT 18.00 19.82 11
-- Prem, Alexander C 8 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Coleman, Winston D 8 Waves-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klein, Bryce A 8 Nadadores-NT 1:51.00 1:40.78 11
-- Coleman, Winston D 8 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 1:31.64 SCR
-- Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:45.66 SCR
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 1:18.19 22
1) Litwak, Joe J 7 2) Devine, Parker J 7
3) Prem, Alexander C 8 4) Klein, Bryce A 8
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 1:44.89 18
1) Lawson, Kyle D 6 2) Bowman, Daniel J 6
3) Hall, Jared M 7 4) Pylant, Caleb E 8
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 10&U A
35.59 10&U BB
39.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 33.25 31.97 BB 11
2 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 33.46 34.69 BB 9
B - Division
1 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 35.94 33.51 BB+ 11
2 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 35.77 35.33 BB+ 9
3 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 38.47 36.12 B 8
4 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 38.15 37.68 B 7
C - Division
1 Scribner, Paden J 9 DCA-NT NT 37.36 B 11
2 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 42.73 41.18 C 9
3 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 42.75 41.85 C 8
4 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 44.17 44.25 C 7
5 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 55.51 49.27 C 6
6 Peters, Ross D 10 GCAT-NT 45.36 49.69 C 5
7 Currin, Dalton D 7 DCA-NT NT 55.01 C 4
-- Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT NT NS
-- McIntyre Sheridan, 10 DCA-NT NT NS
-- Wang, William W 10 Nadadores-NT 47.53 SCR
-- La Fon, Christophe 9 Fast-NT 1:00.36 SCR
-- Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 46.23 SCR
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 36.83 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 10&U A
1:19.99 10&U BB
1:29.19 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:11.29 1:11.77 BB 11
34.11 1:11.77
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:13.08 1:12.62 BB 9
35.61 1:12.62
3 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:19.40 1:14.60 BB 8
36.82 1:14.60
4 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:17.92 1:17.38 BB 7
36.34 1:17.38
5 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:18.73 1:19.97 BB 6
37.95 1:19.97
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 1:26.01 1:22.80 B 11
39.02 1:22.80
2 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:28.11 1:25.93 B 9
41.00 1:25.93
3 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 1:27.21 1:27.98 B 8
40.59 1:27.98
4 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 1:29.18 1:29.25 C- 7
42.05 1:29.25
C - Division
1 Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT 1:18.49 BB 11
36.18 1:18.49
2 Hale, Jacob D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:30.09 1:24.74 B+ 9
40.05 1:24.74
3 Scribner, Paden J 9 DCA-NT NT 1:25.54 B 8
39.95 1:25.54
4 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:33.30 1:30.21 C 7
43.27 1:30.21
5 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:33.05 1:32.09 C 6
45.55 1:32.09
6 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 1:44.35 1:35.31 C 5
43.76 1:35.31
7 Waggoner, Brian M 9 Atac-NT NT 1:35.72 C 4
46.88 1:35.72
8 Hughes, Joey E 9 Fast-NT 1:43.19 1:43.82 C 3
50.65 1:43.82
9 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 1:50.44 1:46.68 C 2
10 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 1:47.12 1:47.20 C 1
49.74 1:47.20
11 Tanner, John H 9 Waves-NT NT 1:48.98 C
48.35 1:48.98
12 Piper, Brad S 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:02.06 C
52.84 2:02.06
-- Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Key, Jeb B 9 Fast-NT 1:53.51 SCR
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:22.85 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 2:47.07 2:36.77 BB 11
2 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 2:45.93 2:49.07 BB 9
B - Division
1 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 2:54.41 2:50.25 BB+ 11
C - Division
1 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:10.31 3:02.13 B+ 11
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 2:56.88 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 10&U A
43.99 10&U BB
49.49 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 38.68 38.56 BB 11
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 39.90 39.00 BB 9
3 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 41.84 41.79 BB 8
-- Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 37.41 X37.70
B - Division
1 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 45.75 42.55 BB+ 11
2 Hale, Jacob D 10 Nadadores-NT 46.93 42.65 BB+ 9
3 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 46.33 43.53 BB+ 8
4 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 46.48 45.65 B 7
5 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 44.26 47.18 B 6
6 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 45.42 47.70 B 5
7 Navidad, Clark I 9 Fast-NT 49.02 48.57 B 4
C - Division
1 Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT 40.22 BB 11
2 Scribner, Paden J 9 DCA-NT NT 45.99 B 9
3 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 53.53 50.74 C 8
4 Waggoner, Brian M 9 Atac-NT NT 51.42 C 7
5 Hughes, Joey E 9 Fast-NT 51.80 54.54 C 6
6 Peters, Ross D 10 GCAT-NT 54.43 55.34 C 5
7 Piper, Brad S 9 GCAT-NT 56.88 56.07 C 4
8 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 51.89 56.38 C 3
9 McIntyre Sheridan, 10 DCA-NT NT 57.05 C 2
10 Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 50.72 1:01.53 C 1
-- Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 55.75 DQ
-- Tanner, John H 9 Waves-NT NT SCR
-- La Fon, Christophe 9 Fast-NT 1:03.13 SCR
-- Key, Jeb B 9 Fast-NT 1:06.27 SCR
-- Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 50.47 SCR
-- Wang, William W 10 Nadadores-NT 49.75 SCR
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 40.10 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 10&U A
1:32.49 10&U BB
1:43.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:23.14 1:21.93 BB 11
40.10 1:21.93
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:24.20 1:22.07 BB 9
40.03 1:22.07
B - Division
1 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:33.00 1:32.16 BB+ 11
45.98 1:32.16
2 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 1:34.30 1:36.41 B 9
46.07 1:36.41
3 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 1:36.32 1:37.56 B 8
47.46 1:37.56
C - Division
1 Anderson, Dalton P 10 GCAT-NT 1:45.16 1:41.55 B+ 11
48.80 1:41.55
2 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:44.67 1:42.22 B+ 9
49.67 1:42.22
3 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:00.55 C 8
58.83 2:00.55
-- Pacheco, Adrian E 10 Mars-NT 2:02.75 DQ
57.05 DQ
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:29.99 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
53.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 44.54 43.23 BB 11
2 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 45.38 45.70 BB 9
3 Navidad, Clark I 9 Fast-NT 47.37 47.77 BB 8
4 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 47.64 49.02 B- 7
B - Division
1 Hale, Jacob D 10 Nadadores-NT 48.24 47.07 BB+ 11
2 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 51.81 48.05 BB+ 9
3 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 50.21 48.65 B 8
4 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 48.67 52.61 B 7
5 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT 53.20 53.67 B 6
C - Division
1 Rocha, Mitch B 10 Atac-NT NT 49.01 B 11
2 Scribner, Paden J 9 DCA-NT NT 52.52 B 9
3 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 56.65 54.01 C 8
4 Hughes, Joey E 9 Fast-NT 55.93 55.58 C 7
5 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 58.06 56.62 C 6
6 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:04.06 59.49 C 5
7 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 1:00.55 1:01.84 C 4
8 Piper, Brad S 9 GCAT-NT 1:08.84 1:13.19 C 3
-- Waggoner, Brian M 9 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Tanner, John H 9 Waves-NT NT DQ
-- Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Devine, Parker J 7 Nadadores-NT 1:10.43 DQ
-- Peters, Ross D 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- McIntyre Sheridan, 10 DCA-NT NT NS
-- La Fon, Christophe 9 Fast-NT 1:35.01 SCR
-- Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 47.34 SCR
-- Key, Jeb B 9 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 52.02 SCR
-- Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT NT SCR
-- Wang, William W 10 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.79 10&U A
1:44.89 10&U BB
1:56.99 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 1:41.47 1:45.63 B- 11
49.97 1:45.63
2 Navidad, Clark I 9 Fast-NT 1:43.20 1:46.78 B- 9
49.40 1:46.78
B - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:49.84 1:43.53 BB+ 11
49.26 1:43.53
C - Division
1 Anderson, Dalton P 10 GCAT-NT 2:00.47 1:57.53 C 11
55.80 1:57.53
2 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 2:04.77 2:03.59 C 9
-- Hicks, Will S 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
1:00.23 DQ
-- Pacheco, Adrian E 10 Mars-NT 2:31.73 SCR
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:50.47 SCR
-- Goss, Curtis S 9 Nadadores-NT 1:34.28 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 10&U A
41.99 10&U BB
47.29 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 39.89 40.53 BB 11
B - Division
1 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 44.05 43.21 B 11
2 Navidad, Clark I 9 Fast-NT 43.75 43.85 B 9
-- Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 45.24 DQ
C - Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 51.94 45.80 B+ 11
-- Hicks, Will S 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 1:01.54 DQ
-- Anderson, Dalton P 10 GCAT-NT 1:03.44 DQ
-- Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 55.07 DQ
-- Pacheco, Adrian E 10 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 44.95 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 10&U A
1:40.59 10&U BB
1:55.39 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:31.99 1:30.31 BB 11
42.91 1:30.31
2 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:32.89 1:31.03 BB 9
42.45 1:31.03
3 Navidad, Clark I 9 Fast-NT 1:40.50 1:43.81 B- 8
48.46 1:43.81
B - Division
1 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 1:40.87 1:39.93 BB+ 11
43.80 1:39.93
2 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:45.09 1:41.46 B 9
47.95 1:41.46
C - Division
1 Hale, Jacob D 10 Nadadores-NT 2:09.61 1:55.07 B+ 11
52.29 1:55.07
-- Piper, Brad S 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
1:04.19 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.29 10&U A
1:31.39 10&U BB
1:41.59 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:24.96 1:23.26 BB 11
39.85 1:23.26
B - Division
1 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:41.37 1:29.19 BB+ 11
2 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:32.55 1:30.97 BB+ 9
41.93 1:30.97
3 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 1:36.99 1:34.78 B 8
45.56 1:34.78
4 Dang-Tran, Andrew 8 Nadadores-NT 1:31.64 1:35.27 B 7
46.48 1:35.27
5 Navidad, Clark I 9 Fast-NT 1:37.18 1:40.91 B 6
47.83 1:40.91
C - Division
1 Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 1:47.66 1:39.83 B+ 11
46.53 1:39.83
2 Anderson, Dalton P 10 GCAT-NT 1:46.21 1:44.65 C 9
52.23 1:44.65
3 Battles, Reed B 9 Nadadores-NT 1:52.90 1:45.23 C 8
49.29 1:45.23
4 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:45.00 1:47.75 C 7
53.37 1:47.75
5 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT NT 1:57.45 C 6
55.96 1:57.45
6 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:05.52 C 5
59.15 2:05.52
7 Piper, Brad S 9 GCAT-NT NT 2:07.68 C 4
-- Hicks, Will S 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
1:22.44 DQ
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 1:33.49 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 10&U A
3:18.09 10&U BB
3:40.89 10&U B
-- 10&U C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 3:02.89 2:57.69 BB 11
2 Swacker, Dillon D 10 Nadadores-NT 3:03.70 2:58.41 BB 9
3 Munch, Scott M 9 Nadadores-NT 3:16.88 3:13.95 BB 8
B - Division
1 Gutierrez, Brent M 10 Nadadores-NT 3:24.24 3:15.45 BB+ 11
-- Donaldson, Matthew 9 Mars-NT 3:39.52 DQ
C - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 8 Nadadores-NT NT 3:41.46 C 11
2 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 3:45.53 3:41.81 C 9
-- Triscoli, Kyle A 10 Mars-NT 3:22.91 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:21.48 22
1) Swacker, Dillon D 10 2) Dang-Tran, Andrew V 8
3) Gutierrez, Brent M 10 4) Brandt, Mikey D 10
32.92 1:09.36 1:47.86 2:21.48
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 3:05.34 18
1) Hicks, Will S 10 2) Koppen, Colin X 9
3) Piper, Brad S 9 4) Anderson, Dalton P 10
58.70 1:41.01 2:37.53 3:05.34
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:56.31 22
1) Hughes, Joey E 9 2) Neville, Griffin B 10
3) Funderburk, D.J. J 9 4) Turnwall, Ryan T 10
52.48 1:36.50 2:16.00 2:56.31
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 3:14.09 18
1) Nguyenphu, Austin S 8 2) Bond, Cody B 8
3) Gutierrez, Brent M 10 4) Devine, Parker J 7
52.41 1:47.14 2:25.17 3:14.09
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Munch, Scott M 9 2) Hale, Jacob D 10
3) Swacker, Dillon D 10 4) Brandt, Mikey D 10
40.98 1:27.89 2:09.45 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 11-12 A
31.09 11-12 BB
33.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 29.90 29.29 BB 11
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 29.90 29.56 BB 9
3 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 30.66 29.72 BB 8
C - Division
1 Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 31.31 B 11
2 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT NT 32.15 B 9
3 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 36.89 37.48 C 8
4 Milbitz, Adlai 12 DCA-NT NT 44.70 C 7
5 Underwood, Cole C 11 DCA-NT NT 44.90 C 6
-- Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 33.50 NS
-- La Fon, Corban C 11 Fast-NT 59.63 SCR
-- Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 31.33 SCR
-- Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 28.52 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 11-12 A
1:08.19 11-12 BB
1:13.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 1:03.11 1:02.92 A+ 11
30.06 1:02.92
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 1:05.66 1:06.18 BB 9
31.61 1:06.18
3 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:08.16 1:08.25 B- 8
32.52 1:08.25
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:08.42 1:06.66 BB+ 11
32.03 1:06.66
2 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT 1:13.33 1:15.22 C- 9
36.57 1:15.22
C - Division
1 Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:12.10 B 11
34.61 1:12.10
2 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 1:17.10 1:14.06 C 9
35.96 1:14.06
3 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT NT 1:16.42 C 8
37.67 1:16.42
4 Lancarte, Chance E 12 Fast-NT 1:21.76 1:22.34 C 7
39.65 1:22.34
5 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 1:21.22 1:23.55 C 6
41.31 1:23.55
6 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 1:23.77 1:24.07 C 5
40.40 1:24.07
7 Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT 1:20.60 1:26.00 C 4
39.01 1:26.00
8 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 1:49.44 1:32.65 C 3
46.32 1:32.65
9 Kedron-Lyn, Michae 11 Waves-NT NT 1:41.02 C 2
45.77 1:41.02
10 Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT 1:33.82 1:43.04 C 1
45.52 1:43.04
11 Milbitz, Adlai 12 DCA-NT NT 1:44.42 C
48.13 1:44.42
-- La Fon, Corban C 11 Fast-NT 2:11.17 SCR
-- Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:05.21 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 11-12 A
2:28.29 11-12 BB
2:39.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 2:21.49 2:20.38 BB 11
31.46 1:08.04 1:45.60 2:20.38
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 2:28.51 2:24.55 BB+ 11
32.22 1:10.00 1:48.38 2:24.55
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 2:30.41 2:24.92 BB+ 9
33.81 1:10.76 1:49.33 2:24.92
C - Division
-- Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 3:00.15 NS
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 11-12 A
6:36.49 11-12 BB
7:06.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 6:22.12 6:13.82 BB 11
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 6:44.29 6:35.13 BB+ 11
C - Division
-- Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 8:15.00 NS
-- Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 6:24.51 SCR
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
13:00.49 11-12 A
14:05.59 11-12 BB
15:10.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT NT 17:46.45 C 11
42.06 1:31.06 2:22.81 4:06.52 5:00.21 7:39.59 9:34.22
12:26.72 13:21.86 14:18.41
15:15.32 16:11.94 17:04.88 17:46.45
2 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT NT 18:49.75 C 9
46.06 1:37.28 2:32.70 3:25.97 4:23.55 5:19.81 6:17.81 7:16.76
8:12.21 9:10.22 10:07.15 11:05.14 12:02.13 13:02.72 14:00.75 14:58.90
15:57.30 16:54.59 17:52.26 18:49.75
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
21:47.59 11-12 A
23:36.49 11-12 BB
25:25.49 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 24:59.11 23:11.08 BB+ 11
34.95 1:15.14 1:56.71 2:38.83 3:20.80 4:02.67 4:44.57 5:27.16
6:09.80 6:51.90 7:33.90 8:15.84 8:57.71 9:38.75 10:21.32 11:04.40
11:47.20 12:30.63 13:14.57 13:57.91 14:40.59 15:24.00 16:08.74 16:51.95
17:35.25 18:18.43 18:59.11 19:42.35 20:24.73 21:07.18 21:48.86 22:30.32
23:11.08
C - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT NT 22:23.13 BB 11
1:52.51
10:46.27
17:54.85 22:23.13
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 11-12 A
37.09 11-12 BB
40.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 35.42 34.73 BB 11
B - Division
1 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT 38.13 38.55 B 11
C - Division
1 Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 36.71 BB 11
2 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 41.25 38.50 B+ 9
3 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT NT 38.73 B 8
4 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 44.06 43.36 C 7
5 Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT 42.56 45.40 C 6
6 Lancarte, Chance E 12 Fast-NT 45.53 45.61 C 5
7 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 43.52 45.66 C 4
8 Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT 46.52 46.30 C 3
9 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 52.46 52.20 C 2
10 Kedron-Lyn, Michae 11 Waves-NT NT 57.16 C 1
-- Milbitz, Adlai 12 DCA-NT NT DQ
-- La Fon, Corban C 11 Fast-NT 1:05.12 SCR
-- Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 35.55 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
1:26.69 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:14.52 1:12.41 A+ 11
35.70 1:12.41
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 1:16.74 1:13.51 BB 9
36.26 1:13.51
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:23.50 1:19.73 BB+ 11
39.32 1:19.73
2 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT 1:23.17 1:22.79 B 9
41.44 1:22.79
C - Division
1 Steffner, Jonas A 11 Mars-NT 1:33.97 1:36.57 C 11
48.03 1:36.57
2 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 1:58.94 1:55.48 C 9
56.15 1:55.48
-- Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
40.52 DQ
-- Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:12.27 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 11-12 A
2:46.59 11-12 BB
2:59.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 2:45.95 2:41.95 BB 11
38.49 1:19.96 2:02.04 2:41.95
C - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 3:00.06 2:46.08 BB+ 11
39.32 1:21.38 2:02.53 2:46.08
2 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT NT 2:47.45 B 9
40.27 1:23.24 2:06.44 2:47.45
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 38.28 38.34 BB 11
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 38.92 38.69 BB 9
3 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT 40.13 40.60 BB 8
B - Division
1 Roque, Martin H 12 Fast-NT 42.80 46.01 C- 11
C - Division
1 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT NT 44.92 C 11
2 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 56.50 46.67 C 9
3 Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT 48.35 51.41 C 8
4 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 58.59 54.23 C 7
5 Lancarte, Chance E 12 Fast-NT 55.75 54.50 C 6
6 Rose, Will B 11 Fast-NT NT 1:10.77 C 5
-- Milbitz, Adlai 12 DCA-NT NT DQ
-- Kedron-Lyn, Michae 11 Waves-NT NT NS
-- Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 40.56 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 11-12 A
1:28.59 11-12 BB
1:35.99 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 1:22.35 1:20.78 A+ 11
39.97 1:20.78
2 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:25.88 1:25.35 BB 9
40.51 1:25.35
3 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT 1:27.81 1:28.32 BB 8
42.54 1:28.32
B - Division
1 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 1:33.27 1:30.52 B 11
41.62 1:30.52
C - Division
1 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 2:02.84 1:52.33 C 11
54.64 1:52.33
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 11-12 A
3:07.39 11-12 BB
3:21.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 2:55.68 2:53.97 BB 11
41.75 1:26.24 2:11.58 2:53.97
C - Division
1 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT NT 3:07.03 BB 11
44.52 1:33.58 2:21.27 3:07.03
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT NT 3:09.49 B 9
42.83 1:32.41 2:22.40 3:09.49
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 11-12 A
35.49 11-12 BB
38.59 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 34.01 33.07 BB 11
2 Donaldson, Ben G 12 Mars-NT 34.57 33.60 BB 9
3 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 35.32 34.08 BB 8
C - Division
1 Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 35.62 B 11
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 39.89 38.67 C 9
3 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT 39.56 40.50 C 8
4 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 1:03.72 59.98 C 7
-- Fletcher, Zach Z 11 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:19.27 BB 11
37.14 1:19.27
2 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:36.31 1:25.38 B+ 9
40.49 1:25.38
3 Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 1:32.14 1:26.82 C 8
40.70 1:26.82
-- Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT NT DQ
46.08 DQ
-- Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:21.55 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 11-12 A
1:18.99 11-12 BB
1:25.19 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:13.64 1:12.71 A+ 11
35.19 1:12.71
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 1:15.43 1:13.85 BB 9
35.54 1:13.85
B - Division
1 Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 1:22.06 1:20.34 B 11
37.56 1:20.34
2 Lawson, Tyler B 11 GCAT-NT 1:22.56 1:24.45 B 9
41.01 1:24.45
C - Division
1 Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:24.42 B 11
38.25 1:24.42
2 Kahlig, Mike C 11 Mars-NT 1:59.31 1:50.67 C 9
58.95 1:50.67
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 11-12 A
2:50.49 11-12 BB
3:04.39 11-12 B
-- 11-12 C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 2:37.97 2:34.28 A+ 11
2 Goss, Andrew M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:37.81 2:34.92 A+ 9
3 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 2:42.25 2:37.32 BB 8
C - Division
1 Klocke, Tommy J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 2:54.68 B 11
-- Hayden, Hunter R 11 Atac-NT 3:22.11 NS
-- Brandon, Britt D 12 Fast-NT 2:54.36 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:51.14 22
1) Lancarte, Chance E 12 2) Roque, Martin H 12
3) Brandon, Britt D 12 4) Rose, Will B 11
47.04 1:30.13 2:09.10 2:51.14
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 27.91 27.52 BB 11
2 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 29.57 28.81 BB 9
3 Tomlinson, Harriso 14 Atac-NT NT 29.13 BB 8
4 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 31.79 30.24 BB 7
5 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT NT 30.36 BB 6
6 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 30.37 30.66 BB 5
7 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 33.97 32.21 BB 4
8 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 33.04 34.74 BB 3
-- Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 25.68 X25.82
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 27.21 SCR
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 28.79 SCR
-- Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 31.04 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Steele, Robert A 14 Atac-NT 58.92 59.42 BB 11
27.83 59.42
2 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 1:00.38 1:01.22 BB 9
29.50 1:01.22
3 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 1:01.97 1:02.02 BB 8
29.47 1:02.02
4 Bass, Nicholas M 14 KST-NT 1:04.47 1:04.57 BB 7
30.58 1:04.57
5 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:02.03 1:04.74 BB 6
31.18 1:04.74
6 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:06.08 1:05.71 BB 5
31.08 1:05.71
7 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:07.10 1:06.82 BB 4
32.29 1:06.82
8 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:08.88 1:08.79 BB 3
33.08 1:08.79
9 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 1:08.73 1:08.83 BB 2
32.97 1:08.83
10 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT NT 1:08.88 BB 1
11 Williamson, Anthon 13 Atac-NT 1:11.12 1:10.18 BB
34.20 1:10.18
12 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:13.02 1:11.94 BB
34.49 1:11.94
13 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:09.15 1:12.27 BB
35.08 1:12.27
14 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 1:16.62 1:16.01 BB
35.29 1:16.01
15 Fraser, John W 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:18.47 BB
35.50 1:18.47
16 Chisholm, Colin T 13 Nadadores-NT 1:31.81 1:26.29 BB
39.82 1:26.29
-- Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 57.12 X57.58
28.36 57.58
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 1:07.61 SCR
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 1:00.22 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.69 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 2:14.76 2:08.82 BB 11
29.85 1:03.26 1:38.45 2:08.82
2 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 2:15.35 2:10.42 BB 9
28.39 1:01.90 1:36.44 2:10.42
3 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 2:14.09 2:11.99 BB 8
29.32 1:03.02 1:37.58 2:11.99
4 Steele, Robert A 14 Atac-NT 2:14.76 2:14.28 BB 7
29.43 1:03.12 1:38.98 2:14.28
5 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:15.66 2:19.68 BB 6
30.30 1:06.13 1:43.18 2:19.68
6 Bass, Nicholas M 14 KST-NT 2:30.48 2:19.91 BB 5
31.72 1:07.18 1:44.13 2:19.91
7 Williamson, Anthon 13 Atac-NT 2:36.96 2:23.09 BB 4
30.85 1:06.40 1:44.75 2:23.09
8 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 2:32.22 2:31.68 BB 3
32.65 1:10.22 1:50.11 2:31.68
9 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT NT 2:35.48 BB 2
32.19 1:09.50 1:51.73 2:35.48
10 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 2:29.46 2:41.65 BB 1
35.19 1:15.33 1:58.29 2:41.65
11 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 2:39.00 2:45.63 BB
36.15 1:20.29 2:05.13 2:45.63
12 Fraser, John W 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:47.01 BB
35.38 1:17.24 2:02.65 2:47.01
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 2:20.88 SCR
-- Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:28.90 SCR
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:40.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 5:46.59 5:40.17 BB 11
2 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 6:45.73 6:31.41 BB 9
3 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 6:46.72 7:08.71 BB 8
4 Tomlinson, Harriso 14 Atac-NT NT 7:19.37 BB 7
5 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 7:16.79 7:38.47 BB 6
-- Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT NT NS
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 6:36.08 SCR
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
11:43.89 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 12:14.10 11:37.24 A+ 11
30.61 1:04.74 1:40.12 2:15.93 2:50.99 3:26.01 4:01.21 4:35.87
5:10.81 5:46.30 6:22.30 6:58.18 7:33.81 8:08.96 8:44.29 9:19.84
9:54.85 10:29.57 11:03.90 11:37.24
-- Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT NT NS
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
19:39.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 20:53.62 DQ
30.59 1:05.05 1:41.11 2:17.12 2:53.26 3:28.94 4:04.86 4:40.83
5:16.48 5:52.41 6:28.54 7:04.84 7:40.40 8:16.02 8:51.82 9:27.34
10:02.74 10:38.12 11:13.57 11:48.87 12:24.63 13:00.80 13:36.26 14:11.47
14:47.29 15:22.76 15:58.32 16:33.72 17:08.49 17:44.24 18:19.65 18:54.49
DQ
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.89 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT NT 1:05.38 BB 11
32.60 1:05.38
2 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:09.83 1:08.36 BB 9
32.81 1:08.36
3 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 1:15.36 1:13.67 BB 8
35.48 1:13.67
4 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 1:13.72 1:13.92 BB 7
35.93 1:13.92
5 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:20.00 1:17.58 BB 6
39.14 1:17.58
6 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:20.40 1:17.60 BB 5
38.09 1:17.60
7 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:21.57 1:20.72 BB 4
39.11 1:20.72
8 Tomlinson, Harriso 14 Atac-NT NT 1:24.36 BB 3
39.61 1:24.36
9 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT NT 1:25.71 BB 2
41.41 1:25.71
10 Chisholm, Colin T 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:37.48 BB 1
46.03 1:37.48
-- Steele, Robert A 14 Atac-NT 1:04.89 X1:07.98
32.44 1:07.98
-- Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 1:31.64 NS
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:14.61 SCR
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:24.54 SCR
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 1:14.96 SCR
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT NT SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:19.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 2:32.37 2:31.73 BB 11
35.74 1:14.20 1:53.33 2:31.73
2 Williamson, Anthon 13 Atac-NT NT 2:39.97 BB 9
37.70 1:19.93 1:59.92 2:39.97
3 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 2:36.97 2:48.10 BB 8
38.70 1:20.87 2:04.91 2:48.10
4 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT NT 2:49.33 BB 7
5 Fraser, John W 13 Nadadores-NT 3:04.59 3:06.23 BB 6
41.64 1:27.95 2:17.03 3:06.23
6 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 3:10.43 3:23.86 BB 5
49.25 1:41.57 2:32.43 3:23.86
-- Steele, Robert A 14 Atac-NT 2:25.73 DQ
35.10 1:12.41 1:48.96 DQ
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 3:26.40 SCR
-- Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:49.35 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 1:14.68 1:13.03 BB 11
34.90 1:13.03
2 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 1:15.34 1:14.42 BB 9
35.50 1:14.42
3 Steele, Robert A 14 Atac-NT 1:13.47 1:16.50 BB 8
35.58 1:16.50
4 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:22.10 1:20.18 BB 7
37.81 1:20.18
5 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:33.58 1:21.46 BB 6
38.92 1:21.46
6 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 1:25.36 1:29.16 BB 5
40.98 1:29.16
7 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 1:42.00 1:31.65 BB 4
43.44 1:31.65
8 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 1:40.67 1:36.08 BB 3
9 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 1:36.19 1:36.24 BB 2
46.12 1:36.24
10 Tomlinson, Harriso 14 Atac-NT NT 1:37.40 BB 1
43.89 1:37.40
11 Chisholm, Colin T 13 Nadadores-NT 1:51.67 1:42.25 BB
48.43 1:42.25
-- Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 1:37.70 SCR
-- Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 1:33.93 SCR
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 1:33.89 SCR
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 1:20.48 SCR
-- Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 1:28.69 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:36.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 2:41.60 2:41.10 BB 11
36.27 1:17.73 2:00.80 2:41.10
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 2:44.72 2:41.17 BB 9
37.16 1:18.31 2:00.65 2:41.17
3 Steele, Robert A 14 Atac-NT 2:42.07 2:47.58 BB 8
37.22 1:19.23 2:03.11 2:47.58
4 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 2:58.43 2:55.06 BB 7
39.67 1:24.55 2:10.36 2:55.06
5 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT 3:08.45 3:11.43 BB 6
41.16 1:30.12 2:19.92 3:11.43
6 Bass, Nicholas M 14 KST-NT NT 3:11.85 BB 5
42.03 1:31.01 2:21.78 3:11.85
7 Sparkman, Tyler K 14 Mars-NT 3:12.19 3:17.45 BB 4
43.74 1:33.82 2:25.99 3:17.45
8 Sparkman, Ron P 13 Mars-NT 3:30.81 3:40.56 BB 3
44.01 1:46.97 2:43.34 3:40.56
9 Chisholm, Colin T 13 Nadadores-NT NT 3:45.75 BB 2
51.24 1:49.07 2:46.59 3:45.75
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 2:58.94 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 1:10.87 1:09.85 BB 11
33.16 1:09.85
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 1:13.05 1:10.13 BB 9
32.95 1:10.13
3 Rogers, Cody W 13 Mars-NT 1:26.32 1:16.54 BB 8
34.09 1:16.54
4 Williamson, Anthon 13 Atac-NT 1:31.48 1:18.41 BB 7
36.61 1:18.41
5 Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 1:20.89 1:21.04 BB 6
37.43 1:21.04
6 Bass, Nicholas M 14 KST-NT 1:20.36 1:23.37 BB 5
37.27 1:23.37
7 Polley, Trey E 14 Mars-NT NT 1:30.33 BB 4
37.00 1:30.33
8 Fraser, John W 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:35.36 BB 3
41.60 1:35.36
-- Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT 1:42.79 DQ
42.45 DQ
-- Mohle, Robert A 13 Mars-NT 1:33.79 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:22.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:30.36 2:29.61 BB 11
32.11 1:09.34 1:49.88 2:29.61
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 2:26.75 2:25.62 BB 11
33.73 1:10.27 1:52.11 2:25.62
2 Smith, Will K 14 Atac-NT 2:43.53 2:28.49 BB 9
33.88 1:14.56 1:57.09 2:28.49
3 Steele, Robert A 14 Atac-NT 2:27.40 2:28.53 BB 8
33.30 1:12.01 1:55.35 2:28.53
4 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 2:29.62 2:30.91 BB 7
32.83 1:08.80 1:55.18 2:30.91
5 Battles, Andrew C 13 Nadadores-NT 2:57.68 2:53.86 BB 6
41.25 1:22.61 2:16.16 2:53.86
6 Tomlinson, Harriso 14 Atac-NT NT 3:11.63 BB 5
43.44 1:30.21 2:28.38 3:11.63
7 Durocher, Alex M 13 Mars-NT NT 3:16.29 BB 4
43.37 1:32.01 2:30.14 3:16.29
-- Danek, Tyler M 13 Fast-NT 2:53.89 SCR
-- Palmer, Andy C 13 Fast-NT 2:40.10 SCR
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:02.89 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Shopp, Colin J 13 Fast-NT 5:36.73 5:13.79 BB 11
2 Brown, Evan K 14 Fast-NT 5:35.69 5:15.91 BB 9
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.49 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Basinger, Matthew 15 Fast-NT NT 27.61 BB 11
2 Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 28.87 28.33 BB 9
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Basinger, Matthew 15 Fast-NT NT 1:02.30 BB 11
29.87 1:02.30
2 Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 1:07.52 1:04.82 BB 9
31.07 1:04.82
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:25.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 7:28.30 6:46.56 BB 11
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:09.19 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 1:23.21 1:22.68 BB 11
38.64 1:22.68
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:30.09 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 3:04.14 2:57.21 BB 11
39.09 1:24.45 2:12.32 2:57.21
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:00.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 1:16.52 1:13.06 BB 11
33.41 1:13.06
2 Basinger, Matthew 15 Fast-NT NT 1:18.26 BB 9
32.89 1:18.26
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:15.69 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Witschorke, Stephe 16 Mars-NT 2:47.80 2:44.45 BB 11
36.32 1:18.65 2:07.30 2:44.45
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:02.74 2:01.45
1) Rogers, Cody W 13 2) Durocher, Alex M 13
3) Polley, Trey E 14 4) Witschorke, Stephen R 16
30.36 1:02.93 1:32.36 2:01.45
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:11.39 22
1) Shopp, Colin J 13 2) Basinger, Matthew S 15
3) Brown, Evan K 14 4) Danek, Tyler M 13
33.37 1:10.90 1:40.35 2:11.39
2 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:48.13 2:16.42 18
1) Sparkman, Tyler K 14 2) Rogers, Cody W 13
3) Witschorke, Stephen R 16 4) Polley, Trey E 14
38.08 1:16.15 1:47.83 2:16.42